Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge

Hoschton, GA

Complete Results

Licensed to Mill Creek High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2017 11:18 AM
                    2017 Jerry Arnold Challenge - 3/11/2017                    
                            Mill Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Nia                11 Greater Atla           12.23      12.32   0.6  8  10   
  2 Jones, Jada               11 Greater Atla           12.33      12.52   0.6  8   8   
  3 Issah, Denise             11 Pope High Sc           12.44      12.53   0.6  8   6   
  4 Rogers, Laniya            12 Newton                 12.02      12.62   0.6  8   5   
  5 Shelley, Jessica           9 Shiloh High            12.66      12.63  +0.0  7   4   
  6 Kitchens, Alexis          11 North Gwinne           12.48      12.66   0.6  8   3   
  7 Kitchens, Aliah           10 North Gwinne           13.23      12.69   0.8  4   2    12.684
  8 McIntyre, Makaila         12 Peachtree Ri           12.68      12.69  +0.0  7   1    12.690
  9 Campbell, Sydney          12 Mill Creek H           12.26      12.70   0.6  8 
 10 Jordan, Khennedy          12 Marietta Hig           12.62      12.77  +0.0  7 
 11 Sims, Sidney              10 Fayette Coun           12.50      12.79   0.6  8 
 12 Hudson, Meggie            11 Pope High Sc           12.65      12.87  +0.0  7 
 13 McDonald, Aryelle         11 Newton                 12.70      12.90  +0.0  7 
 14 Washington, Amina         12 Norcross Hig           12.55      12.91  +0.0  7 
 15 Dukes, Alexis             12 Peachtree Ri           12.68      12.95  +0.0  7 
 16 Ponder, Allenia           12 Marietta Hig           12.14      12.98   0.6  8 
 17 Ampofo, Stephany          12 Dacula                 12.79      13.01  +0.0  6  13.002
 18 Taylor, Monasia           11 Archer HS              12.80      13.01  +0.0  6  13.009
 19 Nemorin, Cara-Michelle    10 Mountain Vie           13.48      13.02   0.8  4 
 20 Alofuokhai, Alexis        12 Central Gwin           12.86      13.03  +0.0  6 
 21 Bentley, Morgan            9 Brookwood              12.78      13.12  +0.0  6 
 22 Williams, Kayla           11 Centennial             12.91      13.17  +0.0  6 
 23 Fisher, Sydney            12 Lakeside, Ev           13.49      13.19   0.8  4 
 24 Mack, Ariel               12 Shiloh High            12.90      13.25  +0.0  6 
 25 Greene, Jazmyne            9 Lakeside, Ev           13.17      13.29  -0.9  5 
 26 Gary, Nya                 12 Parkview Hig           13.03      13.30  +0.0  6 
 27 Williams, Leighan         10 Mountain Vie           13.16      13.35  -0.9  5 
 28 Black, Chyan              12 Dacula                 13.25      13.36   0.8  4 
 29 Starks, Jordan            12 Fayette Coun           12.69      13.37  +0.0  7 
 30 Turner, Carlie             9 Brookwood                         13.39   1.4  2  13.382
 31 Outley, Aniya             11 South Gwinne           13.41      13.39   0.8  4  13.386
 32 Bullock, Jaedyn           10 South Gwinne           13.55      13.46   0.8  4 
 33 John, Tomisin             10 Alexander              13.15      13.48  -0.9  5  13.475
 34 Lawrence, Kelsey           9 Mays High Sc           13.67      13.48   2.5  3  13.479
 35 Ndakpawa, Martha           9 Centennial             13.27      13.58   0.8  4 
 36 Thomas, Ashley            12 Oconee Count           13.17      13.63  -0.9  5 
 37 King, Jenes                9 Hebron Chris           13.04      13.69  -0.9  5 
 38 Cheek, Jaden               9 Franklin Cou                      13.71   1.4  2  13.705
 39 Dewalt, Jamie              9 Blessed Trin                      13.71   2.2  1  13.710
 40 Scott, Zykerria            9 G.W. Carver,                      13.81   1.4  2 
 41 Edwards, Hannah            9 Milton High            13.58      13.82   2.5  3 
 42 Kudlata, Ainsley          10 Blessed Trin           13.95      13.87   2.5  3 
 43 Key, Katherine            11 Mill Creek H           13.13      13.89  -0.9  5 
 44 Thornton, Ashley          12 Milton High            13.10      13.92  -0.9  5 
 45 Adams, Hannah             10 Hebron Chris           14.37      14.26   2.5  3 
 46 Sears, Eden                9 Athens Acade           14.41      14.42   1.4  2 
 47 Thomas, Kristen              Oconee Count                      14.58   2.5  3 
 48 Macik, Melani             10 St. Pius X             15.41      14.81   1.4  2 
 49 Bautista, Izzy            11 St. Pius X                        14.88   2.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tate, Caitlan             12 Brookwood              23.78      24.51  -0.3  8  10   
  2 Brown, Nia                11 Greater Atla           25.30      25.49  -0.3  8   8   
  3 Roberson, Nijah           12 Alexander              25.55      25.64  -0.3  8   6   
  4 Kitchens, Alexis          11 North Gwinne           26.30      25.94  -0.2  7   5   
  5 Shelley, Jessica           9 Shiloh High            26.44      25.96   0.1  6   4   
  6 Issah, Denise             11 Pope High Sc           26.59      26.21   0.1  6   3   
  7 Ferris, Jayla             11 Brookwood              25.87      26.30  -0.3  8   2   
  8 House, Paityn             10 Peachtree Ri           26.42      26.32   0.1  6   1   
  9 Sims, Sidney              10 Fayette Coun           25.92      26.35  -0.2  7 
 10 Hudson, Meggie            11 Pope High Sc           26.27      26.39  -0.2  7 
 11 Dukes, Alexis             12 Peachtree Ri           26.19      26.47  -0.2  7 
 12 McDonald, Aryelle         11 Newton                 27.01      26.52  -0.9  5 
 13 Alofuokhai, Alexis        12 Central Gwin           27.04      26.69  -0.9  5 
 14 Williams, Kayla           11 Centennial             27.17      26.78  -0.9  5 
 15 Ampofo, Stephany          12 Dacula                 26.51      26.78   0.1  6 
 16 Edwards, Tierra           11 Mays High Sc           26.29      26.91  -0.2  7 
 17 Primus, Noelle            10 Mountain Vie           27.34      26.92  -0.9  5 
 18 Williams, Ronje           11 Shiloh High            26.01      27.07  -0.2  7 
 19 Anderson, Summer          12 North Gwinne           26.16      27.08  -0.2  7 
 20 Jordan, Khennedy          12 Marietta Hig           25.88      27.32  -0.3  8 
 21 McBride, Carley           10 Newton                 27.61      27.35  -1.3  4 
 22 Frazier, Ajee'            11 Archer HS              25.44      27.43  -0.3  8 
 23 Pritchett, Peyton         11 Centennial             26.44      27.44   0.1  6 
 24 Williams, Taviana          9 Alexander              26.44      27.48   0.1  6 
 25 Bullock, Jaedyn           10 South Gwinne           27.55      27.68  -1.3  4 
 26 Greene, Jazmyne            9 Lakeside, Ev           28.72      27.79   0.5  3 
 27 Coleman, Jykia            12 Mill Creek H           27.16      27.89  -0.9  5 
 28 Barrow, Jasmine            9 Athens Acade           27.98      28.06   0.5  3 
 29 Williams, Leighan         10 Mountain Vie           27.36      28.08  -1.3  4 
 30 Bachmann, Brianna         10 Mill Creek H           27.69      28.21  -1.3  4 
 31 Brieske, Georgia          10 St. Pius X             29.46      28.30  -0.1  2 
 32 Thomas, Ashley            12 Oconee Count           27.34      28.33  -0.9  5 
 33 Perez, Simone             11 Chamblee               28.31      28.36   0.5  3 
 34 Tegnama, Solim            11 Lakeside, Ev           28.14      28.48   0.5  3 
 35 Roberts, Simone            9 Greater Atla           27.16      28.50  -0.9  5 
 36 Reid, Tymonea             12 Norcross Hig           26.89      28.52   0.1  6 
 37 Dewalt, Jamie              9 Blessed Trin           27.81      28.57  -1.3  4 
 38 Parsons, Emajah           12 Dacula                 27.63      28.85  -1.3  4 
 39 Kudlata, Ainsley          10 Blessed Trin           29.52      28.91  -0.1  2 
 40 King, Jenes                9 Hebron Chris           27.35      28.93  -1.3  4 
 41 Bell, Aniya                  South Gwinne                      29.01   0.5  3 
 42 Thornton, Ashley          12 Milton High            28.40      29.15   0.5  3 
 43 Scott, Zykerria            9 G.W. Carver,           29.08      29.29  -0.1  2 
 44 Merritt, Manazia          11 Franklin Cou                      29.45   0.7  1 
 45 Adams, Hannah             10 Hebron Chris           29.31      29.93  -0.1  2 
 46 Shoemaker, Kashuna         9 Franklin Cou                      30.47   0.7  1 
 47 Regas, Issy               10 St. Pius X             31.87      30.94   0.7  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tate, Caitlan             12 Brookwood              56.74      56.98   7  10   
  2 Mawien, Aweng             11 Shiloh High            58.63      58.70   7   8   
  3 Fair, Chloe                9 Greater Atla           59.26      58.73   6   6   
  4 Freeman, Sylvia           12 Fayette Coun           58.27      58.91   7   5   
  5 Cordell, Keena            10 South Gwinne           58.83      59.13   7   4   
  6 Washington, Amina         12 Norcross Hig         1:01.55      59.21   5   3   
  7 Ferris, Jayla             11 Brookwood              59.86      59.26   6   2   
  8 Braden, Dericka           12 Peachtree Ri           59.01      59.54   7   1   
  9 House, Paityn             10 Peachtree Ri           59.16      59.83   7 
 10 Williams, Jania           12 Parkview Hig         1:01.03      59.96   6 
 11 Owens, Jamila             12 Dacula               1:01.82    1:00.33   5 
 12 Frazier, Ajee'            11 Archer HS            1:01.55    1:00.69   5 
 13 Mizelle, Brooke           11 Pope High Sc           58.43    1:00.98   7 
 14 Scott, Jazmin             10 North Gwinne           59.93    1:01.39   6 
 15 Williams, Taviana          9 Alexander              58.93    1:01.45   7 
 16 Roberson, Nijah           12 Alexander            1:01.35    1:01.68   6 
 17 Carithers, Kennedie       10 Dacula               1:04.80    1:02.24   2 
 18 Primus, Noelle            10 Mountain Vie         1:02.46    1:02.36   5 
 19 Bachmann, Brianna         10 Mill Creek H         1:02.81    1:02.57   4 
 20 Cordier, China            12 Milton High          1:03.30    1:03.07   4 
 21 Clarke-Ashford, Catherin  10 South Gwinne         1:03.36    1:03.30   4 
 22 Hill, Aliyah              12 Archer HS            1:04.07    1:03.32   3 
 23 Hobson, Jazmine            9 Shiloh High          1:01.63    1:03.35   5 
 24 Roberts, Simone            9 Greater Atla         1:03.45    1:03.41   4 
 25 McIntyre, Desha           11 Mays High Sc         1:03.50    1:03.55   4 
 26 Coughlin, Julianne         9 Lakeside, Ev         1:04.54    1:03.59   2 
 27 Barrow, Jasmine            9 Athens Acade         1:07.00    1:03.61   2 
 28 Pritchett, Peyton         11 Centennial           1:00.44    1:03.84   6 
 29 Arnold, Anaya              9 Newton               1:04.08    1:03.91   3 
 30 Johnson, Tori             12 Hebron Chris         1:03.52    1:04.12   3 
 31 Pippins, Star             11 Marietta Hig         1:03.98    1:04.13   3 
 32 Hope, Sommer              11 North Gwinne         1:02.11    1:04.39   5 
 33 Chukwura, Hannah          11 Marietta Hig         1:01.89    1:04.42   5 
 34 Mercandante, Jacy         12 Oconee Count                    1:04.46   1 
 35 Mcglocking, Kera          10 East Jackson         1:02.63    1:04.51   4 
 36 Brieske, Georgia          10 St. Pius X           1:02.67    1:04.91   4 
 37 Wright, Kalyn             11 Chamblee             1:03.74    1:04.94   3 
 38 Perryman, Nia             10 Centennial           1:03.37    1:05.26   4 
 39 Smalls, Adya              11 Norcross Hig         1:04.04    1:06.23   3 
 40 Figueroa, Savanna         12 Mill Creek H         1:05.98    1:06.49   2 
 41 Greenwood, Jordan         10 Newton               1:00.39    1:06.52   6 
 42 Benson, Haylee            10 Pope High Sc         1:07.57    1:07.18   1 
 43 Hampton, Jasmine          11 East Jackson                    1:07.60   1 
 44 Harvey, Rebecca           12 Oconee Count         1:08.26    1:08.88   1 
 45 Hayes, Cierra             10 Mays High Sc         1:04.00    1:08.95   3 
 46 Kramb, Sarah              12 Blessed Trin         1:07.57    1:09.30   2 
 47 Weber, Sydney             10 Blessed Trin         1:09.50    1:09.92   1 
 48 Bryant, Kyra              11 Fayette Coun         1:01.18    1:10.54   6 
 49 Donatucci, Ashley            Hebron Chris         1:09.00    1:14.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Block, Anna Marian        11 Athens Acade         2:10.36    2:18.85   3  10   
  2 Henderson, Ani            10 Marietta Hig         2:17.41    2:21.48   3   8   
  3 Disher, Leah              10 Parkview Hig         2:13.57    2:21.51   3   6   
  4 Fowler, Lyndsey           11 North Gwinne         2:23.51    2:24.36   3   5   
  5 Yum, Anna                 12 North Gwinne                    2:25.28   3   4   
  6 Flynt, Lauren             12 Brookwood            2:28.39    2:25.65   3   3   
  7 Thornton, Hope            10 Pope High Sc         2:24.40    2:25.77   3   2   
  8 Aumer, Brooke             12 Milton High          2:27.90    2:26.44   3   1   
  9 McArthur, Caroline        10 Oconee Count         2:26.24    2:26.78   3 
 10 Kettle, Abby              12 Greater Atla         2:23.45    2:27.26   3 
 11 Hall, Ellie               10 Marietta Hig         2:34.38    2:27.39   2 
 12 Saddler, Reese             9 Brookwood            2:37.77    2:27.43   2 
 13 Belville, Dana            12 St. Pius X           2:25.69    2:29.00   3 
 14 Rindt, Abby                9 Milton High          2:28.87    2:29.42   3 
 15 Coughlin, Julianne         9 Lakeside, Ev         2:35.44    2:30.05   2 
 16 Maresca, Lauren           10 Blessed Trin         2:28.57    2:30.23   3 
 17 Grainger, Hannah          10 Flowery Bran         2:34.40    2:30.25   2 
 18 Taylor, Miranda           12 Hebron Chris         2:32.69    2:31.92   2 
 19 Xiao, Beining             11 Chamblee                        2:32.00   1 
 20 Millsap, Mariah           11 Flowery Bran         2:30.47    2:32.15   2 
 21 Fuller, Olivia            11 Mill Creek H         2:35.07    2:33.04   2 
 22 Arnold, Anaya              9 Newton               2:35.56    2:33.13   2 
 23 King, Najiyah              9 Dacula               2:33.48    2:34.42   2 
 24 Burnside, Alaina             Peachtree Ri                    2:34.43   2 
 25 Ashworth, Keri            12 Alexander            2:28.30    2:34.54   3 
 26 Mosley, Vanessa           11 Shiloh High          2:38.89    2:34.69   2 
 27 Gonzalez, Angie              Peachtree Ri                    2:34.90   2 
 28 Cummings, Natalie          9 Oconee Count         2:39.00    2:35.48   2 
 29 Hetherington, Chloe       10 Mountain Vie         2:36.84    2:36.22   2 
 30 Miller, Beth              10 Blessed Trin         2:33.02    2:36.27   2 
 31 Powell, Kelsey            10 Mill Creek H                    2:37.86   3 
 32 Hearn, Darden             12 Pope High Sc         2:29.41    2:38.66   3 
 33 Wright, Kalyn             11 Chamblee             2:27.90    2:39.70   3 
 34 Sparks, Alex              12 Parkview Hig                    2:39.92   3 
 35 Higgins, Fatimah          11 South Gwinne         2:40.34    2:40.51   1 
 36 McIntyre, Desha           11 Mays High Sc         2:41.52    2:40.86   1 
 37 Lee, Indigo               10 South Gwinne         2:32.14    2:40.96   2 
 38 Allan, Mackenzie          10 Norcross Hig         2:44.31    2:41.41   1 
 39 Graves, Katie Anne        11 St. Pius X           2:47.33    2:41.48   1 
 40 Camp, Celia                9 Alexander            2:39.08    2:41.82   2 
 41 Kim, Gahyun               10 Mountain Vie         2:39.13    2:41.95   2 
 42 Kettle, Maggie             9 Greater Atla         2:35.09    2:43.97   2 
 43 Fisher, Alexandra         11 Centennial           2:53.73    2:45.03   1 
 44 Simeneh, Feben             9 Norcross Hig         2:45.78    2:45.47   1 
 45 Martinez, Alicia          10 Franklin Cou         2:46.00    2:50.64   1 
 46 Thomas, Brianna           10 Dacula               2:57.99    2:53.04   1 
 47 Miranda, Walkyria         10 Franklin Cou         3:02.48    2:54.48   1 
 48 Lim, Hannah               10 Lakeside, Ev         3:01.58    2:57.34   1 
 49 Donatucci, Ashley            Hebron Chris         2:55.00    3:00.42   1 
 50 Bailey, Naveah             9 Newton               2:55.97    3:02.59   1 
 51 Moses, Amaya              11 Mays High Sc         2:50.00    3:08.36   1 
 52 Hott, Rachel              11 Centennial           3:00.59    3:14.18   1 
