Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2018 08:50 PM
              Westlake 9th and 10th Grade Invitational - 3/1/2018              
                             Westlake High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frederick, Angelica          Miller Grove           12.32      12.59   4  10   
  2 Mathis, Zion                 Douglas Coun           13.17      13.15   4   8   
  3 Gray, Ashlyn                 East Coweta            12.94      13.29   4   6   
  4 Coleman, Cailyn              Westlake               13.18      13.43   4   4.50 13.429
  4 King, Amanda                 Stephenson H           13.09      13.43   4   4.50 13.429
  6 McNalley, Adria              Tapestry Pub           13.00      13.45   4   3   
  7 Yates, Kiera                 Westlake               13.67      13.64   3   2   
  8 Collins, Makayla             South Atlant           13.67      13.69   3   1   
  9 Chunn, Desiree               East Coweta            13.89      13.73   3 
 10 Mayo, Ka'mya                 Banneker               13.01      13.81   4 
 11 Mayfield, Marisa             Stephenson H           12.76      13.82   4 
 12 Sparks, Jayla                Westlake               13.57      13.92   3 
 13 Gilliam, Nasya               Miller Grove           13.78      13.94   3 
 14 Jones, Jasmine               Westlake                         x14.07   1 
 15 Mitchell, Reniah             Douglas Coun           14.28      14.12   2 
 16 Martin, Raven                Banneker               14.28      14.17   2 
 17 Mitchell, Trenatee           Chapel Hill            13.90      14.24   3 
 18 Jenkins, A'Kyra              Miller Grove           14.49      14.33   2 
 19 Davis, Mia                   South Atlant                      14.35   1 
 20 Huff, Kiersten               Banneker               14.62      14.63   2 
 21 Ambler, Brianna              Stephenson H           14.84      14.98   2 
 22 Ezna, Brielle                Chapel Hill            15.91      15.35   1 
 23 Fowler, Deja                 East Coweta            15.44      16.01   1 
 24 Barksdale, Janecia           South Atlant           14.77      16.71   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Angelica          Miller Grove           25.47      26.18   4  10   
  2 Daniels, Zanya               Banneker               26.87      27.30   4   8   
  3 Powell, Mackenzie            South Atlant           27.25      27.41   4   6   
  4 Davis, Ivory                 Banneker               30.98      28.07   2   5   
  5 Yates, Kiera                 Westlake               28.52      28.23   3   4   
  6 Swann, Nadiyah               Miller Grove           27.21      28.50   4   3   
  7 King, Amanda                 Stephenson H           27.22      28.70   4   2   
  8 Magnum, Kai                  Westlake               27.68      28.73   4   1   
  9 Collins, Makayla             South Atlant           28.87      28.88   3 
 10 Jones, Jasmine               Westlake               28.32      30.07   3 
 11 Brooks, Sydni                Westlake                         x30.23   1 
 12 Hawkins, Shadarria           Westlake               30.21     x30.62   2 
 13 McCants, Anaiyah             Westlake               29.54     x30.78   3 
 14 Sabb, Solitaire              Douglas Coun                      30.94   1 
 15 Murphy, Edari                Douglas Coun           29.60      31.38   3 
 16 Hanley, Nyielle              Stephenson H           31.43      32.17   2 
 17 Martin, Sierra               Banneker                          32.66   1 
 18 Davis, Kera                  Chapel Hill            32.22      32.78   2 
 19 Taylor, Darae                Westlake                         x32.99   1 
 20 Burston, Alana               Douglas Coun                      33.06   1 
 21 Guerrier, Alinnah            Chapel Hill            31.38      33.97   2 
 22 Brown, Kailah                Miller Grove           31.91      33.98   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Westlake               58.70      59.09   4  10   
  2 Lewis, Lauren                Langston Hug           58.00      59.25   4   8   
  3 Mayfield, Marisa             Stephenson H         1:00.15    1:02.40   4   6   
  4 Davis, Ivory                 Banneker             1:04.74    1:04.20   4   5   
  5 Gayle, Kieley                Westlake             1:04.09    1:04.23   4   4   
  6 Swann, Nadiyah               Miller Grove         1:00.79    1:04.37   4   3   
  7 Daniels, Zanya               Banneker             1:08.51    1:05.01   3   2   
  8 Beasley, Zackariya           South Atlant         1:07.22    1:06.48   3   1   
  9 Chukwiblolue, Domonique      Douglas Coun         1:10.94    1:06.71   3 
