Alpharetta Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.06 | SB | Keturah Williams | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12.12 | SB | Keturah Williams | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.49 | SB | Kinnari Badger | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12.55 | SB | Kinnari Badger | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.79 | SB | Keturah Williams | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
25.05 | SB | Keturah Williams | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
26.17 | SB | Sydne Vanhorse | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
26.45 | SB | Sydne Vanhorse | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.13 | SB | Audrey Holt | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
58.67 | SB | Natalie Bordes | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
59.37 | SB | Audrey Holt | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
59.47 | SB | Natalie Bordes | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.25 | SB | Natalie Bordes | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:30.99 | SB | Griffen Mullins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.04 | SB | Rachel Thorne | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:24.08 | SB | Dayja Simon | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.62 | SB | Rachel Thorne | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12:10.99 | SB | Dayja Simon | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.62 | SB | Brittany Pippen | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
17.77 | SB | Brittany Pippen | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.34 | SB | Brittany Pippen | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
48.90 | SB | Brittany Pippen | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
49.87 | SB | Sydne Vanhorse | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
50.98 | SB | Sydne Vanhorse | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.71 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
48.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.45 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.81 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Christa Dennis | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | SB | Kinnari Badger | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
15-3 | SB | Kiara Bailey | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10.5 | SB | Kinnari Badger | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
35-10 | SB | Caroline Embry | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Anna Stump | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
98-11 | SB | Lannah Biggs | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
93-1 | SB | Jamie Tesh | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3 | SB | Lannah Biggs | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-4.5 | SB | Jamie Tesh | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | SB | Zachary Gunnz | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.56 | SB | Zachary Gunnz | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.62 | SB | Jared Clark | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.86 | SB | Nevin Harton | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
23.46 | SB | Michael Polk | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.47 | SB | Nevin Harton | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
23.55 | SB | Michael Polk | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.88 | SB | Blake Rowlinson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
53.31 | SB | Blake Rowlinson | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
54.06 | SB | John Faucher | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
55.07 | SB | John Faucher | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.24 | SB | Matias Lepparanta | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.18 | SB | Joseph Farris | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.02 | SB | Mitchell Narro | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:54.69 | SB | Mitchell Narro | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:33.13 | SB | Joseph Farris | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.22 | SB | Deandre Watkins | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
16.35 | SB | Deandre Watkins | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.57 | SB | Deandre Watkins | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
44.00 | SB | Deandre Watkins | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
44.95 | SB | Kevin Denis | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.62 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
44.51 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.20 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Andre Harton | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-8 | SB | Jarrell Holliman | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2 | SB | Nevin Harton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
17-3 | SB | Deandre Watkins | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-10 | SB | Nevin Harton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
40-6 | SB | Isaiah Deane | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Martin Sessoms | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
127-6 | SB | Giovanni Sessoms | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
123-0 | SB | Jordan Fray | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-11 | SB | Jordan Fray | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
44-8.5 | SB | Giovanni Sessoms | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |