Whitewater High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.47 | SB | Jamila Harvey | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results |
14.35 | SB | Alexis Johnson | 20th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.73 | SB | Sarah Enterkin | 19th | Prelims | Complete Results |
32.25 | SB | Nylah Davis | 20th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.23 | SB | Jamila Harvey | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1:12.31 | SB | Alexis Johnson | 18th | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.04 | Mackenzie Nail | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:23.94 | Mackenzie Nail | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
2:37.07 | Kyah Eglitis | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
2:38.11 | Kyah Eglitis | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.97 | Mackenzie Nail | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:57.65 | SB | Catherine Kuras | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:52.70 | Alana Hood | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
14:16.72 | Madison Hunt | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.37 | Elizabeth Weatherup | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.41 | SB | Madison Mueller | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
49.56 | Madison Mueller | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
55.72 | SB | Cristiana Williams | 15th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.91 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.90 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:18.60 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Rena Jenkins | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-0 | Noelle Parker | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-7.25 | Noelle Parker | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.65 | Ian McIntyre | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.69 | Jonathon Womack | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.65 | Ian McIntyre | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
24.36 | SB | Ryan May | 20th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.94 | Jonathon Womack | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
50.41 | Jonathon Womack | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.05 | SB | Lionel Jones | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
2:08.96 | Lionel Jones | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:11.07 | Tristen Sauder | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.53 | SB | Parker Nail | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:03.93 | SB | Seamus Murrock | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:32.23 | SB | Parker Nail | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:52.25 | Seamus Murrock | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.58 | Brandon Toro | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
21.27 | SB | Juan Harvey | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.85 | SB | Brandon Toro | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.06 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results |
44.17 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.50 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:35.75 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-11.5 | SB | Clay Chapman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
19-2 | SB | Ian McIntyre | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-0 | SB | Jonathon Womack | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-1.5 | SB | Hunter Griffin | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
80-4 | Joshua Maslak | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0.5 | Joshua Maslak | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
31-10 | Hunter Griffin | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |