Complete Results

Licensed to Exact Timing - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2017
                       EAGLES INVITATIONAL 2 - 3/23/2017                       
                     HOSTED BY ARLINGTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL                      
                                   3/23/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Sydney              9 Arlington Ch           13.67      13.56   5  10   
  2 Harris, Ty'Niyah          12 Academe of t           13.92      13.72   5   8   
  3 Kruger, Cassi              9 Mount Bethel           14.18      14.02   5   6   
  4 Fagabiyame, Moni           8 Colonial Hil           14.19      14.05   5   5   
  5 Clark, Sydney             12 Community Ch           14.54      14.12   4   4   
  6 Thompson, Ty               8 Colonial Hil           14.44      14.33   4   3   
  7 Murrah, Bess              10 Oak Mountain           14.56      14.49   4   2   
  8 Benner, Erika             11 Mount Bethel           14.98      14.55   3   1   
  9 Vidali, Valentina          9 Academe of t           14.85      14.58   3 
  9 Bolton, Micah             11 Colonial Hil           14.24      14.58   5 
 11 Soto, Normaris             9 Community Ch           15.01      14.61   3 
 12 Rhyme, Symone              8 Sherwood Chr           14.59      14.66   4 
 13 Mikell, Lauren            10 Community Ch           15.12      14.69   3 
 14 Kase, Claudine             9 Harvester Ch           14.81      14.83   4 
 15 Dudley, Kyra              10 The Wilson A                      15.42   1 
 16 Browning, Hannah           9 Cumberland C           15.86      15.56   2 
 17 Bechthold, Tea'            8 Atlanta Adve                      15.60   2 
 18 Sullivan, Clare            9 Harvester Ch           15.80      15.67   2 
 19 Richmond, Diamond         11 Arlington Ch           16.35      15.77   2 
 20 Robertson, Sydney         11 Johnson Ferr                      15.85   1 
 21 Barski, Adele             10 Johnson Ferr           15.66      15.92   3 
 22 Mba, Keturah               8 Arlington Ch                      16.09   2 
 23 Oliver, Bailey             9 Harvester Ch           16.11      16.25   2 
 24 Baylor, Brianna           11 The Wilson A                      16.31   1 
 25 Patton, Khaliah           12 Atlanta Adve                      16.48   1 
 26 Shabazz, Khulud           12 The Wilson A                      18.11   1 
 -- D'Alesio, Danielle        10 Creekside Ch           14.05        DNS   5 
 -- Bunch, Destyn              8 Peachtree Ac           15.76        DNS   3 
 -- Jackson, Demetria         10 Peachtree Ac           14.52        DNS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goode, Sydney              9 Arlington Ch           27.88      29.73   4  10   
  2 Harris, Ty'Niyah          12 Academe of t           29.60      29.90   4   8   
  3 Fagabiyame, Moni           8 Colonial Hil           30.25      31.29   4   6   
  4 Kruger, Cassi              9 Mount Bethel           30.30      31.31   4   5   
  5 Walker, Maya               7 Colonial Hil           32.31      31.54   2   4   
  6 Beacham, Chloe             9 Mount Bethel           31.32      31.57   3   3   
  7 Soto, Normaris             9 Community Ch           31.58      31.64   3   2   
  8 Valdez, Gabriela           8 Atlanta Adve                      32.58   1   1   
  9 Mba, Keturah               8 Arlington Ch                      33.39   1 
 10 Robertson, Sydney         11 Johnson Ferr           33.22      33.81   2 
 11 Browning, Hannah           9 Cumberland C                      34.35   1 
 12 Oliver, Bailey             9 Harvester Ch           33.97      34.46   2 
 13 Richmond, Diamond         11 Arlington Ch           35.71      34.59   2 
 14 Sullivan, Clare            9 Harvester Ch           34.18      37.79   2 
 -- Vidali, Valentina          9 Academe of t           30.82        DNS   3 
 -- Terrell, Alexis           11 Colonial Hil           28.50        DNS   4 
 -- Jackson, Demetria         10 Peachtree Ac           30.44        DNS   3 
 -- Bunch, Destyn              8 Peachtree Ac           33.27        DNS   2 
 -- Barski, Adele             10 Johnson Ferr                        DNS   1 
 -- D'Alesio, Danielle        10 Creekside Ch           28.03        DNS   4 
 -- Fleming, Julia             9 Loganville C           30.50        DNS   3 
 -- Lewis, Jessy              11 Community Ch           31.69        DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D'Alesio, Danielle        10 Creekside Ch         1:07.87    1:07.85   4  10   
  2 Terrell, Alexis           11 Colonial Hil         1:08.33    1:08.55   4   8   
  3 Fleming, Julia             9 Loganville C         1:08.77    1:09.47   4   6   
  4 Whitehead, Maggie         10 Unity Christ         1:07.00    1:11.34   4   5   
  5 Mikell, Lauren            10 Community Ch         1:11.19    1:13.33   3   4   
  6 Wilhite, Emma             11 Peachtree Ac         1:19.61    1:13.53   3   3   
  7 Walker, Maya               7 Colonial Hil         1:21.89    1:16.92   2   2   
  8 Wynn, Mikayla              9 Harvester Ch         1:19.38    1:21.78   3   1   
  9 Richmond, Diamond         11 Arlington Ch         1:25.03    1:22.61   2 
 10 Bhojani, Zeniyah           8 Oak Mountain                    1:24.13   1 
 11 McManus, Emily             9 Harvester Ch         1:20.09    1:24.47   3 
 12 Lewis, Jessy              11 Community Ch         1:15.19    1:24.84   3 
 13 Wong, Ava                  9 Academe of t         1:25.90    1:26.27   2 
 14 Bechthold, Tea'            8 Atlanta Adve                    1:33.75   1 
 -- Barnes, Yashara            9 Atlanta Adve         1:24.16        DNS   2 
 -- Holtz, Summer              9 Peachtree Ac         1:06.84        DNS   4 
 -- Mba, Keturah               8 Arlington Ch                        DNS   1 
 -- Beacham, Chloe             9 Mount Bethel         1:08.66        DNS   4 
 -- Robertson, Sydney         11 Johnson Ferr         1:14.25        DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Savana          9 Colonial Hil         2:41.00    2:39.94   2  10   
  2 Whitehead, Maggie         10 Unity Christ         2:42.00    2:42.51   2   8   
  3 Jackson, Hannah Jo        11 Unity Christ         2:44.00    2:45.72   2   6   
  4 Pappas, Samantha          12 Sherwood Chr         2:39.80    2:45.97   2   5   
  5 Gosart, MacKenna           9 Community Ch         2:48.92    2:51.80   2   4   
  6 Hill, Rose                10 Unity Christ         2:55.00    2:55.03   2   3   
  7 Echols, Bailey            10 Loganville C         3:02.83    3:04.25   2   2   
  8 Conner, Savannah           9 Harvester Ch         3:07.56    3:09.66   2   1   
  9 Wong, Ava                  9 Academe of t         3:37.47    3:17.74   1 
 10 Schuberth, Sophie          9 Academe of t         3:47.79    3:23.92   1 
 11 Woodfin, Olivia           10 Harvester Ch         3:30.54    3:31.38   1 
 12 Anderson, Kayla           10 The Wilson A         3:45.06    4:00.60   1 
 -- Wilhite, Emma             11 Peachtree Ac                        DNS   1 
 -- Hipps, Isabella            9 Peachtree Ac         3:15.50        DNS   1 
 -- Choi, Chloe                9 Harvester Ch         3:26.20        DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Savana          9 Colonial Hil         5:59.00    6:03.75   10   
  2 Pappas, Samantha          12 Sherwood Chr         5:56.08    6:10.26    8   
  3 Jackson, Hannah Jo        11 Unity Christ         6:23.00    6:14.90    6   
  4 Gosart, MacKenna           9 Community Ch         6:15.18    6:16.95    5   
  5 Conner, Savannah           9 Harvester Ch         6:48.67    6:34.53    4   
  6 Echols, Bailey            10 Loganville C         6:52.47    6:50.64    3   
  7 Miller, Sarah             11 Harvester Ch                    7:28.60    2   
  8 Relford, Mikalea          10 Creekside Ch         8:04.92    9:15.35    1   
 -- Schuberth, Sophie          9 Academe of t         7:58.83        DNS  
 -- Wong, Ava                  9 Academe of t         7:20.93        DNS  
 -- Whitehead, Maggie         10 Unity Christ         6:05.84        DNS  
 -- Kelley, Alexis            10 Sherwood Chr         7:16.47        DNS  
 -- Mathis, Caroline          10 Sherwood Chr                        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Savana          9 Colonial Hil        12:47.46   12:57.50   10   
  2 Pappas, Samantha          12 Sherwood Chr        12:54.40   12:57.59    8   
  3 Miller, Sarah             11 Harvester Ch                   16:36.59    6   
  4 Reeves, Tyler              8 Oak Mountain                   18:02.64    5   
  5 Pike, Annabelle            8 Oak Mountain                   18:09.36    4   
  6 Relford, Mikalea          10 Creekside Ch        16:37.26   19:29.82    3   
 -- Gosart, MacKenna           9 Community Ch        13:46.25        DNS  
 -- Kelley, Alexis            10 Sherwood Chr        15:03.56        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Alexa            8 Peachtree Ac        16:25.17        DNS  
 -- Mathis, Caroline          10 Sherwood Chr                        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Leah            12 Colonial Hil           19.64      18.89   4  10   
  2 Rhyme, Symone              8 Sherwood Chr           19.59      19.74   4   8   
  3 Law, Amiya                10 Creekside Ch           19.96      20.40   4   6   
  4 Kase, Claudine             9 Harvester Ch           21.07      20.77   3   5   
  5 Bechthold, Tea'            8 Atlanta Adve                      22.62   2   4   
  6 Valdez, Gabriela           8 Atlanta Adve                      23.34   1   2.50
  6 Murrah, Bess              10 Oak Mountain           22.13      23.34   3   2.50
  8 Mba, Keturah               8 Arlington Ch                      23.52   2   1   
 -- Barnes, Yashara            9 Atlanta Adve                        DNS   1 
 -- Hardnett, Ahna            11 Community Ch           22.58        DNS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Leah            12 Colonial Hil           52.34      55.48   3  10   
  2 Rhyme, Symone              8 Sherwood Chr           55.22      56.55   3   8   
  3 Hill, Rose                10 Unity Christ         1:02.00      57.65   2   6   
  4 Kase, Claudine             9 Harvester Ch           54.65      59.30   3   5   
  5 Law, Amiya                10 Creekside Ch           58.23    1:01.68   3   4   
  6 Congemi, Cloe              8 Oak Mountain                    1:07.21   1   3   
  7 Oliver, Bailey             9 Harvester Ch         1:03.61    1:08.74   2   2   
  8 Hardnett, Ahna            11 Community Ch         1:07.73    1:10.67   2   1   
 -- Holtz, Summer              9 Peachtree Ac                        DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonial Hills Christian Schoo  'A'                 55.78      56.84   2  10   
     1) Bolton, Micah 11                2) Fagabiyame, Moni 8             
     3) Phillips, Leah 12               4) Thompson, Ty 8                 
  2 Community Christian School  'A'                     58.55      59.07   2   8   
     1) Lewis, Jessy 11                 2) Hardnett, Ahna 11              
     3) Mikell, Lauren 10               4) Soto, Normaris 9               
  3 Mount Bethel Christian  'A'                                    59.30   1   6   
     1) Beacham, Chloe 9                2) Benner, Erika 11               
     3) Caille, Apolline 9              4) Kruger, Cassi 9                
  4 Academe of the Oaks  'A'                                       59.92   1   5   
     1) Vidali, Valentina 9             2) Wong, Ava 9                    
     3) Cesar, Samantha 12              4) Harris, Ty'Niyah 12            
  5 Arlington Christian  'A'                                     1:00.88   1   4   
     1) Craig, Tori 9                   2) Smith, Kelsea 12               
     3) Richmond, Diamond 11            4) Goode, Sydney 9                
  6 Harvester Christian Academy  'A'                  1:01.56    1:02.32   2   3   
     1) Miller, Sarah 11                2) Sullivan, Clare 9              
     3) Oliver, Bailey 9                4) Kase, Claudine 9               
  7 The Wilson Academy  'A'                           1:03.77    1:04.28   2   2   
     1) Baylor, Brianna 11              2) Wilson, Sydney 10              
     3) Shabazz, Khulud 12              4) Dudley, Kyra 10                
 -- Peachtree Academy  'A'                              59.18        DNS   2 
     1) Holtz, Summer 9                 2) Wilhite, Emma 11               
     3) Bunch, Destyn 8                 4) Jackson, Demetria 10           
 -- Atlanta Adventist  'A'                            1:01.66        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colonial Hills Christian Schoo  'A'               4:52.00    4:42.24   10   
     1) Ledbetter, Savana 9             2) Phillips, Leah 12              
     3) Terrell, Alexis 11              4) Thompson, Ty 8                 
  2 Community Christian School  'A'                   5:19.57    5:06.36    8   
     1) Hardnett, Ahna 11               2) Lewis, Jessy 11                
     3) Clark, Sydney 12                4) Mikell, Lauren 10              
  3 Harvester Christian Academy  'A'                  5:46.64    5:37.10    6   
     1) Woodfin, Olivia 10              2) Choi, Chloe 9                  
     3) McManus, Emily 9                4) Conner, Savannah 9             
  4 Oak Mountain Academy  'A'                                    5:45.40    5   
     1) Reeves, Tyler 8                 2) Bhojani, Zeniyah 8             
     3) Pike, Annabelle 8               4) Congemi, Cloe 8                
 -- Peachtree Academy  'A'                            5:12.13        DNS  
     1) Wilhite, Emma 11                2) Holtz, Summer 9                
     3) Jackson, Demetria 10            4) Bunch, Destyn 8                
 
Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Leah            12 Colonial Hil         4-08.00    4-07.00   10   
  2 Wynn, Mikayla              9 Harvester Ch         4-00.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Hill, Rose                10 Unity Christ         4-04.00    4-00.00    5   
  3 Woodfin, Olivia           10 Harvester Ch         4-04.00    4-00.00    5   
  3 Terrell, Alexis           11 Colonial Hil         4-06.00    4-00.00    5   
 -- Pollard, Christian        10 Oak Mountain                         NH  
 -- Pike, Annabelle            8 Oak Mountain                         NH  
 -- Whitehead, Maggie         10 Unity Christ         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Sarah             11 Harvester Ch         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Hipps, Isabella            9 Peachtree Ac         4-00.00        DNS  
 -- Bechthold, Tea'            8 Atlanta Adve                        DNS  
 -- Barnes, Yashara            9 Atlanta Adve                        DNS  
 -- Bunch, Destyn              8 Peachtree Ac         4-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ty               8 Colonial Hil        14-08.25   13-07.25   10   
  2 Harris, Ty'Niyah          12 Academe of t        13-04.50   12-10.50    8   
  3 Lewis, Jessy              11 Community Ch        12-11.00   12-09.50    6   
  4 Goode, Sydney              9 Arlington Ch        14-04.25   12-04.75    5   
  5 Murrah, Bess              10 Oak Mountain                   11-11.25    4   
  6 Pollard, Christian        10 Oak Mountain                   11-04.50    3   
  7 Hardnett, Ahna            11 Community Ch        10-06.75   10-04.25    2   
  8 McManus, Emily             9 Harvester Ch        11-03.00   10-03.25    1   
  9 Schuberth, Sophie          9 Academe of t                    9-07.25  
 10 Clark, Sydney             12 Community Ch        10-05.00    9-06.25  
 11 Bechthold, Tea'            8 Atlanta Adve                    9-03.75  
 12 Sullivan, Clare            9 Harvester Ch         9-11.25    8-04.75  
 -- Fagabiyame, Moni           8 Colonial Hil        14-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Shabazz, Khulud           12 The Wilson A                        DNS  
 -- Holtz, Summer              9 Peachtree Ac        12-02.00        DNS  
 -- Bunch, Destyn              8 Peachtree Ac        11-06.00        DNS  
 -- D'Alesio, Danielle        10 Creekside Ch        13-00.00        DNS  
 -- Valdez, Gabriela           8 Atlanta Adve                        DNS  
 -- Barski, Adele             10 Johnson Ferr                        DNS  
 -- Choi, Chloe                9 Harvester Ch        10-01.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Savannah           9 Harvester Ch        22-05.00   23-08.25   10   
  2 Choi, Chloe                9 Harvester Ch        25-01.00   21-11.50    8   
 -- Hipps, Isabella            9 Peachtree Ac        23-05.00        DNS  
 -- Cesar, Samantha           12 Academe of t        26-09.50        DNS  
 -- Wilhite, Emma             11 Peachtree Ac                        DNS  
 -- Phillips, Leah            12 Colonial Hil        27-04.00        DNS  
 -- Vidali, Valentina          9 Academe of t                        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ty               8 Colonial Hil        32-04.00   29-09.00   10   
  2 Walker, Tracy             12 The Wilson A        27-00.00   28-09.50    8   
  3 White, Abby               12 Oak Mountain        29-02.50   27-11.50    6   
  4 Bolton, Micah             11 Colonial Hil        27-03.00   27-02.50    5   
  5 Wynn, Mikayla              9 Harvester Ch        24-07.00   26-05.00    4   
  6 Craig, Tori                9 Arlington Ch        26-06.25   26-01.00    3   
  7 Cesar, Samantha           12 Academe of t                   24-01.50    2   
  8 McManus, Emily             9 Harvester Ch        18-03.50   19-11.50    1   
  9 Duncan, Jasmine           10 Arlington Ch                   19-09.50  
 10 De Luna Garza, Isabella   10 Academe of t        19-06.50   19-06.00  
 11 Richardson, Sarah          8 Oak Mountain                   17-06.00  
 -- Anderson, Alexa            8 Peachtree Ac         9-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Demetria         10 Peachtree Ac                       FOUL  