 53 Sims, Nia                  9 G.W. Carver,                    3:39.26   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bagwell, Emma Rose        11 Blessed Trin         5:12.17    5:12.69   3  10   
  2 Ellison, Mackenzie        12 Brookwood            5:03.42    5:13.92   3   8   
  3 Flynt, Lauren             12 Brookwood            5:06.95    5:14.17   3   6   
  4 Morales, Sue Ann          11 East Jackson         4:59.76    5:14.51   3   5   
  5 Heller, Maddie            12 Blessed Trin         5:15.29    5:14.52   3   4   
  6 Pachuta, Nicole           11 Oconee Count         5:15.17    5:14.94   3   3   
  7 Fowler, Lyndsey           11 North Gwinne         5:17.55    5:16.46   3   2   
  8 Knott, Mary Kathryn       11 Peachtree Ri         5:17.58    5:18.27   3   1   
  9 Hall, Ellie               10 Marietta Hig         5:23.43    5:18.30   3 
 10 Hoolahan, Shannon         11 Flowery Bran         5:35.23    5:24.19   2 
 11 Kettle, Abby              12 Greater Atla         5:16.87    5:24.51   3 
 12 Melkerson, Sarah          11 North Gwinne         5:34.91    5:25.56   2 
 13 Elder, Emily              11 Athens Acade         5:16.09    5:25.69   3 
 14 Petit, Camryn             11 Mill Creek H         5:14.43    5:25.85   3 
 15 Vaden, Morgan              9 St. Pius X           5:34.90    5:26.61   2 
 16 Petit, Marisa             11 Mill Creek H         5:25.00    5:27.13   3 
 17 Ayuk, Brenda              11 Alexander            5:15.97    5:29.13   3 
 18 Feild, Tyler               9 St. Pius X           5:41.86    5:34.14   2 
 19 Bowers, Emily             11 Milton High          5:33.32    5:35.01   2 
 20 Thornton, Heather         12 Pope High Sc         5:22.14    5:35.35   3 
 21 Barnes, Jessie            11 Milton High          5:34.90    5:36.87   2 
 22 Hawkins, Alyssa           12 Hebron Chris         5:28.06    5:41.61   3 
 23 Doherty, Emily            12 Athens Acade         5:41.30    5:42.07   2 
 24 Hetherington, Chloe       10 Mountain Vie         5:49.54    5:46.40   2 
 25 Sparks, Alex              12 Parkview Hig         5:38.07    5:48.71   2 
 26 Karinshak, Elise          10 Greater Atla         5:47.62    5:49.91   2 
 27 Brackin, Bailey           10 Alexander            5:50.25    5:50.29   2 
 28 Shelton, Brennyn          12 Marietta Hig         5:58.00    5:50.39   2 
 29 Magee, Annie              10 Chamblee             5:32.21    5:53.43   2 
 30 Wainer, Sierra             9 Flowery Bran         5:57.00    5:53.70   2 
 31 Kim, Gahyun               10 Mountain Vie         6:01.26    5:55.23   1 
 32 Reifenberger, Grettie     11 Norcross Hig         5:48.13    5:56.58   2 
 33 Higgins, Fatimah          11 South Gwinne         6:08.98    6:01.07   1 
 34 Comstock, Kaitlyn         11 Pope High Sc         6:00.02    6:02.79   2 
 35 Blum, Merrit               9 Norcross Hig         6:27.38    6:04.31   1 
 36 Lee, Indigo               10 South Gwinne         5:49.42    6:05.81   2 
 37 Lowe, Jessie              11 Peachtree Ri         6:03.45    6:07.62   1 
 38 Dunford, Cailey           10 Oconee Count         6:13.00    6:08.17   1 
 39 Fisher, Alexandra         11 Centennial           6:21.02    6:08.69   1 
 40 Miller, Madeline          10 Chamblee             6:19.08    6:14.63   1 
 41 Martinez, Alicia          10 Franklin Cou         6:11.22    6:17.34   1 
 42 Lopez, Natalie            11 Archer HS            5:53.54    6:17.84   2 
 43 Hollins, Asia              9 Fayette Coun         6:00.00    6:20.47   2 
 44 Miranda, Walkyria         10 Franklin Cou         6:53.33    6:33.30   1 
 45 Speed, Rebecca            10 Lakeside, Ev         6:35.83    6:33.51   1 
 46 Elliott, Amaya            11 Shiloh High          6:34.84    6:44.84   1 
 47 Hott, Rachel              11 Centennial           6:29.00    6:56.28   1 
 48 Azansou, Vallerie         11 Dacula               6:45.00    6:56.96   1 
 49 Christian, Brianna        11 Shiloh High                     7:03.04   1 
 50 Kramer, Brianna           10 Dacula               7:00.00    7:14.15   1 
 51 Perkins, DeAisa           10 Mays High Sc         7:15.51    7:17.53   1 
 52 Freeman, Moya             10 Mays High Sc                    7:28.02   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Funderburk, Elizabeth     11 Colquitt Cou        11:17.97   11:18.96   2  10   
  2 Plummer, Erika            11 Flowery Bran        11:21.89   11:22.24   2   8   
  3 Rodney, Kenedi            12 Dacula              11:55.21   11:23.49   2   6   
  4 Knott, Mary Kathryn       11 Peachtree Ri        11:26.89   11:23.90   2   5   
  5 Saliba, Elizabeth         11 Brookwood           11:21.95   11:23.92   2   4   
  6 Xiao, Beining             11 Chamblee            11:31.89   11:28.17   2   3   
  7 Vaden, Morgan              9 St. Pius X          11:55.89   11:31.66   2   2   
  8 Meyer, Katie              12 Centennial          11:37.43   11:42.78   2   1   
  9 Hooker, Alyssa            12 Lakeside, Ev        11:38.37   11:42.99   2 
 10 Petit, Marisa             11 Mill Creek H                   11:43.87   2 
 11 Scales, Sara              12 Mill Creek H        11:41.98   11:44.40   2 
 12 Munns, Anna               12 Blessed Trin        12:11.13   11:51.48   2 
 13 Feild, Tyler               9 St. Pius X                     11:57.51   2 
 14 Miller, Arianna           10 Marietta Hig        11:56.71   12:07.13   2 
 15 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia     11 Alexander           11:55.00   12:08.80   2 
 16 Crawford, Kennedy R        9 Alexander           11:56.50   12:13.16   2 
 17 Egg, Emma                 12 North Gwinne        12:06.19   12:13.47   2 
 18 Kulzer, Makenna            9 North Gwinne        12:24.69   12:16.23   1 
 19 Gatland, Hannah           10 Brookwood           12:27.51   12:17.95   1 
 20 Jackson, Amanda           11 Hebron Chris        12:23.86   12:28.69   1 
 21 Sheehan, Delaney          11 Blessed Trin        12:37.13   12:35.99   1 
 22 McCartney, Sarah           9 Archer HS           12:38.10   12:40.63   1 
 23 Karinshak, Elise          10 Greater Atla        13:11.30   12:42.55   1 
 24 Dwier, Christina          12 Norcross Hig        12:46.40   12:43.83   1 
 25 Ploussard, Andrea         11 Parkview Hig        12:31.19   12:49.76   1 
 26 Carter, Alexis            12 Mountain Vie        13:07.38   12:51.96   1 
 27 Taylor, Mckenna            9 Hebron Chris        12:47.24   13:00.36   1 
 28 Lowe, Jessie              11 Peachtree Ri        12:58.96   13:09.82   1 
 29 Miller, Madeline          10 Chamblee            13:45.80   13:24.17   1 
 30 McDonough, Abbey          10 Pope High Sc        12:55.00   13:28.51   1 
 31 McVannan, Madelyn         10 Dacula              13:10.00   13:45.69   1 
 32 Annarelli, Alyssa         11 Mountain Vie                   14:11.40   1 
 33 Christian, Brianna        11 Shiloh High                    16:09.01   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jada               11 Greater Atla           14.87      14.52   0.8  6  10   
  2 Harrison, Imani           11 Brookwood              15.71      15.55   0.8  6   8   
  3 Whitehurst, Kendra        10 Mays High Sc           15.90      15.90   0.8  6   6   
  4 Sam-Ekhator, Sarah        10 Mountain Vie           17.59      16.24   2.4  5   5   
  5 Levister, Zahria          12 Peachtree Ri           16.16      16.48   0.8  6   4   
  6 Keeling, Alyssa           10 Brookwood              16.97      16.56   2.4  5   3   
  7 Oglesby, Lauren           12 Fayette Coun           17.00      16.80   2.4  5   2   
  8 Keene, Monique            12 Norcross Hig           16.38      16.88   0.8  6   1   
  9 Brooks, Somer             12 Mays High Sc           17.31      17.49   2.4  5 
 10 Frazier-Williams, Stacia  12 Norcross Hig           17.78      17.50   2.4  5 
 11 Golston, Diamond          11 Lakeside, Ev           17.95      17.51   0.5  4 
 12 Momoh, Bola               12 Peachtree Ri           16.49      17.67   0.8  6 
 13 Sims, Kristina             9 Marietta Hig                      17.74   2.5  1 
 14 Hill, Serenity            11 Alexander              17.83      17.89   0.5  4 
 15 O'Neal, Erica              9 Shiloh High            19.69      18.16   0.9  2 
 16 Capstrimb, Rebecca         9 Archer HS              18.30      18.17   0.5  4 
 17 Martin, Natalie           12 Pope High Sc           18.32      18.21   0.5  4 
 18 Corral, Kaitlyn           11 Oconee Count           18.57      18.29   0.5  4 
 19 Pace, Brittany            12 North Gwinne           17.88      18.44   0.5  4 
 20 McCall, Chyna             10 Mill Creek H           16.77      18.52   2.4  5 
 21 Brooks, Jaden             11 Chamblee               18.85      18.77   1.8  3 
 22 Kennedy, Jamaica          11 Lakeside, Ev           19.39      18.79   1.8  3 
 23 Maffett, Emma              9 Franklin Cou           19.25      18.81   1.8  3 
 24 Porter, Lily              10 St. Pius X             18.30      19.33   0.5  4 
 25 Yost, Taelar                 Marietta Hig           53.50      19.39   0.9  2 
 26 Deady, Mary               11 Pope High Sc           18.57      19.48   1.8  3  19.472
 27 Bordere, Malina           10 Chamblee               19.65      19.48   1.8  3  19.475
 28 Arizechi, Nicole          12 Dacula                            19.58   2.5  1 
 29 Kwayana, Ina               9 Newton                 19.00      19.60   1.8  3 
 30 Frazier, Alexandria        9 North Gwinne           19.55      19.66   1.8  3 
 31 Goldschmidt, Julia        11 Hebron Chris           19.53      19.98   1.8  3 
 32 Vinson, Dajyana           12 Archer HS              20.83      20.17   0.9  2 
 33 Forbes, Ebony             12 Newton                 14.93      20.79   0.8  6 
 34 Sapp, Nyla                11 Mountain Vie           21.78      20.80   0.9  2 
 35 Ariste, Mondyne            9 Centennial                        22.05   0.9  2 
 36 Wright, Aniah              9 Shiloh High                       22.40   2.5  1 
 37 Sharpe, Natasha            9 Centennial                        24.53   0.9  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mawien, Aweng             11 Shiloh High            44.16      45.00   6  10   
  2 Phillips, Katie           11 Athens Acade           45.31      47.32   6   8   
  3 Levister, Zahria          12 Peachtree Ri           47.93      47.37   6   6   
  4 Fair, Chloe                9 Greater Atla           48.99      48.05   5   5   
  5 Warner, Adiyah            11 Brookwood              47.95      49.01   6   4   
  6 Ship, Danielle            11 Greater Atla           49.16      49.47   5   3   
  7 Keene, Monique            12 Norcross Hig           48.89      49.79   6   2   
  8 Santiago, Aleesha         12 Pope High Sc           49.94      50.18   5   1   
  9 McCall, Chyna             10 Mill Creek H           48.46      50.43   6 
 10 Capstrimb, Rebecca         9 Archer HS              52.73      50.56   4 
 11 Momoh, Bola               12 Peachtree Ri           50.04      50.66   5 
 12 Fisher, Sydney            12 Lakeside, Ev           48.74      50.90   6 
 13 Edgerton, Jordyn          11 Brookwood              49.45      51.14   5 
 14 Johnson, Tori             12 Hebron Chris           50.51      51.46   5 
 15 Martin, Natalie           12 Pope High Sc           50.79      52.16   4 
 16 Corral, Kaitlyn           11 Oconee Count           51.16      52.22   4 
 17 Frazier, Alexandria        9 North Gwinne           53.69      52.29   3 
 18 Brooks, Jaden             11 Chamblee               50.78      52.38   4 
 19 Laidlaw, Francis          11 Marietta Hig           55.16      52.43   3 
 20 Porter, Lily              10 St. Pius X             52.99      52.98   4 
 21 Golston, Diamond          11 Lakeside, Ev           56.36      52.99   2 
 22 Banks, Tashana            11 Mays High Sc           53.17      53.32   3 
 23 Sam-Ekhator, Sarah        10 Mountain Vie           53.60      53.68   3 
 24 Bradford, Jerlynica       11 Archer HS              54.81      54.00   3 
 25 Wright, Aniah              9 Shiloh High            58.12      54.76   2 
 26 Arizechi, Nicole          12 Dacula                            54.77   1 
 27 Maffett, Emma              9 Franklin Cou           56.38      55.37   2 
 28 Pace, Brittany            12 North Gwinne           51.07      56.00   4 
 29 Hoch, Hallie              12 Blessed Trin           56.19      56.88   2 
 30 Goldschmidt, Julia        11 Hebron Chris           54.09      59.41   3 
 31 Ariste, Mondyne            9 Centennial                      1:01.97   1 
 32 Sharpe, Natasha            9 Centennial                      1:02.80   2 
 33 Watts, Olivia              9 Newton                          1:04.81   1 
 -- Kwayana, Ina               9 Newton                 53.52        DNF   3 
 -- Sapp, Nyla                11 Mountain Vie           55.56         DQ   2  push hurdle over
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shiloh High School  'A'                             48.56      48.25   3  10   
     1) Hobson, Jazmine 9               2) Mawien, Aweng 11               
     3) O'Neal, Erica 9                 4) Shelley, Jessica 9             
  2 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                      49.22      48.29   3   8   
     1) Brown, Nia 11                   2) Fair, Chloe 9                  
     3) Hale, Savannah 12               4) Jones, Jada 11                 
  3 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    49.36      48.78   3   6   
     1) Braden, Dericka 12              2) Dukes, Alexis 12               
     3) House, Paityn 10                4) McIntyre, Makaila 12           
  4 Brookwood  'A'                                      49.60      48.84   3   5   
     1) Turner, Carlie 9                2) Tate, Caitlan 12               
     3) Ferris, Jayla 11                4) Bentley, Morgan 9              
  5 Fayette County  'A'                                 49.50      48.96   3   4   
     1) Oglesby, Lauren 12              2) Moore, Na'ilah 11              
     3) Starks, Jordan 12               4) Sims, Sidney 10                
  6 North Gwinnett  'A'                                 49.83      49.06   3   3   
     1) Anderson, Summer 12             2) Kitchens, Alexis 11            
     3) Kitchens, Aliah 10              4) Scott, Jazmin 10               
  7 Newton  'A'                                         49.00      49.83   3   2   
     1) Delamar, Jasmine 12             2) Delaney, Chikosia 12           
     3) McDonald, Aryelle 11            4) Rogers, Laniya 12              
  8 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         50.69      50.36   2   1   
     1) Key, Katherine 11               2) Figueroa, Savanna 12           
     3) Coleman, Jykia 12               4) Campbell, Sydney 12            
  9 Pope High School  'A'                               51.00      50.41   2 
     1) Benson, Haylee 10               2) Dison, Olivia 9                
     3) Hudson, Meggie 11               4) Issah, Denise 11               
 10 Norcross High School  'A'                           51.19      50.52   2 
     1) Keene, Monique 12               2) Reid, Tymonea 12               
     3) Smalls, Adya 11                 4) Washington, Amina 12           
 11 Dacula  'A'                                         50.27      50.88   2 
     1) Ampofo, Stephany 12             2) Black, Chyan 12                
     3) Owens, Jamila 12                4) Parsons, Emajah 12             
 12 Marietta High School  'A'                           53.71      50.91   1 
     1)                                 2) Ponder, Allenia 12             
     3) Chukwura, Hannah 11             4) Jordan, Khennedy 12            
 13 Parkview High School  'A'                           50.00      51.16   2 
     1) Gary, Nya 12                    2) Pringle, Jordan 9              
     3) Smith, Emily 12                 4) Williams, Jania 12             
 14 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                52.35      51.45   1 
     1) Fisher, Sydney 12               2) Green, Nyasia 10               
     3) Greene, Jazmyne 9               4) Tegnama, Solim 11              
 15 Mountain View HS  'A'                               52.57      51.65   1 
     1) Williams, Leighan 10            2) Nemorin, Cara-Michelle 10      
     3) Evans, Nekaybaw 10              4) Primus, Noelle 10              
