HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Greer, DeAndra 14 Jaguar TC 12.53 1
2 Cromarite, Aliva 15 Track Phi Tr 12.67 2
3 Banks, Erika 16 Mark Trail F 12.73 1
4 Gladdis, Chasin 16 Track Phi Tr 12.77 3
5 Bass, Candace 16 Impact Athle 12.78 4
6 Swinton, Whitleigh 15 Lanier Light 12.81 2
7 Smith, Savanna 15 Triple Actio 12.86 4
8 Purifoye, Kendra 15 Runnin Musta 12.89 3
9 Miller, Taylor 16 Jackrabbit T 12.92 3
10 Strange, Ariana 16 Mark Trail F 13.14 4
11 Oakman, Javona 15 Triple Actio 13.32 2
12 Defoe, Nesha 15 Triple Actio 13.55 2
13 Hicks, Timon 15 Jackrabbit T 13.58 3
14 Richardson, Amber 15 Athens Youth 13.67 2
15 McClain, Aspen 14 Triple Actio 13.70 3
16 Napier, Payton 15 Rate Of Moti 13.72 3
17 Kennedy, Micah 15 Jackrabbit T 13.82 4
18 Brown, Taylor 15 New Horizon 13.83 3
19 Freeman, Alexis 15 Athens Youth 14.01 4
20 Cadet, Stephanie 16 Triple Actio 14.04 1
21 Jones, Deja 15 Rate Of Moti 14.05 4
22 Pryor, Crystal 14 Jackrabbit T 14.13 2
23 Strickland, Desiray 14 Rate Of Moti 14.57 1
24 Clinton, Niiya 15 Velocity Sun 15.02 1
25 Gilbert, Adrienne 14 New Birth Tr 15.07 3
26 Kim, Sarah 14 Velocity Sun 15.36 1
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Greer, DeAndra 14 Jaguar TC 25.31 3
2 Banks, Erika 16 Mark Trail F 25.61 2
3 Bohler, Randi 15 Cheetah Tc-0 26.30 4
4 Gladdis, Chasin 16 Track Phi Tr 26.32 3
5 Bass, Candace 16 Impact Athle 26.35 3
6 Purifoye, Kendra 15 Runnin Musta 26.52 1
7 Strange, Ariana 16 Mark Trail F 26.67 3
8 Smith, Savanna 15 Triple Actio 27.03 1
9 Miller, Taylor 16 Jackrabbit T 27.11 3
10 Oakman, Javona 15 Triple Actio 27.64 4
11 Cromarite, Aliva 15 Track Phi Tr 27.68 3
12 Defoe, Nesha 15 Triple Actio 27.86 2
13 Thomas, Tyra 15 Athens Youth 27.96 5
14 Richardson, Amber 15 Athens Youth 28.22 1
15 Hicks, Timon 15 Jackrabbit T 28.31 2
15 McClain, Aspen 14 Triple Actio 28.31 4
17 Napier, Payton 15 Rate Of Moti 28.40 4
18 Brown, Taylor 15 New Horizon 28.44 3
19 Ford, Taylor 15 Athens Youth 28.77 2
19 Pryor, Crystal 14 Jackrabbit T 28.77 1
21 Jones, Deja 15 Rate Of Moti 29.00 4
22 Kennedy, Micah 15 Jackrabbit T 29.06 5
23 Cadet, Stephanie 16 Triple Actio 29.41 2
24 Ross, Shambreka 15 Tks Electo T 29.45 1
25 Strickland, Desiray 14 Rate Of Moti 29.70 5
26 Toney, Aliyah 16 Jackrabbit T 30.01 1
27 Gilbert, Adrienne 14 New Birth Tr 30.68 5
28 Samuel, Helen 15 Velocity Sun 31.04 5
29 Walker, Megan 16 Impact Athle 31.06 4
30 Freeman, Alexis 15 Athens Youth 31.07 1
31 Clinton, Niiya 15 Velocity Sun 31.23 2
32 Kim, Sarah 14 Velocity Sun 31.44 5
33 Robison, Charity 14 Velocity Sun 37.22 4
