Harmon's Viking/Vikette Invitational

Valdosta, GA

Complete Results

Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2017 06:35 PM
               Harmon's Viking/Vikette Invitational - 3/25/2017                
                              Lowndes High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Chala                 Camden Count           11.87      12.20   5  10   
  2 Hunt, Jaeda                  Monroe Compr           12.02      12.22   5   8   
  3 Dungee, Jakaela              Albany                 11.86      12.41   5   6   
  4 Williams, Kennadie           Lowndes High           12.96      12.82   4   5   
  5 English, Nykiya              Valdosta Hig           12.70      12.89   5   4   
  6 Binyard, Tyesha              Bainbridge H           12.85      12.92   4   3   
  7 Jenkins, Ta'Kashi            Pelham High            12.89      12.93   4   2   
  8 Wafford, LaKendra            Lee County             12.97      12.98   3   1   
  9 Drake, Artexis               Monroe Compr                      13.03   3 
 10 Williams, Iyania             Valdosta Hig           12.98      13.11   3 
 11 Toles, Naomi                 Thomasville            12.75      13.17   4 
 12 Johnson, Jamilah             Thomas Count           12.89      13.20   4 
 13 Miller, Sierra               Glynn Academ           13.19      13.35   3 
 14 Bee, ShaCyra                 Terrell Coun           13.07      13.37   3 
 15 Walter, Mahogany             Thomas Count           11.79      13.49   5 
 16 Lawrence, Tamia              Pelham High            13.43      13.50   3 
 16 Barney, Kyra                 Bradwell Ins           12.79      13.50   4 
 18 Owens, Tehraja               New Hampstea           13.48      13.53   2 
 19 Frazier, Breanna             Bainbridge H           13.18      13.56   3 
 20 Davis, Germyia               Brooks Count           13.95      13.60   1 
 21 Davis, Teralicia             Westover Hig           13.75      13.66   1 
 22 Singleton, Janya             Albany                 12.12      13.69   5 
 23 Jackson, Chaviya             Lee County             12.73      13.73   4 
 24 Smith, Nia                   Lowndes High           12.97      13.77   4 
 25 Crumbley, Chelsea            Mitchell Cou           13.68      13.81   2 
 26 Grayson, Aneisha             Camden Count           13.54      13.82   2 
 27 Green, Melba                 Westover Hig           13.50      13.83   2 
 28 Myers, Nay-Meesha            Glynn Academ           13.50      13.93   2 
 29 Douglas, Sierra              Thomasville            14.18      13.94   1 
 30 Tukes, Halle                 Brooks Count           13.70      13.98   2 
 31 Depriest, Re'aja             Bradwell Ins           13.63      14.02   2 
 32 Asberry, JaNiyah             Terrell Coun           13.37      14.22   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jaeda                  Monroe Compr           24.30      24.99   5  10   
  2 Dungee, Jakaela              Albany                 25.51      25.46   5   8   
  3 Carey, Chala                 Camden Count           24.35      25.58   5   6   
  4 Jenkins, Ta'Kashi            Pelham High            26.30      26.05   4   5   
  5 Williams, Kennadie           Lowndes High           25.54      26.17   5   4   
  6 Vincent, Gabrielle           New Hampstea           26.75      26.25   4   3   
  7 Binyard, Tyesha              Bainbridge H           26.26      26.51   4   2   
  8 English, Nykiya              Valdosta Hig           26.74      26.54   4   1   
  9 Williams, Iyania             Valdosta Hig           26.78      26.65   4 
  9 Drake, Artexis               Monroe Compr           25.74      26.65   5 
 11 Turner, Tanija               Lowndes High           26.18      26.94   4 
 12 Hawkins, Tosh                Lee County             26.82      26.96   3 
 13 Grayson, Aneisha             Camden Count           27.56      27.32   3 
 14 Perry, Makayla               New Hampstea           27.24      27.33   3 
 15 Edney, To'nyiah              Lee County             27.80      27.64   3 
 16 Green, Sabria                Bradwell Ins           28.14      27.76   3 
 17 Johnson, Ja'meka             Albany                 26.00      27.83   5 
 18 Turner, Destiny              Bainbridge H           27.87      27.84   3 
 19 Stinyard, Keyvyn             Thomasville            28.18      27.91   2 
 20 Davis, Teralicia             Westover Hig           30.00      28.40   1 
 21 Troutman, De'Asia            Thomasville            28.94      28.49   2 
 22 Wilson, Ashli                Thomas Count           28.23      28.52   2 
 23 Depriest, Re'aja             Bradwell Ins           28.49      28.74   2 
 24 Davis, Germyia               Brooks Count                      29.31   1 
 25 Richardson, Jazmine          Glynn Academ           28.12      29.63   3 
 26 Tukes, Halle                 Brooks Count           28.61      29.64   2 
 27 Johnson, Jamilah             Thomas Count           26.55      30.03   4 
 28 Evans, Shanya                Mitchell Cou           29.23      30.32   2 
 29 Miller, Sierra               Glynn Academ           29.13      31.69   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poole, Ja'Milya              Monroe Compr           54.53      56.93   5  10   
  2 Peterson, Brianna            Thomas Count         1:00.76      59.59   5   8   
  3 Santiago, Elizabeth          Bradwell Ins           58.84    1:00.45   5   6   
  4 Green, Destiney              New Hampstea         1:03.45    1:02.13   4   5   
  5 Harris, Naila                Monroe Compr           57.65    1:02.99   5   4   
  6 Taylor, Taylor               Valdosta Hig         1:05.38    1:03.20   3   3   
  7 Daniels, Genikwa             Valdosta Hig         1:03.78    1:03.28   4   2   
  8 Johnson, Ja'meka             Albany               1:01.03    1:03.37   5   1   
  9 Turner, Tanija               Lowndes High           57.32    1:03.95   5 
 10 Miller, Chyimia              Glynn Academ         1:01.50    1:03.99   4 
 11 McCoy, Erin                  Westover Hig         1:04.42    1:04.21   3 
 12 Thomas, Destiny              Pelham High          1:02.94    1:04.41   4 
 13 Collins, Allison             Camden Count         1:04.11    1:04.46   4 
 14 Quinones, Imani              Camden Count         1:06.00    1:04.58   3 
 15 Nelson, Tymaree              Westover Hig         1:06.00    1:04.96   3 
 16 Wilson, Jaelyn               Pelham High          1:04.55    1:05.50   3 
 17 Johnson, Jh'Kiyah            Thomasville          1:07.84    1:06.19   2 
 18 Payne, Kyra                  Lee County           1:07.25    1:06.79   2 
 19 Brown-Bailey, Jordyn         Lowndes High           57.44    1:06.81   5 
 20 Floyd, Alivyah               Glynn Academ         1:04.78    1:07.76   3 
 21 Peak, Branecia               Albany               1:08.19    1:07.89   2 
 22 Gant, Cyan                   Bainbridge H         1:06.19    1:09.48   3 
 23 Slater, Iyanna               Bradwell Ins         1:10.00    1:09.59   2 
 24 Huewitt, Jamya               Brooks Count                    1:10.53   1 
 25 Wright, Kiera                Lee County           1:07.62    1:10.62   2 
 26 Luster, Myeshia              Thomas Count         1:08.49    1:11.07   2 
 27 Jones, Ashley                Brooks Count                    1:12.03   1 
 28 Woodson, Sharlexus           Terrell Coun         1:03.48    1:17.30   4 
 29 Stevenson, Carrienton        Mitchell Cou         1:12.24    1:18.17   1 
 30 Williams, Uniqua             Terrell Coun         1:10.00    1:21.13   2 
 -- Beard, Miyah                 Thomasville          1:03.39         DQ   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Page, Makenzee               Lowndes High         2:23.53    2:25.52   2  10   
  2 O'Linn, Riley                Valwood Scho         2:34.21    2:28.78   2   8   
  3 Jones, Shamia                Westover Hig         2:31.80    2:30.08   2   6   
  4 Donaldson, Daniesha          New Hampstea         2:27.63    2:31.28   2   5   
  5 Brown-Bailey, Jordyn         Lowndes High         2:25.09    2:33.80   2   4   
  6 Shead, Zamaria               Monroe Compr         2:23.44    2:35.74   2   3   
  7 Daniels, Genikwa             Valdosta Hig         2:43.00    2:36.90   2   2   
  8 jennings, najah              Camden Count         2:41.93    2:39.54   2   1   
  9 Felder, A'Bravion            Bradwell Ins         2:38.70    2:41.40   2 
 10 Stockman, Ambria             Camden Count         2:37.05    2:41.56   2 
 11 Riden, Rebecca               Glynn Academ         2:45.27    2:43.98   1 
 12 Miller, Caitlin              Bainbridge H         2:43.55    2:44.17   2 
 13 Briggs, Mabry-Grace          Bainbridge H         2:38.01    2:46.22   2 
 14 Russell, Dionna              New Hampstea         2:52.74    2:48.57   1 
 15 Patrick, Zuri                Glynn Academ         2:46.87    2:48.93   1 
 16 Jenkins, Vanasia             Westover Hig         2:57.38    2:49.90   1 
 17 Hicks, Shanariana            Mitchell Cou         2:43.67    2:54.79   2 
 18 Pyrzenski, Lauren            Valdosta Hig         3:14.10    3:00.37   1 
 19 Kendrick, Asija              Albany               3:33.17    3:01.68   1 
 20 Peak, Branecia               Albany               3:36.06    3:03.00   1 
 21 Carter, Diana                Pelham High          3:08.68    3:03.05   1 
 22 Califf, Courtney             Thomas Count         3:00.13    3:07.37   1 
 23 Barkwell, Angie              Brooks Count                    3:15.39   1 
 24 Hickey, Ansleigh             Thomas Count         3:15.43    3:16.64   1 
 25 Arnold, Akiyah               Brooks Count                    3:18.97   1 
 26 Tillman, Keona               Thomasville                     3:20.76   1 
 27 Johnson, Jamekia             Terrell Coun         2:44.41    3:45.49   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Makenzee               Lowndes High         5:18.62    5:22.59   10   
  2 Hay, Alli                    Pataula Char         5:40.71    5:35.11    8   
  3 Brough, Kailey               Bradwell Ins         5:43.50    5:48.81    6   
  4 O'Linn, Riley                Valwood Scho         5:51.30    5:50.09    5   
  5 Webb, Monica                 Pelham High          5:48.54    6:03.70    4   
  6 Thacker, Grace               Glynn Academ         6:07.67    6:07.65    3   
  7 Frost, Devon                 Camden Count         6:28.62    6:07.76    2   
  8 Donaldson, Daniesha          New Hampstea         6:07.47    6:08.23    1   
  9 Davis, Uriyah                Bainbridge H         6:01.46    6:13.47  
 10 Riden, Rebecca               Glynn Academ         6:12.67    6:18.28  
 11 Fillingame, Camry            Bainbridge H         6:14.61    6:22.20  
 12 Lancaster, Katelyn           Valdosta Hig         6:29.46    6:22.24  
 13 Cain, Ansley                 Lee County           5:59.15    6:24.05  
 14 White, Catrisa               Monroe Compr         5:40.06    6:34.44  
 15 Chukwukere, Chioma           New Hampstea                    6:50.86  