 16 Centennial  'A'                                     50.06      51.65   2 
     1) Crawford, Reese 11              2) Ndakpawa, Martha 9             
     3) Oliveira, Isadora 11            4) Pritchett, Peyton 11           
 17 South Gwinnett  'A'                                 51.81      51.76   2 
     1) Bullock, Jaedyn 10              2) Cordell, Keena 10              
     3) Outley, Aniya 11                4) Simms-Johnson, Brianna 10      
 18 Oconee County High School  'A'                      52.25      52.46   1 
     1) Thomas, Ashley 12               2) Thomas, Kristen                
     3) Shaw, Brianna 9                 4) Mercandante, Jacy 12           
 19 Athens Academy  'A'                                 52.00      53.52   1 
     1) Williams, Sydney 12             2) Herrin, Frances 12             
     3) Sears, Eden 9                   4) Phillips, Katie 11             
 20 Franklin County High School  'A'                    53.09      53.54   1 
     1) Cheek, Jaden 9                  2) Jones, Asia 11                 
     3) Merritt, Manazia 11             4) South, Lindsey 12              
 21 East Jackson High School  'A'                       51.51      53.92   2 
     1) Mcglocking, Kera 10             2) Pittman, Annice 11             
     3) Staud, Bailey 10                4) Sturdivant, Shiquita 11        
 -- Mays High School  'A'                               49.30         DQ   3  exchange before zone
     1) Brooks, Somer 12                2) Edwards, Tierra 11             
     3) Stroud, Tonie 12                4) Dillard, Megan 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                    4:03.22    4:00.28   3  10   
     1) Turner, Carlie 9                2) Ferris, Jayla 11               
     3) Ellison, Mackenzie 12           4) Tate, Caitlan 12               
  2 Shiloh High School  'A'                           4:00.51    4:03.21   3   8   
     1) Hobson, Jazmine 9               2) Mawien, Aweng 11               
     3) Mosley, Vanessa 11              4) Shelley, Jessica 9             
  3 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                  4:10.87    4:05.96   3   6   
     1) Ajayi, Lydia(Ebun) 9            2) Braden, Dericka 12             
     3) House, Paityn 10                4) Levister, Zahria 12            
  4 North Gwinnett  'A'                               4:11.85    4:10.06   3   5   
     1) Anderson, Summer 12             2) Hope, Sommer 11                
     3) Kitchens, Alexis 11             4) Kitchens, Aliah 10             
  5 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                    4:08.00    4:12.23   3   4   
     1) Brown, Nia 11                   2) Fair, Chloe 9                  
     3) Jones, Jada 11                  4) Ship, Danielle 11              
  6 Fayette County  'A'                               4:15.00    4:13.11   2   3   
     1) Sims, Sidney 10                 2) Anderson, Amaya 11             
     3) Barkley, Maya 10                4) Freeman, Sylvia 12             
  7 South Gwinnett  'A'                               4:19.62    4:14.15   2   2   
     1) Clarke-Ashford, Catherine 10    2) Cordell, Keena 10              
     3) Thomas, Nu'mia 11               4) Washington, Kieoni 12          
  8 Alexander  'A'                                    4:03.55    4:15.92   3   1   
     1) Ayuk, Brenda 11                 2) Roberson, Nijah 12             
     3) Williams, Taviana 9             4) Ashworth, Keri 12              
  9 Athens Academy  'A'                               4:15.00    4:16.59   2 
     1) Phillips, Katie 11              2) Barrow, Jasmine 9              
     3) Herrin, Frances 12              4) Block, Anna Marian 11          
 10 Marietta High School  'A'                         4:11.57    4:17.11   3 
     1) Chukwura, Hannah 11             2) Henderson, Ani 10              
     3) Pippins, Star 11                4) Simpson, Braxton 12            
 11 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       4:19.41    4:20.64   2 
     1) Bachmann, Brianna 10            2) Figueroa, Savanna 12           
     3) Ward, Taylor                    4) Ajavon, Jurnee 12              
 12 Milton High School  'A'                           4:27.19    4:20.79   1 
     1) Bobak, Faith 9                  2) Rindt, Abby 9                  
     3) Moore, Sophie 11                4) Aumer, Brooke 12               
 13 Blessed Trinity  'A'                              4:19.50    4:22.76   2 
     1) Miller, Beth 10                 2) Maresca, Lauren 10             
     3) Heller, Maddie 12               4) Bagwell, Emma Rose 11          
 14 Pope High School  'A'                             4:15.95    4:23.54   2 
     1) Benson, Haylee 10               2) Hudson, Meggie 11              
     3) Mizelle, Brooke 11              4) Santiago, Aleesha 12           
 15 Mountain View HS  'A'                             4:30.17    4:24.40   1 
     1) Williams, Leighan 10            2) Arowolo, Feranmi 11            
     3) Maggert, Bethany 11             4) Primus, Noelle 10              
 16 Oconee County High School  'A'                               4:25.36   1 
     1) Mercandante, Jacy 12            2) Harvey, Rebecca 12             
     3) Corrall, Kaitlyn                4) Thomas, Ashley 12              
 17 Centennial  'A'                                   4:25.23    4:25.66   2 
     1) Berry, Shanaye 12               2) Crawford, Reese 11             
     3) Perryman, Nia 10                4) Pritchett, Peyton 11           
 18 East Jackson High School  'A'                     4:29.39    4:28.64   1 
     1) Hampton, Jasmine 11             2) McGlockling, Ebony 11          
     3) Mcglocking, Kera 10             4) Pittman, Annice 11             
 19 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                              4:36.99    4:30.18   1 
     1) Coughlin, Julianne 9            2) Fisher, Sydney 12              
     3) Golston, Diamond 11             4) Green, Nyasia 10               
 20 Newton  'A'                                       4:18.69    4:31.12   2 
     1) Arnold, Anaya 9                 2) Greenwood, Jordan 10           
     3) McDonald, Aryelle 11            4) Riley, Arabiyah 11             
 21 Franklin County High School  'A'                  5:29.79    5:13.80   1 
     1) Cheek, Jaden 9                  2) Jones, Asia 11                 
     3) Jones, Mya 11                   4) Merritt, Manazia 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                   10:23.78   10:09.39   10   
     1) Saddler, Reese 9                2) D'Aquin, Emma 11               
     3) Wilson, Madison 10              4) Ellison, Mackenzie 12          
  2 North Gwinnett  'A'                              10:20.53   10:10.99    8   
     1) Ursprung, Caroline 10           2) Melkerson, Sarah 11            
     3) Jones, Hannah                   4) Pinkerton, Abbey               
  3 Milton High School  'A'                          10:29.84   10:11.05    6   
     1) Bobak, Faith 9                  2) Cushman, Taylor 10             
     3) Rindt, Abby 9                   4) Smith, Hayden 12               
  4 Mill Creek High School  'A'                      10:36.87   10:36.72    5   
     1) Appling, Ashlee 11              2) Clark, Kailey Ann 9            
     3) Fuller, Olivia 11               4) Powell, Kelsey 10              
  5 Parkview High School  'A'                        10:49.35   10:41.44    4   
     1) Franklin, Danielle 12           2) Freeman, Jamie 12              
     3) Mills, Claire 9                 4) Ploussard, Andrea 11           
  6 Norcross High School  'A'                        11:12.08   10:52.64    3   
     1) Reifenberger, Grettie 11        2) Simeneh, Feben 9               
     3) Allan, Mackenzie 10             4) Blum, Merrit 9                 
  7 Pope High School  'A'                            11:40.71   10:58.63    2   
     1) Comstock, Kaitlyn 11            2) Hearn, Darden 12               
     3) McDonough, Abbey 10             4) Thornton, Heather 12           
  8 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                 11:58.00   11:01.72    1   
     1) Burnside, Alaina                2) Burnside, Caileen              
     3) Gonzalez, Angie                 4) Taylor, Hanna 11               
  9 Newton  'A'                                      11:02.25   11:36.01  
     1) Arnold, Anaya 9                 2) Bynom, Jordan 10               
     3) Greenwood, Jordan 10            4) Riley, Arabiyah 11             
 10 Blessed Trinity  'A'                                        11:37.58  
     1) Fisher, Megan 12                2) Cole, Erin 11                  
     3) Zimmer, Maria 12                4) DiPrima, Kayla 10              
 11 Fayette County  'A'                              11:12.44   11:58.48  
     1) Hollins, Asia 9                 2) Anderson, Amaya 11             
     3) Williams, Tonya 11              4) Pickens, Tia 11                
 12 Flowery Branch  'A'                              12:00.00   12:18.55  
     1) Candelaria, Sophia 10           2) Lalor, Rachael 10              
     3) Millwood, Alexis 9              4) Van Steenbergh, Haley 10       
 13 Shiloh High School  'A'                          11:07.41   12:34.66  
     1) Yarbrough, Mikyah 9             2) Taylor, Tahira 9               
     3) Elliott, Amaya 11               4) Polk, Ania 9                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ronje           11 Shiloh High          5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Alofuokhai, Alexis        12 Central Gwin         5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Ship, Danielle            11 Greater Atla         5-02.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Tanner, Mackenzie         11 Alexander            5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  4 Mawien, Aweng             11 Shiloh High          5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Berry, Shanaye            12 Centennial           5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Adeniji, Eniola           11 North Gwinne         4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Benson, Haylee            10 Pope High Sc         4-06.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Simpson, Braxton          12 Marietta Hig         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Williams, Sydney          12 Athens Acade         5-02.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Riley, Arabiyah           11 Newton                         J4-08.00  
 -- Sam-Ekhator, Sarah        10 Mountain Vie         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Walters, Samantha         11 Pope High Sc         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Uwagerikpe, Chiamaka       9 North Gwinne         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Jada               12 Centennial           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Olariu, Rabecca            9 Hebron Chris         4-05.25         NH  
 -- Laidlaw, Francis          11 Marietta Hig                         NH  
 -- Kennedy, Jamaica          11 Lakeside, Ev         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Banks, Tashana            11 Mays High Sc         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Mckenna            9 Hebron Chris         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Janie           12 Athens Acade         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Konigsmark, Josie         10 Marietta Hig         9-04.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Pitram, Taiya             11 South Gwinne        10-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Goldschmidt, Julia        11 Hebron Chris         9-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Smallwood, Ashton         10 Alexander            8-06.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Pawlowski, Abigail        11 Mill Creek H         8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Janis, Kk                 12 Pope High Sc         7-06.00    8-00.00    1.50
  7 Hess, Skyler               9 Pope High Sc         8-06.00    8-00.00    1.50
  9 Ross, Sydney              11 North Gwinne         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Stroud, Tonie             12 Mays High Sc         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Walsh, Camryn              9 Mill Creek H         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 12 Shorter, Dashia           10 Marietta Hig         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 12 Allan, Mackenzie          10 Norcross Hig         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 14 Camerieri, Coco            9 Blessed Trin         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Taylor, Hanna             11 Peachtree Ri         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Mathis, Brooklyn             Alexander                       7-06.00  
 17 Freeman, Parker            9 Brookwood            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Whatley, Annie            11 Oconee Count         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Tyner, Sarah              11 St. Pius X           9-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Kang, Shannon             11 St. Pius X           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 17 Stipetitch, Jorden           Archer HS                       7-00.00  
 17 Taylor, Mckenna            9 Hebron Chris         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Faircloth, Kayleigh       12 Franklin Cou         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Gauthier, Cambrie         11 Brookwood            8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Cheek, Montana            10 Franklin Cou         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Arnold, Rodrea            11 Mays High Sc         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Vassil, Julia             11 Blessed Trin         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Blum, Merrit               9 Norcross Hig         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Skylar             12 South Gwinne         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Tonya           11 Fayette Coun         8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moore, Na'ilah            11 Fayette Coun        19-02.00   17-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Campbell, Sydney          12 Mill Creek H        17-07.00   17-00.75   NWI   8   
  3 Ponder, Allenia           12 Marietta Hig        18-07.50   16-11.50   NWI   6   
  4 McIntyre, Makaila         12 Peachtree Ri        16-06.75   16-10.25   NWI   5   
  5 Williams, Ronje           11 Shiloh High         18-02.00   16-08.50   NWI   4   
  6 Keene, Monique            12 Norcross Hig                   16-05.00   NWI   3   
  7 Kitchens, Alexis          11 North Gwinne        16-09.50   16-04.25   NWI   2   
  8 O'Neal, Erica              9 Shiloh High         16-03.00   16-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Gross, Skye                9 Parkview Hig        16-10.25   16-01.25   NWI 
 10 Green, Nyasia             10 Lakeside, Ev        16-11.00   16-00.50   NWI 
 10 Phillips, Katie           11 Athens Acade        16-08.00   16-00.50   NWI 
 10 Forbes, Ebony             12 Newton              17-06.50   16-00.50   NWI 
 13 Owens, Jamila             12 Dacula              17-03.75   15-11.50   NWI 
 14 Fisher, Sydney            12 Lakeside, Ev        16-06.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 14 Coleman, Jykia            12 Mill Creek H        16-00.50   15-11.00   NWI 
 16 Sims, Sidney              10 Fayette Coun        15-00.00   15-06.50   NWI 
 17 Merritt, Manazia          11 Franklin Cou        14-08.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 18 Hudson, Meggie            11 Pope High Sc        16-03.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 19 Fair, Chloe                9 Greater Atla        15-11.25   15-02.50   NWI 
 20 Spencer, Alyssa           10 Brookwood           15-00.75   15-00.50   NWI 
 21 Cheek, Jaden               9 Franklin Cou                   14-11.50   NWI 
 22 Bolden, Jaida             12 Archer HS           17-01.25   14-11.00   NWI 
 23 Norwood, Laury            11 Newton              17-05.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 24 Turner, Carlie             9 Brookwood           14-01.50   14-06.00   NWI 
 25 Arizechi, Nicole          12 Dacula                         14-05.00   NWI 
 25 Martin, Natalie           12 Pope High Sc        15-01.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 27 Schlueter, Julia          10 St. Pius X          16-09.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 28 Adeniji, Eniola           11 North Gwinne        15-01.50   14-02.50   NWI 
 29 Harris, Ryleigh           12 Milton High         14-09.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 30 Pringle, Jordan            9 Parkview Hig        16-04.25   13-07.50   NWI 
 31 Herrin, Frances           12 Athens Acade        16-02.50   13-07.00   NWI 
 32 King, Jenes                9 Hebron Chris        14-08.00   12-11.50   NWI 
 32 Roberts, Simone            9 Greater Atla        14-03.00   12-11.50   NWI 
 34 Pittman, Reese            11 Hebron Chris        14-04.75   12-09.00   NWI 
 35 Jones, Rianna             10 Mountain Vie        13-03.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 36 Williams, Kayla           11 Centennial          14-01.25   11-09.00   NWI 
 37 Regas, Issy               10 St. Pius X          10-00.00   11-01.00   NWI 
 38 Lawrence, Kelsey           9 Mays High Sc                   10-04.50   NWI 
 39 Franklin, Trinity          9 Mays High Sc                    9-07.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bentley, Morgan            9 Brookwood           37-06.00   37-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Moore, Na'ilah            11 Fayette Coun        39-02.00   37-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 McIntyre, Makaila         12 Peachtree Ri        37-10.50   36-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 O'Neal, Erica              9 Shiloh High         36-02.00   36-03.50   NWI   5   
  5 Issah, Denise             11 Pope High Sc        37-04.50   35-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Whitehurst, Kendra        10 Mays High Sc        36-09.50   35-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Haws, Jon'nay             11 Newton              35-11.00   34-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Warner, Adiyah            11 Brookwood           36-01.75   33-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Ponder, Allenia           12 Marietta Hig                   33-09.00   NWI 
 10 Harris, Ryleigh           12 Milton High         33-08.00   32-11.00   NWI 
 11 Kitchens, Aliah           10 North Gwinne        34-01.00   32-08.00   NWI 
 12 Sims, Kristina             9 Marietta Hig        34-04.50   32-05.00   NWI 
 12 Oglesby, Lauren           12 Fayette Coun        36-04.00   32-05.00   NWI 
 14 Herrin, Frances           12 Athens Acade        34-06.75   32-04.00   NWI 
 14 Edwards, Tierra           11 Mays High Sc        26-06.50   32-04.00   NWI 
 16 Bachmann, Brianna         10 Mill Creek H        33-10.00   32-02.50   NWI 
 17 Green, Nyasia             10 Lakeside, Ev        32-04.00   31-09.00   NWI 
 18 Deady, Mary               11 Pope High Sc        32-00.75   31-06.00   NWI 
 19 O'Dette, Elleanna         10 Alexander           30-02.25   31-05.00   NWI 
 20 Kreinbrink, Madison       12 Mill Creek H        33-02.00   31-04.50   NWI 
 21 Reaves, Maya              11 Norcross Hig        34-08.50   30-05.00   NWI 
 22 Uwagerikpe, Chiamaka       9 North Gwinne        27-05.00   29-11.00   NWI 
 23 Davy, Shakira             12 Newton              33-05.50   29-10.00   NWI 
 24 Pittman, Reese            11 Hebron Chris        27-08.50   27-07.00   NWI 
 25 Nielsen, Tycen            12 Centennial          29-01.50   27-02.50   NWI 
 26 DeLurgio, Sophia          11 St. Pius X                     26-10.00   NWI 
 -- Tompkins, Anna Grace      10 Franklin Cou        28-02.25         DQ   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Igberaese, Chelsea        12 Dacula              40-07.50   40-06.00   10   
  2 Harisay, Julia            12 Athens Acade        41-06.00   39-06.50    8   
  3 Brown, Kayla              11 North Gwinne        32-11.00   35-05.00    6   
  4 Barden, Jana              10 Blessed Trin        34-02.50   35-00.50    5   
  5 McCain, Nia               10 Brookwood           35-10.50   34-06.50    4   
  6 Page, Zequra              10 Newton              34-09.00   33-03.50    3   
  7 Terry, Breonna               Norcross Hig                   32-11.75    2   
  8 Black, Aryonna            10 Alexander           32-02.50   32-06.25    1   
  9 Smith, Emily              12 Parkview Hig        33-03.00   32-04.75  
 10 Brown, Arianna             9 Newton              33-00.00   32-03.25  
 11 Adams, T'Maani            12 Lakeside, Ev        32-05.00   32-02.50  
 12 Ginn, Ivey                11 Franklin Cou        31-10.00   32-02.00  
 13 Tunson, Oni               12 Chamblee            33-06.00   31-11.50  
 14 Fernades, Giahnni         12 Archer HS           35-04.00   31-08.50  
 15 McClure, Ajahnae          11 Mill Creek H        30-00.50   31-06.50  
 16 Polk, Adia                11 Shiloh High                    30-06.00  
 17 Rivers, Marenia           11 South Gwinne        27-11.00   30-04.25  
 18 Kelly, Madison             9 Brookwood           29-00.00   30-00.25  
 19 Bentley, Tia'             11 Mountain Vie        29-10.00   29-09.50  
 20 Williams, Madison         11 Franklin Cou        28-11.00   29-05.25  
 21 Deady, Carolyn             9 Pope High Sc                   28-11.50  
 22 Drigo, SeDeja              9 Shiloh High         27-04.00   28-08.00  
 23 Olariu, Rahela            11 Hebron Chris        28-06.00   28-01.00  
 24 Hill, Serenity            11 Alexander           32-03.00   28-00.00  
 25 Lewis, Amiyah              9 Pope High Sc        27-04.50   27-11.75  
 26 Odejimi, Feyi              9 North Gwinne        25-09.00   27-10.50  
 27 Marshall, Ervohna         10 Mill Creek H        29-04.00   27-09.00  
 28 Brewster, Alexis           9 Marietta Hig                   27-06.00  
 28 Cook, Toni                12 Mays High Sc        27-09.00   27-06.00  
 28 McBride, Jazmyne          12 Peachtree Ri        32-00.00   27-06.00  
 31 Whittington, Taylor       12 Milton High         27-08.50   27-03.25  
 32 Maynard-Weekes, Azariah   10 Peachtree Ri        26-05.00   27-00.25  
 33 Nixon, Zahara             11 Centennial          26-09.00   26-10.00  
 34 Williams, Colleen         11 Milton High         26-01.00   26-03.25  
 35 Allen, Grace              10 Greater Atla        24-07.00   25-10.00  
 36 Sandberg, Kayla           12 Mountain Vie        28-05.50   25-06.00  
 37 Dallas, Mikeala            9 Oconee Count        25-08.00   25-03.50  
 38 Richerson, Katherine      12 St. Pius X          24-08.00   24-04.50  
 39 Powell, Jordan             9 Mays High Sc        25-07.00   24-04.00  
 40 Sheridan, Wylie            9 St. Pius X                     22-07.00  
 41 Hood, Samantha             9 Chamblee                       22-04.00  
 42 Armour, Ayanna             9 Marietta Hig        20-06.00   21-04.00  
 43 Williams, Alexandria      12 Norcross Hig        24-06.00   21-03.50  
 44 Loiseau, Tylar            10 Centennial          26-00.00   20-11.50  
 45 Johnson, Rachel           11 Hebron Chris                   20-00.50  
 46 Proctor, Christal         12 South Gwinne        24-05.50   18-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Igberaese, Chelsea        12 Dacula                142-07     137-08   10   
  2 Igberaese, Elsie          10 Dacula                133-05     128-01    8   
  3 Harisay, Julia            12 Athens Acade          141-05     119-06    6   
  4 Tunson, Oni               12 Chamblee              100-02     110-11    5
  5 Campbell, Chanice         11 Alexander             107-09     109-03    5   
  6 Ginn, Ivey                11 Franklin Cou          115-04     106-08    3   
  7 Fernades, Giahnni         12 Archer HS           06-02.25     105-10    2   
  8 Brown, Kayla              11 North Gwinne           95-03     104-05    1   
  9 Hixson, Arrianna             Newton                            97-00  
 10 Bachan, Ari                  Mill Creek H                      95-11  
 11 McBride, Jazmyne          12 Peachtree Ri          102-06      94-06  
 12 Solomon, Landry           11 Alexander              97-05      93-06  
 13 Moore, Ebony              10 Shiloh High            95-06      93-00  
 14 Onyekwuluji, Nneka        12 Newton                100-00      91-06  
 15 Williams, Madison         11 Franklin Cou           92-07      88-03  
 16 Adams, T'Maani            12 Lakeside, Ev           74-05      83-05  
 17 McCain, Nia               10 Brookwood              95-03      82-06  
 18 Williams, Colleen         11 Milton High            84-11      80-03  
 19 Deady, Carolyn             9 Pope High Sc           73-08      79-07  
 20 McClure, Ajahnae          11 Mill Creek H           84-03      77-03  
 21 Williams, Alex            12 North Gwinne           78-01      76-06  
 22 Lewis, Amiyah              9 Pope High Sc                      76-02  
 23 Vasquez, Destiny          11 Brookwood              88-10      75-01  
 24 Sandberg, Kayla           12 Mountain Vie           78-08      73-09  
 25 Polk, Adia                11 Shiloh High                       72-09  
 26 Brewster, Alexis           9 Marietta Hig                      69-07  
 27 Bentley, Tia'             11 Mountain Vie           79-11      68-00  
 28 Whittington, Taylor       12 Milton High            86-05      67-05  
 29 Williams, Alexandria      12 Norcross Hig           69-01      66-03  
 30 Olariu, Rahela            11 Hebron Chris           66-11      65-07  
 31 Richerson, Katherine      12 St. Pius X                        65-02  
 32 Johnson, Rachel           11 Hebron Chris           66-02      64-04  
 33 Nixon, Zahara             11 Centennial          75-11.50      64-03  
 34 Proctor, Christal         12 South Gwinne           62-08      63-11  
 35 Rivers, Marenia           11 South Gwinne           60-10      63-05  
 36 Collier, Ebony               Peachtree Ri                      63-04  
 37 Dallas, Mikeala            9 Oconee Count           65-10      63-03  
 38 Velardi, Serena           10 Greater Atla           58-04      61-02  
 39 Armour, Ayanna             9 Marietta Hig           62-10      61-00  
 40 Imuse, Jennifer           12 Centennial             54-08      58-05  
 41 Camera, Dapraya              Mays High Sc                      56-10  
 42 Hood, Samantha             9 Chamblee                          49-07  
 43 Sheridan, Wylie            9 St. Pius X                        41-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Terell             11 South Gwinne           10.32      10.74  -0.1  8  10   
  2 Harrington, Daetrich      12 Alexander              10.77      10.81  -0.1  8   8   
  3 Smith, Demarius           12 Parkview Hig           10.72      10.89  -0.1  8   6   
  4 Holloway, Seth            11 Fayette Coun           10.80      10.91  -0.1  8   5   
  5 Newell, Terry             12 Brookwood              10.63      10.96  -0.1  8   4   
  6 Stephens, Jalen           11 South Gwinne           11.26      11.24   0.4  6   3   
  7 Jones, Tamir              12 Norcross Hig           11.10      11.28  -0.9  7   2   
  8 Jones, Jairus             12 Central Gwin           11.37      11.38  -0.4  5   1    12.033
  9 Bonner, Jordan            11 Carrollton H           11.50      11.39   0.3  4 
 10 Middlebrooks, Myron       11 Newton                 11.31      11.41   0.4  6 
 11 Hall, Justin              12 Alexander              11.44      11.42  -0.4  5 
 12 Graham, Edmond            12 Mill Creek H           11.03      11.45  -0.9  7 
 13 Grier, Donovan            12 Shiloh High            11.18      11.46  -0.9  7  11.451
 14 McAlpine, Matthew         10 Pope High Sc           11.19      11.46  -0.9  7  11.452
 15 McMillian, Tre            11 Dacula                 11.52      11.46   0.3  4  11.455
 16 Bowen, Payton             11 Peachtree Ri           11.35      11.47  -0.4  5 
 17 Turner, Trey              11 Mill Creek H           11.47      11.48   0.3  4  11.471
 18 Johnson, Riordran         11 Newton                 10.94      11.48  -0.1  8  11.474
 19 Benefield, Michael        10 St. Pius X             11.84      11.51   0.7  3 
 20 Wilson, Zuri              11 Mountain Vie           11.45      11.52  -0.4  5 
 21 Riley, Caleb                 Brookwood                         11.58   0.4  6 
 22 Cunningham, Javonni       10 North Gwinne           11.54      11.60   0.3  4 
 23 Price, De'Andre           12 Dacula                 11.13      11.62  -0.9  7  11.615
 24 Weltlich, Harrison        12 Blessed Trin           11.38      11.62  -0.4  5  11.619
 25 Nealious, Jalen           12 Lakeside, Ev           11.69      11.63   0.3  4 
 26 West, Demetrius           11 Parkview Hig           11.28      11.64   0.4  6 
 27 Coppedge Reaves, Harry    10 Pope High Sc           11.77      11.65   0.7  3 
 28 Albright, Dj              11 Milton High            11.43      11.66  -0.4  5  11.656
 29 Lovelace, Ryan            12 North Gwinne           11.33      11.66   0.4  6  11.658
 30 Gragg, Terrence           11 Mountain Vie           11.34      11.67   0.4  6 
 31 Williams, Jared            9 St. Pius X                        11.69   0.7  3 
 32 Gilmore, Blake            10 Mays High Sc           11.78      11.69   0.7  3  11.689
 33 Cook, Greg                12 Centennial             11.32      11.70   0.4  6 
 34 Gipson, Victor            12 Hebron Chris           11.24      11.77   0.4  6  11.761
 35 Carrington, Trent         12 Fayette Coun           11.45      11.77  -0.4  5  11.769
 36 Rowe, David               10 Greater Atla           11.80      11.79   0.7  3 
 37 Carlton, Will             11 Blessed Trin           12.21      11.81   1.5  1 
 38 Perry, Ja'Leak            10 Hebron Chris           11.85      11.83   0.7  3 
 39 Hood, Jared               11 Oconee Count           11.86      11.88   0.7  3 
 40 David, Tyrique            12 Franklin Cou           11.20      11.90  -0.9  7 
 41 Davison, Dequaevious       9 G.W. Carver,           12.12      11.92  -0.5  2  11.916
 42 Miller, Demontrez         11 Norcross Hig                      11.92  -0.1  8  11.919
 43 Jackson, Drew             10 Marietta Hig           11.89      11.93  -0.5  2 
 44 Tuck, Peyton              11 Peachtree Ri           11.73      11.96   0.3  4 
 45 Sekandi, Raymond          12 Oconee Count           11.98      11.97  -0.5  2 
 46 Jones, Grandon            10 Lakeside, Ev           11.41      12.04  -0.4  5 
 47 Waters, Syaire            10 Milton High                       12.04   0.3  4  12.034
 48 Cole, Jordan              10 Chamblee               11.94      12.13  -0.5  2 
 49 Taylor, Paryce             9 Shiloh High            12.23      12.22   1.5  1 
 50 Smith, Tyreke             12 Centennial             11.98      12.24  -0.5  2 
 51 Prather, Eddie            11 Carrollton H           11.50      12.47   0.3  4 
 52 Murry, Arthur             12 Chamblee               12.60      12.76   1.5  1 
 53 Hall, Cj                   9 Franklin Cou           11.99      12.86  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Godwin, Elija             11 Newton                 21.02      21.37  -0.6  8  10   
  2 Smith, Terell             11 South Gwinne           21.24      21.56  -0.6  8   8   
  3 Smith, Demarius           12 Parkview Hig           21.72      21.83  -0.6  8   6   
  4 Holloway, Seth            11 Fayette Coun           21.97      22.01  -0.6  8   5   
  5 Thompson, Khmari          11 Archer HS              22.29      22.16  -0.8  7   4   
  6 Hayes, Jared              12 Mill Creek H           21.94      22.18  -0.6  8   3   
  7 Whitehead, Christian      12 Shiloh High            22.51      22.18  -0.8  7   2   
  8 Harris, Amir              12 Parkview Hig           21.60      22.36  -0.6  8   1   
  9 Newell, Terry             12 Brookwood              22.49      22.54  -0.8  7 
 10 Cummings, Elliott         12 Central Gwin           21.95      22.59  -0.6  8 
 11 McAlpine, Matthew         10 Pope High Sc           22.79      22.66   0.5  6 
 12 Weltlich, Harrison        12 Blessed Trin           22.71      22.84   0.5  6 
 13 Johnson, Riordran         11 Newton                 22.87      23.05   0.5  6 
 14 Grier, Donovan            12 Shiloh High            22.96      23.10  -0.1  5 
 15 Cornelius, S'Ven          12 Milton High            22.79      23.22   0.5  6 
 16 Rowe-Anderson, Huey       11 Greater Atla           23.20      23.29  -0.1  5 
 17 Foster, Courtney          12 Centennial             22.59      23.30  -0.8  7 
 18 Gragg, Terrence           11 Mountain Vie           22.95      23.36   0.5  6 
 19 Wells, Evan                9 Peachtree Ri           23.45      23.48  +0.0  4 
 20 Owens, Zach               10 Pope High Sc           23.99      23.53  -0.5  3 
 21 Etiwe, Omajuwa             9 Brookwood              22.95      23.61   0.5  6 
 22 Albright, Dj              11 Milton High            23.26      23.64  -0.1  5 
 23 Brown, Quinton            10 Alexander              23.36      23.73  +0.0  4 
 24 Gipson, Victor            12 Hebron Chris           23.28      23.75  -0.1  5 
 25 Muhammad, Jahqae          12 Alexander              25.11      23.76  -0.8  2 
 26 Williams, Jared            9 St. Pius X             23.00      23.76  -0.1  5 
 27 Beasley, U.S.             12 G.W. Carver,           22.32      23.83  -0.8  7 
 28 Williams, Jeremy          12 Mountain Vie           23.29      23.86  +0.0  4 
 29 Saxon, Erik               11 Lakeside, Ev           25.16      23.88  -0.8  2 
 30 Gilmore, Blake            10 Mays High Sc           23.86      23.93  -0.5  3 
 31 Newsome, Darius           11 North Gwinne           23.47      24.01  +0.0  4 
 32 Carlton, Will             11 Blessed Trin           24.79      24.02  -0.8  2 
 33 Stapleton, Josh           11 Peachtree Ri           23.83      24.05  +0.0  4 
 34 Benefield, Michael        10 St. Pius X                        24.07  -0.1  5 
 35 Carrington, Trent         12 Fayette Coun           23.13      24.09  -0.1  5 
 36 Barnum, Myles             11 South Gwinne           24.02      24.10  -0.5  3 
 37 Caesar, Demetri           11 Mays High Sc           22.90      24.23   0.5  6 
 38 McQueen, Howard           12 Mill Creek H           22.53      24.29  -0.8  7 
 39 Newsome, Quinton          10 North Gwinne           23.97      24.35  -0.5  3 
 40 Perry, Ja'Leak            10 Hebron Chris           24.98      24.60  -0.8  2 
 41 Barrows, Noah             11 Greater Atla           25.48      24.73  -0.8  2 
 42 McClinton, Tyler          12 Chamblee               24.45      24.81  -0.5  3 
 43 Cook, Thomas              12 Centennial             25.41      24.87  -0.8  2 
 44 Miller, Demontrez         11 Norcross Hig                      25.01   0.6  1 
 45 McNealy, Bryce            11 Carrollton H           24.63      25.30  -0.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Godwin, Elija             11 Newton                 45.83      47.38   8  10   
  2 Johnson, Trey             11 Fayette Coun           48.92      48.18   8   8   
  3 Whitehead, Christian      12 Shiloh High            48.75      49.05   8   6   
  4 Hayes, Jared              12 Mill Creek H           49.68      49.29   8   5   
  5 Harris, Amir              12 Parkview Hig           48.85      49.31   8   4   
  6 Thompson, Khmari          11 Archer HS              50.35      50.27   7   3   
  7 Tymes, Kwandon            12 G.W. Carver,           50.54      50.80   7   2   
  8 Price, Cameron (Derrick)  11 Mill Creek H           49.81      50.98   8   1   
  9 Terry, Jarel              10 Marietta Hig           50.74      51.07   7 
 10 Williams, Keith            9 Parkview Hig                      51.19   8 
 11 Morez, Tyler              12 Brookwood              51.32      51.59   7 
 12 Patrick, Christian        12 G.W. Carver,           52.01      51.82   6 
 13 Jones, Trenton             9 Dacula                 51.92      51.95   6 
 14 Jones, Jared              10 Brookwood              50.49      51.96   7 
 15 Jordan, Jamon             12 Dacula                            52.24   1 
 16 Pedro, Elijah             11 South Gwinne           52.62      52.28   5 
 17 Stapleton, Josh           11 Peachtree Ri           52.70      52.30   5 
 18 McNealy, Bryce            11 Carrollton H           53.19      52.39   4 
 19 Njoku, Nick                9 Peachtree Ri           52.98      52.50   5 
 20 Cassar, Cameron           12 Chamblee               51.52      52.56   7 
 21 Garris, Jonah             12 Mountain Vie           52.52      52.61   5 
 22 Mini, Kuunemuebari        11 Marietta Hig           48.07      52.65   8 
 23 Florence, Gary            11 Newton                 52.45      52.66   6 
 24 Perryman, Ahmad           12 Centennial             49.83      52.77   7 
 25 Hunter, Nicolas           11 Mays High Sc           53.59      52.93   4 
 26 Dell, Trevor              11 Mays High Sc           53.88      53.03   4 
 27 Rowe-Anderson, Huey       11 Greater Atla           52.70      53.04   5 
 28 Hardin, Christian         12 Franklin Cou           54.78      53.24   4 
 29 Thomasson, David          12 Carrollton H           50.57      53.29   7 
 30 Dangerfield, Joseph       11 Alexander              53.06      53.39   5 
 31 Athias, DeAndre           11 Shiloh High            52.13      53.65   6 
 32 Beasley, Josh              9 Franklin Cou                      53.74   1  53.734
 33 Jackson, Lance            10 North Gwinne           54.30      53.74   4  53.740
 34 Frye, Cameron             10 Alexander              53.13      53.98   5 
 35 Maldonado, Evan           12 Pope High Sc           54.84      54.02   3 
 36 Griffin, Will             10 Blessed Trin           55.49      54.37   3 
 37 McElroy, Gavin            10 St. Pius X             56.77      54.58   3 
 38 Johnson, Kahea            10 Fayette Coun           51.87      54.69   6 
 39 Martin, Camryn            11 Chamblee               52.86      54.77   5 
 40 MacKay, Spencer           11 Centennial             54.43      54.80   4 
 41 Shurtleff, Sam            10 Oconee Count           56.95      54.91   3 
 42 Hope, Nate                10 Pope High Sc           55.52      55.07   3 
 43 Echols, Chris             12 St. Pius X             52.00      55.46   6 
 44 Saxon, Erik               11 Lakeside, Ev           58.35      55.57   2 
 45 Weltlich, Andrew          12 Blessed Trin           54.63      56.16   4 
 46 Butler, Bailey            10 Hebron Chris           58.00      56.33   3 
 47 Cornelius, S'Ven          12 Milton High                       56.49   1 
 48 Calvert, Alex             10 Hebron Chris           56.00      56.51   3 
 49 Weddington, Trisstan      10 North Gwinne           57.23      56.66   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run Wheelchair
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Berry, Robert                Dacula                 30.12      31.24   1.0 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Robert                Dacula               1:58.19    2:03.04  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alan             12 Mays High Sc         1:55.56    1:55.48   4  10   
  2 Smith, Jordan             12 Central Gwin         1:56.70    1:56.06   4   8   
  3 Whorton, Tyler            12 Alexander            1:54.60    1:56.29   4   6   
  4 DuToit, Pieter            12 Pope High Sc         1:58.68    1:58.56   4   5   
  5 Williams, Koi             11 Alexander            1:59.97    1:59.38   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Trey             11 Fayette Coun         1:57.20    1:59.73   4   3   
  7 Turko, Chris              11 Blessed Trin         2:02.23    1:59.80   4   2   
  8 O'Neal, Colin             12 Oconee Count         2:01.18    1:59.86   4   1   
  9 Jordan, Jamon             12 Dacula               1:58.51    2:00.26   4 
 10 Malkowski, Michael        11 Milton High          1:58.60    2:00.36   4 
 11 Berry, Elijah             10 Shiloh High          2:01.88    2:02.25   4 
 12 Kennedy, Chandler         12 East Jackson         1:58.42    2:03.09   4 
 13 Brown, Austin             12 North Gwinne         2:00.76    2:03.13   4 
 14 Moore, Delaney            12 Mill Creek H         1:59.31    2:03.66   4 
 15 Price, Colby              12 Mill Creek H         2:05.32    2:04.17   3 
 16 Potra, Brandon            10 Hebron Chris         2:06.01    2:04.93   3 
 17 Chaisson, Ethridge        12 East Jackson         2:06.47    2:05.23   3 
 18 Hunter, Nicolas           11 Mays High Sc         2:03.96    2:05.78   3 
 19 Filmore, Gerald           11 Greater Atla         2:07.86    2:06.39   3 
 20 Vitense, Spencer          11 Shiloh High          2:09.85    2:06.87   2 
 21 Cown, Keaton              12 Archer HS            2:03.63    2:06.94   3 
 22 Gonzalez, Jesus           12 Peachtree Ri         2:07.23    2:07.42   3 
 23 Rowe, Michael             11 Dacula               2:09.33    2:07.47   2 
 24 Floyd, Nasir              12 Marietta Hig         2:06.63    2:07.61   3 
 25 Lathrop, Ben              10 St. Pius X           2:07.08    2:07.61   3 
 26 Vernon, Jake              12 Milton High          2:03.97    2:08.60   3 
 27 Cassar, Cameron           12 Chamblee             2:05.48    2:08.69   3 
 28 Lynch, Marquis            11 Parkview Hig         2:08.95    2:08.81   2 
 29 Heim, Lucas               12 Peachtree Ri         2:10.15    2:08.87   2 
 30 Hampton, Cameron          12 North Gwinne         2:03.55    2:09.04   3 
 31 Bradley, Erran            10 South Gwinne         2:05.25    2:09.12   3 
 32 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fayette Coun         2:10.00    2:09.34   2 
 33 Campbell, Drew            12 Brookwood            2:08.81    2:09.49   2 
 34 Houghton, Brian           12 St. Pius X           2:08.79    2:10.38   2 
 35 Maltusch, Kevin           12 Norcross Hig         2:10.21    2:10.84   2 
 36 Coroama, Andrei            9 Archer HS            2:10.30    2:10.90   2 
 37 Hanagriff, Matthew        12 Brookwood            2:12.03    2:11.34   2 
 38 Autry, John Isaac         10 Lakeside, Ev         2:09.25    2:11.82   2 
 39 Penn, Jarrett             12 Parkview Hig         2:10.54    2:12.16   2 
 40 Pryor, Leo                11 Blessed Trin         2:04.68    2:12.46   3 
 41 Wilson, Garrett           12 Mountain Vie         2:10.64    2:12.62   2 
 42 Griffies, Austin          10 Carrollton H         2:12.72    2:14.73   2 
 43 McOy, Norman               9 G.W. Carver,                    2:14.82   1 
 44 Riley, Charles             9 Newton               2:11.87    2:16.59   2 
 45 Grey, Elijah               9 Newton               2:12.34    2:17.00   2 
 46 Stark, Ryan               12 Norcross Hig         2:13.62    2:17.63   1 
 47 Peterson, Steven          11 Flowery Bran         2:26.00    2:18.30   1 
 48 Sims, John                10 Oconee Count         2:15.98    2:18.41   1 
 49 Little, Noah              11 Franklin Cou         2:18.09    2:19.31   1 
 50 Franklin, Josh            10 Franklin Cou         2:13.13    2:21.24   1 
 51 Carter, James             10 Lakeside, Ev         2:29.91    2:21.66   1 
 52 Oyerinde, Samuel          10 South Gwinne                    2:21.97   1 
 53 Ross, Jamari              12 Centennial                      2:22.66   1 
 54 Wall, Max                 11 Centennial           2:27.22    2:23.00   1 
 55 Purvis, Elliot             9 Flowery Bran         2:21.00    2:23.70   1 
 56 Brown, Jalen              10 G.W. Carver,         2:31.02    2:24.07   1 
 57 Anderson, Trevor          12 Greater Atla         2:22.49    2:24.45   1 
 58 Fugel, Blake               9 Hebron Chris         2:20.82    2:24.49   1 
 59 Block, Adam                  Carrollton H                    2:24.89   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Sam               11 Milton High          4:25.18    4:23.47   3  10   
  2 Malkowski, Michael        11 Milton High          4:25.30    4:23.78   3   8   
  3 Bullock, Jordan           12 Brookwood            4:24.93    4:26.32   3   6   
  4 Clark, Allen              12 Lakeside, Ev         4:24.12    4:27.56   3   5   
  5 John, Wesley              10 Oconee Count         4:33.63    4:27.73   3   4   
  6 O'Connor, Brennan         11 Blessed Trin         4:27.84    4:28.37   3   3   
  7 Corsello, Christian       11 Parkview Hig         4:25.34    4:28.57   3   2   
  8 Grosch, Daniel            12 St. Pius X                      4:30.23   3   1   
  9 Iyer, Ryan                11 Athens Acade         4:41.53    4:30.34   2 
 10 Smith, Jordan             12 Central Gwin         4:33.92    4:32.13   3 
 11 Avalos, Axel              11 Central Gwin         4:33.63    4:32.32   3 
 12 Patterson, Ben            12 Marietta Hig         4:28.41    4:32.93   3 
 13 Moore, Delaney            12 Mill Creek H         4:36.72    4:33.41   3 
 14 Turko, Robert             12 Blessed Trin         4:35.70    4:33.45   3 
 15 Condra, Chase             10 Peachtree Ri         4:29.86    4:34.92   3 
 16 Mateo, Axel               10 Pope High Sc         4:47.01    4:37.12   2 
 17 Ressler, Jacob            12 St. Pius X           4:28.01    4:37.22   3 
 18 Williams, Mekhi           11 Alexander            4:39.45    4:37.29   3 
 19 Ramsey, Walt              12 Pope High Sc         4:40.31    4:37.30   2 
 20 Pipes, Stephen            11 North Gwinne         4:44.87    4:38.72   2 
 21 Michael, David            12 Parkview Hig         4:38.62    4:39.00   3 
 22 Parker, William           12 South Gwinne         4:36.82    4:40.81   3 
 23 Smith, Patrick            12 Brookwood            4:30.93    4:41.18   3 
 24 Reilly, Jackson           12 Norcross Hig         4:42.64    4:41.23   2 
 25 Potra, Brandon            10 Hebron Chris         4:40.31    4:42.76   2 
 26 Taylor, Warren            12 Alexander            4:45.38    4:42.92   2 
 27 Hargrove, Ethan           12 Flowery Bran         4:37.07    4:46.48   3 
 28 Kilgore, Collin            9 Flowery Bran         4:53.34    4:47.89   2 
 29 Kennedy, Thomas            9 Peachtree Ri         4:52.59    4:49.27   2 
 30 Cranston, Robert          10 Shiloh High          4:45.58    4:49.88   2 
 31 McCormack, Brendan        10 North Gwinne         4:48.48    4:51.12   2 
 32 Solomon, Bennett          10 Chamblee             4:51.90    4:51.49   2 
 33 Griffin, Chase            12 Carrollton H         4:47.59    4:51.51   2 
 34 Ricks, Brian              11 Mill Creek H         4:48.42    4:52.19   2 
 35 Strickland, Jim           12 Greater Atla         4:59.75    4:52.67   2 
 36 Harkins, Tyler            12 Mountain Vie         4:46.86    4:52.73   2 
 37 Kundin, Nicholas          10 Archer HS            4:58.88    4:55.92   2 
 38 Selph, Ethan               9 Hebron Chris         4:59.00    4:56.40   2 
 39 Schlicht, Gabriel          9 Norcross Hig         5:06.37    4:57.11   1 
 40 Taylor, Garrison          12 Oconee Count         5:18.27    5:00.80   1 
 41 Parham, Jacamby           12 Carrollton H         5:03.16    5:01.78   1 
 42 Cauthen, Ben               9 Fayette Coun         5:21.11    5:02.80   1 
 43 Franklin, Josh            10 Franklin Cou         5:46.65    5:03.52   1 
 44 Wren, William             11 Lakeside, Ev         5:01.30    5:03.59   2 
 45 Burgett, James            11 Chamblee             5:06.63    5:04.11   1 
 46 Salgado, Christopher      11 Shiloh High          4:59.84    5:05.48   2 
 47 DeLoach, Jackson          11 Dacula                          5:06.52   1 
 48 Brown, Deontae            10 Newton               5:02.27    5:07.88   1 
 49 Caddell, Connor           11 Centennial           5:13.67    5:09.61   1 
 50 King, Justin               9 Archer HS            5:06.38    5:10.43   1 
 51 Anderson, Trevor          12 Greater Atla         5:13.42    5:11.12   1 
 52 Keramidas, Michael        11 Centennial           5:02.53    5:17.29   1 
 53 Copeland, David           12 South Gwinne         5:09.25    5:19.23   1 
 54 Marshall, Vincent         11 Mays High Sc                    5:23.46   1 
 55 Riley, Jayden             10 G.W. Carver,         5:30.20    5:25.02   1 
 56 Green, Zion               10 Franklin Cou         5:36.84    5:26.06   1 
 57 Mitchell, Jordan          11 Fayette Coun         4:42.96    5:27.07   2 
 58 Riley, Charles             9 Newton               5:18.80    5:34.87   1 
 59 Jacobs, Dennis            10 Mays High Sc         5:30.86    5:36.86   1 
 -- Clark, Christopher        11 G.W. Carver,                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McLeod, Jacob             11 Trinity Chri         9:17.94    9:09.70   3  10   
  2 Kennedy, Chase            12 East Jackson         9:17.09    9:16.47   3   8   
  3 Tullos, Hayden            12 Marietta Hig         9:21.14    9:22.81   3   6   
  4 Collins, Braeden          12 Alexander            9:22.43    9:23.22   3   5   
  5 McCoy, Ben                12 Blessed Trin         9:37.51    9:28.06   3   4   
  6 Muse, Austin              11 Alexander            9:46.12    9:44.40   3   3   
  7 Holland, Quillian         11 Trinity Chri         9:58.00    9:47.76   3   2   
  8 Wiley, Rowan              10 St. Pius X           9:49.61    9:48.72   3   1   
  9 Condra, Chase             10 Peachtree Ri         9:22.22    9:49.29   3 
 10 O'Hara, Eric              12 Mill Creek H         9:57.29    9:50.11   3 
 11 Crippen, Frank            12 St. Pius X           9:51.85    9:50.46   3 
 12 Corsello, Christian       11 Parkview Hig         9:34.33    9:52.27   3 
 13 Lubert, Matthew           11 Blessed Trin         9:54.61    9:52.74   3 
 14 Velazquez, Steven         12 Mill Creek H         9:58.99    9:52.94   3 
 15 Gordon, Ben               10 Marietta Hig        10:02.18    9:53.87   2 
 16 Morris, Harrison          11 Oconee Count        10:17.89    9:55.10   2 
 17 Michael, David            12 Parkview Hig         9:48.32    9:57.41   3 
 18 Parker, William           12 South Gwinne         9:57.38    9:58.93   3 
 19 Tucker, Bobby             12 Mountain Vie        10:21.51   10:02.51   2 
 20 Galimah, Jallah           11 Heritage Hig         9:35.39   10:05.28   3 
 21 Milton, Samuel            11 Milton High         10:59.90   10:06.07   2 
 22 Holland, Carter           12 North Gwinne        10:17.23   10:10.55   2 
 23 Seiden, Josh              11 Pope High Sc        10:13.71   10:14.98   2 
 24 Brenneman, Jacob          11 Pope High Sc         9:52.76   10:15.33   3 
 25 Lawrence, Andrew          11 North Gwinne        10:26.64   10:22.56   2 
 26 Reed, David               11 Greater Atla        10:45.48   10:24.39   2 
 27 Weitzel, Jake             11 Brookwood           10:38.61   10:27.04   2 
 28 Grindy, Marc              12 Flowery Bran        10:39.68   10:27.07   2 
 29 Bunner, Chris             11 Norcross Hig        10:40.85   10:28.18   2 
 30 Shelafoe, Shane           10 East Jackson        10:03.21   10:28.25   2 
 31 Selph, Ethan               9 Hebron Chris        10:18.96   10:30.54   2 
 32 Solomon, Bennett          10 Chamblee            10:36.21   10:33.42   2 
 33 Fabiano, Michael          10 Hebron Chris        10:22.83   10:34.44   2 
 34 Guthrie, Hayden           11 Oconee Count        11:35.23   10:43.73   1 
 35 Cranston, Robert          10 Shiloh High         10:38.30   10:44.05   2 
 36 Burgett, James            11 Chamblee            10:50.38   10:45.39   2 
 37 Wainer, Devon             10 Flowery Bran        11:12.74   10:50.17   1 
 38 Murueta, Javier           12 Norcross Hig        10:46.48   10:50.52   2 
 39 Beam, Josh                   Carrollton H                   10:57.79   2 
 40 Madison, Khali            10 Fayette Coun        10:48.05   11:03.10   2 
 41 Baker, Hayden             10 Dacula              11:07.93   11:07.69   1 
 42 Kasputis, Stephen         12 Archer HS           11:15.73   11:13.43   1 
 43 Salgado, Christopher      11 Shiloh High         11:04.36   11:19.95   1 
 44 Fields, David             12 South Gwinne        11:24.25   11:34.08   1 
 45 Reading, Jacob            11 Greater Atla                   11:35.19   1 
 46 Matthews, Zach            12 Carrollton H        12:04.22   12:15.16   1 
 47 Miranda, Michael           9 Franklin Cou                   12:41.52   1 
 48 Tavani, Rj                 9 Centennial          13:08.87   12:59.91   1 
 49 Green, Zion               10 Franklin Cou        12:06.52   13:23.81   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane          12 South Gwinne           14.26      14.16  -1.0  7  10   
  2 Harrington, Daetrich      12 Alexander              14.36      14.34  -1.0  7   8   
  3 Martin-Rogers, Julian     11 Mill Creek H           14.79      15.00  -1.0  7   6   
  4 Christian, Nasir          11 North Gwinne           15.47      15.11  -1.0  7   5   
  5 Harris, Matthew           10 St. Pius X             15.61      15.29   0.5  6   4   
  6 Carter, Malachi           11 Mountain Vie           15.42      15.41  -1.0  7   3   
  7 Murray, Chase             11 Shiloh High            15.11      15.50  -1.0  7   2   
  8 Peagler, Correggio        11 Greater Atla           15.98      15.53   0.5  6   1   
  9 Clements, Nick            11 Brookwood              15.52      15.54   0.5  6 
 10 Savage, Gary              10 Carrollton H           15.70      15.57   0.5  6 
 11 Okebalama, Chidi          11 Archer HS              15.31      15.69  -1.0  7 
 12 Terry, Jevan               9 Marietta Hig           16.01      15.81   1.0  5 
 13 Golatt, Devin             10 Lakeside, Ev           16.01      15.91   1.0  5 
 14 Arthur, Emilio            12 Parkview Hig           15.87      16.06   0.5  6 
 15 Mitchell, David            9 Mill Creek H           16.38      16.07   1.0  5 
 16 Smith, Davis              11 Milton High                       16.14   0.3  1 
 17 Ridges, Jalen             12 Fayette Coun           14.80      16.15  -1.0  7 
 18 Thomas, Dakota             9 Shiloh High            17.00      16.23  -0.7  4 
 19 Patterson, Jace           12 Parkview Hig           15.90      16.47   0.5  6 
 20 Miller, Harrison          11 Brookwood              16.25      16.49   1.0  5 
 21 McClain, Wilson           10 Peachtree Ri           15.88      16.54   0.5  6 
 22 Pettway, Miles            10 Oconee Count           16.51      16.65   1.0  5 
 23 Horn, Joshua              12 North Gwinne           17.86      16.66  -0.1  3 
 24 Hall, Eshun               12 Franklin Cou           16.93      16.74  -0.7  4 
 25 Jackson, Johnny           12 Lakeside, Ev           18.27      17.12  -0.1  3 
 26 Walsingham, Brady         12 Carrollton H           16.70      17.14   1.0  5 
 27 Avery, Tyler              10 Peachtree Ri           16.92      17.37  -0.7  4 
 28 Fortune, Curtis            9 Marietta Hig           16.84      17.49   1.0  5 
 29 Knight, Dhamier           12 Norcross Hig           16.01      17.59   1.0  5 
 30 Munck, Bailey             12 St. Pius X                        17.71  -0.7  4 
 31 Dow, Thomas               11 Mays High Sc           15.98      17.78   0.5  6 
 32 Brown, Deontaye           10 Dacula                            17.94   0.3  1 
 33 Haskins, Hunter           10 Oconee Count           17.74      17.99  -0.1  3 
 34 Reese, Quinton             9 Blessed Trin           17.79      18.07  -0.1  3 
 35 Asberry, DeShondre'       11 Archer HS              19.91      18.21  -1.1  2 
 36 Smith, Tradavious         10 Centennial             17.18      18.23  -0.7  4 
 37 Bolger, Tim               12 Blessed Trin           17.41      18.90  -0.7  4 
 38 Gentile, Jordan           12 Pope High Sc           18.57      18.91  -0.1  3 
 39 Ismony, Gary                 Norcross Hig                      19.01  -0.7  4 
 40 Wideman, William          10 Pope High Sc           19.10      19.49  -1.1  2 
 41 Rehberger, Derek             Centennial             20.44      19.66  -1.1  2 
 42 Scott, Gavin              11 Franklin Cou           19.95      20.07  -1.1  2 
 43 Carroll, Blake            11 Mountain Vie           20.30      20.65  -1.1  2 
 44 Barnes, Gage              11 Hebron Chris           20.83      22.17  -1.1  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane          12 South Gwinne           37.42      37.77   7  10   
  2 McDuffie, Julian          12 Shiloh High            38.21      38.26   7   8   
  3 Murray, Chase             11 Shiloh High            39.39      40.06   7   6   
  4 Harris, Matthew           10 St. Pius X             41.32      40.43   6   5   
  5 Peagler, Correggio        11 Greater Atla           43.24      40.97   5   4   
  6 Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel  12 Alexander              40.73      41.16   7   3   
  7 Hall, Eshun               12 Franklin Cou           40.66      41.37   7   2   
  8 Christian, Nasir          11 North Gwinne           40.95      41.48   6   1   
  9 Okebalama, Chidi          11 Archer HS              40.35      41.64   7 
 10 Smith, Davis              11 Milton High            42.64      41.65   6 
 11 Patterson, Jace           12 Parkview Hig           41.57      41.79   6 
 12 Savage, Gary              10 Carrollton H           42.35      42.16   6 
 13 Ridges, Jalen             12 Fayette Coun           39.64      42.22   7 
 14 Golatt, Devin             10 Lakeside, Ev           43.10      42.45   5 
 15 Carter, Malachi           11 Mountain Vie           43.28      42.72   5 
 16 Martin-Rogers, Julian     11 Mill Creek H           42.90      42.88   5 
 17 Horn, Joshua              12 North Gwinne           43.29      42.92   5 
 18 Mitchell, David            9 Mill Creek H           43.28      43.11   5 
 19 Wyche, Tony               11 Greater Atla           42.64      43.30   6 
 20 Knight, Dhamier           12 Norcross Hig           42.65      43.36   6 
 21 Jackson, Johnny           12 Lakeside, Ev           41.78      43.39   6 
 22 Sanford, Jaydon           10 Peachtree Ri           44.10      43.75   3 
 23 Clements, Nick            11 Brookwood              43.83      43.98   4 
 24 Wiltz, Darryl             10 South Gwinne           45.84      44.27   2 
 25 Vaughn, Hunter            10 Alexander              44.76      44.31   3 
 26 Stevenson, Kameron         9 Fayette Coun           42.96      44.54   5 
 27 McGuffey, Matthew         12 St. Pius X             43.85      44.81   4 
 28 Bolger, Tim               12 Blessed Trin           45.08      44.82   3 
 29 Gordon, Michael           12 Parkview Hig           43.30      44.92   4 
 30 McClain, Wilson           10 Peachtree Ri           44.02      44.98   4 
 31 Miller, Harrison          11 Brookwood              43.73      45.12   4 
 32 Waters, Breylan           12 Carrollton H           42.90      45.40   5 
 33 Fortune, Curtis            9 Marietta Hig           46.60      45.46   2 
 34 Haskins, Hunter           10 Oconee Count           46.02      45.80   2 
 35 Wayce, Jay                   Pope High Sc                      45.92   2 
 36 Terry, Jevan               9 Marietta Hig           44.51      46.21   3 
 37 Dow, Thomas               11 Mays High Sc           43.79      46.33   4 
 38 Bone, Trevor               9 Athens Acade           45.48      46.76   3 
 39 Barnes, Gage              11 Hebron Chris           45.64      46.84   2 
 40 Asberry, DeShondre'       11 Archer HS              45.96      47.05   2 
 41 Ismony, Gary                 Norcross Hig                      47.33   2 
 42 Harrison, Brendan         11 Hebron Chris           47.32      48.69   1 
 43 Smith, Tradavious         10 Centennial             45.27      48.82   3 
 44 Schweizer, Trent           9 Blessed Trin           47.37      49.45   1 
 45 Knight, Elijiah            9 Dacula                 50.47      49.68   1 
 46 Lewis, Johnathan           9 Dacula                 57.00      50.81   1 
 47 Scott, Gavin              11 Franklin Cou           49.84      51.12   1 
 48 Dean, Lawton              11 Pope High Sc           47.22      51.82   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Gwinnett  'A'                                 42.22      42.22   4  10   
     1) Dennard, Antuane 12             2) Pedro, Elijah 11               
     3) Smith, Terell 11                4) Stephens, Jalen 11             
  2 Newton  'A'                                         42.54      42.42   4   8   
  3 Parkview High School  'A'                           41.59      42.53   4   6   
     1) Smith, Demarius 12              2) Long, Justin 11                
     3) West, Demetrius 11              4) Harris, Amir 12                
  4 Fayette County  'A'                                 42.56      42.69   4   5   
     1) Filmore, Caelan 12              2) Ridges, Jalen 12               
     3) Carrington, Trent 12            4) Johnson, Trey 11               
  5 Brookwood  'A'                                      43.37      43.70   3   4   
     1) Archie, Miles 12                2) Hill, Matthew 11               
     3) Morez, Tyler 12                 4) Newell, Terry 12               
  6 Pope High School  'A'                               43.70      43.79   3   3   
     1) Coppedge Reaves, Harry 10       2) Hobbs, Jordan 12               
     3) Hope, Nate 10                   4) McAlpine, Matthew 10           
  7 Norcross High School  'A'                           43.59      43.90   3   2   
     1) Brewington, Michael 12          2) Johnson, Christian 12          
     3) Jones, Tamir 12                 4) Miller, Demontrez 11           
  8 G.W. Carver, Columbus  'A'                          44.27      44.06   2   1   
     1) Jessie, Cameron 12              2) Beasley, U.S. 12               
     3) Davison, Dequaevious 9          4) Patrick, Christian 12          
  9 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    43.94      44.24   3 
     1) Tuck, Peyton 11                 2) Bowen, Payton 11               
     3) Njoku, Nick 9                   4) Wells, Evan 9                  
 10 Mountain View HS  'A'                               43.36      44.52   3 
     1) Davenport, Nygel 12             2) Williams, Jeremy 12            
     3) Carter, Malachi 11              4) Wilson, Zuri 11                
 11 North Gwinnett  'A'                                 44.02      44.62   3 
     1) Cunningham, Javonni 10          2) Lovelace, Ryan 12              
     3) Newsome, Darius 11              4) Newsome, Quinton 10            
 12 Blessed Trinity  'A'                                47.16      44.63   1 
 13 Centennial  'A'                                     44.07      44.89   2 
     1) Cook, Greg 12                   2) Cook, Thomas 12                
     3) Foster, Courtney 12             4) Hartfield, Noel 10             
 14 St. Pius X  'A'                                     44.14      45.04   2 
     1) Njoku, N'Kem 11                 2) Benefield, Michael 10          
     3) Williams, Jared 9               4) Echols, Chris 12               
 15 Oconee County High School  'A'                      45.48      45.14   1 
     1) Dowdy, Roques 12                2) Gary, Jalen 12                 
     3) Hood, Jared 11                  4) Smith, Bryan 12                
 16 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                      44.79      45.46   2 
     1) Irvin, Josh 12                  2) Peagler, Correggio 11          
     3) Rowe, David 10                  4) Rowe-Anderson, Huey 11         
 17 Marietta High School  'A'                           42.87      45.55   4 
     1) Jackson, Drew 10                2) Mini, Kuunemuebari 11          
     3) Terry, Jevan 9                  4) Washington, D'Metrius 12       
 18 Dacula  'A'                                         42.67      45.68   4 
     1) Ortiz, Justin 12                2) Jones, Christin 10             
     3) Martin, Tyrell 11               4) Jones, Trenton 9               
 19 Franklin County High School  'A'                    45.69      46.53   1 
     1) Beasley, Josh 9                 2) Hall, Cj 9                     
     3) Wells, Geormayln 9              4) Wells, Titlan 9                
 20 Mays High School  'A'                               44.49      46.88   2 
     1) Stokes, Armis 11                2) Caesar, Demetri 11             
     3) McCoy, Jamarcus 11              4) Bryant, Malik 11               
 -- Alexander  'A'                                      43.33        DNF   4 
     1) Harrington, Daetrich 12         2) Hall, Justin 12                
     3) Brown, Quinton 10               4) Muhammad, Jahqae 12            
 -- Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                45.75         DQ   1  false start
     1) Jackson, Johnny 12              2) Jones, Grandon 10              
     3) Nealious, Jalen 12              4) Saxon, Erik 11                 
 -- Carrollton High School  'A'                         45.12         DQ   2  2nd out of zone
     1) Bonner, Jordan 11               2) McNealy, Bryce 11              
     3) Prather, Eddie 11               4) Waters, Breylan 12             
