Roswell - Milton Dual Meet

Roswell, GA

Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2017 10:17 PM
                     Roswell-Milton Dual Meet - 3/22/2017                      
                                  Roswell HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Drew                Roswell High           13.29      13.04   4   5   
  2 Williams, Brianna            Roswell High           13.51      13.12   4   3   
  3 Fosner, Renn                 Roswell High           13.15      13.24   4   1   
  4 Ulman, Wendy                 Milton High            13.47      13.36   4 
  5 Haney, Maddi                 Roswell High           13.20      13.47   4 
  6 Edwards, Hannah              Milton High            13.58      13.50   4 
  7 Harris, Patricia             Roswell High           13.56      13.60   4 
  8 Tucker, Kamryn               Roswell High           14.04      13.70   3 
  9 Barnes, Zoe                  Milton High            14.47      14.15   3 
 10 Toole, Amaja                 Milton High            14.10      14.21   3 
 11 Pemberton, Kayah             Milton High            14.30      14.32   3 
 12 Hicks, Asia                  Milton High            14.45      14.47   3 
 13 Garcia, Emily                Roswell High           14.44      14.65   3 
 14 McNeil, Kaiah                Milton High            15.19      14.74   2 
 15 Tatum, Genesis               Roswell High           14.93      14.83   3 
 16 Marble, Dkota                Milton High            14.75      15.04   3 
 17 Hicks, Acacia                Milton High            15.39      15.14   2 
 18 Gibson, Daysha               Roswell High           15.40      15.19   2 
 19 Baird, Brianna               Milton High                       15.32   1  15.319
 20 Bauer, Alina                 Roswell High           15.46      15.32   2  15.320
 21 Diallo, Fatou                Roswell High           16.16      15.68   2 
 22 Ndongo, Aurelle              Roswell High           15.63      15.91   2 
 23 Hibbler, Shyann              Roswell High           16.66      16.24   1 
 24 Wade, Khadija                Roswell High                      17.16   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Drew                Roswell High           26.82      27.07   5   5   
  2 Haney, Maddi                 Roswell High           28.21      27.66   5   3   
  3 Williams, Brianna            Roswell High           28.04      27.68   5   1   
  4 Fosner, Renn                 Roswell High           27.50      28.38   5 
  5 Tucker, Kamryn               Roswell High           29.43      28.40   5 
  6 Ulman, Wendy                 Milton High            28.44      28.68   5 
  7 Cuen, Kendall                Roswell High                      29.09   1 
  8 Dillon, Xiya                 Roswell High           29.26      29.27   5 
  9 Harris, Patricia             Roswell High           29.50      29.41   4 
 10 Barnett, Arielle             Milton High            31.27      29.61   4 
 11 Barnes, Zoe                  Milton High            30.15      29.66   4 
 12 Thronton, Cydney             Milton High            29.70      29.75   4 
 13 Pemberton, Kayah             Milton High            29.88      29.79   4 
 14 Toole, Amaja                 Milton High                       29.85   2 
 15 Jones, Annie                 Roswell High                      30.15   1 
 16 Phifer, Paige                Roswell High           30.91      30.30   4 
 17 Grant, Bekah                 Roswell High           29.43      30.48   5 
 18 Stettner, Aaliyah            Milton High            31.38      30.85   3 
 19 McNeil, Kaiah                Milton High            32.18      31.20   3 
 20 Oladoyin, Temi               Milton High                       31.29   1 
 21 Malcom, Maresha              Milton High                       31.38   1 
 22 Hicks, Asia                  Milton High            31.54      31.41   3 
 23 Jewett, Katie                Roswell High                      31.88   2 
 24 Ferreira, Ray                Roswell High           32.45      32.08   3 
 25 Tatum, Genesis               Roswell High           34.52      32.43   2 
 26 Hicks, Acacia                Milton High            32.10      32.81   3 
 27 Bauer, Alina                 Roswell High           32.21      32.83   3 
 28 Ndongo, Aurelle              Roswell High           32.69      33.11   3 
 29 Gibson, Daysha               Roswell High           33.08      33.72   2 