 10 Berg, Katrianna              East Coweta          1:09.09    1:07.98   3 
 11 Amu, Osazemen                Miller Grove         1:09.75    1:09.99   3 
 12 Allen, Jordyn                Douglas Coun                    1:11.22   2 
 13 Dupree-Crawford, Ariyah      Westlake                        1:11.73   2 
 14 Brown, Kailah                Miller Grove         1:12.34    1:13.75   3 
 15 Elam, Ashleigh               Westlake             1:12.59   x1:14.41   2 
 16 Lynch, Tasani                Westlake                       x1:14.73   1 
 17 Swanson, Quierra             South Atlant         1:13.91    1:15.82   2 
 18 Taylor, Darae                Westlake             1:20.99   x1:17.49   2 
 19 Knowlin, Emerson             Douglas Coun                    1:17.64   2 
 20 Hawkins, Shadarria           Westlake                       x1:18.24   1 
 21 Powell, Mackenzie            South Atlant         1:05.00    1:27.26   4 
 22 Boyd, Tamia                  Stephenson H                    1:29.01   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griggs, Lauryn               Miller Grove         2:25.27    2:32.52   2  10   
  2 Coney, Dominique             Miller Grove         2:32.96    2:33.16   2   8   
  3 Williams, Jordan             Stephenson H         2:32.16    2:38.37   2   6   
  4 Gayle, Kieley                Westlake             2:42.37    2:40.74   2   5   
  5 Francis, Aniya               Westlake                        2:41.50   2   4   
  6 Jackson, Angelina            Stephenson H         2:35.51    2:45.35   2   3   
  7 Beasley, Zackariya           South Atlant         2:46.76    2:51.41   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Briana             South Atlant         2:53.50    3:01.67   2   1   
  9 Lewis, Kaleilah              Langston Hug                    3:02.16   1 
 10 Dunn, Kaiya                  Chapel Hill          3:14.97    3:09.46   1 
 11 Jackson, Ny'joy              Banneker                        3:09.54   1 
 12 Grice, Audery                Banneker             3:23.42    3:16.63   1 
 13 Elliott-Rashard, Najiyah     Miller Grove         3:06.99    3:24.41   2 
 14 Eggen, Lindsey               East Coweta                     3:25.02   1 
 15 Grant, Jade                  Banneker             3:35.43    3:26.10   1 
 16 Madden, Abigal               East Coweta          3:46.08    3:34.04   1 
 17 Hough, Kyndal                East Coweta          3:43.48    3:38.00   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griggs, Lauryn               Miller Grove         5:38.69    5:59.40   10   
  2 Hammond, Ashley              Chapel Hill          5:50.12    6:01.42    8   
  3 Anderson, Briana             South Atlant         6:30.35    6:25.83    6   
  4 Jackson, Angelina            Stephenson H         6:18.52    6:28.13    5   
  5 Watkins, Faith               Stephenson H         7:02.00    6:49.16    4   
  6 Lavallee, Olivia             Chapel Hill          7:06.66    7:10.54    3   
  7 Jean-Pierre, Kayla           Chapel Hill          7:14.98    7:26.51    2   
  8 Madden, Abigal               East Coweta          7:51.19    7:43.98    1   
  9 Eggen, Lindsey               East Coweta                     7:53.61  
 10 Grice, Audery                Banneker             8:07.42    8:10.33  
 11 Hough, Kyndal                East Coweta          8:10.13    8:11.08  
 12 Grant, Jade                  Banneker             8:21.83    8:36.42  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kaleilah              Langston Hug        14:46.25   13:31.92   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denkins, Dana                Douglas Coun           17.30      19.14   10   
  2 Robinson, Ky'Leigha          Miller Grove           20.45      19.70    8   
  3 Phillips, Aaliyah            East Coweta            18.91      20.75    6   
  4 Swanson, Tierra              South Atlant                      21.26    5   
  5 Loftin, Mia                  East Coweta            22.13      21.67    4   
  6 Lee, Kyesha                  South Atlant           21.61      23.60    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kayla              Miller Grove           48.87      48.79   10   
  2 Fisher, Ayria                Langston Hug           48.51      49.89    8   
  3 Tabe-Ebob, Kathy             Douglas Coun           53.26      51.94    6   
  4 Snow, Tara                   Douglas Coun           50.89      53.41    5   
  5 Robinson, Ky'Leigha          Miller Grove           55.34      59.38    4   
  6 Phillips, Aaliyah            East Coweta            53.56    1:01.30    3   
