Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2012 09:13 PM
2012 USATF GA Assoc Championship
USATF Junior Oliympics - 6/21/2012 to 6/24/2012
Starrs Mill High School, FayetteVille GA
Results
Event 1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Marshall, Trinity 8 Department O 16.01q -0.6 2
2 Harmon, Jasmine 7 Cougar TC In X16.10q -2.8 1
3 Brookins, Azyia 8 Macon Stride 16.11q -0.4 4
4 Dishmond, Alavinia 8 Atomic Stars 16.60q -2.7 3
5 Chambers, Scout 8 Department O 16.69q -2.8 1
5 Woodward, Makalah 7 Quicksilver 16.69q -2.7 3
7 Edwards, Taylor 8 Sapphire-Ruf 16.81q -0.6 2
8 Wayne, Samiya 7 Split Second 17.08q -0.6 2
9 Ross, Jayla 8 Tks Electro 17.36 -0.6 2
10 Vereen, Anna 7 Titans TC 17.82 -2.7 3
11 Burr, Avery 7 Creekview Yo 17.91 -0.4 4
12 Williams, Tierra 7 Cougar TC In X17.92 -0.4 4
13 Chambers, Skye 8 Department O 17.97 -2.7 3
14 Hampton, Jasmine 7 Kennworth TC 18.01 -2.8 1
15 McGinty, Micah 8 West Georgia 18.11 -2.8 1
16 Brown, Katelyn 7 Sapphire-Ruf 18.29 -2.7 3
17 Allen, Kathrine 8 Kennworth TC 18.54 -2.8 1
18 Berry, Na'Khia 8 West Georgia 18.65 -0.6 2
19 Parks, Parker 8 Metro Atlant 18.92 -2.8 1
20 FungChung, Brooke 7 Mark Trail F 18.98 -2.7 3
21 Kelly, Kennedy 8 Etowah Youth 19.06 -0.4 4
22 Morley, Shania 8 Sapphire-Ruf 19.14 -0.6 2
23 Lee, Amber 7 River Ridge 19.15 -0.6 2
24 Talbert, Kennedy 8 Sapphire-Ruf 19.23 -2.7 3
25 Bryant, Ashanti 7 West Georgia 19.41 -0.4 4
26 McCoy, Madison 8 Sapphire-Ruf 19.60 -0.4 4
27 Jordan-A, Alana 8 Macon Stride 20.13 -2.8 1
28 Williams, Laila 7 Sapphire-Ruf 20.15 -0.6 2
29 Foreman, Destinee 6 West Georgia 20.18 -2.8 1
30 Peeples, Kamryn 5 Etowah Youth 20.95 -2.7 3
Event 1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Brookins, Azyia 8 Macon Stride 15.86 -1.5
2 Harmon, Jasmine 7 Cougar TC In X15.93 -1.5
3 Marshall, Trinity 8 Department O 16.00 -1.5
4 Dishmond, Alavinia 8 Atomic Stars 16.21 -1.5
5 Woodward, Makalah 7 Quicksilver 16.75 -1.5
6 Chambers, Scout 8 Department O 16.79 -1.5
7 Wayne, Samiya 7 Split Second 16.99 -1.5
8 Edwards, Taylor 8 Sapphire-Ruf 17.39 -1.5
Event 2 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harmon, Jasmine 7 Cougar TC In X32.65q -0.4 4
2 Brookins, Azyia 8 Macon Stride 33.18q -1.3 1
3 Hight, Caseyona 7 Sapphire-Ruf 33.85q -1.3 1
4 Skipper, Morgan 8 Unattached 34.03q -0.3 3
5 Dishmond, Alavinia 8 Atomic Stars 34.20q -0.3 2
6 Marshall, Trinity 8 Department O 34.46q -0.3 2
7 Rice, Zion 8 Gazelle TC X34.51q -0.4 4
8 Woodward, Makalah 7 Quicksilver 34.67q -0.3 3
9 Sullivan, McKenzie 8 Quicksilver 34.72 -0.3 2
10 Chambers, Scout 8 Department O 35.18 -0.3 3
11 Wayne, Samiya 7 Split Second 35.36 -0.3 3
12 Harris, Erriunna 8 West Georgia 35.43 -1.3 1
13 Ross, Jayla 8 Tks Electro 36.03 -0.3 2
14 Bray, Sidney 6 The Heat TC 36.76 -0.4 4
15 Chambers, Skye 8 Department O 36.85 -0.4 4
16 Burr, Avery 7 Creekview Yo 37.44 -0.4 4
17 Brown, Katelyn 7 Sapphire-Ruf 38.72 -0.3 3
18 McGinty, Micah 8 West Georgia 39.04 -1.3 1
19 Hampton, Jasmine 7 Kennworth TC 39.27 -1.3 1
20 Kelly, Kennedy 8 Etowah Youth 39.81 -0.3 3
21 Talbert, Kennedy 8 Sapphire-Ruf 40.78 -0.4 4
22 FungChung, Brooke 7 Mark Trail F 41.00 -0.3 2
23 Bryant, Ashanti 7 West Georgia 42.19 -0.3 3
24 Berry, Na'Khia 8 West Georgia 42.36 -0.3 2
25 Foreman, Destinee 6 West Georgia 43.38 -0.4 4
26 Anderson, Jalissa 6 Unattached 43.53 -1.3 1
27 Woullard, Saniyah 5 Unattached 47.00 -1.3 1
28 Williams, Laila 7 Sapphire-Ruf 47.32 -0.3 2
29 Morley, Shania 8 Sapphire-Ruf 47.56 -0.3 2
30 McCoy, Madison 8 Sapphire-Ruf 50.55 -0.3 3
Event 2 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Harmon, Jasmine 7 Cougar TC In X32.19 -0.3
2 Brookins, Azyia 8 Macon Stride 32.92 -0.3
3 Dishmond, Alavinia 8 Atomic Stars 33.56 -0.3
4 Marshall, Trinity 8 Department O 33.70 -0.3
5 Skipper, Morgan 8 Unattached 33.73 -0.3
6 Rice, Zion 8 Gazelle TC X34.17 -0.3
7 Woodward, Makalah 7 Quicksilver 34.74 -0.3
Event 3 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Simmons, Amilliana 7 Baldwin Jets 1:18.22q 1
2 Rice, Zion 8 Gazelle TC X1:18.85q 2
3 Chambers, Skye 8 Department O 1:19.27q 3
4 Marshall, Brianna 8 Titans TC 1:22.07q 1
5 Wayne, Samiya 7 Split Second 1:23.16q 3
6 Bray, Sidney 6 The Heat TC 1:23.34q 3
7 Skipper, Morgan 8 Unattached 1:24.18q 4
8 Frazier, Alma 7 Metro Atlant 1:24.20q 4
9 Beckman, Juliana 8 Etowah Youth 1:25.55 3
10 Vereen, Anna 7 Titans TC 1:25.71 2
11 Sullivan, McKenzie 8 Quicksilver 1:27.46 1
12 Johnson, Aliyah 8 Premier Athl 1:28.06 2
13 Kelly, Kennedy 8 Etowah Youth 1:28.42 2
14 Andrews, Zion 7 Quicksilver 1:29.37 4
15 FungChung, Brooke 7 Mark Trail F 1:29.49 4
16 Williams, Tierra 7 Cougar TC In X1:32.01 1
17 Hampton, Jasmine 7 Kennworth TC 1:32.21 4
18 Runyan, Peyton 7 Etowah Youth 1:34.66 1
19 Anderson, Jazmine 7 Unattached 1:35.58 3
20 McKissic, Jerica 7 Cougar TC In X1:39.74 2
21 Dennard, Alitza 7 Runnin Musta 1:40.87 1
22 Anderson, Jalissa 6 Unattached 1:43.70 2
23 Dix, Aziah 7 Carrollton T 1:43.96 3
24 Woullard, Saniyah 5 Unattached 1:51.52 4
Event 3 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Chambers, Skye 8 Department O 1:16.62
2 Marshall, Brianna 8 Titans TC 1:17.38
3 Rice, Zion 8 Gazelle TC X1:18.02
4 Skipper, Morgan 8 Unattached 1:19.06
5 Simmons, Amilliana 7 Baldwin Jets 1:19.07
6 Wayne, Samiya 7 Split Second 1:20.39
7 Frazier, Alma 7 Metro Atlant 1:22.22
8 Bray, Sidney 6 The Heat TC 1:36.34
Event 4 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morris, Dashana 8 Cougar TC In X2:41.63
2 Grant, Isis 7 Cougar TC In X3:00.40
3 Williams, Nevaeh 7 Cougar TC In X3:00.75
4 Williams, Elizabeth 8 Walton Youth 3:01.22
5 Simmons, Amilliana 7 Baldwin Jets 3:04.88
6 Long, Emori 7 The Heat TC 3:13.98
7 Beckman, Juliana 8 Etowah Youth 3:14.58
8 Brown, Morgan 6 Sapphire-Ruf 3:17.46
9 Hernandez, Bela 7 Etowah Youth 3:19.96
10 Marshall, Brianna 8 Titans TC 3:21.20
11 Andrews, Zion 7 Quicksilver 3:28.70
12 Anderson, Jazmine 7 Unattached 3:30.46
13 McKissic, Jerica 7 Cougar TC In X3:34.67
14 Dennard, Alitza 7 Runnin Musta 3:44.76
15 Magallanes, Sarah 7 Walton Youth 3:47.07
16 Dix, Aziah 7 Carrollton T 3:51.28
Event 5 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morris, Dashana 8 Cougar TC In X5:35.38
2 Williams, Nevaeh 7 Cougar TC In X6:12.20
3 Williams, Elizabeth 8 Walton Youth 6:12.89
4 Runyan, Peyton 7 Etowah Youth 6:39.00
5 Hernandez, Bela 7 Etowah Youth 6:50.06
6 Magallanes, Sarah 7 Walton Youth 7:29.86
Event 6 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 1:11.11
2 West Georgia Jets 'A' 1:11.22
Event 7 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cougar TC Inc 'A' X5:21.61
2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 6:19.51
Event 8 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Brookins, Azyia 8 Macon Stride 3.81m -0.4 12-06.00
2 Woodward, Makalah 7 Quicksilver 3.43m 1.1 11-03.00
3 Marshall, Trinity 8 Department O 3.25m +0.0 10-08.00
4 Grant, Isis 7 Cougar TC In X3.13m -0.3 10-03.25
5 Allen, Kathrine 8 Kennworth TC 2.80m 1.1 9-02.25
6 Sullivan, McKenzie 8 Quicksilver 2.74m 0.4 9-00.00
7 Williams, Tierra 7 Cougar TC In X2.53m 0.6 8-03.75
8 Lee, Amber 7 River Ridge 2.45m 0.2 8-00.50
9 Anderson, Jalissa 6 Unattached 2.31m -0.4 7-07.00
10 Anderson, Jazmine 7 Unattached 2.24m 0.4 7-04.25
11 Beckman, Juliana 8 Etowah Youth 2.20m 0.5 7-02.75
12 Woullard, Saniyah 5 Unattached 1.84m 0.3 6-00.50
13 Dennard, Alitza 7 Runnin Musta 1.63m 0.7 5-04.25
-- Vereen, Anna 7 Titans TC FOUL
-- Dix, Aziah 7 Carrollton T FOUL
-- Brown, Katelyn 7 Sapphire-Ruf FOUL
-- McCoy, Madison 8 Sapphire-Ruf FOUL
-- Gayle, Mataya 7 Sequoyah You FOUL
Event 9 Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 McConico, Kori 7 Unattached 4.28m 14-00.50
2 Frazier, Alma 7 Metro Atlant 4.16m 13-07.75
3 Williams, Elizabeth 8 Walton Youth 4.06m 13-04.00
4 Skipper, Morgan 8 Unattached 3.83m 12-06.75
5 Parks, Parker 8 Metro Atlant 3.77m 12-04.50
6 Gayle, Mataya 7 Sequoyah You 3.53m 11-07.00
Event 10 Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allen, Kathrine 8 Kennworth TC 10.68m 35-00
2 McConico, Kori 7 Unattached 9.08m 29-09
3 Chambers, Scout 8 Department O 7.61m 25-00
4 Williams, Laila 7 Sapphire-Ruf 5.49m 18-00
Event 102 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Lashanti 9 Carrollton T 13.93q -1.9 4
2 Jackson, Ravyn 9 Sapphire-Ruf 14.17q -1.3 3
2 Harris, Sheleah 10 Unattached 14.17q -1.2 2
4 Tigner, Ashanti 10 West Georgia 14.23q -1.3 3
5 McClain, Alaa 9 Titans TC 14.24q -0.3 1
6 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu 9 Quicksilver 14.36q -1.2 2
7 Williams, Dejah 10 Dekalb Count 14.68q -1.9 4
8 Jackson, Ryan 9 Titans TC 14.73q -0.3 1
9 Harris, Markiya 10 West Georgia 14.81 -0.3 1
10 Jenkins, De'Zire 9 Quicksilver 15.24 -1.3 3
11 Leake, Camille 9 Sequoyah You 15.58 -1.9 4
12 Cobb, Liberty 10 Sapphire-Ruf 15.80 -1.2 2
13 Meredith, Tamira 10 Atlanta Ligh 15.82 -1.2 2
14 Vaughn, Shamari 8 Carrollton T 15.97 -1.9 4
16 Brown, Nevaeh 10 Major Impact 16.77 -1.9 4
17 Beckman, Siena 9 Etowah Youth 17.56 -0.3 1
18 Amerson, Amiya 9 Tks Electro 17.74 -1.2 2
19 Tucker, Kyra 9 Quicksilver 17.87 -0.3 1
20 Taylor, Demi 8 Kennworth TC 20.48 -1.9 4
21 Gresham, Brittany 9 Metro Atlant 20.73 -1.3 3
Event 102 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Sheleah 10 Unattached 14.10 -2.0
2 Tigner, Ashanti 10 West Georgia 14.20 -2.0
3 McClain, Alaa 9 Titans TC 14.28 -2.0
4 Jackson, Ravyn 9 Sapphire-Ruf 14.37 -2.0
5 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu 9 Quicksilver 14.39 -2.0
6 Jackson, Ryan 9 Titans TC 15.04 -2.0
7 Williams, Dejah 10 Dekalb Count 15.06 -2.0
-- Williams, Lashanti 9 Carrollton T DQ -2.0 ran in lane 5 impead
Event 103 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Ravyn 9 Sapphire-Ruf 28.89q -1.0 4
2 Williams, Lashanti 9 Carrollton T 29.13q -1.0 2
3 Tigner, Ashanti 10 West Georgia 29.47q -1.1 3
4 McClain, Alaa 9 Titans TC 29.56q -1.0 2
5 Harris, Markiya 10 West Georgia 30.74q -1.0 4
6 Williams, Dejah 10 Dekalb Count 30.87q -1.0 2
7 Jarman, Christine 10 Metro Atlant 32.12q -1.2 1
8 Meredith, Tamira 10 Atlanta Ligh 32.15q -1.0 4
9 Jenkins, De'Zire 9 Quicksilver 32.42 -1.1 3
10 Leggett, Naijya 9 Fort Benning 32.93 -1.1 3
11 Awujo, Simisola 8 Quicksilver 33.18 -1.0 2
12 Green, Aliyah 10 Macon Stride 33.60 -1.2 1
13 Brown, Nevaeh 10 Major Impact 34.80 -1.0 2
14 Amerson, Amiya 9 Tks Electro 36.81 -1.2 1
15 Williams, Hailey 8 Premier Athl 37.04 -1.1 3
16 Neville, Amari 9 The Heat TC 37.09 -1.1 3
Event 103 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Lashanti 9 Carrollton T 28.01 -0.4
2 Jackson, Ravyn 9 Sapphire-Ruf 28.55 -0.4
3 Tigner, Ashanti 10 West Georgia 28.97 -0.4
4 McClain, Alaa 9 Titans TC 29.07 -0.4
5 Williams, Dejah 10 Dekalb Count 30.33 -0.4
6 Harris, Markiya 10 West Georgia 30.37 -0.4
7 Jarman, Christine 10 Metro Atlant 30.67 -0.4
Event 104 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Delay, Royal 9 Titans TC 1:03.28q 4
2 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu 9 Quicksilver 1:05.08q 3
3 Hill, Faith 9 Premier Athl 1:05.87q 1
4 Jackson, Ravyn 9 Sapphire-Ruf 1:06.56q 2
5 Jones, Makylah 10 Gazelle TC X1:07.01q 4
6 Solomon, Mya 10 Premier Athl 1:08.92q 3
7 Young, Joslyn 10 Quicksilver 1:09.57q 2
8 Jones, Makayla 10 Gazelle TC X1:10.79q 1
9 Leggett, Naijya 9 Fort Benning 1:10.90 1
10 Castillo, Isabela 9 Sequoyah You 1:11.38 3
11 Jackson, Kendell 9 Sapphire-Ruf 1:12.50 4
12 Russell, Kendal 9 Titans TC 1:14.61 2
13 Green, Aliyah 10 Macon Stride 1:15.35 1
14 Elder, Jordan 10 Sapphire-Ruf 1:16.70 4
15 Vaughn, Shamari 8 Carrollton T 1:17.38 3
16 Holden-wilson, Jayla 8 Atomic Stars 1:17.92 2
17 Jarman, Christine 10 Metro Atlant 1:19.84 2
18 Awujo, Simisola 8 Quicksilver 1:20.81 4
19 Williams, Hailey 8 Premier Athl 1:21.51 2
20 Green, Sophia 9 Kennworth TC 1:22.27 3
22 Neville, Amari 9 The Heat TC 1:28.39 4
Event 104 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Delay, Royal 9 Titans TC 1:02.56
2 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu 9 Quicksilver 1:04.42
3 Jones, Makylah 10 Gazelle TC X1:04.86
4 Jackson, Ravyn 9 Sapphire-Ruf 1:04.96
5 Hill, Faith 9 Premier Athl 1:06.55
