Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2018 06:18 PM
                          Roswell Relays - 3/17/2018                           
                    Ray Manus Stadium - Roswell High School                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehead, Kyleeyah          Archer HS              11.74      12.14   5  10   
  2 Jackson, Ryan                Cambridge HS           12.21      12.20   5   8   
  3 Williams, Kayla              Centennial             12.05      12.22   5   6   
  4 White, Macy                  River Ridge            12.18      12.33   5   5   
  5 Crawford, Reese              Centennial             12.53      12.46   5   4   
  6 Tate, Chelsea                Dutchtown Hi           12.42      12.48   5   3   
  7 Frazier, Ajee                Archer HS              12.57      12.58   5   2   
  8 Brown, Chatham               Cherokee               12.70      12.64   4   1   
  9 Snyder, Nyah                 Dutchtown Hi           13.00      12.75   4 
 10 Nelson, Sylvia               Roswell High           13.13      13.03   4 
 11 Perryman, Cydni              Chamblee               13.61      13.33   3 
 12 Uwaomah, Chidimma            River Ridge            13.41      13.35   3 
 13 Cole, Jamiya                 Hiram High S           13.54      13.40   3 
 14 Banas, Abigail               Cherokee               13.41      13.43   3 
 15 Lingo, Farra                 Dunwoody               14.28      13.53   2 
 16 Shoemake, Tiarra             Columbia Hig           13.67      13.64   2 
 17 Tucker, Kamryn               Roswell High           13.47      13.69   3 
 18 Huckaby, Ziakissia           Columbia Hig           14.01      13.71   2  13.705
 19 Austin, Amber                Druid Hills            13.91      13.71   2  13.709
 20 Gober, Zaria                 Hiram High S           13.98      13.92   2 
 21 Peets, Quiniche              Cambridge HS           13.49      13.93   3 
 22 Pemberton, Kayah             Creekview                         13.94   1 
 23 Patterson, Caitlin           Creekview              14.47      13.99   1 
 24 Headrick, Haley              Sprayberry H           14.47      14.09   1 
 25 Williams, Macy               Sequoyah Hig           13.99      14.16   2 
 26 Hill, Jasmine                Woodland               13.44      14.26   3 
 27 Lawson, Mallory              Sequoyah Hig           14.17      14.72   2 
 28 Hardwick, Kayla              Forest Park                       14.80   1 
 29 Holman, Treazure             Dunwoody                          14.94   1 
 30 Gibbs, Alexandria            Sprayberry H                      15.16   3 
 31 Heckstall, Beyonce           Forest Park                       15.20   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mikayla            Douglas Coun           16.18      16.53   4  10   
  2 Prevallet, Michaela          Cambridge HS           15.97      16.84   4   8   
  3 Carroll, Payton              Sequoyah Hig           16.90      17.03   4   6   
  4 Uwaomah, Chioma              River Ridge            17.32      17.05   4   5   
  5 Jackson, Taya                Cambridge HS                      17.33   1   4   
  6 Austin, Amber                Druid Hills                       17.42   1   3   
  7 Shetler, Emily               River Ridge            17.79      17.61   4   2   
  8 Raggs, Ariel                 Chamblee               17.20      17.75   4   1   
  9 Guthrie, Divine              Centennial             18.52      17.85   3 
 10 Perez, Simone                Chamblee               17.75      18.27   4 
 11 Brent, Iyana                 Sprayberry H           19.24      18.38   3 
 12 Diallo, Oumou                Cherokee               21.21      18.60   2 
 13 Jones, Caroline              Creekview              21.90      18.69   2 
 14 Jackson, DeAndra             Forest Park            19.17      18.87   3  18.864
 15 Bradford, Jerlyncia          Archer HS              18.87      18.87   3  18.869
 16 Tabe-Ebob, Kathy             Douglas Coun           19.16      18.88   3 
 17 Massengale, Christa          Sequoyah Hig           18.69      18.91   3 
 18 Zeigler, Mya                 Roswell High           19.79      19.48   2 
 19 Brown, Kammann               Cherokee               19.28      19.52   3 
 20 Wedderburn, Zamiyah          Archer HS              19.76      19.85   3 
 21 Perry, Daniella              Dunwoody               23.91      20.93   1 
 22 Anene, Nneoma                Roswell High           20.42      21.28   2 
 23 Sylvester, Alyssa            Creekview              21.20      21.35   2 
 24 Adeleke, Ireti               Dunwoody               21.06      22.07   2 
 25 Avril, Mylud                 Forest Park            22.15      22.70   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Archer HS  'A'                                      48.14      47.58   3  10   
     1) Dunston, Hannah                 2) Frazier, Ajee                  
     3) Yamini, Kira                    4) Whitehead, Kyleeyah            
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     48.24      47.71   3   8   
     1) Crawford, Reese                 2) Williams, Kayla                
     3) Moede, Jannah                   4) Pritchett, Peyton              
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                       49.62      49.66   3   6   
     1) Banas, Abigail                  2) Brown, Chatham                 
     3) Chance, Julia                   4) Viker, Taylor                  
  4 Douglas County  'A'                                 49.89      49.80   3   5   
  5 Cambridge HS  'A'                                   50.01      49.86   3   4   
     1) Jackson, Taya                   2) Lay, Alexis                    
     3) Prevallet, Michaela             4) Jackson, Ryan                  
  6 River Ridge HS  'A'                                 50.29      50.00   3   3   
     1) Uwaomah, Chidimma               2) White, Macy                    
     3) Henry, Leah                     4) Young, Genesis                 
  7 Chamblee  'A'                                       49.58      50.40   3   2   
     1) Perryman, Cydni                 2) White, Khiara                  
     3) Perez, Simone                   4) Bates, Kenedi                  
  8 Hiram High School  'A'                              52.37      50.50   2   1   
     1) Cole, Jamiya                    2) Eugakun, Osaosemwen            
     3) Mathes, Destiny                 4) Robinson, Keyara               
  9 Dutchtown High School  'A'                                     50.59   1 
     1) Snyder, Nyah                    2) Tate, Chelsea                  
     3) Carter, E'Myah                  4) Duck, Anai                     
 10 Roswell High School  'A'                            51.91      51.25   2 
     1) Nelson, Sylvia                  2) Tucker, Kamryn                 
     3) Cuen, Kendall                   4) Fosner, Renn                   
 11 Forest Park  'A'                                    51.26      51.90   3 
     1) Jones, Janaya                   2) Matthews, Sarah                
     3) Vasta, Maya                     4) World, Genesis                 
 12 Milton High School  'A'                             53.75      53.43   2 
     1) Moore, Sophie                   2) Villa, Gabrielle               
     3) Bonney, Payton                  4) Coyle, Mary Grace              
 13 Druid Hills  'A'                                    52.95      53.68   2 
     1) Austin, Amber                   2) Reid, Erielle                  
     3) Jewell, Sequoia                 4) Wall, Aija                     
 14 Sequoyah High School  'A'                           53.89      53.77   2 
     1) Williams, Macy                  2) Carroll, Payton                
     3) Anderson, Lauren                4) Castillo, Isabella             
 15 Columbia High School  'A'                           54.02      53.86   2 
 16 Dunwoody  'A'                                       54.96      54.10   1 
 17 Creekview  'A'                                      58.09      54.72   1 
     1) McClure, Mackenzie              2) Patterson, Caitlin             
     3) Pemberton, Kayah                4) Cook, Kaitlyn                  
 18 Sprayberry High School  'A'                         52.18      55.53   2 
     1) Headrick, Haley                 2) Mosley, Antastsia              
     3) Brent, Iyana                    4) Duncan, Kamarri                
 -- Woodland  'A'                                       54.94         DQ   2 
     1) Norris, Karson                  2) Carnes, Bella                  
     3) Moffitt, Micayla                4) Hill, Jasmine                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                 4:05.58    4:00.75   3  10   
     1) Lay, Alexis                     2) Suplee, Kathryn                
     3) Jackson, Taya                   4) Jackson, Ryan                  
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   4:22.22    4:03.61   3   8   
     1) Crawford, Reese                 2) Williams, Kayla                
     3) Moede, Jannah                   4) Pritchett, Peyton              
  3 Archer HS  'A'                                    4:11.42    4:09.83   3   6   
     1) Miller, LaDaijahnae             2) Frazier, Ajee                  
     3) Whitehead, Kyleeyah             4) Yamini, Kira                   
  4 Dutchtown High School  'A'                                   4:12.72   1   5   
     1) Snyder, Nyah                    2) Tate, Chelsea                  
     3) Carter, E'Myah                  4) Duck, Anai                     
