RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Nathan Mims, Liberty Co. High
Liberty Co. High 3rd Home Meet - 3/8/2012 10:32:14 AM
Liberty County High School, Hinesville, GA
HS Boys Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Taylor Heflin Wayne County High 108-5 10
2 Trevor Oglsebee Wayne County High 98-9 8
3 Dequare Hunter Effingham High School 96-6 6
4 Kharn Ellison 10 Liberty Co. High 93-1 5
5 Jarrod Manning Wayne County High 91-6
6 Warner McCray 12 Liberty Co. High 91-0 4
7 Jacob Mackrill Liberty Co. High 86-4
8 Cornelius Butler 11 Liberty Co. High 52-2
HS Girls Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Courtney Rhodes 12 Liberty Co. High 115-9 10
2 Courtney Bennett 10 Liberty Co. High 108-10 8
3 Javoni Canty 11 Liberty Co. High 100-5
4 Briannae Gadson 11 Liberty Co. High 85-5
5 Ty Blackman Wayne County High 61-11 6
6 Nichelle Gray Effingham High School 54-9 5
7 Jimia Polk 9 Liberty Co. High 47-5
HS Girls Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Briannae Gadson 11 Liberty Co. High 36-5.5 10
2 Courtney Bennett 10 Liberty Co. High 35-4 8
3 Ty Blackman Wayne County High 34-11 6
4 Courtney Rhodes 12 Liberty Co. High 34-1
5 Javoni Canty 11 Liberty Co. High 31-2
6 Jimia Polk 9 Liberty Co. High 26-0.5
7 Nichelle Gray Effingham High School 19-8 5
HS Boys Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Dustyn Sloan Wayne County High 36-4 10
2 Dequare Hunter Effingham High School 35-11 8
3 Marcus Saunders Wayne County High 35-10 6
4 Warner McCray 12 Liberty Co. High 30-11 5
5 Kharn Ellison 10 Liberty Co. High 30-8 4
6 Jacob Mackrill Liberty Co. High 29-0.5
7 Cornelius Butler 11 Liberty Co. High 24-11
HS Boys Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Shadrach Thornton 12 Liberty Co. High 42-2 10
2 Rufus Timmons Wayne County High 42-1 8
3 Marcel Henderson Effingham High School 38-11 6
4 C Smoke Effingham High School 34-7 5
5 Cameron Livingston 12 Liberty Co. High 34-3 4
HS Girls Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brianna Armstrong Effingham High School 31-1 10
2 Destiny Hall 9 Liberty Co. High 30-10 8
3 Mikayla Hurst Effingham High School 30-8 6
4 Brandi Alvin 11 Liberty Co. High 29-10 5
5 Jaelynn James Liberty Co. High 26-5
HS Girls Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Latoya Johnson Effingham High School 15-6.5 10
2 LaShai Richardson 10 Liberty Co. High 15-0 8
3 Brianna Armstrong Effingham High School 14-5 6
4 B Graves Wayne County High 14-4 5
5 S Fullmore Wayne County High 13-11 4
6 Brandi Alvin 11 Liberty Co. High 13-5.5 3
7 Ebony Hicklen Effingham High School 13-2
8 Kaitlin Jackson 9 Liberty Co. High 12-6
9 Jaelynn James Liberty Co. High 12-1.5
HS Boys Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Shadrach Thornton 12 Liberty Co. High 21-0.5 10
2 Deante Bacon Liberty Co. High 20-5 8
3 Thomas Lee Effingham High School 20-3 6
4 Jaylen William Wayne County High 19-3 5
5 Daylon Dean 10 Liberty Co. High 19-2
6 Darrell David Effingham High School 17-9 4
7 Chris Dandaneau Wayne County High 16-1 3
HS Boys High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tyjon Williams Effingham High School 6-0 10
2 Willis Bowman 12 Liberty Co. High 5-10 8
3 Jeremy Caldwell-Fabergas Liberty Co. High 5-10 6
4 Darrell David Effingham High School 5-10 5
5 Kemaun Tillman Effingham High School 5-8
6 Jalen Williams Wayne County High 5-6 4
7 Tommy Doan Wayne County High 5-6 3
HS Girls High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Shakira McCarr Effingham High School 4-10 10
