Oglethorpe County 'Patriot Races' 2012

Lexington, Ga

Varsity Girls

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                                              Registered to: , 

                   Oglethorpe County 'Patriot Races' - 2012-10-25                    
                         Oglethorpe County HS, Lexington, Ga                         

                          HS Girls 5000 Meter Run                          
===========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                 Pace/M      Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reese Bowles          11 Jefferson High Schoo 6:37.8  20:36.42     1   
  2 Sydney Baird          12 Jackson Co.          6:39.1  20:40.33     2   
  3 Antwonette Thomas      9 Rockdale Co.         6:45.1  20:59.12     3   
  4 Casey Todd             9 Apalachee            6:48.0  21:08.11     4   
  5 Maddie Newton         11 Jackson Co.          6:51.7  21:19.47     5   
  6 Madison Rogan          9 Apalachee            6:52.2  21:20.92     6   
  7 Morgan Mitchell        9 Jefferson High Schoo 6:56.7  21:35.06     7   
  8 Sasha Parker          10 Jefferson High Schoo 7:02.2  21:52.00     8   
  9 Olivia Yates          10 Jefferson High Schoo 7:02.2  21:52.22     9   
 10 Monica Jimenez         9 Jackson Co.          7:05.3  22:01.66    10   
 11 Savanna Crane         10 Cedar Shoals         7:06.8  22:06.36    11   
 12 Hayleigh Smith        11 East Jackson High Sc 7:07.0  22:06.95    --   
 13 Anna Schramski        11 Cedar Shoals         7:08.5  22:11.62    12   
 14 Gail Whitehead        10 Elbert Co.           7:21.2  22:51.19    --   
 15 Ferree Buck           11 Heritage High School 7:22.6  22:55.52    13   
 16 Kristin Whitlock      10 East Jackson High Sc 7:23.6  22:58.50    --   
 17 Bailey Brooks         10 East Jackson High Sc 7:25.3  23:03.75    --   
 18 Kaylynn Rainey        11 Jefferson High Schoo 7:25.6  23:04.94    14   
 19 Ashley Burton         10 Apalachee            7:31.0  23:21.47    15   
 20 Analee Bradach         9 Apalachee            7:31.8  23:24.20    16   
 21 Sarah Chastain        10 Oglethorpe County HS 7:35.5  23:35.47    17   
 22 Emily Taylor          11 Heritage High School 7:37.8  23:42.81    18   
 23 Skylar Rogan           9 Apalachee            7:38.4  23:44.67    19   
 24 Jordan Pringle        11 Oglethorpe County HS 7:40.0  23:49.61    20   
 25 Sophie Moll           11 Heritage High School 7:41.3  23:53.48    21   
 26 Shelby Starrett       10 Elbert Co.           7:45.3  24:05.91    --   
 27 Kelsey Reschly         9 Jefferson High Schoo 7:46.5  24:09.77    22   
 28 Christian Carruth     10 Madison County       7:47.3  24:12.17    23   
 29 Emily Doeding          9 Jackson Co.          7:47.6  24:13.27    24   
 30 Jackie Umana          10 Cedar Shoals         7:53.4  24:31.33    25   
 31 Maggie Hall           10 Elbert Co.           7:55.9  24:39.03    --   
 32 Kourtney Axelberg     11 Jackson Co.          8:01.7  24:56.94    26   
 33 Mayra Barrientos      11 Cedar Shoals         8:02.0  24:57.95    27   
 34 Bailye Hendley         9 Jackson Co.          8:02.2  24:58.55    28   
 35 Kimberley Zahm        11 Apalachee            8:02.3  24:58.97    29   
 36 Yakira Chapman         9 Morgan County        8:02.5  24:59.38    30   
 37 Wendy Claver          10 Washington-Wilkes Hi 8:05.3  25:08.19    31   
 38 Bridgett David        11 Cedar Shoals         8:05.3  25:08.36    32   
 39 Kyia Havens           12 Rockdale Co.         8:06.5  25:11.78    33   
 40 Sydney Borg           12 Heritage High School 8:06.5  25:11.95    34   
 41 Pressley Burroughs     9 Madison County       8:08.5  25:18.03    35   
 42 Saralee Amason        10 Cedar Shoals         8:15.0  25:38.33    36   
 43 Christi Tobiasz        9 Apalachee            8:15.4  25:39.50    37   
 44 Diana Umana           10 Cedar Shoals         8:16.0  25:41.47    38   
 45 Katie Dasenbrock      10 Apalachee            8:19.0  25:50.80    --   
 46 Nikki Fowler           9 Jackson Co.          8:20.4  25:55.25    39   
 47 Vivi Diaz              9 Oglethorpe County HS 8:25.1  26:09.88    40   
 48 Malisa Jasso           9 Heritage High School 8:26.5  26:13.95    41   
 49 Mikayla Nolden        11 Heritage High School 8:29.5  26:23.33    42   
 50 Cassidy Hayes          9 Apalachee            8:29.7  26:24.06    --   
 51 Cassie Spillman       12 Washington-Wilkes Hi 8:30.7  26:27.22    43   
 52 Kimola McCallum       10 Rockdale Co.         8:32.4  26:32.50    44   
 53 Jeri Willcox          12 Oglethorpe County HS 8:35.9  26:43.17    45   
 54 Mackenzie Bailey      11 Social Circle High S 8:37.2  26:47.33    --   
 55 Callie Peace          10 Morgan County        8:44.9  27:11.12    46   
 56 Grace Yuh             10 Cedar Shoals         8:46.3  27:15.48    --   
 57 Ashley Spruell        10 Social Circle High S 8:48.2  27:21.50    --   
 58 Maja Klos Gramadzka   11 Cedar Shoals         8:48.5  27:22.34    --   
 59 Allison Slaughter      9 Social Circle High S 8:52.3  27:34.12    --   
 60 Shawna Defreitas      11 Rockdale Co.         8:52.3  27:34.33    47   
 61 Carly Cosby           12 Washington-Wilkes Hi 8:53.6  27:38.27    48   
 62 Erin Carter           11 Heritage High School 8:55.1  27:42.88    49   
 63 Jessica Claver        12 Washington-Wilkes Hi 8:55.6  27:44.36    50   
 64 Maria Campos           9 Rockdale Co.         8:56.9  27:48.66    51   
 65 Elise Coberly         12 Madison County       8:58.3  27:53.00    52   
 66 Kallie Craft          10 Elbert Co.           8:59.0  27:55.16    --   
 67 Jojo Diaz              9 Oglethorpe County HS 8:59.9  27:57.98    53   
 68 Kaitlin Malcom         9 Morgan County        9:01.5  28:02.84    54   
 69 Nereyda Espinoza       9 Madison County       9:07.6  28:21.70    55   
 70 Ramona Lott           12 Washington-Wilkes Hi 9:09.3  28:26.95    56   
 71 Ivy Safrit            12 Washington-Wilkes Hi 9:10.4  28:30.66    57   
 72 Isabel Edwards        11 Madison County       9:15.4  28:46.09    58   
 73 Jessica Osbourne      11 Madison County       9:16.2  28:48.39    59   
 74 Taylor Gilmore        10 Apalachee            9:19.9  29:00.17    --   
 75 Amy McAvoy            10 Washington-Wilkes Hi 9:22.4  29:07.81    60   
 76 McKenzie Luttrell     11 Social Circle High S 9:24.6  29:14.67    --   
 77 Deja Stewart          12 Rockdale Co.         9:27.9  29:25.03    61   
 78 Carrie Dove            9 Madison County       9:29.8  29:30.86    62   
 79 Natalie Doker         11 Oglethorpe County HS 9:38.2  29:56.84    63   
 80 Hope Ward             10 Washington-Wilkes Hi 9:49.4  30:31.84    --   
 81 T'Alexis Cullars      10 Washington-Wilkes Hi 9:52.8  30:42.17    --   
 82 Brianna Basinger      10 Oglethorpe County HS 10:13.  31:45.95    64   
 83 Laura Abney           12 Oglethorpe County HS 10:13.  31:47.17    --   
 84 Marisa Sifre          11 Washington-Wilkes Hi 10:20.  32:09.38    --   
 85 Kayleigh Osbourne     11 Madison County       10:21.  32:12.28    --   
 86 McKinlie Ramsey       12 Morgan County        10:29.  32:34.91    65   
 87 Elizabeth Mahoney     11 Morgan County        10:45.  33:25.53    66   
 88 Sydney Motes          12 East Jackson High Sc 11:32.  35:53.30    --   
 89 Deja Lewis             9 Rockdale Co.         11:37.  36:06.61    67   



                    HS Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                    
===========================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
===========================================================================
  1 Jefferson High Schoo   39      1    7    8    9   14   22    -  
      Total Time: 1:49:01      Average: 21:48.13      1-5 Split: 2:29
  2 Apalachee              60      4    6   15   16   19   29   37  
      Total Time: 1:52:60      Average: 22:35.88      1-5 Split: 2:37
  3 Jackson Co.            67      2    5   10   24   26   28   39  
      Total Time: 1:53:12      Average: 22:38.34      1-5 Split: 4:17
  4 Cedar Shoals           107    11   12   25   27   32   36   38  
      Total Time: 1:58:56      Average: 23:47.13      1-5 Split: 3:02
  5 Heritage High School   127    13   18   21   34   41   42   49  
      Total Time: 2:01:58      Average: 24:23.55      1-5 Split: 3:19
  6 Oglethorpe County HS   175    17   20   40   45   53   63   64  
      Total Time: 2:08:17      Average: 25:39.23      1-5 Split: 4:23
  7 Rockdale Co.           178     3   33   44   47   51   61   67  
      Total Time: 2:08:07      Average: 25:37.28      1-5 Split: 6:50
  8 Madison County         223    23   35   52   55   58   59   62  
      Total Time: 2:14:31      Average: 26:54.20      1-5 Split: 4:34
  9 Washington-Wilkes Hi   228    31   43   48   50   56   57   60  
      Total Time: 2:15:25      Average: 27:05.00      1-5 Split: 3:19
 10 Morgan County          261    30   46   54   65   66    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:26:14      Average: 29:14.76      1-5 Split: 8:27