6 Young, Joslyn 10 Quicksilver 1:09.60
7 Solomon, Mya 10 Premier Athl 1:10.59
8 Jones, Makayla 10 Gazelle TC X1:12.52
Event 105 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Delay, Royal 9 Titans TC 2:28.74
2 Hernandez, Nyah 10 Etowah Youth 2:35.26
3 Hill, Faith 9 Premier Athl 2:35.75
4 Young, Joslyn 10 Quicksilver 2:41.88
5 Taylor, Jazzmin 9 E-1 TC 2:43.07
6 Solomon, Mya 10 Premier Athl 2:46.23
7 Frazier, Ajawnee 9 Gazelle TC X2:50.85
8 Castillo, Isabela 9 Sequoyah You 2:51.35
9 Russell, Kendal 9 Titans TC 2:52.74
10 Leggett, Naijya 9 Fort Benning 2:54.18
11 Stephens, De'aisha 9 Baldwin Jets 2:55.52
12 Poma, Michela 9 Walton Youth 2:55.95
13 Moore, Mia 9 Major Impact 2:58.26
14 Wilson, Jada 9 Lassiter Jr 2:59.85
15 Holden-wilson, Jayla 8 Atomic Stars 3:02.01
16 Green, Sophia 9 Kennworth TC 3:12.51
17 Magallanes, Alexandra 10 Walton Youth 3:20.69
18 Andrews, Alani 9 Atlanta Ligh X3:20.86
19 Coons, Aarionna 9 Atomic Stars 3:48.53
Event 106 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hernandez, Nyah 10 Etowah Youth 5:16.42
2 Hill, Faith 9 Premier Athl 5:27.41
3 Solomon, Mya 10 Premier Athl 5:27.95
4 Moore, Mia 9 Major Impact 5:50.35
5 Poma, Michela 9 Walton Youth 5:51.41
6 Stephens, De'aisha 9 Baldwin Jets 5:51.75
7 Childs, Michelle 9 Gazelle TC X6:08.88
8 Wilson, Jada 9 Lassiter Jr 6:15.35
9 Green, Sophia 9 Kennworth TC 6:16.62
10 Johnson, Hannah 10 Etowah Youth 6:26.07
11 Allison, Samantha 9 Walton Youth 6:36.26
12 Calbert, Natalie 8 Etowah Youth 6:37.47
13 Calbert, Makenna 8 Etowah Youth 6:44.38
14 Magallanes, Alexandra 10 Walton Youth 6:54.99
15 Windham, Katherine 10 Kennworth TC 7:21.69
Event 107 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Albritton, Berniya 9 Sapphire-Ruf 11:34.37
Event 108 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 1:00.32
2 Titans TC 'A' 1:01.58
Event 109 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gazelle TC 'A' X4:45.78
2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 4:55.78
3 Quicksilver TC Inc 'A' 5:09.76
Event 110 High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Leake, Camille 9 Sequoyah You 1.10m 3-07.25
2 Hernandez, Nyah 10 Etowah Youth 1.05m 3-05.25
3 Frazier, Ajawnee 9 Gazelle TC X1.00m 3-03.25
4 Castillo, Isabela 9 Sequoyah You J1.00m 3-03.25
Event 111 Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Dejah 10 Dekalb Count 4.19m 0.3 13-09.00
2 Harris, Sheleah 10 Unattached 3.96m +0.0 13-00.00
3 Jackson, Ryan 9 Titans TC 3.84m 0.4 12-07.25
4 Williams, Lashanti 9 Carrollton T 3.81m 1.5 12-06.00
5 Moore, Mia 9 Major Impact 3.60m +0.0 11-09.75
6 Cobb, Liberty 10 Sapphire-Ruf 3.38m 0.3 11-01.25
7 Owens, Dondrett 10 The Heat TC 3.36m 0.6 11-00.25
8 Tigner, Ashanti 10 West Georgia 3.13m 0.9 10-03.25
8 Harris, Markiya 10 West Georgia 3.13m 0.3 10-03.25
10 Hearst, Brooke 10 Department O 3.02m +0.0 9-11.00
11 Meredith, Tamira 10 Atlanta Ligh 2.84m +0.0 9-04.00
12 Beckman, Siena 9 Etowah Youth 2.29m -0.4 7-06.25
-- Vaughn, Shamari 8 Carrollton T FOUL
Event 112 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Holley, Breonna 9 The Heat TC 7.29m 23-11.00
2 Profit, Janae 9 Metro Atlant 6.35m 20-10.00
3 Albritton, Berniya 9 Sapphire-Ruf 5.78m 18-11.75
4 Jones, Makayla 10 Gazelle TC X5.00m 16-05.00
5 Tucker, Kyra 9 Quicksilver 4.86m 15-11.50
6 White, Faith 10 Major Impact 4.48m 14-08.50
7 Frazier, Altagracia 9 Metro Atlant 4.01m 13-02.00
Event 113 Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Poma, Michela 9 Walton Youth 21.35m 70-00
2 Holley, Breonna 9 The Heat TC 13.78m 45-02
3 White, Faith 10 Major Impact J13.78m 45-02
4 Frazier, Altagracia 9 Metro Atlant 12.83m 42-01
5 Oliver, Ma'at 10 Sapphire-Ruf 10.91m 35-09
6 Andrews, Alani 9 Atlanta Ligh X10.53m 34-06
7 Coleman, Zyia 8 Sapphire-Ruf 7.96m 26-01
Event 114 Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================================
887 JO'S
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Kendell 9 Sapphire-Ruf 898.00 JO'S
2 Leake, Camille 9 Sequoyah You 711.00
3 Jones, Makayla 10 Gazelle TC X702.00
4 Owens, Dondrett 10 The Heat TC 690.00
5 Coleman, Zyia 8 Sapphire-Ruf 628.00
6 Cobb, Liberty 10 Sapphire-Ruf 599.00
7 Oliver, Ma'at 10 Sapphire-Ruf 548.00
8 Elder, Jordan 10 Sapphire-Ruf 449.00
9 Albritton, Berniya 9 Sapphire-Ruf 401.00
Event 114 Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Albritton, Berniya 9 Sapphire-Ruf 5.71m 18-09.00 253
2 Owens, Dondrett 10 The Heat TC 5.34m 17-06.25 230
3 Jones, Makayla 10 Gazelle TC X4.81m 15-09.50 196
4 Leake, Camille 9 Sequoyah You 4.36m 14-03.75 168
4 Coleman, Zyia 8 Sapphire-Ruf 4.36m 14-03.75 168
6 Cobb, Liberty 10 Sapphire-Ruf 4.24m 13-11.00 161
7 Jackson, Kendell 9 Sapphire-Ruf 4.23m 13-10.50 160
8 Elder, Jordan 10 Sapphire-Ruf 3.25m 10-08.00 100
-- Oliver, Ma'at 10 Sapphire-Ruf FOUL
Event 114 Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jackson, Kendell 9 Sapphire-Ruf 1.15m 3-09.25 266
2 Leake, Camille 9 Sequoyah You 1.10m 3-07.25 222
3 Owens, Dondrett 10 The Heat TC 1.00m 3-03.25 141
3 Oliver, Ma'at 10 Sapphire-Ruf 1.00m 3-03.25 141
5 Jones, Makayla 10 Gazelle TC X0.95m 3-01.25 104
5 Cobb, Liberty 10 Sapphire-Ruf 0.95m 3-01.25 104
7 Coleman, Zyia 8 Sapphire-Ruf 0.90m 2-11.50 71
7 Elder, Jordan 10 Sapphire-Ruf 0.90m 2-11.50 71
9 Albritton, Berniya 9 Sapphire-Ruf 0.85m 2-09.50 41
Event 114 Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jackson, Kendell 9 Sapphire-Ruf 30.14 -0.3 1 472
2 Oliver, Ma'at 10 Sapphire-Ruf 31.11 -0.3 1 407
3 Jones, Makayla 10 Gazelle TC X31.19 -0.3 1 402
4 Coleman, Zyia 8 Sapphire-Ruf 31.40 -0.3 2 389
5 Cobb, Liberty 10 Sapphire-Ruf 32.29 -0.3 1 334
6 Leake, Camille 9 Sequoyah You 32.52 -0.3 2 321
7 Owens, Dondrett 10 The Heat TC 32.55 -0.3 2 319
8 Elder, Jordan 10 Sapphire-Ruf 33.27 -0.3 2 278
9 Albritton, Berniya 9 Sapphire-Ruf 37.05 -0.3 2 107
Event 202 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 12.36q -1.1 6
2 Whyte, Rayna 12 Exchange Zon 13.15q -0.8 5
3 Robinson, Chloe 11 Titans TC 13.16q -0.2 4
4 Parker, Jamaalriya 12 Cougar TC In X13.25q -0.4 1
5 Florence, Nilaja 12 First Light 13.33q -0.2 3
6 Stafford, Rickia 12 First Light 13.49q -0.6 2
7 Teague, Makaila 12 Quicksilver 13.60q -0.2 4
8 Fleming, Makala 11 Sapphire-Ruf 13.65q -1.1 6
9 Sheppard, Dajah 11 Carrollton T 13.84 -0.2 3
10 Hastings, Cameron 11 Department O 13.85 -0.6 2
11 Parsons, Jayda 10 Exchange Zon 14.12 -0.8 5
12 Durrah, Jaya 12 The Heat TC 14.22 -0.4 1
12 Seymour, Jakeeyah 12 Sapphire-Ruf 14.22 -0.2 3
14 Johnson, Morgan 12 Kennworth TC 14.27 -0.2 4
15 Gross, Skye 10 Split Second 14.30 -0.2 3
16 Dukes, Olivia 10 Carrollton T 14.31 -0.8 5
17 Harper, Simone 12 Quicksilver 14.32 -0.4 1
18 Williams, Trinity 10 Gazelle TC X14.38 -0.6 2
19 Rice, Kylan 11 Gazelle TC X14.44 -1.1 6
20 James, Lashana 12 Macon Stride 14.76 -0.8 5
21 Wilson, Nakia 11 E-1 TC 14.79 -0.4 1
22 Spence, Kamryn 12 Sapphire-Ruf 14.97 -0.4 1
23 Long, Serenity 11 Premier Athl 15.05 -0.4 1
24 Thomas, Makenzi 10 Dekalb Count 15.09 -0.2 3
25 Nichols, Joyne 11 Mark Trail F 15.17 -1.1 6
26 Gurvin, Ajani 12 River Ridge 15.32 -0.6 2
27 Pringle, Jordan 10 Split Second 15.36 -0.8 5
28 Walker, Patrice 10 Macon Stride 15.40 -0.2 4
29 Milner, Kennedy 11 Dekalb Count 15.57 -0.2 4
30 Copeland, Kenya 11 Track Phi Tr X15.65 -0.8 5
31 Allen, Samaria 10 Sapphire-Ruf 15.66 -0.2 3
32 Mincey, Danielle 10 West Georgia 15.69 -1.1 6
33 Daugherty, Naomi 12 Creekview Yo 15.94 -0.6 2
34 Hill, Janica 11 Atomic Stars 16.14 -0.2 3
35 Brennan, Lauryn 11 Kennworth TC 16.26 -0.8 5
36 Aldridge, Faith 10 Kennworth TC 16.47 -1.1 6
Event 202 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 12.42 -0.2
2 Whyte, Rayna 12 Exchange Zon 12.94 -0.2
3 Florence, Nilaja 12 First Light 13.07 -0.2
4 Robinson, Chloe 11 Titans TC 13.19 -0.2
5 Parker, Jamaalriya 12 Cougar TC In X13.22 -0.2
6 Stafford, Rickia 12 First Light 13.77 -0.2
7 Teague, Makaila 12 Quicksilver 13.89 -0.2
8 Fleming, Makala 11 Sapphire-Ruf 13.93 -0.2
Event 203 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dennis, Ayonna 12 Atlanta Ligh X27.14q -2.0 5
2 Florence, Nilaja 12 First Light 27.16q -0.7 6
3 Willingham, Mya 11 Sapphire-Ruf 27.55q -0.5 1
4 Parker, Jamaalriya 12 Cougar TC In X27.60q -1.8 3
5 Laidlaw, Francis 12 The Heat TC 27.73q -0.4 2
6 Robinson, Chloe 11 Titans TC 27.83q -2.9 4
7 Johnson, ShaTara 11 Cougar TC In X28.03q -0.5 1
8 Poole, Tyra 12 Walton Youth 28.62q -0.7 6
9 Drake, Artexis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 28.85 -0.4 2
10 Hastings, Cameron 11 Department O 29.10 -2.9 4
11 Lacy, Maya 11 Major Impact 29.32 -1.8 3
12 Sheppard, Dajah 11 Carrollton T 29.42 -2.0 5
13 Hines, Dabria 11 Flight400 TC 29.43 -1.8 3
14 Freeman, Deavona 12 Quicksilver 29.91 -0.5 1
15 Wilson, Nakia 11 E-1 TC 29.99 -0.4 2
16 Bray, Savannah 10 The Heat TC 30.20 -2.0 5
17 Barkley, Maya 11 Southside Pi 30.65 -0.5 1
18 Gross, Skye 10 Split Second 31.00 -2.9 4
19 Belvin, Alion 11 Comets TC 31.03 -2.0 5
20 Parsons, Jayda 10 Exchange Zon 31.12 -0.4 2
20 Walker, Jasmine 11 Mark Trail F 31.12 -1.8 3
22 Thomas, Makenzi 10 Dekalb Count 31.21 -2.0 5
23 Stringer, Celene 11 Mark Trail F 31.75 -0.4 2
24 James, Lashana 12 Macon Stride 31.79 -0.7 6
25 Johnson, Morgan 12 Kennworth TC 31.83 -1.8 3
26 Dukes, Olivia 10 Carrollton T 31.94 -0.5 1
27 Nichols, Joyne 11 Mark Trail F 32.08 -2.9 4
28 Allen, Samaria 10 Sapphire-Ruf 32.21 -2.9 4
29 Morgan, Diamond 10 Atomic Stars 32.73 -0.5 1
30 Pringle, Jordan 10 Split Second 32.85 -2.9 4
31 Mincey, Danielle 10 West Georgia 32.89 -1.8 3
32 Copeland, Kenya 11 Track Phi Tr X33.48 -2.0 5
33 Bartholomew, Kamea 11 Fort Benning 33.64 -0.5 1
34 Otieno, Jamila 11 Etowah Youth 34.11 -1.8 3
35 Harden, Brianna 12 Macon Stride 34.18 -0.4 2
36 Hill, Janica 11 Atomic Stars 34.76 -0.4 2
37 Milner, Kennedy 11 Dekalb Count 35.26 -0.5 1
38 Terrell, Aliya 10 Fort Benning 37.15 -2.9 4
39 Hayes, Annalyn 11 Atomic Stars 39.67 -1.8 3
Event 203 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Florence, Nilaja 12 First Light 26.10 1.3
2 Robinson, Chloe 11 Titans TC 26.25 1.3
3 Parker, Jamaalriya 12 Cougar TC In X26.61 1.3
4 Laidlaw, Francis 12 The Heat TC 26.84 1.3
5 Johnson, ShaTara 11 Cougar TC In X27.42 1.3
6 Willingham, Mya 11 Sapphire-Ruf 27.46 1.3
7 Poole, Tyra 12 Walton Youth 28.57 1.3
-- Dennis, Ayonna 12 Atlanta Ligh X26.53 1.3
Event 204 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lester, Sterling 11 First Light 59.75q 4
2 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 1:00.15q 5
3 Dennis, Ayonna 12 Atlanta Ligh X1:01.93q 6
4 Laidlaw, Francis 12 The Heat TC 1:02.03q 4
5 Johnson, ShaTara 11 Cougar TC In X1:02.55q 2
6 Coleman, Emoni 11 Unattached 1:03.20q 1
7 Poole, Ja'Milya 11 Sapphire-Ruf 1:03.83q 3
8 Poole, Tyra 12 Walton Youth 1:04.09q 1
9 Lacy, Maya 11 Major Impact 1:05.27 6
10 Hines, Dabria 11 Flight400 TC 1:05.70 2
11 Price, Kennedy 11 Titans TC 1:06.33 4
12 Powell, Lauren 12 The Heat TC 1:06.58 5
13 Oliver, Isis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 1:06.96 6
14 Terrell, Arieaunna 12 Titans TC 1:08.18 3
15 Poole, Charity 10 Baldwin Jets 1:08.50 5
16 Limer, Sarah 12 Etowah Youth 1:08.66 2
17 House, Paityn 11 Titans TC 1:08.85 4
18 Jeffries, Kristion 12 Unattached 1:09.01 3
19 Walker, Patra 12 Macon Stride 1:09.35 3
20 Thomas, Makenzi 10 Dekalb Count 1:09.44 1
21 Long, Serenity 11 Premier Athl 1:09.94 1
22 Bray, Savannah 10 The Heat TC 1:10.74 4
23 Gross, Skye 10 Split Second 1:11.43 1
24 Belvin, Alion 11 Comets TC 1:11.46 1
25 Freeman, Deavona 12 Quicksilver 1:12.18 3
26 Jeske, Abligail 12 Kennworth TC 1:12.54 5
27 Hunt, Kai 12 Titans TC 1:13.18 5
28 Stringer, Celene 11 Mark Trail F 1:13.30 2
29 McKinley, Asha 11 Atlanta Elit 1:13.83 2
30 Young, Ra'chel 12 The Heat TC 1:13.95 6
31 Copeland, Kenya 11 Track Phi Tr X1:15.24 5
32 Bartholomew, Kamea 11 Fort Benning 1:15.75 6
33 Walker, Jasmine 11 Mark Trail F 1:16.66 3
34 Aldridge, Faith 10 Kennworth TC 1:17.41 6
35 Ector, Tyra 12 Quicksilver 1:17.87 1
36 Tookes, Taylor 10 Cougar TC In X1:18.09 2
37 Morgan, Diamond 10 Atomic Stars 1:18.21 4
38 Harden, Brianna 12 Macon Stride 1:21.69 1
39 Freeman, Shariana 10 Quicksilver 1:24.69 5