 30 Hibbler, Shyann              Roswell High           33.73      34.65   2 
 31 Diallo, Fatou                Roswell High           35.01      34.72   2 
 32 Lanier-Jefferson, Brenda     Roswell High           33.55      35.25   2 
 33 Williams, Colleen            Milton High                       35.55   1 
 34 Wade, Khadija                Roswell High                      36.39   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Bekah                 Roswell High         1:08.36    1:06.84   2   5   
  2 Barnett, Arielle             Milton High          1:06.94    1:07.18   2   3   
  3 Cuen, Kendall                Roswell High         1:04.72    1:07.48   2   1   
  4 Jones, Annie                 Roswell High                    1:08.29   1 
  5 Cooper, Laurie               Roswell High         1:08.25    1:11.44   2 
  6 Dillon, Xiya                 Roswell High         1:13.72    1:11.95   2 
  7 Jewett, Katie                Roswell High         1:13.38    1:13.89   2 
  8 Ferreira, Ray                Roswell High                    1:14.68   1 
  9 Thomas, Caroline             Roswell High         1:16.91    1:15.68   1 
 10 Lanier-Jefferson, Brenda     Roswell High         1:19.37    1:17.23   1 
 11 Phifer, Paige                Roswell High         1:16.90    1:18.62   1 
 12 Williams, Colleen            Milton High                     1:27.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cordier, China               Milton High          2:35.17    2:33.86   3   5   
  2 McAdams, Emily               Roswell High         2:29.77    2:34.15   3   3   
  3 Toner, Jocie                 Milton High          2:41.76    2:36.61   3   1   
  4 Coulter, Kara                Roswell High         2:35.33    2:37.21   3 
  5 VerSteeg, Emily              Milton High          2:44.74    2:41.46   3 
  6 Zeigler, Anna                Roswell High         2:45.54    2:41.51   3 
  7 Leisses, Megan               Roswell High                    2:43.39   3 
  8 Martinez, Idi                Roswell High         2:42.24    2:47.18   3 
  9 Grant, Rosie                 Roswell High         2:53.96    2:49.87   2 
 10 Najar, Natalia               Roswell High         2:51.74    2:49.93   3 
 11 O'Hare, Aidan                Milton High          2:53.18    2:50.49   2 
 12 Burns, Lydia                 Roswell High         2:57.64    2:51.21   2 
 13 Ligon, Capri                 Milton High          2:59.90    2:51.30   2 
 14 Sutton, Madison              Milton High          2:42.70    2:51.67   3 
 15 Foit, Kelly                  Roswell High         2:58.12    2:52.41   2 
 16 Cooper, Laurie               Roswell High         2:47.21    2:52.76   3 
 17 McCool, Talia                Milton High          2:57.09    2:55.45   2 
 18 Smith, Abby                  Roswell High         3:00.40    2:55.52   2 
 19 Webb, Courtney               Roswell High         3:00.34    2:57.01   2 
 20 Sanchez, Amanda              Milton High                     2:57.41   1 
 21 Machuca, Kelani              Roswell High         3:22.52    2:58.50   1 
 22 Thomas, Caroline             Roswell High         2:58.00    3:00.61   2 
 23 Seif, Yara                   Milton High          3:07.76    3:04.88   2 
 24 Swidorski, Quinn             Milton High          3:10.05    3:05.28   1  3:05.273
 25 Mahajan, Palak               Milton High          3:09.78    3:05.28   2  3:05.277
 26 Haddad, Nadine               Milton High          3:09.90    3:08.57   1 
 27 Turnbull, Addison            Roswell High         3:19.93    3:09.40   1 
 28 Tady, Sonoma                 Milton High          3:12.14    3:11.24   1 
 29 Merkel, Mackenzie            Roswell High         3:13.85    3:11.58   1 
 30 Burgess, Kate                Roswell High         3:12.00    3:14.05   1 
 31 Allen, Taylor                Milton High                     3:19.57   1 
 32 Boling, Sadie                Milton High                     3:37.38   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Idi                Roswell High         5:50.89    5:54.57   2   5   
  2 Hutchison, Casey             Milton High          6:09.84    5:57.33   2   3   
  3 Stanley, Peyton              Milton High          5:55.24    6:10.72   2   1   
  4 Zeigler, Anna                Roswell High         6:17.68    6:13.50   2 
  5 Grant, Rosie                 Roswell High         6:05.74    6:13.64   2 
  6 Webb, Courtney               Roswell High         6:28.34    6:16.68   2 