 -- Mill Creek High School  'A'                         43.67         DQ   3 
     1) McQueen, Howard 12              2) O'Neal, Austin 12              
     3) Morgan, Tyson 12                4) Turner, Trey 11                
 -- Shiloh High School  'A'                             42.34         DQ   4  out of zone
     1) Grier, Donovan 12               2) Murray, Chase 11               
     3) Whitehead, Christian 12         4) Maddox, Kai 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shiloh High School  'A'                           3:17.60    3:22.62   4  10   
     1) Athias, DeAndre 11              2) Berry, Elijah 10               
     3) McDuffie, Julian 12             4) Murray, Chase 11               
  2 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       3:29.69    3:27.68   4   8   
     1) Hayes, Jared 12                 2) McQueen, Howard 12             
     3) Valcin, Andre 11                4) Price, Cameron (Derrick) 11    
  3 South Gwinnett  'A'                               3:35.85    3:28.83   3   6   
     1) Dennard, Antuane 12             2) Evans, Marcus 10               
     3) Pedro, Elijah 11                4) Porter, Zachery 12             
  4 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                  3:32.58    3:30.73   3   5   
     1) Bowen, Payton 11                2) Sanford, Jaydon 10             
     3) Williams, Micheal 11            4) Stapleton, Josh 11             
  5 Carrollton High School  'A'                       3:34.83    3:35.19   3   4   
     1) Griffin, Chase 12               2) McNealy, Bryce 11              
     3) Pierce, Josh 12                 4) Waters, Breylan 12             
  6 Fayette County  'A'                               3:22.00    3:36.48   4   3   
     1) Johnson, Kahea 10               2) Holloway, Seth 11              
     3) Ridges, Jalen 12                4) Johnson, Trey 11               
  7 Mountain View HS  'A'                             3:37.16    3:36.50   3   2   
     1) Williams, Jeremy 12             2) Joisil, Joseph 11              
     3) Garris, Jonah 12                4) Scales, Patrick 11             
  8 Pope High School  'A'                             3:39.71    3:37.40   2   1   
     1) Coppedge Reaves, Harry 10       2) DuToit, Pieter 12              
     3) Hope, Nate 10                   4) Maldonado, Evan 12             
  9 Alexander  'A'                                    3:29.91    3:38.08   4 
     1) Dangerfield, Joseph 11          2) Frye, Cameron 10               
     3) Wilson, Brendon                 4) Whitaker, Jordan               
 10 Centennial  'A'                                   3:41.50    3:40.11   2 
     1) Cook, Greg 12                   2) Cook, Thomas 12                
     3) MacKay, Spencer 11              4) Perryman, Ahmad 12             
 11 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                    3:38.00    3:40.19   2 
     1) Filmore, Gerald 11              2) Peagler, Correggio 11          
     3) Rowe-Anderson, Huey 11          4) Wyche, Tony 11                 
 12 Dacula  'A'                                       3:37.10    3:40.69   3 
     1) Rowe, Michael 11                2) Wells, Art 10                  
     3) Littlejohn, Zymiere 10          4) Green, Raiden 11               
 13 Franklin County High School  'A'                  3:49.85    3:45.65   2 
     1) Beasley, Josh 9                 2) Hall, Eshun 12                 
     3) Hardin, Christian 12            4) Little, Noah 11                
 14 Blessed Trinity  'A'                              3:43.00    3:46.00   2 
     1) Weltlich, Andrew 12             2) Griffin, Will 10               
     3) Corrigan, Simon 11              4) Turko, Chris 11                
 15 St. Pius X  'A'                                   3:41.64    3:48.56   2 
     1) Njoku, N'Kem 11                 2) Benefield, Michael 10          
     3) McElroy, Gavin 10               4) Williams, Jared 9              
 16 North Gwinnett  'A'                               3:39.86    3:48.58   3 
     1) Brown, Austin 12                2) Cunningham, Javonni 10         
     3) Haller, Matthew 12              4) Hampton, Cameron 12            
 17 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                              3:56.83    3:50.47   2 
     1) Golatt, Devin 10                2) Jackson, Johnny 12             
     3) Saxon, Erik 11                  4) Clark, Allen 12                
 18 Marietta High School  'A'                         3:30.58    3:51.36   4 
     1) Floyd, Nasir 12                 2) Mini, Kuunemuebari 11          
     3) Terry, Jarel 10                 4) Washington, D'Metrius 12       
 -- Parkview High School  'A'                         3:22.97         DQ   4  cut in before break
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archer HS  'A'                                    8:52.36    8:28.18   10   
     1) Blake, R'Shard 12               2) Coroama, Andrei 9              
     3) Cown, Keaton 12                 4) Cragin, James 11               
  2 Milton High School  'A'                           8:48.05    8:38.02    8   
     1) Beitzell, Ryan 11               2) Brovont, Joey 12               
     3) Malkowski, Michael 11           4) Rose, Paul 12                  
  3 Brookwood  'A'                                    8:41.83    8:41.20    6   
     1) Campbell, Drew 12               2) Roberts, Zach 11               
     3) Hanagriff, Matthew 12           4) Jones, Philip 11               
  4 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                              8:20.00    8:46.50    5   
     1) Autry, John Isaac 10            2) Carter, James 10               
     3) Clark, Allen 12                 4) Way, Joe 12                    
  5 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       8:30.45    8:46.71    4   
     1) Burkett, Jack 12                2) Hanner, Noah 10                
     3) Streeter, Matthew 10            4) Muck, Joseph 10                
  6 Parkview High School  'A'                         8:45.00    8:48.55    3   
     1) Lail, Spencer 11                2) Penn, Jarrett 12               
     3) Thomas, Bryce A. 10             4) Lynch, Marquis 11              
  7 Norcross High School  'A'                         9:34.57    8:48.92    2   
     1) Schlicht, Gabriel 9             2) Reilly, Jackson 12             
     3) Maltusch, Kevin 12              4) Stark, Ryan 12                 
  8 North Gwinnett  'A'                               8:39.18    8:55.31    1   
     1) Moss, Alex                      2) Murphy, Raymond                
     3) Aboneaaj, Jaylim                4) Sheridan, Adam                 
  9 Blessed Trinity  'A'                                         8:58.44  
     1) Lancaster, Josh 9               2) Mancini, James 10              
     3) Pugmire, Sam 10                 4) Downing, Dillon 10             
 10 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                  9:41.55    9:04.87  
 11 Newton  'A'                                       9:33.15    9:07.08  
 12 Pope High School  'A'                             8:52.79    9:07.19  
 13 South Gwinnett  'A'                              10:00.02    9:09.22  
     1) Bradley, Erran 10               2) Evans, Larson 10               
     3) Jones, Keon 11                  4) Oyerinde, Samuel 10            
 14 Fayette County  'A'                               8:42.18    9:10.90  
     1) Powell, Aaron 11                2) Madison, Khali 10              
     3) Mitchell, Jordan 11             4) Johnson, Cameron 9             
 15 Shiloh High School  'A'                           8:55.06    9:26.78  
     1) Calderon, Drew 11               2) Johnson, Juwaun 12             
     3) Reese, Tyler 12                 4) Reese, Preston 9               
 16 Dacula  'A'                                       9:50.00    9:59.36  
     1) Ticas, Lucas 10                 2) Brantley, Ethan 11             
     3) Russo, Charlie 10               4) Lopez, John 11                 
 17 Flowery Branch  'A'                               9:20.00   10:04.60  
     1) Eskew, David 10                 2) Osborne, Josh 11               
     3) Peterson, Steven 11             4) Purvis, Elliot 9               
 18 Hebron Christian  'A'                            10:01.16   10:25.80  
     1) Dyer, Matthew 11                2) Fugel, Blake 9                 
     3) Heiden, Cole 11                 4) Lanham, Cole 9                 
 19 Centennial  'A'                                   9:48.62   10:39.45  
     1) Bielenberg, Tate 9              2) Caddell, Connor 11             
     3) Goodsite, Rhese 9               4) Tavani, Rj 9                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane          12 South Gwinne         6-08.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Haller, Matthew           12 North Gwinne         6-04.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Brown, Samuel             12 Archer HS            6-06.00   J6-04.00    6   
  4 Widener, Jakobi           12 Norcross Hig         6-02.00    6-02.00    5   
  5 Ramsammy, Andrew          12 Mill Creek H         6-02.00   J6-02.00    4   
  6 Caesar, Demetri           11 Mays High Sc         5-10.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Traylor, Tate             12 Carrollton H         6-02.00   J6-00.00    2   
  8 Hosey, Paul               10 Peachtree Ri         6-00.00   J6-00.00    1   
  9 Harvey, Brandon           11 Parkview Hig         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Ortiz, Justin             12 Dacula               6-00.00    5-10.00  
 10 Weddington, Trisstan      10 North Gwinne         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 10 Osborne, Jalan            11 Norcross Hig         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 10 Williams, Devonte         12 Newton               5-10.00    5-10.00  
 10 Baylark, Jackson          11 Pope High Sc         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 10 McAdams, Cade             12 Milton High          6-02.00    5-10.00  
 16 Ojulari, Bj               12 Marietta Hig                    5-08.00  
 16 Beasley, Josh              9 Franklin Cou         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 16 Henry, Damari             10 South Gwinne         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 16 Schwaner, Sam             10 St. Pius X           5-10.00    5-08.00  
 16 Walshe, Matthew           10 Oconee Count         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 16 Winston, Steve            12 Alexander            5-10.00    5-08.00  
 -- Lee, Eric                 11 Milton High          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Stewart, John             12 Hebron Chris         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Wilkerson, Cameo          12 Marietta Hig         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Wyatt, Hayden              9 Mays High Sc         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kinser, Britton              Greater Atla                         NH  
 -- King, Mason               11 Shiloh High                          NH  
 -- Joiner, Dillon            12 St. Pius X           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hansen, Andrew            12 Pope High Sc         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Chavers, Cameron          11 Parkview Hig         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Battles, Greco            10 Shiloh High          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Pearson, Rico             10 Greater Atla         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hill, Kevin               11 Carrollton H         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Barnes, Gage              11 Hebron Chris         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Muhammad, Jahqae          12 Alexander            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Bone, Trevor               9 Athens Acade         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hauch, Brian              10 Parkview Hig        14-04.00   14-03.00   10   
  2 Street, Joe               10 Carrollton H        14-01.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Surman, Daniel            12 Archer HS           14-00.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Rowe, Kyle                12 Pope High Sc        13-07.50   13-00.00    4.50
  4 Bassett, Alex             12 Mill Creek H        14-00.00   13-00.00    4.50
  6 Miller, Jackson           11 Mill Creek H        12-06.00   12-00.00    3   
  7 McKine, Tyler             11 South Gwinne        13-00.00  J12-00.00    2   
  8 Horton, Le'Kee            11 Archer HS           11-06.00  J12-00.00    1   
  9 Dickie, Mack              12 Alexander           11-06.00  J12-00.00  
 10 Keadle, Tucker            10 Hebron Chris        12-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Morrow, Ryver             11 Hebron Chris        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Traylor, Drew             11 Carrollton H        11-00.00   11-06.00  
 13 Keller, Adam              11 Mountain Vie        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 13 Hibbison, Ryan            12 Pope High Sc        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 13 Lowder, Jacob             12 Oconee Count        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 16 Taylor, Zach                 Alexander           10-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 Eberhart, Ben             12 Greater Atla         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 17 Chavers, Cameron          11 Parkview Hig         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 17 Saunders, Damonte         12 Norcross Hig         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 20 Lassiter, Brandon         12 Norcross Hig         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 20 Spitler, Ian              11 Blessed Trin         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 20 Farris, Micah             10 Franklin Cou         8-06.00    9-06.00  
 23 Davis, Clifton            12 Newton               9-06.00    9-00.00  
 23 Manus, Seth               10 Franklin Cou         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Montello, John               St. Pius X                           NH  
 -- Golston, Logan            12 Newton                               NH  
 -- Eveillard, Jean           12 Centennial           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Cleveland, John           10 Blessed Trin         7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew           10 St. Pius X          20-05.00   22-04.25   NWI  10   
  2 Graham, Edmond            12 Mill Creek H        24-01.00   22-03.50   NWI   8   
  3 Smith, Bryan              12 Oconee Count        21-04.00   22-03.25   NWI   6   
  4 Filmore, Caelan           12 Fayette Coun        22-01.25   21-10.50   NWI   5   
  5 Holloway, Seth            11 Fayette Coun        22-05.00   21-07.75   NWI   4   
  6 Harris, Amir              12 Parkview Hig        23-08.75   21-05.00   NWI   3   
  7 Bonner, Jordan            11 Carrollton H        19-03.50   21-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Bowen, Payton             11 Peachtree Ri        20-08.00   21-02.25   NWI   1   
  9 Calvert, Alex             10 Hebron Chris        20-09.00   21-00.25   NWI 
 10 Downs, Joshua              9 North Gwinne        20-10.00   20-11.00   NWI 
 11 Wroble, Parker             9 Mill Creek H        20-09.50   20-06.50   NWI 
 12 Chavers, Matt             10 Parkview Hig        21-03.00   20-04.50   NWI 
 13 Rowe-Anderson, Huey       11 Greater Atla        21-03.00   20-02.25   NWI 
 13 Abrams, Cartland             Newton                         20-02.25   NWI 
 15 Weems, Braylen            10 Archer HS           20-05.00   20-02.00   NWI 
 16 Nealious, Jalen           12 Lakeside, Ev        21-02.00   20-01.50   NWI 
 17 Jones, Jairus             12 Central Gwin        19-02.00   20-00.75   NWI 
 18 Battles, Greco            10 Shiloh High         19-08.50   20-00.00   NWI 
 19 Woods, Jaden              10 South Gwinne        20-02.00   19-10.25   NWI 
 20 Cook, Greg                12 Centennial          21-06.50   19-10.00   NWI 