 16 Jones, Marshayla             Westover Hig         6:42.77    6:56.58  
 17 Powell, Aaliyah              Thomasville          6:52.96    7:02.22  
 18 Williams, Alaysha            Lowndes High         6:36.15    7:03.40  
 19 Ware, Ke'Mya                 Terrell Coun                    8:12.08  
 20 Majors, Kiara                Terrell Coun         7:31.49    8:13.97  
 21 Maynard, Josephine           Mitchell Cou         8:20.12    8:19.64  
 22 Fulcher, Marlette            Pelham High          6:59.11    8:47.14  
 -- Cantrel, Asia                Brooks Count                         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hay, Alli                    Pataula Char        12:05.42   11:49.88   10   
  2 Brough, Kailey               Bradwell Ins        12:15.87   12:12.80    8   
  3 Thacker, Grace               Glynn Academ        12:54.42   12:52.35    6   
  4 Frost, Devon                 Camden Count        13:33.41   13:13.23    5   
  5 Davis, Uriyah                Bainbridge H        13:07.22   13:28.25    4   
  6 Lancaster, Katelyn           Valdosta Hig        13:44.77   13:30.52    3   
  7 Webb, Monica                 Pelham High         12:40.75   14:02.04    2   
  8 Fillingame, Camry            Bainbridge H        13:48.21   14:10.41    1   
  9 Chitty, Kat                  Glynn Academ        15:18.72   15:45.13  
 10 Williams, Alaysha            Lowndes High        14:46.43   15:56.24  
 11 Merritt, Kaliyah             Lowndes High                   15:57.92  
 12 Stokes, Cynthia              Pelham High                    16:05.35  
 13 Jones, Marshayla             Westover Hig                   16:47.54  
 14 Ware, Ke'Mya                 Terrell Coun                   18:31.54  
 15 Maynard, Josephine           Mitchell Cou        17:52.38   20:06.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pickett, Chastity            Westover Hig           15.28      15.59   4  10   
  2 McVay, Isis                  Monroe Compr           15.38      16.08   4   8   
  3 Stokes, Jayla                Camden Count           16.51      16.51   4   6   
  4 Wagner, Aleah                Thomasville            15.32      16.70   4   5   
  5 Collins, Kelsea              Camden Count           17.46      17.20   3   4   
  6 Taylor, Amaia                Bainbridge H           17.45      17.47   3   3   
  7 Lawson, Jaylah               Lowndes High           16.37      17.51   4   2   
  8 Rose, Kimberly               Lowndes High           17.96      17.61   3   1   
  9 Campbell, Tykeia             Bainbridge H           18.01      17.67   3 
 10 Davenport, Imani             Bradwell Ins           17.73      17.69   3 
 11 Thomas, Cheryl               Monroe Compr           15.40      17.76   4 
 12 Burns, Terria                Valdosta Hig           19.08      18.22   2 
 13 Lunsford, Rachael            New Hampstea           19.53      18.91   2 
 14 Flounory, Kristion           Thomas Count                      19.13   1 
 15 Watkins, Jalen               Brooks Count                      19.43   1 
 16 Williams, Xavier             New Hampstea           19.95      19.86   2 
 17 Williams, Tatyana            Valdosta Hig           20.79      19.95   1 
 18 Troutman, De'Asia            Thomasville            16.73      20.04   3 
 19 Nelson, Kiera                Glynn Academ           18.32      20.05   2 
 20 Williams, Aquaisha           Glynn Academ           20.14      20.12   2 
 21 Garland, Nakiya              Mitchell Cou           20.69      20.26   2 
 22 Fulton, Jameria              Thomas Count                      20.45   1 
 23 Morgan, Carrissa             Pelham High                       20.95   1 
 24 Short, Leila                 Lee County                        21.56   1 
 25 Moore, Faith                 Brooks Count                      23.72   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poole, Ja'Milya              Monroe Compr           42.24      44.29   4  10   
  2 McVay, Isis                  Monroe Compr                      46.01   4   8   
  3 Lawson, Jaylah               Lowndes High           45.38      46.68   4   6   
  4 Collins, Kelsea              Camden Count           46.65      46.69   4   5   
  5 Pickett, Chastity            Westover Hig           47.63      48.80   4   4   
  6 Stokes, Jayla                Camden Count           50.01      50.74   4   3   
  7 Smith, Nia                   Lowndes High         1:00.95      51.01   2   2   
  8 Taylor, Amaia                Bainbridge H           51.02      51.11   3   1   
  9 Myers, Nay-Meesha            Glynn Academ           54.73      51.53   2 
 10 Campbell, Tykeia             Bainbridge H           51.00      51.68   3 
 11 Nelson, Kiera                Glynn Academ           52.58      52.53   3 
 12 Brooks, Saniyah              Westover Hig           49.35      52.72   4 
 13 Johnson, Dontaevia           Thomasville                       53.22   1 
 14 Harris, Jazmyn               Lee County             54.64      53.39   2 
 15 Davenport, Imani             Bradwell Ins           52.41      53.75   3 
 16 Perry, Kristina              Thomasville            55.94      54.62   2 
 17 Garland, Nakiya              Mitchell Cou           54.86      54.67   2 
 18 Wilson, Jaelyn               Pelham High            53.87      54.74   3 
 19 Johnson, Taylor              New Hampstea                      55.96   1 
 20 Watson, Kniyah               Terrell Coun           53.76      56.87   3 
 21 Pyrzenski, Lauren            Valdosta Hig         1:01.30      57.82   1 
 22 Arnold, Akiyah               Brooks Count                      58.86   1 
 23 Davis, Jezekiyah             Valdosta Hig                    1:00.48   1 
 24 Moore, Faith                 Brooks Count                    1:04.01   1 
 25 Kiesau, Rachel               Lee County             50.71    1:05.80   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas County Central High Sch  'A'                 48.51      48.57   4  10   
     1) Johnson, Jamilah                2) Peterson, Brianna              
     3) Walter, Mahogany                4) Wynn, Tia                      
  2 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'                 47.23      49.20   4   8   
     1) Drake, Artexis                  2) Harris, Nia                    
     3) Hunt, Jaeda                     4) Jones, Yo'erra                 
  3 Lowndes High School  'A'                            48.84      49.45   4   6   
     1) Lawson, Jaylah                  2) Smith, Nia                     
     3) Turner, Tanija                  4) Williams, Kennadie             
  4 Bainbridge High School  'A'                         49.90      49.65   3   5   
  5 Valdosta High School  'A'                           49.97      49.69   3   4   
  6 Albany  'B'                                         50.16      49.93   3   3   
     1) Hills, Kyndall                  2) Jones, Ja'Leccia               
     3) Peak, Branecia                  4)                                
  7 Camden County  'A'                                  50.00      49.96   3   2   
     1) Grayson, Aneisha                2) Stokes, Jayla                  
     3) kilner, kaitlyn                 4) Carey, Chala                   
  8 Glynn Academy  'A'                                  49.86      50.63   4   1   
     1) Miller, Chyimia                 2) Miller, Sierra                 
     3) Myers, Nay-Meesha               4) Richardson, Jazmine            
  9 Pelham High School  'A'                                        50.78   1 
     1) Randall, Mahogany               2) Thomas, Destiny                
     3) Jenkins, Ta'Kashi               4) Brown, Mahogany                
 10 New Hampstead HS  'A'                               51.08      50.95   3 
     1) Perry, Makayla                  2) Green, Destiney                
     3) Lunsford, Rachael               4) McCoy, Bre'Anna                
 11 Westover High School  'A'                           51.50      51.21   2 
     1) Brooks, Saniyah                 2) Davis, Teralicia               
     3) Green, Melba                    4) Troup, Mya                     
 12 Thomasville High School  'A'                        51.32      51.31   2 
 13 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'B'                 49.45      51.34   4 
     1) Cobb, Liberty                   2) Harris, Naila                  
     3) Malone, Tieria                  4) McVay, Isis                    
 14 Lee County  'A'                                     49.68      51.60   4 
 15 Thomas County Central High Sch  'B'                 51.51      51.96   2 
     1) Bradshaw, Faith                 2) Dasher, Shekinah               
     3) Luster, Myeshia                 4) Marria, Mashae                 
 16 Bradwell Institute  'B'                             49.41      52.21   4 
     1) Clark, Tamia                    2) Green, Sabria                  
     3) Marshall, Enfinity              4) Reynolds, Tiesha               
 17 Brooks County High School  'A'                                 52.33   1 
     1) Thompson, Raven                 2) Davis, Germyia                 
     3) Reynolds, Cierra                4) Tukes, Halle                   
 18 Lowndes High School  'B'                            53.68      52.46   1 
     1) Ruffin, Ciara                   2) Hopkins, Taylor                
     3) Alexander-Davis, Kwantavia      4) Fulton, Jordan                 
 19 New Hampstead HS  'B'                               51.08      52.55   3 
     1) Courtney, Janae                 2) Williams, Xavier               
     3) Tilson, Kaylin                  4) Vincent, Gabrielle             
 20 Bainbridge High School  'B'                         53.90      53.12   1 
 21 Valdosta High School  'B'                           53.33      53.23   1 
 22 Westover High School  'B'                           53.50      53.32   1 
     1) Bass, Chelsea                   2) Hawkins, Trinity               
     3) Nelson, Tymaree                 4) Smith, Dallyn                  
 23 Terrell County HS  'B'                              52.49      54.84   2 
     1) Reid, NyQuiajia                 2) Williams, Uniqua               
     3) Johnson, Jamekia                4) Woodson, Sharlexus             
 24 Glynn Academy  'B'                                  49.86      54.96   4 
     1) Bostic, Hazianna                2) King, Aanieyah                 
     3) Taylor, La'Neia                 4) Bacon, Asia                    
 25 Brooks County High School  'B'                                 55.09   1 
     1) Copeland, Brianesha             2) Jones, Ashley                  
     3) Arnold, Akiyah                  4) Huewitt, Jamya                 
 26 Lee County  'B'                                     51.68      56.05   2 
 -- Bradwell Institute  'A'                             52.90         DQ   2 
     1) Barney, Kyra                    2) Goodhall, Betty Jean           
     3) Santiago, Elizabeth             4) Castro, Esperanza              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden County  'A'                                1:53.66    1:48.59   2  10   
     1) Grayson, Aneisha                2) knapp, alaina                  
     3) Collins, Allison                4) Carey, Chala                   
  2 Thomas County Central High Sch  'A'               1:49.54    1:49.32   2   8   
     1) Flounory, Kristion              2) Knolton, Oscyon                
     3) Marria, Mashae                  4) Wilson, Ashli                  
  3 Bradwell Institute  'A'                           1:47.90    1:49.70   2   6   
     1) Santiago, Elizabeth             2) Barney, Kyra                   
     3) Goodhall, Betty Jean            4) Castro, Esperanza              
  4 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'               1:45.50    1:51.82   2   5   
     1) Cobb, Liberty                   2) Harris, Nia                    
     3) Malone, Tieria                  4) McVay, Isis                    
  5 Lowndes High School  'A'                          1:52.88    1:52.42   2   4   
     1) Aikens, Za'Nidja                2) Hayes, Talia                   
     3) Hopkins, Taylor                 4) Rose, Kimberly                 
  6 Lee County  'A'                                   1:48.63    1:52.43   2   3   
  7 Glynn Academy  'A'                                2:04.60    1:58.19   1   2   
     1) Blythewood, Khalia              2) Myers, Nay-Meesha              
     3) Nelson, Kiera                   4) Williams, Aquaisha             
  8 Valdosta High School  'A'                                    1:59.85   1   1   
  9 Bainbridge High School  'A'                       1:52.46    2:01.32   2 
 10 New Hampstead HS  'A'                             1:53.35    2:09.62   2 
     1) Russell, Dionna                 2) Perry, Makayla                 
     3) Johnson, Taylor                 4) Jinks, Rashonda                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'               3:54.03    4:03.85   4  10   
     1) Harris, Naila                   2) Hunt, Jaeda                    
     3) Jones, Yo'erra                  4) Poole, Ja'Milya                
  2 Lowndes High School  'A'                          4:12.96    4:07.62   4   8   
     1) Lawson, Jaylah                  2) Page, Makenzee                 
     3) Turner, Tanija                  4) Williams, Kennadie             
  3 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'B'               3:57.54    4:07.65   4   6   
     1) Drake, Artexis                  2) Milledge, Camielle             
     3) Shead, Zamaria                  4) Thomas, Cheryl                 
  4 Westover High School  'A'                         4:24.32    4:17.42   3   5   
     1) Brooks, Saniyah                 2) Jeffries, Kristion             
     3) Jones, Shamia                   4) McCoy, Erin                    
  5 Lowndes High School  'B'                          4:25.96    4:18.54   3   4   
     1) Alexander-Davis, Kwantavia      2) Brown-Bailey, Jordyn           
     3) Smith, Nia                      4) Woods, Mikyla                  
  6 Thomas County Central High Sch  'A'               4:16.45    4:18.57   4   3   
     1) Bradshaw, Faith                 2) Peterson, Brianna              
     3) Walter, Mahogany                4) Wynn, Tia                      
  7 New Hampstead HS  'A'                             4:18.70    4:19.43   4   2   
     1) Tilson, Kaylin                  2) McCoy, Bre'Anna                
     3) Green, Destiney                 4) Donaldson, Daniesha            
  8 Camden County  'A'                                4:18.98    4:23.99   3   1   
     1) Collins, Allison                2) Collins, Kelsea                
     3) kilner, kaitlyn                 4) Stokes, Jayla                  
  9 Pelham High School  'A'                                      4:26.66   1 
     1) Jenkins, Ta'Kashi               2) Thomas, Destiny                
     3) Webb, Monica                    4) Wilson, Jaelyn                 
 10 Glynn Academy  'A'                                4:17.65    4:28.87   4 
     1) Floyd, Alivyah                  2) Miller, Chyimia                
     3) Miller, Sierra                  4) Richardson, Jazmine            
 11 New Hampstead HS  'B'                             4:26.61    4:28.90   3 
     1) Russell, Dionna                 2) Vincent, Gabrielle             
     3) Williams, Xavier                4) Chukwukere, Chioma             
 12 Valdosta High School  'A'                         4:30.93    4:29.20   2 
 13 Camden County  'B'                                4:30.00    4:30.31   3 
     1) Quinones, Imani                 2) Stockman, Ambria               
     3) Lanham, Devon                   4) rhoades, nakievia              
 14 Bainbridge High School  'A'                       4:12.71    4:30.52   4 
 15 Bradwell Institute  'A'                           4:21.77    4:38.25   3 
     1) Felder, A'Bravion               2) Brough, Kailey                 
     3) Davenport, Imani                4) Goodhall, Betty Jean           
 16 Thomasville High School  'A'                      4:35.20    4:45.29   2 
 17 Bainbridge High School  'B'                       4:23.71    4:45.44   3 
 18 Bradwell Institute  'B'                                      4:47.34   1 
 19 Lee County  'A'                                   4:36.31    4:50.50   2 
 20 Thomas County Central High Sch  'B'               4:40.45    4:56.51   2 
     1) Brooks, Ta'mera                 2) Brooks, Tia                    
     3) Green, Mittiyuna                4) Luster, Myeshia                
 21 Glynn Academy  'B'                                4:17.65    4:56.84   4 
     1) Bacon, Asia                     2) Patrick, Zuri                  
     3) Taylor, La'Neia                 4) Williams, Aquaisha             
 22 Albany  'A'                                       4:54.00    4:56.90   1 
     1) Dungee, Jakaela                 2) Hills, Kyndall                 
     3) Johnson, Ja'meka                4) Kendrick, Asija                
 23 Valdosta High School  'B'                         4:54.00    4:57.91   1 
 24 Lee County  'B'                                   4:43.31    4:57.94   2 
 25 Brooks County High School  'A'                               5:08.13   1 
     1) Barkwell, Angie                 2) Jones, Ashley                  
     3) Arnold, Akiyah                  4) Huewitt, Jamya                 
 26 Westover High School  'B'                         4:30.32    5:11.06   3 
     1) Jenkins, Vanasia                2) Marshall, Gloria               
     3) Nelson, Tymaree                 4) Pickett, Chastity              
 27 Pelham High School  'B'                                      5:12.26   1 
     1) Lawrence, Tamia                 2) Morgan, Carrissa               
     3) Randall, Mahogany               4) Carter, Diana                  
 28 Mitchell County  'A'                              4:44.00    5:27.79   2 
     1) Moore, Jo'cilin                 2) Crumbley, Chelsea              
     3) Evans, Shanya                   4) Hicks, Bristol                 
 29 Brooks County High School  'B'                               5:40.94   1 
     1) Thompson, Raven                 2) Davis, Germyia                 
     3) Reynolds, Cierra                4) Tukes, Halle                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dungee, Jakaela              Albany               5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Turner, Destiny              Bainbridge H         4-10.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Miller, Chyimia              Glynn Academ         4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Gant, Cyan                   Bainbridge H         4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Jeffries, Kristion           Westover Hig         5-00.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Milledge, Camielle           Monroe Compr         4-06.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Aikens, Za'Nidja             Lowndes High         4-08.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Clark, Tamia                 Bradwell Ins         5-02.00    4-06.00    1.50
  8 Thomas, Cheryl               Monroe Compr         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Brooks, Tia                  Thomas Count         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Fulton, Jordan               Lowndes High         4-09.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Burns, Terria                Valdosta Hig         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Troup, Mya                   Westover Hig         5-00.00    4-04.00  
 12 English, Nykiya              Valdosta Hig         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Gibson, Maddison             Lee County           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Watson, Kniyah               Terrell Coun         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hart, Erin                   Terrell Coun         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Tillman, Lindsay             Thomasville          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Troutman, De'Asia            Thomasville          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ellis, Janiah                Thomas Count         4-10.00         NH  
 -- williams, keelyn             Camden Count         4-08.00         NH  
 -- brooks, malerie              Camden Count         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Blythewood, Khalia           Glynn Academ         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hills, Kyndall               Albany               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Tukes, Halle                 Brooks Count                         NH  
 -- Randall, Mahogany            Pelham High          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Jo'cilin              Mitchell Cou                         NH  
 -- Wilson, Jaelyn               Pelham High                          NH  
 -- Wafford, LaKendra            Lee County           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hicks, Bristol               Mitchell Cou                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stecz, Katelin               Lowndes High         9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Shropshire, Kimyana          Bradwell Ins         6-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Troup, Mya                   Westover Hig         7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Marshall, Enfinity           Bradwell Ins                   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Walker, Taylor               Lowndes High         7-06.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Stokes, Cynthia              Pelham High          6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