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Caldwell, Chelsea 16 Dekalb Count 58.53 3
2 McGhee, Michaela 15 New Horizon 1:01.85 3
3 Collins, Emani 15 Impact Athle 1:01.93 3
4 Miller, Taylor 16 Jackrabbit T 1:02.72 4
5 Gladdis, Chasin 16 Track Phi Tr 1:06.00 1
6 Toney, Aliyah 16 Jackrabbit T 1:06.76 2
7 McDonald, Alexis 15 Dekalb Count 1:07.01 2
8 Erwin, Kiayra 16 Athens Youth 1:07.43 2
9 Pryor, Crystal 14 Jackrabbit T 1:07.57 1
10 Strange, Ariana 16 Mark Trail F 1:08.32 3
11 Ross, Shambreka 15 Tks Electo T 1:08.96 3
12 Howard, Jalisa 15 Athens Youth 1:09.69 2
13 Hicks, Timon 15 Jackrabbit T 1:10.11 4
14 Kennedy, Micah 15 Jackrabbit T 1:10.90 2
15 Walker, Megan 16 Impact Athle 1:11.50 1
16 McClain, Aspen 14 Triple Actio 1:11.80 4
17 Napier, Payton 15 Rate Of Moti 1:12.47 4
18 Cadet, Stephanie 16 Triple Actio 1:12.72 1
19 Kim, Sarah 14 Velocity Sun 1:15.43 3
20 Strickland, Desiray 14 Rate Of Moti 1:16.02 4
21 Robison, Charity 14 Velocity Sun 1:19.28 1
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Caffey, Tatiyana 15 Track Phi Tr 2:21.43
2 Spearman, Jasmir 14 Track Phi Tr 2:34.20
3 McGhee, Michaela 15 New Horizon 2:34.49
4 Collins, Emani 15 Impact Athle 2:36.06
5 Caldwell, Chelsea 16 Dekalb Count 2:36.68
6 Sharry, Ryan 16 Lanier Light 2:41.44
7 Stewart, Shanel 14 Dekalb Count 2:45.95
8 Long, Leigha 16 Track Phi Tr 2:51.69
9 Walker, Megan 16 Impact Athle 3:02.91
10 McDonald, Alexis 15 Dekalb Count 3:06.86
HS Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Caffey, Tatiyana 15 Track Phi Tr 5:22.75
2 Spearman, Jasmir 14 Track Phi Tr 5:29.80
3 Stewart, Shanel 14 Dekalb Count 5:50.36
4 Long, Leigha 16 Track Phi Tr 5:57.91
5 Boba, Pamela 15 Dekalb Count 6:12.24
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bohler, Randi 15 Cheetah Tc-0 15.78
2 Purifoye, Kendra 15 Runnin Musta 15.81
3 Oakman, Javona 15 Triple Actio 15.82
4 Hoffman, Gabrielle 15 Lanier Light 17.88
5 Howard, Jalisa 15 Athens Youth 19.60
HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Defoe, Nesha 15 Triple Actio 5.30m 17-04.75
2 Swinton, Whitleigh 15 Lanier Light 5.19m 17-00.50
3 Cromarite, Aliva 15 Track Phi Tr 4.80m 15-09.00
4 Bohler, Randi 15 Cheetah Tc-0 4.59m 15-00.75
5 Purifoye, Kendra 15 Runnin Musta 4.54m 14-10.75
6 Thomas, Tyra 15 Athens Youth 4.39m 14-05.00
7 Smith, Savanna 15 Triple Actio 3.88m 12-08.75
HS Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thioub, Gansiry 15 Athens Youth 8.78m 28-09.75
2 Gilbert, Adrienne 14 New Birth Tr 8.27m 27-01.75
3 King, Kerries 16 Triple Actio 7.93m 26-00.25
4 Denning, Victoria 16 New Birth Tr 7.01m 23-00.00
5 Coates, Teontea 14 Team Voices- 5.98m 19-07.50
6 Jackson, Kiara 15 Team Voices- 5.55m 18-02.50
7 Walker, Megan 16 Impact Athle 3.70m 12-01.75
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Abrams, Jasmine 17 Rate Of Moti 12.21 1
2 Famble, Alayna 17 Impact Athle 12.35 1
3 Obi, Jacqueline 17 Rate Of Moti 12.39 2
4 Gray, Crystal 16 Track Phi Tr 12.50 1
5 Martinez, Krystal 16 Jackrabbit T 13.00 1
6 Bakari, Kamilah 17 Unattached 13.35 2
7 White, Anastasia 18 Xing Xing In 13.74 2
8 Williams, Cassidy 17 Track Phi Tr 13.95 2
9 Clinton, Aunica 16 Velocity Sun 14.05 2
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Abrams, Jasmine 17 Rate Of Moti 24.60 1
2 Whaley, Angelica 18 New Horizon 24.77 3
3 Oliver, Javianne 16 Tks Electo T 24.82 1
4 Obi, Jacqueline 17 Rate Of Moti 25.14 2
5 Gray, Crystal 16 Track Phi Tr 25.35 3
6 Walters, Sonikqua 16 Rate Of Moti 25.63 3
7 Famble, Alayna 17 Impact Athle 25.64 1
8 Pryor, Christian 16 Jaguar TC 25.92 1
9 Pryor, Kayla 16 Jaguar TC 26.30 3
10 Philips, Claire 17 Runnin Musta 27.36 3
11 Martinez, Krystal 16 Jackrabbit T 27.38 1
12 White, Anastasia 18 Xing Xing In 28.54 2
13 Clinton, Aunica 16 Velocity Sun 28.75 1
14 Downs, Katherine 16 Athens Youth 28.99 2
15 Williams, Cassidy 17 Track Phi Tr 29.26 2
16 Harris, Sheatia 16 Tks Electo T 29.87 3
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Whaley, Angelica 18 New Horizon 57.06 2
2 Famble, Alayna 17 Impact Athle 57.38 1
3 Walters, Sonikqua 16 Rate Of Moti 58.00 1
4 Oliver, Javianne 16 Tks Electo T 58.24 2
5 Pryor, Christian 16 Jaguar TC 58.69 3
6 Obi, Jacqueline 17 Rate Of Moti 58.97 2
7 Pryor, Kayla 16 Jaguar TC 59.44 3
8 Fross, Marshara 17 Unattached 1:00.88 1
9 Pettway, Aaliyah 16 Track Phi Tr 1:01.18 2
10 Philips, Claire 17 Runnin Musta 1:04.54 1
11 Brown, Triniece 17 Track Phi Tr 1:05.54 2
12 Clinton, Aunica 16 Velocity Sun 1:06.22 3
13 Gaddy, Mayah 16 Cheetah Tc-0 1:07.10 3
14 Williams, Cassidy 17 Track Phi Tr 1:08.33 2
15 Martinez, Krystal 16 Jackrabbit T 1:09.74 3
16 Harris, Sheatia 16 Tks Electo T 1:12.90 2
17 Muanda, Olga 17 Velocity Sun 1:17.73 3
18 Woodcox, Gia 17 Velocity Sun 1:19.03 1
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jenkins, Destiny 17 Newroc Rocke 2:19.07
2 Cooper, Greciana 17 Cheetah Tc-0 2:21.88
3 Pryor, Christian 16 Jaguar TC 2:27.33
4 Pettway, Aaliyah 16 Track Phi Tr 2:28.57
5 McBride, Crystal 17 Track Phi Tr 2:31.27
6 Philips, Claire 17 Runnin Musta 2:32.46
7 Brown, Triniece 17 Track Phi Tr 2:33.57
8 Stanley, Corshe 17 Cheetah Tc-0 2:40.41
9 White, Anastasia 18 Xing Xing In 3:08.23
HS Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jenkins, Destiny 17 Newroc Rocke 4:46.65
2 Cooper, Greciana 17 Cheetah Tc-0 5:02.92
3 Mullinax, Victoria 16 Lanier Light 5:25.69
4 McBride, Crystal 17 Track Phi Tr 5:45.20
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bakari, Kamilah 17 Unattached 15.80
2 White, Anastasia 18 Xing Xing In 18.97
HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Randolph, Katherine 17 Lanier Light 5.40m 17-08.75
2 Bakari, Kamilah 17 Unattached 4.95m 16-03.00
3 Townsend, Amber 17 Jaguar TC 4.82m 15-09.75
4 Downs, Katherine 16 Athens Youth 4.28m 14-00.50
HS Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kemp-Masters, Khadiyja 17 Tks Electo T 7.61m 24-11.75
2 Baker, Creonna 16 Team Voices- 7.00m 22-11.75
3 Famble, Alayna 17 Impact Athle 6.49m 21-03.50
4 Freeman, Niesha 17 Athens Youth 6.39m 20-11.75
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moore, Phillip 16 Unattached 11.29 2
2 Roseberry, Devante 16 Impact Athle 11.55 1
3 Bivens, Gregory 16 Flight400 Tc 11.93 2
4 Brown, Dave 16 Jackrabbit T 11.95 2
5 Geronimo, Christopher 15 Flight400 Tc 12.09 1
6 Jennings, Lee 14 Lanier Light 12.10 1
7 Harris, Bryce 15 Impact Athle 12.12 2
8 Douglas, Kaelestis 16 Rate Of Moti 12.22 1
9 John, Stefan 15 Unattached 12.45 2
10 Scherer, Ryan 14 Lanier Light 12.73 1
11 Leach, Dylan 14 Jackrabbit T 12.88 2
12 Hogan, Braxton 15 Impact Athle 12.95 1
13 Dufor, Malik 14 Impact Athle 13.18 2
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moore, Phillip 16 Unattached 22.86 1
2 Kemp, Demek 15 Tks Electo T 23.74 1
3 Roseberry, Devante 16 Impact Athle 23.75 3
4 White, Karon 15 Dekalb Count 23.94 2
5 Geronimo, Christopher 15 Flight400 Tc 24.37 1
6 Mapp, Chaz 16 Impact Athle 24.42 2
7 Thomas, KeiJ'ne 14 Impact Athle 24.46 2
8 Mitchell, Daron 16 New Birth Tr 24.57 1
9 Bivens, Gregory 16 Flight400 Tc 24.78 2
10 Harris, Bryce 15 Impact Athle 24.89 2
11 Douglas, Kaelestis 16 Rate Of Moti 25.09 3
12 McEroy, Justin 15 Classic City 25.16 1
13 Hussey, Noel 14 Rate Of Moti 25.75 1
14 Hogan, Braxton 15 Impact Athle 25.95 3
15 Scherer, Ryan 14 Lanier Light 26.06 3
16 Fenn, Jarelle 15 Team Voices- 26.45 1
17 Leach, Dylan 14 Jackrabbit T 27.54 3
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Ray 16 Dekalb Count 51.82 2
2 White, Karon 15 Dekalb Count 53.09 1
3 Aponte, Rahiim 16 Impact Athle 53.14 1
4 Gibby, Kedrin 16 Impact Athle 53.86 2
5 Mitchell, Daron 16 New Birth Tr 53.87 3
6 Hampton, Jeramey 15 Jackrabbit T 53.94 3
7 Mapp, Chaz 16 Impact Athle 54.11 2
8 Geronimo, Christopher 15 Flight400 Tc 54.28 1
9 Guillaume-Allen, Alonzo 15 Impact Athle 54.38 2
10 Taylor, Jourdan 16 Tachyon Track Cl 54.51 2
11 McEroy, Justin 15 Classic City 54.67 1
12 Kemp, Demek 15 Tks Electo T 55.08 2
13 Douglas, Kaelestis 16 Rate Of Moti 57.20 3
14 Thomas, KeiJ'ne 14 Impact Athle 58.28 2
15 Dufor, Malik 14 Impact Athle 58.97 3
16 Hussey, Noel 14 Rate Of Moti 59.05 3
17 Hogan, Braxton 15 Impact Athle 59.54 1
18 Ighile, Joshua 15 Rate Of Moti 1:01.86 1
19 Famble, Dennis 15 Impact Athle 1:02.70 3
20 Speight, Isaiah 14 Jackrabbit T 1:03.76 1
21 Langston, Fernandez 14 Track Phi Tr 1:06.42 3
22 Fenn, Jarelle 15 Team Voices- 1:06.43 2
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Roth, Bailey 15 Trail Monkey 2:02.35
2 Hampton, Jeramey 15 Jackrabbit T 2:06.77
3 Williams, Ray 16 Dekalb Count 2:07.89
4 Mapp, Chaz 16 Impact Athle 2:08.66
5 Guillaume-Allen, Alonzo 15 Impact Athle 2:10.09
6 Aponte, Rahiim 16 Impact Athle 2:10.27
7 Phillips, Gregory 15 Cheetah Tc-0 2:10.35
8 Casurra, Clifton 15 Impact Athle 2:10.42
9 Dunwoody, Jordan 16 Comets Tc-03 2:10.78
10 Harris, Jaymin 15 Jackrabbit T 2:11.01
11 Newton, Tyree 16 Track Phi Tr 2:12.10
12 Higgins, Jedrek 15 New Horizon 2:12.31
13 Nix, Matthew 16 Lanier Light 2:12.71
14 White, Karon 15 Dekalb Count 2:15.86
15 Gibby, Kedrin 16 Impact Athle 2:25.91
16 Ighile, Joshua 15 Rate Of Moti 2:26.62
17 Hussey, Noel 14 Rate Of Moti 2:32.45
18 Speight, Isaiah 14 Jackrabbit T 2:32.78
19 Fenn, Jarelle 15 Team Voices- 2:35.14
20 Molden, Timothy 14 Rate Of Moti 2:35.44
21 Famble, Dennis 15 Impact Athle 2:36.31
22 Edwards, Marcus 16 Track Phi Tr 2:36.85
HS Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Roth, Bailey 15 Trail Monkey 4:09.03
2 Jenkins, Josiah 15 Newroc Rocke 4:25.78
3 Nix, Matthew 16 Lanier Light 4:29.51
4 Casurra, Clifton 15 Impact Athle 4:35.85
5 Dunwoody, Jordan 16 Comets Tc-03 4:36.89
6 Phillips, Gregory 15 Cheetah Tc-0 4:37.70
7 Woodard, Marcquel 15 Lanier Light 4:40.31
8 Newton, Tyree 16 Track Phi Tr 4:40.45
9 Higgins, Jedrek 15 New Horizon 4:54.22
10 Ighile, Joshua 15 Rate Of Moti 5:18.99
11 Speight, Isaiah 14 Jackrabbit T 5:21.71
12 Edwards, Marcus 16 Track Phi Tr 5:27.71
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mitchell, Daron 16 New Birth Tr 15.87
2 Jennings, Lee 14 Lanier Light 17.86
3 Harris, Jaymin 15 Jackrabbit T 20.06
4 Holmes, Angelo 15 New Birth Tr 21.80
HS Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Aponte, Rahiim 16 Impact Athle 22-00.00 6.70m
2 Roseberry, Devante 16 Impact Athle 21-10.00 6.65m
3 Hampton, Jeramey 15 Jackrabbit T 19-06.00 5.94m
4 Casurra, Clifton 15 Impact Athle 17-08.00 5.38m
5 Guillaume-Allen, Alonzo 15 Impact Athle 17-03.00 5.25m
6 Harris, Bryce 15 Impact Athle 17-00.00 5.18m
7 Thomas, KeiJ'ne 14 Impact Athle 16-06.00 5.02m
8 John, Stefan 15 Unattached 16-05.00 5.00m
9 Scherer, Ryan 14 Lanier Light 15-02.00 4.62m
10 Leach, Dylan 14 Jackrabbit T 14-04.00 4.36m
11 Fenn, Jarelle 15 Team Voices- 14-00.00 4.26m
12 Hogan, Braxton 15 Impact Athle 13-10.00 4.21m
HS Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thomas, Trenton 16 Spartan Thro 14.72m 48-03.50
2 Fabrizio, Eugenio 15 Trail Monkey 10.58m 34-08.50
3 Jasper, Nicolas 15 Jackrabbit T 10.47m 34-04.25
4 Leach, Dylan 14 Jackrabbit T 8.55m 28-00.75
5 Holmes, Angelo 15 New Birth Tr 8.14m 26-08.50
6 Famble, Dennis 15 Impact Athle 5.78m 18-11.75
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walker, Oral 18 Mark Trail F 11.07 1
2 Jones, Anthony 17 Athens Youth 11.10 3
3 Chapman, Austin 16 Tks Electo T 11.20 3
4 Thomas, Kemoi 18 Impact Athle 11.21 1
5 Smith, Michael 17 Track Phi Tr 11.25 3
6 Redhead, Andrew 16 Jackrabbit T 11.29 3
7 Sims, Jamar 17 Mark Trail F 11.31 2
8 Hayes, Stephen 16 Jackrabbit T 11.40 2
9 Morrow, David 17 Cheetah Tc-0 11.55 2
10 White, Kane 17 Track Phi Tr 11.57 1
11 Adetubji, Adediran 17 Tachyon Track Cl 11.68 2
12 McKeithen, Trey 18 Lanier Light 11.74 1
13 Broderick, Hadari 17 Unattached 11.87 3
14 Roachford, Joshua 16 Newroc Rocke 12.08 2
15 Taylor, Teferi 17 Unattached 12.10 2
16 Fenn, Jared 16 Team Voices- 12.17 1
17 Lacy, Jeremy 17 Velocity Sun 12.29 1
18 Colon, Patrick 16 Team Voices- 13.76 3
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jones, Anthony 17 Athens Youth 22.33 3
2 Sims, Jamar 17 Mark Trail F 22.56 4
3 Thomas, Kemoi 18 Impact Athle 22.57 4
4 Brooks, Kwan 16 Tks Electo T 22.65 4
5 Walker, Oral 18 Mark Trail F 22.75 1
6 White, Kane 17 Track Phi Tr 22.77 1
7 Shackleford, Justyn 18 Triple Actio 22.85 2
8 Lacy, Jeremy 17 Velocity Sun 23.08 3
9 Chapman, Austin 16 Tks Electo T 23.15 2
10 Watkins, Justin 18 New Birth Tr 23.16 3
11 Redhead, Andrew 16 Jackrabbit T 23.17 2
11 Morrow, David 17 Cheetah Tc-0 23.17 4
13 Adetubji, Adediran 17 Tachyon Track Cl 23.69 1
14 Broderick, Hadari 17 Unattached 24.05 3
15 Hayes, Stephen 16 Jackrabbit T 24.12 2
16 Roachford, Gregory 18 Newroc Rocke 24.46 4
17 Roachford, Joshua 16 Newroc Rocke 24.58 1
18 Fenn, Jared 16 Team Voices- 24.74 2
19 Thomas, Teareance 17 Xing Xing In 25.68 1
20 Nowell, Bradley 17 Athens Youth 26.60 4
21 Colon, Patrick 16 Team Voices- 27.55 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zamor, Ishmel 18 Impact Athle 50.13 3
2 Davis, Zachary 17 Unattached 50.87 3
3 Watkins, Justin 18 New Birth Tr 51.21 2
4 O'Quin, Ronnin 18 Triple Actio 51.96 1
5 Brooks, Kwan 16 Tks Electo T 52.35 3
6 Thomas, Kemoi 18 Impact Athle 52.45 2
7 Young, Jonathan 17 Cheetah Tc-0 52.50 2
8 Snyper, Amoson 18 Triple Actio 52.65 3
9 Caballero, Pedro 16 Velocity Sun 53.20 1
10 Broderick, Hadari 17 Unattached 54.69 1
11 Shackleford, Justyn 18 Triple Actio 55.04 2
12 Roachford, Joshua 16 Newroc Rocke 55.90 1
13 Hayes, Stephen 16 Jackrabbit T 56.03 3
14 Thomas, Teareance 17 Xing Xing In 57.81 2
15 Fenn, Jared 16 Team Voices- 58.50 2
16 Nowell, Bradley 17 Athens Youth 1:01.45 3
17 Colon, Patrick 16 Team Voices- 1:08.46 3
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carter, Antonio 18 Track Phi Tr 1:58.80
2 Roachford, Gregory 18 Newroc Rocke 2:02.28
3 Zamor, Ishmel 18 Impact Athle 2:03.10
4 O'Quin, Ronnin 18 Triple Actio 2:06.17
5 Caballero, Pedro 16 Velocity Sun 2:07.81
6 Williams, Eric 18 Triple Actio 2:07.82
7 Alvarez, Gabriel 16 Impact Athle 2:11.94
8 Snyper, Amoson 18 Triple Actio 2:13.64
9 Hogan, Philip 16 Track Phi Tr 2:14.34
10 Colin, Cristian 16 Impact Athle 2:15.30
11 Baldwin-Brown, Jared 17 Dekalb Count 2:21.33
12 Montgomery, Maurice 16 Velocity Sun 2:22.67
HS Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carter, Antonio 18 Track Phi Tr 4:16.27
2 Alvarez, Gabriel 16 Impact Athle 4:28.92
3 Locicero, Tucker 16 Lanier Light 4:32.66
4 Colin, Cristian 16 Impact Athle 4:43.57
5 Hogan, Philip 16 Track Phi Tr 4:48.08
6 Baldwin-Brown, Jared 17 Dekalb Count 5:10.38
7 Montgomery, Maurice 16 Velocity Sun 5:22.08
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shackleford, Justyn 18 Triple Actio 14.84 1
2 Smith, Michael 17 Track Phi Tr 15.05 2
3 O'Quin, Ronnin 18 Triple Actio 15.11 1
4 Redhead, Andrew 16 Jackrabbit T 15.12 2
5 Gillespie, Dennis 18 Unattached 15.18 2
6 Thomas, Jordan 17 Unattached 15.68 2
7 McKeithen, Trey 18 Lanier Light 16.43 1
8 Thomas, Teareance 17 Xing Xing In 18.04 1
HS Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sims, Jamar 17 Mark Trail F 21-11.00 6.68m
2 McKeithen, Trey 18 Lanier Light 21-03.00 6.47m
3 Gillespie, Dennis 18 Unattached 20-08.00 6.29m
4 Chapman, Austin 16 Tks Electo T 20-03.00 6.17m
5 Thomas, Jordan 17 Unattached 17-03.00 5.25m
6 Fenn, Jared 16 Team Voices- 15-11.00 4.85m
HS Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bolden, Roderick 17 Newroc Rocke 12.11m 39-08.75