 21 Carlton, Will             11 Blessed Trin        18-00.00   19-09.00   NWI 
 22 Grant, Sayyid             12 Newton              20-11.00   19-08.50   NWI 
 23 Segars, Shan               9 Franklin Cou        18-01.25   19-07.50   NWI 
 23 Ortiz, Justin             12 Dacula              19-03.50   19-07.50   NWI 
 25 Reese, Quinton             9 Blessed Trin        19-11.00   19-06.75   NWI 
 26 Winston, Steve            12 Alexander           19-04.00   19-05.50   NWI 
 27 Callander, Bryce          12 Norcross Hig        19-03.50   19-05.00   NWI 
 28 Compton, Adrian           10 South Gwinne        19-10.00   19-04.50   NWI 
 29 Waters, Breylan           12 Carrollton H        19-07.00   19-03.00   NWI 
 30 Dean, Lawton              11 Pope High Sc        19-03.50   18-07.75   NWI 
 31 Pearson, Rico             10 Greater Atla        19-08.75   18-07.00   NWI 
 32 Archie, Miles             12 Brookwood                      18-05.00   NWI 
 33 Juliani, Brady            10 Pope High Sc        19-09.75   18-04.50   NWI 
 34 Gibbs, Cezar               9 Shiloh High         19-00.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 35 Boyd, Shlomo              10 Norcross Hig        18-01.50   17-09.75   NWI 
 36 Davenport, Nygel          12 Mountain Vie        18-07.50   17-09.50   NWI 
 37 Cole, Jordan              10 Chamblee                       17-06.50   1.8 
 37 Jones, Grandon            10 Lakeside, Ev        17-10.00   17-06.50   NWI 
 39 Williams, Jared            9 St. Pius X                     17-05.50   NWI 
 40 Smith, Tyreke             12 Centennial          19-11.00   17-04.75   NWI 
 41 Koshoba, Michael          10 Dacula              18-11.00   17-03.50   NWI 
 42 Allen, Troy               11 Hebron Chris        18-10.00   17-02.50   NWI 
 43 McClain, Wilson           10 Peachtree Ri                   17-00.50   NWI 
 43 Thompson, Aaron           12 Milton High         17-05.00   17-00.50   NWI 
 45 Frazier, Zion             11 Mays High Sc                   16-05.50   NWI 
 46 Tidwell, Michael          12 Chamblee            18-09.00   15-04.50   NWI 
 47 Gilmore, Blake            10 Mays High Sc        18-08.50   14-10.25   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Graham, Edmond            12 Mill Creek H        43-07.50   44-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Harrington, Daetrich      12 Alexander           45-02.00   44-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Shearer, Kai              12 Marietta Hig        44-04.25   44-02.50   NWI   6   
  4 Downs, Joshua              9 North Gwinne        42-09.00   43-07.00   NWI   5   
  5 Brown, Gabe               10 Alexander           43-08.00   43-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Smith, Bryan              12 Oconee Count        44-08.25   42-07.25   NWI   3   
  7 Hopkins, Emmanuel         12 South Gwinne        43-04.50   41-10.50   NWI   2   
  8 Williams, Micheal         11 Peachtree Ri        39-06.00   41-09.50   NWI   1   
  9 Nealious, Jalen           12 Lakeside, Ev        45-00.00   41-08.00   NWI 
 10 Lewis, Robert              9 Newton              43-02.00   41-05.25   NWI 
 11 Durham, Caleb             10 Greater Atla        42-06.00   40-04.50   NWI 
 12 Wideman, William          10 Pope High Sc        41-03.00   40-04.00   NWI 
 13 Green, Raiden             11 Dacula              41-04.00   39-11.50   NWI 
 14 Weems, Braylen            10 Archer HS           41-06.00   39-09.25   NWI 
 15 Allen, Trevon             10 Norcross Hig        39-07.75   39-08.00   NWI 
 16 Mantanu, Gerson              Parkview Hig                   39-06.50   NWI 
 17 Baker, Jelani             11 Archer HS           37-10.00   39-05.50   NWI 
 18 Golatt, Devin             10 Lakeside, Ev        39-02.00   39-05.25   NWI 
 19 Glanton, Josh             11 Carrollton H        39-03.00   39-03.50   NWI 
 20 Dedman, Reid              10 Carrollton H        40-03.50   39-03.00   NWI 
 21 Henry, Justin                Parkview Hig        41-02.75   39-02.50   NWI 
 21 Pettway, Miles            10 Oconee Count        39-01.75   39-02.50   NWI 
 23 Anthony, Samual           10 Marietta Hig        36-07.00   38-10.50   NWI 
 24 Peck, Antoine             11 Peachtree Ri        38-06.50   38-09.00   NWI 
 25 Lee, Eric                 11 Milton High         40-01.00   38-07.00   NWI 
 26 Allen, Troy               11 Hebron Chris        40-05.00   38-05.50   NWI 
 27 Boglin, Alex              11 Greater Atla        38-07.00   38-05.00   NWI 
 28 Kindred, Dennis           12 Mill Creek H        41-11.00   37-11.50   NWI 
 29 Sinha, Arjun              12 Mountain Vie        39-07.50   37-10.50   NWI 
 30 Coppedge Reaves, Harry    10 Pope High Sc        38-10.00   37-10.00   NWI 
 31 Boyd, Shlomo              10 Norcross Hig        38-01.50   37-09.00   NWI 
 32 Segars, Shan               9 Franklin Cou        37-04.00   37-08.00   NWI 
 33 Maddox, Kai                9 Shiloh High         38-09.50   36-05.00   NWI 
 34 Lue, Joshua                9 Shiloh High         37-06.50   36-02.50   NWI 
 35 Thompson, Aaron           12 Milton High         36-00.50   35-01.25   NWI 
 36 Koshoba, Michael          10 Dacula              35-00.00   35-00.00   NWI 
 37 Nwabude, Oswin            11 Centennial          34-02.50   34-10.50   NWI 
 38 McGuffey, Matthew         12 St. Pius X          34-01.50   34-01.75   NWI 
 39 Schultz, Lawson              St. Pius X                     33-08.00   NWI 
 40 Luke, Cayden              11 Hebron Chris        33-08.00   33-03.00   NWI 
 -- Evans, Marcus             10 South Gwinne        37-01.25         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Natavious          12 Carrollton H        53-03.50   50-04.00   10   
  2 Bennett, Mac              12 North Hall          51-10.00   49-06.50    8   
  3 Mullinax, Paul            11 Athens Acade        48-11.00   48-11.00    6   
  4 Guillen, Marco            10 Pope High Sc        46-01.00   47-10.50    5   
  5 Gilder, Griffin           12 Blessed Trin        48-00.50   47-09.50    4   
  6 Klima, Walter             11 Archer HS           45-01.00   47-00.00    3   
  7 Davis, Jamal              11 Oconee Count        44-06.25   46-08.00    2   
  8 Taliaferro, Colin         11 Parkview Hig        44-04.50   44-10.00    1   
  9 Hill, Curtis              11 Archer HS           44-06.50   44-09.50  
 10 Wilson, Seth              12 Franklin Cou        43-05.00   44-07.50  
 11 Wroble, Cole              11 Mill Creek H        45-11.50   44-00.00  
 12 Perry, Antoine            11 Franklin Cou        49-03.00   43-10.75  
 13 Ellis, James              12 Blessed Trin        43-07.50   43-08.00  
 14 Yates, Artell             11 Alexander           41-00.00   42-10.50  
 15 Griffith, Jack            11 Mill Creek H        44-00.50   42-07.00  
 16 Russell, R.J              10 Carrollton H        43-05.75   42-04.50  
 17 Reed, Jordan              10 Newton              42-02.75   42-03.75  
 18 Sobczyk, Michael          12 Mountain Vie        40-06.50   42-00.50  
 19 Seymour, Mitchell         11 North Hall          46-01.00   41-08.00  
 20 Fontenot, Ryan            12 Brookwood           42-09.00   41-07.50  
 21 Chidi-Maha, Theodore      12 Greater Atla        41-09.00   41-05.50  
 22 Jordan, Charles           10 Parkview Hig        40-11.00   41-02.00  
 23 Tappin, Troy              12 South Gwinne        42-03.25   41-00.00  
 24 Thomas, Devin             12 Greater Atla                   40-03.00  
 25 Echard, David`            12 North Gwinne        38-04.00   40-00.50  
 26 McNulty, Kyle             12 Milton High         40-00.00   39-09.00  
 27 Hession, Jake                Pope High Sc                   39-07.50  
 28 Wyatt, Kolby              12 Shiloh High         42-05.00   39-02.00  
 29 Ikpu, Dez                 12 Dacula              44-03.00   38-11.75  
 30 Akuffo, Michael           11 Brookwood           39-01.50   38-09.75  
 31 Johnson, Mark                Alexander                      38-09.00  
 32 Mangram, Eric             11 Marietta Hig        38-01.00   38-07.75  
 33 Cronier, Hunter           12 East Jackson        41-02.75   37-11.00  
 34 Benetiz, Julian           10 Oconee Count        35-08.75   37-01.00  
 35 Warren, Joshua            12 Centennial          34-07.00   36-07.75  
 36 Rasoli, Melad             12 Mountain Vie        39-00.00   36-06.50  
 36 Wallace, Clinton           9 Lakeside, Ev        35-08.00   36-06.50  
 38 Fisher, Chris             12 Hebron Chris        35-00.50   36-05.00  
 39 Yelverson, Aric           11 Fayette Coun        33-01.00   36-04.50  
 40 Dixon, Jacquari           11 Mays High Sc                   36-03.75  
 41 Holt, Antonio             11 Norcross Hig                   36-00.50  
 42 Roberts, Omar             11 Marietta Hig        43-05.75   35-06.00  
 43 Morris, Stanley              Centennial                     35-03.50  
 44 Hill, Steven                 East Jackson                   35-02.75  
 45 Hall, Hamilton            11 Chamblee            35-05.50   35-01.50  
 46 Scott, Colin              12 Hebron Chris        35-05.00   35-00.00  
 47 Ward, John                11 Athens Acade                   34-11.50  
 48 Peek, Jai'len             12 Shiloh High         35-00.00   34-08.50  
 49 Denning, Knox             11 North Gwinne                   34-01.00  
 50 Beck, Tim                 12 St. Pius X          35-01.50   34-00.50  
 51 Brunner, Thomas           12 St. Pius X          37-02.00   32-07.25  
 52 Tuck, Avery               11 Peachtree Ri        33-07.25   32-02.50  
 53 Ivins, Collins            12 Fayette Coun        31-03.00   31-07.50  
 53 mcclury, steven              Mays High Sc                   31-07.50  
 55 Hutson, Samuel            11 Chamblee            30-09.50   29-08.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Ryan            12 Brookwood             151-01     154-03   10   
  2 Mullinax, Paul            11 Athens Acade          142-05     146-07    8   
  3 Chidi-Maha, Theodore      12 Greater Atla          146-02     145-09    6   
  4 Griffith, Jack            11 Mill Creek H          150-03     145-01    5   
  5 Sugg, Tyler               12 Blessed Trin          135-02     144-08    4   
  6 Cronier, Hunter           12 East Jackson          137-07     142-04    3   
  7 Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel  12 Alexander             147-04    J142-04    2   
  8 Rucker, Cj                11 Franklin Cou          123-07     125-01    1   
  9 Perry, Antoine            11 Franklin Cou          113-00     124-00  
 10 Carter, Carlos            11 Lakeside, Ev          122-04     122-10  
 11 Ikpu, Dez                 12 Dacula                 99-11     122-08  
 12 Green, Draven             12 Mill Creek H          127-05     120-11  
 13 Cummings, Story           12 Pope High Sc        47-05.50     119-05  
 14 Thomas, Austin            11 Archer HS             131-04     118-00  
 15 Reed, Jordan              10 Newton                107-04     117-09  
 16 Cummings, Conrad          12 Milton High           113-01     116-00  
 17 Roberts, Omar             11 Marietta Hig          121-04     115-10  
 18 Robinson, Mason            9 Alexander             117-04     115-06  
 19 McNulty, Kyle             12 Milton High           107-07     115-05  
 20 Sobczyk, Michael          12 Mountain Vie          127-09     114-05  
 21 Salter, Casey             11 Mays High Sc                     113-10  
 22 Klima, Walter             11 Archer HS             128-05     113-00  
 23 Cannon, James             12 Pope High Sc        22-02.50     111-00  
 24 Clay, Travon              11 Newton                112-00     109-03  
 25 Hill, Steve               11 East Jackson          111-10     107-09  
 26 Ward, John                11 Athens Acade          113-03     107-08  
 27 Whitley, Chancey          12 Parkview Hig          113-06     105-03  
 28 Bulock, Titan              9 Marietta Hig           89-10     104-03  
 29 Carrington, Trent         12 Fayette Coun          111-02     103-00  
 30 Russell, R.J              10 Carrollton H                     101-10  
 31 Pioso, Brandon            11 Parkview Hig          101-05     101-01  
 32 Akuffo, Michael           11 Brookwood             112-09     100-10  
 33 Holt, Antonio             11 Norcross Hig                      96-04  
 34 Miller, Ameire             9 South Gwinne           95-04      95-10  
 35 Joiner, Dillon            12 St. Pius X            120-11      95-06  
 36 Dawson, Deshawn           12 G.W. Carver,          110-03      94-00  
 37 Rasoli, Melad             12 Mountain Vie           93-09      93-00  
 38 Bronaugh, Ryan            10 North Gwinne           97-00      92-03  
 39 Stanley, Morris              Centennial            100-00      92-01  
 40 Scott, Colin              12 Hebron Chris          105-05      91-03  
 40 Hall, Hamilton            11 Chamblee            88-02.50      91-03  
 42 Tappin, Troy              12 South Gwinne        99-02.50      90-06  
 43 Crowder, Khalil           11 Carrollton H          113-09      89-11  
 44 Hutson, Samuel            11 Chamblee            91-10.50      89-07  
 45 Chaney, Derek             11 Oconee Count           96-06      89-01  
 46 Tuck, Avery               11 Peachtree Ri        91-04.50      88-02  
 47 Beck, Tim                 12 St. Pius X          99-00.50      87-04  
 48 Davis, Jamal              11 Oconee Count          108-10      85-00  
 49 Dowling, Isaac             9 Shiloh High            88-07      84-09  
 50 Laursen, Joshua           11 Centennial             84-04      83-07  
 51 McMaster, Zack            12 Greater Atla           87-07      81-08  
 52 Denning, Knox             11 North Gwinne           86-09      81-06  
 53 McNair, Deonte             9 Shiloh High           101-10      79-11  
 54 Fisher, Chris             12 Hebron Chris          108-04      71-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                  100        2) Shiloh High School         68   
    3) Greater Atlanta Christian   67.50     4) North Gwinnett             48   
    5) Peachtree Ridge High Schoo  43        6) Athens Academy             42   
    7) Dacula                      34        8) Fayette County             32   
    9) Alexander                   22.50    10) Pope High School           22   
   10) Marietta High School        22       12) Blessed Trinity            19   
   13) Mill Creek High School      17       14) Norcross High School       14   
   15) Newton                      12       15) South Gwinnett             12   
   17) Parkview High School        10       17) Colquitt County            10   
   19) Mays High School             9       20) Central Gwinnett            8   
   20) Flowery Branch               8       22) Milton High School          7   
   22) Chamblee                     7       24) Hebron Christian            5   
   24) East Jackson High School     5       24) Mountain View HS            5   
   27) Centennial                   4       28) Franklin County High Scho   3   
   28) Oconee County High School    3       30) St. Pius X                  2   
   30) Archer HS                    2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Gwinnett              71        2) Mill Creek High School     61.50
    3) Alexander                   51        4) Parkview High School       42   
    5) Fayette County              38        6) Shiloh High School         34   
    7) Archer HS                   33        8) Brookwood                  30   
    9) Newton                      28       10) Milton High School         26   
   10) Carrollton High School      26       12) St. Pius X                 21   
   13) North Gwinnett              20       14) Pope High School           18.50
   15) Blessed Trinity             17       16) Oconee County High School  16   
   17) Athens Academy              14       18) Mays High School           13   
   19) Trinity Christian School    12       19) Marietta High School       12   
   21) East Jackson High School    11       21) Norcross High School       11   
   21) Greater Atlanta Christian   11       24) Lakeside, Evans            10   
   25) Central Gwinnett             9       26) Peachtree Ridge High Scho   8   
   26) North Hall                   8       28) Mountain View HS            5   
   29) Franklin County High Schoo   3       29) G.W. Carver, Columbus       3