 -- Williams, Uniqua             Terrell Coun                         NH  
 -- Bass, Chelsea                Westover Hig         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Diana                Pelham High                          NH  
 -- Warren, Kaylan               Lee County                           NH  
 -- Watson, Kniyah               Terrell Coun                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Chala                 Camden Count        18-06.50   18-00.25   10   
  2 Hunt, Jaeda                  Monroe Compr        18-05.50   17-02.00    8    Better 2nd jump
  3 Lawson, Jaylah               Lowndes High        17-07.50  J17-02.00    6   
  4 Toles, Naomi                 Thomasville         17-04.50   17-01.50    5   
  5 Troup, Mya                   Westover Hig        16-04.50   15-11.50    4   
  6 Randall, Mahogany            Pelham High                    15-09.75    3   
  7 Milledge, Camielle           Monroe Compr        15-08.00   15-08.00    2   
  8 Brown, Mahogany              Pelham High                    15-07.75    1   
  9 Barney, Kyra                 Bradwell Ins        16-04.00   15-05.00  
 10 Grayson, Aneisha             Camden Count        16-00.00   15-03.25  
 11 Edney, To'nyiah              Lee County                     15-00.00  
 12 Tilson, Kaylin               New Hampstea        16-03.50   14-08.50  
 13 Huckaby, Tanesia             Terrell Coun        16-05.00   14-07.25  
 14 Turner, Tanija               Lowndes High        16-00.50   14-06.50  
 15 Castro, Esperanza            Bradwell Ins        16-06.00   14-03.25  
 16 Williams, Tatyana            Valdosta Hig        14-06.00   14-02.25  
 17 Perry, Kristina              Thomasville         14-08.25   14-01.00  
 18 Knolton, Oscyon              Thomas Count        15-03.75   13-10.50  
 19 Hart, Erin                   Terrell Coun        14-07.00   13-10.00  
 20 Jones, Ja'Leccia             Albany              11-09.00   13-03.75  
 21 Taylor, Taylor               Valdosta Hig        14-04.00   13-03.00  
 22 Smith, Dallyn                Westover Hig        15-05.00   13-02.00  
 23 Garland, Nakiya              Mitchell Cou                   12-11.50  
 24 Evans, Shanya                Mitchell Cou        11-09.75   11-05.50  
 -- Jones, Ashley                Brooks Count                         ND  
 -- Thompson, Raven              Brooks Count                         ND  
 -- Martin, Kiara                Bainbridge H        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Turner, Destiny              Bainbridge H        15-03.75         ND  
 -- Richardson, Jazmine          Glynn Academ        16-01.50         ND  
 -- Everett, Brandy              Thomas Count        14-06.50         ND  
 -- Miller, Sierra               Glynn Academ        15-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jayla                Camden Count        38-00.50   37-01.00   10   
  2 Toles, Naomi                 Thomasville         36-02.00   36-04.00    8   
  3 Jeffries, Kristion           Westover Hig        35-11.75   35-02.00    6   
  4 Randall, Mahogany            Pelham High         32-04.00   34-05.50    5   
  5 McVay, Isis                  Monroe Compr        34-07.00   33-04.75    4   
  6 Williams, Xavier             New Hampstea        30-07.50   33-02.75    3   
  7 Bee, ShaCyra                 Terrell Coun        33-03.00   32-06.50    2   
  8 McFarland, Tynshisha         Lee County          32-01.75   32-05.50    1   
  9 Miller, Chyimia              Glynn Academ        32-05.00   32-04.50  
 10 Malone, Tieria               Monroe Compr        32-10.50   32-01.00  
 11 Martin, Kiara                Bainbridge H        32-05.50   32-00.25  
 12 Castro, Esperanza            Bradwell Ins        32-05.00   32-00.00  
 13 Singleton, Janya             Albany              29-03.50   31-11.00  
 14 Alexander-Davis, Kwantav     Lowndes High        31-10.75   31-10.00  
 15 Nelson, Tymaree              Westover Hig        32-09.25   31-09.50  
 16 Barney, Kyra                 Bradwell Ins        35-07.00   31-01.75  
 17 Brown, Mahogany              Pelham High         33-08.25   31-01.00  
 18 Perry, Makayla               New Hampstea        29-09.25   30-07.00  
 19 Peak, Branecia               Albany              32-03.00   30-06.75  
 20 Smith, Delana                Lowndes High        31-05.50   30-01.50  
 21 Johnson, Mya                 Valdosta Hig        29-03.00   29-07.50  
 22 Bacon, Asia                  Glynn Academ        30-00.75   28-06.00  
 23 Pearson, Lauren              Thomas Count                   28-00.00  
 24 Jones, Ashley                Brooks Count                   26-05.25  
 -- Smart, Iesha                 Bainbridge H        32-07.50         ND  
 -- Thompson, Raven              Brooks Count                         ND  
 -- Williams, Iyania             Valdosta Hig        34-04.75         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Alivyah               Glynn Academ        38-11.00   37-01.00   10   
  2 Lanham, Devon                Camden Count        38-09.75   36-06.00    8   
  3 Stinyard, Keyvyn             Thomasville         34-06.50   35-04.50    6   
  4 Hubert, Denovia              Albany              34-08.00   33-01.00    5   
  5 mays, trinity                Camden Count        34-05.00   32-05.00    4   
  6 Murray, Kamryn               Lowndes High        29-06.00   32-00.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Jamilah             Thomas Count        30-05.00   31-11.00    2   
  8 Walker, Bryanna              Lowndes High        30-03.75   31-07.00    1   
  9 Fallin, Quaikeria            Westover Hig        31-00.00   30-11.00  
 10 Dawson, Pertannica           Monroe Compr        31-07.75   30-05.00  
 11 Brown, Jasmine               New Hampstea        28-08.00   29-04.00  
 12 Rogers, Keydra               Terrell Coun        29-06.00   29-00.00  
 13 Baulkman, Caron              Bainbridge H        28-00.00   28-06.00  
 13 Sturrup, Treasure            Valdosta Hig        30-03.50   28-06.00  
 15 Best, La'Trinity             Glynn Academ        28-00.00   28-05.50  
 16 Hill, Valencia               Brooks Count        26-00.00   28-04.00  
 17 Brown, Kanjanai              Pelham High                    28-03.50  
 18 Bryant, Armonnie             Albany              27-03.50   28-02.00  
 19 Douglas, Sierra              Thomasville         28-07.00   27-06.00  
 20 Smith, Peyton                Thomas Count        27-00.00   25-09.00  
 20 Poole, Imari                 Westover Hig        25-11.50   25-09.00  
 22 Johnson, Trelliany           Terrell Coun        27-01.00   25-08.50  
 23 Bryant, Denver               Monroe Compr        31-02.75   25-08.00  
 24 Parris, India                Bainbridge H        26-08.00   25-06.00  
 25 Wafford, LaKyanna            Lee County          27-03.00   25-03.00  
 26 Hutton, Avery                New Hampstea        28-09.00   24-07.50  
 27 Kromoah, Kadiatou            Lee County          24-09.50   23-07.00  
 28 Thomas, Aryanna              Valdosta Hig        24-09.00   23-04.00  
 29 Martin, Abigail              Pelham High         22-09.00   22-10.00  
 30 Richardson, Tierra           Mitchell Cou        24-07.50   22-08.00  
 31 Mendez, Camille              Bradwell Ins                   17-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Alivyah               Glynn Academ          131-00     120-06   10   
  2 Jones, Jahanna               Monroe Compr           79-04     101-05    8   
  3 Coleman, Jennifer            Thomas Count           94-04      96-04    6   
  4 Walker, Bryanna              Lowndes High           99-06      96-02    5   
  5 Robinson, Madicyn            Lowndes High           89-02      94-03    4   
  6 Stinyard, Keyvyn             Thomasville            92-04      91-08    3   
  7 Hubert, Denovia              Albany                107-10      87-07    2   
  8 Henderson, Dyshayla          Bainbridge H           73-06      86-00    1   
  9 Fallin, Quaikeria            Westover Hig          112-03      84-02  
 10 Jefferson, Shykaveia         Terrell Coun          102-01      83-04  
 11 Hill, Valencia               Brooks Count                      82-02  
 12 Guidry, Jaida                Camden Count           71-10      81-03  
 13 Jinks, Rashonda              New Hampstea           85-05      80-05  
 14 Fortner, Ambria              Brooks Count                      75-04  
 15 Sturrup, Treasure            Valdosta Hig           77-11      69-01  
 16 Brown, Kanjanai              Pelham High                       67-04  
 17 Douglas, Sierra              Thomasville            76-07      66-00  
 18 Johnson, Nykerria            Mitchell Cou           62-04      65-02  
 19 Poole, Imari                 Westover Hig           70-09      63-06  
 20 Best, La'Trinity             Glynn Academ           70-06      61-07  
 21 Venisee-Cosby, Latisha       Bainbridge H        71-09.50      60-04  
 22 Martin, Abigail              Pelham High            64-09      59-06  
 23 Rogers, Keydra               Terrell Coun           81-05      59-03  
 24 Thomas, Aryanna              Valdosta Hig                      49-00  
 25 Kromoah, Kadiatou            Lee County          53-04.50      47-08  
 26 Mendez, Camille              Bradwell Ins                      46-02  
 27 Hutton, Avery                New Hampstea        85-03.50      41-03  
 -- Adams, Teyonna               Monroe Compr           75-04         ND  
 -- Richardson, Sierra           Mitchell Cou           50-00         ND  
 -- Bryant, Armonnie             Albany                 72-03         ND  
 -- Davis, Danni                 Camden Count           96-03         ND  
 -- Wafford, LaKyanna            Lee County             69-11         ND  
 -- Moore, Lanice                Bradwell Ins           77-02         ND  
 -- Ellis, Janiah                Thomas Count                         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tisdale, Travis              Lowndes High           10.82      10.77   5  10   
  2 Campbell, Vonderious         Bainbridge H           10.89      10.79   5   8   
  3 White, Jacquan               New Hampstea           10.87      10.84   5   6   
  4 McClinton, Donald            Bradwell Ins           10.67      10.92   5   5   
  5 Sutton, Naquavious           Brooks Count           10.33      11.03   5   4   
  6 Daniels, Giavontae           Lee County             11.10      11.22   4   3   
  7 Wright, Ronan                Camden Count           11.54      11.28   2   2   
  8 Wells, Jaylin                Lowndes High           10.96      11.34   5   1   
  9 Goss, Rj                     Camden Count           11.32      11.37   3 
 10 Perry, James                 Valdosta Hig           11.00      11.38   4 
 11 Shy, Kevon                   Thomasville            11.33      11.40   3 
 12 Wilson, Judah                Pelham High            11.75      11.45   2 
 13 Bryant, Nashid               Monroe Compr           11.08      11.46   4 
 14 Jackson, Andre               Bainbridge H           10.97      11.50   5 
 15 Dawkins, Desmond             Bradwell Ins           11.44      11.51   3 
 16 Williams, Ken'Tre'vions      Mitchell Cou           11.28      11.52   3 
 16 Hunter, Kevin                Brooks Count           10.89      11.52   5 
 16 Holmes, Jonathan             Valdosta Hig           11.16      11.52   4 
 19 Brown, Sam                   New Hampstea           11.71      11.53   2 
 19 Buchacan, La'Borris          Westover Hig           11.76      11.53   1 
 21 Cooksey, Quintavius          Thomas Count           11.67      11.61   2 
 22 Mock, Jonathon               Westover Hig           11.58      11.64   2 
 23 Williams, De'Andre           Thomas Count           11.47      11.65   3 
 24 Peacock, Devon               Glynn Academ           11.09      11.67   4 
 25 Bostic, Quantavious          Glynn Academ           10.99      11.70   4 
 26 Thomas, Edward               Lee County             11.68      11.78   2 
 27 Sapp, Tori                   Thomasville            11.43      11.83   3 
 28 Huckaby, Quintavious         Terrell Coun           11.30      11.94   3 
 29 Cohens, Melvin               Albany                 11.49      11.96   3 
 30 Edwards, Alex                Pelham High            12.23      12.24   1 
 31 Mickens, Quason              Mitchell Cou           12.18      12.25   1 
 32 King, Quishawn               Albany                 11.12      12.31   4 
 33 Johnson Jr., Michael         Monroe Compr           11.20      12.52   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Morgan              Lowndes High           21.76      21.68   5  10   
  2 Jeff, Andre                  New Hampstea           22.25      22.02   5   8   
  3 Tisdale, Travis              Lowndes High           22.38      22.19   5   6   
  4 White, Jacquan               New Hampstea           22.48      22.43   5   5   
  5 Campbell, Vonderious         Bainbridge H           22.12      22.61   5   4   
  6 Coleman, Da'Shaun            Bradwell Ins           22.77      22.64   4   3   
  7 Sutton, Naquavious           Brooks Count           23.32      22.71   3   2   
  8 Daniels, Giavontae           Lee County             23.28      22.82   3   1   
  9 McMullien, Jordan            Bainbridge H           23.02      22.90   4 
 10 Wright, Ronan                Camden Count           23.80      22.99   2 
 11 Holmes, Jonathan             Valdosta Hig           22.97      23.12   4 
 12 Wilson, Judah                Pelham High            23.39      23.30   3 
 12 Peacock, Devon               Glynn Academ           22.32      23.30   5 
 14 Mock, Jonathon               Westover Hig           23.49      23.37   3 
 14 Lowery, Markquece            Monroe Compr           22.70      23.37   4 
 16 Perry, James                 Valdosta Hig           22.43      23.42   5 
 17 Webb, Arashad                Camden Count           22.76      23.46   4 
 18 Jones, Aleem                 Albany                 23.40      23.50   3 
 19 Williams, De'Andre           Thomas Count           24.65      23.77   2 
 20 Mixon, Kentravious           Pelham High                       24.13   1 
 21 Keaton, Rodney               Mitchell Cou           23.56      24.17   3 
 22 King, Quishawn               Albany                 23.89      24.23   2 
 23 Huckaby, Quintavious         Terrell Coun           24.83      24.49   1 
 24 Stevens, Tyreke              Monroe Compr           23.56      24.52   2 
 25 Warren, Ar'Tavius            Lee County             23.82      24.75   2 
 26 Dunbar, Jalun                Thomas Count           23.30      24.82   3 
 27 Bryant, Deoveonne            Brooks Count           23.27      24.85   4 
 28 Bostic, Quantavious          Glynn Academ           23.27      25.31   4 
 29 Thomas, James                Mitchell Cou           23.30      25.87   3 
 30 Miller, Key'onvay            Westover Hig           26.14      26.13   1 
 -- McClinton, Donald            Bradwell Ins           22.44         DQ   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeff, Andre                  New Hampstea           47.99      47.23   5  10   
  2 Jamison, Morgan              Lowndes High           49.22      48.88   5   8   
  3 Coleman, Da'Shaun            Bradwell Ins           50.02      50.50   5   6   
  4 Kyle, Tayvonn                Lowndes High           49.87      50.60   5   5   
  5 Dewberry, Jaamel             Mitchell Cou           52.14      51.38   4   4   
  6 Morrow, Sammy                Thomasville            51.64      51.41   4   3   
  7 McClinton, Dominic           Bradwell Ins           51.38      51.46   4   2   
  8 Jones, Aleem                 Albany                 51.34      52.22   5   1   
  9 Webb, Arashad                Camden Count           51.24      52.33   5 
 10 Kincade, Antwon              Valdosta Hig           51.83      52.39   4 
 11 Smith, Adarius               New Hampstea           52.93      52.40   3 
 12 Bell, Marco                  Lee County             54.00      53.81   3 
 13 Morrow, Damarrias            Valdosta Hig           54.87      53.94   2 
 14 Mosley, Quandre              Glynn Academ           51.87      54.17   4 
 15 Jones, Justin                Terrell Coun           52.28      54.36   4 
 16 Williamson, TyQuandariou     Camden Count           53.12      54.60   3 
 17 Wright, Trandis              Thomas Count           54.39      54.84   2 
 18 Odom, Rashad                 Bainbridge H           53.10      55.10   3 
 19 Thomas, Jatonee              Thomas Count           52.88      55.30   4 
 20 Luster, Terrence             Lee County             53.34      55.35   3 
 21 Ansley, Desmond              Monroe Compr           50.90      55.43   5 
 22 Patterson, Kendrick          Pelham High            56.43      55.44   2 
 23 Golden, Kanorris             Pelham High                       55.98   2 
 24 Murphy, La'Derrick           Bainbridge H           54.00      56.91   3 
 25 Kimbrough, Shundarious       Terrell Coun           56.15      57.01   2 
 26 Ansley, De'Monn              Monroe Compr           50.50      57.05   5 
 27 Gallon, Darrell              Brooks Count                      57.23   1 
 28 Wilcox, Abijah               Westover Hig           57.44      57.67   2 
 29 Ware, Mike                   Westover Hig           59.04      59.41   1 
 30 Sapp, Jemari                 Thomasville            58.41    1:03.49   2 
 31 Boston, Antonio              Albany                 53.05    1:05.33   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolfenden, Kaleb             Lowndes High                    1:58.47   2  10   
  2 Coleman, Isaac               Bradwell Ins         2:08.28    2:03.75   2   8   
  3 Merritt, Ethan               Deerfield-Wi         2:04.09    2:04.14   2   6   
  4 Fowler, Ja'plymen            Monroe Compr         2:03.34    2:09.06   2   5   
  5 Lewis, Aaron                 Bainbridge H         2:08.69    2:09.61   2   4   
  6 Walls, Roderic               Westover Hig         2:10.98    2:11.74   2   3   
  7 Smith, Anthony               New Hampstea         2:09.32    2:13.14   2   2   
  8 Shaw, Kevius                 Lowndes High         2:11.21    2:13.46   2   1   
  9 Dumas, Ladarius              Valdosta Hig         2:13.34    2:14.27   2 
 10 Stewart Jr., Daniel          Albany               2:14.87    2:14.80   2 
 11 Flemming, Jared              Camden Count         2:07.59    2:15.26   2 
 12 Sweet, Perry                 Bainbridge H         2:19.46    2:15.59   1 
 13 Walthour, Clayton            New Hampstea         2:17.05    2:16.04   1 
 14 Cooper, Dariuse              Bradwell Ins         2:15.86    2:16.20   1 
 15 Hippard, Josh                Glynn Academ         2:15.45    2:16.25   2 
 16 Williams, Tommy              Thomasville          2:14.75    2:16.74   2 
 17 McNeil, Anderson             Camden Count         2:16.50    2:17.25   1 
 18 Jones, Costigan              Valdosta Hig         2:19.58    2:18.13   1 
 19 Bonner, Dimitri              Lee County           2:19.20    2:19.67   1 
 20 Hines, Tyquavious            Monroe Compr         2:07.22    2:20.45   2 
 21 Kerlegon, Kian               Albany               2:24.99    2:20.47   1 
 22 Gilbert, Elijah              Thomasville          2:15.27    2:22.02   2 
 23 Mitchell, Johnathan          Thomas Count         2:18.27    2:24.80   1 
 24 Cleveland, Trevor            Lee County           2:18.00    2:27.12   1 
 25 Ware, Mike                   Westover Hig         2:20.00    2:29.83   1 
 26 Kemp, Willie                 Pelham High                     2:35.40   1 
 27 Pierce, Aveontay             Terrell Coun         2:15.00    2:37.54   2 
 28 Brown, J.                    Mitchell Cou         2:45.51    2:40.26   1 
 29 Jones, James                 Brooks Count                    2:40.70   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolfenden, Kaleb             Lowndes High         4:18.27    4:44.69   2  10   
  2 House, Brishen               Lowndes High         4:52.46    4:50.39   2   8   
  3 Flemming, Jared              Camden Count         4:49.88    4:52.44   2   6   
  4 Hatfield, Hunter             Lee County           4:51.88    4:52.71   2   5   
  5 Merritt, Ethan               Deerfield-Wi         4:40.80    4:53.48   2   4   
  6 Hill, Porter                 Deerfield-Wi         4:49.13    4:54.74   2   3   
  7 Stormer, Kyle                Camden Count         5:16.74    5:08.64   2   2   
  8 Dumas, Ladarius              Valdosta Hig         5:07.19    5:09.89   2   1   
  9 Taylor, Deshon               Valdosta Hig         5:10.85    5:10.90   2 
 10 Phillips, Benjamin           Lee County           5:21.00    5:12.93   1 
 11 Griffin, Haydn               Bainbridge H         5:04.63    5:18.34   2 
 12 Johnson, Lavonte             Terrell Coun         5:20.01    5:18.39   1 
 13 Ricketts, Quasin             Bradwell Ins         5:18.36    5:21.78   1 
 14 Hines, Tyquavious            Monroe Compr         5:07.46    5:22.97   2 
 15 Smith, Anthony               New Hampstea         5:20.34    5:25.41   1 
 16 Conway, Jared                Glynn Academ         5:45.35    5:25.76   1 
 17 Coleman, Alexander           Bainbridge H         5:05.30    5:25.98   2 
 18 Pierce, Josiah               New Hampstea         5:22.45    5:27.63   1 
 19 Bryant, Kiedon               Albany               6:01.86    5:28.15   1 
 20 Kerlegon, Gian               Albany               5:26.50    5:29.88   1 
 21 Williams, Trimyrn            Terrell Coun         5:33.40    5:30.12   1 
 22 Fowler, Ja'plymen            Monroe Compr         5:07.32    5:34.60   2 
 23 Ryals, Brian                 Thomas Count         5:35.00    5:36.73   1 
 24 Walls, Roderic               Westover Hig         5:08.87    5:37.21   2 
 25 Rivera, James                Glynn Academ         5:27.91    5:45.68   1 
 26 Bruhn, Sam                   Thomasville          5:56.19    5:55.32   1 
 27 Watkins, Jacob               Pelham High          5:58.18    5:55.91   1 
 28 Humphries, Logan             Pelham High          6:06.34    6:08.86   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 House, Brishen               Lowndes High        10:16.25   10:29.63   10   
  2 Hill, Porter                 Deerfield-Wi        10:28.15   10:38.65    8   
  3 Hatfield, Hunter             Lee County          10:39.86   10:43.98    6   
  4 Stewart Jr., Daniel          Albany              11:07.80   11:06.32    5   
  5 Swilley, Daniel              Lowndes High        10:57.64   11:12.96    4   
  6 Taylor, Deshon               Valdosta Hig        11:25.52   11:17.34    3   
  7 Coleman, Alexander           Bainbridge H                   11:28.75    2   
  8 Cleveland, Trevor            Lee County          11:40.85   11:30.13    1   
  9 Kilner, Liam                 Camden Count        11:59.53   11:33.29  
 10 Hancock, Logan               Camden Count        11:22.26   11:37.05  
 11 Moore, Stokes                Bainbridge H        11:35.67   11:39.16  
 12 Johnson, Lavonte             Terrell Coun        11:56.32   11:40.45  
 13 Nelson, Mandela              Monroe Compr        11:40.05   11:42.89  
 14 Kerlegon, Gian               Albany              11:33.56   11:47.10  
 15 Conway, Jared                Glynn Academ        12:46.50   11:48.05  
 16 Williams, Trimyrn            Terrell Coun        11:32.27   11:50.33  
 17 Ricketts, Quasin             Bradwell Ins        11:33.66   11:51.63  
 18 Bennett, Ford                Deerfield-Wi        10:35.00   12:09.54  
 19 McClendon, Desmond           Westover Hig        14:30.00   12:32.30  
 20 Brock, Thomas                Glynn Academ        12:08.76   12:36.10  
 21 Brown, Jayce                 New Hampstea        12:19.21   12:36.72  
 22 Newman, Griffin              New Hampstea        11:41.72   12:43.76  
 23 Boyd, Michael                Pelham High         13:14.83   12:59.99  
 24 Brown, J.                    Mitchell Cou        12:19.37   13:39.94  
 25 Hogan, Hubert                Valdosta Hig        14:21.04   14:15.19  
 26 Humphries, Logan             Pelham High                    14:42.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crimiel, Terrius             Bradwell Ins           14.50      14.97   4  10   
  2 Bell, Jourdan                Monroe Compr           15.32      15.74   4   8   
  3 Dallas, Marvin               Glynn Academ           15.42      15.93   4   6   
  4 Roberts, Jordan              Lowndes High           15.58      15.95   4   5   
  5 McCoy, Myles                 Westover Hig           14.95      16.01   4   3.50
  5 Dewberry, Jaamel             Mitchell Cou           15.62      16.01   4   3.50
  7 Harrell, Jalen               Valdosta Hig           16.28      16.11   3   2   
  8 Harris, Tyson                Lowndes High           16.59      16.22   3   1   
  9 Scott, Jaylyn                Bainbridge H           15.37      16.27   4 
 10 Barnett, Wayne               Bradwell Ins           16.20      16.33   3 
 11 Trappier, Fletcher           Albany                 16.25      16.37   3 
 12 Cooper, Marcel               New Hampstea           16.37      16.58   3 
 13 Sailem, Treveous             Glynn Academ           15.76      16.60   4 
 14 Turner, Calvin               New Hampstea           16.76      16.71   2 
 15 Harvey, Eshaun               Terrell Coun           17.81      17.07   2 
 16 Gibson, Devin                Albany                 17.89      17.47   2 
 17 Dismuke, Carlie              Thomas Count           17.87      17.48   2 
 18 Johnson, Desmond             Valdosta Hig           16.64      17.56   3 
 19 everette, John               Camden Count           17.50      18.84   2 
 20 Bouie, JaMarvin              Bainbridge H           16.47      18.85   3 
 21 Bennett, Jordan              Pelham High            20.97      20.23   1 
 22 Davis, Kevon                 Terrell Coun           18.16      20.31   1 
 23 thomas, bryce                Camden Count           17.70      20.60   2 
 24 Berryhill, Braylon           Lee County             19.30      21.04   1 
 25 Bowser, Chance               Lee County             20.92      24.08   1 
 -- Johnson, Ka'Darius           Thomasville            18.93         DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crimiel, Terrius             Bradwell Ins           38.60      38.45   4  10   
  2 Bell, Jourdan                Monroe Compr           38.81      38.64   4   8   
  3 Scott, Jaylyn                Bainbridge H           38.87      39.06   4   6   
  4 Dallas, Marvin               Glynn Academ           39.96      39.14   4   5   
  5 Dewberry, Jaamel             Mitchell Cou           41.08      41.22   4   4   
  6 Harrell, Jalen               Valdosta Hig           41.69      42.26   3   3   
  7 Dismuke, Carlie              Thomas Count           44.49      42.34   2   2   
  8 Barnett, Wayne               Bradwell Ins           43.72      42.37   3   1   
  9 McCoy, Myles                 Westover Hig           42.32      42.86   3 
 10 Gibson, Devin                Albany                 44.72      43.35   2 
 11 Roberts, Jordan              Lowndes High           41.02      43.52   4 
 12 Sailem, Treveous             Glynn Academ           40.58      43.67   4 
 13 Turner, Calvin               New Hampstea                      43.86   1 
 14 Johnson, Desmond             Valdosta Hig           44.09      43.95   3 
 15 Bonner, Dimitri              Lee County             45.54      44.03   2 
 16 everette, John               Camden Count           45.50      44.11   2 
 17 thomas, bryce                Camden Count           47.00      44.14   2 
 18 Trappier, Fletcher           Albany                 41.55      44.92   4 
 19 Bouie, JaMarvin              Bainbridge H           44.59      45.74   2 
 20 Brown, Ghetti                Lowndes High           45.56      46.74   2 
 21 Brinson, Bernard             Brooks Count                      47.14   1 
 22 Cooper, Marcel               New Hampstea           45.24      48.75   2 
 23 Daniels, Kentravious         Terrell Coun           43.57      48.97   3 
 24 King, DeShaun                Lee County                        49.21   1 
 25 Bennett, Jordan              Pelham High                       49.28   1 
 26 Davis, Kevon                 Terrell Coun           43.56      49.65   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowndes High School  'A'                            41.87      41.64   5  10   
     1) Tisdale, Travis                 2) Jamison, Morgan                
     3) Wells, Jaylin                   4) Kyle, Tayvonn                  
  2 New Hampstead HS  'A'                               42.80      42.38   5   8   
     1) White, Jacquan                  2) Turner, Calvin                 
     3) Bush, Zachary                   4) Jeff, Andre                    
  3 Bainbridge High School  'A'                         42.41      42.94   5   6   
  4 Valdosta High School  'A'                           42.72      43.27   5   5   
  5 Camden County  'A'                                  43.57      43.62   4   4   
     1) Webb, Arashad                   2) Goss, Rj                       
     3) sullivan, cj                    4) Wright, Ronan                  
  6 Lowndes High School  'B'                            44.07      43.64   4   3   
     1) Harris, Tyson                   2) Roberts, Jordan                
     3) Dawson, Shemar                  4) Merriweather, DeMarcus         
  7 Glynn Academy  'A'                                  43.25      43.76   5   2   
     1) Bostic, Quantavious             2) Dallas, Marvin                 
     3) Peacock, Devon                  4) Sailem, Treveous               
  8 Thomas County Central High Sch  'A'                 43.91      44.06   4   1   
     1) Cooksey, Quintavius             2) Dismuke, Carlie                
     3) Dunbar, Jalun                   4) Herring, Detaveon              
  9 Brooks County High School  'A'                                 44.09   1 
     1) Brinson, Bernard                2) Bryant, Deoveonne              
     3) Hunter, Kevin                   4) Sutton, Naquavious             
 10 Thomasville High School  'B'                        44.95      44.21   2 
 11 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'                 43.32      44.35   4 
     1) Bell, Jourdan                   2) Bryant, Nashid                 
     3) Lowery, Markquece               4) Stevens, Tyreke                
 12 Glynn Academy  'B'                                  44.45      44.41   3 
     1) Bravo, Shaun                    2) Cross, Kendrick                
     3) Grant, Noland                   4) Mosley, Quandre                
 13 New Hampstead HS  'B'                               45.40      44.55   2 
     1) Cooper, Marcel                  2) Bullard, JaQuez                
     3) Smith, Adarius                  4) Brown, Sam                     
 14 Albany  'A'                                         44.37      44.63   3 
     1) Cohens, Melvin                  2) King, Quishawn                 
     3) Walker, Rodney                  4) Jones, Aleem                   
 15 Westover High School  'A'                           44.66      44.70   3 
     1) Buchacan, La'Borris             2) McCoy, Myles                   
     3) Mock, Jonathon                  4) Sanders, Daveon                
 16 Pelham High School  'A'                             45.16      44.73   2 
 17 Bainbridge High School  'B'                         44.31      44.81   3 
 18 Valdosta High School  'B'                           44.65      45.27   3 
 18 Bradwell Institute  'B'                             43.20      45.27   5 
     1) Barnett, Wayne                  2) Chapman, Quintarius            
     3) Dawkins, Desmond                4) Mason, Ke'Ron                  
 20 Thomas County Central High Sch  'B'                 46.25      45.38   1 
     1) Dunbar, Jalun                   2) Herring, Detaveon              
     3) Stephenson, Antonio             4) Williams, De'Andre             
 21 Mitchell County  'B'                                43.30      45.47   4 
     1) Sherman, D                      2) Dewberry, Jaamel               
     3) Pace, Anthony                   4) Keaton, Rodney                 
 22 Brooks County High School  'B'                                 45.61   1 
     1) Brown, Jacolby                  2) Edmonds, Micheal               
     3) Fountian, Deon                  4) Wright, Travis                 
 23 Camden County  'B'                                  45.00      45.96   2 
     1) Loden, Cade                     2) billiups, jordan               
     3) thornton, lyndin                4) crawford, micah                
 24 Terrell County HS  'A'                              42.15      46.05   5 
     1) Clay, Chris                     2) Jones, Justin                  
     3) Walton, Quinton                 4) Huckaby, Quintavious           