40 Burton, Trinity 11 Macon Stride 1:27.82 2
Event 204 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lester, Sterling 11 First Light 58.76
2 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 58.94
3 Laidlaw, Francis 12 The Heat TC 1:00.34
4 Johnson, ShaTara 11 Cougar TC In X1:02.94
5 Poole, Ja'Milya 11 Sapphire-Ruf 1:03.27
6 Coleman, Emoni 11 Unattached 1:03.32
7 Poole, Tyra 12 Walton Youth 1:04.63
-- Dennis, Ayonna 12 Atlanta Ligh X1:01.64
Event 205 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Simon, Kennedy 12 Gazelle TC X2:17.81
2 Grigsby, Tenae' 11 Cougar TC In X2:23.64
3 Eason, Kirsten 12 Gazelle TC X2:26.68
4 Poole, Ja'Milya 11 Sapphire-Ruf 2:35.17
5 Flowers, Victoria 11 First Light 2:37.90
6 Lindquist, Alaya 10 Tks Electro 2:42.85
7 Johnson, Simone 10 First Light 2:43.54
8 Chamberlain, Ellen 10 Walton Youth 2:51.56
9 McKinley, Asha 11 Atlanta Elit 2:53.01
10 Powell, Lauren 12 The Heat TC 2:53.47
11 Freeman, Shariana 10 Quicksilver 2:56.19
12 Ector, Tyra 12 Quicksilver 2:59.99
13 Bartholomew, Kamea 11 Fort Benning 3:02.92
14 Tookes, Taylor 10 Cougar TC In X3:05.91
15 Terrell, Aliya 10 Fort Benning 3:19.64
-- Oliver, Isis 12 Sapphire-Ruf DNF
Event 206 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Simon, Kennedy 12 Gazelle TC X4:59.35
2 Grigsby, Tenae' 11 Cougar TC In X5:02.00
3 Eason, Kirsten 12 Gazelle TC X5:05.54
4 Runyan, Sydney 11 Etowah Youth 5:15.44
5 Whiten, Valerie 11 Kennworth TC 5:20.90
6 Johnson, Simone 10 First Light 5:22.98
7 Everest, Hannah 12 Etowah Youth 5:23.17
8 Stanley, Kira 12 Kennworth TC 5:26.86
9 Lindquist, Alaya 10 Tks Electro 5:34.58
10 Madden, Janaia 10 Gazelle TC X5:54.43
11 Chamberlain, Ellen 10 Walton Youth 5:59.67
12 Mitchell, Allison 11 Walton Youth 6:34.17
13 Terrell, Aliya 10 Fort Benning 6:41.24
Event 207 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Whiten, Valerie 11 Kennworth TC 11:14.14
2 Roth, Faith 11 Track Monkeys 11:14.17
3 Runyan, Sydney 11 Etowah Youth 11:24.88
4 Stanley, Kira 12 Kennworth TC 11:33.65
5 Everest, Hannah 12 Etowah Youth 11:42.05
6 Madden, Janaia 10 Gazelle TC X13:07.31
7 Hill, Janica 11 Atomic Stars 15:37.94
8 Hayes, Annalyn 11 Atomic Stars 16:33.70
Event 208 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Spence, Kamryn 12 Sapphire-Ruf 13:11.56
Event 209 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 11.88q -0.6 1
2 Whyte, Rayna 12 Exchange Zon 12.71q -0.4 2
3 Russell, Kennedy 12 Titans TC 13.56q -0.6 1
4 Rice, Kylan 11 Gazelle TC X13.93q -0.6 1
5 Lester, Sterling 11 First Light 14.05q -0.6 1
6 Belvin, Alion 11 Comets TC 14.62q -0.4 2
7 Williams, Trinity 10 Gazelle TC X15.15q -0.6 1
8 Barkley, Maya 11 Southside Pi 16.04q -0.4 2
9 Stafford, Rickia 12 First Light 16.23 -0.6 1
10 Nichols, Joyne 11 Mark Trail F 16.96 -0.4 2
11 Walker, Jasmine 11 Mark Trail F 17.06 -0.4 2
12 Stringer, Celene 11 Mark Trail F 18.49 -0.4 2
Event 209 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 11.79 -0.8
2 Whyte, Rayna 12 Exchange Zon 12.40 -0.8
3 Lester, Sterling 11 First Light 13.45 -0.8
4 Rice, Kylan 11 Gazelle TC X13.56 -0.8
5 Russell, Kennedy 12 Titans TC 13.70 -0.8
6 Belvin, Alion 11 Comets TC 14.23 -0.8
7 Williams, Trinity 10 Gazelle TC X14.63 -0.8
Event 210 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Baldwin Jets 'A' 52.16
2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 52.35
3 Titans TC 'A' 54.58
4 Macon Striders TC 'A' 58.58
-- Quicksilver TC Inc 'A' DQ Exchange to early
Event 211 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 First Light TC 'A' 4:14.70
2 Titans TC 'A' 4:20.79
3 Baldwin Jets 'A' 4:24.99
4 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 4:29.11
Event 213 High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Kammann 12 Sequoyah You 1.32m 4-04.00
2 Young, Ra'chel 12 The Heat TC J1.32m 4-04.00
3 MacNeill, Reilly 11 Creekview Yo 1.27m 4-02.00
4 Walker, Patra 12 Macon Stride J1.27m 4-02.00
5 Ponder, Kaylen 11 Unattached 1.22m 4-00.00
6 McKinley, Asha 11 Atlanta Elit 1.17m 3-10.00
7 Everest, Hannah 12 Etowah Youth 1.07m 3-06.00
Event 214 Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Hubbard, Aris 12 Baldwin Jets 4.72m +0.0 15-06.00
2 Parker, Jamaalriya 12 Cougar TC In X4.68m -0.6 15-04.25
3 Simon, Kennedy 12 Gazelle TC X4.61m -0.1 15-01.50
4 Fleming, Makala 11 Sapphire-Ruf 4.52m +0.0 14-10.00
5 Johnson, ShaTara 11 Cougar TC In X4.41m -0.1 14-05.75
6 Sheppard, Dajah 11 Carrollton T 4.15m 1.2 13-07.50
7 Willingham, Mya 11 Sapphire-Ruf 4.14m +0.0 13-07.00
8 Hubert, Jakayla 11 Baldwin Jets 4.08m -0.2 13-04.75
9 Harper, Simone 12 Quicksilver 4.00m +0.0 13-01.50
10 Ponder, Kaylen 11 Unattached 3.99m -0.2 13-01.25
11 Durrah, Jaya 12 The Heat TC 3.96m -0.1 13-00.00
12 Boone, Daloria 12 Baldwin Jets 3.89m -0.4 12-09.25
13 Jeffries, Kristion 12 Unattached 3.87m -0.7 12-08.50
14 Edwards, Jenna 11 Creekview Yo 3.82m -0.1 12-06.50
15 Gurvin, Ajani 12 River Ridge 3.64m -0.4 11-11.50
16 Wilson, Nakia 11 E-1 TC 3.43m -0.1 11-03.00
16 Jackson, Taya 11 Titans TC 3.43m +0.0 11-03.00
18 Teague, Makaila 12 Quicksilver 3.41m -0.6 11-02.25
19 Jeske, Abligail 12 Kennworth TC 3.15m -0.7 10-04.00
20 Walker, Patrice 10 Macon Stride 2.68m 0.4 8-09.50
Event 215 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Hannah 11 The Heat TC 9.50m 31-02.00
2 O'Hare, Reilly 12 River Ridge 9.49m 31-01.75
3 Smith, Taylor 11 Creekview Yo 9.48m 31-01.25
4 Bohler, Ryann 12 Cheetah TC 7.62m 25-00.00
5 Spence, Kamryn 12 Sapphire-Ruf 7.17m 23-06.25
6 Collins, Kaitlyn 12 Titans TC 6.51m 21-04.25
7 Hill, Viktoria 10 Cougar TC In X6.26m 20-06.50
8 Hodges, Glennessa 12 Cornerstone 5.77m 18-11.25
9 Santos, Tiara 11 Sapphire-Ruf 5.54m 18-02.25
Event 216 Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 O'Hare, Reilly 12 River Ridge 17.76m 58-03
2 Santos, Tiara 11 Sapphire-Ruf 16.51m 54-02
3 Hill, Viktoria 10 Cougar TC In X9.67m 31-09
Event 217 Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Daugherty, Naomi 12 Creekview Yo 24.88m 81-07
2 Harrell, Brisbane 12 Creekview Yo 22.58m 74-01
3 Tanasijevich, Celsea 11 Walton Youth 18.48m 60-07
4 Jackson, Hannah 11 The Heat TC 18.06m 59-03
5 Otieno, Jamila 11 Etowah Youth 14.97m 49-01
6 Jackson, Taya 11 Titans TC 13.27m 43-06
7 Santos, Tiara 11 Sapphire-Ruf 12.22m 40-01
8 Jordan, Alezandra 12 Macon Stride 11.07m 36-04
9 Chamberlain, Ellen 10 Walton Youth 8.23m 27-00
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================================
2239 JO'S
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================================
1 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 3199.00 JO'S
2 Oliver, Isis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 1846.00
3 Jeffries, Kristion 12 Unattached 1836.00
4 Drake, Artexis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 1594.00
5 Jackson, Hannah 11 The Heat TC 1476.00
6 McKinley, Asha 11 Atlanta Elit 1442.00
7 Ponder, Kaylen 11 Unattached 1331.00
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 12.61 -0.8 2 1052
2 Jeffries, Kristion 12 Unattached 16.12 +0.0 1 570
3 McKinley, Asha 11 Atlanta Elit 16.84 -0.8 2 487
4 Oliver, Isis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 17.36 +0.0 1 431
5 Drake, Artexis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 17.46 +0.0 1 421
6 Jackson, Hannah 11 The Heat TC 19.78 -0.8 2 213
7 Ponder, Kaylen 11 Unattached 32.49 -0.8 2
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jackson, Hannah 11 The Heat TC 8.98m 29-05.50 463
2 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 8.90m 29-02.50 458
3 Ponder, Kaylen 11 Unattached 7.10m 23-03.50 341
4 Oliver, Isis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 6.79m 22-03.50 322
5 Drake, Artexis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 5.99m 19-08.00 271
6 Jeffries, Kristion 12 Unattached 5.47m 17-11.50 238
7 McKinley, Asha 11 Atlanta Elit 5.23m 17-02.00 223
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 1.50m 4-11.00 621
2 Ponder, Kaylen 11 Unattached 1.26m 4-01.50 369
2 Jeffries, Kristion 12 Unattached 1.26m 4-01.50 369
4 Jackson, Hannah 11 The Heat TC 1.14m 3-08.75 257
4 Drake, Artexis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 1.14m 3-08.75 257
4 Oliver, Isis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 1.14m 3-08.75 257
4 McKinley, Asha 11 Atlanta Elit 1.14m 3-08.75 257
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 4.93m NWI 16-02.25 540
2 Oliver, Isis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 4.06m NWI 13-04.00 322
3 Jeffries, Kristion 12 Unattached 3.70m NWI 12-01.75 242
4 Drake, Artexis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 3.68m NWI 12-01.00 237
5 Ponder, Kaylen 11 Unattached 3.53m NWI 11-07.00 206
6 Jackson, Hannah 11 The Heat TC 3.39m NWI 11-01.50 178
-- McKinley, Asha 11 Atlanta Elit ND NWI
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Tia 11 The Heat TC 2:43.95 528
2 Oliver, Isis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 2:45.23 514
3 McKinley, Asha 11 Atlanta Elit 2:48.94 475
4 Jeffries, Kristion 12 Unattached 2:54.64 417
5 Ponder, Kaylen 11 Unattached 2:54.77 415
6 Drake, Artexis 12 Sapphire-Ruf 2:55.53 408
7 Jackson, Hannah 11 The Heat TC 3:00.05 365
Event 302 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Teague, Nicole 13 Quicksilver 12.76q -0.5 7
2 Douglas, Serenity 14 Tachyon TC 12.79q -0.7 3
3 Lewis, Zion 13 Titans TC 12.86q -0.9 6
4 Trawick, Brittany 12 Baldwin Blaz 12.93q -0.8 5
5 Lewis, Morgan 13 Cobb County 12.94q -3.2 4
6 Tate, Caitlan 13 Mark Trail F 12.96q -3.6 1
7 Lindsey, Faith 13 Apollo TC In 12.97q -0.7 3
8 Andrews, Alexandria 14 Tachyon TC 12.99q -3.2 4
9 Potters, Alexious 12 Macon Stride 13.05 -3.6 1
9 Bolden, Lyric 14 Flight400 TC 13.05 -0.9 6
11 Williams, Aseneth 14 Tachyon TC 13.07 -0.9 6
12 Quarles, Kennedy 12 Gazelle TC X13.23 -2.2 2
13 Melvin, Danairea 13 Sapphire-Ruf 13.31 -3.2 4
14 Green, Asia 14 Southside Pi 13.33 -0.5 7
15 Drummond, Kamaria 13 Exchange Zon 13.36 -0.8 5
16 Anderson, Cyntrecia 13 E-1 TC 13.38 -2.2 2
17 Taylor, Angel 13 Tachyon TC 13.42 -3.6 1
18 Catlin, Shyleah 14 Quicksilver 13.44 -0.7 3
19 Rocker, Destinee 12 Mark Trail F 13.50 -0.5 7
20 Woods, Lanandi 13 Cougar TC In X13.51 -2.2 2
21 Terrell, China 12 Sapphire-Ruf 13.54 -0.8 5
22 Tremble, Isabella 13 Department O 13.56 -0.7 3
23 Chappell, D'Nautica 12 Middle Georg 13.69 -0.8 5
24 Mills, Talley 14 Metro Atlant 13.72 -0.8 5
25 Dorsey, Destinee 12 Georgia Jack 13.73 -0.9 6
26 Coats, Brendon 13 Middle Georg 13.78 -3.2 4
27 Respress, Hayley 13 Tachyon TC 13.79 -3.2 4
28 Horton, Shakyra 13 Sapphire-Ruf 13.80 -2.2 2
29 Davis, Kayla 14 Metro Atlant 13.84 -2.2 2
30 Brown, Nia 12 Major Impact 13.91 -0.5 7
31 Sutherland, Thalia 12 Georgia Jack 13.98 -0.9 6
32 Thompson, Samaria 14 Georgia Jack 14.09 -0.9 6
33 Hambrick, Jazmyne 12 Baldwin Jets 14.11 -2.2 2
34 Bolston, Jada 14 Baldwin Blaz 14.15 -0.8 5
35 Bussie, Kiyah 14 Cougar TC In X14.17 -0.7 3
36 Delaney, Chikosia 14 Cornerstone 14.22 -3.6 1
37 Stringer, Celeste 13 Mark Trail F 14.23 -3.6 1
38 Allen, Deja 12 Georgia Jack 14.28 -0.7 3
39 Hunter, Ashley 13 Kennworth TC 14.35 -0.8 5
40 Jones, Cassidi 12 E-1 TC 14.46 -0.9 6
41 Lane, Teylar 13 Flight400 TC 14.48 -0.8 5
42 Rehg, Amelia 13 Atlanta Ligh 14.64 -0.7 3
43 Fraser, Melina 12 Kennworth TC 14.88 -0.9 6
44 Dale, Miah 13 Kennworth TC 15.37 -3.2 4
45 Paine, Margeaux 13 River Ridge 15.48 -0.5 7
46 Pratt, Ashleigh 13 Cornerstone 15.49 -2.2 2
47 Grisham, Alayshia 14 Atlanta Ligh 16.28 -3.6 1
48 Bess, Kade' 14 Sapphire-Ruf 16.38 -3.6 1
49 Okakpu, Gabriella 14 Titans TC 16.54 -3.2 4
Event 302 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tate, Caitlan 13 Mark Trail F 12.16 0.8
2 Teague, Nicole 13 Quicksilver 12.32 0.8
3 Andrews, Alexandria 14 Tachyon TC 12.51 0.8
4 Lewis, Zion 13 Titans TC 12.55 0.8
5 Douglas, Serenity 14 Tachyon TC 12.57 0.8
6 Lewis, Morgan 13 Cobb County 12.60 0.8
7 Lindsey, Faith 13 Apollo TC In 12.70 0.8
8 Trawick, Brittany 12 Baldwin Blaz 12.73 0.8
Event 303 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Powell, Victoria 14 Gazelle TC X25.31q 0.3 10
2 Nichols, Jenee 14 Track Phi Tr X25.38q -0.5 9
3 Quarles, Kennedy 12 Gazelle TC X25.97q -1.5 4
4 Fuller, Alexandria 13 Tachyon TC 26.06q -1.4 2
5 Douglas, Serenity 14 Tachyon TC 26.08q -1.0 7
6 Lewis, Zion 13 Titans TC 26.12q -1.3 6
7 Jordan, Mikayla 12 Tachyon TC 26.18q 0.2 1
8 Teague, Nicole 13 Quicksilver 26.19q 0.2 1
9 Williams, Zykeria 13 Baldwin Blaz 26.22 0.1 8
10 Lewis, Morgan 13 Cobb County 26.29 -2.1 5
11 Bailey, Jaylah 13 Baldwin Jets 26.34 -1.5 4
11 Potters, Alexious 12 Macon Stride 26.34 -1.3 6
13 Lindsey, Faith 13 Apollo TC In 26.41 -0.6 3
14 Bolden, Lyric 14 Flight400 TC 26.42 -0.6 3
15 Standifer, Jazmine 13 Baldwin Jets 26.55 0.1 8
16 Williams, Aseneth 14 Tachyon TC 26.65 -0.5 9
17 Royer, Joie 13 Tachyon TC 26.69 -1.4 2
18 Trawick, Brittany 12 Baldwin Blaz 26.76 -2.1 5
19 Melvin, Danairea 13 Sapphire-Ruf 26.86 -0.5 9
20 Andrews, Alexandria 14 Tachyon TC 26.95 -1.0 7
21 Epps, Lauren 13 Mark Trail F 27.06 0.1 8
22 Green, Asia 14 Southside Pi 27.10 0.3 10
23 Cockfield, Jamaria 13 Sapphire-Ruf 27.18 -0.6 3
24 Tate, Caitlan 13 Mark Trail F 27.20 -1.0 7
25 Anderson, Cyntrecia 13 E-1 TC 27.51 0.3 10
26 Taylor, Angel 13 Tachyon TC 27.63 -1.5 4
27 Horton, Shakyra 13 Sapphire-Ruf 27.66 -1.5 4
28 Respress, Hayley 13 Tachyon TC 27.82 -1.4 2
29 Ector, Tori 14 Quicksilver 27.88 -0.6 3
30 Mills, Talley 14 Metro Atlant 28.02 -0.5 9
31 Arnold, Imani 13 Tks Electro 28.12 -1.3 6
32 Terrell, China 12 Sapphire-Ruf 28.25 -1.0 7
33 Tremble, Isabella 13 Department O 28.32 -2.1 5
34 Genias, Imari 14 New Horizon 28.37 -2.1 5
35 Dorsey, Destinee 12 Georgia Jack 28.41 0.3 10
36 Jones, Ashley 14 Atlanta Ligh 28.43 -1.3 6
37 Martin, Tahleelbah 14 Flight400 TC 28.62 0.3 10
38 Odom, Kyla 14 Macon Stride 28.66 0.1 8
39 Harvey, Kirstyn 14 Apollo TC In 28.70 0.2 1
40 Catlin, Shyleah 14 Quicksilver 28.83 -1.5 4
41 Stringer, Celeste 13 Mark Trail F 28.91 -1.3 6
42 Delaney, Chikosia 14 Cornerstone 29.00 0.2 1
43 Brown, Nia 12 Major Impact 29.19 -2.1 5
44 Wyatt, Kennedy 12 Split Second 29.23 -2.1 5
45 Reid, Breon 13 Apollo TC In 29.37 -1.4 2
46 Allen, Deja 12 Georgia Jack 29.42 -0.5 9
47 Peeples, Kaitlyn 14 Etowah Youth 29.45 -0.6 3
48 Jarrett, Olivia 13 Sapphire-Ruf 29.49 -1.0 7
49 Hambrick, Jazmyne 12 Baldwin Jets 29.62 -0.6 3
50 Jack, Julia 13 Major Impact 29.63 -1.4 2
51 Bolston, Jada 14 Baldwin Blaz 29.65 0.2 1
52 Hunter, Ashley 13 Kennworth TC 29.85 -1.5 4
53 Palmer, Korri 14 First Light 30.31 0.3 10
54 Bussie, Kiyah 14 Cougar TC In X30.53 0.1 8
55 Lane, Teylar 13 Flight400 TC 31.06 -0.5 9
56 Jones, Cassidi 12 E-1 TC 31.10 0.1 8
57 Hodge, Glennette 13 Cornerstone 31.14 -1.5 4
58 House, Kaylah 12 Atlanta Elit 31.94 0.2 1
59 Dale, Miah 13 Kennworth TC 32.11 0.3 10
60 Ricks, Rukiyah 12 Baldwin Blaz 32.30 -0.6 3
61 Fraser, Melina 12 Kennworth TC 32.38 -2.1 5
62 Rehg, Amelia 13 Atlanta Ligh 33.01 -1.3 6
63 Burnett, Brianna 12 Etowah Youth 33.02 -1.4 2
64 Johnson, Asija 12 Baldwin Jets 33.36 -1.5 4
65 Grisham, Alayshia 14 Atlanta Ligh 33.40 -0.6 3
66 Joseph, Crystal 13 Kennworth TC 33.84 -1.4 2
67 Bess, Kade' 14 Sapphire-Ruf 34.30 -2.1 5
Event 303 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Powell, Victoria 14 Gazelle TC X24.90 -0.3
2 Nichols, Jenee 14 Track Phi Tr X25.19 -0.3
3 Douglas, Serenity 14 Tachyon TC 25.64 -0.3
4 Teague, Nicole 13 Quicksilver 25.86 -0.3
5 Quarles, Kennedy 12 Gazelle TC X25.96 -0.3
6 Lewis, Zion 13 Titans TC 25.98 -0.3
7 Fuller, Alexandria 13 Tachyon TC 26.12 -0.3
8 Jordan, Mikayla 12 Tachyon TC 26.61 -0.3
Event 304 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Powell, Victoria 14 Gazelle TC X57.03q 8
2 Douglas, Serenity 14 Tachyon TC 58.07q 7
3 Fuller, Alexandria 13 Tachyon TC 58.14q 6
4 Standifer, Jazmine 13 Baldwin Jets 1:00.15q 5
5 Gitonga, Tamira 13 Nexx Level A 1:00.76q 2
6 Jordan, Mikayla 12 Tachyon TC 1:00.80q 1
6 Royer, Joie 13 Tachyon TC 1:00.80q 4
8 Lewis, Morgan 13 Cobb County 1:01.12q 7
9 Faison, Parke 13 Track Phi Tr X1:01.13 3
10 Anderson, Cyntrecia 13 E-1 TC 1:01.68 2
11 McGill, Rachel 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1:01.73 6
12 McClain, Shequilla 14 Sapphire-Ruf 1:01.76 5
13 Arnold, Imani 13 Tks Electro 1:02.13 1
14 Bailey, Jaylah 13 Baldwin Jets 1:02.19 6
15 Wooten, Sabria 13 E-1 TC 1:02.79 6
16 Ford, Mya 14 Middle Georg 1:02.97 8
17 Christie, Maia 13 Metro Atlant 1:03.21 1
18 Hammock, Iycis 14 Middle Georg 1:03.90 8
19 McGrady, Brandi 13 First Light 1:04.05 5
20 Wynn, Rebekah 13 Atlanta Elit 1:04.06 3
21 Kirk, Kaia 13 Peachtree Ci 1:04.35 3
22 Sutherland, Thalia 12 Georgia Jack 1:04.62 2
23 Harvey, Kirstyn 14 Apollo TC In 1:04.71 7
24 Washington, Kiera 14 Sapphire-Ruf 1:04.77 4
25 Jones, Yo'Era 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1:05.57 3
26 Martin, Tahleelbah 14 Flight400 TC 1:05.72 4
27 Jones, Ashley 14 Atlanta Ligh 1:06.16 2
28 Priest, Amelia 13 Nexx Level A 1:06.32 3
29 Stringer, Celeste 13 Mark Trail F 1:07.48 1
30 Palmer, Korri 14 First Light 1:07.58 3
31 Odom, Kyla 14 Macon Stride 1:07.82 7
32 Delaney, Chikosia 14 Cornerstone 1:08.77 6
33 Genias, Imari 14 New Horizon 1:09.04 2
34 Jarrett, Olivia 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1:09.36 8
35 Peeples, Kaitlyn 14 Etowah Youth 1:09.71 5
36 Bussie, Kiyah 14 Cougar TC In X1:10.96 1
37 Wyatt, Kennedy 12 Split Second 1:10.99 7
38 Richardson, Orisamola 14 Quicksilver 1:11.01 2
39 Pratt, Ashleigh 13 Cornerstone 1:11.35 7
40 Hodge, Glennette 13 Cornerstone 1:11.54 7
41 Harrell, Ayannah 13 First Light 1:11.61 3
42 Tate, Caitlan 13 Mark Trail F 1:12.49 8
43 Jack, Julia 13 Major Impact 1:16.39 1
44 Jones, Cassidi 12 E-1 TC 1:17.26 5
45 Thomas, Akahya 12 Cornerstone 1:17.87 8
46 House, Kaylah 12 Atlanta Elit 1:18.98 6
47 Burnett, Brianna 12 Etowah Youth 1:19.89 5
48 Johnson, Asija 12 Baldwin Jets 1:20.01 2
49 Dale, Miah 13 Kennworth TC 1:23.13 4
50 Fraser, Melina 12 Kennworth TC 1:23.38 4
51 Ricks, Rukiyah 12 Baldwin Blaz 1:23.92 3
Event 304 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Powell, Victoria 14 Gazelle TC X55.91
2 Douglas, Serenity 14 Tachyon TC 56.51
3 Standifer, Jazmine 13 Baldwin Jets 57.66
4 Fuller, Alexandria 13 Tachyon TC 57.72
5 Royer, Joie 13 Tachyon TC 59.04
6 Lewis, Morgan 13 Cobb County 59.12
7 Jordan, Mikayla 12 Tachyon TC 59.17
8 Gitonga, Tamira 13 Nexx Level A 59.23
Event 305 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Marielle 14 Gazelle TC X2:21.53
2 Faison, Parke 13 Track Phi Tr X2:25.83
3 Frazier, Areale 14 Gazelle TC X2:26.92
4 Wilson, Matoaka 13 Premier Athl 2:27.20
5 Slocumb, Nichole 13 Cougar TC In X2:29.28
6 Washington, Kiera 14 Sapphire-Ruf 2:31.29
7 Wilson, Alexia 13 Premier Athl 2:32.48
8 Wynn, Rebekah 13 Atlanta Elit 2:33.39
9 Santos, Riara 13 Sapphire-Ruf 2:33.89
10 Gitonga, Tamira 13 Nexx Level A 2:34.49
11 Wooten, Sabria 13 E-1 TC 2:35.66
12 Priest, Amelia 13 Nexx Level A 2:36.14
13 Holt, Sarah 13 Titans TC 2:37.23
14 Bridges, Vivian 13 Walton Youth 2:43.12
15 Barker, Carolyn 13 Lassiter Jr 2:47.17
16 Beech, Khadira 14 Dekalb Count 2:47.58
17 Schmitz, Marie 12 Gazelle TC X2:50.12
18 Neese, Danielle 14 Woodstock Yo 2:50.59
19 Womble, Alexandra 13 Metro Atlant 2:51.65
20 Magby, Angelica 14 E-1 TC 3:07.60
Event 306 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Marielle 14 Gazelle TC X4:59.29
2 Thomas, Antwonette 14 Track Phi Tr X5:01.93
3 Ellison, Mackenzie 12 Track Phi Tr X5:06.63
4 Ward, Rachel 13 Peachtree Ci 5:06.92
5 Heavern, Ansley 14 Metro Atlant 5:08.17
6 Wilson, Matoaka 13 Premier Athl 5:09.60
7 Houghton, Samantha 13 Unattached 5:11.64
8 Brown, Jocelyn 14 Unattached 5:18.31
9 Wynn, Rebekah 13 Atlanta Elit 5:22.00
10 Wilson, Alexia 13 Premier Athl 5:23.99
11 Slocumb, Nichole 13 Cougar TC In X5:24.73
12 Walsh, Mackenzie 13 Etowah Youth 5:26.18
13 Olsen, Lauren 13 Alpha Crush 5:27.12
14 Holt, Sarah 13 Titans TC 5:33.74
15 Santos, Riara 13 Sapphire-Ruf 5:34.26
16 Bridges, Vivian 13 Walton Youth 5:35.60
17 Rhoads, Kendall 13 Alpha Crush 5:47.65
18 Cameron, Samantha 12 Northside Re 5:48.61
19 Barker, Carolyn 13 Lassiter Jr 5:51.19
20 Womble, Alexandra 13 Metro Atlant 5:55.58
21 Schmitz, Marie 12 Gazelle TC X5:57.78
22 Beech, Khadira 14 Dekalb Count 6:01.21
23 Akbari, Hayley 12 Walton Youth 6:22.31
Event 307 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Antwonette 14 Track Phi Tr X11:05.92
2 Heavern, Ansley 14 Metro Atlant 11:13.05
3 Houghton, Samantha 13 Unattached 11:17.48
4 Ward, Rachel 13 Peachtree Ci 11:24.07
5 Walsh, Mackenzie 13 Etowah Youth 11:32.56
6 Wynn, Rebekah 13 Atlanta Elit 11:35.68
7 Wilson, Matoaka 13 Premier Athl 11:37.38
8 Slocumb, Nichole 13 Cougar TC In X11:58.46
9 Olsen, Lauren 13 Alpha Crush 11:59.54
10 Seibel, Sabrina 14 Lanier Light 12:34.72
11 Cameron, Samantha 12 Northside Re 12:48.73
12 Rhoads, Kendall 13 Alpha Crush 12:55.62
13 Beech, Khadira 14 Dekalb Count 13:40.68
14 Schmitz, Marie 12 Gazelle TC X13:49.85
15 Akbari, Hayley 12 Walton Youth 13:55.70
Event 308 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cox, Brittany 13 E-1 TC 19:55.00
2 Davis, Monica 13 E-1 TC X21:13.31
3 Magby, Angelica 14 E-1 TC 22:15.68
4 Jones, Cassidi 12 E-1 TC 25:00.41
Event 309 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rocker, Destinee 12 Mark Trail F 15.61q 0.2 1
2 Lewis, Marielle 14 Gazelle TC X15.62q 0.1 3
3 Eason, Mignon 14 Gazelle TC X15.81q 0.1 2
4 Epps, Lauren 13 Mark Trail F 15.84q 0.1 2
5 Drummond, Kamaria 13 Exchange Zon 15.93q 0.2 1
6 Henderson, Ariana 14 Dekalb Count 16.19q 0.1 3
7 Frazier, Areale 14 Gazelle TC X16.22q 0.1 3
8 Davis, Gabrielle 13 Runnin Musta 16.65q 0.1 3
9 Brown-Soler, Elena 14 Runnin Musta 16.84 0.2 1
10 McGrady, Brandi 13 First Light 17.02 0.2 1
11 King, Kelcie 14 Exchange Zon 17.57 0.1 2
12 Hodges, Halee 13 Quicksilver 18.43 0.1 2
13 Reid, Breon 13 Apollo TC In 19.41 0.1 3
14 Hill, Serenity 12 E-1 TC 19.60 0.2 1
15 Brown, Savanna 14 Cornerstone 19.76 0.1 3
16 Fisher, Destinee 13 Sapphire-Ruf 20.74 0.2 1
17 Burdett, Lilian 13 River Ridge 22.69 0.1 2
Event 309 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Rocker, Destinee 12 Mark Trail F 15.45 -1.0
2 Lewis, Marielle 14 Gazelle TC X15.73 -1.0
3 Drummond, Kamaria 13 Exchange Zon 15.79 -1.0
4 Epps, Lauren 13 Mark Trail F 15.80 -1.0
5 Henderson, Ariana 14 Dekalb Count 15.86 -1.0
6 Frazier, Areale 14 Gazelle TC X15.98 -1.0
7 Eason, Mignon 14 Gazelle TC X16.06 -1.0
8 Davis, Gabrielle 13 Runnin Musta 16.60 -1.0
Event 310 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Powell, Victoria 14 Gazelle TC X28.57q -0.8 2
2 Frazier, Areale 14 Gazelle TC X29.46q -2.2 3
3 Epps, Lauren 13 Mark Trail F 29.62q -2.2 1
4 Williams, Zykeria 13 Baldwin Blaz 30.27q -0.8 2
5 Rocker, Destinee 12 Mark Trail F 30.63q -2.2 1
6 Henderson, Ariana 14 Dekalb Count 30.72q -0.9 4
7 Eason, Mignon 14 Gazelle TC X31.03q -0.8 2
8 McClain, Shequilla 14 Sapphire-Ruf 31.11q -0.8 2
9 Ways, Kamare 13 Middle Georg 31.33 -2.2 1
10 McGrady, Brandi 13 First Light 31.38 -2.2 3
11 Drummond, Kamaria 13 Exchange Zon 31.57 -0.8 2
12 Reid, Breon 13 Apollo TC In 32.75 -2.2 3
13 Harvey, Kirstyn 14 Apollo TC In 32.81 -2.2 3
14 King, Kelcie 14 Exchange Zon 32.87 -2.2 1
15 Fisher, Destinee 13 Sapphire-Ruf 33.13 -0.8 2
16 Richardson, Orisamola 14 Quicksilver 33.34 -2.2 3
17 Davis, Monica 13 E-1 TC X33.51 -0.9 4
18 Hodges, Halee 13 Quicksilver 33.97 -2.2 1
19 Harrell, Ayannah 13 First Light 34.39 -2.2 1
20 Bolston, Jada 14 Baldwin Blaz 34.54 -2.2 1
21 House, Kaylah 12 Atlanta Elit 37.79 -0.9 4
22 Morley, Simone 12 Sapphire-Ruf 38.30 -0.9 4
23 Ector, Tori 14 Quicksilver 39.29 -2.2 3
Event 310 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Powell, Victoria 14 Gazelle TC X28.06 -0.1
2 Frazier, Areale 14 Gazelle TC X29.25 -0.1
3 Epps, Lauren 13 Mark Trail F 30.11 -0.1
4 Williams, Zykeria 13 Baldwin Blaz 30.84 -0.1
5 Henderson, Ariana 14 Dekalb Count 30.91 -0.1
6 Rocker, Destinee 12 Mark Trail F 31.00 -0.1
7 McClain, Shequilla 14 Sapphire-Ruf 31.78 -0.1
8 Eason, Mignon 14 Gazelle TC X32.29 -0.1
Event 311 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tachyon TC 'A' 49.53 2
2 Gazelle TC 'A' X50.24 1
3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles 'A' 50.26 2
4 Tachyon TC 'B' 50.29 2
5 Baldwin Jets 'A' 51.63 2
6 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'B' 51.95 2
7 Middle Georgia Magic TC 'A' 52.33 2
8 Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And 'A' 52.50 1
9 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 53.58 1 3rd exchange hand of
10 Georgia Jackets 'A' 54.19 2
11 Quicksilver TC Inc 'A' 56.44 2
Event 312 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tachyon TC 'A' 4:01.77
2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 4:10.08
3 Middle Georgia Magic TC 'A' 4:11.47
4 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'B' 4:17.52
5 Baldwin Jets 'A' 4:24.81
6 Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And 'A' 4:28.59
Event 313 4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Track Phi Track Elite 'A' X9:57.34
2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 10:38.49
Event 314 High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Green, Asia 14 Southside Pi 1.52m 4-11.75
2 Brown-Soler, Elena 14 Runnin Musta J1.52m 4-11.75
3 Arbiv, Becky 13 Pole Vault A J1.52m 4-11.75
4 Lewis, Marielle 14 Gazelle TC X1.42m 4-07.75
4 Kirk, Kaia 13 Peachtree Ci 1.42m 4-07.75
6 Jones, Yo'Era 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1.27m 4-02.00
7 Cockfield, Jamaria 13 Sapphire-Ruf J1.27m 4-02.00
8 McGrady, Brandi 13 First Light J1.27m 4-02.00
9 Ricks, Rukiyah 12 Baldwin Blaz 1.22m 4-00.00
9 Holt, Sarah 13 Titans TC 1.22m 4-00.00
-- Chappell, D'Nautica 12 Middle Georg NH
Event 315 Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carson, Dingler 13 Runnin Musta 3.05m 10-00.00
2 Arbiv, Becky 13 Pole Vault A 2.75m 9-00.25
3 Riley, Kaylee 13 Georgia Pole 2.60m 8-06.25
4 Stuart, Courtney 12 Pole Vault A 2.00m 6-06.75
5 Wilkes, Isobel 13 Pole Vault A 1.85m 6-00.75
Event 316 Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Teague, Nicole 13 Quicksilver 5.18m +0.0 17-00.00
2 Williams, Zykeria 13 Baldwin Blaz 5.04m +0.0 16-06.50
3 Brown-Soler, Elena 14 Runnin Musta 4.89m NWI 16-00.50
4 Lewis, Zion 13 Titans TC 4.87m -0.1 15-11.75
5 Jack, Julia 13 Major Impact 4.83m -0.4 15-10.25
6 Henderson, Ariana 14 Dekalb Count 4.76m -1.4 15-07.50
6 Bolden, Lyric 14 Flight400 TC 4.76m +0.0 15-07.50
8 Quarles, Kennedy 12 Gazelle TC X4.73m -0.1 15-06.25
9 Tremble, Isabella 13 Department O 4.58m +0.0 15-00.50
10 Davis, Gabrielle 13 Runnin Musta 4.34m +0.0 14-03.00
11 Peeples, Kaitlyn 14 Etowah Youth 4.08m +0.0 13-04.75
11 Davis, Monica 13 E-1 TC X4.08m -1.1 13-04.75
13 Bolston, Jada 14 Baldwin Blaz 4.01m -0.8 13-02.00
14 Christie, Maia 13 Metro Atlant 3.83m -0.9 12-06.75
15 Rehg, Amelia 13 Atlanta Ligh 3.80m -0.6 12-05.75
16 Burdett, Lilian 13 River Ridge 3.73m +0.0 12-03.00
17 Palmer, Korri 14 First Light 3.69m +0.0 12-01.25
18 Frazier, Antonia 13 Metro Atlant 3.68m +0.0 12-01.00
19 Johnson, Coweta 13 Unattached 3.58m -1.1 11-09.00
20 Magby, Angelica 14 E-1 TC 3.26m -0.7 10-08.50
-- Ricks, Rukiyah 12 Baldwin Blaz ND NWI
-- Trawick, Brittany 12 Baldwin Blaz ND NWI
Event 317 Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Henderson, Ariana 14 Dekalb Count 9.92m -1.1 32-06.50
2 Tremble, Isabella 13 Department O 9.88m -2.0 32-05.00
3 Trawick, Brittany 12 Baldwin Blaz 9.76m -1.0 32-00.25
4 Eason, Mignon 14 Gazelle TC X9.72m +0.0 31-10.75
5 Williams, Zykeria 13 Baldwin Blaz 9.36m +0.0 30-08.50
6 Ways, Kamare 13 Middle Georg 9.29m +0.0 30-05.75
7 Davis, Monica 13 E-1 TC X8.96m -0.9 29-04.75
8 North, Alexis 13 Carrollton T 8.79m -0.3 28-10.25
9 King, Kelcie 14 Exchange Zon 8.31m 1.7 27-03.25
-- Delaney, Chikosia 14 Cornerstone ND NWI
-- Hodge, Glennette 13 Cornerstone ND NWI
Event 318 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Molden, Timberly 14 Tachyon TC 12.72m 41-08.75
2 Brinson, Kamryn 13 Throw1deep C 12.36m 40-06.75
3 Robison, Hannah 13 Unattached 9.35m 30-08.25
4 Dekle, Bettye 13 Tks Electro 8.53m 28-00.00
5 Hill, Serenity 12 E-1 TC 8.39m 27-06.50
6 Harrell, Ayannah 13 First Light 7.73m 25-04.50
Event 319 Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brinson, Kamryn 13 Throw1deep C 31.62m 103-09
2 Reeves, Olivia 14 Throw1deep C 25.31m 83-00
3 Molden, Timberly 14 Tachyon TC 23.56m 77-03
4 Harrell, Ayannah 13 First Light 18.60m 61-00
5 McFarland, Caitlyn 13 Creekview Yo 18.50m 60-08
6 Hill, Serenity 12 E-1 TC 15.54m 51-00
Event 320 Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Jocelyn 14 Unattached 26.74m 87-09
2 Green, Asia 14 Southside Pi 24.48m 80-04
3 Brinson, Kamryn 13 Throw1deep C 22.29m 73-01
4 Molden, Timberly 14 Tachyon TC 20.73m 68-00
5 Ford, Mya 14 Middle Georg 19.26m 63-02
6 Frazier, Antonia 13 Metro Atlant 18.29m 60-00
7 Kirk, Kaia 13 Peachtree Ci 17.08m 56-00
8 Akbari, Hayley 12 Walton Youth 16.36m 53-08
9 Harper, Mya 14 Apollo TC In 15.33m 50-03
10 Burdett, Lilian 13 River Ridge 12.39m 40-08
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================================
2726 JO'S
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================================
1 Brown-Soler, Elena 14 Runnin Musta 2516.00
2 Mcfarthing-Polk, Auriell 14 The Heat TC 2245.00
3 Richardson, Orisamola 14 Quicksilver 2074.00
4 Brown, Tahj 13 The Heat TC 1787.00
5 Jones, Yo'Era 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1762.00
6 Mack, Jessica 13 The Heat TC 1598.00
7 Ector, Tori 14 Quicksilver 1592.00
8 Fisher, Destinee 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1574.00
9 Hill, Serenity 12 E-1 TC 1455.00
10 McGill, Rachel 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1412.00
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown-Soler, Elena 14 Runnin Musta 16.92 1.6 2 606
2 Mcfarthing-Polk, Auriell 14 The Heat TC 17.78 1.9 1 511
3 Jones, Yo'Era 13 Sapphire-Ruf 18.61 1.9 1 427
4 Mack, Jessica 13 The Heat TC 18.62 1.9 1 426
5 Richardson, Orisamola 14 Quicksilver 18.74 1.6 4 415
6 Brown, Tahj 13 The Heat TC 19.41 1.6 4 353
6 Hill, Serenity 12 E-1 TC 19.41 1.7 3 353
8 Fisher, Destinee 13 Sapphire-Ruf 20.71 1.7 3 246
9 Ector, Tori 14 Quicksilver 21.12 1.6 4 216
10 McGill, Rachel 13 Sapphire-Ruf 23.96 1.6 2 58
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mcfarthing-Polk, Auriell 14 The Heat TC 9.82m 32-02.75 518
2 Jones, Yo'Era 13 Sapphire-Ruf 8.50m 27-10.75 432
3 Ector, Tori 14 Quicksilver 8.45m 27-08.75 428
4 Richardson, Orisamola 14 Quicksilver 8.44m 27-08.25 428
5 Hill, Serenity 12 E-1 TC 8.28m 27-02.00 417
6 Brown, Tahj 13 The Heat TC 8.08m 26-06.25 405
7 Fisher, Destinee 13 Sapphire-Ruf 7.82m 25-08.00 388
8 Mack, Jessica 13 The Heat TC 7.30m 23-11.50 354
9 Brown-Soler, Elena 14 Runnin Musta 6.49m 21-03.50 302
10 McGill, Rachel 13 Sapphire-Ruf 5.43m 17-09.75 235
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brown-Soler, Elena 14 Runnin Musta 1.47m 4-09.75 588
2 Mcfarthing-Polk, Auriell 14 The Heat TC 1.42m 4-07.75 534
3 Jones, Yo'Era 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1.37m 4-06.00 481
4 Brown, Tahj 13 The Heat TC 1.32m 4-04.00 429
4 Richardson, Orisamola 14 Quicksilver 1.32m 4-04.00 429
6 McGill, Rachel 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1.27m 4-02.00 379
6 Fisher, Destinee 13 Sapphire-Ruf 1.27m 4-02.00 379
8 Ector, Tori 14 Quicksilver 1.22m 4-00.00 331
8 Mack, Jessica 13 The Heat TC 1.22m 4-00.00 331
10 Hill, Serenity 12 E-1 TC 1.12m 3-08.00 239
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Brown-Soler, Elena 14 Runnin Musta 4.73m -0.4 15-06.25 487
2 Mcfarthing-Polk, Auriell 14 The Heat TC 4.21m +0.0 13-09.75 357
3 Ector, Tori 14 Quicksilver 4.15m +0.0 13-07.50 343
4 Richardson, Orisamola 14 Quicksilver 4.14m 0.2 13-07.00 340
5 Brown, Tahj 13 The Heat TC 4.12m +0.0 13-06.25 336
6 Fisher, Destinee 13 Sapphire-Ruf 3.78m +0.0 12-05.00 259
7 McGill, Rachel 13 Sapphire-Ruf 3.54m +0.0 11-07.50 208
8 Hill, Serenity 12 E-1 TC 3.45m +0.0 11-04.00 190
9 Jones, Yo'Era 13 Sapphire-Ruf 3.12m 0.2 10-03.00 128
-- Mack, Jessica 13 The Heat TC FOUL
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown-Soler, Elena 14 Runnin Musta 2:43.49 533
2 McGill, Rachel 13 Sapphire-Ruf 2:43.60 532
3 Mack, Jessica 13 The Heat TC 2:47.73 487
4 Richardson, Orisamola 14 Quicksilver 2:50.15 462
5 Mcfarthing-Polk, Auriell 14 The Heat TC 3:04.48 325
6 Fisher, Destinee 13 Sapphire-Ruf 3:07.15 302
7 Jones, Yo'Era 13 Sapphire-Ruf 3:08.01 294
8 Ector, Tori 14 Quicksilver 3:10.45 274
9 Brown, Tahj 13 The Heat TC 3:11.66 264
10 Hill, Serenity 12 E-1 TC 3:12.75 256
Event 402 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Greer, DeAndra 15 Dekalb Count 12.29q -0.5 2
1 Fagan, Venida 14 Tachyon TC 12.29q -2.1 3
3 Glenn, Simone 16 Split Second 12.33q -0.9 4
4 Rayford, Tatiyana 15 First Light 12.39q 0.4 6
5 Shoates, Nyambi 14 Split Second 12.49q 0.4 6
6 Ragin, Tyler 16 Sapphire-Ruf 12.51q -0.9 4
7 Anderson, Kemor 16 Southside Pi 12.59q -2.1 3
8 Henderson, Angelica 16 Dekalb Count 12.69q -1.3 7
9 Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf 12.75 -1.3 7
10 Holt, Audrea 16 Titans TC 12.78 -0.7 1
11 Wayne, Tatiana 15 Split Second 12.79 -0.7 5
12 Douglas, Aundria 15 Sprint Athle 12.81 -0.9 4
13 Orr, Alayna 15 Metro Atlant 12.96 -0.7 1
14 Long, Ansley 15 Carrollton T 13.01 -0.5 2
15 Miller, Akheema 16 Sapphire-Ruf 13.05 0.4 6
16 Datcher, Jhordyn 14 Quicksilver 13.06 -0.5 2
17 Grier, Kareema 14 Georgia Jack 13.15 -0.9 4
18 Folsome, Elizabeth 15 Mark Trail F 13.20 -0.7 1
19 Bonner, Moesha 14 Cheetah TC 13.21 0.4 6
20 Johnson, Alexandria 15 Titans TC 13.22 -0.5 2
21 Abere, Ibisa 15 Dekalb Count 13.27 -0.7 1
22 Douglas, Jordan 15 Velocity Sun 13.35 -0.9 4
23 Hall, Kristin 15 Exchange Zon 13.36 -0.7 5
24 Bess, I'Qulah 16 Sapphire-Ruf 13.51 0.4 6
25 Giles, Marneshae 15 Vessel Fit T 13.54 -0.7 5
26 Jones, Deja 16 Tachyon TC 13.56 -1.3 7
27 Cromartie, Alivia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 13.58 -0.7 1
28 Beecher, Madison 14 Metro Atlant 13.62 -2.1 3
29 Jackson, Candace 15 Flight400 TC 13.77 -2.1 3
30 Davenport, Sheridan 14 Metro Atlant 14.07 -0.7 5
31 Butler, Brenna 14 Tks Electro 14.13 -0.5 2
32 Powell, Deandra 15 Mark Trail F 14.23 -0.7 1
33 Owens, Jayda 14 Etowah Youth 14.29 -0.5 2
34 Thomas, Shaylia 14 Sapphire-Ruf 14.41 -2.1 3
35 Kim, Sarah 15 Velocity Sun 14.44 0.4 6
36 Harrell, Ashley 14 Sapphire-Ruf 14.45 -0.5 2
37 Scott, Dinesha 14 E-1 TC 14.56 -2.1 3
38 Martin-Adeyemi, Sade 15 Velocity Sun 14.69 -0.7 5
39 Williams, Perrin 15 Velocity Sun 14.75 -1.3 7
40 Cofield, Ivy 15 Southside Pi 14.93 0.4 6
41 Gaymon, Jade 14 Major Impact 15.22 -0.9 4
42 Harvey, Danielle 15 Kennworth TC 15.38 -1.3 7
43 Crumbley, Brittany 15 Dekalb Count 15.49 -0.7 5
44 Merriweather, Morgan 16 Sapphire-Ruf 15.79 -0.9 4
Event 402 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Fagan, Venida 14 Tachyon TC 12.06 -0.1
2 Greer, DeAndra 15 Dekalb Count 12.22 -0.1
3 Glenn, Simone 16 Split Second 12.26 -0.1
4 Anderson, Kemor 16 Southside Pi 12.37 -0.1
5 Shoates, Nyambi 14 Split Second 12.54 -0.1
6 Henderson, Angelica 16 Dekalb Count 12.60 -0.1
7 Ragin, Tyler 16 Sapphire-Ruf 12.63 -0.1
Event 403 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fagan, Venida 14 Tachyon TC 24.76q -0.1 7
2 Abrams, Aliyah 15 Tachyon TC 24.79q -0.3 9
3 Glenn, Simone 16 Split Second 25.11q -1.8 4
4 Dunston, Cierra 15 Titans TC 25.13q -0.4 8
5 Greer, DeAndra 15 Dekalb Count 25.28q -2.4 2
6 Riley, Destiny 14 Exchange Zon 25.56q -0.3 3
7 Alexander, Niata 16 Titans TC 25.60q -1.0 6
8 Henderson, Angelica 16 Dekalb Count 25.90q -1.0 5
9 Shoates, Nyambi 14 Split Second 25.92 -2.4 2
10 Anderson, Kemor 16 Southside Pi 26.09 -2.1 1
11 Vanhorse, Sydne 15 Department O 26.19 -1.0 6
12 Grier, Kareema 14 Georgia Jack 26.23 -1.8 4
13 Douglas, Aundria 15 Sprint Athle 26.35 -0.3 3
14 Miller, Akheema 16 Sapphire-Ruf 26.66 -0.4 8
15 Bonner, Moesha 14 Cheetah TC 26.74 -2.1 1
16 Ragin, Tyler 16 Sapphire-Ruf 26.75 -2.1 1
17 Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf 26.81 -1.8 4
18 Davis, Sydney 14 Tachyon TC 26.87 -1.8 4
19 Long, Ansley 15 Carrollton T 26.94 -0.1 7
20 Datcher, Jhordyn 14 Quicksilver 26.95 -1.0 6
21 Hargrave, Jordan 16 Flight400 TC 27.03 -1.0 5
22 Abere, Ibisa 15 Dekalb Count 27.06 -0.7 10
23 Hall, Kristin 15 Exchange Zon 27.20 -1.0 5
24 Lewis, Ajiah 16 Unattached 27.27 -0.4 8
25 McCrary, Amber 14 Baldwin Blaz 27.30 -0.7 10
26 Bohler, Randi 16 Cheetah TC 27.35 -0.1 7
27 Folsome, Elizabeth 15 Mark Trail F 27.44 -2.4 2
28 Douglas, Jordan 15 Velocity Sun 27.62 -0.4 8
29 White, Daijah 15 The Heat TC 27.69 -0.3 9
30 Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 27.73 -2.4 2
31 Thomas, Dollitia 15 Major Impact 27.84 -2.1 1
32 Jones, Deja 16 Tachyon TC 27.87 -0.3 3
33 Kyelem, Melissa 16 Flight400 TC 27.89 -0.7 10
34 Delgado-Harris, Mckenzie 16 The Heat TC 27.94 -0.1 7
35 Giles, Marneshae 15 Vessel Fit T 28.19 -0.7 10
36 Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 28.21 -0.3 9
37 Alexander, Kieaundra 15 The Heat TC 28.59 -0.1 7
38 Butler, Brenna 14 Tks Electro 28.63 -0.3 3
39 Powell, Deandra 15 Mark Trail F 28.79 -1.0 6
40 Jackson, Candace 15 Flight400 TC 28.96 -1.0 6
41 Brown, Ashanti 15 Atlanta Ligh 28.97 -1.8 4
42 Jordan, Imani 15 Dekalb Count 29.04 -0.1 7
43 Cromartie, Alivia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 29.06 -1.0 6
44 Shaffer, Hayley 16 Kennworth TC 29.15 -2.1 1
45 Booth, Mikaiya 15 Velocity Sun 29.43 -1.0 6
46 Martin-Adeyemi, Sade 15 Velocity Sun 29.69 -0.3 9
47 Scott, Dinesha 14 E-1 TC 30.03 -1.0 6
48 Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 30.19 -0.4 8
49 Kim, Sarah 15 Velocity Sun 30.50 -0.7 10
50 Owens, Jayda 14 Etowah Youth 30.58 -1.0 5
51 Williams, Perrin 15 Velocity Sun 30.59 -0.1 7
52 Bess, I'Qulah 16 Sapphire-Ruf 30.72 -0.3 3
53 Cofield, Ivy 15 Southside Pi 31.95 -1.0 5
54 Clinton, Niiya 16 Velocity Sun 32.37 -2.4 2
55 Gaymon, Jade 14 Major Impact 32.72 -0.3 9
56 Crumbley, Brittany 15 Dekalb Count 32.76 -0.3 3
57 Harvey, Danielle 15 Kennworth TC 33.02 -1.8 4
58 Merriweather, Morgan 16 Sapphire-Ruf 33.08 -2.1 1
Event 403 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Abrams, Aliyah 15 Tachyon TC 24.05 -0.4
2 Fagan, Venida 14 Tachyon TC 24.45 -0.4
3 Dunston, Cierra 15 Titans TC 24.69 -0.4
4 Glenn, Simone 16 Split Second 24.90 -0.4
5 Alexander, Niata 16 Titans TC 25.39 -0.4
6 Riley, Destiny 14 Exchange Zon 25.72 -0.4
7 Henderson, Angelica 16 Dekalb Count 25.77 -0.4
8 Greer, DeAndra 15 Dekalb Count 27.05 -0.4
Event 404 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Abrams, Aliyah 15 Tachyon TC 55.54q 6
2 Dunston, Cierra 15 Titans TC 57.08q 2
3 Jackson, Lauren 14 Sprint Athle 57.13q 3
4 Alexander, Niata 16 Titans TC 58.31q 4
5 Holt, Audrea 16 Titans TC 59.09q 7
6 Henderson, Angelica 16 Dekalb Count 59.16q 3
7 Pryor, Ariel 16 Split Second 59.72q 5
8 Epps, Ashley 14 Mark Trail F 59.75q 7
9 Jackson, Khadejah 15 Titans TC 1:00.55 5
10 Hall, Kristin 15 Exchange Zon 1:00.57 4
11 Vanhorse, Sydne 15 Department O 1:00.77 5
12 Thomas, Dollitia 15 Major Impact 1:00.90 1
13 Riley, Destiny 14 Exchange Zon 1:00.92 7
14 Davis, Zuri 16 Metro Atlant 1:01.08 4
15 Rasmus, Lauren 15 Gazelle TC X1:01.35 6
16 White, Daijah 15 The Heat TC 1:02.23 6
17 Anderson, Kemor 16 Southside Pi 1:02.27 1
18 Lewis, Ajiah 16 Unattached 1:02.50 2
19 Hargrave, Jordan 16 Flight400 TC 1:02.63 5
20 McCrary, Amber 14 Baldwin Blaz 1:02.64 4
21 Henry, Deja 16 Exchange Zon 1:03.07 1
22 Kyelem, Melissa 16 Flight400 TC 1:03.35 2
23 Locklin, Kelsey 16 Sapphire-Ruf 1:03.73 7
24 Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 1:04.08 4
25 Brown, Zavannah 14 Carrollton T 1:04.21 7
26 Johnson, Brittany 15 Sapphire-Ruf 1:04.27 6
27 Jordan, Imani 15 Dekalb Count 1:04.93 1
28 Kelly, Myla 15 Flight400 TC 1:06.26 4
29 Allen, Jessica 14 Sapphire-Ruf 1:06.28 2
30 Calhoun, Imani 16 Sapphire-Ruf 1:06.38 2
31 Barnes, Jazmine 14 Metro Atlant 1:06.58 3
32 Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 1:06.67 5
33 Long, Bianca 16 Titans TC 1:06.99 3
34 Shaffer, Hayley 16 Kennworth TC 1:07.72 1
35 Alexander, Kieaundra 15 The Heat TC 1:08.11 3
36 Jones, Gerica 16 Unattached 1:08.15 6
37 Brown, Ashanti 15 Atlanta Ligh 1:10.56 2
Event 404 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Abrams, Aliyah 15 Tachyon TC 54.43
2 Dunston, Cierra 15 Titans TC 54.75
3 Jackson, Lauren 14 Sprint Athle 56.21
4 Alexander, Niata 16 Titans TC 56.76
5 Henderson, Angelica 16 Dekalb Count 58.27
6 Holt, Audrea 16 Titans TC 58.36
7 Epps, Ashley 14 Mark Trail F 59.10
8 Pryor, Ariel 16 Split Second 59.32
Event 405 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Lauren 14 Sprint Athle 2:12.35
2 Hodnett, Tatyana 16 Quicksilver 2:18.98
3 Epps, Ashley 14 Mark Trail F 2:21.87
4 Pryor, Ariel 16 Split Second 2:22.20
5 Rasmus, Lauren 15 Gazelle TC X2:25.14
6 Hayes, Sara 16 Major Impact 2:26.73
7 Faust, Caitlin 14 Metro Atlant 2:29.01
8 Brown, Zavannah 14 Carrollton T 2:30.90
9 Davis, Sydney 14 Tachyon TC 2:31.66
10 Long, Bianca 16 Titans TC 2:40.39
11 Stewart, Shanel 15 Dekalb Count 2:41.21
12 Johnson, Brittany 15 Sapphire-Ruf 2:42.58
13 Allen, Jessica 14 Sapphire-Ruf 2:46.65
Event 406 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hodnett, Tatyana 16 Quicksilver 4:56.04
2 Cameron, Alexandra 16 Northside Re 4:58.11
3 Gollnick, Hailey 16 Peachtree Ci 5:05.03
4 Faust, Caitlin 14 Metro Atlant 5:08.72
5 Carnahan, Savannah 14 Lanier Light 5:13.12
6 Henry, Caroline 15 Titans TC 5:18.38
7 Stewart, Shanel 15 Dekalb Count 5:39.15
Event 407 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carnahan, Savannah 14 Lanier Light 11:08.49
2 Gollnick, Hailey 16 Peachtree Ci 11:24.21
3 Henry, Caroline 15 Titans TC 11:45.04
4 Stewart, Shanel 15 Dekalb Count 12:35.16
Event 408 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cameron, Alexandra 16 Northside Re 7:47.19
2 Carnahan, Savannah 14 Lanier Light 8:04.12
Event 409 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 23:39.27
2 Scott, Dinesha 14 E-1 TC 24:52.13
Event 410 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rayford, Tatiyana 15 First Light 14.84q -0.7 1
2 Jones, Elisea 16 Sprint Athle 15.14q 0.1 3
3 Crayton, Chelsea 16 Sprint Athle 15.35q 0.1 2
4 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 16.05q 0.1 2
5 Stinson, Kayla 14 Titans TC 16.06q 0.1 2
6 Bohler, Randi 16 Cheetah TC 16.14q 0.1 3
7 McClain, Aspen 15 Triple Actio 16.16q 0.1 2
8 Carpenter, Athena 16 Titans TC 16.84q -0.7 1
9 Jones, Taylor 15 The Heat TC 17.16 -0.7 1
10 Henderson, Sydney 15 Titans TC 17.63 -0.7 1
11 Conerly, Sophie 15 Carrollton T 20.00 0.1 3
12 Clinton, Niiya 16 Velocity Sun 24.61 -0.7 1
-- Smith, Autumn 14 Major Impact FS 0.1 2
-- Burr, Shanel 15 The Heat TC X14.31 0.1 3
Event 410 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Rayford, Tatiyana 15 First Light 14.74 -0.6
2 Crayton, Chelsea 16 Sprint Athle 14.79 -0.6
3 Jones, Elisea 16 Sprint Athle 15.25 -0.6
4 Carpenter, Athena 16 Titans TC 15.36 -0.6
5 Stinson, Kayla 14 Titans TC 15.87 -0.6
6 Bohler, Randi 16 Cheetah TC 16.01 -0.6
7 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 16.06 -0.6
8 McClain, Aspen 15 Triple Actio 16.25 -0.6
Event 411 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Crayton, Chelsea 16 Sprint Athle 1:07.05q 1
2 Jackson, Khadejah 15 Titans TC 1:07.50q 2
3 Jones, Elisea 16 Sprint Athle 1:07.56q 2
4 Rasmus, Lauren 15 Gazelle TC X1:07.60q 1
5 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 1:07.62q 1
6 Oliver, Darielle 16 Split Second 1:08.16q 2
7 Day, Mecca 15 Track Phi Tr X1:09.55q 1
8 Henry, Deja 16 Exchange Zon 1:09.74q 1
9 Henderson, Sydney 15 Titans TC 1:14.46 1
10 Kelly, Myla 15 Flight400 TC 1:20.06 2
-- Burr, Shanel 15 The Heat TC X1:05.71 1
Event 411 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Rasmus, Lauren 15 Gazelle TC X1:04.40
2 Day, Mecca 15 Track Phi Tr X1:05.39
3 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 1:06.53
4 Jackson, Khadejah 15 Titans TC 1:06.70
5 Oliver, Darielle 16 Split Second 1:07.85
6 Henry, Deja 16 Exchange Zon 1:08.37
7 Crayton, Chelsea 16 Sprint Athle 1:09.27
8 Jones, Elisea 16 Sprint Athle 1:11.18
Event 412 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Split Second 'A' 47.31 2
2 Titans TC 'A' 47.33 2
3 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 48.49 2
4 Sprint Athletics TC 'A' 48.62 2
5 Tachyon TC 'A' 48.89 1
6 Titans TC 'B' 50.22 2
7 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'B' 51.74 2
8 Carrollton Track Team 'A' 52.80 1
9 Velocity Sun Athletics 'A' 54.10 1
-- Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And 'A' DNF 2
Event 413 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Titans TC 'A' 3:46.89 2
2 Split Second 'A' 3:50.30 2
3 Tachyon TC 'A' 3:53.45 2
4 Sprint Athletics TC 'A' 4:02.25 2
5 Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And 'A' 4:12.42 2
6 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 4:13.47 2
7 Dekalb County Express TC Inc 'A' 4:14.92 2
8 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'B' 4:22.56 1
9 Velocity Sun Athletics 'B' 4:41.23 1
Event 414 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 10:48.75
Event 415 High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Swinton, Whitleigh 16 Lanier Light 1.57m 5-01.75
2 McCrary, Amber 14 Baldwin Blaz 1.52m 4-11.75
3 Terry, Mary 15 Vessel Fit T J1.52m 4-11.75
4 North, Alecia 15 Carrollton T 1.47m 4-09.75
5 Henry, Caroline 15 Titans TC 1.37m 4-06.00
6 Goodwin, Jackie 15 Pole Vault A 1.32m 4-04.00
Event 416 Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Utley, Katelyn 15 Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
2 Sewell, Laura 16 Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
3 Hoffman, Gabrielle 16 Lanier Light 3.05m 10-00.00
4 Gillooly, Bryanna 16 Unattached 2.90m 9-06.25
5 Strauss, Annika 16 Unattached 2.75m 9-00.25
6 Lee, Adrienne 14 Pole Vault A J2.75m 9-00.25
7 Moore, Larsen 15 Unattached 2.60m 8-06.25
8 Carr, Jeanne 16 Unattached J2.60m 8-06.25
9 Goodwin, Jackie 15 Pole Vault A 2.45m 8-00.50
10 Howell, MaryOwen 15 Pole Vault A 2.30m 7-06.50
11 Conerly, Sophie 15 Carrollton T 1.70m 5-07.00
Event 417 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Long, Ansley 15 Carrollton T 5.34m -1.1 17-06.25
2 Ragin, Tyler 16 Sapphire-Ruf 5.26m -0.5 17-03.25
3 Swinton, Whitleigh 16 Lanier Light 5.21m +0.0 17-01.25
4 Giles, Marneshae 15 Vessel Fit T 5.05m +0.0 16-07.00
5 North, Alecia 15 Carrollton T 4.92m -0.6 16-01.75
6 Delgado-Harris, Mckenzie 16 The Heat TC 4.88m +0.0 16-00.25
7 Daniels, Keriah 15 Tachyon TC 4.81m +0.0 15-09.50
8 Grier, Kareema 14 Georgia Jack 4.74m -0.1 15-06.75
9 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 4.66m -0.8 15-03.50
10 Cromartie, Alivia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 4.39m -1.2 14-05.00
Event 418 Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Stinson, Kayla 14 Titans TC 11.34m -0.4 37-02.50
2 Giles, Marneshae 15 Vessel Fit T 10.42m -0.5 34-02.25
3 North, Alecia 15 Carrollton T 10.39m +0.0 34-01.25
4 Terry, Mary 15 Vessel Fit T 10.13m -1.6 33-03.00
5 Hargrave, Jordan 16 Flight400 TC 9.91m -1.2 32-06.25
5 Carpenter, Athena 16 Titans TC 9.91m -1.0 32-06.25
7 Stafford, Maegann 15 Unattached 9.40m -0.4 30-10.25
8 Hardegree, Taylor 14 Lanier Light 8.51m -0.2 27-11.00
9 McClain, Aspen 15 Triple Actio 0.97m +0.0 3-02.25
Event 419 Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Woods, Nyla 16 Throw1deep C 12.05m 39-06.50
2 Morris, Leena 15 Throw1deep C 10.40m 34-01.50
3 Harrell, Ashley 14 Sapphire-Ruf 9.70m 31-10.00
4 Gilbert, Adrienne 15 Premier Athl 9.22m 30-03.00
5 Daniels, Keriah 15 Tachyon TC 8.70m 28-06.50
6 Collins-Luther, Cydnee 16 Throw1deep C 8.39m 27-06.50
7 Garrett, Shauna 16 Cougar TC In X7.95m 26-01.00
8 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 7.62m 25-00.00
9 Barkley, Morgan 16 Southside Pi 7.36m 24-01.75
Event 420 Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Harrell, Ashley 14 Sapphire-Ruf 29.48m 96-09
2 Morris, Leena 15 Throw1deep C 29.06m 95-04
3 Gilbert, Adrienne 15 Premier Athl 25.91m 85-00
4 Garrett, Shauna 16 Cougar TC In X20.98m 68-10
5 Barkley, Morgan 16 Southside Pi 20.54m 67-05
6 Daniels, Keriah 15 Tachyon TC 16.19m 53-01
7 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 15.08m 49-06
Event 421 Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bilsky, Alexa 15 Peachtree Ci 26.80m 87-11