 -- Key, Julie                11 Oak Mountain                       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Kelsea             12 Arlington Ch                       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Abby               12 Oak Mountain           78-10      73-03   10   
  2 Thompson, Ty               8 Colonial Hil        69-10.50   70-09.50    8   
  3 Bolton, Micah             11 Colonial Hil           74-08   70-03.50    6   
  4 Walker, Tracy             12 The Wilson A           47-05   59-11.50    5   
  5 Wynn, Mikayla              9 Harvester Ch           65-06      59-02    4   
  6 Duncan, Jasmine           10 Arlington Ch                      55-08    3   
  7 Craig, Tori                9 Arlington Ch        49-10.50      50-03    2   
  8 Richardson, Sarah          8 Oak Mountain                      43-09    1   
  9 Barski, Adele             10 Johnson Ferr           39-04   38-04.50  
 10 De Luna Garza, Isabella   10 Academe of t           46-06   34-01.50  
 -- Jackson, Demetria         10 Peachtree Ac           35-08        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Alexa            8 Peachtree Ac           24-06        DNS  
 -- Patton, Khaliah           12 Atlanta Adve                        DNS  
 -- Smith, Kelsea             12 Arlington Ch                        DNS  
 -- Key, Julie                11 Oak Mountain                        DNS  
 -- Woodfin, Olivia           10 Harvester Ch        38-03.50        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Samari           7 Harvester Ch           14.02      13.83   3  10   
  2 Goode, Ariel               6 Arlington Ch                      14.71   2   8   
  3 Porter, Alex               8 Oak Mountain                      14.79   1   6   
  4 Howe, Grace                6 Johnson Ferr           15.50      14.85   3   5   
  5 Martin, Logan              7 Oak Mountain                      15.25   2   3.50
  5 Banks, Chelsea             7 Community Ch           15.49      15.25   3   3.50
  7 Morgan, Kendyll            7 Arlington Ch                      15.45   1   2   
  8 Lynum-willi, Terrilyn      8 Community Ch           15.64      15.47   3   1   
  9 McElvy, Abbi               6 Johnson Ferr           15.85      15.53   3 
 10 Clay, Amber                7 Harvester Ch           15.07      15.63   3 
 11 McNeely, Lailah            6 Arlington Ch                      16.03   2 
 12 Luchenbill, Allison        5 Johnson Ferr           18.32      17.83   2 
 -- Avery, Alanna              7 Community Ch           16.37        DNS   2 
 -- Jackson, Nia               6 Cumberland C                        DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Samari           7 Harvester Ch           29.30      29.93   3  10   
  2 Morrison, Lexie            7 Creekside Ch                      31.47   2   8   
  3 Porter, Samantha           7 Oak Mountain                      31.73   3   6   
  4 Banks, Chelsea             7 Community Ch                      32.01   2   5   
  5 Wall, Quinn                7 Arlington Ch                      32.19   1   4   
  6 Morgan, Kendyll            7 Arlington Ch                      32.41   2   3   
  7 Clay, Amber                7 Harvester Ch           33.44      32.60   3   2   
  8 Howe, Grace                6 Johnson Ferr           33.02      32.83   3   1   
  9 West, Makayla              6 Arlington Ch                      33.27   1 
 10 Martin, Logan              7 Oak Mountain                      33.54   1 
 11 McElvy, Abbi               6 Johnson Ferr                      33.60   2 
 12 Jackson, Nia               6 Cumberland C                      34.09   2 
 13 Mays, Lyndsey              8 Community Ch           34.26      34.73   3 
 14 Sass, Mary                 8 Community Ch           36.46      36.32   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Emma               7 Loganville C         1:10.63    1:10.46   3  10   
  2 Howe, Grace                6 Johnson Ferr         1:13.91    1:13.10   3   8   
  3 Morrison, Lexie            7 Creekside Ch         1:14.38    1:14.17   3   6   
  4 Morris, Nikki              8 Harvester Ch         1:21.16    1:15.08   3   5   
  5 Wall, Quinn                7 Arlington Ch         1:22.05    1:16.11   2   4   
  6 McElvy, Abbi               6 Johnson Ferr         1:15.36    1:16.34   3   3   
  7 Sass, Mary                 8 Community Ch         1:21.78    1:22.24   3   2   
  8 Mays, Lyndsey              8 Community Ch         1:22.91    1:23.48   2   1   
  9 Patel, Nira                6 Community Ch         1:27.90    1:24.46   2 
 10 Thomas, Rachel             8 Harvester Ch         1:24.09    1:24.60   2 
 11 McNeely, Lailah            6 Arlington Ch                    1:29.15   1 
 12 Amanuel, Amana             6 Arlington Ch                    1:32.12   1 
 13 Luchenbill, Allison        5 Johnson Ferr         1:31.82    1:33.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Emma               7 Loganville C         2:58.93    2:52.93   10   
  2 Davis, Kate                5 Johnson Ferr         3:39.65    3:26.25    8   
  3 Locke, Madison             6 Harvester Ch         3:21.87    3:28.00    6   
  4 Luchenbill, Allison        5 Johnson Ferr         3:43.37    3:32.64    5   
  5 Burnley, Alyssa            6 Harvester Ch         3:37.37    3:35.62    4   
  6 Jackson, Jadah             8 Community Ch         3:13.79    3:36.60    3   
  7 Reeder, Ella               5 Johnson Ferr         3:55.90    3:42.41    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muncus, JillIan            8 Creekside Ch                    6:39.09   10   
  2 Locke, Madison             6 Harvester Ch         7:39.96    7:39.34    8   
  3 Davis, Kate                5 Johnson Ferr         7:41.37    7:45.43    6   
  4 McKoy, Camryn              7 Harvester Ch         7:47.59    7:47.49    5   
  5 Burnley, Alyssa            6 Harvester Ch         7:56.10    7:54.93    4   
  6 Jackson, Jadah             8 Community Ch         7:17.83    8:34.75    3   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muncus, JillIan            8 Creekside Ch                   14:09.25   10   
  2 Davis, Kate                5 Johnson Ferr        16:45.12   16:47.08    8   
  3 Reeder, Ella               5 Johnson Ferr        16:51.08   17:25.64    6   
 -- McKoy, Camryn              7 Harvester Ch                        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carbajal, Angelina         6 Arlington Ch                      22.44   2  10   
  2 Locke, Madison             6 Harvester Ch                      22.61   1   8   
  3 Goode, Ariel               6 Arlington Ch                      24.85   2   6   
  4 McNeely, Lailah            6 Arlington Ch                      25.13   1   5   
  5 Burnley, Alyssa            6 Harvester Ch           29.89      30.22   2   4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Community Christian School  'A'                     58.55    1:00.76   10   
     1) Sass, Mary 8                    2) Banks, Chelsea 7               
     3) Mays, Lyndsey 8                 4) Lynum-willi, Terrilyn 8        
  2 Harvester Christian Academy  'A'                  1:01.56    1:02.87    8   
     1) Clay, Amber 7                   2) Locke, Madison 6               
     3) Morris, Nikki 8                 4) McKinney, Samari 7             
  3 Arlington Christian  'A'                                     1:04.16    6   
     1) McNeely, Lailah 6               2) Morgan, Kendyll 7              
     3) Goode, Ariel 6                  4) Wall, Quinn 7                  
  4 Community Christian School  'B'                     58.55    1:06.37    5   
     1) Avery, Alanna 7                 2) Patel, Nira 6                  
     3) Sass, Mary 8                    4) Wilson, Coriana 8              
  5 Arlington Christian  'B'                                     1:06.45    4   
     1) Simmons, Melody 6               2) Amanuel, Amana 6               
     3) West, Makayla 6                 4) Carbajal, Angelina 6           
  6 Johnson Ferry Christian Academ  'A'               1:16.21    1:07.64    3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Community Christian School  'A'                   5:19.57    5:28.73   10   
     1) Jackson, Jadah 8                2) Lynum-willi, Terrilyn 8        
     3) Mays, Lyndsey 8                 4) Sass, Mary 8                   
  2 Arlington Christian  'A'                                     5:57.02    8   
     1) McNeely, Lailah 6               2) Morgan, Kendyll 7              
     3) Goode, Ariel 6                  4) Wall, Quinn 7                  
  3 Arlington Christian  'B'                                     6:08.11    6   
     1) Amanuel, Amana 6                2) Vincent, Makenzi 8             
     3) West, Makayla 6                 4) Carbajal, Angelina 6           
 
Girls High Jump Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Locke, Madison             6 Harvester Ch         4-02.00    4-03.00   10   
  2 Burnley, Alyssa            6 Harvester Ch         3-06.00    3-06.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Makenzi           8 Arlington Ch                   11-05.00   10   
  2 Howe, Grace                6 Johnson Ferr        10-05.75   11-02.50    8   
  3 McElvy, Abbi               6 Johnson Ferr         9-04.00   10-10.25    6   
  4 Banks, Chelsea             7 Community Ch        11-01.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Porter, Samantha           7 Oak Mountain                    9-05.50    4   
  6 Luchenbill, Allison        5 Johnson Ferr         7-09.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Martin, Logan              7 Oak Mountain                    8-11.50    2   
  8 Patel, Nira                6 Community Ch         8-11.00    8-00.00    1   
 -- Lynum-willi, Terrilyn      8 Community Ch                       FOUL  
 -- Hodges, Emma               7 Loganville C        11-10.00        DNS  
 -- Clay, Amber                7 Harvester Ch        11-02.00        DNS  
 -- McKinney, Samari           7 Harvester Ch        12-05.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Ashley               8 Creekside Ch        27-10.00   27-10.00   10   
  2 Vincent, Makenzi           8 Arlington Ch                   24-05.50    8   
  3 Thomas, Rachel             8 Harvester Ch        20-01.00   21-09.00    6   
  4 Carbajal, Angelina         6 Arlington Ch                   21-01.50    5   
  5 Simmons, Melody            6 Arlington Ch                   19-02.50    4   
  6 Evans, Emma                8 Creekside Ch        19-03.00   18-03.00    3   
  7 Morris, Nikki              8 Harvester Ch        21-03.50   13-08.00    2   
 -- Lynum-willi, Terrilyn      8 Community Ch        18-01.00        DNS  
 -- Wilson, Coriana            8 Community Ch        31-01.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Rachel             8 Harvester Ch           48-01      46-10   10   
  2 Carbajal, Angelina         6 Arlington Ch                      46-08    8   
  3 Beck, Ashley               8 Creekside Ch           45-04      46-03    6   
  4 Morris, Nikki              8 Harvester Ch           44-02   40-01.50    5   
  5 Simmons, Melody            6 Arlington Ch                   36-07.50    4   
  6 Evans, Emma                8 Creekside Ch           34-04      35-09    3   
  7 Luchenbill, Allison        5 Johnson Ferr           24-10   26-06.50    2   
 -- Wilson, Coriana            8 Community Ch        66-11.50        DNS  
 -- Vincent, Makenzi           8 Arlington Ch                        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whiteside, Jordan         12 The Wilson A           11.62      11.45   7  10   
  2 Wade, Rico                 9 Arlington Ch           11.81      11.67   7   8   
  3 Dahlberg, Alex            11 Horizon Chri                      11.79   2   6   
  4 He, Leon                  10 Horizon Chri           11.99      11.93   7   5   
  5 Mathis, Collin            11 Unity Christ           11.78      11.96   7   4   
  6 Williams, Alphounce       11 Arlington Ch           12.34      12.18   6   3   
  7 Wells, Gordon             11 Mount Bethel           12.17      12.22   6   2   
  8 Waters, Jeffrey            9 Cumberland C           12.37      12.26   6   1   
  9 Reed, William             12 Academe of t           12.55      12.28   5 
 10 Houston, Kevin             9 Mount Bethel           12.29      12.33   6 
 11 Tucker, William           11 Johnson Ferr                      12.46   1 
 12 Adams, Anthony            10 Sherwood Chr                      12.50   1 
 13 Mimms, Marion             10 Sherwood Chr           12.74      12.52   5 
 14 Patel, Nish               12 Unity Christ           12.42      12.56   5 
 15 Daniel, Maaseiah           9 The Wilson A           13.96      12.62   3 
 16 Johnson, Darius           11 Miller's Mil           12.43      12.64   5 
 17 Watkins, Jordan           11 Creekside Ch           11.62      12.69   7 
 18 Hassan, Nafees            11 Academe of t           12.07      12.70   7 
 19 Hunter, Hunter            10 Colonial Hil                      12.82   2 
 20 Tita, Jennings            11 Creekside Ch                      12.87   1 
 21 Johnson, Tristan          12 Harvester Ch           12.87      12.96   4 
 22 Chen, Jimmy               12 Community Ch           13.17      12.99   4 
 23 Taylor, Keith              9 Miller's Mil           13.18      13.05   4 
 24 Magwood, Reese             9 Community Ch           13.04      13.14   4 
 25 Bryant, Fernando          10 Creekside Ch           13.32      13.16   4 
 26 Miller, Paul              11 Harvester Ch           13.51      13.26   3 
 27 Fain, Colton              12 Colonial Hil                      13.44   2 
 28 Allen, Sherone            12 The Wilson A           13.52      13.49   3 
 29 Susong, Denver            11 Horizon Chri                      13.57   2 
 30 Conley, Monty             11 Community Ch           13.44      13.63   3 
 31 Cleaves, Stephen           9 Cumberland C           14.61      14.27   3 
 32 Winn, Andrew               9 Johnson Ferr           16.79      16.22   2 
 -- Bronner, Christian        10 Cumberland C           12.82        DNS   4 
 -- Samuels, Xavier           10 Peachtree Ac           12.35        DNS   6 
 -- Shakleford, Ryan          12 Colonial Hil           12.16        DNS   6 
 -- Samuels, Shamari           8 Peachtree Ac           12.77        DNS   5 
 -- Williams, Eoghan          11 Johnson Ferr           13.38        DNS   3 
 -- Crawford, William         11 Sherwood Chr                        DNS   2 
 -- Reynolds, Sam             11 Harvester Ch           12.77        DNS   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whiteside, Jordan         12 The Wilson A           23.25      24.12   7  10   
  2 Dahlberg, Alex            11 Horizon Chri                      24.88   2   8   
  3 Mathis, Collin            11 Unity Christ           24.46      25.02   7   5.50
  3 Houston, Kevin             9 Mount Bethel           25.30      25.02   6   5.50
  5 Reed, William             12 Academe of t           24.82      25.61   7   4   
  6 Tita, Jennings            11 Creekside Ch           25.23      25.83   6   3   
  7 Patel, Nish               12 Unity Christ           25.16      25.95   6   2   
  8 Mimms, Marion             10 Sherwood Chr           26.76      26.13   4   1   
  9 Freeman, Keandre           9 The Wilson A                      26.15   3 
 10 Hassan, Nafees            11 Academe of t           25.46      26.75   6 
 11 Lawton, Calvin            12 The Wilson A                      26.86   1 
 12 Fain, Colton              12 Colonial Hil                      26.93   3 
 13 Matthews, Devon            7 Colonial Hil                      26.99   2 
 14 Chen, Jimmy               12 Community Ch                      27.17   1 
 15 Conley, Monty             11 Community Ch                      27.68   1 
 15 Brown, Bo                 11 Creekside Ch           26.54      27.68   5 
 17 Prunkl, Charlie            9 Mount Bethel           28.71      27.81   4 
 18 Williams, Alphounce       11 Arlington Ch           25.57      28.00   6 
 19 Hulbert, John             11 Johnson Ferr                      28.19   3 
 20 Whitehead, Mark           11 Unity Christ           26.00      29.09   5 
 21 Andoh, Michael            11 Creekside Ch           26.18      29.48   5 
 22 Pride, Zachary            10 Sherwood Chr           29.39      29.62   3 
 23 Susong, Denver            11 Horizon Chri                      29.86   2 
 24 Wade, Rico                 9 Arlington Ch           24.69      47.88   7 
 -- Waters, Jeffrey            9 Cumberland C           26.48        DNS   5 
 -- Parker, Torin              9 Cumberland C                        DNS   2 
 -- Reynolds, Sam             11 Harvester Ch                        DNS   1 
 -- Miller, Paul              11 Harvester Ch           27.67        DNS   4 
 -- Shakleford, Ryan          12 Colonial Hil           24.69        DNS   7 
 -- Myers, Spencer             8 Harvester Ch           25.89        DNS   5 
 -- Bronner, Christian        10 Cumberland C           27.67        DNS   4 
 -- Faircloth, Caleb          10 Community Ch           26.78        DNS   4 
 -- Johnson, Darius           11 Miller's Mil           25.09        DNS   7 
 -- Taylor, Keith              9 Miller's Mil           25.72        DNS   6 
 -- Williams, Eoghan          11 Johnson Ferr           27.38        DNS   4 
 -- Winstanley, Kyle          10 Loganville C           33.84        DNS   3 
 -- Samuels, Xavier           10 Peachtree Ac                        DNS   3 
 -- Crawford, William         11 Sherwood Chr                        DNS   2 
 -- Tucker, William           11 Johnson Ferr                        DNS   2 
 -- Samuels, Shamari           8 Peachtree Ac           26.45        DNS   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Alphounce       11 Arlington Ch           58.76      58.01   6  10   
  2 Faircloth, Caleb          10 Community Ch           57.17      58.14   6   8   
  3 Reily, Stone               9 Mount Bethel         1:00.04    1:01.53   6   6   
  4 Forbes, Amiel             11 Colonial Hil         1:00.84    1:02.37   5   5   
  5 Sims, Glenn               12 Arlington Ch         1:00.46    1:02.68   5   4   
  6 Hulbert, John             11 Johnson Ferr                    1:02.99   3   3   
  7 Daniel, Maaseiah           9 The Wilson A         1:00.11    1:03.32   6   2   
  8 Boykins, Joshua           10 Creekside Ch         1:02.87    1:03.79   5   1   
  9 Jefferson, Hunter         11 Colonial Hil                    1:04.37   2 
 10 Whitehead, Mark           11 Unity Christ         1:03.77    1:04.82   5 
 10 Bailey, Kyle              10 Community Ch         1:07.09    1:04.82   4 
 12 Andoh, Michael            11 Creekside Ch         1:05.67    1:06.36   4 
 13 Bjerken, Sterling          9 Mount Bethel                    1:06.83   2 
 14 Whitaker, Jerimiah         9 The Wilson A                    1:07.92   2 
 15 Ledbetter, Drew           11 Colonial Hil         1:02.83    1:08.56   5 
 16 Courtland, Micah          10 Creekside Ch           59.89    1:10.20   6 
 17 Adams, Anthony            10 Sherwood Chr                    1:11.22   1 
 18 Roberts, Nate              9 The Wilson A                    1:11.64   2 
 19 Bulmer, Sam                9 Academe of t         1:11.74    1:13.51   4 
 20 Winstanley, Kyle          10 Loganville C         1:13.25    1:13.75   3 
 21 Winn, Andrew               9 Johnson Ferr         1:32.30    1:26.65   3 
 -- McKoy, Ryley               9 Harvester Ch         1:11.40        DNS   4 
 -- Parker, Torin              9 Cumberland C                        DNS   3 
 -- Roberts, Jordan           10 Sherwood Chr                        DNS   3 
 -- Peterson, Brandon          9 Unity Christ         1:07.00        DNS   4 
 -- Story, Christian           9 Arlington Ch                        DNS   2 
 -- Cleaves, Stephen           9 Cumberland C                        DNS   2 
 -- Jackson, Roland           10 Peachtree Ac                        DNS   1 
 -- Montana, Nathan           11 Peachtree Ac         1:01.21        DNS   5 
 -- Tucker, William           11 Johnson Ferr         1:00.42        DNS   6 
 -- Knight, Ethan              9 Academe of t         1:35.08        DNS   3 
 -- Crawford, William         11 Sherwood Chr                        DNS   1 
 -- Samuels, Xavier           10 Peachtree Ac         1:04.16        DNS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Story, Christian           9 Arlington Ch                    2:24.23   1  10   
  2 Frolke, Kenneth           12 Colonial Hil         2:22.55    2:26.19   3   8   
  3 Corso, Nicolas             9 Mount Bethel         2:33.31    2:29.88   3   6   
  4 Beaty, Alexander          10 Unity Christ         2:32.47    2:33.50   3   5   
  5 Lecceese, Grant            9 Mount Bethel         2:37.74    2:34.15   3   4   
  6 Ledbetter, Drew           11 Colonial Hil         2:30.03    2:35.40   3   3   
  7 Sancinito, Nathaniel      10 Sherwood Chr                    2:37.20   1   2   
  8 Jackson, Hayes             9 Unity Christ         2:43.00    2:41.90   3   1   
  9 Clapp, Will                9 Johnson Ferr         2:41.42    2:42.79   3 
 10 Cook, Wade                11 Loganville C         2:44.00    2:45.73   2 
 11 Hardnett, Edward           9 The Wilson A                    2:48.58   1 
 12 Pride, Zachary            10 Sherwood Chr                    3:05.03   2 
 13 Bulmer, Sam                9 Academe of t         3:24.13    3:05.77   2 
 14 Bobby, Iaconis            10 Community Ch         3:06.95    3:09.36   2 
 15 Locke, Matthew             9 Harvester Ch         3:17.00    3:10.91   2 
 16 McKoy, Ryley               9 Harvester Ch         3:23.52    3:14.71   2 
 17 Fennell, Turner           10 Community Ch         2:58.72    3:17.32   2 
 -- Brooks, Andrew             9 The Wilson A                        DNS   1 
 -- Roberts, Jordan           10 Sherwood Chr                        DNS   1 
 -- Peterson, Brandon          9 Unity Christ         3:01.00        DNS   2 
 -- Wilson, Chase             10 The Wilson A                        DNS   1 
 -- Knight, Ethan              9 Academe of t         3:38.20        DNS   2 
 -- Morris, Davis             10 Oak Mountain                        DNS   1 
 -- Moss, Garrett             10 Colonial Hil         2:22.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jackson, Quentin           9 Mount Bethel         2:43.63        DNS   2 
 -- Taylor, Daniel             9 Peachtree Ac                        DNS   1 
 -- Higdon, Cameron           12 Sherwood Chr         2:38.38        DNS   3 
 -- Burton, Reese             10 Peachtree Ac         2:14.08        DNS   3 
 -- Morgan, Wallace            8 Peachtree Ac                        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beaty, Alexander          10 Unity Christ         5:36.00    5:30.54   2  10   
  2 Kendrick, Joshua          12 Sherwood Chr                    5:32.19   1   8   
  3 Corso, Nicolas             9 Mount Bethel         5:34.96    5:32.78   2   6   
  4 Bailey, Kyle              10 Community Ch         5:36.11    5:40.68   2   5   
  5 Parker, Ethan              9 Mount Bethel                    5:41.45   1   4   
  6 Frolke, Kenneth           12 Colonial Hil         5:24.56    5:44.30   2   3   
  7 Sancinito, Nathaniel      10 Sherwood Chr                    5:44.34   1   2   
  8 Jose, Rj                  10 Colonial Hil         5:37.63    5:50.05   2   1   
  9 Lecceese, Grant            9 Mount Bethel         5:53.83    5:54.68   2 
 10 Jackson, Hayes             9 Unity Christ         6:03.00    5:59.18   2 
 11 Wilson, Chase             10 The Wilson A         6:07.28    6:04.56   2 
 12 Hardnett, Edward           9 The Wilson A                    6:14.93   1 
 13 Cook, Wade                11 Loganville C         6:40.50    6:16.47   2 
 14 Roberts, Nate              9 The Wilson A                    6:37.77   1 
 15 Bulmer, Sam                9 Academe of t         6:54.93    6:50.05   2 
 16 Bobby, Iaconis            10 Community Ch         6:54.67    7:05.14   2 
 17 Locke, Matthew             9 Harvester Ch         7:04.15    7:12.08   1 
 18 Fennell, Turner           10 Community Ch         5:21.14    7:17.61   2 
 -- Roberts, Jordan           10 Sherwood Chr                        DNS   1 
 -- Knight, Ethan              9 Academe of t         7:33.08        DNS   1 
 -- Morris, Ethan              8 Oak Mountain                        DNS   1 
 -- Akandu, Uriah              9 Peachtree Ac                        DNS   1 
 -- Clapp, Will                9 Johnson Ferr         5:48.57        DNS   2 
 -- Moss, Garrett             10 Colonial Hil         5:11.00        DNS   2 
 -- Taylor, Daniel             9 Peachtree Ac                        DNS   1 
 -- Story, Christian           9 Arlington Ch                        DNS   1 
 -- Morgan, Wallace            8 Peachtree Ac         7:15.12        DNS   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Ethan              9 Mount Bethel                   12:04.37   10   
  2 Jose, Rj                  10 Colonial Hil        12:11.35   13:17.35    8   
  3 Clapp, Will                9 Johnson Ferr                   13:21.41    6   
 -- Jackson, Roland           10 Peachtree Ac        15:28.83        DNS  
 -- Roberts, Jordan           10 Sherwood Chr                        DNS  
 -- Taylor, Daniel             9 Peachtree Ac                        DNS  
 -- Bailey, Kyle              10 Community Ch                        DNS  
 -- Moss, Garrett             10 Colonial Hil        10:38.00        DNS  
 -- Lecceese, Grant            9 Mount Bethel        13:26.51        DNS  
 -- Jackson, Quentin           9 Mount Bethel        13:18.04        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jamique          11 Academe of t           19.21      18.99   3  10   
  2 Courtland, Micah          10 Creekside Ch           19.80      19.96   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Tristan          12 Harvester Ch           20.34      21.07   3   6   
  4 Fagabiyame, Olamaide      11 Colonial Hil           22.32      22.23   2   5   
  5 Riggins, Dante            11 The Wilson A                      23.48   2   4   
  6 Magwood, Reese             9 Community Ch                      24.54   1   3   
 -- Biske, David               9 Arlington Ch                        DNS   1 
 -- Biske, Michael            11 Arlington Ch           20.52        DNS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jamique          11 Academe of t           45.11      46.92   3  10   
  2 Courtland, Micah          10 Creekside Ch           45.95      47.27   3   8   
  3 Fagabiyame, Olamaide      11 Colonial Hil           51.83      52.09   3   6   
  4 Bjerken, Sterling          9 Mount Bethel                      57.40   1   5   
  5 Magwood, Reese             9 Community Ch           55.93      58.45   2   4   
 -- Montana, Nathan           11 Peachtree Ac           59.62        DNS   2 
 -- Burton, Reese             10 Peachtree Ac                        DNS   2 
 -- Biske, Michael            11 Arlington Ch           50.03        DNS   3 
 -- Biske, David               9 Arlington Ch                        DNS   1 
 -- Bailey, Kyle              10 Community Ch           56.69        DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Wilson Academy  'A'                             48.32      48.49   3  10   
     1) Freeman, Keandre 9              2) Brown, Kartel 10               
     3) Daniel, Maaseiah 9              4) Whiteside, Jordan 12           
  2 Creekside Christian Academy  'B'                    47.30      49.24   3   8   
     1) Andoh, Michael 11               2) Gould, Lloyd 10                
     3) Tita, Jennings 11               4) Watkins, Jordan 11             
  3 Mount Bethel Christian  'A'                         50.21      49.61   2   6   
     1) Houston, Kevin 9                2) Reily, Stone 9                 
     3) Prunkl, Charlie 9               4) Wells, Gordon 11               
  4 Arlington Christian  'A'                                       49.72   1   5   
     1) Sims, Glenn 12                  2) Bishop, Jonathan 11            
     3) Williams, Alphounce 11          4) Wade, Rico 9                   
  5 Colonial Hills Christian Schoo  'A'                 50.81      50.12   2   4   
     1) Fagabiyame, Olamaide 11         2) Fain, Colton 12                
     3) Hunter, Hunter 10               4) Shakleford, Ryan 12            
  6 Academe of the Oaks  'A'                            53.50      50.25   2   3   
     1) Hassan, Nafees 11               2) Bulmer, Sam 9                  
     3) Reed, William 12                4) Hawkins, Jamique 11            
  7 Creekside Christian Academy  'A'                    47.30      50.82   3   2   
     1) Boykins, Joshua 10              2) Brown, Bo 11                   
     3) Bryant, Fernando 10             4) Courtland, Micah 10            
  8 Community Christian School  'A'                     52.95      50.98   2   1   
     1) Conley, Monty 11                2) Faircloth, Caleb 10            
     3) Magwood, Reese 9                4) Chen, Jimmy 12                 
  9 Cumberland Christian Academy  'A'                   54.25      51.57   2 
     1) Waters, Jeffrey 9               2) Cleaves, Stephen 9             
     3) Bronner, Christian 10           4) Wingate, Spencer 8             
 10 The Wilson Academy  'B'                             48.32      51.59   3 
     1) Allen, Sherone 12               2) Kinsey, Gerrin 12              
     3) Whitaker, Jerimiah 9            4) Lawton, Calvin 12              
 11 Sherwood Christian  'A'                             54.30      52.50   1 
     1) Mimms, Marion 10                2) Crawford, William 11           
     3) Roberts, Jordan 10              4) Josh, Kendrick 12              
 12 Johnson Ferry Christian Academ  'A'                 56.57      55.29   1 
 -- Peachtree Academy  'A'                              49.32        DNF   3 
     1) Samuels, Xavier 10              2) Samuels, Shamari 8             
     3) Montana, Nathan 11              4) Burton, Reese 10               
 -- Harvester Christian Academy  'A'                    49.27        DNS   3 
     1) Myers, Spencer 8                2) Johnson, Tristan 12            
     3) Miller, Paul 11                 4) Jorgensen, Colton 11           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sherwood Christian  'A'                           4:30.39    4:14.91   2  10   
     1) Mimms, Marion 10                2) Benham, Bailey 11              
     3) Josh, Kendrick 12               4) Roberts, Jordan 10             
  2 Colonial Hills Christian Schoo  'A'               4:18.20    4:16.56   2   8   
     1) Fagabiyame, Olamaide 11         2) Forbes, Amiel 11               
     3) Frolke, Kenneth 12              4) Hunter, Hunter 10              
  3 Community Christian School  'A'                   4:24.51    4:23.02   2   6   
     1) Bobby, Iaconis 10               2) Bailey, Kyle 10                
     3) Magwood, Reese 9                4) Chen, Jimmy 12                 
  4 Mount Bethel Christian  'A'                                  4:25.46   2   5   
     1) Corso, Nicolas 9                2) Houston, Kevin 9               
     3) Parker, Ethan 9                 4) Reily, Stone 9                 
  5 Colonial Hills Christian Schoo  'B'               4:18.20    4:31.47   2   4   
     1) Jose, Rj 10                     2) Ledbetter, Drew 11             
     3) Matthews, Devon 7               4) Moss, Garrett 10               
 -- Unity Christian School  'A'                       4:19.30        DNS   2 
     1) Beaty, Alexander 10             2) Mathis, Collin 11              
     3) Patel, Nish 12                  4) Whitehead, Mark 11             
 -- Johnson Ferry Christian Academ  'A'               4:59.20        DNS   1 
 -- Arlington Christian  'A'                                         DNS   1 
     1) Sims, Glenn 12                  2) Bishop, Jonathan 11            
     3) Story, Christian 9              4) Williams, Alphounce 11         
 -- Peachtree Academy  'A'                            4:02.50        SCR     
     1) Montana, Nathan 11              2) Samuels, Shamari 8             
     3) Burton, Reese 10                4) Samuels, Xavier 10             
 
Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jonathan          11 Arlington Ch                    5-06.00   10   
  2 Patel, Nish               12 Unity Christ         5-00.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Courtland, Micah          10 Creekside Ch         5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Sims, Glenn               12 Arlington Ch         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Wade, Rico                 9 Arlington Ch         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  6 Mimms, Marion             10 Sherwood Chr         5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Jorgensen, Colton         11 Harvester Ch         5-03.00    4-08.00    0.75
  7 McGlamry, Matt            11 Mount Bethel         4-04.00    4-08.00    0.75
  7 Jefferson, Hunter         11 Colonial Hil                    4-08.00    0.75
  7 Fagabiyame, Olamaide      11 Colonial Hil         4-09.00    4-08.00    0.75
 11 Josh, Kendrick            12 Sherwood Chr                    4-06.00  
 12 Boykins, Joshua           10 Creekside Ch         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Reily, Stone               9 Mount Bethel         3-10.00    4-00.00  
 -- Bjerken, Sterling          9 Mount Bethel                         NH  
 -- Benham, Bailey            11 Sherwood Chr                        DNS  
 -- Jackson, Roland           10 Peachtree Ac         4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Reynolds, Sam             11 Harvester Ch         5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Montana, Nathan           11 Peachtree Ac         4-04.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiteside, Jordan         12 The Wilson A        21-05.00   19-07.50   10   
  2 Dahlberg, Alex            11 Horizon Chri                   19-02.75    8   
  3 He, Leon                  10 Horizon Chri        19-05.00   18-11.00    6   
  4 Daniel, Maaseiah           9 The Wilson A        18-07.00   17-05.50    5   
  5 Hassan, Nafees            11 Academe of t        19-07.75   16-07.50    4   
  6 Josh, Kendrick            12 Sherwood Chr                   16-06.75    3   
  7 Reed, William             12 Academe of t        17-09.00   16-04.50    2   
  8 Jefferson, Hunter         11 Colonial Hil                   15-10.25    1   
  9 Riggins, Dante            11 The Wilson A                   15-08.00  
 10 Tucker, William           11 Johnson Ferr                   15-07.25  
 11 Adams, Anthony            10 Sherwood Chr                   14-11.00  
 12 Susong, Denver            11 Horizon Chri                   14-00.00  
 13 Taylor, Keith              9 Miller's Mil        14-08.00   13-08.00  
 14 McKoy, Ryley               9 Harvester Ch        13-04.00   13-07.75  
 15 Hendrix, Jalen             8 Colonial Hil        14-02.00   13-01.50  
 16 Chen, Jimmy               12 Community Ch        14-09.50   12-03.00  
 17 Johnson, Darius           11 Miller's Mil        13-00.00   12-02.50  
 -- Winstanley, Kyle          10 Loganville C                       FOUL  
 -- Williams, Alphounce       11 Arlington Ch                       FOUL  
 -- Faircloth, Caleb          10 Community Ch        15-09.00        DNS  
 -- Samuels, Shamari           8 Peachtree Ac        14-10.00        DNS  
 -- Bishop, Jonathan          11 Arlington Ch        17-03.00        DNS  
 -- Myers, Spencer             8 Harvester Ch        15-03.00        DNS  
 -- Hulbert, John             11 Johnson Ferr                        DNS  
 -- Gould, Lloyd              10 Creekside Ch                        DNS  
 -- Jorgensen, Colton         11 Harvester Ch        18-09.00        DNS  
 -- Tita, Jennings            11 Creekside Ch        17-03.00        DNS  
 -- Bjerken, Sterling          9 Mount Bethel                        DNS  
 -- Akandu, Uriah              9 Peachtree Ac                        DNS  
 -- Williams, Eoghan          11 Johnson Ferr        16-11.00        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jamique          11 Academe of t        35-05.00   33-06.00   10   
  2 Fagabiyame, Olamaide      11 Colonial Hil        35-05.00   30-04.00    8   
  3 Hendrix, Jalen             8 Colonial Hil                   28-07.50    6   
  4 Orth, Jackson              8 Johnson Ferr                   28-05.00    5   
  5 Miller, Paul              11 Harvester Ch        32-01.00   27-09.50    4   
  6 Spence, Hunter             7 Johnson Ferr        23-03.00   26-01.25    3   
 -- Samuels, Xavier           10 Peachtree Ac        36-04.00        DNS  
 -- Benham, Bailey            11 Sherwood Chr        33-00.00        DNS  
 -- Burton, Reese             10 Peachtree Ac        34-09.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fain, Colton              12 Colonial Hil                   38-07.50   10   
  2 Lemon, Jaheil             12 Colonial Hil        41-05.00   37-11.50    8   
  3 Beck, Junior              12 Creekside Ch        38-11.00   35-06.00    6   
  4 Evans, Nick               11 Colonial Hil        37-02.00   33-04.00    5   
  5 Porter, Kameren           11 Cumberland C                   33-00.00    4   
  6 Brown, Bo                 11 Creekside Ch        29-05.00   31-10.00    3   
  7 Mathis, Collin            11 Unity Christ        26-00.00   31-08.00    2   
  8 Mcconnell, Blake          12 Unity Christ                   31-03.50    1   
  9 Williams, Frederick       10 Miller's Mil        30-03.50   30-03.50  
 10 Vickers, Bryent           10 Creekside Ch        29-06.00   29-01.00  
 11 Farrell, Eddie             9 Miller's Mil        27-08.00   29-00.00  
 11 Whitehead, Mark           11 Unity Christ        29-11.00   29-00.00  
 13 Miller, Paul              11 Harvester Ch        24-07.50   24-09.00  
 14 Locke, Matthew             9 Harvester Ch        23-02.00   23-04.00  
 15 Winston, Quyvonne          8 Miller's Mil        27-09.00   22-10.00  
 16 Vega, Chris                9 Sherwood Chr        17-07.00   16-10.00  
 -- Wilder, Freeman           12 The Wilson A        26-01.00        DNS  
 -- Biske, David               9 Arlington Ch        25-00.00        DNS  
 -- Patel, Ankit               9 Arlington Ch                        DNS  
 -- Whitlock, Rufus           12 Peachtree Ac        39-03.00        DNS  
 -- Jackson, Roland           10 Peachtree Ac                        DNS  
 -- Heard, Cyean              12 The Wilson A        34-05.50        DNS  
 -- Beasley, Christian        12 The Wilson A        25-06.50        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Junior              12 Creekside Ch          111-08      96-03   10   
  2 Evans, Nick               11 Colonial Hil           82-01      77-01    8   
  3 Lemon, Jaheil             12 Colonial Hil           87-05      73-07    6   
  4 Reily, Stone               9 Mount Bethel           66-09      69-00    5   
  5 McGlamry, Matt            11 Mount Bethel           44-09      67-03    4   
  6 Tucker, William           11 Johnson Ferr                      66-05    3   
  7 Vickers, Bryent           10 Creekside Ch           63-06   64-03.50    2   
  8 Vega, Chris                9 Sherwood Chr           69-03   57-06.50    1   
  9 Williams, Frederick       10 Miller's Mil           59-11   54-09.25  
 10 Mcconnell, Blake          12 Unity Christ                   53-08.50  
 11 Biske, David               9 Arlington Ch        68-03.75      51-07  
 12 Locke, Matthew             9 Harvester Ch           49-10      50-05  
 13 McKoy, Ryley               9 Harvester Ch           46-07   49-10.50  
 14 Epps, Rodney               9 Creekside Ch        47-08.75      47-04  
 15 Winston, Quyvonne          8 Miller's Mil           50-03      46-00  
 16 Patel, Ankit               9 Arlington Ch                   45-05.50  
 17 Winn, Andrew               9 Johnson Ferr                   44-00.50  
 -- Farrell, Eddie             9 Miller's Mil           34-06       FOUL  
 -- Beasley, Christian        12 The Wilson A           48-06        DNS  
 -- Fain, Colton              12 Colonial Hil                        DNS  
 -- Wilder, Freeman           12 The Wilson A           42-07        DNS  
 -- Jackson, Roland           10 Peachtree Ac                        DNS  
 -- Burton, Reese             10 Peachtree Ac           99-01        DNS  
 -- Whitlock, Rufus           12 Peachtree Ac           65-01        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Jayden              8 Creekside Ch           12.08      12.72   4  10   
  2 Hodge, D'Andre             8 Miller's Mil           12.76      12.76   4   8   
  3 Williams, Juni             6 Miller's Mil           12.39      12.86   4   6   
  4 Hutchins, Keshun           8 Creekside Ch           12.51      13.04   4   5   
  5 Fernandez, Gabe            8 Community Ch           14.13      13.34   3   4   
  6 Wingate, Spencer           8 Cumberland C           13.14      13.65   4   3   
  7 Harper, Kelvin             8 Miller's Mil           14.13      13.90   4   2   
  8 Edwards, Kendell           6 Community Ch                      13.95   1   1   
  9 Spence, Max                8 Johnson Ferr                      14.46   2 
 10 Nettles, Nicholas          8 Harvester Ch           14.78      15.09   3 
 11 Allred, Sam                8 Creekside Ch                      15.14   1 
 12 Fernandez, Matheau         6 Community Ch           16.36      15.55   3 
 13 Lord, Tucker                 Nathanal Greene                   15.74   1 
 14 Wade, Ryder                5 Arlington Ch                      15.77   2 
 15 Williams, Christopher      6 Arlington Ch                      15.80   2 
 16 Orth, Jackson              8 Johnson Ferr           15.25      15.82   3 
 17 Furtoz, Bob                7 Colonial Hil           16.08      15.83   3 
 18 Howe, Sam                  6 Johnson Ferr           16.81      16.59   3 
 19 William, Camron            8 Colonial Hil           20.06      24.24   2 
 -- Nelson, Noah               7 Arlington Ch                        DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elahee, Donovan            8 Arlington Ch           25.00      25.56   3  10   
  2 Allen, Jayden              8 Creekside Ch           25.55      26.36   3   8   
  3 Wingate, Spencer           8 Cumberland C                      27.34   1   6   
  4 Hutchins, Keshun           8 Creekside Ch           28.90      29.52   2   5   
  5 Hendrix, Jalen             8 Colonial Hil           28.98      30.99   2   4   
  6 Brown, Peyton              6 Creekside Ch           30.63      31.08   2   3   
  7 Fernandez, Matheau         6 Community Ch           34.24      32.79   2   2   
  8 Wade, Ryder                5 Arlington Ch                      33.73   1   1   
  9 Gordon, Ethan              8 Arlington Ch                      34.17   1 
 10 Furtoz, Bob                7 Colonial Hil           34.07      34.26   2 
 11 Howe, Sam                  6 Johnson Ferr                      35.77   1 
 -- Harper, Kelvin             8 Miller's Mil                        DNS   1 
 -- Spence, Max                8 Johnson Ferr           28.76        DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Juni             6 Miller's Mil           23.81        DNS   3 
 -- Hodge, D'Andre             8 Miller's Mil           26.44        DNS   3 
 -- Fernandez, Gabe            8 Community Ch           27.97        DNS   3 
 -- Masters, Cobi              8 Community Ch                        DNS   1 
 -- Spence, Hunter             7 Johnson Ferr           35.12        DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elahee, Donovan            8 Arlington Ch           57.62      58.21   3  10   
  2 Allred, Sam                8 Creekside Ch                    1:02.03   1   8   
  3 Fernandez, Gabe            8 Community Ch         1:01.92    1:03.01   3   6   
  4 Mauldin, Jake              8 Creekside Ch                    1:04.15   1   5   
  5 Yellock, Ke'Jon            8 Miller's Mil         1:08.29    1:06.59   3   4   
  6 Masters, Cobi              8 Community Ch         1:08.72    1:08.24   3   3   
  7 Hendrix, Jalen             8 Colonial Hil         1:10.22    1:09.69   2   2   
  8 Williams, Jefferion        6 Miller's Mil         1:08.93    1:11.72   2   1   
  9 Edwards, Kendell           6 Community Ch                    1:16.48   1 
 10 Elahee, Christian          6 Arlington Ch         1:08.26    1:17.78   3 
 11 Smith, Joseph              7 Miller's Mil         1:12.75    1:22.02   2 
 12 Gaddis, Camron             7 Loganville C         1:17.58    1:24.50   2 
 13 Thomas, William            6 Harvester Ch         1:24.25    1:29.66   1 
 -- Orth, Jackson              8 Johnson Ferr         1:11.93        DNS   2 
 -- Gordon, Ethan              8 Arlington Ch                        DNS   1 
 -- Spence, Max                8 Johnson Ferr         1:05.69        DNS   3 
 -- Spence, Hunter             7 Johnson Ferr         1:18.31        DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elahee, Donovan            8 Arlington Ch         2:31.80    2:25.96   10   
  2 Gaddis, Camron             7 Loganville C         2:59.22    3:00.50    8   