2 LaShai Richardson 10 Liberty Co. High 4-10 8
3 Jakayvea Akins Effingham High School 4-8 6
4 Malika Jenkins Wayne County High 4-8 5
HS Boys Pole Vault Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 C Smoke Effingham High School 9-6 10
2 Chris Helvie 9 Liberty Co. High 7-0 8
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Salena Calhoun Effingham High School 14:53.2 10
2 Rayne Cartwright Effingham High School 14:53.5 8
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Daniel Broadhead Wayne County High 10:53.0 10
2 Jesse Campbell Effingham High School 11:09.0 8
3 Emmanuel Billings 9 Liberty Co. High 12:07.0 6
4 Will Miller Wayne County High 12:12.0 5
5 Austin Russell Wayne County High 12:42.0
6 Jordan Moody 10 Liberty Co. High 12:45.0 4
7 Marcus Saunders Wayne County High 12:47.0
8 Erik Zittrouer Effingham High School 13:08.0 3
9 Telly Duhart 10 Liberty Co. High 14:12.0
10 Drew Eason Effingham High School 15:20.0
11 Anthony Watson 10 Liberty Co. High 17:34.0
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kamesha Trice Wayne County High 51.5 10
2 Nahtae Thompson 12 Liberty Co. High 59.4 8
3 Gabi Walsh Effingham High School 1:03.0 6
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rashawn Harris 11 Liberty Co. High 41.5 10
2 Patrick Williams 9 Liberty Co. High 45.1 8
3 David Wadsworth Effingham High School 46.7 6
4 Kelan Blash Wayne County High 48.1 5
5 Ward Williams Wayne County High 49.5 4
6 Ryan Smoak Effingham High School 50.2 3
7 Nakia Sapp 9 Liberty Co. High 53.0
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Liberty Co. High 50.2 10
2 Effingham High School 51.6 8
3 Wayne County High 52.2 6
4 Liberty Co. High 53.2 5
5 Effingham High School 55.9 4
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Liberty Co. High 43.1 10
2 Liberty Co. High 44.3 8
3 Wayne County High 46.4 6
4 Effingham High School 46.6 5
5 Effingham High School 47.4 4
6 Wayne County High 55.4 3
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 M Stanley Wayne County High 6:01.0 10
2 Riley Morrison Effingham High School 6:07.0 8
3 Kourtney Sizemore Effingham High School 6:33.0 6
4 Sabrina Wainwright Wayne County High 7:18.0 5
5 Maegan Breithaupt 9 Liberty Co. High 8:13.0 4
6 Tiera Polite Liberty Co. High 8:39.0 3
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Daniel Broadhead Wayne County High 4:51.0 10
2 Jesse Campbell Effingham High School 4:59.0 8
3 Khaleed Barrett 10 Liberty Co. High 5:16.0 6
4 Ernie Zittrouer Effingham High School 5:21.0 5
5 Blaine Ketchum Groves High School 5:33.0 4
6 L Wilson Wayne County High 5:39.0 3
7 Pedro Marrero 9 Liberty Co. High 7:04.0 2
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nahtae Thompson 12 Liberty Co. High 18.2 10
2 Kamesha Trice Wayne County High 18.5 8
3 Racine Chaney Effingham High School 21.9 6
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Willis Bowman 12 Liberty Co. High 16.2 10
2 Kelan Blash Wayne County High 17.9 8
3 David Wadsworth Effingham High School 18.0 6
4 Rashawn Harris 11 Liberty Co. High 18.2 5
5 Isaiah Hudson Effingham High School 19.0 4
6 Taylor Heflin Wayne County High 19.2 3
7 Ryan Smoak Effingham High School 19.3
8 Patrick Williams 9 Liberty Co. High 24.1
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Diamond Gadson 11 Liberty Co. High 12.7 10
2 Brianna Armstrong Effingham High School 13.0 8
3 Latoya Johnson Effingham High School 13.2 6
4 B Graves Wayne County High 13.2 5
5 Destiny Hall 9 Liberty Co. High 13.3 4
6 Malika Jenkins Wayne County High 13.9 3
7 Brandi Alvin 11 Liberty Co. High 14.1
