Complete Results

Licensed to Starr's Mill High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/28/2012 10:17 PM
                   Fayette County Champiosnhips - 3/28/2012                    
                            Sandy Creek High School                            
                                Tyrone, Georgia                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strauss, Annika              Starrs Mill         10-00.00    9-06.00    10  
  2 Lehman, Shawna               Starrs Mill          9-06.00    9-00.00     8  
  3 Davis, Keri                  Sandy Creek          6-00.00    5-06.00     6  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berthold, Richard            Starrs Mill         13-06.00   14-00.00    10  
  2 Nielsen, Logan               Starrs Mill         10-06.00   10-00.00     8  
  3 McConnell, Sean              Starrs Mill          9-00.00  J10-00.00     6  
  4 Green, Marcus                Sandy Creek          9-06.00    9-06.00     5  
  5 Steele, Rick                 Sandy Creek         11-00.00    9-00.00     4  
 -- Hamill, Ryan                 Sandy Creek          8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huges, Ciaira                Fayette Coun         5-00.00    5-00.00    10  
  2 Frederick, Morgan            McIntosh Hig         4-06.00   J5-00.00     8  
  3 Gripper, Lavet               Sandy Creek          5-02.00    4-10.00     5.5
  3 Wilson, Alison               McIntosh Hig         4-10.00    4-10.00     5.5
  5 Jenkins, Rena                Whitewater H         4-08.00   J4-10.00     4  
  6 Thomas, Anike                Our Lady of          4-08.00    4-06.00     3  
 -- Lowe, Hailey                 Whitewater H                         NH  
 -- Roberts, Keyanna             Starrs Mill          4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olusesi, Junaid              Whitewater H         6-02.00    6-05.00    10  
  2 Clements, Cody               Starrs Mill          6-00.00    5-10.00     8  
  3 Messick, Antonio             Fayette Coun         6-00.00   J5-10.00     6  
  4 Thomas, Jonathan             Sandy Creek          5-08.00    5-08.00     5  
  5 McConnell, Sean              Starrs Mill          5-08.00   J5-08.00     4  
  6 Jackson, Ashton              Fayette Coun         5-08.00    5-06.00     3  
  7 Willis, Zerrick              Sandy Creek          5-08.00   J5-06.00     2  
 -- Siddall, Logan               Starrs Mill          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Rew, Desmond                 Starrs Mill          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kramlich, Rob                McIntosh Hig         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jourdan, Louis               Our Lady of          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Bonilla, Sebastian           McIntosh Hig         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Allen, Will                  Sandy Creek          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Stotts, Sd                   Our Lady of          5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Sandy Creek         18-10.50   19-03.00    10  
  2 Lee, Nadia                   McIntosh Hig        18-05.00   16-09.50     8  
  3 Dugger, Iyuna                Fayette Coun        15-05.00   16-08.00     6  
  4 Hart, Iman                   McIntosh Hig        14-04.50   15-07.00     5  
  5 Lee, Nuri                    McIntosh Hig        16-05.50   15-05.00     4  
  6 Barthell, Deja               Our Lady of                    14-10.50     3  
  7 Strozier, Ashlee             Whitewater H        14-09.50   14-08.50     2  
  8 Frederick, Morgan            McIntosh Hig        13-07.00   14-07.25     1  
  9 Douglass, Lynsey             Starrs Mill         15-06.25   14-05.00  
  9 Holyfield, Eden              Fayette Coun        15-00.00   14-05.00  
 11 Stuart, Seraiah              Starrs Mill         13-06.75   14-02.00  
 12 Morton, Tyla                 Starrs Mill         13-09.50   14-00.50  
 13 Alexander, Alaysia           Fayette Coun        11-10.50   13-09.00  
 14 Davis, Danielle              Sandy Creek         14-00.50   13-08.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booker, Zachary              Sandy Creek         20-09.00   21-01.00    10  
  2 Lee, Bobby                   Sandy Creek         21-04.50   20-08.50     8  
  3 Nguyen, Victor               McIntosh Hig        20-00.50   20-06.00     6  
  4 Duper, Mark                  Sandy Creek         21-00.00   20-04.00     5  
  5 Matthews, Delfayeo           Our Lady of         19-11.00   19-10.50     4  
  6 Jackson, Ashton              Fayette Coun        18-00.00   18-10.00     3  
  7 Bryan, Ian                   Starrs Mill         20-08.00   18-08.50     2  
  8 Waldeck, Adam                Starrs Mill         19-00.00   18-08.00     1  
  9 Farris, Kasai                Starrs Mill         20-00.00   18-06.50  
 10 Green, Marcus                Sandy Creek         17-08.00   18-02.75  
 11 Davenport, Matthew           Sandy Creek         16-09.00   17-01.00  
 12 Menko, Jason                 Whitewater H                   16-09.00  
 13 Horlak, Alex                 McIntosh Hig        19-10.00   16-01.00  
 14 Bollen, Clayton              Starrs Mill         16-00.00   15-05.00  
 15 Reed, Tre                    Starrs Mill         12-09.50   15-01.00  
 16 Morris, Keenan               Fayette Coun        14-00.00   15-00.00  
 17 Clark, Juan                  McIntosh Hig        15-03.00   14-10.00  
 18 Lott-Howton, Chad            McIntosh Hig        15-11.00   14-04.00  
 19 Williams, Shyheem            Fayette Coun        16-05.00   14-02.00  
 20 Slaughter, Kaleb             McIntosh Hig        16-04.00   13-06.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Sandy Creek                    38-09.00    10  
  2 Lee, Nadia                   McIntosh Hig        37-05.50   35-07.00     8  
  3 Roberts, Keyanna             Starrs Mill         32-06.50   32-06.00     6  
  4 Zander-Velloso, Tarna        McIntosh Hig        30-03.50   30-04.75     5  
  5 Barthell, Deja               Our Lady of                    30-01.25     4  
  6 Morton, Tyla                 Starrs Mill         27-11.00   29-06.50     3  
  7 Evert, Ashley                Starrs Mill         28-04.50   29-02.00     2  
  8 Johnson, Jelani              Our Lady of                    28-04.50     1  
  9 Hilinski, Kelly              Starrs Mill         31-02.00   27-08.00  
 10 Myers, Amber                 Starrs Mill         28-01.00   27-05.25  
 -- Booker, Mayah                Fayette Coun        22-00.00         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duper, Mark                  Sandy Creek         44-02.00   42-11.25    10  
