Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lewis, Devonte` 11 Mill Creek 11.15 3
2 Kruzel, Marcus 12 Mill Creek 11.40 3
3 Isola, Josh 11 Collins Hill 11.50 3
4 England, Nick 10 Collins Hill 11.61 2
5 Hill, Tim 10 Mill Creek 11.67 3
6 Watkins, Cliff 10 Collins Hill 11.72 3
7 Parker, Jordan 10 Collins Hill 11.87 2
8 Holeman, Deonte` 10 Mill Creek 12.32 3
9 Manohar, Samir 10 Collins Hill 12.42 2
10 Black, Cameron 9 Collins Hill 12.43 1
11 Belardo, Elliott 9 Collins Hill 12.52 2
12 Phan, Jimmy 9 Collins Hill 12.65 1
13 Thompson, Gad 10 Collins Hill 12.79 1
14 Cavaliere, Evan 10 Mill Creek 12.88 2
-- Ross, Keldrick 11 Collins Hill DNS 3
-- Grace, James 10 Mill Creek DNS 2
-- Collins, Alonzo -- Mill Creek DNS 3
-- Davis, Zack 10 Mill Creek SCR
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Salako, Will 11 Mill Creek 23.03 4
2 Lewis, Devonte` 11 Mill Creek 23.46 4
3 Kruzel, Marcus 12 Mill Creek 23.54 4
4 Hill, Tim 10 Mill Creek 23.68 4
5 Ross, Keldrick 11 Collins Hill 23.76 1
6 Isola, Josh 11 Collins Hill 24.10 4
7 Davis, Zack 10 Mill Creek 24.11 4
8 England, Nick 10 Collins Hill 24.18 3
9 Anderson, Brian 10 Collins Hill 24.21 1
10 Watkins, Cliff 10 Collins Hill 24.21 2
11 Wylie, Nick 10 Collins Hill 24.35 3
12 Parker, Jordan 10 Collins Hill 24.36 3
13 Flesch, T.J. 11 Collins Hill 24.41 3
14 Terry, Mario 10 Collins Hill 24.65 2
15 Boswell, Hollis 9 Collins Hill 24.86 1
16 Bailey, Jermichael 10 Collins Hill 25.19 1
17 Holeman, Deonte` 10 Mill Creek 25.33 3
18 Monroe, Devin 10 Collins Hill 25.46 2
19 Oliver, Bryant 12 Collins Hill 25.52 3
20 Holliday, Tevin 10 Collins Hill 25.68 3
21 Manohar, Samir 10 Collins Hill 25.75 1
22 Phan, Jimmy 9 Collins Hill 26.37 2
23 Black, Cameron 9 Collins Hill 26.44 2
24 Belardo, Elliott 9 Collins Hill 26.50 2
25 Turcin, Benny 9 Collins Hill 26.85 2
-- Stephens, Bryce 11 Mill Creek DNS 4
-- Collins, Alonzo -- Mill Creek DNS 1
-- Cavaliere, Evan 10 Mill Creek DNS 2
-- Grace, James 10 Mill Creek DNS 3
-- Cooke, Ryan 12 Mill Creek DNS 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cooke, Ryan 12 Mill Creek 52.60 3
2 Salako, Will 11 Mill Creek 53.42 3
3 Ross, Keldrick 11 Collins Hill 54.77 3
4 Davis, Zack 10 Mill Creek 54.79 2
5 Killian, Kameron 12 Mill Creek 55.86 2
6 Terry, Mario 10 Collins Hill 58.54 2
7 Middleton, Arquis -- Mill Creek 58.56 3
8 Flesch, T.J. 11 Collins Hill 59.25 1
9 Oliver, Bryant 12 Collins Hill 59.68 3
10 Waugh, Patrick 10 Mill Creek 59.81 3
11 Turcin, Benny 9 Collins Hill 1:00.37 3
12 Holliday, Tevin 10 Collins Hill 1:00.94 2
13 Monroe, Devin 10 Collins Hill 1:01.34 1
14 Wylie, Nick 10 Collins Hill 1:01.98 2
15 Anderson, Brian 10 Collins Hill 1:02.48 2
16 Boswell, Hollis 9 Collins Hill 1:02.90 2
