Loading
MileSplit GA
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Ga.MileSplit-NOHS Titan MS XC Challenge 2012
Sep 15, 2012
Oconee Community Cross Country Course
Bogart, GA
Hosted by
North Oconee
Timing/Results
Fast Feet Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Photos
Teams
Clarke Middle School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
2 Mile Run
15:12.33
SB
Caroline Caldwell
2nd
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
15:48.92
SB
Grace Mauldin
3rd
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
15:49.12
SB
Lydia Jackson
4th
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
16:52.80
SB
Zoe Peterson
9th
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
17:21.53
SB
Violet Merritt
10th
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
17:25.95
SB
Karla Dugan
11th
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
18:45.61
SB
Cailyn Schenck
24th
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
18:52.75
SB
Avery Warner
26th
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
20:01.53
SB
Olivia Ripps
44th
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
22:23.91
SB
Grace Mckenney
61st
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
22:27.83
SB
Delia Adamson
63rd
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
22:32.77
SB
Victoria Gama
65th
MS Girls JV Girls 2 Mile Run
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
2 Mile Run
13:21.39
SB
Gabriel Mantione-Holmes
11th
MS Boys 2 Mile Championship
13:23.50
SB
William Crain
12th
MS Boys 2 Mile Championship
13:28.91
SB
Marco Newman
16th
MS Boys 2 Mile Championship
13:41.88
SB
Zack Meyers
17th
MS Boys 2 Mile Championship
14:07.91
SB
William White
25th
MS Boys 2 Mile Championship
14:19.55
SB
Mikey Talmadge
27th
MS Boys 2 Mile Championship
14:41.53
SB
Nathan Wenger
6th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
14:52.36
SB
Trent Slutzky
8th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
15:51.36
SB
Max Ibanez
13th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
16:08.70
SB
Nathan Graham
17th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
16:25.91
SB
Oliver Benson
69th
MS Boys 2 Mile Championship
16:44.48
SB
Jack Byrne
32nd
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
16:44.67
SB
Clinton Hubbard
33rd
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
16:45.53
SB
Duncan Hubbard
34th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
16:54.62
SB
Ben Gilespie
35th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
17:02.92
SB
Bailey Veeder
39th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
17:16.48
SB
Simon Saupe
46th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
17:23.36
SB
Charlie White
48th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
18:11.09
SB
Walker Chapman
59th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
18:28.73
SB
Derek Elam
63rd
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
19:00.80
SB
William Dowms
68th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
20:07.64
SB
Hector Lomeli
76th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
21:08.39
SB
Aiden Wiley
84th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run
27:41.00
SB
Ian Burns
105th
MS Boys JV 2 Mile Run