  3 Gordon, Ethan              8 Arlington Ch                    3:02.67    6   
  4 Gay, Javen                 7 Miller's Mil         3:15.49    3:03.24    5   
  5 Soles, Elijah              8 Miller's Mil         3:29.36    3:49.32    4   
 -- Elahee, Christian          6 Arlington Ch         2:42.14        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elahee, Christian          6 Arlington Ch         6:19.74    5:57.00   10   
  2 Muncus, Jarrett            8 Creekside Ch                    6:27.22    8   
  3 Lord, Tucker                 Nathanal Greene                 6:30.42    6   
  4 Wilson, Ethan              8 Johnson Ferr         6:57.91    7:19.84    5   
  5 Gay, Javen                 7 Miller's Mil         9:01.82    7:33.07    4   
  6 Soles, Elijah              8 Miller's Mil         8:38.34    9:03.17    3   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muncus, Jarrett            8 Creekside Ch                   13:46.02   10   
  2 Wilson, Ethan              8 Johnson Ferr        14:51.35   15:20.16    8   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Joseph              7 Miller's Mil                      22.36   1  10   
  2 Wade, Ryder                5 Arlington Ch                      25.98   2   8   
 -- Nelson, Noah               7 Arlington Ch                        DNS   1 
 -- Gay, Javen                 7 Miller's Mil                        DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekside Christian Academy  'A'                    47.30      52.57   10   
     1) Allen, Jayden 8                 2) Allred, DeAndre 8              
     3) Allred, Sam 8                   4) Hutchins, Keshun 8             
  2 Miller's Military Academy  'A'                      47.78      53.02    8   
     1) Harper, Kelvin 8                2) Smith, Joseph 7                
     3) Hodge, D'Andre 8                4) Williams, Juni 6               
  3 Community Christian School  'A'                     52.95      54.98    6   
     1) McGlaun, Ryan 8                 2) Edwards, Kendell 6             
     3) Fernandez, Matheau 6            4) Masters, Cobi 8                
  4 Arlington Christian  'A'                                       58.13    5   
     1) Williams, Christopher 6         2) Wade, Ryder 5                  
     3) Elahee, Christian 6             4) Elahee, Donovan 8              
  5 Johnson Ferry Christian Academ  'A'                 56.57    1:02.84    4   
 -- Creekside Christian Academy  'B'                    47.30        DNS  
     1) Brown, Peyton 6                 2) Gilbert, Johnny 8              
     3) Holt, Emmanuel 6                4) Mauldin, Jake 8                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arlington Christian  'A'                                     4:41.86   10   
     1) Wade, Ryder 5                   2) Gordon, Ethan 8                
     3) Elahee, Christian 6             4) Elahee, Donovan 8              
 -- Miller's Military Academy  'A'                    4:50.44        DNS  
     1) Harper, Kelvin 8                2) Hodge, D'Andre 8               
     3) Williams, Juni 6                4) Yellock, Ke'Jon 8              
 -- Community Christian School  'A'                   4:24.51        DNS  
     1) McGlaun, Ryan 8                 2) Edwards, Kendell 6             
     3) Fernandez, Matheau 6            4) Masters, Cobi 8                
 
Boys High Jump Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Johnny            8 Creekside Ch                    4-07.00   10   
  2 Lord, Tucker                 Nathanal Greene                 3-10.00    8   
  3 Nettles, Nicholas          8 Harvester Ch         3-08.00    3-04.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spence, Max                8 Johnson Ferr        14-06.00   15-01.50   10   
  2 Fernandez, Gabe            8 Community Ch        15-05.25   14-11.00    8   
  3 Masters, Cobi              8 Community Ch        14-04.50   13-07.00    6   
  4 Fernandez, Matheau         6 Community Ch        12-04.50   12-11.00    5   
  5 Smith, Joseph              7 Miller's Mil        13-02.50   12-02.00    4   
  6 Orth, Jackson              8 Johnson Ferr        12-05.50   11-10.50    3   
  7 Yellock, Ke'Jon            8 Miller's Mil        11-07.00   11-10.25    2   
  8 McNary, Stanley            6 Miller's Mil                   11-05.00    1   
  9 Lord, Tucker                 Nathanal Greene                10-11.50  
 10 Spence, Hunter             7 Johnson Ferr                    9-10.00  
 11 Gaddis, Camron             7 Loganville C        10-06.00    9-08.75  
 12 Thomas, William            6 Harvester Ch         9-10.75    9-05.50  
 13 Nettles, Nicholas          8 Harvester Ch         8-01.00    8-06.50  
 -- Allen, Jayden              8 Creekside Ch        16-03.00        DNS  
 -- Hutchins, Keshun           8 Creekside Ch        13-08.50        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masters, Cobi              8 Community Ch        35-07.50   34-05.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Noah               7 Arlington Ch                   30-11.00    8   
  3 McGlaun, Ryan              8 Community Ch        32-01.00   29-01.00    6   
  4 Hodge, Scott               7 Miller's Mil        31-06.00   28-01.00    5   
  5 Pate, Taylor               8 Creekside Ch        25-03.00   25-10.00    4   
  6 Furtoz, Bob                7 Colonial Hil        25-02.00   24-11.00    3   
  7 Phillips, Cameron          8 Creekside Ch        22-05.00   24-06.50    2   
  8 Nettles, Nicholas          8 Harvester Ch        26-07.00   24-01.00    1   
  9 Patterson, Darius          7 Miller's Mil        23-10.50   21-09.50  
 10 Thomas, William            6 Harvester Ch        23-05.00   20-06.50  
 11 Ward, Sirr                 6 Miller's Mil        21-00.50   17-10.50  
 12 William, Camron            8 Colonial Hil        13-07.50   13-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spence, Max                8 Johnson Ferr           81-01   69-07.50   10   
  2 Phillips, Cameron          8 Creekside Ch           60-01      62-08    8   
  3 Thomas, William            6 Harvester Ch           54-06   61-04.50    6   
  4 McGlaun, Ryan              8 Community Ch        59-08.50   59-07.50    5   
  5 Hodge, Scott               7 Miller's Mil           69-07      59-00    4   
  6 Patterson, Darius          7 Miller's Mil           54-11      57-10    3   
  7 Holt, Emmanuel             6 Creekside Ch                      53-08    2   
  8 Rembert, Isaiah            7 Miller's Mil           41-10   51-05.50    1   
  9 Howe, Sam                  6 Johnson Ferr        37-09.25      49-06  
 10 Nelson, Noah               7 Arlington Ch                      48-10  
 11 Pate, Taylor               8 Creekside Ch           57-01      47-01  
 12 Furtoz, Bob                7 Colonial Hil           43-00      45-08  
 13 Spence, Hunter             7 Johnson Ferr                      39-02  
 14 William, Camron            8 Colonial Hil        23-05.50      20-10  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonial Hills Christian S 152        2) Harvester Christian Acade  76   
    3) Oak Mountain Academy        45.50     4) Community Christian Schoo  44   
    5) Unity Christian School      39        6) Arlington Christian        38   
    7) Sherwood Christian          37        8) Academe of the Oaks        31   
    9) Creekside Christian Academ  24       10) Mount Bethel Christian     21   
   11) The Wilson Academy          15       12) Loganville Christian Acad  11   
   13) Atlanta Adventist            7.50    14) Peachtree Academy           3   
 
            Women - Middle School - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvester Christian Academ 115        2) Arlington Christian       105   
    3) Johnson Ferry Christian Ac  74        4) Creekside Christian Acade  56   
    5) Community Christian School  49.50     6) Oak Mountain Academy       21.50
    7) Loganville Christian Acade  20                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonial Hills Christian S 108.50     2) Mount Bethel Christian     69.25
    3) Arlington Christian         60        4) Creekside Christian Acade  56   
    5) The Wilson Academy          51        6) Academe of the Oaks        43   
    7) Unity Christian School      38.50     8) Horizon Christian Academy  33   
    9) Sherwood Christian          30       10) Community Christian Schoo  27   
   11) Johnson Ferry Christian Ac  20       12) Harvester Christian Acade  10.75
   13) Cumberland Christian Acade   5                                           
 
            Men - Middle School - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Creekside Christian Academ  98        2) Arlington Christian        78   
    3) Miller's Military Academy   75        4) Community Christian Schoo  62   
    5) Johnson Ferry Christian Ac  40        6) Nathanal Greene Academy    14   
    7) Harvester Christian Academ  13        8) Cumberland Christian Acad   9   
    8) Colonial Hills Christian S   9       10) Loganville Christian Acad   8