  7 Swanson, Quierra             South Atlant           54.98    1:05.08    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephenson High School  'A'                         50.80      51.55   2  10   
     1) King, Amanda                    2) Mayfield, Marisa               
     3) Jackson, Angelina               4) Williams, Jordan               
  2 Chapel Hill High School  'A'                        50.00      51.93   2   8   
     1) Mitchell, Trenatee              2) Perry, Jazlyn                  
     3) Cook, Kamora                    4) Price, Derica                  
  3 Westlake  'A'                                       50.00      52.60   2   6   
  4 Douglas County  'A'                                 53.00      52.76   2   5   
  5 Banneker  'A'                                       53.37      52.98   2   4   
     1) Huff, Kiersten                  2) Mayo, Ka'mya                   
     3) Daniels, Zanya                  4) Davis, Ivory                   
  6 South Atlanta  'A'                                  51.93      53.42   2   3   
     1) Barksdale, Janecia              2) Collins, Makayla               
     3) Powell, Mackenzie               4) Beasley, Zackariya             
  7 East Coweta  'A'                                    51.74      53.63   2   2   
     1) Gray, Ashlyn                    2) Williams, Chardonay            
     3) Berg, Katrianna                 4) Chunn, Desiree                 
  8 Stephenson High School  'B'                         53.70      55.61   1   1   
     1) Ambler, Brianna                 2) Hanley, Nyielle                
     3) Hernton, Aniya                  4) Boyd, Tamia                    
  9 Miller Grove High School  'B'                       53.00      56.54   1 
     1) Jenkins, A'Kyra                 2) Brown, Kailah                  
     3) Amu, Osazemen                   4) Thompson, Hannah               
 10 Westlake  'B'                                       53.00      56.69   1 
 11 South Atlanta  'B'                                  56.16      57.85   1 
     1) Davis, Mia                      2) Swanson, Quierra               
     3) Lee, Kyesha                     4) Bullock, Shaniya               
 12 East Coweta  'B'                                    51.74      59.97   1 
     1) Phillips, Aaliyah               2) Loftin, Mia                    
     3) Han, Sophie                     4) Ingram, Demasia                
 13 Chapel Hill High School  'B'                      1:01.00    1:02.69   1 
     1) Davis, Kera                     2) Guerrier, Alinnah              
     3) Hall, Alana                     4) Reynolds, Nya                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller Grove High School  'A'                     4:10.00    4:18.71   2  10   
     1) Frederick, Angelica             2) Swann, Nadiyah                 
     3) Coney, Dominique                4) Griggs, Lauryn                 
  2 Douglas County  'A'                               4:29.70    4:24.99   2   8   
  3 Westlake  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:26.28   2   6   
  4 South Atlanta  'A'                                4:32.07    4:35.30   2   5   
     1) Collins, Makayla                2) Powell, Mackenzie              
     3) Beasley, Zackariya              4) Anderson, Briana               
  5 Douglas County  'B'                               4:32.70    4:41.64   1   4   
  6 Chapel Hill High School  'A'                      4:40.84    4:47.19   2   3   
     1) Mitchell, Trenatee              2) Henry, Sasha                   
     3) Hammond, Ashley                 4) Cook, Kamora                   
  7 Miller Grove High School  'B'                     4:30.00    4:56.33   1   2   
     1) Gilliam, Nasya                  2) Brown, Kailah                  
     3) Amu, Osazemen                   4) Robinson, Ky'Leigha            
  8 Banneker  'A'                                     4:29.22    4:57.83   2   1   
     1) Mayo, Ka'mya                    2) Daniels, Zanya                 
     3) Davis, Ivory                    4) Grant, Jade                    
  9 South Atlanta  'B'                                4:52.07    5:02.23   1 
     1) Barksdale, Janecia              2) Swanson, Quierra               
     3) Lee, Kyesha                     4) Swanson, Tierra                
 10 Chapel Hill High School  'B'                      4:20.84    5:28.16   1 
     1) Davis, Kera                     2) Guerrier, Alinnah              
     3) Hall, Alana                     4) Reynolds, Nya                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                    11:20.00   11:23.18   10   
     1) Gayle, Kieley                   2) Young, Joclyn                  
     3) Francis, Aniya                  4) Cook, Tatianna                 
  2 Chapel Hill High School  'A'                                12:25.02    8   
     1) Dunn, Kaiya                     2) Hammond, Ashley                
     3) Jean-Pierre, Kayla              4) Lavallee, Olivia               
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Zion                 Douglas Coun        17-00.25   17-01.50   10   
  2 Gray, Ashlyn                 East Coweta         15-08.00   14-07.00    8   
  3 Chukwiblolue, Domonique      Douglas Coun        17-01.50  J14-07.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Ky'Leigha          Miller Grove        15-04.00   14-00.00    5   
  5 Hawkins, Shadarria           Westlake                       13-06.00    4   
  6 Brooks, Sydni                Westlake                       13-03.50    3   
  7 Chunn, Desiree               East Coweta         14-01.50   13-00.00    2   
  8 Harris, Se'dazia             Banneker            11-00.50   12-00.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amerson-Fox, Kassidy         Chapel Hill         32-11.75   31-01.00   10   
  2 Douglas, Marlynda            Miller Grove        30-02.00   25-01.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Hannah             Miller Grove        26-10.50   25-00.00    6   
  4 Coleman, Ronndasia           Douglas Coun                  J25-00.00    5   
  5 Elder, Jaliyah               East Coweta                    24-01.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Tia                  Chapel Hill         25-03.50   23-06.00    3   
  7 Divido, Elaina               East Coweta         23-03.50   23-05.00    2   
  8 Williamson, Natannea         Banneker            24-10.00   21-07.00    1   
  9 Drayton, Erika               Banneker                       21-01.00  
 10 baldwin, kiara               Douglas Coun                   20-09.00  
 11 Neal, Nakari                 Westlake            20-05.00   20-06.00  
 12 Mckellar, Amari              Banneker                       16-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Keyshawn            Chapel Hill            11.30      11.57   4  10   
  2 Davis, Trent                 Douglas Coun           11.86      11.83   4   8   
  3 Adams, Jacorey               Langston Hug           12.06      11.92   3   6   
  4 Williams, Demario            Westlake                          11.96   1   5   
  5 Walker, Marshay              East Coweta            11.75      11.98   4   4   
  6 Sparks, Chris                Westlake               12.12      11.98   3   3   
  7 Burston, Jeremiah            Douglas Coun           12.02      12.00   3   2   
  8 Weaver, Piere                Stephenson H           11.90      12.01   4   1   
  9 Simon, William               Westlake               11.60      12.12   4 
 10 Jones, Alexander             Westlake                         x12.14   1 
 11 Assumin, Pernell             Langston Hug           12.14      12.23   3 
 12 Davis, Jamari                Westlake               12.48     x12.24   2 
 13 Brown, Montez                Westlake               12.19     x12.43   2 
 14 Webb, Malcomb                Stephenson H           12.30      12.49   2 
 15 Gray, Gabe                   East Coweta            12.38      12.53   2 
 16 Barber, Amauri               Westlake               12.06     x12.54   3 
 17 Drummer, Ahmad               Stephenson H           12.10      12.62   3 
 18 Martin, Christian            Chapel Hill            12.06      12.76   3 
 19 Fagbamiye, Jibola            Chapel Hill            12.20      12.85   2 
 20 Daniels, Desmond             Langston Hug           13.49      13.86   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Favors, Bradley              Stephenson H           22.80      22.88   4  10   
  2 Robinson, Micah              Westlake               24.22      23.96   4   8   
  3 Davis, Trent                 Douglas Coun           23.67      24.07   4   6   
  4 Adams, Jacorey               Langston Hug           24.84      24.29   3   5   
  5 Burston, Jeremiah            Douglas Coun           24.07      24.39   4   4   
  6 Brown, Montez                Westlake               25.26      24.95   3   3   
  7 Sirmons, Jamauri             Westlake               24.33      25.10   4   2   
  8 Jones, Alexander             Westlake                         x25.23   1 
  9 Sparks, Chris                Westlake               25.14     x25.29   3 
 10 Oliga, John                  Westlake               25.07     x25.35   3 
 11 Wilcoxson, Kamar             Stephenson H           22.90      25.51   4   1   
 12 Johnson, Quashaun            Stephenson H           24.95      25.79   3 
 13 Fudge, Tyrell                East Coweta                       25.85   1 
 14 Caldwell, Jacquez            Langston Hug           26.14      25.99   2 
 15 Weatherford, Jordan          Chapel Hill            26.02      26.03   2 
 16 Matthews, Brandon            Chapel Hill            26.05      26.56   2  26.559
 17 Clark-Veal, Ayden            Chapel Hill            25.90      26.56   2  26.560
 18 Riche, Jaylen                Westlake                         x27.40   1 
 19 Bradley, Rashaad             Langston Hug           27.22      27.62   2 
 20 Collier, Kelsey              Westlake                         x28.13   1 
 21 Crosby, Jordan               East Coweta                       28.42   1 
 22 Evans, Evian                 East Coweta            28.35      30.99   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Favors, Bradley              Stephenson H           51.48      51.93   4  10   
  2 Morton, Javier               Stephenson H           51.52      53.71   4   8   
  3 Kendall, Jaylan              Westlake               53.74      54.79   4   6   
  4 Bivines, Micaiah             Westlake                          55.54   1   5   
  5 Barmore, Troy                Chapel Hill            55.37      56.32   4   4   
  6 Sirmons, Jamauri             Westlake                          56.45   1   3   
  7 Jester, Jai                  Tapestry Pub                      57.35   2   2   
  8 James, Elijah                Stephenson H           55.80      57.47   4   1   
  9 Thompson, Nyzaveon           Westlake               57.50     x57.90   3 
 10 Ben, Antonius                Douglas Coun           57.73      57.92   3 
 11 Oliga, John                  Westlake             1:01.46     x58.06   3 
 12 Robinson, Micah              Westlake                         x59.06   1 
 13 Bridges, Myles               East Coweta          1:01.68    1:00.19   2 
 14 Pearson, Maximus             Alexander              58.50    1:00.23   3 
 15 Hedgespeth, Cameron          Chapel Hill                     1:00.69   2 
 16 Collier, Kelsey              Westlake                       x1:02.20   2 
 17 Riche, Jaylen                Westlake                       x1:02.87   2 
 18 Williams, Tequez             Langston Hug         1:07.04    1:05.46   2 
 19 Henderson, Sylvester         East Coweta          1:13.06    1:05.65   2 
 20 Holmes, Zykwann              Langston Hug                    1:13.69   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas                Westlake             2:08.43    2:10.72   2  10   
  2 Ray, Logan                   East Coweta          2:13.05    2:14.10   2   8   
  3 McCarty, Nai'm               Chapel Hill          2:15.66    2:17.64   2   6   
  4 Butts, Colby                 East Coweta                     2:24.64   1   5   
  5 Gallegos, Nathaniel          Douglas Coun                    2:25.04   1   4   
  6 Brooks, Joshua               Stephenson H         2:24.16    2:25.62   2   3   
  7 James, Elijah                Stephenson H         2:27.71    2:38.01   1   2   
  8 Thomas, Savion               Stephenson H         2:35.00    2:43.61   1   1   
  9 Hood, Kheon                  Langston Hug                    2:48.91   1 
 10 Littleral, Jordan            East Coweta          2:57.75    2:54.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Logan                   East Coweta                     4:56.87   10   
  2 Battle, Taylor               Westlake             4:58.92    4:57.98    8   
  3 Arredondo, Anthony           Chapel Hill          4:51.74    5:01.18    6   
  4 Hall, Zachary                Westlake             5:08.52    5:05.55    5   
  5 Cliett, Jack                 East Coweta          5:08.34    5:09.39    4   
  6 Smith, Jacob                 East Coweta          4:59.37    5:12.82    3   
  7 Hicks, Gunnar                Chapel Hill          5:30.97    5:28.49    2   
  8 Gallegos, Nathaniel          Douglas Coun                    5:33.62    1   
  9 Abraham, Eliad               Westlake                        5:57.43  
 10 Jean-Pierre, Michael         Chapel Hill          5:42.74    5:59.26  
 11 Williams, Makail             Stephenson H         6:25.00    6:00.36  
 12 Clark, Ronald                Stephenson H         6:20.00    7:30.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alex                 East Coweta         12:14.26   11:51.71   10   
  2 Moore, Matthew               East Coweta         12:22.19   12:08.78    8   
  3 Skinner, Louis               East Coweta         12:23.36   12:15.97    6   
  4 Jean-Pierre, Michael         Chapel Hill         13:15.37   12:28.87    5   
  5 Clark, Ronald                Stephenson H        13:20.00   14:55.87    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen-Victor, Talib          Douglas Coun           16.02      16.58   10   
  2 Sandiford, Shawn             Stephenson H           18.10      18.25    8   
  3 Sceen, Isaiah                Stephenson H           17.80      18.54    6   
  4 White, Bryce                 Westlake               19.92      19.68    5   
  5 Elahee, Donovan              Westlake                          21.53    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen-Victor, Talib          Douglas Coun           42.47      42.80   2  10   
  2 Shoates, Noah                Westlake               45.68      43.58   2   8   
  3 Alston, Patrick              Alexander              42.50      45.72   2   6   
  4 Stroud, Clayton              Chapel Hill            45.27      45.78   2   5   
  5 Grey, Darious                Westlake                          46.57   1   4   
  6 Sandiford, Shawn             Stephenson H           46.88      47.61   2   3   
  7 White, Bryce                 Westlake               47.66      47.92   2   2   
  8 Sceen, Isaiah                Stephenson H           47.72      47.95   2   1   
  9 Sherrier, Jalen              Langston Hug                      48.59   1 
 10 Thorbs, Terrance             Langston Hug                      50.70   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Coweta  'A'                                    43.26      45.42   2  10   
     1) Crosby, Jordan                  2) Walker, Marshay                
     3) Rosser, Jovantae                4) Pitt, Christopher              
  2 Westlake  'A'                                       43.90      45.49   2   8   
  3 Stephenson High School  'A'                         43.80      45.64   2   6   
     1) Favors, Bradley                 2) Morton, Javier                 
     3) Helm, Dorian                    4) Wilcoxson, Kamar               
  4 Douglas County  'A'                                 44.93      46.15   2   5   
  5 Westlake  'B'                                       45.90      46.74   1   4   
  6 Stephenson High School  'B'                         45.90      47.40   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Quashaun               2) Drummer, Ahmad                 
     3) Weaver, Piere                   4) Sceen, Isaiah                  
  7 Langston Hughes HS  'A'                             44.22      47.60   2   2   
  8 Douglas County  'B'                                 45.93      48.99   1   1   
  9 East Coweta  'B'                                    43.26      49.91   1 
     1) Brent, RJ                       2) Young, Tristan                 
     3) Miller, Daetyn                  4) Bridges, Myles                 
 10 Langston Hughes HS  'B'                                        51.53   1 
 11 Chapel Hill High School  'A'                                   56.73   2 
     1) Buckley, Keyshawn               2) Martin, Christian              
     3) Clark-Veal, Ayden               4) Stewart, Randy                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:40.50   2  10   
  2 Chapel Hill High School  'A'                      3:55.44    3:49.91   2   8   
     1) Barmore, Troy                   2) Stroud, Clayton                
     3) Brown, Elijah                   4) Valentine, Mikai               
  3 Douglas County  'A'                               3:40.85    3:51.37   2   6   
  4 Westlake  'B'                                     3:40.00    3:53.00   1   5   
  5 Langston Hughes HS  'A'                           3:35.00    4:04.42   2   4   
  6 Chapel Hill High School  'B'                      3:59.44    4:05.68   1   3   
     1) Weatherford, Jordan             2) Brown, Eric                    
     3) Goodwin, Javyone                4) Williams, Kerion               
  7 East Coweta  'B'                                  3:44.21    4:11.84   1   2   
     1) Fudge, Tyrell                   2) Miller, Daetyn                 
     3) Musliu, Rigon                   4) Young, Tristan                 
  8 Douglas County  'B'                               3:45.85    4:18.17   1   1   
  9 East Coweta  'A'                                  3:44.21    4:19.58   2 
     1) Brent, RJ                       2) Evans, Evian                   
     3) Warren, Kasir                   4) Werner, Mason                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                     9:13.02    9:07.38   10   
     1) Brown, Thomas                   2) Dabney, Mark                   
     3) Battle, Taylor                  4) Hall, Zachary                  
  2 Chapel Hill High School  'A'                                 9:22.35    8   
     1) Barmore, Troy                   2) McCarty, Nai'm                 
     3) Arredondo, Anthony              4) Hicks, Cannon                  
  3 East Coweta  'A'                                  8:58.17    9:41.04    6   
     1) Ray, Logan                      2) Taylor, Alex                   
     3) Cliett, Jack                    4) Johnson, Konner                
  4 Stephenson High School  'A'                       9:52.00   10:09.48    5   
     1) Brooks, Joshua                  2) James, Elijah                  
     3) Telemaque, Jaleel               4) Clark, Ronald                  
  5 Douglas County  'A'                              10:12.00   10:48.53    4   
  6 East Coweta  'B'                                  8:58.17   10:53.76    3   
     1) Butts, Colby                    2) Parker, Logan                  
     3) Moore, Matthew                  4) Skinner, Louis                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Musliu, Rigon                East Coweta                     5-08.00   10   
  2 Edmondson, Kahari            Chapel Hill          5-11.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Fudge, Tyrell                East Coweta                     5-00.00    6   
  4 Sandiford, Shawn             Stephenson H         5-02.00   J5-00.00    4.50
  4 Young, Tristan               East Coweta          4-10.00   J5-00.00    4.50
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shoates, Noah                Westlake            11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Rodger, Cameron              Douglas Coun        11-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Grizzard, Kendall            Alexander            7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Wes                  Alexander            9-06.00    6-00.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Christopher            East Coweta         21-01.25   21-03.00   10   
  2 Morton, Javier               Stephenson H        20-00.50   20-03.50    8   
  3 Burston, Jeremiah            Douglas Coun        20-03.00   19-06.50    6   
  4 Bivines, Micaiah             Westlake            17-07.75   18-11.50    5   
  5 Davis, Trent                 Douglas Coun        18-02.00   18-08.00    4   
  6 Sandiford, Shawn             Stephenson H        18-09.50   18-05.00    3   
  7 Brown, Montez                Westlake            18-03.50   18-04.50    2   
  8 Shead, A'Meron               Chapel Hill         18-02.50   18-02.00    1   
  9 Young, Keari                 Stephenson H        17-09.50   17-08.50  
 10 Weatherford, Justin          Chapel Hill         17-04.50   17-03.50  
 11 Jackson, Omarion             East Coweta         17-02.00   16-09.00  
 12 Caldwell, Jacquez            Langston Hug        17-00.00   16-06.00  
 12 Dixon, Corey                 Westlake                       16-06.00  
 14 Werner, Mason                East Coweta                    15-07.00  
 15 Arnold, Charles              Langston Hug                   14-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Monterious           Langston Hug        36-07.00   36-01.00   10   
  2 Ramirez, Nelson              East Coweta         38-01.25   35-08.00    8   
  3 Beauchamp, Cameron           Chapel Hill         35-10.00   34-05.00    6   
  4 Jackson, George              Stephenson H        32-07.50   33-03.00    5   
  5 Wade, Janirr                 Stephenson H        33-05.00   32-08.00    4   
  6 Hudson, Drake                Chapel Hill         30-08.50   31-08.00    3   
  7 Crittenton, Rashad           Stephenson H        34-03.00   29-09.00    2   
  8 Pritchford, Gage             East Coweta         28-08.00   27-08.00    1   
  9 Brown, Jonathan              Langston Hug        24-02.00   27-07.00  
 10 Vinyard, William             East Coweta         25-00.00   27-03.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miller Grove High School   107        2) Douglas County             67   
    3) Westlake                    63.50     4) Chapel Hill High School    45   
    5) Stephenson High School      41.50     6) East Coweta                38   
    7) South Atlanta               35        8) Banneker                   27   
    9) Langston Hughes HS          26       10) Tapestry Public Charter S   3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westlake                   135        2) East Coweta               118.50
    3) Stephenson High School      99.50     4) Douglas County             80   
    5) Chapel Hill High School     75        6) Langston Hughes HS         27   
    7) Alexander                   17        8) Tapestry Public Charter S   2