Crystal Gray

Crystal Gray

Middle Tennessee State Class of 2013 Stone Mountain, GA, USA
  • Total Results 236
  • Total Events 10
Personal Records
  • 55m (in) - 7.50
  • 100m - 12.50
  • 200m (in) - 25.30
  • 200m - 24.71
  • 300m - 40.49
  • 400m (in) - 56.66
  • 400m - 55.85
  • 5K (xc) - 23:29.35
  • 300m (in) - 40.57
  • 600m - 1:55.40

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
55m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.50 Graph
2012
x.xx Clemson Youth & Masters Invitational 21st Prelims >
x.xx LSU Indoor Classic 18th Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.50 Graph
2012
xx.xx USATF GA Area B Preliminary Qualifiers 5th Finals >
2011
xx.xx 1.9 USATF Georgia Association State Championship 6th Prelims >
xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B Preliminary 4th Finals >
xx.xx 3rd Annual SMART Memorial Weekend Challenge 1st Finals >
2010
xx.xx Boys & Girls Track Club Invite 4th Finals >
xx.xx Boys & Girls Track Club Invite 3rd Prelims >
2009
xx.xx NWI 8th ANNUAL BOYS & GIRLS TRACK CLUB INVITE 1st Finals >
xx.xx NWI 8th ANNUAL BOYS & GIRLS TRACK CLUB INVITE 2nd Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 24.71 Graph
2015
xx.xx Tennessee Challenge 4th Finals >
xx.xx 0.4 Georgia Tech Invitational 41st Finals >
xx.xx Boston Moon Classic 4th Finals >
xx.xx 0.4 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 46th Finals >
2014
xx.xx 2.9 War Eagle Invitational 42nd Finals >
xx.xx Yellow Jacket Invitational 6th Finals >
2013
xx.xx -0.2 Atlanta Grand Prix 8th Finals >
xx.xx 1.1 GHSA Girls State Track Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 0.7 GHSA Girls State Track Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx 4A Sectionals- B (Regions 5,6,7,8) 3rd Finals >
xx.xx GA Region 6-AAAA Track and Field Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx GA Region 6-AAAA Track and Field Championship 1st Prelims >
xx.xx McEachern Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx NWI 3rd Annual Nic Green Nationwide Longhorn Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 2nd Annual New Manchester Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 2.6 Disney's Track & Field Showcase 7th Finals >
xx.xx NWI Disney's Track & Field Showcase 5th Prelims >
xx.xx -1.4 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 7th Finals >
xx.xx Archer Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Parkview Invitational 1st Finals >
2012
xx.xx -1.1 AAU National Junior Olympics Championships 30th Prelims >
xx.xx AAAG Sports Festival Track And Field Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx AAAG Sports Festival Track And Field Meet 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 6th Annual Titans Track Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 Area 8 National Junior Olympics Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx.xx -0.5 Area 8 National Junior Olympics Qualifier 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Memorial Day Weekend Track and Field 'Challenge' 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx GHSA Girls State Championships 13th Prelims >
xx.xx Class AAAA Section East 6th Finals >
xx.xx Region 6-AAAA 4th Finals >
xx.xx Region 6-AAAA 5th Prelims >
xx.xx 2nd Annual Middle Georgia Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx NOHS Tri vs Redan, Oconee Co. 1st Finals >
xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Disney Track & Field Showcase 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Historic Boys High Challenge 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Running with The Devils Invitational 3rd Finals >
2011
xx.xx -1.8 AAU Junior Olympic Games 38th Prelims >
xx.xx Georgia Games Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 3.0 USA Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championships 22nd Prelims >
xx.xx 2.9 Area 6 AAU National JO Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx.xx 1.8 Area 6 AAU National JO Qualifier 4th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.0 USATF Georgia Association State Championship 13th Prelims >
xx.xx -1.5 AAU 2011 District Qualifier 5th Prelims >
xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B Preliminary 5th Finals >
xx.xx 3rd Annual SMART Memorial Weekend Challenge 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Region 6-AAAA Girls Meet 6th Finals >
xx.xx Region 6-AAAA Girls Meet 6th Prelims >
xx.xx 2011 Carrollton Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx -0.9 Taco Bell Classic 14th Finals >
xx.xx 1.6 Taco Bell Classic 15th Prelims >
xx.xx The All-Division Collision 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Dekalb County Championships 7th Finals >
xx.xx Dekalb County Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx 1st Annual Gary Townsend Invitational 6th Finals >
2010
xx.xx NWI 2nd Annual SMART Pre-National Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Titans Track Club Youth Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 0.5 USATF Youth Outdoor National Championships 27th Prelims >
xx.xx -2.3 AAU Area 6 Nat'l Qualifier 9th Prelims >
xx.xx -1.3 USATF GA JO Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx -0.4 USATF GA JO Championships 6th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.5 2010 AAU Georgia District Meet 4th Prelims >
xx.xx USATF GA Area B Meet 4th Finals >
xx.xx Boys & Girls Track Club Invite 5th Finals >
xx.xx Boys & Girls Track Club Invite 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Region 2-AAAAA (Boys and Girls) 5th Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-AAAAA (Boys and Girls) 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Carrollton Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Peachtree Ridge Track Inv. 4th Finals >
xx.xx Whitefield MS and Varsity Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Dekalb County Championships 7th Finals >
xx.xx Dekalb County Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx 12th Annual Stephenson Invite 4th Finals >
xx.xx 2nd Annual Westlake 9th and 10th Grade Invite 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Ridge Invitational 4th Finals >
2009
xx.xx Smart Memorial Weekend Challenge 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Smart Memorial Weekend Challenge 4th Prelims >
xx.xx DeKalb County MS cHAMPIONSHIPS 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 25.30 Graph
2015
xx.xx Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor 12th Finals >
2014
xx.xx Conference USA Championships 28th Prelims >
xx.xx Southern Miss Cupid Classic 21st Finals >
xx.xx Christmas Invitational 11th Finals >
2012
xx.xx Clemson Youth & Masters Invitational 7th Finals >
2010
xx.xx National Scholastic Indoor Championships 31st Prelims >
xx.xx Jimmy Carnes Indoor Invitational 2nd Finals >
2009
xx.xx National Scholastic Indoor Championships 61st Prelims >
300m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 40.49 Graph
2012
xx.xx Westlake Lions Showcase 1st Finals >
2011
xx.xx 3rd Annual SMART Pre-National Invitational 1st Finals >
2010
xx.xx 2nd Annual SMART Pre-National Invitational 3rd Finals >
2009
xx.xx SMART Pre-National Invitational 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 40.57 Graph
2015
xx.xx UAB Blazer Invite 28th Finals >
2014
xx.xx UAB Blazer Invite 28th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 55.85 Graph
2015
xx.xx Conference USA Outdoor Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Tennessee Challenge 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Bellarmine Classic 4th Finals >
xx.xx Georgia Tech Invitational 34th Finals >
xx.xx Boston Moon Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Auburn Tiger Track Classic 27th Finals >
xx.xx Yellow Jacket Invitational (Georgia Tech) 8th Finals >
2014
xx.xx Conference USA Outdoor Championships 26th Prelims >
xx.xx Tennessee Challenge 7th Finals >
xx.xx Troy University/Coach "O" Invite 5th Finals >
xx.xx War Eagle Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx.xx Auburn Classic 4th Finals >
xx.xx Yellow Jacket Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Alabama Relays 8th Finals >
2013
xx.xx GHSA Girls State Track Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx GHSA Girls State Track Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx 4A Sectionals- B (Regions 5,6,7,8) 1st Finals >
xx.xx GA Region 6-AAAA Track and Field Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx GA Region 6-AAAA Track and Field Championship 1st Prelims >
xx.xx McEachern Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx 2nd Annual New Manchester Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Disney's Track & Field Showcase 5th Finals >
xx.xx Disney's Track & Field Showcase 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Archer Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Parkview Invitational 1st Finals >
2012
xx.xx AAAG Sports Festival Track And Field Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx AAAG Sports Festival Track And Field Meet 1st Prelims >
xx.xx USATF GA Junior Olympics Association Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx USATF GA Junior Olympics Association Championships 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Area 8 National Junior Olympics Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Area 8 National Junior Olympics Qualifier 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx USATF GA Area B Preliminary Qualifiers 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 2012 AAU Georgia District Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 2012 AAU Georgia District Meet 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Memorial Day Weekend Track and Field 'Challenge' 2nd Finals >
xx.xx GHSA Girls State Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx GHSA Girls State Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Class AAAA Section East 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Region 6-AAAA 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Region 6-AAAA 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Starr's Mill Senior Night 1st Finals >
xx.xx 2nd Annual Middle Georgia Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx NOHS Tri vs Redan, Oconee Co. 1st Finals >
xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Disney Track & Field Showcase 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Disney Track & Field Showcase 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Historic Boys High Challenge 1st Finals >
xx.xx Running with The Devils Invitational 3rd Finals >
2011
xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 13th Prelims >
xx.xx 3rd Annual SMART Pre-National Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Georgia Games Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx USA Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championships 11th Prelims >
xx.xx Area 6 AAU National JO Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xx Area 6 AAU National JO Qualifier 1st Prelims >
xx.xx AAU 2011 District Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx AAU 2011 District Qualifier 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 3rd Annual SMART Memorial Weekend Challenge 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 3rd Annual SMART Memorial Weekend Challenge 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx GHSA Girl's State Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx GHSA Girl's State Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Region 6-AAAA Girls Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Region 6-AAAA Girls Meet 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 2011 Carrollton Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Taco Bell Classic 10th Finals >
xx.xx The All-Division Collision 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Dekalb County Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx Dekalb County Championships 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Challenge 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx 1st Annual Gary Townsend Invitational 5th Finals >
2010
xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 11th Prelims >
xx.xx Titans Track Club Youth Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx USATF Youth Outdoor National Championships 8th Finals >
xx.xx USATF Youth Outdoor National Championships 8th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Area 6 Nat'l Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx.xx USATF GA JO Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx USATF GA JO Championships 7th Prelims >
xx.xx 2010 AAU Georgia District Meet 5th Prelims >
xx.xx USATF GA Area B Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-AAAAA (Boys and Girls) 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-AAAAA (Boys and Girls) 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Carrollton Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Peachtree Ridge Track Inv. 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Whitefield MS and Varsity Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Battle at The Branch Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Dekalb County Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx Dekalb County Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 12th Annual Stephenson Invite 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 2nd Annual Westlake 9th and 10th Grade Invite 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx 2nd Annual Westlake Early Bird Meet 1st Finals >
2009
xx.xx 3rd Annual Titans Track Club Youth Invitational 9th Finals >
xx.xx AAU Area 6 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx AAU Area 6 Qualifier 4th Prelims >
xx.xx USATF GA Association Championships 8th Finals >
xx.xx USATF GA Association Championships 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Georgia AAU District Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx Georgia AAU District Championships 6th Prelims >
xx.xx USATF GA Area B Qualifier 7th Finals >
xx.xx 9th Annual Track Phi Track Elite Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 9th Annual Track Phi Track Elite Invitational 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Smart Memorial Weekend Challenge 3rd Finals >
xx.xx DeKalb County MS cHAMPIONSHIPS 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 56.66 Graph
2015
xx.xx Samford Invitational 24th Finals >
xx.xx MTSU Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor 12th Finals >
xx.xx UAB Blazer Invite 20th Finals >
xx.xx Christmas Invitational 5th Finals >
2014
xx.xx Conference USA Championships 14th Prelims >
xx.xx Southern Miss Cupid Classic 21st Finals >
xx.xx TSU Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational 16th Finals >
xx.xx Auburn Indoor Invitational 10th Finals >
xx.xx UAB Blazer Invite 15th Finals >
xx.xx Ed Temple Classic 4th Finals >
xx.xx Christmas Invitational 4th Finals >
2013
xx.xx Last Chance Invitational 1st Finals >
2012
xx.xx Last Chance Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Clemson Youth & Masters Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx LSU Indoor Classic 6th Finals >
2010
xx.xx National Scholastic Indoor Championships 29th Prelims >
xx.xx Jimmy Carnes Indoor Invitational 1st Finals >
600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:55.40 Graph
2010
x:xx.xx 2nd Annual SMART Pre-National Invitational 8th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 23:29.35 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx GHSA Cross Country State Championships 2A,3A,4A,5A,6A 75th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 6-AAAA Championships 15th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx DeKalb County Championship 55th Finals >