  7 Lenox, Samantha              Milton High          6:17.82    6:18.75   2 
  8 Bonilla, Fernanda            Milton High          6:01.89    6:19.49   2 
  9 Sutton, Madison              Milton High          6:25.97    6:20.01   2 
 10 Sluss, Chloe                 Milton High          6:20.51    6:20.57   2 
 11 Foit, Kelly                  Roswell High         6:48.50    6:21.75   1 
 12 Stephens, Maggie             Roswell High         6:30.48    6:23.25   1 
 13 Burns, Lydia                 Roswell High         6:35.08    6:24.06   1 
 14 Smith, Abby                  Roswell High         6:35.43    6:24.84   1 
 15 Merkel, Mackenzie            Roswell High         6:48.98    6:32.74   1 
 16 Butterwick, Julia            Milton High          6:29.90    6:43.64   1 
 17 Stephens, Lily               Milton High          6:29.80    6:49.72   2 
 18 Mellor, Abigail              Roswell High                    6:54.68   1 
 19 Turnbull, Addison            Roswell High         7:20.86    6:56.50   1 
 20 Burgess, Kate                Roswell High                    6:57.01   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Mya                 Roswell High           20.41      19.79    5   
  2 Lyden, Mabry                 Roswell High           20.62      19.92    3   
  3 Stovall, Claire              Roswell High           20.36      20.32    1   
  4 Rogers, Alex                 Milton High            20.89      20.35  
  5 Anene, Nneoma                Roswell High           20.96      20.42  
  6 Sanchez, Amanda              Milton High            20.98      20.86  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyden, Mabry                 Roswell High           55.91      55.78    5   
  2 Stovall, Claire              Roswell High           55.06      57.42    3   
  3 Rogers, Alex                 Milton High            51.51      58.11    1   
  4 Anene, Nneoma                Roswell High         1:03.54    1:01.39  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roswell High School  'B'                            54.41      53.10    5   
  2 Milton High School  'A'                             51.57      55.35    3   
  3 Milton High School  'B'                             51.57      56.85  
 -- Roswell High School  'A'                            51.41         DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roswell High School  'A'                          4:14.94    4:41.21    5   
  2 Roswell High School  'B'                          4:30.94    4:46.84    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doll, Cara                   Milton High          9-06.00    8-06.00    5   
 -- Baird, Brianna               Milton High          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brianna            Roswell High        15-11.00   15-00.50    5   
  2 Harris, Ryleigh              Milton High         14-09.00   14-07.00    3   
  3 Jewett, Katie                Roswell High                   13-04.00    1   
  4 Rogers, Alex                 Milton High         13-01.75   13-00.00  
  5 Wilson, Maddie               Roswell High        12-03.75   12-03.50  
  6 Thomas, Caroline             Roswell High        12-05.50   12-02.50  
  7 Ndongo, Aurelle              Roswell High        10-08.50   10-07.00  
  8 Marble, Dkota                Milton High                    10-03.00  
  9 Edwards, Hannah              Milton High                     9-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Ryleigh              Milton High         33-08.00   32-11.00    5   
  2 Bauer, Alina                 Roswell High        29-08.50   29-02.50    3   
  3 Thronton, Cydney             Milton High                    28-09.00    1   
  4 Sanchez, Amanda              Milton High         29-06.50   28-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Colleen            Milton High                    28-09.00    5   
  2 Turkington, Sophia           Roswell High        28-08.00   27-09.00    3   
  3 Whittingham, Taylor          Milton High                    27-03.00    1   
  4 McCall, Deizhane             Roswell High        27-09.00   26-01.00  
  5 Parker, Mia                  Roswell High        28-03.00   25-11.00  
  6 Mwamba, Jirielle             Roswell High        22-00.00   23-06.00  
  7 Rivero, Jessica              Milton High                    20-08.00  
  8 Barrow, Chandler             Roswell High        19-11.00   19-04.00  
  9 Stegelman, Georgia           Roswell High        19-05.00   18-08.00  
 10 Anderson, Mackenzie          Roswell High        18-10.00   18-05.00  
 11 Ndiaye, Fatima               Roswell High        15-01.00   16-04.00  
 -- Artis, Grace                 Roswell High        39-10.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Artis, Grace                 Roswell High          127-10      99-08    5   
  2 Parker, Mia                  Roswell High           90-02      80-08    3   
  3 Whittingham, Taylor          Milton High                       79-05    1   
  4 Turkington, Sophia           Roswell High           75-04      78-01  
  5 Williams, Brianna            Roswell High                      76-09  
  6 Mwamba, Jirielle             Roswell High           72-09      63-00  
  7 McCall, Deizhane             Roswell High           66-06      61-05  
  8 Barrow, Chandler             Roswell High           59-05      58-00  
  9 Rivero, Jessica              Milton High                       55-10  
 10 Stegelman, Georgia           Roswell High           64-09      54-09  
 11 Anderson, Mackenzie          Roswell High           53-00      47-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Aaron               Roswell High           11.72      10.96   4   5   
  2 Murata, Kai                  Roswell High           11.80      11.47   4   3   
  3 Guidry, Caleb                Roswell High           11.20      11.54   4   1   
  4 Spears, Dylan                Roswell High           11.49      11.66   4 
  5 Waters, Syaire               Milton High            11.72      11.70   4 
  6 Delaune, Dane                Roswell High           11.80      11.78   4 
  7 Moore, Lucas                 Milton High            11.55      11.79   4 
  8 Echolos, Ahmad               Milton High            12.17      11.95   3 
  9 Williams, Tony               Milton High                       12.34   2 
 10 Reese, Evan                  Roswell High           12.62      12.36   3  12.351
 11 Mercer, Solomon              Milton High            13.08      12.36   3  12.356
 12 Perez, Cameron               Roswell High           12.71      12.46   3 
 13 Harris, Jaiden               Roswell High           12.92      12.53   3 
 14 Keene, Charlie               Milton High            12.85      12.59   3 
 15 McKenna, Ian                 Roswell High           12.20      12.63   3 
 16 Kahn, Caleb                  Milton High                       12.80   1 
 17 Albright, Brandon            Milton High            13.28      12.83   2 
 18 Muth, Joseph                 Roswell High           12.91      12.86   3 
 19 Herring, Nathan              Roswell High                      13.21   1 
 20 Warfield, Dakota             Milton High            13.67      13.49   2 
 21 Allen, Griffin               Roswell High           13.31      13.52   2 
 22 Diallo, Ibrahima             Roswell High           13.60      13.55   2 
 23 McKenna, Pierce              Roswell High           13.68      13.57   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Aaron               Roswell High           21.91      21.71   4   5   
  2 Smith, Davis                 Milton High                       23.12   1   3   
  3 Murata, Kai                  Roswell High           23.76      23.28   4   1   
  4 Spears, Dylan                Roswell High           24.59      23.80   4 
  5 Waters, Syaire               Milton High                       24.00   1 
  6 Delaune, Dane                Roswell High           24.48      24.38   4 
  7 Hecht, Steven                Roswell High                      24.41   1 
  8 Williams, Tony               Milton High            25.65      25.06   4 
  9 Peterson, Zach               Roswell High           25.62      25.33   4 
 10 Payton, Jordan               Milton High            25.56      25.88   4 
 11 Jones, Chandler              Milton High            25.68      25.95   3 
 12 Hamelberg, Julian            Milton High            26.28      26.12   3 
 13 Mercer, Solomon              Milton High            27.26      26.15   2 
 14 Joseph, Finley               Roswell High           25.98      26.54   3 
 15 Harris, Jaiden               Roswell High           26.77      26.66   3 
 16 Reese, Evan                  Roswell High           26.44      26.87   3 
 17 McKenna, Ian                 Roswell High           25.59      26.92   4 
 18 Muth, Joseph                 Roswell High           27.19      27.43   3 
 19 Clark, Benjamin              Roswell High           27.21      27.45   3 
 20 Ramirez-Madrid, Luis         Milton High            28.22      27.54   2 
 21 Kersey, William              Milton High            25.95      27.59   3 
 22 Echolos, Ahmad               Milton High                       28.05   1 
 23 McKenna, Pierce              Roswell High           29.02      28.37   2 
 24 Herring, Nathan              Roswell High           27.61      28.39   2 
 25 Diallo, Ibrahima             Roswell High           28.28      28.46   2 
 26 Allen, Griffin               Roswell High           28.73      29.66   2 
 27 Islam, Samin                 Milton High            31.40      29.94   1 
 28 Rogers, James                Milton High            33.53      32.03   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcloughlin, Peter            Roswell High           54.36      54.50   2   5   
  2 Bratcher, William            Milton High            54.95      55.25   2   3   
  3 Gonzalez-Yanez, Hernan       Roswell High           56.06      56.26   2   1   
  4 Wheeler, Jared               Milton High            56.87      57.21   2 
  5 Gant, Sean                   Roswell High           56.99      57.40   2 
  6 Wehlie, Zach                 Roswell High           58.68      57.96   2 
  7 Richter, Mason               Milton High                       58.35   1 
  8 Deal, Dillon                 Milton High                       58.47   1 
  9 Jones, Chandler              Milton High            58.38      58.98   2 
 10 Hamelberg, Julian            Milton High          1:00.71      59.22   1 
 11 Joseph, Finley               Roswell High         1:01.59    1:00.28   1 
 12 Tyler, Richards              Milton High            57.26    1:03.93   2 
 13 Islam, Samin                 Milton High                     1:07.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tardif, Davis                Roswell High         1:58.98    2:02.25   3   5   
  2 Vernon, Jake                 Milton High          2:03.97    2:08.67   3   3   
  3 McCarty, Owen                Roswell High         2:12.22    2:09.95   3   1   
  4 Halverson, Gary              Milton High          2:14.90    2:10.98   3 
  5 Hopcroft, Nick               Milton High          2:09.75    2:11.83   3 
  6 Brovont, Matt                Milton High          2:21.82    2:13.02   2 
  7 Butzow, Nick                 Milton High          2:13.67    2:14.69   3 
  8 Leisses, Matthew             Roswell High         2:19.10    2:15.45   2 
  9 Meade, Ashton                Milton High          2:11.98    2:16.21   3 
 10 Deal, Dillon                 Milton High          2:14.90    2:18.74   3 
 11 Blizzard, Andrew             Milton High          2:16.39    2:18.87   3 
 12 Brunner, Jacob               Roswell High         2:23.25    2:20.26   2 
 13 Drombrowski, Jc              Roswell High         2:17.21    2:21.16   2 
 14 Mueller, Austin              Milton High          2:22.40    2:21.19   2 
 15 Waters, Tim                  Roswell High         2:23.29    2:21.80   2 
 16 Gupta, Anish                 Milton High          2:24.13    2:22.73   2 
 17 Barton, Micheal              Milton High          2:29.90    2:23.79   1 
 18 Wood, Stewart                Milton High          2:15.89    2:23.85   3 
 19 Gant, Sean                   Roswell High         2:18.81    2:24.01   2 
 20 Webb, Carter                 Roswell High         2:12.75    2:25.36   3 
 21 Wehlie, Zach                 Roswell High         2:28.23    2:26.15   1 
 22 Rains, Bo                    Roswell High         2:28.37    2:26.55   1 
 23 Lee, Eric                    Milton High          2:24.60    2:28.26   2 
 24 Roman, Gavin                 Milton High          2:27.47    2:33.86   2 
 25 Barrett, Alan                Roswell High         2:34.44    2:35.71   1 
 26 Clift, Prater                Roswell High         2:34.73    2:36.03   1 
 27 Watson, Hunter               Roswell High         2:38.29    2:36.27   1 
 28 Maier, Jeremy                Roswell High                    2:36.28   1 
 29 King, Samuel                 Milton High          2:29.90    2:36.44   1 
 30 Brunner, Thomas              Roswell High                    2:43.58   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Bryce                 Roswell High         4:41.98    4:42.43   2   5   
  2 Rhodes, Jack                 Roswell High         4:38.70    4:43.71   2   3   
  3 McCarty, Owen                Roswell High         4:49.24    4:44.57   2   1   
  4 Harman, Cam                  Milton High          5:08.97    4:49.22   2 