17 Bailey, Jermichael 10 Collins Hill 1:03.47 1
-- Thompson, Gad 10 Collins Hill DNS 2
-- Stephens, Bryce 11 Mill Creek DNS 3
Boys 200 Meter Run Wheel Chair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reed, Alex 12 Mill Creek 36.05
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheel Chair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reed, Alex 12 Mill Creek 2:28.22
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robson, Graham 11 Mill Creek 2:08.10
2 Tabares, Gerardo 10 Mill Creek 2:10.65
3 Elizalde, Mikey 11 Collins Hill 2:14.06
4 Bastardo, Jesus 12 Collins Hill 2:15.64
5 Gluck, Jonathon 10 Mill Creek 2:16.60
6 Garcia, Alex 11 Collins Hill 2:17.39
7 O'Donnell, Kevin 10 Mill Creek 2:18.34
8 Yin, Matt 12 Mill Creek 2:18.93
9 Tanner, Jonathon 11 Mill Creek 2:19.41
10 Austin, Nick 10 Mill Creek 2:21.27
11 Spence, Reid 10 Mill Creek 2:21.74
12 Turcin, Ruben 11 Collins Hill 2:22.22
13 Nurse, Miles 11 Collins Hill 2:22.24
14 Russell, Dylan 10 Mill Creek 2:22.78
15 Ventura, Brian 10 Collins Hill 2:23.08
16 Hardman, Masari -- Mill Creek 2:23.65
17 Nelson, Brett 12 Mill Creek 2:24.01
18 Valencia, Nick 10 Collins Hill 2:24.04
19 Mitchell, Camden -- Mill Creek 2:25.21
20 Scott, Zack 11 Mill Creek 2:25.67
21 Fields, Harrison 9 Collins Hill 2:27.43
22 Mayo, Stephen 10 Mill Creek 2:27.51
23 Freeman, Chris -- Mill Creek 2:27.72
24 Hull, Andy 10 Mill Creek 2:28.94
25 Luther, Shawn 10 Collins Hill 2:29.05
26 Woodard, Brandon -- Mill Creek 2:29.49
27 Tostes, Marcelo 11 Mill Creek 2:30.64
28 Mattos, Luis 12 Mill Creek 2:32.03
29 Williams, Imani 9 Collins Hill 2:32.50
30 Heffner, Jonathon 11 Mill Creek 2:32.55
31 King, Brandon -- Mill Creek 2:36.58
32 Simmons, Alex -- Mill Creek 2:39.09
33 Suggs, Thomas 12 Mill Creek 2:43.37
34 Stryker, Keanu 9 Mill Creek 2:44.94
35 Miller, Aaron 10 Mill Creek 2:47.89
36 Green, Michael -- Mill Creek 3:03.20
-- Navqi, Ali -- Mill Creek DNS
-- Javaid, Assam 11 Collins Hill DNS
-- Bridgewater, Josh 11 Mill Creek DNS
-- Aceto, David 10 Mill Creek DNS
-- Vo, Tu 10 Collins Hill DNS
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Kevin 10 Mill Creek 5:08.21
2 Tostes, Marcelo 11 Mill Creek 5:18.15
3 Scott, Zack 11 Mill Creek 5:21.64
4 Lim, Abraham 12 Collins Hill 5:22.84
5 Javaid, Assam 11 Collins Hill 5:33.51
6 Hull, Andy 10 Mill Creek 5:39.58
7 Suggs, Thomas 12 Mill Creek 6:08.78
-- Beaton, Andrew 9 Collins Hill DNS
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Feller, Glen 11 Mill Creek 10:56.38
2 Huckeba, Shane 12 Mill Creek 11:18.33
3 Varnson, Thomas 11 Mill Creek 11:21.16
-- Camacho, Daniel 11 Mill Creek DNS
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Swift, Josh 12 Mill Creek 15.22