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Deante Bacon Liberty Co. High 11.2 10
2 Paris Boles 10 Liberty Co. High 11.3 8
3 Donte Williams Effingham High School 11.4 6
4 Shadrach Thornton 12 Liberty Co. High 11.4
5 Kody Washington Wayne County High 11.4 5
6 Jalen Williams Wayne County High 11.7 4
7 Thomas Lee Effingham High School 11.9 3
8 Willie Rhett Effingham High School 12.0
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ashea Hanna Effingham High School 1:03.0 10
2 T Wallace Wayne County High 1:03.9 8
3 Rayne Cartwright Effingham High School 1:05.0 6
4 Mikayla Hurst Effingham High School 1:06.0
5 Tekeyla Sadler 9 Liberty Co. High 1:08.0 5
6 LaParish Page 11 Liberty Co. High 1:10.0 4
7 G Dancer Wayne County High 1:12.0 3
8 Riley Morrison Effingham High School 1:12.9
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Anthony Dabson 12 Liberty Co. High 51.2 10
2 Philip Williams 10 Liberty Co. High 54.6 8
3 Kemaun Tillman Effingham High School 54.7 6
4 Jordan Waters 10 Liberty Co. High 55.5
5 Marcel Henderson Effingham High School 56.2 5
6 Kody Washington Wayne County High 58.7 4
7 Emmanuel Billings 9 Liberty Co. High 58.9
8 Tommy Doan Wayne County High 1:00.0 3
HS Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rayne Cartwright Effingham High School 2:41.0 10
2 Kali-Anne Hermann Wayne County High 2:46.0 8
3 Kourtney Sizemore Effingham High School 2:53.0 6
4 Courtney Wagner 9 Liberty Co. High 2:56.0 5
5 Veronica Davis 10 Liberty Co. High 3:03.0 4
6 Ashea Hanna Effingham High School 3:04.0
7 Kylah Jennett 9 Liberty Co. High 3:05.0
HS Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Bicary Daniel Wayne County High 2:07.0 10
2 Nathan Dukes Wayne County High 2:11.0 8
3 Chris Roberts 10 Liberty Co. High 2:12.0 6
4 Ernie Zittrouer Effingham High School 2:19.0 5
5 Jajuan Massey Effingham High School 2:21.0 4
6 Jason Thornton Effingham High School 2:33.0
7 Tyriek Smalls Liberty Co. High 2:42.0 3
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ajiah Lewis 10 Liberty Co. High 27.4 10
2 LaShai Richardson 10 Liberty Co. High 27.7 8
3 Malika Jenkins Wayne County High 28.7 6
4 Ebony Hicklen Effingham High School 28.8 5
5 Racine Chaney Effingham High School 29.0 4
6 Adasha Plunket Effingham High School 30.8
7 Morgan Mitchell 9 Liberty Co. High 30.9
8 Destiny Hall 9 Liberty Co. High 31.3
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Deante Bacon Liberty Co. High 22.6 10
2 Tyjon Williams Effingham High School 23.5 8
3 Shadrach Thornton 12 Liberty Co. High 23.5 6
4 Jovan Williams 12 Liberty Co. High 23.7
5 Donte Williams Effingham High School 23.8 5
6 Willis Bowman 12 Liberty Co. High 23.8
7 Rufus Timmons Wayne County High 24.9 4
8 Nate Bryant Wayne County High 25.5 3
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Liberty Co. High 4:21.4 10
2 Effingham High School 4:33.6 8
3 Wayne County High 4:41.2 6
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Effingham High School 3:42.0 10
2 Liberty Co. High 3:43.0 8
3 Wayne County High 3:45.0 6
4 Effingham High School 3:52.0 5
5 Liberty Co. High 3:53.0 4
6 Wayne County High 4:08.0 3
HS Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Effingham High School 177 39 48 12 20 58 0
2 Liberty Co. High 168 41 16 18 25 68 0
3 Wayne County High 104 25 23 18 12 26 0
HS Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Liberty Co. High 214 52 27 33 30 72 0
2 Effingham High School 169 33 33 19 24 60 0
3 Wayne County High 164 23 46 20 18 57 0
4 Groves High School 4 0 4 0 0 0 0