  2 Coleman, Christian           Our Lady of         41-00.00   42-02.75     8  
  3 Bryan, Ian                   Starrs Mill         42-09.00   41-07.00     6  
  4 Lee, Bobby                   Sandy Creek         44-01.50   41-03.50     5  
  5 Roberts, Tim                 Starrs Mill         40-11.50   40-01.50     4  
  6 Matthews, Delfayeo           Our Lady of         40-00.00   38-09.75     3  
  7 Jackson, Ashton              Fayette Coun        32-05.00   38-06.75     2  
  8 Slaughter, Kaleb             McIntosh Hig        37-00.00   36-06.00     1  
  9 Roberts, Josh                Starrs Mill         36-09.00   35-11.50  
 10 Trihn, Huy                   Our Lady of         35-11.00   35-05.50  
 11 Morris, Keenan               Fayette Coun        33-03.00   33-01.00  
 12 Johnson, Michael             Whitewater H        34-09.50   32-05.50  
 13 Wheeler, Myjhan              Fayette Coun        32-00.00   32-04.50  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Noelle               Whitewater H        31-06.00   34-06.25    10  
  2 Stanifer, Sydney             Starrs Mill         31-00.00   32-07.00     8  
  3 Njoku, Chinyere              Fayette Coun        33-05.50   32-05.00     6  
  4 Pauley, Emily                McIntosh Hig        33-00.00   32-02.00     5  
  5 Robinson, Ariel              Whitewater H        30-07.00   30-00.75     4  
  6 Banks, Leah                  Our Lady of         30-02.00   29-03.50     3  
  7 Barlow, Adia                 Whitewater H        31-07.50   29-00.75     2  
  8 Voyles, Bethany              Whitewater H                   28-05.00     1  
  9 Schindler, Tatum             McIntosh Hig        28-02.00   27-11.50  
 10 Codner, Leslie               Fayette Coun        25-07.50   27-09.75  
 11 Kelly, Colleen               Our Lady of         26-02.50   27-00.00  
 12 Thomas, Brittany             McIntosh Hig                   26-08.00  
 13 Silva, Maritza               Our Lady of         22-09.00   25-10.25  
 14 Easley, Kayla                Whitewater H                   25-08.50  
 15 Mato, Ariana                 Starrs Mill         25-10.50   25-07.50  
 16 Mathis, Zia                  Starrs Mill         26-05.00   25-06.50  
 17 Egure, Osermi                Fayette Coun        23-05.00   25-00.00  
 18 McColl, Temia                Our Lady of         25-07.00   23-11.50  
 18 Tafanji, Margaret            Our Lady of         24-05.00   23-11.50  
 20 nash, jasmyn                 McIntosh Hig        20-09.00   22-10.25  
 21 Oso, Sarah                   McIntosh Hig                   22-09.00  
 22 Loftis, Kayleigh             Starrs Mill         20-07.00   22-04.50  
 23 Culpatrick, Amber            Starrs Mill         25-00.00   14-09.00  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Brooks                McIntosh Hig        48-08.50   48-09.00    10  
  2 Johnson, Jared               Sandy Creek         54-08.00   46-07.75     8  
  3 Laboo, Chauncey              Our Lady of         40-00.00   44-11.75     6  
  4 Hawkins, Akil                Fayette Coun        45-00.00   44-05.75     5  
  5 Booker, Zachary              Sandy Creek         44-03.00   42-10.50     4  
  6 Joines, Sam                  Starrs Mill         40-00.00   41-05.50     3  
  7 Bertke, Travis               McIntosh Hig        38-07.00   41-03.00     2  
  8 Smith, Tago                  Fayette Coun        42-01.00   40-11.50     1  
  9 Fry, Hayden                  Starrs Mill         42-10.00   40-10.50  
 10 Braddy, Cole                 McIntosh Hig        41-00.00   40-07.00  
 11 Jackson, Darryl              Our Lady of         36-08.00   40-03.50  
 12 Krug, Evan                   Starrs Mill         40-11.00   40-03.00  
 13 Battle, Orlando              Whitewater H                   38-10.00  
 14 Nape, Richard                McIntosh Hig        36-02.00   38-00.50  
 15 Vest, Jameson                Whitewater H        37-01.00   36-09.00  
 16 Dalton, Patrick              Whitewater H        39-04.00   36-02.25  
 17 Martin, Barrett              Whitewater H        33-01.00   36-01.75  
 18 Harper, Terrance             Starrs Mill         38-00.00   35-03.75  
 19 Raines, Cole                 Whitewater H        35-03.00   35-01.25  
 20 McKinney, Clay               McIntosh Hig        36-03.00   33-01.25  
 21 Bowden, Michael              Our Lady of         31-04.00   32-11.00  
 22 Laboo, Sterling              Our Lady of         27-09.75   30-05.00  
 23 Williams, Shyheem            Fayette Coun        30-00.00   29-08.25  
 24 Lubin, Alex                  Sandy Creek         29-06.00   29-04.00  
 25 Dwyer, Matthew               Our Lady of         25-01.00   29-01.50  
 26 Osilaja, David               Fayette Coun        25-00.00   27-01.25  
 
Event 11  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tafanji, Margaret            Our Lady of         89-04.50      90-03    10  
  2 Lowe, Heather                Whitewater H        82-11.75      84-06     8  
  3 Parker, Noelle               Whitewater H           77-05      84-02     6  
  4 Pauley, Emily                McIntosh Hig           89-06      77-10     5  
  5 Schindler, Tatum             McIntosh Hig           81-07      72-11     4  
  6 Silva, Maritza               Our Lady of            64-09      69-10     3  
  7 McColl, Temia                Our Lady of            63-07      68-01     2  
  8 Egure, Osermi                Fayette Coun           79-08      67-05     1  
  9 Mato, Ariana                 Starrs Mill            57-01      67-04  
 10 Thomas, Brittany             McIntosh Hig                      65-09  
 11 Mathis, Zia                  Starrs Mill         47-02.50      64-01  
 12 Loftis, Kayleigh             Starrs Mill         64-06.50      63-08  
 13 nash, jasmyn                 McIntosh Hig        58-04.50      55-10  
 14 Nash, Tania                  McIntosh Hig                      52-07  
 15 Crawford, Nadia              Our Lady of            61-09      49-01  
 16 Codner, Leslie               Fayette Coun           65-00      49-00  
 17 Culpatrick, Amber            Starrs Mill            50-00      34-10  
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jared               Sandy Creek           140-00  148-02.50    10  
  2 Booker, Zachary              Sandy Creek           146-05     132-04     8  
  3 Smith, Tago                  Fayette Coun          117-11  127-06.50     6  
  4 Thomas, Julien               Our Lady of           128-05  120-06.50     5  
  5 Laboo, Chauncey              Our Lady of           111-00     118-02     4  
  6 Griffith, Cole               Starrs Mill           129-04  117-06.50     3  
  7 Hardy, Brooks                McIntosh Hig          117-06     113-04     2  
  8 Thomas, Jordan               Our Lady of         29-09.50  111-10.50     1  
  9 Meyer, Patrick               McIntosh Hig           95-00  106-02.50  
 10 Hubbard, Thomas              Sandy Creek            91-01  103-07.50  
 11 Rojas, Ricky                 McIntosh Hig           78-05  102-10.50  
 12 Martin, Barrett              Whitewater H           92-11     102-02  
 13 Galaviz, Schyler             McIntosh Hig          105-10   99-01.50  
 14 Jackson, Darryl              Our Lady of            93-06   98-09.25  
 15 Raines, Cole                 Whitewater H           98-07   98-08.75  
 16 Krug, Evan                   Starrs Mill            97-05   97-05.50  
 17 Dalton, Patrick              Whitewater H                      95-06  
 18 Fry, Hayden                  Starrs Mill            99-05      95-02  
 19 Harper, Terrance             Starrs Mill            99-00      94-10  
 20 Batiste, Leighton            Our Lady of            85-08      94-04  
 21 Hawkins, Akil                Fayette Coun          100-00   91-07.50  
 22 Crocket, Daniel              Whitewater H                      83-08  
 23 Ruane, James                 Starrs Mill            75-00   78-03.50  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitewater High School  'A'                      11:05.23   11:11.88    10  
     1) Eglitis, Kyah                   2) Hood, Alana                    
     3) Kuras, Catherine                4) Gullickson, Rebecca            
  2 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                     11:12.07   12:07.33     8  
     1) Saylor, Allie                   2) Phillips, Lauren               
     3) Taylor, Kendall                 4) Free, Natalie                  
  3 McIntosh High School  'B'                        11:00.00   12:14.83     6  
     1) Roshelli, Elizabeth             2) Vargas, Andrea                 
     3) Furukawa, Maria                 4) Shaw, Maggie                   
  4 McIntosh High School  'A'                        11:00.00   12:18.77     5  
     1) Thome, Emma                     2) McIntyre, Jennifer             
     3) Reissing, Kate                  4) Koller, Brooke                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandy Creek  'A'                                  8:27.35    8:43.01    10  
     1) Williams, Ben                   2) Bigby, Jamie                   
     3) Lain, Kobie                     4) Willis, Rj                     
  2 McIntosh High School  'A'                         8:27.07    8:58.80     8  
     1) McCaughey, Ryan                 2) Murphy, Ian                    
     3) Wimbush, Braxton                4) Reynolds, Josh                 
  3 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                            9:04.71    9:01.88     6  
     1) Raville, John                   2) Johnston, Steven               
     3) Lynch, John                     4) Trihn, Huy                     
  4 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                      8:49.08    9:03.48     5  
     1) Mattox, Max                     2) Avidono, Michael               
     3) Sims, Daniel                    4) Niesen, John                   
  5 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                      9:10.08    9:24.02     4  
     1) Porzio, Adrien                  2) Casado, Ben                    
     3) Hilinski, Kevin                 4) Casado, Alex                   
  6 McIntosh High School  'B'                         8:27.07    9:45.82     3  
     1) Dee, Hank                       2) Murphy, Payton                 
     3) Erinne, Akoosa                  4) Skonberg, Nicholas             
  7 Whitewater High School  'A'                       9:41.43   10:01.61     2  
     1) Haskin, Sammie                  2) Murrock, Seamus                
     3) Neely, Jordan                   4) Ward, Cameron                  
  8 Fayette County  'A'                              11:45.00   10:37.69     1  
     1) Morris, Keenan                  2) Sterling, Antoine              
     3) Williams, Shyheem               4) Osilaja, David                 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandy Creek  'A'                                    49.48      48.27   2   10  
     1) Taylor, Kaitlyn                 2) Truitt, Ariel                  
     3) Parker, Victoria                4) Carey, Jordan                  
  2 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              50.65      50.36   2    8  
     1) Terrell, Chyna                  2) McClure, Morgan                
     3) Banks, Leah                     4) Barthell, Deja                 
  3 Whitewater High School  'A'                         50.95      50.72   2    6  
     1) Handy, Bree                     2) Harvey, Jamila                 
     3) LaFleur, Loren                  4) Mueller, Madison               
  4 Fayette County  'A'                                 52.47      50.75   2    5  
     1) Huges, Ciaira                   2) Holyfield, Eden                
     3) Habersham, Tajana               4) Dugger, Iyuna                  
  5 Whitewater High School  'B'                         53.95      52.04   1    4  
     1) Parris, Raven                   2) Strozier, Ashlee               
     3) Robinson, Ariel                 4) Jenkins, Rena                  
  6 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                        53.50      52.45   1    3  
     1) Douglass, Lynsey                2) Stanifer, Sydney               
     3) Johnson, Janice                 4) Richards, Tavoy                
  7 McIntosh High School  'A'                           54.14      53.83   1    2  
     1) Robinson, Alayna                2) holliman, haley                
     3) Miliam, Kyra                    4) Jones, Makyah                  
  8 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                        55.50      54.57   1    1  
     1) Turner, Diana                   2) Mathis, Zia                    
     3) Evert, Ashley                   4) Morton, Tyla                   
  9 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                              52.65      54.94   2 
     1) Johnson, Jelani                 2) Myles, Teona                   
     3) Thomas, Anike                   4) Wharton, Jordan                
 10 Fayette County  'B'                                 53.45      55.71   1 
     1) Alexander, Alaysia              2) Daniel, Shareese               
     3) Barnes, Quaddiyyah              4) Sibert, Micah                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandy Creek  'A'                                    42.68      42.18   2   10  
     1) Grimes, Josh                    2) Lewis, Devon                   
     3) Hilton, Mike                    4) Cruver, Colby                  
  2 Fayette County  'A'                                 43.25      42.23   2    8  
     1) Herring, Treveyon               2) Alexander, Alfonso             
     3) Phillips, Alex                  4) Daigre, Sean                   
  3 Sandy Creek  'B'                                    43.68      43.30   2    6  
     1) Bolds, Solomon                  2) Lee, Bobby                     
     3) Brown, Maceo                    4) Weems, Delvin                  
  4 Whitewater High School  'A'                         43.40      43.59   2    5  
     1) Courtney, Jelani                2) Battle, Orlando                
     3) Cofer, Michael                  4) Bryant, Cedric                 
  5 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              44.07      43.90   2    4  
     1) Sartor, Jordan                  2) Matthews, Delfayeo             
     3) Thomas, Jordan                  4) Coleman, Christian             
  6 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                        43.94      44.25   2    3  
     1) Nowicki, Tyler                  2) Roberts, Tim                   
     3) Farris, Kasai                   4) Lewis, Alton                   
  7 Fayette County  'B'                                 44.57     J45.91   1    2  
     1) Brown, Caleb                    2) Jackson, Tyriq                 
     3) Messick, Antonio                4) Nedd, Jordan                   
  8 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                        45.24     J45.91   1    1  
     1) Bryan, Ian                      2) Smith, John                    
     3) Smith, Will                     4) Russell, Jamal                 
 -- McIntosh High School  'A'                           45.99        DNF   1 
     1) Harmon, Clinton                 2) James, Sebastian               
     3) Nguyen, Victor                  4) Sabre, Callyn                  
 -- McIntosh High School  'B'                           45.99        DNF   1 
     1) Hardy, Brooks                   2) Mills, Nasir                   
     3) Horlak, Alex                    4) Buckner, Jonathan              
 -- Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                              46.07         DQ   1 
     1) Sapp, Nick                      2) Batiste, Leighton              
     3) Earby, Jarleel                  4) Stotts, Sd                     
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nail, Mackenzie              Whitewater H         5:10.61    5:19.78    10  
  2 Hamilt, Melanie              McIntosh Hig         5:33.26    5:40.12     8  
  3 Bohrer, Claire               Whitewater H         5:54.56    5:49.52     6  
  4 Chrzanowski, Nicole          Starrs Mill          5:50.55    5:53.85     5  
  5 Robbins, Emma                Starrs Mill          5:50.81    5:58.48     4  
  6 Zambrana, Jazmin             Starrs Mill          5:59.51    6:00.31     3  
  7 Shurman, Tori                Our Lady of          6:15.22    6:04.42     2  
  8 Kuras, Catherine             Whitewater H         6:45.00    6:10.66     1  
  9 Grier, Jade                  Our Lady of          6:19.57    6:10.99  
 10 Dunphy, Emma                 Our Lady of          6:20.71    6:11.69  
 11 Roberson, Samantha           McIntosh Hig         6:24.73    6:11.76  
 12 Wilson, Alison               McIntosh Hig         6:17.00    6:12.08  
 13 Smith, Haley                 McIntosh Hig         5:52.44    6:13.10  
 14 Gullickson, Hannah           Whitewater H         6:02.00    6:13.47  
 15 Hancock, Hannah              Sandy Creek          6:07.83    6:15.29  
 16 Bilsky, Alexa                McIntosh Hig         6:02.00    6:40.55  
 17 Ugbo, Amber                  Sandy Creek          6:26.00    6:42.47  
 18 Cella, Scarlett              Fayette Coun         6:43.58    6:43.46  
 19 Hobbs, Brittany              Sandy Creek          6:31.47    6:49.11  
 20 Bankey, Anna                 Starrs Mill          7:15.00    7:01.66  
 21 Hunt, Madison                Whitewater H         7:20.00    7:18.52  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hort, Brad                   McIntosh Hig         4:22.25    4:29.57    10  
  2 Huntley, Taylor              McIntosh Hig         4:33.06    4:42.25     8  
  3 Robinson, Brad               Starrs Mill          4:39.64    4:44.04     6  
  4 Warren, Joshua               Starrs Mill          4:53.68    4:45.41     5  
  5 Haskin, Sammie               Whitewater H         4:48.65    4:50.02     4  
  6 Lain, Kobie                  Sandy Creek          4:55.29    4:52.20     3  
  7 Hamill, Ryan                 Sandy Creek          4:54.00    4:52.55     2  
  8 Pavel, Garrison              Starrs Mill          4:58.40    4:54.20     1  
  9 Murphy, Ian                  McIntosh Hig         4:53.00    5:04.87  
 10 Erinne, Akoosa               McIntosh Hig         5:08.00    5:05.32  
 11 Johnston, Steven             Our Lady of          5:06.36    5:06.83  
 12 McCaughey, Ryan              McIntosh Hig         5:06.00    5:12.85  
 13 Huffington, Taylor           Starrs Mill          5:25.32    5:17.84  
 14 Neely, Jordan                Whitewater H         5:25.00    5:20.16  
 15 Jones, Lionel                Whitewater H         5:45.00    5:25.31  
 16 Stalzer, Charlie             Starrs Mill          5:15.32    5:26.72  
 17 Lynch, John                  Our Lady of          5:15.68    5:28.65  
 18 Zepeda, Amondre              Fayette Coun         5:22.91    5:36.17  
 19 Lee, Shaquille               Our Lady of          5:43.66    5:45.19  
 20 Morrow, Alec                 Whitewater H         6:25.00    5:46.74  
 21 Sarkis, Anthony              Sandy Creek                     5:47.95  
 22 Pline, Jacob                 Fayette Coun         6:05.00    5:48.60  
 23 Lester, Andrew               Whitewater H         6:20.00    5:55.11  
 24 Mason, William               Sandy Creek                     5:57.45  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClure, Morgan              Our Lady of            59.48      59.46   4   10  
  2 Banks, Leah                  Our Lady of          1:00.04    1:00.06   4    8  
  3 Handy, Bree                  Whitewater H         1:00.87    1:01.16   4    6  
  4 Lee, Nuri                    McIntosh Hig         1:01.38    1:01.92   4    5  
  5 Carey, Jordan                Sandy Creek         03:03.00    1:03.00   1    4  
  6 Mueller, Madison             Whitewater H         1:03.31    1:03.59   4    3  
  7 Stuart, Seraiah              Starrs Mill          1:07.36    1:05.53   3    2  
  8 Frederick, Morgan            McIntosh Hig         1:06.77    1:05.91   3    1  
  9 Gripper, Lavet               Sandy Creek          1:06.06    1:06.06   3 
 10 Zander-Velloso, Tarna        McIntosh Hig                    1:06.60   1 
 11 Hilinski, Kelly              Starrs Mill          1:09.59    1:07.28   2 
 12 Holyfield, Eden              Fayette Coun         1:09.10    1:07.31   2 
 13 Mezosi, Kayla                Starrs Mill          1:08.68    1:07.89   2 
 14 Myers, Amber                 Starrs Mill          1:08.61    1:09.64   2 
 15 Smith, Kayla                 Fayette Coun         1:11.00    1:09.79   1 
 16 Martin, Dia                  Sandy Creek          1:10.45    1:10.62   2 
 17 Booker, Mayah                Fayette Coun         1:11.50    1:12.98   1 
 18 Laosebikan, Ranti            Whitewater H         1:13.47    1:13.96   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alton                 Starrs Mill            49.86      50.28   4   10  
  2 Courtney, Jelani             Whitewater H           50.81      51.25   4    8  
  3 Hemphill, Biko               Sandy Creek            52.66      51.93   4    6  
  4 Cruver, Colby                Sandy Creek            52.30      52.14   4    5  
  5 Womack, Jonathon             Whitewater H           52.97      53.09   4    4  
  6 Nowicki, Tyler               Starrs Mill            52.90      53.69   4    3  
  7 Buckner, Jonathan            McIntosh Hig           53.56      54.47   3    2  
  8 Dandridge, Brandon           Fayette Coun           53.03      54.52   4    1  
  9 Jackson, Tyriq               Fayette Coun           54.04      55.02   3 
 10 Menko, Jason                 Whitewater H           56.04      55.17   3 
 11 Cichanski, Matt              McIntosh Hig                      55.63   1 
 12 Parks, Darius                Sandy Creek            56.89      55.65   2 
 13 Daprano, Michael             McIntosh Hig                      55.77   1 
 14 Ward, Cameron                Whitewater H           58.12      56.22   2 
 15 Humbard, Jeremy              McIntosh Hig           55.37      56.59   3 
 16 Sabre, Callyn                McIntosh Hig                      57.14   1 
 17 Bollen, Clayton              Starrs Mill            58.34      57.16   2 
 18 Emefo, Chibueze              Our Lady of            57.31      57.30   2 
 19 Russell, Jamal               Starrs Mill            56.13      57.55   2 
 20 Langford, Malcolm            Fayette Coun           55.25      57.60   3 
 21 Sterling, Antoine            Fayette Coun           56.76      58.01   2 
 22 Hadley, Gregory              Sandy Creek                       59.37   1 
 23 Blanchette, Brandon          Whitewater H                      59.78   1 
 24 McKinnon, Adam               Sandy Creek            59.94    1:01.06   1 
 25 Collier, Charles             Our Lady of          1:03.87    1:02.79   1 
 26 Andrews, Michael             Our Lady of            56.47    1:04.17   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Victoria             Sandy Creek            12.19      12.59   3   10  
  2 Jenkins, Rena                Whitewater H           13.72      13.25   2    8  
  3 holliman, haley              McIntosh Hig           13.35      13.26   3    6  
  4 LaFleur, Loren               Whitewater H           13.22      13.29   3    5  
  5 Terrell, Chyna               Our Lady of            13.75      13.37   2    4  
  6 Barthell, Deja               Our Lady of                       13.47   1    3  
  7 Stanifer, Sydney             Starrs Mill            13.61      13.68   2    2  
  8 Johnson, Jelani              Our Lady of            13.89      13.76   2    1  
  9 Habersham, Tajana            Fayette Coun           12.21      13.79   3 
 10 Myles, Teona                 Our Lady of            13.77      13.84   2 
 11 Hart, Iman                   McIntosh Hig                      13.95   1 
 12 Mathis, Zia                  Starrs Mill            14.34      14.01   1 
 13 Johnson, Janice              Starrs Mill            13.36      14.08   3 
 14 Robinson, Alayna             McIntosh Hig           13.91      14.23   2 
 15 Robinson, Ariel              Whitewater H           13.16      14.26   3 
 16 Sibert, Micah                Fayette Coun           14.01      14.41   2 
 17 Turner, Diana                Starrs Mill            14.52      14.54   1 
 18 Alexander, Alaysia           Fayette Coun           12.50      14.58   3 
 19 Stowman, Arin                McIntosh Hig                      14.67   1 
 20 Smith, Mariah                Starrs Mill            14.56      14.70   1 
 21 Barnes, Quaddiyyah           Fayette Coun           13.50      15.18   3 
 22 Mvilongo, Ange               Our Lady of                       16.35   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alex               Fayette Coun           10.70      10.65   4   10  
  2 Lewis, Devon                 Sandy Creek            10.69      10.78   4    8  
  3 Sartor, Jordan               Our Lady of            10.86      10.78   4    6  
  4 Hilton, Mike                 Sandy Creek            10.95      11.05   4    5  
  5 Weems, Delvin                Sandy Creek            11.19      11.10   4    4  
  6 James, Sebastian             McIntosh Hig           10.70      11.21   4    3  
  7 Brown, Maceo                 Sandy Creek            11.12      11.25   4    2  
  8 Herring, Treveyon            Fayette Coun           11.09      11.27   4    1  
  9 Alexander, Alfonso           Fayette Coun           11.57      11.41   3 
 10 Nguyen, Victor               McIntosh Hig           11.70      11.62   3 
 11 Nedd, Jordan                 Fayette Coun           11.97      11.81   3 
 12 Farris, Kasai                Starrs Mill            11.73      11.83   3 
 13 Smith, Will                  Starrs Mill            12.12      11.87   2 
 14 Stotts, Sd                   Our Lady of            11.90      11.93   3 
 15 Pickard, Matthew             Sandy Creek            12.10      11.99   2 
 16 Bryant, Cedric               Whitewater H           12.11      12.01   2 
 17 Harmon, Clinton              McIntosh Hig           12.35      12.02   1 
 18 Hardy, Brooks                McIntosh Hig           12.00      12.03   2 
 19 Smith, John                  Starrs Mill            11.92      12.05   3 
 20 Martin, Barrett              Whitewater H           12.05      12.30   2 
 21 Ashley, James                Whitewater H           12.34      12.33   2 
 22 Earby, Jarleel               Our Lady of            12.51      12.50   1 