 25 Terrell County HS  'B'                              44.25      46.70   3 
     1) Molden, NiCarey                 2) Powell, Kentravious            
     3) Kimbrough, Shundarious          4) Johnson, Lavonte               
 26 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'B'                 44.08      46.71   3 
     1) Ansley, Desmond                 2) Johnson Jr., Michael           
     3) Scott, Tyrele                   4) Whitfield, Larry               
 27 Lee County  'B'                                     44.68      46.90   2 
 28 Pelham High School  'B'                             45.16      47.56   2 
 -- Bradwell Institute  'A'                             42.50         DQ   5 
     1) Coleman, Da'Shaun               2) Crimiel, Terrius               
     3) McClinton, Dominic              4) McClinton, Donald              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowndes High School  'A'                          1:30.47    1:30.17   2  10   
     1) Merriweather, DeMarcus          2) Roberts, Jordan                
     3) Dawson, Shemar                  4) Tisdale, Travis                
  2 Lee County  'A'                                   1:34.10    1:32.57   2   8   
  3 Bainbridge High School  'A'                       1:33.38    1:33.07   2   6   
  4 Thomas County Central High Sch  'A'               1:32.90    1:33.57   2   5   
     1) Dunbar, Jalun                   2) Herring, Detaveon              
     3) Stephenson, Antonio             4) Thomas, Jatonee                
  5 Bradwell Institute  'A'                           1:32.71    1:34.18   2   4   
     1) Barnett, Wayne                  2) Mason, Ke'Ron                  
     3) McClinton, Donald               4) Quarterman, Isiah              
  6 Camden County  'A'                                1:36.54    1:35.01   2   3   
     1) Goss, Rj                        2) Wright, Ronan                  
     3) Loden, Cade                     4) crawford, micah                
  7 New Hampstead HS  'A'                             1:34.74    1:35.40   2   2   
     1) Mitchell, Kadari                2) Turner, Calvin                 
     3) Gilmore, Chas                   4) Brown, Sam                     
  8 Valdosta High School  'A'                         1:36.72    1:36.09   2   1   
  9 Glynn Academy  'A'                                2:01.33    1:37.32   1 
     1) Butler, Tre                     2) Cross, Kendrick                
     3) Murray, David                   4) Singleton, Elijuan             
 10 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'               1:37.35    1:37.85   1 
     1) Anthony, Tyus                   2) Daniel, Jacob                  
     3) Johnson Jr., Michael            4) Whitfield, Larry               
 11 Albany  'A'                                       1:38.84    1:41.59   1 
     1) Bryant, Kiedon                  2) Cohens, Melvin                 
     3) Goodson, Kionteius              4) Harris, Jaylen                 
 12 Pelham High School  'A'                                      1:42.78   1 
     1) Atkins, Jarvis                  2) Bennett, Jordan                
     3) Golden, Kanorris                4) Wright, Kedarrius              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowndes High School  'A'                          3:24.51    3:22.55   5  10   
     1) Wells, Jaylin                   2) Kyle, Tayvonn                  
     3) Wolfenden, Kaleb                4) Jamison, Morgan                
  2 New Hampstead HS  'A'                             3:27.48    3:23.78   5   8   
     1) Smith, Adarius                  2) Gilmore, Chas                  
     3) White, Jacquan                  4) Jeff, Andre                    
  3 Bainbridge High School  'A'                       3:30.50    3:28.95   5   6   
  4 Valdosta High School  'A'                         3:37.56    3:34.29   5   5   
  5 Bradwell Institute  'A'                           3:37.80    3:36.02   4   4   
     1) Coleman, Da'Shaun               2) Crimiel, Terrius               
     3) McClinton, Anthony              4) McClinton, Dominic             
  6 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'               3:31.07    3:36.67   5   3   
     1) Ansley, Desmond                 2) Bell, Jourdan                  
     3) Lowery, Markquece               4) Scott, Tyrele                  
  7 Glynn Academy  'A'                                3:29.55    3:37.19   5   2   
     1) Bravo, Shaun                    2) Dallas, Marvin                 
     3) Mosley, Quandre                 4) Sailem, Treveous               
  8 Camden County  'A'                                3:34.76    3:40.86   5   1   
     1) Webb, Arashad                   2) sullivan, cj                   
     3) Bolten, Donminque               4) Williamson, TyQuandarious      
  9 New Hampstead HS  'B'                             3:44.92    3:41.25   3 
     1) Bullard, JaQuez                 2) Webb, Patrick                  
     3) Walthour, Clayton               4) Gray, Michael                  
 10 Lowndes High School  'B'                          3:40.51    3:42.43   4 
     1) House, Decker                   2) Griffin, Daryl                 
     3) Shaw, Kevius                    4) Walker, Joshua                 
 11 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'B'               3:40.56    3:43.50   4 
     1) Anthony, Tyus                   2) Bryant, Nashid                 
     3) Fowler, Ja'plymen               4) Wise, Satchel                  
 12 Glynn Academy  'B'                                3:45.22    3:43.76   3 
     1) Grant, Noland                   2) Hippard, Josh                  
     3) Peacock, Devon                  4) Singleton, Elijuan             
 13 Valdosta High School  'B'                         3:50.00    3:45.31   2 
 14 Lee County  'A'                                   3:46.68    3:45.81   3 
 15 Bradwell Institute  'B'                           3:37.80    3:46.35   4 
     1) Chapman, Quintarius             2) Quarterman, Isiah              
     3) Washington, London              4) Williams, Brandon              
 16 Thomas County Central High Sch  'A'               3:41.43    3:47.02   3 
     1) Dismuke, Carlie                 2) Highsmith, Kale                
     3) Thomas, Jatonee                 4) Williams, De'Andre             
 17 Albany  'A'                                       3:45.07    3:47.73   3 
     1) Jones, Aleem                    2) Johnson, Geno                  
     3) Boston, Antonio                 4) Trappier, Fletcher             
 18 Westover High School  'A'                         3:45.78    3:49.40   3 
     1) Buchacan, La'Borris             2) McCoy, Myles                   
     3) Mock, Jonathon                  4) Sanders, Daveon                
 19 Camden County  'B'                                3:45.00    3:51.47   3 
     1) Bowers, Stuart                  2) thornton, lyndin               
     3) everette, John                  4) Southers, Eric                 
 20 Pelham High School  'A'                           3:52.45    3:51.97   2 
 21 Bainbridge High School  'B'                       3:38.50    3:52.47   4 
 22 Thomas County Central High Sch  'B'               3:50.00    3:58.42   2 
     1) Dismuke, Carlie                 2) Jones, James                   
     3) Mitchell, Johnathan             4) Ryals, Brian                   
 23 Terrell County HS  'A'                            3:31.17    4:01.24   5 
     1) Walton, Quinton                 2) Jones, Justin                  
     3) Daniels, Kentravious            4) Molden, NiCarey                
 24 Terrell County HS  'B'                            3:41.17    4:09.49   4 
     1) Johnson, Lavonte                2) Pierce, Aveontay               
     3) Peters, Jemar                   4) Huckaby, Quintavious           
 25 Albany  'B'                                       3:45.07    4:11.95   3 
     1) Walker, Rodney                  2) Stewart Jr., Daniel            
     3) Gibson, Devin                   4) Kerlegon, Kian                 
 26 Lee County  'B'                                   3:53.68    4:16.34   1 
 27 Mitchell County  'A'                              3:40.58    4:22.92   4 
     1) Williams, Ken'Tre'vions         2) Thomas, James                  
     3) Jones, Demitri                  4) Dewberry, Jaamel               
 28 Brooks County High School  'A'                               4:51.22   1 
     1) Barkley, Shandon                2) Gallon, Darrell                
     3) Thomas, Hezekiah                4) Wright, Travis                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClinton, Dominic           Bradwell Ins         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Coleman, Da'Shaun            Bradwell Ins         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Dallas, Marvin               Glynn Academ         6-02.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Odom, Rashad                 Bainbridge H         6-00.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Wright, Jourdan              Lowndes High         6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Mosley, Quandre              Glynn Academ         5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Scott, Jaylyn                Bainbridge H         5-10.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Gary, Marcus                 Lowndes High         5-10.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  8 Walker, Andrew               Colquitt Cou         5-10.00   J5-08.00    0.50
 -- Sims, Zabulon                Thomas Count         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Javassee             Thomas Count         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Walton, Quinton              Terrell Coun         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Sanders, Daveon              Westover Hig         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Terrell, Bobby               Westover Hig         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hart, Isaiah                 Valdosta Hig         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Jaylen               Albany               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bell, Jourdan                Monroe Compr         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Berryhill, Braylon           Lee County                           NH  
 -- Delegawl, Jake               Pelham High                          NH  
 -- Davis, Kevon                 Terrell Coun         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bennett, Jordan              Pelham High          5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, John              Lowndes High        11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Drocea, Tiberius             Lowndes High        10-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Walker, Rodney               Albany               9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Solomon, Jordan              Pelham High                    J9-06.00    5   
  5 Pash, Tristin                Valdosta Hig         5-00.00    8-00.00    4   
 -- Peters, Jemar                Terrell Coun                         NH  
 -- Williams, Ken                Pelham High                          NH  
 -- Williams, Dontravious        Terrell Coun                         NH  
 -- Boyd, Lavorris               Bradwell Ins                         NH  
 -- McClinton, Anthony           Bradwell Ins         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Tye                   Lee County           8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goss, Rj                     Camden Count        22-10.00   22-10.00   10    Better 2nd throw
  2 McClinton, Donald            Bradwell Ins        23-09.50  J22-10.00    8   
  3 Kyle, Tayvonn                Lowndes High        23-04.50   22-08.50    6   
  4 Tisdale, Travis              Lowndes High        22-02.50   21-09.50    5   
  5 Fountian, Deon               Brooks Count        20-05.50   21-05.50    4   
  6 Brown, Sam                   New Hampstea        22-01.00   21-05.00    3   
  7 sullivan, cj                 Camden Count        23-00.00   21-02.50    2   
  8 Dawkins, Desmond             Bradwell Ins        22-03.00   20-07.00    1   
  9 Warren, Ar'Tavius            Lee County          20-07.50   20-05.50  
 10 Holmes, Jonathan             Valdosta Hig        21-04.00   19-06.00  
 11 Jones, Aleem                 Albany              19-05.50   19-05.50  
 12 Young, Tamarick              Pelham High         19-08.50   19-05.00  
 12 Mosley, Quandre              Glynn Academ        19-00.00   19-05.00  
 12 Molden, NiCarey              Terrell Coun        18-06.00   19-05.00  
 15 Cooksey, Tae                 Thomas Count        18-06.00   19-02.00  
 16 Morrow, Damarrias            Valdosta Hig        20-07.00   19-00.25  
 17 Johnson Jr., Michael         Monroe Compr        19-07.00   18-06.50  
 18 Pace, Treun                  Pelham High         18-05.00   18-02.50  
 19 Cohens, Melvin               Albany              18-08.50   18-01.50  
 20 Odom, Rashad                 Bainbridge H        19-09.50   18-00.00  
 21 Bostic, Quantavious          Glynn Academ        18-06.00   17-05.50  
 22 Ansley, De'Monn              Monroe Compr        20-05.00   17-00.00  
 23 Sanders, Daveon              Westover Hig        18-10.00   15-03.00  
 -- Dismuke, Carlie              Thomas Count        20-08.50         ND  
 -- Turner, Calvin               New Hampstea        21-07.00         ND  
 -- McGee, Zyon                  Bainbridge H        21-04.50         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goss, Rj                     Camden Count        44-08.00   45-02.50   10   
  2 McGee, Zyon                  Bainbridge H        44-09.75   43-10.00    8   
  3 McClinton, Dominic           Bradwell Ins        44-10.50   43-07.50    6   
  4 Mitchell, Kadari             New Hampstea        42-00.00   42-00.00    5   
  5 Crimiel, Terrius             Bradwell Ins        44-11.00   41-05.00    4   
  6 Morrow, Damarrias            Valdosta Hig        41-06.00   41-02.25    3   
  7 Brown, Sam                   New Hampstea                   41-00.50    2   
  8 Edmonds, Micheal             Brooks Count                   40-10.00    1   
  9 Campbell, Tremayne           Bainbridge H        40-05.75   40-07.50  
 10 Young, Tamarick              Pelham High         41-08.00   40-07.00  
 11 Roberts, Jordan              Lowndes High        41-11.00   40-03.00  
 12 Dismuke, Carlie              Thomas Count        40-09.25   39-08.50  
 13 Kincade, Antwon              Valdosta Hig        38-08.00   39-07.00  
 14 Huntley, Cameron             Lee County          41-00.25   39-04.50  
 15 Griffin, Daryl               Lowndes High                   39-02.00  
 16 Brown, Nicholas              Terrell Coun        39-11.25   38-11.50  
 17 Wright, Travis               Brooks Count                   38-06.50  
 17 Wilcox, Abijah               Westover Hig        37-06.00   38-06.50  
 19 Sailem, Treveous             Glynn Academ        41-07.00   38-06.00  
 20 Gibson, Devin                Albany              38-04.00   38-03.00  
 21 Singleton, Elijuan           Glynn Academ        38-06.00   36-00.00  
 22 Dunbar, Jalun                Thomas Count        37-07.75   35-05.00  
 -- sullivan, cj                 Camden Count        41-06.00         ND  
 -- Teague, Keith                Monroe Compr        37-02.00         ND  
 -- Pace, Treun                  Pelham High         39-00.50         ND  
 -- Daniels, Kentravious         Terrell Coun        40-01.00         ND  
 -- Bradshaw, Willie             Thomasville         37-00.50         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David, Abiodun               Lowndes High        51-00.00   50-00.00   10   
  2 Kennedy, Nick                Camden Count        49-11.50   48-07.00    8   
  3 Mango, Malik                 Pelham High         46-07.50   45-00.00    6   
  4 Finley, Hunter               Lowndes High                   44-06.00    5   
  5 Gentry, Michael              Lowndes High        44-08.50   44-00.00  
  6 Brimberry, Charles           Pelham High         40-08.25   43-00.00    4   
  7 Diggs, Jadiah                Thomasville         45-03.00   41-03.00    3    Better 2nd throw
  8 Vance, Caleb                 Albany              42-00.00  J41-03.00    2   
  9 Taylor, Marlone              Glynn Academ        41-08.25   41-01.00    1   
 10 Maxwell, Devonnsha           Valdosta Hig        41-02.75   40-10.00  
 11 Brown, Iran                  Bainbridge H        42-04.75   40-06.00  
 12 Flowers, Martavious          Bainbridge H        39-00.00   40-05.00  
 13 Moore, Tim                   New Hampstea        41-06.00   39-10.00  
 14 Neal, C.J.                   Lee County          40-06.50   39-04.00  
 15 bissante, andre              Camden Count        40-11.75   39-03.00  
 16 McGriff, Javante             Thomasville         40-09.00   38-10.00  
 17 Hudson, Rodriquez            Terrell Coun        40-03.00   38-05.00  
 18 Wesley, Martae               Mitchell Cou        42-05.00   38-04.00  
 19 Pettway, Jamie               Westover Hig        40-03.50   38-03.00  
 20 Ingram, Josh                 Bradwell Ins        41-02.75   37-09.00  
 21 Cole, Gregory                New Hampstea        41-05.00   35-08.00  
 22 Murray, David                Glynn Academ        35-06.00   35-03.50  
 23 Jones, James                 Thomas Count        36-11.00   34-03.00  
 24 Young, Charley               Monroe Compr        39-11.00   33-11.00  
 25 Powell, Justin               Terrell Coun        33-04.00   33-02.50  
 26 Dunbar, Jalun                Thomas Count        33-05.00   32-10.50  
 27 Henderson, Eric              Valdosta Hig        39-05.75   32-04.00  
 28 Williams, Isaiah             Albany                         32-03.00  
 29 Milner, Kj                   Bradwell Ins        39-08.00   31-10.00  
 30 Seay, Eric                   Monroe Compr        44-07.00   29-08.00  
 31 Peak, Dalvan                 Brooks Count                   29-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Elgin               Lowndes High          126-02     137-06   10   
  2 Johnson, Moses               Valdosta Hig        36-03.50     135-00    8   
  3 Pettway, Jamie               Westover Hig          127-08     132-08    6   
  4 Whitfield, Larry             Monroe Compr          129-09     132-03    5   
  5 Ingram, Josh                 Bradwell Ins          118-00     128-03    4   
  6 Schwah, Walker               Lowndes High          130-01     126-08    3   
  7 Harrison, Roman              Bainbridge H          119-11     126-01    2   
  8 Taylor, Marlone              Glynn Academ          104-11     125-07    1   
  9 Gray, Michael                New Hampstea          121-00     123-05  
 10 Maxwell, Devonnsha           Valdosta Hig          134-03     123-03  
 11 Powell, Justin               Terrell Coun          104-05     121-01  
 12 Reagan, Hunter               Lowndes High                     120-09  
 13 Wesley, Martae               Mitchell Cou          103-10     120-04  
 14 Seay, Eric                   Monroe Compr          155-01     116-09  
 15 Hall, Jusitn                 Albany                110-01     114-09  
 16 Vance, Caleb                 Albany                119-05     114-06  
 17 Brown, Iran                  Bainbridge H          114-02     114-00  
 18 Holt, Desmond                New Hampstea          107-01     112-06  
 19 Diggs, Jadiah                Thomasville                      111-04  
 20 Jackson, Hadley              Thomas Count          117-10     111-03  
 21 Minter, Joseph               Terrell Coun          113-10     111-01  
 22 Murray, David                Glynn Academ           94-11     105-02  
 23 Milner, Kj                   Bradwell Ins          109-09     102-08  
 24 Hardy, Zacheius              Thomasville            97-03     102-02  
 25 Williams, Michael            Mitchell Cou        96-05.50      94-01  
 26 Wilson, Treyondian           Pelham High            81-08      92-02  
 27 Pettis, Amari                Thomas Count           92-05      88-03  
 28 Neal, C.J.                   Lee County                        87-00  
 29 Peak, Dalvan                 Brooks Count        82-04.50      80-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monroe Comprehensive High  115.50     2) Lowndes High School       100.50
    3) Camden County               87        4) Westover High School       44.50
    5) Bradwell Institute          40.50     6) Glynn Academy              38   
    7) Thomas County Central High  37        8) Albany                     35   
    9) Bainbridge High School      33       10) Thomasville High School    27   
   11) Pelham High School          25       12) Valdosta High School       20   
   13) New Hampstead HS            19       14) Pataula Charter Academy    18   
   15) Valwood School              13       16) Lee County                  5   
   17) Terrell County HS            2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lowndes High School        183.50     2) Bradwell Institute         94   
    3) New Hampstead HS            59        3) Bainbridge High School     59   
    5) Camden County               48        6) Valdosta High School       35   
    7) Monroe Comprehensive High   29        8) Glynn Academy              26   
    9) Lee County                  24       10) Deerfield-Windsor School   21   
   11) Pelham High School          15       12) Albany                     14   
   13) Westover High School        12.50    14) Mitchell County            11.50
   15) Brooks County High School   11       16) Thomas County Central Hig   8   
   17) Thomasville High School      6       18) Colquitt County             0.50