  5 River Ridge HS  'A'                               4:12.53    4:14.88   3   4   
     1) White, Macy                     2) Dionne, Kassidy                
     3) Molina, Skylar                  4) Harrison, Maxine               
  6 Douglas County  'A'                               4:22.70    4:16.08   3   3   
  7 Sequoyah High School  'A'                         4:22.95    4:21.16   3   2   
     1) Castillo, Isabella              2) Johnson, Ally                  
     3) Ehmig, Madison                  4) Johnson, Alayna                
  8 Hiram High School  'A'                            4:36.69    4:21.79   2   1   
     1) Cole, Jamiya                    2) Eugakun, Osaosemwen            
     3) Mathes, Destiny                 4) Robinson, Keyara               
  9 Cherokee  'A'                                     4:21.88    4:24.75   3 
     1) Viker, Taylor                   2) Kinney, Alexandria             
     3) Blanton, Sierra                 4) Donley, Haylee                 
 10 Druid Hills  'A'                                  4:33.03    4:29.50   2 
     1) Jewell, Sequoia                 2) Wall, Aija                     
     3) Austin, Amber                   4) Reid, Erielle                  
 11 Roswell High School  'A'                          4:40.65    4:32.50   2 
     1) Cuen, Kendall                   2) Leisses, Megan                 
     3) Stephens, Maggie                4) Wilson, Maddie                 
 12 Chamblee  'A'                                     4:47.53    4:35.10   1 
     1) Perryman, Cydni                 2) White, Khiara                  
     3) Perez, Simone                   4) Bates, Kenedi                  
 13 Dunwoody  'A'                                     4:45.49    4:39.52   2 
 14 Woodland  'A'                                     4:33.08    4:42.38   2 
     1) Cooper, Morgan                  2) Moffitt, Micayla               
     3) Carnes, Bella                   4) Stephenson, Mackenzie          
 15 Columbia High School  'A'                         5:09.72    4:54.69   1 
 16 Forest Park  'A'                                  4:42.13    5:13.08   2 
     1) Jones, Janaya                   2) Matthews, Sarah                
     3) Vasta, Maya                     4) World, Genesis                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                10:00.00   10:11.50   10   
     1) Beck, Clarissa                  2) Eltson, Lilly                  
     3) Finnelli, Julianna              4) Suero, Isabel                  
  2 Woodland  'A'                                    10:18.43   10:16.21    8   
     1) Cochran, Angela                 2) Trapheagen, McKenna            
     3) Evans, Baylee                   4) Clymer, Carli                  
  3 Archer HS  'A'                                   10:33.26   10:40.44    6   
     1) McCartney, Sarah                2) Connerley, Kelly               
     3) Lewis, Nina                     4) Annis, Ashley                  
  4 East Paulding High School  'A'                   10:51.14   10:57.66    5   
     1) Sogbesan, Ayo                   2) Chin, Chloe                    
     3) Bethel, Sophia                  4)                                
  5 Douglas County  'A'                              11:20.90   11:00.96    4   
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                    11:44.75   11:01.78    3   
     1) Avillar, Maddie                 2) Allen, Lexi                    
     3) Donley, Haylee                  4) Devine, Savannah               
  7 Chamblee  'A'                                               11:02.82    2   
     1) Elmattrawy, Laila               2) Luna, Sydney                   
     3) Miller, Madeline                4) Xiao, Beining                  
  8 Roswell High School  'A'                         11:09.42   11:04.40    1   
     1) Tribick, Melanie                2) Smith, Abby                    
     3) Mellor, Abigail                 4) Tawes, Kate                    
  9 Hiram High School  'A'                           10:38.00   11:05.84  
     1) Robinson, Keyara                2) Kenney, Erin                   
     3) Kenney, Lydia                   4) Holley, Ky'ana                 
 10 Milton High School  'A'                          10:59.90   11:12.88  
     1) Caldwell, Sammy                 2) Carr, Lillian                  
     3) O'Hare, Aidan                   4) Steinbeck, Chloe               
 11 Creekview  'A'                                   10:50.00   11:30.41  
     1) Miles, Alysa                    2) Hurdle, Izzy                   
     3) Duckworth, Abby                 4) Kennedy, Logan                 
 12 Centennial  'A'                                  11:31.78   11:38.43  
     1) Buchanan, Sarah                 2) Hodges, Danielle               
     3) Klimov, Katya                   4) Mariche, Lenin                 
 13 River Ridge HS  'A'                                         12:13.90  
     1) Cunningham, Megan               2) Miles, Ciara                   
     3) Doran, Kylie                    4) Hobby, Lindsey                 
 14 Forest Park  'A'                                 15:17.70   13:03.90  
     1) Caneles, Kayleen                2) Castellano, Diana              
     3) Escobar, Stephanie              4) Huerta, Yajaira                
 15 Druid Hills  'A'                                 11:09.90   13:31.56  
     1) Greipsson, Emily                2) Anderson, Asena                
     3) Rathur, Reese                   4) Ferrara, Genevieve             
 16 Dunwoody  'A'                                    11:04.76   13:35.46  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodland  'A'                                               21:56.33   10   
     1) Scifers, Lindsay                2) Trapheagen, McKenna            
     3) Cochran, Angela                 4) Clymer, Carli                  
  2 Cambridge HS  'A'                                24:00.00   22:33.08    8   
     1) Gerlach, Grace                  2) Hirschi, Afton                 
     3) Phelps, Chloe                   4) Sechrest, Ashley               
  3 Archer HS  'A'                                              23:02.48    6   
     1) McCartney, Sarah                2) Connerley, Kelly               
     3) Lewis, Nina                     4) Henry, Olivia                  
  4 Roswell High School  'A'                         24:03.36   23:31.12    5   
     1) Foit, Kelly                     2) Grant, Rosie                   
     3) Martinez, Idi                   4) Smith, Abby                    
  5 Milton High School  'A'                          24:30.04   24:02.67    4   
     1) Barnes, Jessie                  2) Gibson, Maggie                 
     3) Lenox, Samantha                 4) Nichols, Audrey                
  6 Centennial  'A'                                             24:16.44    3   
     1) Buchanan, Elizabeth             2) Buchanan, Sarah                
     3) Hodges, Danielle                4) Klimov, Katya                  
  7 Chamblee  'A'                                               24:16.94    2   
     1) Elmattrawy, Laila               2) Luna, Sydney                   
     3) Miller, Madeline                4) Xiao, Beining                  
  8 East Paulding High School  'A'                   23:40.00   24:21.90    1   
     1) Sogbesan, Ayo                   2) Bethel, Sophia                 
  9 Druid Hills  'A'                                            24:46.65  
     1) Harman, Maria                   2) Loftin, March                  
     3) Attisani, Martina               4) Achach, Ivana                  
 10 Hiram High School  'A'                           24:10.00   24:55.75  
     1) Kenney, Erin                    2) Kenney, Lydia                  
     3) Medlin, Savannah                4) Wilder, Natalie                
 11 River Ridge HS  'A'                                         25:13.90  
     1) Cunningham, Megan               2) Ewald, Paige                   
     3) Miles, Ciara                    4) Torres, Angeles                
 12 Dunwoody  'A'                                               25:21.09  
 13 Cherokee  'A'                                               25:52.44  
     1) Avillar, Maddie                 2) Costello, Caitlin              
     3) Pope, Ashley                    4) Sims, Elle                     
 14 Creekview  'A'                                   24:50.00   26:13.86  
     1) Brewer, Anna                    2) Hurdle, Izzy                   
     3) Kennedy, Logan                  4) Robinson, Anna                 
 15 Forest Park  'A'                                            29:13.50  
     1) Caneles, Kayleen                2) Castellano, Diana              
     3) Escobar, Stephanie              4) Ramirez, Shyann                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Archer HS  'A'                                               4:21.19   2  10   
     1) Yamini, Kira                    2) Miller, LaDaijahnae            
     3) Frazier, Ajee                   4) Henry, Olivia                  
  2 Centennial  'A'                                              4:31.12   1   8   
     1) Crawford, Reese                 2) Williams, Kayla                
     3) Moede, Jannah                   4) Pritchett, Peyton              
  3 Cambridge HS  'A'                                 4:24.00    4:32.27   3   6   
     1) Peets, Quiniche                 2) Charles, Lakina                
     3) Harris, Lauren                  4) Goodell, Delaney               
  4 Milton High School  'A'                           4:30.83    4:35.23   3   5   