  5 Leisses, Matthew             Roswell High         5:06.54    4:53.61   2 
  6 Butzow, Andy                 Milton High          5:19.21    4:54.21   1 
  7 Franklin, Eric               Milton High          5:19.00    4:56.05   1 
  8 Hopcroft, Nick               Milton High                     4:56.48   2 
  9 Reilly, Benjamin             Milton High          5:02.89    4:57.64   2 
 10 Ramsager, Andrew             Roswell High         5:01.16    4:59.61   2 
 11 Pick, Joe                    Milton High          5:19.90    5:02.24   1 
 12 Seaman, Mark                 Milton High          5:02.58    5:02.41   2 
 13 Villaca, Miguel              Roswell High         5:04.38    5:02.65   2 
 14 Webb, Carter                 Roswell High         5:05.13    5:03.41   2 
 15 Blizzard, Andrew             Milton High          5:02.03    5:04.93   2 
 16 Roman, Gavin                 Milton High          5:15.13    5:10.67   1 
 17 Gupta, Anish                 Milton High          5:11.75    5:11.04   2 
 18 Waters, Tim                  Roswell High         5:14.59    5:12.66   2 
 19 Baird, Brice                 Milton High          5:04.49    5:14.27   2 
 20 Moreno, Norman               Roswell High         5:20.16    5:15.01   1 
 21 Brunner, Jacob               Roswell High         5:29.80    5:15.20   1 
 22 Drombrowski, Jc              Roswell High         5:19.47    5:15.35   1 
 23 Rush, Jack                   Milton High          5:07.95    5:16.79   2 
 24 Baule, Blake                 Milton High          5:28.40    5:16.86   1 
 25 Brovont, Matt                Milton High          5:24.44    5:18.32   1 
 26 Tady, Lincoln                Milton High          5:10.36    5:21.44   2 
 27 Aumer, Ethan                 Milton High          5:30.64    5:24.66   1 
 28 Rains, Bo                    Roswell High         5:31.80    5:28.62   1 
 29 Sellew, Nick                 Roswell High                    5:32.10   1 
 30 Watson, Hunter               Roswell High         5:48.35    5:41.20   1 
 31 Clift, Prater                Roswell High         5:37.16    5:42.29   1 
 32 Brunner, Thomas              Roswell High                    5:55.62   1 
 33 Aubley, Matt                 Roswell High         5:59.83    5:56.36   1 
 34 Barrett, Alan                Roswell High         6:06.70    5:59.74   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Benjamin             Milton High                    10:58.85    5   
  2 Ramsager, Andrew             Roswell High                   11:05.07    3   
  3 Forlines, Harrison           Roswell High        12:13.82   11:53.60    1   
  4 Moreno, Norman               Roswell High                   11:53.87  
  5 Sellew, Nick                 Roswell High        13:10.87   12:58.57  
  6 Aubley, Matt                 Roswell High                   13:20.07  
  7 McNulty, Kyle                Milton High                    13:31.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Josh                   Roswell High           15.40      15.97    5   
  2 Smith, Davis                 Milton High            16.14      16.19    3   
  3 Herring, Josh                Roswell High           16.68      16.26    1   
  4 Hahn, Monte                  Roswell High           18.29      18.62  
  5 Zehani, Mahdi                Milton High            20.32      20.92  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Josh                   Roswell High           39.77      42.03    5   
  2 Hahn, Monte                  Roswell High           44.91      44.14    3   
  3 Herring, Josh                Roswell High           44.85      44.78    1   
  4 Zehani, Mahdi                Milton High            46.29      47.69  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roswell High School  'A'                            42.83      43.32    5   
  2 Milton High School  'A'                             43.47      43.95    3   
  3 Roswell High School  'B'                            44.83      46.32  
  4 Milton High School  'B'                                        47.66  
  5 Milton High School  'C'                                        47.87  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milton High School  'A'                           3:34.65    3:53.07    5   
     1) Payton, Jordan                  2) Vernon, Jake                   
     3) Deal, Dillon                    4) Bratcher, William              
  2 Roswell High School  'A'                          3:26.59    4:00.56    3   