2 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 25.95m 85-02
3 Morris, Leena 15 Throw1deep C 25.20m 82-08
4 Gilbert, Adrienne 15 Premier Athl 22.60m 74-02
5 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 20.54m 67-05
6 Barkley, Morgan 16 Southside Pi 19.90m 65-03
7 Garrett, Shauna 16 Cougar TC In X17.35m 56-11
8 Merriweather, Morgan 16 Sapphire-Ruf 13.74m 45-01
9 Collins-Luther, Cydnee 16 Throw1deep C 13.23m 43-05
Event 422 Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gaitan, Sabrina 15 Throw1deep C 47.38m 155-05
2 Thomas, Kelli 16 Throw1deep C 45.78m 150-02
3 Woods, Nyla 16 Throw1deep C 43.80m 143-08
4 Vahoua, Andrea 16 Throw1deep C 33.87m 111-01
5 Collins-Luther, Cydnee 16 Throw1deep C 30.35m 99-07
Event 423 Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
3881 JO'S
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================================
1 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 3850.00
2 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 3298.00
3 Hayes, Sara 16 Major Impact 3161.00
4 Jones, Taylor 15 The Heat TC 2921.00
5 Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 2380.00
6 Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf 2312.00
7 Locklin, Kelsey 16 Sapphire-Ruf 1967.00
8 Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 1921.00
9 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 1452.00
10 Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 1065.00
Event 423 Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 15.80 +0.0 2 739
2 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 15.88 +0.0 2 729
3 Jones, Taylor 15 The Heat TC 17.63 -0.1 3 527
4 Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf 19.32 0.2 1 361
5 Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 19.86 0.2 1 314
6 Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 19.98 0.2 1 304
7 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 20.95 -0.1 3 228
8 Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 21.98 +0.0 2 159
9 Hayes, Sara 16 Major Impact 22.29 +0.0 2 140
10 Locklin, Kelsey 16 Sapphire-Ruf 32.90 -0.1 3
Event 423 Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hayes, Sara 16 Major Impact 1.52m 4-11.75 644
2 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75 588
3 Jones, Taylor 15 The Heat TC 1.32m 4-04.00 429
3 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 1.32m 4-04.00 429
-- Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf NH
-- Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf NH
-- Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver NH
-- Locklin, Kelsey 16 Sapphire-Ruf NH
-- Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf NH
-- Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf NH
Event 423 Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 8.05m 26-05.00 403
2 Jones, Taylor 15 The Heat TC 8.03m 26-04.25 401
3 Locklin, Kelsey 16 Sapphire-Ruf 7.85m 25-09.25 390
3 Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 7.85m 25-09.25 390
5 Hayes, Sara 16 Major Impact 7.67m 25-02.00 378
6 Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf 7.24m 23-09.00 350
7 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 7.19m 23-07.25 347
8 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 7.01m 23-00.00 336
9 Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 6.51m 21-04.25 304
10 Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 3.93m 12-10.75 142
Event 423 Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf 26.63 -0.4 2 743
2 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 27.34 -0.7 1 684
3 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 27.58 -0.7 1 664
4 Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 27.64 -0.4 2 659
5 Locklin, Kelsey 16 Sapphire-Ruf 27.82 -0.7 1 645
6 Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 28.17 -0.4 2 617
7 Hayes, Sara 16 Major Impact 28.27 -0.4 2 610
8 Jones, Taylor 15 The Heat TC 29.16 -0.4 2 542
9 Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 30.20 -0.4 2 468
10 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 31.87 -0.7 1 359
Event 423 Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 4.86m 1.0 15-11.50 522
2 Hayes, Sara 16 Major Impact 4.78m -0.4 15-08.25 500
3 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 4.53m -1.1 14-10.50 436
4 Jones, Taylor 15 The Heat TC 4.26m -0.5 13-11.75 369
5 Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 4.16m -0.4 13-07.75 345
6 Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf 4.15m 0.2 13-07.50 343
7 Locklin, Kelsey 16 Sapphire-Ruf 3.49m -1.0 11-05.50 198
8 Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 2.85m -0.4 9-04.25 83
9 Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 2.65m -1.0 8-08.50 53
10 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 0.34m 1.2 1-01.50
Event 423 Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 24.18m 79-04 367
2 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 21.59m 70-10 318
3 Jones, Taylor 15 The Heat TC 20.18m 66-02 292
4 Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 19.35m 63-06 277
5 Locklin, Kelsey 16 Sapphire-Ruf 17.87m 58-07 249
5 Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf 17.87m 58-07 249
7 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 16.00m 52-06 215
8 Hayes, Sara 16 Major Impact 15.94m 52-03 214
9 Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 12.49m 41-00 151
10 Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 12.15m 39-10 145
Event 423 Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hayes, Sara 16 Major Impact 2:31.45 675
2 Evans, Erica 14 Unattached 2:35.61 624
3 Woods, LaGhia 16 Sapphire-Ruf 2:47.43 491
4 Locklin, Kelsey 16 Sapphire-Ruf 2:47.98 485
5 Burse, Jazmine 15 Sapphire-Ruf 2:55.15 412
6 Ware, Za'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 2:59.28 372
7 Jones, Taylor 15 The Heat TC 3:00.50 361
8 Florence, Akerian 16 Sapphire-Ruf 3:11.45 266
9 Williams, Kiya 15 Quicksilver 3:20.19 200
10 Ware, A'Shya 16 Sapphire-Ruf 3:38.29 92
Event 502 100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Oliver, Javianne 17 Tks Electro 11.87q +0.0 5
2 Holston, Lorenda 16 Quad City St 12.14q -0.6 3
3 Caldwell, Chelsea 17 Dekalb Count 12.48q -1.0 2
4 Tibbs, Keyasia 17 Quicksilver 12.49q -1.6 1
5 Parker, Victoria 16 Sprint Athle 12.56q -1.6 4
6 Holt, Cleo 18 The Heat TC 12.60q -1.0 2
7 Gladdis, Chasin 17 Track Phi Tr X12.66q -0.6 3
8 Briggs, Heaven 18 Georgia Jack 12.76q -1.6 1
9 Wynn, Christoni 17 Exchange Zon 12.79 -0.6 3
10 Thiessen, Aria 17 Vessel Fit T 12.80 -1.6 1
11 King, Sierra 16 Atlanta Ligh 12.81 +0.0 5
12 Thomas, Sarah 18 Georgia Jack 12.82 -1.6 4
12 Anderson, Jessica 18 Unattached 12.82 -1.0 2
14 Epps, Imani 17 Mark Trail F 12.84 -1.6 4
15 LeGrand, Siera' 17 Georgia Jack 12.90 -0.6 3
16 Spear, Quadrea 16 Tachyon TC 12.93 -1.0 2
17 Jordan, Jalleyah 17 Baldwin Blaz 12.95 +0.0 5
18 HowardTennyson, Zensha 16 Tachyon TC 12.97 +0.0 5
19 Reed, Fallon 17 Exchange Zon 12.98 -1.6 4
20 Davis, Danielle 17 Southside Pi 12.99 -1.6 1
21 Fontenot, Kristen 16 Split Second 13.04 +0.0 5
22 Mathis, Keyani 16 Sapphire-Ruf 13.28 -1.6 1
23 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 13.33 -1.6 1
24 Robinson, Markia 18 Unattached 13.63 -1.0 2
25 Hutchinson, Kanita 17 Atlanta Ligh 13.70 -0.6 3
26 Haughton, Trisan 16 Triple Actio 13.74 -1.6 4
27 Cook, Alaina 16 Nexx Level A 13.81 -0.6 3
28 Cortez, Priscilla 17 Titans TC 13.96 -1.6 4
29 Favors, Imani 17 Cheetah TC 14.22 +0.0 5
30 Clinton, Aunica 17 Velocity Sun 14.33 -1.0 2
Event 502 100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Oliver, Javianne 17 Tks Electro 11.90 -1.3
2 Holston, Lorenda 16 Quad City St 12.21 -1.3
3 Tibbs, Keyasia 17 Quicksilver 12.51 -1.3
4 Briggs, Heaven 18 Georgia Jack 12.60 -1.3
5 Caldwell, Chelsea 17 Dekalb Count 12.63 -1.3
6 Gladdis, Chasin 17 Track Phi Tr X12.65 -1.3
7 Parker, Victoria 16 Sprint Athle 12.66 -1.3
8 Holt, Cleo 18 The Heat TC 12.73 -1.3
Event 503 200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Oliver, Javianne 17 Tks Electro 24.00q 1.0 3
2 Abrams, Jasmine 18 Tachyon TC 24.51q -0.2 5
3 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 24.74q 1.1 1
4 Felton, Alyssa 18 Sapphire-Ruf 24.76q 1.1 1
5 Parker, Victoria 16 Sprint Athle 24.84q 1.1 2
6 King, Sierra 16 Atlanta Ligh 24.89q 1.1 2
7 Boudreaux, Frantia 17 Tachyon TC 25.19q 1.1 2
8 Briggs, Heaven 18 Georgia Jack 25.37q 1.1 1
9 Caldwell, Chelsea 17 Dekalb Count 25.51 -0.2 5
10 Thomas, Sarah 18 Georgia Jack 25.53 -0.3 4
11 Wynn, Christoni 17 Exchange Zon 25.54 1.0 3
12 Epps, Imani 17 Mark Trail F 25.70 1.0 3
13 Burnett, Danielle 16 Titans TC 25.80 1.1 1
14 Holt, Cleo 18 The Heat TC 25.96 1.0 3
15 Gladdis, Chasin 17 Track Phi Tr X26.00 -0.3 4
16 Coleman, Destiny 18 Sprint Athle 26.04 -0.3 4
17 Davis, Danielle 17 Southside Pi 26.17 1.0 3
18 Jordan, Jalleyah 17 Baldwin Blaz 26.22 1.1 1
19 Providence, Vanessa 16 Sapphire-Ruf 26.24 -0.2 5
20 Davis, Jordan 17 Sapphire-Ruf 26.32 1.1 1
21 Thiessen, Aria 17 Vessel Fit T 26.34 1.1 2
22 Tipler, Carissa 17 Sapphire-Ruf 26.44 1.1 2
23 Fontenot, Kristen 16 Split Second 26.59 -0.3 4
24 Collins, Aubree 16 Sprint Athle 26.66 -0.2 5
25 Corbin, Danielle 17 Tks Electro 26.72 -0.3 4
26 Anderson, Jessica 18 Unattached 26.75 -0.3 4
27 Johnson, Chelsea 16 E-1 TC 26.89 1.0 3
28 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 26.98 -0.3 4
29 Thomas, Tyra 16 Athens Youth 27.72 1.0 3
30 Montford, D'Erika 16 Sapphire-Ruf 28.29 1.1 2
31 Favors, Imani 17 Cheetah TC 28.52 1.0 3
32 Hutchinson, Kanita 17 Atlanta Ligh 28.61 1.1 2
33 Clinton, Aunica 17 Velocity Sun 29.43 -0.2 5
-- Keller, Kourtney 17 Exchange Zon X24.89 -0.3 4
Event 503 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Oliver, Javianne 17 Tks Electro 24.19 -1.2
2 Abrams, Jasmine 18 Tachyon TC 24.25 -1.2
3 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 24.88 -1.2
4 Felton, Alyssa 18 Sapphire-Ruf 24.91 -1.2
5 Parker, Victoria 16 Sprint Athle 25.27 -1.2
6 Briggs, Heaven 18 Georgia Jack 25.51 -1.2
Event 504 400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 56.79q 1
2 Boudreaux, Frantia 17 Tachyon TC 57.35q 3
3 Caldwell, Chelsea 17 Dekalb Count 57.37q 4
4 Gray, Crystal 17 Track Phi Tr X57.55q 1
5 Davis, Jordan 17 Sapphire-Ruf 58.35q 3
6 Epps, Imani 17 Mark Trail F 58.69q 2
7 Burnett, Danielle 16 Titans TC 59.23q 2
8 Parham, Jasmine 17 Exchange Zon 59.58q 3
9 Collins, Aubree 16 Sprint Athle 59.78 3
10 Taylor, Kaitlyn 18 Quicksilver 1:00.02 1
11 Providence, Vanessa 16 Sapphire-Ruf 1:00.08 1
12 McGhee, Michaela 16 New Horizon 1:00.93 4
13 Jordan, Jalleyah 17 Baldwin Blaz 1:01.46 2
14 Hill, Gabriella 18 E-1 TC X1:01.96 3
15 Johnson, Chelsea 16 E-1 TC 1:02.22 2
16 Harrison, Courtney 18 Baldwin Blaz 1:02.45 1
17 Gardner, Sarah 17 The Heat TC 1:02.49 1
18 Brown, Triniece 18 Track Phi Tr X1:02.84 3
19 Alexander, Merideth 17 Quicksilver 1:03.11 4
20 Sullivan, Dominique 16 Unattached 1:04.73 1
21 Montford, D'Erika 16 Sapphire-Ruf 1:04.88 4
22 Rainwater, Morgane 18 Quicksilver 1:05.61 3
23 Henderson, Destiny 17 Unattached 1:06.68 3
24 Clinton, Aunica 17 Velocity Sun 1:07.12 4
25 Grizhebovskaya, Maria 17 Runnin Musta 1:08.03 2
26 Grigley, Alashawn 16 Baldwin Blaz 1:10.91 1
-- Keller, Kourtney 17 Exchange Zon X56.65 2
Event 504 400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Caldwell, Chelsea 17 Dekalb Count 55.41
2 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 56.12
3 Boudreaux, Frantia 17 Tachyon TC 56.46
4 Gray, Crystal 17 Track Phi Tr X57.25
5 Epps, Imani 17 Mark Trail F 57.67
6 Burnett, Danielle 16 Titans TC 58.32
7 Davis, Jordan 17 Sapphire-Ruf 58.54
8 Parham, Jasmine 17 Exchange Zon 1:00.31
Event 505 800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Caffey, Tatiyana 16 Track Phi Tr X2:16.59
2 Shanks, QuanDra 16 Tachyon TC 2:21.73
3 Bordes, Natalie 17 Department O 2:22.46
4 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 2:22.61
5 McGhee, Michaela 16 New Horizon 2:24.53
6 Millikin, Shannon 17 Apollo TC In 2:25.30