     1) Toner, Jocie                    2)                                
  5 Dutchtown High School  'A'                                   4:38.11   2   4   
     1) Snyder, Nyah                    2) Tate, Chelsea                  
     3) Carter, E'Myah                  4) Duck, Anai                     
  6 Douglas County  'A'                               4:45.00    4:39.33   3   3   
  7 Sequoyah High School  'A'                                    4:40.01   1   2   
     1) Williams, Macy                  2) Castillo, Isabella             
     3) Steele, Hannah                  4) Johnson, Ally                  
  8 River Ridge HS  'A'                                          4:42.12   3   1   
     1) Henry, Leah                     2) Young, Genesis                 
     3) Dionne, Kassidy                 4) Molina, Skylar                 
  9 Chamblee  'A'                                                4:44.88   1 
     1) Perez, Simone                   2) Allen, Alyssa                  
     3) Drayton, Divine                 4) Lynch, Stephanie               
 10 Forest Park  'A'                                  5:09.30    4:45.03   3 
     1) Jones, Janaya                   2) Matthews, Sarah                
     3) Vasta, Maya                     4) Escobar, Stephanie             
 11 Hiram High School  'A'                            4:39.00    4:50.92   3 
     1) Gober, Zaria                    2) Mathes, Destiny                
     3) Robinson, Keyara                4) Washington, Alanna             
 12 Druid Hills  'A'                                  4:46.09    4:57.69   3 
     1) Reid, Erielle                   2) Jewell, Sequoia                
     3) Anderson, Asena                 4) Ferrara, Genevieve             
 13 Roswell High School  'A'                                     4:58.61   2 
     1) Zeigler, Mya                    2) Leisses, Megan                 
     3) Najar, Natalia                  4) Stephens, Maggie               
 14 Woodland  'A'                                     4:30.20    4:58.93   3 
     1) Moffitt, Micayla                2) Cooper, Brooke                 
     3) Cooper, Morgan                  4) Stephenson, Mackenzie          
 15 Creekview  'A'                                               5:00.11   2 
     1) Pemberton, Kayah                2) McClure, Mackenzie             
     3) Swafford, Amber                 4) Thomas, Bella                  
 16 Dunwoody  'A'                                                5:02.66   2 
 17 Columbia High School  'A'                                    5:19.41   2 
 18 Sprayberry High School  'A'                                  5:19.69   2 
     1) Headrick, Haley                 2) Brent, Iyana                   
     3) Duncan, Kamarri                 4) Gibbs, Alexandria              
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                                    DNF   2 
     1) Banas, Abigail                  2) Brown, Chatham                 
     3) Allen, Lexi                     4) Kinney, Alexandria             
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                13:28.62   12:56.74   10   
     1) Sechrest, Ashley                2) Suplee, Kathryn                
     3) Goodell, Delaney                4) Eltson, Lilly                  
  2 Woodland  'A'                                    13:02.76   12:58.35    8   
     1) Scifers, Lindsay                2) Carnes, Bella                  
     3) Evans, Baylee                   4) Clymer, Carli                  
  3 Archer HS  'A'                                              13:25.22    6   
     1) Connerley, Kelly                2) Lewis, Nina                    
     3) McCartney, Sarah                4)                                
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                    14:15.75   13:45.23    5   
     1) Allen, Lexi                     2) Blanton, Sierra                
     3) Donley, Haylee                  4) Devine, Savannah               
  5 Roswell High School  'A'                         13:53.36   13:57.82    4   
     1) Grant, Rosie                    2) Martinez, Idi                  
     3) Stephens, Maggie                4) Tawes, Kate                    
  6 Creekview  'A'                                   13:45.00   14:06.57    3   
     1) Thomas, Bella                   2) Duckworth, Abby                
     3) Brewer, Anna                    4) Miles, Alysa                   
  7 Sequoyah High School  'A'                                   14:07.88    2   
     1) Castillo, Isabella              2) Johnson, Ally                  
     3) Ehmig, Madison                  4) Painter, Ashley                
  8 Druid Hills  'A'                                 16:25.69   14:15.30    1   
     1) Harman, Maria                   2) Ogutu, Mercy                   
     3) Attisani, Martina               4) Loftin, March                  
  9 Centennial  'A'                                             14:22.55  
     1) Perryman, Nia                   2) Buchanan, Elizabeth            
     3) Buchanan, Sarah                 4) Hodges, Danielle               
 10 River Ridge HS  'A'                              15:01.45   14:39.09  
     1) Cunningham, Megan               2) Ewald, Paige                   
     3) Miles, Ciara                    4) Harrison, Maxine               
 11 East Paulding High School  'A'                              15:00.42  
 12 Dunwoody  'A'                                    13:59.42   15:08.24  
 13 Milton High School  'A'                          14:59.90   15:12.08  
     1) Chambers, Paige                 2) McCool, Talia                  
     3) Stanley, Peyton                 4) Swidorski, Quinn               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janaya                Forest Park          5-06.00    5-02.00    9   
  1 Williams, Mikayla            Douglas Coun         5-04.00    5-02.00    9   
  3 Marr, Miranda                Douglas Coun         5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Alalade, Sade                Cherokee             5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Brown, Kammann               Cherokee             5-00.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Castillo, Isabella           Sequoyah Hig         4-10.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Davis, Madina                Chamblee             4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
 -- Molina, Skylar               River Ridge          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kittila, Caitlin             Cambridge HS         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Prevallet, Michaela          Cambridge HS         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Webb, Aiden                  Creekview            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Peters, Aryanna              Centennial           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ferreira, Ray                Roswell High         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Fosner, Renn                 Roswell High         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cunningham, Megan            River Ridge          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Guthrie, Divine              Centennial           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Harrington, Yasmin           Dunwoody                             NH  
 -- Grasetti, Jelissa            Sequoyah Hig         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Payton              Sequoyah Hig        11-03.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Wimbish, Olivia              Cherokee            10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Devine, Savannah             Cherokee            11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Norris, Karson               Woodland             9-01.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Villa, Gabrielle             Milton High          9-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Williams, Macy               Sequoyah Hig         9-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Prevallet, Michaela          Cambridge HS         8-08.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Greene, Erin                 Cambridge HS        10-06.00   J9-06.00    1   
  9 Cooper, Brooke               Woodland             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Dale, Kailie                 Archer HS            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Lipsey, Lily                 Archer HS            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Vasta, Maya                  Forest Park          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Baird, Brianna               Milton High          7-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Green, Daijah                River Ridge          6-01.00    7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ryan                Cambridge HS        18-02.50   17-08.00   10   
  2 White, Khiara                Chamblee            18-03.00   17-05.50    8   
  3 Swartz, Cameron              Fellowship C        17-01.00   17-03.00    6   
  4 Scott, Kemiah                Centennial          18-11.00   16-10.00    5   
  5 Mathis, Zyan                 Douglas Coun        17-04.00   16-06.50    4   
  6 Mathes, Destiny              Hiram High S        16-06.00   16-05.50    3   
  7 Nichols, Nakeesha            Centennial          17-00.50   15-07.50    2   
  8 Robinson, Keyara             Hiram High S        15-09.50  J15-07.50    1   
  9 Chukka, Onyinye              Douglas Coun        19-02.00   15-06.00  