 23 Sabre, Callyn                McIntosh Hig           11.70      12.54   3 
 24 Russell, Denzel              Starrs Mill            12.46      12.60   1 
 25 Winslett, Christian          Whitewater H           12.11      12.86   2 
 26 Brown, Caleb                 Fayette Coun           11.99      12.90   3 
 27 Ngoddy, Austin               Our Lady of            13.17      13.11   1 
 28 Willard, Alex                Our Lady of            13.94      13.36   1 
 29 Reed, Tre                    Starrs Mill            12.98      13.56   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Truitt, Ariel                Sandy Creek            14.98      14.76   2   10  
  2 Njoku, Chinyere              Fayette Coun           15.75      15.93   2    8  
  3 Douglass, Lynsey             Starrs Mill            16.31      17.11   2    6  
  4 Evert, Ashley                Starrs Mill            17.39      17.69   2    5  
  5 James, Preyah                Starrs Mill            18.67      18.14   1    4  
  6 Elder, Avrielle              Whitewater H                      18.56   1    3  
  7 Tafanji, Margaret            Our Lady of            19.67      19.12   1    2  
  8 Nash, Airyn                  McIntosh Hig           20.51      20.13   1    1  
  9 Jones, Makyah                McIntosh Hig           21.53      20.66   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daigre, Sean                 Fayette Coun           15.50      15.29   2   10  
  2 Duper, Mark                  Sandy Creek            16.10      15.40   2    8  
  3 Bryan, Ian                   Starrs Mill            15.91      15.62   2    6  
  4 Brunskole, Taylor            Starrs Mill            17.37      16.70   2    5  
  5 Bonilla, Leonardo            McIntosh Hig           18.85      18.10   1    4  
  6 Williams, Harrison           Sandy Creek            19.30      18.36   1    3  
  7 Alicea, Rick                 McIntosh Hig           18.33      18.50   2    2  
  8 Roberts, Josh                Starrs Mill            19.11      18.83   1    1  
  9 Herrera, Jeremy              McIntosh Hig           18.57      18.88   2 
 10 Brunskole, Brandon           Starrs Mill            20.59      18.91   1 
 11 Toro, Brandon                Whitewater H           18.12      19.20   2 
 12 Sapp, Nick                   Our Lady of            19.62      19.95   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Joy                McIntosh Hig         2:20.12    2:19.80    10  
  2 McClure, Morgan              Our Lady of          2:26.82    2:35.48     8  
  3 Grier, Jade                  Our Lady of          2:36.80    2:39.12     6  
  4 Taylor, Kendall              Starrs Mill          2:44.39    2:39.54     5  
  5 Bohrer, Claire               Whitewater H         2:41.91    2:40.63     4  
  6 Eglitis, Kyah                Whitewater H         2:42.93    2:41.26     3  
  7 Kuras, Catherine             Whitewater H         2:45.40    2:44.00     2  
  8 Robbins, Emma                Starrs Mill          2:39.53    2:45.03     1  
  9 Martin, Dia                  Sandy Creek          2:48.11    2:46.26  
 10 Gullickson, Hannah           Whitewater H         2:45.00    2:46.90  
 11 Shurman, Tori                Our Lady of          2:52.55    2:53.35  
 12 Cella, Scarlett              Fayette Coun         2:46.56    2:58.24  
 13 Saylor, Allie                Starrs Mill          3:01.73    3:12.71  
 14 Bankey, Anna                 Starrs Mill          3:13.00    3:14.98  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bigby, Jamie                 Sandy Creek          1:58.05    2:02.40    10  
  2 Huntley, Taylor              McIntosh Hig         2:02.89    2:04.24     8  
  3 Williams, Ben                Sandy Creek          2:05.69    2:05.08     6  
  4 Larson, Garrick              McIntosh Hig         2:05.66    2:07.08     5  
  5 Avidono, Michael             Starrs Mill          2:07.56    2:09.50     4  
  6 Mattox, Max                  Starrs Mill          2:12.25    2:11.46     3  
  7 Ward, Cameron                Whitewater H         2:15.77    2:11.89     2  
  8 Trihn, Huy                   Our Lady of          2:11.53    2:11.98     1  
  9 Murphy, Ian                  McIntosh Hig         2:10.00    2:12.57  
 10 Reynolds, Josh               McIntosh Hig         2:08.00    2:14.78  
 11 Allen, Will                  Sandy Creek                     2:15.32  
 12 Wimbush, Braxton             McIntosh Hig         2:11.81    2:16.11  
 13 Porzio, Adrien               Starrs Mill          2:18.15    2:17.56  
 14 Sims, Daniel                 Starrs Mill          2:16.88    2:18.01  
 15 Langford, Malcolm            Fayette Coun         2:20.37    2:18.33  
 16 Zepeda, Amondre              Fayette Coun         2:26.28    2:21.94  
 17 Emefo, Chibueze              Our Lady of          2:23.89    2:22.63  
 18 Baldwin, Bryant              Sandy Creek          2:13.00    2:23.06  
 19 Jones, Lionel                Whitewater H         2:23.00    2:24.68  
 20 Lee, Shaquille               Our Lady of          2:24.29    2:26.14  
 21 Forsyth, Mitchell            Whitewater H                    2:28.65  
 22 Daugherty, Austin            Whitewater H                    2:33.38  
 23 Osilaja, David               Fayette Coun         2:50.00    2:49.17  
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Victoria             Sandy Creek            25.82      25.76   4   10  
  2 Njoku, Chinyere              Fayette Coun           26.72      26.32   4    8  
  3 Davis, Danielle              Sandy Creek            27.09      26.61   4    6  
  4 Banks, Leah                  Our Lady of            26.49      26.71   4    5  
  5 Harvey, Jamila               Whitewater H           26.00      27.26   4    4  
  6 Lee, Nadia                   McIntosh Hig           27.17      27.64   3    3  
  7 Jenkins, Rena                Whitewater H           27.00      27.94   4    2  
  8 Parris, Raven                Whitewater H           27.33      28.03   3    1  
  9 Terrell, Chyna               Our Lady of            27.96      28.10   3 
 10 holliman, haley              McIntosh Hig           29.27      28.14   2 
 11 Johnson, Jelani              Our Lady of            28.73      28.18   3 
 12 Habersham, Tajana            Fayette Coun           26.73      28.32   4 
 13 Myles, Teona                 Our Lady of            29.13      28.48   2 
 14 Robinson, Alayna             McIntosh Hig           28.52      28.96   3 
 15 Holyfield, Eden              Fayette Coun           28.50      29.04   3 
 16 Stuart, Seraiah              Starrs Mill            29.13      29.13   2 
 17 Morton, Tyla                 Starrs Mill            29.95      29.96   2 
 18 Stowman, Arin                McIntosh Hig                      30.67   1 
 19 Alexander, Alaysia           Fayette Coun           29.00      30.69   3 
 20 Lowe, Hailey                 Whitewater H           30.00      30.79   2 
 21 Evans, Mary                  Starrs Mill            33.12      31.36   1 
 22 Autera, Alexis               Starrs Mill            32.32      31.76   1 
 23 Barnes, Quaddiyyah           Fayette Coun           30.00      31.96   2 
 24 Mayson, Ansley               Starrs Mill            31.23      32.33   1 
 25 Mvilongo, Ange               Our Lady of            35.41      34.98   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alex               Fayette Coun           21.95      21.63   4   10  
  2 Sartor, Jordan               Our Lady of            21.68      21.68   4    8  
  3 Lewis, Devon                 Sandy Creek            21.78      22.05   4    6  
  4 Cofer, Michael               Whitewater H           22.83      22.50   4    5  
  5 Lewis, Alton                 Starrs Mill            22.73      22.94   4    4  
  6 Herring, Treveyon            Fayette Coun           22.36      22.94   4    3  
  7 Alexander, Alfonso           Fayette Coun           23.63      23.10   3    2  
  8 Weems, Delvin                Sandy Creek            23.30      23.25   4    1  
  9 Weems, Dexter                Sandy Creek            23.86      23.36   3 
 10 Coleman, Christian           Our Lady of            23.78      23.63   3 
 11 Ashley, James                Whitewater H           25.01      23.76   2 
 12 Nedd, Jordan                 Fayette Coun           23.75      23.98   3 
 13 Nguyen, Victor               McIntosh Hig           24.04      24.03   3 
 14 Farris, Kasai                Starrs Mill            24.23      24.16   2 
 15 Roberts, Tim                 Starrs Mill            24.18      24.44   3 
 16 Smith, John                  Starrs Mill            24.62      24.56   2 
 17 Sabre, Callyn                McIntosh Hig           24.44      24.58   2 
 18 Thomas, Jonathan             Sandy Creek            24.89      24.67   2 
 19 Harmon, Clinton              McIntosh Hig           26.85      24.79   1 
 20 Davenport, Matthew           Sandy Creek            26.19      25.32   2 
 21 Mills, Nasir                 McIntosh Hig                      25.81   1 
 22 Wheeler, Myjhan              Fayette Coun           23.95      25.98   3 
 23 Johnson, Michael             Whitewater H           25.99      26.10   2 
 24 Dubuque, Ben                 Our Lady of            27.74      27.10   1 
 25 Batiste, Leighton            Our Lady of                       27.87   1 
 26 Wooten, Noah                 Starrs Mill            26.21      28.27   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Handy, Bree                  Whitewater H           45.31      46.09   2   10  
  2 Truitt, Ariel                Sandy Creek            48.18      46.94   2    8  
  3 Kelly, Colleen               Our Lady of            49.03      48.43   2    6  
  4 Douglass, Lynsey             Starrs Mill            51.12      50.83   2    5  
  5 Evert, Ashley                Starrs Mill            52.05      52.59   2    4  
  6 James, Preyah                Starrs Mill            55.23      52.87   1    3  
  7 Wharton, Jordan              Our Lady of                       56.02   1    2  
  8 Elder, Avrielle              Whitewater H           51.44      56.81   2    1  
  9 Jones, Makyah                McIntosh Hig                      57.13   1 
 10 Hughes, DeJai                Fayette Coun           55.00      59.19   1 
 11 Nash, Airyn                  McIntosh Hig         1:00.41      59.43   1 
 12 Tafanji, Margaret            Our Lady of            56.01      59.50   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daigre, Sean                 Fayette Coun           42.54      40.52   3   10  
  2 Willis, Rj                   Sandy Creek            41.60      40.68   3    8  
  3 Bolds, Solomon               Sandy Creek            43.69      41.37   3    6  
  4 Menko, Jason                 Whitewater H           42.89      43.08   3    5  
  5 Bryan, Ian                   Starrs Mill            44.51      43.15   2    4  
  6 Sam, Olutunde                Sandy Creek            44.16      43.18   3    3  
  7 Brunskole, Taylor            Starrs Mill            43.93      43.75   3    2  
  8 Williams, Harrison           Sandy Creek            43.99      43.80   3    1  
  9 Jourdan, Louis               Our Lady of            44.77      44.29   2 
 10 Daprano, Michael             McIntosh Hig           45.32      44.99   2 
 11 Sterling, Antoine            Fayette Coun           45.29      45.20   2 
 12 Alicea, Rick                 McIntosh Hig           46.63      45.74   2 
 13 Toro, Brandon                Whitewater H           47.86      46.52   1 
 14 Roberts, Josh                Starrs Mill            45.96      48.10   2 
 15 Brunskole, Brandon           Starrs Mill            51.42      48.79   1 
 16 Sapp, Nick                   Our Lady of            46.00      49.07   2 
 17 Herrera, Jeremy              McIntosh Hig           49.93      51.39   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nail, Mackenzie              Whitewater H        11:31.47   11:35.75    10  
  2 Hamilt, Melanie              McIntosh Hig        11:38.10   11:44.19     8  
  3 Phillips, Lauren             Starrs Mill         12:46.23   12:42.21     6  
  4 Hood, Alana                  Whitewater H        13:14.66   12:50.27     5  
  5 Brodzik, Emma                Whitewater H        12:44.13   13:04.36     4  
  6 Chrzanowski, Nicole          Starrs Mill         12:35.46   13:08.56     3  
  7 Zander-Velloso, Tarna        McIntosh Hig        14:02.00   13:29.20     2  
  8 Roberson, Samantha           McIntosh Hig                   13:57.20     1  
  9 Bilsky, Alexa                McIntosh Hig        14:05.44   14:27.21  
 10 Free, Natalie                Starrs Mill         14:14.00   14:34.26  
 11 Gullickson, Rebecca          Whitewater H        14:44.89   14:36.29  
 12 Goddard, Vivian              Starrs Mill         14:41.32   14:41.97  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hort, Brad                   McIntosh Hig         9:38.93    9:57.06    10  
  2 McCarty, Artie               McIntosh Hig        10:26.09   10:14.10     8  
  3 Raville, John                Our Lady of         10:25.34   10:16.44     6  
  4 Robinson, Brad               Starrs Mill         10:29.01   10:23.28     5  
  5 Jaeger, Andrew               McIntosh Hig        10:38.00   10:40.73     4  
  6 Page, Lachlan                Starrs Mill         10:39.01   10:45.36     3  