  3 Milton High School  'C'                           3:34.65    4:05.58  
     1) Lee, Eric                       2) Tyler, Richards                
     3) Wheeler, Jared                  4) Wood, Stewart                  
  4 Milton High School  'B'                           3:34.65    4:08.71  
     1) Jones, Chandler                 2) Cloud, Zion                    
     3) Mueller, Austin                 4) Payton, Jordan                 
  5 Roswell High School  'B'                          4:00.59    4:12.22  
  6 Milton High School  'D'                           3:34.65    4:17.67  
     1) Kahn, Caleb                     2) Keene, Charlie                 
     3) Kersey, William                 4) Warfield, Dakota               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guidry, Caleb                Roswell High         6-06.00    6-00.00    5   
  2 Moore, Lucas                 Milton High                     5-08.00    3   
  3 Kersey, William              Milton High                     5-04.00    1   
  4 Voin, Tim                    Milton High          5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Harris, Jaiden               Roswell High                   J5-02.00  
  6 Thompson, Aaron              Milton High                     5-00.00  
  7 Kahn, Caleb                  Milton High                     4-10.00  
 -- Le, Theodore                 Milton High                          NH  
 -- Fox, Thomas                  Milton High                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Matthew           Milton High         13-01.00   13-02.00    5   
  2 Kersey, William              Milton High          9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  3 Voin, Tim                    Milton High          9-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  4 Fox, Thomas                  Milton High          7-00.00   J8-06.00  
  5 Steinbeck, Foster            Milton High                    J8-06.00  
  6 Le, Theodore                 Milton High                     6-07.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Davis                 Milton High         20-08.00   20-08.50    5   
  2 Delaune, Dane                Roswell High        19-11.00   19-02.00    3   
  3 Moore, Lucas                 Milton High                    19-00.00    1   
  4 Albright, Brandon            Milton High                    18-08.50  
  5 Meade, Ashton                Milton High                    17-07.50  
  6 Gonzalez-Yanez, Hernan       Roswell High        16-03.00   16-11.00  
  7 Kersey, William              Milton High         18-00.00   16-06.50  
  8 Mercer, Solomon              Milton High                    16-04.00  
  9 McKenna, Ian                 Roswell High        17-06.00   16-01.50  
 10 Lee, Eric                    Milton High         17-04.00   16-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcloughlin, Peter            Roswell High        38-11.00   38-09.00    5   
  2 Lee, Eric                    Milton High         40-01.00   37-09.00    3   
  3 Mercer, Solomon              Milton High         37-10.50   35-05.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wonsley, Nate                Roswell High                   40-11.00    5   
  2 Silver, Grant                Roswell High        36-08.50   37-09.00    3   
  3 McNulty, Kyle                Milton High                    36-04.00    1   
  4 Peterson, Zach               Roswell High        33-01.00   33-04.00  
  5 Shurkry, Abdullah            Roswell High        32-03.00   31-04.00  
  6 Perez, Cameron               Roswell High        30-01.00   30-08.00  
  7 Albright, Brandon            Milton High         30-02.50   26-00.00  
  8 Jones, Owen                  Milton High                    21-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Zach               Roswell High           95-05     100-04    5   
  2 Silver, Grant                Roswell High           77-03      79-09    3   
  3 Perez, Cameron               Roswell High           69-04      74-09    1   
  4 Shurkry, Abdullah            Roswell High           83-03      72-08  
  5 Jones, Owen                  Milton High                       53-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roswell High School         82        2) Milton High School         38   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roswell High School         93        2) Milton High School         49