 10 Williams, Macy               Sequoyah Hig        15-04.00   15-04.00  
 11 Lowe, Kaylee                 Cherokee            14-01.00   15-01.50  
 12 Jones, Janaya                Forest Park         17-04.50   15-01.00  
 13 Miller, LaDaijahnae          Archer HS           15-11.00   14-08.50  
 14 Uwaomah, Chioma              River Ridge         15-08.00   14-05.00  
 15 Davis, Madina                Chamblee                       14-02.00  
 16 Matthews, Sarah              Forest Park         16-11.75   13-11.00  
 17 Wilson, Maddie               Roswell High        13-03.00   13-06.00  
 18 Hill, Jasmine                Woodland            13-02.75   13-05.00  
 18 Donley, Haylee               Cherokee            14-02.00   13-05.00  
 20 Anderson, Lauren             Sequoyah Hig        14-06.00   13-02.00  
 20 Green, Daijah                River Ridge         14-06.50   13-02.00  
 20 Shoemake, Tiarra             Columbia Hig        14-11.50   13-02.00  
 23 Munnings, Jasmine            Columbia Hig        15-00.50   13-01.00  
 24 Bauer, Alina                 Roswell High        13-00.00   12-11.00  
 25 Norris, Karson               Woodland            15-03.00   12-07.00  
 26 Perry, Daniella              Dunwoody            12-07.50   11-09.00  
 26 Henry-Lee, Armani            Dunwoody                       11-09.00  
 28 Loftin, March                Druid Hills         12-04.75   11-07.00  
 29 Diaz, Karina                 Sprayberry H        11-03.00    9-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathes, Destiny              Hiram High S        35-04.00   35-00.50   10   
  2 Chukka, Onyinye              Douglas Coun        39-00.00   34-08.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Keyara             Hiram High S        37-06.50   34-03.00    6   
  4 Jones, Janaya                Forest Park         37-11.50   34-02.50    5   
  5 Miller, LaDaijahnae          Archer HS           35-09.25  J34-02.50    4   
  6 Banas, Abigail               Cherokee            34-04.50   33-07.00    3   
  7 Mitchell, Reniah             Douglas Coun        32-11.00   33-01.00    2   
  8 Swartz, Cameron              Fellowship C        33-10.50   32-08.50    1   
  9 Samuels, Savannah            River Ridge         31-01.50   32-03.50  
 10 Cooper, Morgan               Woodland            32-02.00   32-02.50  
 11 Brent, Iyana                 Sprayberry H                   31-09.00  
 12 Nichols, Nakeesha            Centennial                     31-07.50  
 13 Bauer, Alina                 Roswell High        31-01.00   31-00.00  
 14 Villa, Gabrielle             Milton High         30-08.50   30-04.50  
 14 Lawson, Mallory              Sequoyah Hig        31-09.25   30-04.50  
 16 Scott, Kemiah                Centennial                     30-03.00  
 17 Ferreira, Ray                Roswell High        29-04.00   28-08.00  
 18 Brown, Hannah                Cherokee            30-10.00   28-06.50  
 19 Steele, Hannah               Sequoyah Hig        29-04.00   28-06.00  
 20 Matthews, Sarah              Forest Park         37-05.00   27-06.00  
 20 Loftin, March                Druid Hills         26-00.50   27-06.00  
 22 Carnes, Bella                Woodland            30-08.00   27-01.50  
 23 McWhortor, Isabelle          Creekview                      26-08.00  
 23 Francis, Tianna              River Ridge         29-06.00   26-08.00  
 25 Henry-Lee, Armani            Dunwoody            24-09.00   25-07.50  
 26 Archer, Jessica              Milton High                    24-09.00  
 27 Achach, Ivana                Druid Hills         25-07.75   24-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Senter, Layla                Dutchtown Hi        34-11.50   33-06.75   10   
  2 Young, Becca                 Archer HS           34-01.25   32-10.50    8   
  3 McKay, Jalyna                Roswell High        28-07.00   31-03.50    6   
  4 Shells, Payton               Archer HS           30-01.00   31-02.00    5   
  5 Holiday, Natiel              River Ridge         31-03.25   31-00.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Ellie               Cherokee            32-08.00   30-04.50    3   
  7 Perry, Kaitlynn              Cherokee            30-05.00   28-09.50    2   
  8 Lewis, Mahari                Douglas Coun        30-03.50   28-08.50    1   
  9 Holley, Breona               River Ridge         31-02.00   27-08.50  
 10 Goodleman, Sara              Dunwoody            26-11.00   27-08.00  
 11 Latham, Skye                 Druid Hills         28-10.50   27-07.50  
 12 Sanchez, Amanda              Milton High         27-11.50   27-05.50  
 13 Jones, Sydney                Hiram High S        32-01.00   27-04.25  
 14 Fitzgerld, Miyah             Hiram High S        31-05.00   26-11.00  
 15 Brown, Harmoni               Cambridge HS        28-04.25   26-03.00  
 16 Ijere, Kianaleigh            Druid Hills         27-02.00   26-02.00  
 17 Grier, Jada                  Douglas Coun        29-11.50   25-05.50  
 18 Satterfield, Lillian         Creekview           26-05.00   25-03.00  
 19 Bennett, Annalynne           Sequoyah Hig        25-09.00   25-00.00  
 20 Regnier, Annastacia          Cambridge HS        26-06.50   24-11.50  
 21 Lloyd, Jalyn                 Sequoyah Hig        27-10.50   24-00.50  
 22 Hunter, Precious             Chamblee                       23-11.50  
 23 Rampersant, Imani            Columbia Hig        25-03.00   23-08.50  
 24 Czerner, Mackenzie           Creekview           25-01.50   22-11.00  
 25 Washburn, Ariel              Centennial          24-10.50   22-00.00  
 26 Franklin, Camryn             Centennial          25-01.00   21-10.25  
 27 Turkington, Sophia           Roswell High        31-08.00   21-03.00  
 28 Townsend, Bre                Sprayberry H        21-07.50   19-09.50  
 29 Kim, Soojin                  Dunwoody            24-05.25   19-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chappell, Skylar             Woodland              110-10     105-06   10   
  2 Johnson, Ellie               Cherokee              107-08      97-01    8   
  3 Blanton, Victoria            Cherokee              100-09      96-02    6   
  4 Senter, Layla                Dutchtown Hi           90-03      95-03    5   
  5 Grier, Jada                  Douglas Coun          119-00      92-07    4   
  6 Young, Becca                 Archer HS              90-00      88-03    3   
  7 Brown, Harmoni               Cambridge HS           79-02      84-06    2   
  8 Fitzgerld, Miyah             Hiram High S           91-10      81-04    1   
  9 Franklin, Camryn             Centennial             84-02      78-09  
 10 Haney, Kj                    Hiram High S           94-02      77-07  
 10 Sanchez, Amanda              Milton High            67-05      77-07  
 12 Holley, Breona               River Ridge            87-02      77-05  
 13 Bennett, Annalynne           Sequoyah Hig           70-08      74-02  
 14 Johnson, Caprice             River Ridge            86-01      71-05  
 15 Day, Anslee                  Sequoyah Hig           77-02      70-11  
 16 Dillett, Shayla              Douglas Coun           77-01      68-05  
 17 McKay, Jalyna                Roswell High           74-04      65-01  
 18 Goodleman, Sara              Dunwoody               76-04      64-05  
 19 Cooper, Morgan               Woodland               62-10      64-04  
 20 Latham, Skye                 Druid Hills            66-10      64-01  
 21 Satterfield, Lillian         Creekview              48-08      63-09  
 22 Washburn, Ariel              Centennial             63-11      63-03  
 23 Czerner, Mackenzie           Creekview              57-11      62-11  
 24 Hood, Samantha               Chamblee               70-07      62-07  
 25 Kim, Soojin                  Dunwoody               81-05      60-01  
 26 McMurrain, Haley             Milton High            71-01      59-09  
 27 Turkington, Sophia           Roswell High           78-03      57-08  
 28 Townsend, Bre                Sprayberry H           61-05      53-04  
 29 Rampersant, Imani            Columbia Hig        60-06.50      43-00  
 30 Regnier, Annastacia          Cambridge HS           61-07      37-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laster III, Joseph           Dutchtown Hi           10.80      10.68   5  10   
  2 Warner, Sterling             Archer HS              10.77      10.77   5   8   
  3 Burns, Hayden                River Ridge            11.25      11.09   5   6   
  4 Murray, Marcel               Hiram High S           11.31      11.15   4   5   
  5 Ballard, Jaylen              Woodland               11.57      11.16   4   4   
  6 Spears, Dylan                Roswell High           11.34      11.22   4   3   
  7 Taylor, Demaire              Milton High            11.58      11.23   4   2   
  8 Andrews, Jonathan            Dutchtown Hi           11.18      11.29   5   1   
  9 Bethea, Chris                River Ridge            11.55      11.31   4 
 10 Butler, Venleng              Cherokee                          11.42   3 
 11 Slaughter, Jeremy            Roswell High           11.50      11.44   4  11.434
 12 Wills, Antiono               Columbia Hig           11.79      11.44   3  11.440
 13 Slaughter, Artemas           Creekside              11.54      11.54   4 
 14 Whitman, Renaldo             Chamblee               12.01      11.59   2 
 15 Chambers, De'Amare           Centennial             11.70      11.62   3 
 16 Cooks, Prophet               Forest Park            11.65      11.63   3  11.626
 16 Flack, Solomon               Hiram High S                      11.63   5  11.626
 18 Williams, Tony               Chamblee               12.00      11.69   2 
 19 Graham, Christian            Cambridge HS           11.69      11.79   3 
 20 Echols, Erin                 Forest Park            11.96      11.81   2 
 21 Walker, Khalil               Cherokee                          11.82   5 
 22 Lawson, Macari               Creekside              11.86      11.85   3  11.846
 23 Mitchell, Deyonte            Columbia Hig                      11.85   1  11.849
 24 Brumfield, Jovonnii          Druid Hills            12.11      11.89   1 
 25 Bush, Josh                   Sprayberry H                      11.96   1 
 26 Smith, Brandon               Centennial             12.13      11.99   1 
 27 Harrison, Jayce              Fellowship C           12.34      12.00   1 
 28 Houston, Kevin               Sprayberry H                      12.04   1 
 29 Bell, Evan                   Cambridge HS           11.90      12.17   2 
 30 Robinson, Tyrique            Druid Hills                       12.25   4 
 31 High, Myles                  Creekview              12.17      12.28   1 
 -- Robinson, Daniel             Archer HS              10.67        DNF   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kameron               Dutchtown Hi           38.45      37.85   4  10   
  2 Okebalama, Chidi             Archer HS              39.30      38.81   4   8   
  3 Brown, Tyleke                Cherokee               42.26      40.53   4   6   
  4 Price, Demarco               Douglas Coun           41.80      40.71   4   5   
  5 Smith, Cameron               Dutchtown Hi           42.21      41.77   4   4   
  6 Hahn, Monte                  Roswell High           41.99      41.94   4   3   
  7 Robinson, Marcel             Cherokee               43.43      42.92   3   2   
  8 Allen-Victor, Talib          Douglas Coun           42.47      43.30   4   1   
  9 Acker, Michael               Chamblee               42.88      43.47   4 
  9 Hicks, Jamaar                Hiram High S           44.99      43.47   3 
 11 Kenly, James                 River Ridge            43.11      43.94   3 
 12 Shetler, Alex                River Ridge            43.24      44.03   3 
 13 Kourany, Garrick             Cambridge HS           45.00      44.30   2 
 14 Konecko, John                Centennial             43.23      44.49   3 
 15 Smith, Breeland              Centennial             43.55      44.75   3 
 16 McCleod, Mitchell            Forest Park            47.19      45.53   2 
 17 Gray, Spencer                Cambridge HS           47.60      45.55   2 
 18 Cox, Chris                   Sequoyah Hig           45.69      46.04   2 
 19 Harris, Justyn               Hiram High S           45.57      46.53   2 
 20 Harris, Eldridge             Roswell High           47.38      48.13   2 
 21 Gleaton, Michael             Druid Hills                       49.28   1 
 22 Denson, Daniel               Archer HS              43.09      50.43   3 
 23 Wilson, Joshua               Sprayberry H           49.56      50.88   1 
 24 Reed, Martel                 Sprayberry H                      51.10   1 
 25 Cochran, C.J.                Woodland               53.30      52.31   1 
 26 Cooks, Prophet               Forest Park            51.57      56.32   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dutchtown High School  'A'                          42.20      42.24   3  10   
     1) Andrews, Jonathan               2) Poke, Ja'Shaun                 
     3) Jones, Kameron                  4) Laster III, Joseph             
  2 Roswell High School  'A'                            43.07      42.52   3   8   
     1) Spears, Dylan                   2) Delaune, Dane                  
     3) Goodwin, Aaron                  4) Slaughter, Neiko               
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     44.56      43.50   2   6   
     1) Dickie, Cal                     2) Chambers, De'Amare             
     3) Morrison, Anthony               4) Shaw, Richard                  
  4 River Ridge HS  'A'                                 45.02      43.92   2   5   
     1) Bethea, Chris                   2) Burns, Hayden                  
     3) Juliani, Brady                  4) Long, Chris                    
  5 Woodland  'A'                                       44.60      44.18   2   4   
     1) Ballard, Jaylen                 2) Reliford, Jeven                
     3) Brown, Markal                   4) Ivie, Dustin                   
  6 Douglas County  'A'                                 43.93      44.35   3   3   
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                       43.62      44.42   3   2   
     1) Bynum, Devon                    2) Haynes, Sean                   
     3) Butler, Venleng                 4) Walker, Khalil                 
  8 Creekside  'A'                                      44.02      44.43   3   1   
     1) Slaughter, Artemas              2) Williams, Fred                 
     3) Mitchell, Devvion               4) Staples-Autry, Donovan         
  9 Columbia High School  'A'                           45.61      44.81   2 
 10 Chamblee  'A'                                       45.63      45.24   2 
     1) Whitman, Renaldo                2) Williams, Tony                 
     3) Mitchell, Dalen                 4) Reid, Zachary                  
 11 Druid Hills  'A'                                    45.03      45.42   2 
     1) Taylor, Ruben                   2) Brumfield, Jovonnii            
     3) Sheppard, Clark                 4) Dotson, Marcus                 
 12 Cambridge HS  'A'                                   46.27      45.57   1 
     1) Bell, Evan                      2) Nuru, Ayoub                    
     3) Gardella, Hayden                4) Graham, Christian              
 13 Milton High School  'A'                             42.78      45.93   3 
     1) Linton, Ulyric                  2) Moore, Lucas                   
     3) Rock, Tyreek                    4) Williams, Tony                 
 14 Forest Park  'A'                                    45.13      46.47   2 
     1) Cooks, Prophet                  2) Echols, Erin                   
     3) Elliott, Quintin                4) Foster, Eric                   
 15 Sprayberry High School  'A'                         45.00      46.96   2 
     1) Bush, Josh                      2) Edwards, Miles                 
     3) Abrams, Levontae                4) Fitch, Josh                    
 16 Fellowship Christian School  'A'                    49.61      47.37   1 
     1) Keith, Will                     2) Brewer, Jordan                 
     3) Harrison, Jayce                 4) Loechl, Pierce                 
 17 Creekview  'A'                                      48.56      49.04   1 
     1) Vaughn, Preston                 2) Delgado, Emmy                  
     3) Carmichael, Joseph              4) High, Myles                    
 -- Hiram High School  'A'                              43.18        DNF   3 
     1) Banks, Jermaine                 2) Murray, Marcel                 
     3) Coleman, Torie                  4) Wilkerson, Devon               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dutchtown High School  'A'                        3:20.95    3:20.35   3  10   
     1) Smith, Cameron                  2) Poke, Ja'Shaun                 
     3) Jones, Kameron                  4) Beasley, Jaleel                
  2 Douglas County  'A'                               3:28.56    3:22.09   3   8   
  3 Archer HS  'A'                                    3:24.71    3:22.27   3   6   
     1) Vinson, Christian               2) Robinson, Daniel               
     3) Okebalama, Chidi                4) Warner, Sterling               
  4 Hiram High School  'A'                            3:36.87    3:30.96   3   5   
     1) Wilson, Jordan                  2) Battle, Kyshun                 
     3) Flack, Solomon                  4) Jones, Jordan                  
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                     3:36.16    3:31.65   3   4   
     1) Brown, Tyleke                   2) Robinson, Marcel               
     3) Ellison, DeMond                 4) Lyons, Conor                   
  6 Woodland  'A'                                     3:32.95    3:31.97   3   3   
     1) Williams, Demarcus              2) Reliford, Jeven                
     3) Holloway, Jonathan              4) Brown, Markal                  
  7 Druid Hills  'A'                                  3:38.25    3:32.10   2   2   
     1) Taylor, Ruben                   2) Brumfield, Jovonnii            
     3) Brown, Chris                    4) Sheppard, Clark                
  8 Cambridge HS  'A'                                 3:38.22    3:34.61   2   1   
     1) McHale, Jack                    2) Gardella, Hayden               
     3) Bell, Evan                      4) LeeMaster, Tanner              
  9 River Ridge HS  'A'                               3:42.22    3:35.82   2 
     1) Shetler, Alex                   2) Juliani, Brady                 
     3) Long, Chris                     4) Howard, Jonathan               
 10 Columbia High School  'A'                         3:42.77    3:35.95   2 
 11 Centennial  'A'                                   3:48.54    3:38.20   2 
     1) Morrison, Anthony               2) Blevins, Grant                 
     3) Granger, Raheme                 4) Hartfield, Noel                
 12 Creekside  'A'                                    3:42.15    3:40.03   2 
     1) Williams, Fred                  2) Mitchell, Devvion              
     3) Staples-Autry, Donovan          4) Gooden, Ceasar                 
 13 Chamblee  'A'                                                3:43.00   1 