2 Mclee, Macky 11 Mill Creek 15.61
3 Ochoran, Luis 11 Mill Creek 16.18
4 Cooke, Ken 11 Collins Hill 16.39
5 Taylor, Fabian 10 Mill Creek 17.37
6 Williams, Brian 10 Mill Creek 17.58
7 Cushman, Jacob 11 Mill Creek 18.72
8 Heacock, Michael 10 Mill Creek 21.26
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mclee, Macky 11 Mill Creek 42.23
2 Swift, Josh 12 Mill Creek 42.85
3 Ochoran, Luis 11 Mill Creek 45.47
4 Cooke, Ken 11 Collins Hill 46.18
5 Taylor, Fabian 10 Mill Creek 47.19
6 Cushman, Jacob 11 Mill Creek 48.07
7 Williams, Brian 10 Mill Creek 48.56
8 Heacock, Michael 10 Mill Creek 52.70
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mill Creek High School 'A' 44.26
1) Kruzel, Marcus 12 2) Davis, Zack 10
3) Lewis, Devonte` 11 4) Hill, Tim 10
-- Mill Creek High School 'C' DQ
1) Cushman, Jacob 11 2) Ochoran, Luis 11
3) Williams, Brian 10 4) Heacock, Michael 10
5) Taylor, Fabian 10 6)
-- Mill Creek High School 'B' DNS
1) Cavaliere, Evan 10 2) Holeman, Deonte` 10
3) Collins, Alonzo -- 4) Grace, James 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mill Creek High School 'A' 3:41.60
1) Cooke, Ryan 12 2) Robson, Graham 11
3) Stephens, Bryce 11 4) Mclee, Macky 11
5) Salako, Will 11 6)
2 Mill Creek High School 'B' 3:50.75
1) Killian, Kameron 12 2) Pugh, Chris 12
3) Waugh, Patrick 10 4) Middleton, Arquis --
-- Mill Creek High School 'D' DNS
1) Cavaliere, Evan 10 2) Holeman, Deonte` 10
3) Collins, Alonzo -- 4) Grace, James 10
-- Mill Creek High School 'C' DNS
1) Kruzel, Marcus 12 2) Davis, Zack 10
3) Lewis, Devonte` 11 4) Hill, Tim 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mill Creek High School 'F' 9:25.83
1) Ngoenngok, Tin 9 2) Stryker, Keanu 9
3) Green, Michael -- 4) Simmons, Alex --
2 Mill Creek High School 'A' 9:42.83
1) Bridgewater, Josh 11 2) Heffner, Jonathon 11
3) Nelson, Brett 12 4) Woodard, Brandon --
3 Mill Creek High School 'B' 10:01.83
1) Gluck, Jonathon 10 2) Austin, Nick 10
3) Kempner, Michael -- 4) Tabares, Gerardo 10
4 Mill Creek High School 'C' 10:09.41
1) Huckeba, Shane 12 2) Tanner, Jonathon 11
3) Varnson, Thomas 11 4) Yin, Matt 12
5 Mill Creek High School 'D' 11:21.13
1) Mattos, Luis 12 2) Spence, Reid 10
3) Hardman, Masari -- 4) Haynes, Michael --
-- Mill Creek High School 'E' DNS
1) King, Brandon -- 2) Bridgewater, Alex --
3) Aceto, David 10 4) Gilmer, Shane --
5) Mitchell, Camden -- 6)
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mclee, Macky 11 Mill Creek 6-00.00
2 Thompson, Gad 10 Collins Hill 5-08.00
3 Bailey, Jermichael 10 Collins Hill 5-06.00
4 Holliday, Tevin 10 Collins Hill 5-04.00
5 Ochoran, Luis 11 Mill Creek 5-02.00
6 Schuman, Austin 10 Mill Creek 5-00.00