  7 Casado, Alex                 Starrs Mill         11:26.00   10:50.53     2  
  8 Phillips, Ryan               Starrs Mill         10:45.18   10:51.19     1  
  9 Zaubi, Isaac                 McIntosh Hig        10:58.65   10:57.60  
 10 Plunkett, Michael            McIntosh Hig        11:33.00   11:20.52  
 11 Hamill, Ryan                 Sandy Creek         10:54.65   11:21.42  
 12 Murrock, Seamus              Whitewater H        11:46.57   11:40.44  
 13 Shlapak, Steven              Starrs Mill         11:20.00   12:35.83  
 14 Pline, Jacob                 Fayette Coun        13:09.00   12:47.30  
 15 Consolino, Chris             Our Lady of         12:52.67   12:48.56  
 16 McAbee, Zach                 Whitewater H        12:30.00   12:49.23  
 17 Mason, William               Sandy Creek         13:17.00   13:16.92  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                            4:05.79    4:06.17   2   10  
     1) Kelly, Colleen                  2) Terrell, Chyna                 
     3) McClure, Morgan                 4) Banks, Leah                    
  2 Sandy Creek  'A'                                  4:18.69    4:06.32   2    8  
     1) Taylor, Kaitlyn                 2) Davis, Danielle                
     3) Parker, Victoria                4) Carey, Jordan                  
  3 McIntosh High School  'A'                         4:10.84    4:08.20   2    6  
     1) Lee, Nadia                      2) Lee, Nuri                      
     3) Cummings, Joy                   4) Zander-Velloso, Tarna          
  4 Whitewater High School  'A'                       4:15.62    4:18.23   2    5  
     1) Handy, Bree                     2) Harvey, Jamila                 
     3) LaFleur, Loren                  4) Mueller, Madison               
  5 McIntosh High School  'B'                         4:35.00    4:30.74   1    4  
     1) Robinson, Alayna                2) Miliam, Kyra                   
     3) Stowman, Arin                   4) Frederick, Morgan              
  6 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                            4:09.79    4:33.67   2    3  
     1) Grier, Jade                     2) Johnson, Jelani                
     3) Tafanji, Margaret               4) Myles, Teona                   
  7 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                      4:27.57    4:35.62   2    2  
     1) Douglass, Lynsey                2) Myers, Amber                   
     3) Stuart, Seraiah                 4) Richards, Tavoy                
  8 Fayette County  'A'                               4:54.14    4:35.65   1    1  
     1) Holyfield, Eden                 2) Habersham, Tajana              
     3) Njoku, Chinyere                 4) Smith, Kayla                   
  9 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                                 4:48.30   1 
     1) Hilinski, Kelly                 2) Montondo, Hannah               
     3) Bassan, Jordan                  4) Evert, Ashley                  
 10 Fayette County  'B'                               5:00.00    4:53.78   1 
     1) Cella, Scarlett                 2) Barnes, Quaddiyyah             
     3) Booker, Mayah                   4) Bigham, Cassidy                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitewater High School  'A'                       3:27.71    3:26.34   2   10  
     1) Courtney, Jelani                2) Battle, Orlando                
     3) Cofer, Michael                  4) Womack, Jonathon               
  2 Fayette County  'A'                               3:33.00    3:31.18   2    8  
     1) Dandridge, Brandon              2) Herring, Treveyon              
     3) Phillips, Alex                  4) Zepeda, Amondre                
  3 Sandy Creek  'A'                                  3:30.41    3:31.65   2    6  
     1) Williams, Ben                   2) Bigby, Jamie                   
     3) Bolds, Solomon                  4) Willis, Rj                     
  4 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                      3:31.62    3:33.42   2    5  
     1) Waldeck, Adam                   2) Nowicki, Tyler                 
     3) Farris, Kasai                   4) Lewis, Alton                   
  5 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                            3:37.25    3:36.17   2    4  
     1) Sartor, Jordan                  2) Matthews, Delfayeo             
     3) Thomas, Jordan                  4) Coleman, Christian             
  6 McIntosh High School  'A'                         3:35.22    3:36.73   2    3  
     1) Daprano, Michael                2) Huntley, Taylor                
     3) Humbard, Jeremy                 4) Buckner, Jonathan              
  7 Sandy Creek  'B'                                  3:38.41    3:40.42   1    2  
     1) Parks, Darius                   2) Hemphill, Biko                 
     3) Cruver, Colby                   4) Baldwin, Bryant                
  8 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                      3:41.62    3:47.86   1    1  
     1) Roberts, Tim                    2) Niesen, John                   
     3) Brunskole, Taylor               4) Bollen, Clayton                
  9 McIntosh High School  'B'                         3:35.22    3:50.55   2 
     1) Cichanski, Matt                 2) Jaeger, Andrew                 
     3) McCaughey, Ryan                 4) Sabre, Callyn                  
 10 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                            3:42.25    3:51.98   1 
     1) Jourdan, Louis                  2) Sapp, Nick                     
     3) Trihn, Huy                      4) Earby, Jarleel                 
 11 Whitewater High School  'B'                       3:55.00    3:56.45   1 
     1) Menko, Jason                    2) Bryant, Cedric                 
     3) Bryant, Langston                4) Vest, Jameson                  
 12 Fayette County  'B'                               3:41.46    3:59.23   1 
     1) Jackson, Tyriq                  2) Langford, Malcolm              
     3) Williams, Shyheem               4) Nedd, Jordan                   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitewater High School     150        2) McIntosh High School      126.50
    3) Starrs Mill High School    109        4) Our Lady of Mercy         107   
    5) Sandy Creek                 97.50     6) Fayette County             45   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sandy Creek                205        2) Starrs Mill High School   139   
    3) McIntosh High School        99        4) Fayette County             92   
    5) Our Lady of Mercy           66        6) Whitewater High School     55