     1) Williams, Tony                  2) Reid, Zachary                  
     3) DeAlba, Diego                   4) howard, zyaire                 
 14 Forest Park  'A'                                  3:52.17    3:49.97   1 
     1) Echols, Erin                    2) Elliott, Quintin               
     3) Foster, Eric                    4) Taylor, Demetrius              
 15 East Paulding High School  'A'                               4:02.98   1 
 -- Roswell High School  'A'                          3:31.84         DQ   3 
     1) Hahn, Monte                     2) Delaune, Dane                  
     3) Goodwin, Aaron                  4) Slaughter, Neiko               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archer HS  'A'                                    8:25.00    8:36.79   10   
     1) Klima, John                     2) Agesin, Yemi                   
     3) McNair, Antonio                 4) Miner, Evan                    
  2 Roswell High School  'A'                          9:04.44    8:40.27    8   
     1) Brunner, Jacob                  2) Tennessee, Zachary             
     3) Gomez, Jordan                   4) Rhodes, Jack                   
  3 Cambridge HS  'A'                                 8:39.00    8:46.02    6   
     1) Dudley, Kaine                   2) Ellison, Zach                  
     3) Merchant, Yahya                 4) Wilson, Kyler                  
  4 Sequoyah High School  'A'                                    8:46.68    5   
     1) Davis, Zach                     2) Lathbury, Bradshaw             
     3) Meyers, Josh                    4) Schofield, Kameron             
  5 Hiram High School  'A'                            8:58.00    9:00.53    4   
     1) Pyronneau, Audrick              2) Kinyanjui, Charles             
     3) Lindo, Sabien                   4) Washington, Jalen              
  6 Druid Hills  'A'                                  9:17.69    9:01.05    3   
     1) Thomas, Justin                  2) Lindsay, Sheldan               
     3) Esters, Monquez                 4) Rathur, Carter                 
  7 Chamblee  'A'                                     8:50.71    9:06.56    2   
     1) Burgett, James                  2) DeAlba, Diego                  
     3) Holt, Charles                   4) Solomon, Bennett               
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                     9:11.59    9:08.76    1   
     1) Blanton, Christopher            2) Johnson, Cameron               
     3) Kendrick, Taylor                4) Lembcke, Ian                   
  9 Dutchtown High School  'A'                                   9:14.19  
     1) Cramer, Khalid                  2) Cramer, Khalil                 
     3) Huff, Antonio                   4) Miller, Shaun                  
 10 East Paulding High School  'A'                    9:08.31    9:14.34  
     1) Swiney, Jared                   2) Lauderdale, Chazz              
     3) Kilgoar, Evan                   4) Scott, Kaleb                   
 11 River Ridge HS  'A'                               9:04.86    9:18.63  
     1) Zell, Robert                    2) Acosta, Mauro                  
     3) Hewgley, Alex                   4) Mattos, Lucas                  
 12 Milton High School  'A'                           9:29.90    9:23.68  
     1) Baule, Blake                    2) Braswell, Alex                 
     3) Braswell, Noah                  4) Braswell, Ryan                 
 13 Centennial  'A'                                   9:53.24    9:37.04  
     1) Caddell, Connor                 2) Keramidas, Michael             
     3) Wall, Max                       4) Goodsite, Rhese                
 14 Creekview  'A'                                    9:10.00    9:43.54  
     1) Jobe, Will                      2) Bowker, Matthew                
     3) Oswald, Matthew                 4) Teachworth, Warren             
 15 Creekside  'A'                                   10:17.52    9:52.79  
     1) Cooper, Julian                  2) Gooden, Ceasar                 
     3) Afolayan, Joshua                4) Jones, Isiah                   
 16 Woodland  'A'                                     9:40.83    9:54.35  
     1) Shephard, Gabe                  2) Thurman, Tyler                 
     3) Bollwerk, Patrick               4) Shrophire, John                
 17 Sprayberry High School  'A'                                  9:55.67  
     1) Dunning, Carnell                2) Hinton, Tyren                  
     3) Modi, Dominic                   4) Rodriguez, Rodolfo             
 18 Forest Park  'A'                                             9:59.37  
     1) Castillo, Arquimides            2) Mireles-Martinez, Edwin        
     3) Dockery, Jamal                  4) Dockery, Jalen                 
 19 Douglas County  'A'                               9:45.50   10:32.48  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                19:10.00   18:51.97   10   
     1) Anderson, Chris                 2) Donovan, Jack                  
     3) Filan, Jack                     4) Van De Water, Mark             
  2 Milton High School  'A'                          20:16.20   19:18.07    8   
     1) Blizzard, Andrew                2) Bonneville, Luke               
     3) Gupta, Anish                    4) Halverson, Gary                
  3 Archer HS  'A'                                              19:32.38    6   
     1) Bumgarner, Lucas                2) Tatum, Jake                    
     3) Miner, Evan                     4) Klima, John                    
  4 Roswell High School  'A'                         21:24.85   19:58.75    5   
     1) Brunner, Jacob                  2) Leisses, Matthew               
     3) Tennessee, Zachary              4) Villaca, Miguel                
  5 River Ridge HS  'A'                                         20:00.38    4   
     1) Haskett, Rylan                  2) Hewgley, Brandon               
     3) Steele, Daniel                  4) Zell, Robert                   
  6 Hiram High School  'A'                           19:40.00   20:04.55    3   
     1) Girardin, Emil                  2) Lynch, Jayson                  
     3) Pearson, Will                   4) Pyronneau, Audrick             
  7 Sequoyah High School  'A'                                   20:25.02    2   
     1) Davis, Zach                     2) Heard, Aiden                   
     3) Lathbury, Bradshaw              4) Letizia, Nicholas              
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                               20:32.72    1   
     1) Blanton, Christopher            2) De Lillo, Dominick             
     3) Driscoll, Bart                  4) Witmer, Sean                   
  9 Woodland  'A'                                    20:40.20   21:03.87  
     1) Shrophire, John                 2) Holloway, Jonathan             
     3) Bollwerk, Patrick               4) Stermer, Dylan                 
 10 East Paulding High School  'A'                   20:40.00   21:05.73  
     1) Swiney, Jared                   2) Scott, Keegan                  
 11 Druid Hills  'A'                                            21:13.86  
     1) Lindsay, Sheldan                2) Li-Falcetta, Marco             
     3) Esters, Monquez                 4) Rathur, Carter                 
 12 Centennial  'A'                                             21:18.55  
     1) Caddell, Connor                 2) Ead, Jay                       
     3) Keramidas, Michael              4) McAree, Barrett                
 13 Chamblee  'A'                                               21:18.70  
     1) Burgett, James                  2) DeAlba, Diego                  
     3) Holt, Charles                   4) Solomon, Bennett               
 14 Creekside  'A'                                   23:00.00   23:26.90  
     1) Brown, Raymond                  2) Cooper, Julian                 
     3) Eddings, Elijah                 4) Tenney, Cameron                
 15 Douglas County  'A'                              22:52.07   24:05.64  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:39.09   2  10   
     1) Bynum, Devon                    2) Haynes, Sean                   
     3) Lyons, Conor                    4) Hogue, Mykal                   
  2 Woodland  'A'                                     3:35.10    3:45.56   3   8   
     1) Brown, Markal                   2) Ballard, Jaylen                
     3) Reliford, Jeven                 4) Holloway, Jonathan             
  3 Centennial  'A'                                              3:51.59   2   6   
     1) Morrison, Anthony               2) Shaw, Richard                  
     3) Blevins, Grant                  4) Hartfield, Noel                
  4 River Ridge HS  'A'                                          3:51.62   2   5   
     1) Burns, Hayden                   2) Long, Chris                    
     3) Doran, Connor                   4) Korak, Coy                     
  5 Hiram High School  'A'                            3:45.00    3:52.50   3   4   
     1) Murray, Marcel                  2) Coleman, Torie                 
     3) Wilkerson, Devon                4) Wilson, Jordan                 
  6 Cambridge HS  'A'                                 3:50.80    3:55.79   3   3   
     1) Graham, Christian               2) Nuru, Ayoub                    
     3) Jones, Caelen                   4) Ertwine, Carson                
  7 Druid Hills  'A'                                  3:56.53    3:55.83   3   2   
     1) Brumfield, Jovonnii             2) Dotson, Marcus                 
     3) Sheppard, Clark                 4) Brown, Chris                   