-- Parker, Jordan 10 Collins Hill NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kopanski, Michael 12 Mill Creek 15-00.00
2 Sheats, Mason 11 Mill Creek 12-00.00
3 Zambo, Zach Mill Creek 10-00.00
4 Maness, Aaron 10 Mill Creek 9-00.00
4 Mccollum, David -- Mill Creek 9-00.00
6 Hollis, Neal 11 Mill Creek 8-06.00
6 Schuman, Austin 10 Mill Creek 8-06.00
6 Wilson, Christian Mill Creek 8-06.00
-- Haynes, Michael -- Mill Creek NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Tim 10 Mill Creek 20-11.00
2 Middleton, Arquis -- Mill Creek 17-09.00
3 Oliver, Bryant 12 Collins Hill 17-05.00
4 Davis, Zack 10 Mill Creek 17-03.00
-- Kruzel, Marcus 12 Mill Creek DNS
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Killian, Kameron 12 Mill Creek 35-07.00
2 Holeman, Deonte` 10 Mill Creek 32-04.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Joyce, Trevor 10 Mill Creek 42-02.00
2 Spearman, Dre 11 Mill Creek 41-00.25
3 Gederon, Michael 12 Collins Hill 40-08.50
4 Rediger, Cody 11 Mill Creek 40-05.00
5 Griffin, Kelsie Mill Creek 40-02.25
6 Flanigan, Jackson 11 Collins Hill 40-01.50
7 Ruechel, Aj 10 Mill Creek 40-01.00
8 Ross, Austin -- Mill Creek 39-09.00
9 Williams, Anije 11 Collins Hill 38-05.25
10 Russell, Chad 10 Mill Creek 38-00.50
11 Poe, Sanders -- Mill Creek 36-09.50
12 Johnson, Zach -- Mill Creek 35-11.00
13 Everette, Joey 10 Mill Creek 32-08.25
14 Martin, Justin -- Mill Creek 31-07.00
15 Strickland, David -- Mill Creek 31-01.50
16 Watson, Austin 11 Mill Creek 28-08.00
17 Hall, Matt 11 Mill Creek 28-06.00
18 Estep, William 11 Mill Creek 27-02.50
19 Shaffer, Nick 10 Collins Hill 27-01.00
20 Hoffman, Nathan 10 Collins Hill 26-06.25
-- Dispain, Taylor -- Mill Creek DNS
-- Cierski, Tyler 11 Mill Creek DNS
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cierski, Tyler 11 Mill Creek 142-04
2 Rediger, Cody 11 Mill Creek 130-08
3 Williams, Anije 11 Collins Hill 127-03
4 Spearman, Dre 11 Mill Creek 120-07
5 Ross, Austin -- Mill Creek 112-05
6 Ruechel, Aj 10 Mill Creek 107-09
7 Hall, Matt 11 Mill Creek 103-07
8 Everette, Joey 10 Mill Creek 101-11
9 Russell, Chad 10 Mill Creek 94-08
10 Poe, Sanders -- Mill Creek 89-11
11 Johnson, Zach -- Mill Creek 87-10
12 Joyce, Trevor 10 Mill Creek 83-10
13 Griffin, Kelsie Mill Creek 82-11
14 Martin, Justin -- Mill Creek 81-05
15 Strickland, David -- Mill Creek 78-10
16 Gederon, Michael 12 Collins Hill 73-10
17 Estep, William 11 Mill Creek 72-07
18 Watson, Austin 11 Mill Creek 71-07
19 Hoffman, Nathan 10 Collins Hill 69-11
20 Flanigan, Jackson 11 Collins Hill 66-11
21 Shaffer, Nick 10 Collins Hill 60-07
-- Dispain, Taylor -- Mill Creek DNS
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mill Creek High School 130 2) Collins Hill High School