7 Alexander, Merideth 17 Quicksilver 2:28.90
8 Hill, Gabriella 18 E-1 TC X2:30.23
9 Pettway, Aaliyah 17 Track Phi Tr X2:30.39
10 Shipman, Gerlisa 18 Apollo TC In 2:30.87
11 Collins, Destinee 18 Sapphire-Ruf 2:30.95
12 Davis, Mariah 18 Sapphire-Ruf 2:31.21
13 Gardner, Sarah 17 The Heat TC 2:31.74
14 Johnson, Chelsea 16 E-1 TC 2:32.08
15 Pray, Lauren 17 Gazelle TC X2:32.89
16 Dye, Jamara 18 Sapphire-Ruf 2:38.72
17 McBride, Crystal 18 Track Phi Tr X2:40.05
18 Grigley, Alashawn 16 Baldwin Blaz 2:46.04
19 David, Tomara 17 Dekalb Count 2:49.93
20 Rice, Jaelyn 16 Gazelle TC X2:52.69
21 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 2:54.55
22 Teague, Kelly 17 Quicksilver 3:25.97
Event 506 1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Caffey, Tatiyana 16 Track Phi Tr X5:00.62
2 Shanks, QuanDra 16 Tachyon TC 5:01.60
3 Millikin, Shannon 17 Apollo TC In 5:05.74
4 Wetterhall, Madeline 16 Northside Re 5:08.03
5 McLeod, Ju-Ells 17 Comets TC 5:08.95
6 Davis, Mariah 18 Sapphire-Ruf 5:20.40
7 Sharry, Ryan 17 Lanier Light 5:21.49
8 Hill, Gabriella 18 E-1 TC X5:32.90
9 Shipman, Gerlisa 18 Apollo TC In 5:35.35
10 Collins, Destinee 18 Sapphire-Ruf 5:36.04
11 Dye, Jamara 18 Sapphire-Ruf 5:45.41
12 Woods, Daria 17 Sapphire-Ruf 5:53.71
13 David, Tomara 17 Dekalb Count 6:01.82
14 McBride, Crystal 18 Track Phi Tr X6:10.84
Event 507 3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 McLeod, Ju-Ells 17 Comets TC 11:09.02
2 Millikin, Shannon 17 Apollo TC In 11:20.61
3 Pray, Lauren 17 Gazelle TC X11:40.64
4 Figueroa, Anna 16 Unattached 11:50.30
5 Mullinax, Victoria 17 Lanier Light 12:07.17
6 Shipman, Gerlisa 18 Apollo TC In 12:37.98
7 Dye, Jamara 18 Sapphire-Ruf 12:41.23
8 Woods, Daria 17 Sapphire-Ruf 13:09.66
9 David, Tomara 17 Dekalb Count 13:36.58
Event 508 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wetterhall, Madeline 16 Northside Re 7:59.63
2 McLeod, Ju-Ells 17 Comets TC 8:11.24
3 Sharry, Ryan 17 Lanier Light 8:20.72
Event 509 3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Favors, Imani 17 Cheetah TC 26:25.23
Event 510 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 14.65q 0.6 1
2 Reed, Fallon 17 Exchange Zon 15.53q 0.1 2
3 Rice, Jaelyn 16 Gazelle TC X16.19q 0.6 1
4 Cook, Alaina 16 Nexx Level A 16.38q 0.1 2
5 Hinson, Aubrey 17 Vessel Fit T 18.10q 0.6 1
6 King, Ja-Nae 18 Georgia Jack 18.69q 0.6 1
7 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 19.44q 0.6 1
8 Harrison, Courtney 18 Baldwin Blaz 20.83q 0.1 2
-- Terrell, Anasterasia 18 Middle Georg X14.77 0.1 2
Event 510 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 15.05 -0.1
2 Cook, Alaina 16 Nexx Level A 16.25 -0.1
3 Rice, Jaelyn 16 Gazelle TC X16.46 -0.1
4 Hinson, Aubrey 17 Vessel Fit T 16.88 -0.1
5 Harrison, Courtney 18 Baldwin Blaz 17.48 -0.1
6 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 17.56 -0.1
-- Reed, Fallon 17 Exchange Zon DQ -0.1
Event 511 400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 1:05.36q 3
2 Parham, Jasmine 17 Exchange Zon 1:08.25q 2
3 Harrison, Courtney 18 Baldwin Blaz 1:10.20q 1
4 Tibbs, Keyasia 17 Quicksilver 1:11.07q 3
5 Hinson, Aubrey 17 Vessel Fit T 1:11.57q 2
6 Sullivan, Dominique 16 Unattached 1:11.87q 2
7 Rainwater, Morgane 18 Quicksilver 1:13.05q 3
8 Reed, Fallon 17 Exchange Zon 1:13.91q 1
9 Coleman, Destiny 18 Sprint Athle 1:14.20 3
10 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 1:18.77 1
11 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 1:20.07 3
12 Grigley, Alashawn 16 Baldwin Blaz 1:21.15 1
13 Cook, Alaina 16 Nexx Level A 1:26.90 2
-- Keller, Kourtney 17 Exchange Zon X1:04.28 2
Event 511 400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 1:03.91
2 Parham, Jasmine 17 Exchange Zon 1:08.39
3 Harrison, Courtney 18 Baldwin Blaz 1:10.50
4 Sullivan, Dominique 16 Unattached 1:10.51
5 Rainwater, Morgane 18 Quicksilver 1:12.42
6 Hinson, Aubrey 17 Vessel Fit T 1:13.24
7 Reed, Fallon 17 Exchange Zon 1:13.38
Event 512 4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tachyon TC 'A' 47.14
2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 47.43
3 Sprint Athletics TC 'A' 47.54
4 Georgia Jackets 'A' 48.35
5 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'B' 50.01
Event 513 4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 3:52.46
2 Tachyon TC 'A' 3:54.85
3 Sprint Athletics TC 'A' 3:56.44
4 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'B' 4:18.61
5 Quicksilver TC Inc 'A' 4:21.74
Event 514 4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 10:30.31
Event 515 High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rice, Jaelyn 16 Gazelle TC X1.57m 5-01.75
2 Light, Carlin 17 Quicksilver J1.57m 5-01.75
3 Neill, Carrie 16 Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75
4 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 1.42m 4-07.75
5 Haughton, Trisan 16 Triple Actio J1.42m 4-07.75
6 Gripper, Lavet 17 Southside Pi J1.42m 4-07.75
-- Johnson, Nia 17 Sapphire-Ruf NH
Event 516 Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hancock, Hadley Reed 18 Unattached 3.50m 11-05.75
2 Rodkey, Sydney 18 Vessel Fit T 3.35m 10-11.75
2 Ebbets, Holly 17 World Class 3.35m 10-11.75
4 Moffatt, Elise 17 Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
5 Penk, Danielle 17 Unattached 3.05m 10-00.00
5 Frey, Katherine 16 Pole Vault A 3.05m 10-00.00
7 Matson, Ashton 17 E-1 TC 2.90m 9-06.25
8 Kinard, Tiffany 17 Pole Vault A 2.45m 8-00.50
9 Welischar, Olivia 17 Pole Vault A 1.85m 6-00.75
Event 517 Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Felton, Alyssa 18 Sapphire-Ruf 5.78m 0.6 18-11.75
2 Taylor, Kaitlyn 18 Quicksilver 5.67m -2.0 18-07.25
3 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 5.41m 0.2 17-09.00
4 Corbin, Danielle 17 Tks Electro 5.38m -0.7 17-08.00
5 Reed, Fallon 17 Exchange Zon 5.35m 0.9 17-06.75
6 Defoe, Nesha 16 Triple Actio 5.13m -0.2 16-10.00
7 Jordan, Jalleyah 17 Baldwin Blaz 5.12m -1.0 16-09.75
8 Light, Carlin 17 Quicksilver 5.04m 0.3 16-06.50
9 Rice, Jaelyn 16 Gazelle TC X5.00m -0.1 16-05.00
9 Haughton, Trisan 16 Triple Actio 5.00m -1.5 16-05.00
9 Mathis, Keyani 16 Sapphire-Ruf 5.00m 0.7 16-05.00
12 Johnson, Nia 17 Sapphire-Ruf 4.66m 0.2 15-03.50
13 Grizhebovskaya, Maria 17 Runnin Musta 4.61m 1.1 15-01.50
13 Davis, Danielle 17 Southside Pi 4.61m -1.3 15-01.50
15 Thomas, Tyra 16 Athens Youth 4.58m -0.5 15-00.50
16 Wilcox, Demountria 18 Tachyon TC 4.46m 0.2 14-07.75
17 McCray, Nicole 17 Middle Georg 4.23m 0.4 13-10.50
18 LeGrand, Siera' 17 Georgia Jack 4.16m 1.5 13-07.75
19 Fontenot, Kristen 16 Split Second 4.01m 0.5 13-02.00
20 Grigley, Alashawn 16 Baldwin Blaz 3.90m -0.9 12-09.50
21 Green, La'Shayla 16 Georgia Jack 3.67m -0.6 12-00.50
22 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 3.49m -0.1 11-05.50
23 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 3.06m +0.0 10-00.50
-- Terrell, Anasterasia 18 Middle Georg X5.28m -1.8 17-04.00
-- Hill, Gabriella 18 E-1 TC X5.25m +0.0 17-02.75
Event 518 Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Kaitlyn 18 Quicksilver 11.83m +0.0 38-09.75
2 Tipler, Carissa 17 Sapphire-Ruf 11.51m +0.0 37-09.25
3 Tibbs, Keyasia 17 Quicksilver 11.21m +0.0 36-09.50
4 Thomas, Tyra 16 Athens Youth 11.01m -0.6 36-01.50
5 Defoe, Nesha 16 Triple Actio 10.79m -0.8 35-05.00
6 Johnson, Nia 17 Sapphire-Ruf 10.48m -1.8 34-04.75
7 Palm, Angela 17 Major Impact 10.37m -0.7 34-00.25
8 King, Ja-Nae 18 Georgia Jack 10.21m +0.0 33-06.00
9 Sullivan, Dominique 16 Unattached 8.96m +0.0 29-04.75
10 Green, La'Shayla 16 Georgia Jack 7.48m +0.0 24-06.50
-- Terrell, Anasterasia 18 Middle Georg X12.04m +0.0 39-06.00
Event 519 Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bennett, Courtney 16 Unattached 11.89m 39-00.25
2 Gadson, Briannae 17 Unattached 10.99m 36-00.75
3 McCray, Nicole 17 Middle Georg 7.08m 23-02.75
4 Teague, Kelly 17 Quicksilver 5.31m 17-05.25
Event 520 Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bennett, Courtney 16 Unattached 39.13m 128-04
2 Story, Avana 17 Throw1deep C 38.34m 125-09
3 Callahan, Casidy 17 Throw1deep C 35.23m 115-07
4 Mitchell, Sarah 17 Throw1deep C 34.40m 112-10
5 Teague, Kelly 17 Quicksilver 10.63m 34-10
Event 521 Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sanford, Morgan 16 Creekview Yo 33.21m 108-11
2 Mason, Lucy 18 Sapphire-Ruf 30.96m 101-07
3 Caster, Jensen 17 Walton Youth 29.54m 96-11
4 McCray, Nicole 17 Middle Georg 19.37m 63-06
Event 522 Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Story, Avana 17 Throw1deep C 52.54m 172-04
2 Callahan, Casidy 17 Throw1deep C 44.82m 147-00
3 Mitchell, Sarah 17 Throw1deep C 37.85m 124-02
Event 523 Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================================
4248 JO'S
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================================
1 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 4419.00 JO'S
2 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 4093.00
3 Richardson, Haley 17 Cobb County 2993.00
4 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 2948.00
5 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 1928.00
6 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 1755.00
Event 523 Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 14.74 -0.2 1 876
2 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 16.62 -0.1 2 640
3 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 17.09 -0.2 1 586
4 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 20.89 -0.1 2 233
5 Richardson, Haley 17 Cobb County 21.00 -0.1 2 225
6 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 23.96 -0.2 1 58
Event 523 Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 1.57m 5-01.75 701
2 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 1.47m 4-09.75 588
2 Richardson, Haley 17 Cobb County 1.47m 4-09.75 588
4 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 1.42m 4-07.75 534
-- Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf NH
-- Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf NH
Event 523 Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 9.00m 29-06.50 464
2 Richardson, Haley 17 Cobb County 8.47m 27-09.50 430
3 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 8.24m 27-00.50 415
4 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 7.78m 25-06.25 385
5 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 6.59m 21-07.50 309
6 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 5.63m 18-05.75 248
Event 523 Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 25.26 -0.4 863
2 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 26.19 -0.4 781
3 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 27.42 -0.4 677
4 Richardson, Haley 17 Cobb County 28.16 -0.4 618
5 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 29.34 -0.4 529
6 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 29.60 -0.4 510
Event 523 Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 5.37m +0.0 17-07.50 663
2 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 5.30m -0.5 17-04.75 643
3 Richardson, Haley 17 Cobb County 4.62m -0.8 15-02.00 459
4 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 4.13m 0.2 13-06.75 338
5 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 4.01m -0.3 13-02.00 310
6 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 3.98m -0.1 13-00.75 303
Event 523 Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Richardson, Haley 17 Cobb County 19.37m 63-06 277
2 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 19.21m 63-00 274
3 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 19.13m 62-09 273
4 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 18.93m 62-01 269
5 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 13.91m 45-08 177
6 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 9.95m 32-08 105
Event 523 Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Willis, Monti 18 Unattached 2:26.31 740
2 Phillips, Stormm 17 Sapphire-Ruf 2:35.43 626
3 Reese, Bre'Nikki 17 Sapphire-Ruf 2:44.52 522
4 Richardson, Haley 17 Cobb County 2:56.72 396
5 Rollins, Nandi 17 Quicksilver 3:10.66 272
6 Pate, Arianna 17 Sapphire-Ruf 3:15.98 231