  8 Archer HS  'A'                                               3:57.14   1   1   
     1) Palmer, Taiyon                  2) Banks, Semaje                  
     3) Vinson, Christian               4) Bumgarner, Lucas               
  9 Creekside  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:57.82   3 
     1) Slaughter, Artemas              2) Mitchell, Devvion              
     3) Staples-Autry, Donovan          4) Gooden, Ceasar                 
 10 Dutchtown High School  'A'                                   3:57.94   2 
     1) Laster III, Joseph              2) Smith, Cameron                 
     3) Andrews, Jonathan               4) Trawick, Samir                 
 11 Chamblee  'A'                                                4:00.24   2 
     1) Whitman, Renaldo                2) Williams, Tony                 
     3) howard, zyaire                  4) Hood, Tyler                    
 12 Milton High School  'A'                           3:48.37    4:03.66   3 
     1) Waters, Syaire                  2) Moore, Lucas                   
     3) Bratcher, William               4) Butzow, Nick                   
 13 Douglas County  'A'                               3:50.00    4:04.55   3 
 14 Roswell High School  'A'                                     4:05.86   1 
     1) Hahn, Monte                     2) Womack, Kolton                 
     3) Bynum, Darius                   4) Drombrowski, Jc                
 15 Columbia High School  'A'                                    4:06.59   2 
 16 Creekview  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:07.63   3 
     1) Barra, Joseph                   2) Delgado, Emmy                  
     3) Vaughn, Preston                 4) Lehman, Justin                 
 17 Forest Park  'A'                                  4:10.49    4:11.56   2 
     1) Echols, Erin                    2) Elliott, Quintin               
     3) Dockery, Jamal                  4) Turner, Kevin                  
 18 Sprayberry High School  'A'                                  4:14.26   2 
     1) Bush, Josh                      2) Edwards, Miles                 
     3) Fitch, Josh                     4) Houston, Kevin                 
 19 Fellowship Christian School  'A'                             4:17.04   1 
     1) Loechl, Pierce                  2) Harrison, Jayce                
     3) Brewer, Jordan                  4) Johnson, Ryan                  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                11:05.00   10:54.12   10   
     1) Filan, Jack                     2) LeeMaster, Tanner              
     3) McHale, Jack                    4) Ertwine, Carson                
  2 Roswell High School  'A'                         11:41.21   11:05.13    8   
     1) Womack, Kolton                  2) Leisses, Matthew               
     3) Gomez, Jordan                   4) Rhodes, Jack                   
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                    11:58.89   11:08.81    6   
     1) Hogue, Mykal                    2) Johnson, Cameron               
     3) Lembcke, Ian                    4)                                
  4 Archer HS  'A'                                   10:38.94   11:10.22    5   
     1) Miner, Evan                     2) McNair, Antonio                
     3) Agesin, Yemi                    4) Klima, John                    
  5 Sequoyah High School  'A'                                   11:16.62    4   
     1) Heard, Aiden                    2) Lathbury, Bradshaw             
     3) Meyers, Josh                    4) Schofield, Kameron             
  6 Hiram High School  'A'                           10:35.00   11:23.48    3   
     1) Pyronneau, Audrick              2) Jones, Sylvester               
     3) Lindo, Sabien                   4) Bae, Daniel                    
  7 Druid Hills  'A'                                 12:26.28   11:44.43    2   
     1) Thomas, Justin                  2) Parchman, Ezechiel             
     3) Moore, Demeraki                 4) Rathur, Carter                 
  8 Milton High School  'A'                          11:59.90   12:00.84    1   
     1) Pick, Joe                       2) Reilly, Benjamin               
     3) Rush, Jack                      4) Blizzard, Andrew               
  9 River Ridge HS  'A'                              12:01.26   12:03.79  
     1) Haskett, Rylan                  2) Hewgley, Brandon               
     3) Korak, Coy                      4) Hewgley, Alex                  
 10 Centennial  'A'                                  12:39.25   12:16.80  
     1) Ead, Jay                        2) Keramidas, Michael             
     3) McAree, Barrett                 4) Sharpe, Ruslan                 
 11 Creekview  'A'                                   12:00.00   12:19.18  
     1) Teachworth, Warren              2) Jobe, Will                     
     3) Oswald, Matthew                 4) Bowker, Matthew                
 12 Woodland  'A'                                    11:57.32   12:20.78  
     1) Brandenburg, Levi               2) Brown, Markal                  
     3) Shrophire, John                 4) Stermer, Dylan                 
 13 Dutchtown High School  'A'                                  12:21.72  
 14 Columbia High School  'A'                                   12:33.27  
 15 Forest Park  'A'                                            12:44.41  
     1) Elliott, Quintin                2) Castillo, Arquimides           
     3) Mireles-Martinez, Edwin         4) Dockery, Jalen                 
 16 East Paulding High School  'A'                              12:44.48  
 17 Sprayberry High School  'A'                                 13:02.39  
     1) Dunning, Carnell                2) Hinton, Tyren                  
     3) Modi, Dominic                   4) Summers, Josh                  
 18 Creekside  'A'                                   13:20.00   13:16.22  
     1) Brown, Raymond                  2) Cooper, Julian                 
     3) Tenney, Cameron                 4) Jones, Isiah                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Conner             Cambridge HS         5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Lee, Eric                    Milton High          5-10.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Whitfield, Andrew            Sequoyah Hig         5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Lyons, Conor                 Cherokee             6-02.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Carter, Bryant               Hiram High S         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Bray, Trey                   Sequoyah Hig         5-10.00   J5-06.00    2.50
  6 Bennett, Eric                River Ridge          5-10.00   J5-06.00    2.50
  8 Carter, Justice              Woodland             5-04.00   J5-06.00    0.50
  8 Salvadori, AJ                Roswell High         5-04.00   J5-06.00    0.50
 -- Reeves-Miller, Kofi          River Ridge          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Brewer, Jordan               Fellowship C         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Jared                Fellowship C         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Cooks, Prophet               Forest Park          5-09.00         NH  
 -- Nixon, Julian                Centennial           6-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Matthew           Milton High         14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Duke, Tommy                  Woodland            13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Mignerey, Turner             Cambridge HS        12-00.00  J13-00.00    6   
  4 Shetler, Alex                River Ridge         11-06.00  J13-00.00    5   
  5 Rodger, Cameron              Douglas Coun        11-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Malone, Sam                  Cherokee            11-07.00  J12-00.00    3   
  7 Martin, Brian                Cherokee            10-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Black, Gavin                 Sequoyah Hig        11-07.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Davis, Alan                  Sequoyah Hig        10-01.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Horton, Le'Kee               Archer HS           12-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 Turner, Forest               Woodland            10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Fox, Thomas                  Milton High          9-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Atkinson, John               Centennial           9-00.00   10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellison, DeMond              Cherokee            19-11.25   21-01.00   10   
  2 Brown, Markal                Woodland            21-08.50   20-10.00    8   
  3 Jones, Jordan                Hiram High S        21-04.50   20-08.50    6   
  4 Palmer, Taiyon               Archer HS           20-03.00   20-01.50    5   
  5 Vinson, Christian            Archer HS           20-11.00   20-00.00    4   
  6 Juliani, Brady               River Ridge         19-04.00   19-08.00    3   
  7 McDaniel, Conner             Cambridge HS        19-07.00   18-05.50    2   
  8 Rock, Tyreek                 Milton High         17-03.00   18-05.00    1   
  9 Sheppard, Clark              Druid Hills         19-02.00   18-04.00  
 10 Delaune, Dane                Roswell High        19-11.00   17-10.50  
 11 Kinyanjui, Charles           Hiram High S        18-11.00   17-10.00  
 12 Alfaro, Xavier               Sequoyah Hig        18-00.50   17-07.50  
 13 Slaughter, Neiko             Roswell High                   17-05.00  
 14 Hogue, Mykal                 Cherokee                       17-04.00  
 14 Howard, Jonathan             River Ridge         18-01.50   17-04.00  
 16 Elliott, Quintin             Forest Park         19-10.00   17-00.50  
 17 Cole, Jordan                 Chamblee            18-11.25   16-07.00  
 18 Davis, Trent                 Douglas Coun        19-04.00   16-06.50  
 19 Payton, Matthew              Centennial          16-05.00   16-03.50  
 20 Blevins, Grant               Centennial          17-07.50   16-03.00  
 21 Carter, Justice              Woodland            16-09.00   15-11.00  
 22 Keith, Will                  Fellowship C        17-07.00   15-10.50  
 23 Warfield, Dakota             Milton High                    15-10.00  
 24 Slaughter, Artemas           Creekside           18-07.00   15-09.00  
 25 Beadle, Aaron                Creekview           16-08.00   15-08.00  
 26 Stewart, Cameron             Sequoyah Hig        18-03.00   15-07.50  
 27 Wilson, Joshua               Sprayberry H        15-10.00   15-07.00  
 28 Trawick, Samir               Dutchtown Hi        16-08.75   15-02.50  
 29 High, Myles                  Creekview           17-10.00   15-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan                Hiram High S        45-09.00   43-05.00   10   
  2 Juliani, Brady               River Ridge         43-05.25   42-05.00    8   
  3 Wilkerson, Devon             Hiram High S        44-04.25   42-01.00    6   
  4 Banks, Semaje                Archer HS           39-09.50   41-07.00    5   
  5 Spears, Dylan                Roswell High        42-05.75   40-07.00    4   
  6 Howard, Jonathan             River Ridge         41-02.00   40-00.00    3   
  7 Jones, Travon                Dutchtown Hi        39-07.00   39-01.50    2   
  8 Kinney, Dj                   Cherokee            34-05.50   38-08.00    1   
  9 Blevins, Grant               Centennial          32-06.25   38-07.00  
 10 Lee, Eric                    Milton High         40-07.00   37-01.00  
 11 Gilleland, Ben               Sequoyah Hig        37-06.75   36-08.00  
 12 Bynum, Darius                Roswell High        38-11.00   36-03.50  
 13 Flannery, Francis            Druid Hills         36-09.50   36-01.50  
 14 Warfield, Dakota             Milton High         36-06.25   34-09.00  
 15 Whatley, Chase               Cherokee            39-00.00   34-04.50  
 16 Alfaro, Xavier               Sequoyah Hig        37-01.50   34-03.00  
 17 Nwabude, Oswin               Centennial          35-03.50   33-08.00  
 18 Allan, David                 Cambridge HS        35-02.50   33-00.00  
 19 Heathcock, Dianthony         Woodland            37-02.00   32-09.00  
 20 Keith, Will                  Fellowship C        33-02.00   32-03.00  
 21 Miller, Jared                Fellowship C        30-11.00   29-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wonsley Iv, Nate             Roswell High        56-08.50   56-07.00   10   
  2 Klima, Walter                Archer HS           51-04.25   49-06.00    8   
  3 Majeed, Alex                 Sequoyah Hig        48-08.00   47-02.00    6   
  4 Hill, Curtis                 Archer HS           48-05.00   44-08.75    5   
  5 Acosta, Clerance             Forest Park         48-04.00   43-07.00    4   
  6 Shaw, Davis                  Fellowship C        42-09.50   41-06.50    3   
  7 Moses, Joshua                Douglas Coun        47-07.50   40-00.50    2   
  8 McCrary, Corbin              Cherokee            40-04.25   39-08.00    1   
  9 Feanny, Kurtis               Woodland            40-11.00   39-00.00  
  9 Aycock, Tad                  Fellowship C        42-01.00   39-00.00  
 11 Peterson, Zach               Roswell High        39-05.50   38-11.50  
 12 Harvey, Deondre              Douglas Coun        39-10.00   37-11.50  
 13 Dodd, Joseph                 Cherokee            38-10.00   37-08.00  
 14 Cole, Kevin                  Hiram High S        39-00.00   37-02.00  
 15 Hutson, Samuel               Chamblee            36-03.50   36-04.00  
 16 Goodell, Charlie             Cambridge HS        35-06.50   35-11.00  
 17 Hayes, Preston               Creekview           34-10.00   34-00.00  
 18 Watson, Blake                Milton High         36-02.00   33-06.00  
 19 Kelly, Drico                 Milton High                    33-01.50  
 20 Benoit, Jake                 Sequoyah Hig        33-11.00   32-11.00  
 21 Chishom, Andrew              Cambridge HS        34-10.00   32-10.00  
 22 Carlson, Aaron               Woodland            34-09.00   32-00.50  
 23 Grimsley, Joshua             Sprayberry H        34-03.00   31-08.50  
 24 Smith, Blake                 Creekview           31-10.50   31-08.00  
 24 Manuel, Khalon               Columbia Hig        32-11.00   31-08.00  
 26 Edwards, Will                Centennial          29-04.50   31-02.00  
 27 Dockins, Tate                River Ridge         32-04.00   30-11.00  
 28 Williams, Ghana              Forest Park         29-05.00   29-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klima, Walter                Archer HS             144-07     143-06   10   
  2 Thomas, Austin               Archer HS             136-11     138-10    8   
  3 Lawrence, Lacrone            Douglas Coun          141-10     135-10    6   
  4 Feanny, Kurtis               Woodland              125-04     120-00    5   
  5 Carlson, Aaron               Woodland              117-07     118-02    4   
  6 Kang, Alex                   River Ridge           106-00     117-07    3   
  7 Dubiel, Grant                Cherokee              121-08     117-02    2   
  8 Cole, Kevin                  Hiram High S          118-11     111-05    1   
  9 Majeed, Alex                 Sequoyah Hig          134-01     110-02  
 10 Peterson, Zach               Roswell High          126-06     106-04  
 11 Soli, Matio                  Douglas Coun          111-00     100-10  
 12 Isenhour, Isaiah             Sprayberry H           87-02      99-10  
 13 Wonsley Iv, Nate             Roswell High          137-11      96-01  
 14 McCrary, Corbin              Cherokee              125-08      95-07  
 15 Aycock, Tad                  Fellowship C        00-06.50      94-07  
 16 Cater, Emmanuel              Hiram High S          103-10      88-05  
 17 Dioubate, Sekdu              Milton High            64-05      86-11  
 18 Benoit, Jake                 Sequoyah Hig           98-07      85-07  
 19 Goodell, Charlie             Cambridge HS           68-01      85-00  
 20 Smith, Blake                 Creekview           93-00.50      84-08  
 21 Robinson, Tyrique            Druid Hills           102-10      83-10  
 22 Shaw, Davis                  Fellowship C        07-02.50      83-04  
 23 Hurst, Deandre               Centennial                        81-01  
 24 Watson, Blake                Milton High            70-11      76-06  
 25 Manuel, Khalon               Columbia Hig        66-09.50      75-11  
 26 Bedora, Will                 River Ridge            94-01      75-10  
 27 Chishom, Andrew              Cambridge HS           78-08      74-04  
 28 Campana, Stephen             Chamblee                          74-01  
 29 Evans, Michael               Forest Park            97-03      71-10  
 30 Benjamin, Dexler             Centennial             85-00      71-06  
 31 Grimsley, Joshua             Sprayberry H           77-05      69-01  
 32 Hayes, Preston               Creekview              87-08      59-09  
 
Mixed 8x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekview  'A'                                               3:39.10   10   
  2 Columbia High School  'A'                                    3:41.58    8   
  3 Cambridge HS  'A'                                            3:45.37    6   
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:45.76    5   
  5 Centennial  'A'                                              3:45.77    4   
  6 Roswell High School  'A'                                     3:52.42    3   
  7 River Ridge HS  'A'                                          3:53.87    2   
  8 Druid Hills  'A'                                             4:16.63    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cambridge HS                83        2) Archer HS                  76   
    3) Cherokee                    59.50     4) Douglas County             59   
    5) Centennial                  44        6) Woodland                   41   
    7) Sequoyah High School        28.50     8) Dutchtown High School      27   
    9) River Ridge HS              24       10) Hiram High School          23   
   11) Chamblee                    17       12) Roswell High School        16   
   13) Forest Park                 14       14) Milton High School         13   
   15) Fellowship Christian Schoo   7       16) East Paulding High School   6   
   17) Druid Hills                  4       18) Creekview                   3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer HS                   89        2) Cherokee                   56   
    3) Hiram High School           51        4) Roswell High School        49.50
    5) Cambridge HS                48        6) Dutchtown High School      47   
    7) Woodland                    44.50     7) River Ridge HS             44.50
    9) Milton High School          30       10) Douglas County             29   
   11) Sequoyah High School        26.50    12) Centennial                 12   
   13) Druid Hills                  9       14) Forest Park                 4   
   15) Fellowship Christian Schoo   3       16) Chamblee                    2   
   17) Creekside                    1