Heritage High School - GA Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Region 8-AAAA - 11/1/2008
Georgia Internation Horse Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
26 Unknown 24:04.19
1 Rosemond, Claire Clarke Central HS 20:06.57 1
2 Cope, Amanda Winder-Barrow HS 20:24.96 2
3 Windham, Caroline Loganville 21:20.49 3
4 Klingensmith, Tori Loganville 21:50.78 4
5 Smith, Ashley Loganville 21:54.72 5
6 Gregory, Rebecca Winder-Barrow HS 22:00.24 6
7 Estes, Kayla Winder-Barrow HS 22:20.56 7
8 Lyle, Marie Winder-Barrow HS 22:22.73 8
9 Mulholland, Molly Loganville 22:25.47 9
10 Christian, Shannon Salem HS 22:25.81 10
11 Worthy, Simone Heritage 22:30.97 11
12 Soto-Rivera, Blanca Clarke Central HS 22:33.99 12
13 Bohannon, Katie Habersham Ce 22:42.94 13
14 Tolliver, Rachel Loganville 22:47.68 14
15 Tolliver, Jessica Loganville 22:51.40 15
16 White, Amber Cedar Shoals 22:52.45 16
17 Killingsworth, Lena Heritage 22:52.70 17
18 Dye, Jamara Heritage 23:16.89 18
19 Hayward, Sarah Heritage 23:22.70 19
20 Vining, Amber Monroe Area 23:27.00
21 Webb, Nicole Winder-Barrow HS 23:28.83 20
22 Friedline, Maggie Clarke Central HS 23:34.73 21
23 Cammarata, Vanessa Loganville 23:40.17 22
24 Elder, Meredith Habersham Ce 23:50.68 23
25 Gamboa, Shannen Cedar Shoals 23:53.65 24
26 Spikes, Lakeisha Monroe Area 24:17.24
27 Murphy, Bethaney Winder-Barrow HS 24:18.45 25
28 Fitzpatrick, Chelsey Apalachee HS 24:23.82 26
29 Kasay, Kaitlin Clarke Central HS 24:25.47 27
30 Owenby, Shandie Habersham Ce 24:29.28 28
31 Roberts, Katie Apalachee HS 24:31.83 29
32 Sommer, Melissa Winder-Barrow HS 24:33.03 30
33 Coursey, Lauren Rockdale HS 24:40.51 31
34 Walton, Haley Habersham Ce 24:41.48 32
35 Dills, Tara Habersham Ce 24:46.96 33
36 Liken, Hillary Clarke Central HS 24:48.78 34
37 Nibbelink, Clara Cedar Shoals 24:52.55 35
38 Moler, Hannah Apalachee HS 24:53.49 36
39 Rosemond, Katie Clarke Central HS 24:54.19 37
40 Tarr, Erin Heritage 25:05.65 38
41 Amster, Rachel Clarke Central HS 25:31.33 39
42 Kaiser, Lindsay Salem HS 25:35.67 40
43 Vanheest, Janet Heritage 25:36.83 41
44 Rodgers, Kristin Heritage 25:45.56 42
45 Kienzle, Clara Cedar Shoals 25:55.47 43
46 Thomas, Haylee Apalachee HS 25:55.59 44
47 Stephens, Jodi Habersham Ce 26:17.59 45
48 Galloway, Hannah Habersham Ce 26:39.21 46
49 Tuttle, Sofia Rockdale HS 26:39.63 47
50 Geise, Lindsay Rockdale HS 27:38.36 48
51 Boyer, Emily Rockdale HS 27:44.05 49
52 Gamboa, Rileigh Cedar Shoals 28:02.46 50
53 Cornett, Christi Salem HS 28:35.43 51
54 Whyte, Deandre Salem HS 28:46.69 52
55 Bau, Becca Cedar Shoals 29:08.49 53
56 Murphy, Patti Rockdale HS 29:33.91 54
57 Wright, Miranda Rockdale HS 29:36.26 55
58 Ebalobo, Trisha Madison County HS 29:37.66
59 Perdue, Abby Apalachee HS 29:57.19 56
60 Xiong, Hlee Apalachee HS 29:57.78 57
61 Purser, Terrisa Salem HS 31:16.75 58
62 Ontenada, Isabel Cedar Shoals 32:55.33 59
63 Lewis, Abbi Rockdale HS 32:55.33 60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Loganville 35 3 4 5 9 14 15 22
Total Time: 1:50:19.14
Average: 22:03.83
2 Winder-Barrow HS 43 2 6 7 8 20 25 30
Total Time: 1:50:37.32
Average: 22:07.47
3 Clarke Central HS 95 1 12 21 27 34 37 39
Total Time: 1:55:29.54
Average: 23:05.91
4 Heritage 103 11 17 18 19 38 41 42
Total Time: 1:57:08.91
Average: 23:25.79
5 Habersham Central HS 129 13 23 28 32 33 45 46
Total Time: 2:00:31.34
Average: 24:06.27
6 Cedar Shoals 168 16 24 35 43 50 53 59
Total Time: 2:05:36.58
Average: 25:07.32
7 Apalachee HS 191 26 29 36 44 56 57
Total Time: 2:09:41.92
Average: 25:56.39
8 Salem HS 211 10 40 51 52 58
Total Time: 2:16:40.35
Average: 27:20.07
9 Rockdale HS 229 31 47 48 49 54 55 60
Total Time: 2:16:16.46
Average: 27:15.30