Clarke-Oconee Championships 2011

Watkinsville, GA

MS Boys (no times, timer malfunc

Athens Academy                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2011 Clarke-Oconee Championships - 10/18/2011                  
                               Middle School Boys                                
                                 Athens Academy                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Moore, Thomas                Malcolm Bridge                    1             
  2 Potts, Anthony               Malcolm Bridge                    2             
  3 Lomonaco, Zach               Malcolm Bridge                    3             
  4 Clements, Rob                Athens Academy                    4             
  5 Suarez, Thomas               Athens Academy                    5             
  6 Billmayer, Alex              Athens Academy                    6             
  7 Krum, Isaac                  Oconee County Mi                  7             
  8 Hans, Michael                Oconee County Mi                  8             
  9 Schramski, Jack              Hilsman Middle S                  9             
 10 Wright, Scholl               Clarke Middle Sc                 10             
 11 Perkins, Wyatt               Oconee County Mi                 11             
 12 Jimenez, Geraldo             Prince Avenue Ch                 12             
 13 Miller, Matthew              Malcolm Bridge                   13             
 14 McConnell, Lawson            Athens Academy                   14             
 15 Brown, Severen               Athens Academy                   15             
 16 Mallett, Cam                 Oconee County Mi                 16             
 17 Grubb, Nick                  Athens Academy                   17             
 18 Schwarzenbach, Andy          Oconee County Mi                 18             
 19 Smith, Daniel                Malcolm Bridge                   19             
 20 Murphy, Sean                 Athens Academy                   20             
 21 Meyer, Zack                  Clarke Middle Sc                 21             
 22 Lashley, Seth                Prince Avenue Ch                 22             
 23 Camp, JT                     Athens Academy                                  
 24 Thomas, Nathan               Oconee County Mi                 23             
 25 Cowick, Andrew               Malcolm Bridge                   24             
 26 Sanzo, Nick                  Oconee County Mi                 25             
 27 Hardy, Jacob                 Hilsman Middle S                 26             
 28 Diaz, Luis                   Burney-Harris-Lyons              27             
 29 O'Neil, Tierana              Clarke Middle Sc                 28             
 30 Vega, Fredi                  Clarke Middle Sc                 29             
 31 Robles, Rodrigo              Burney-Harris-Lyons              30             
 32 Turner, Rigel                Athens Academy                                  
 33 Partida, Darwin              Burney-Harris-Lyons              31             
 34 Merkle, David                Hilsman Middle S                 32             
 35 Cona, Campbell               Clarke Middle Sc                 33             
 36 Faber, Ethan                 Malcolm Bridge                   34             
 37 Hanson, Mitch                Malcolm Bridge                                  
 38 O'Neal, Colin                Oconee County Mi                                
 39 Conrad, Jon                  Prince Avenue Ch                 35             
 40 Calabria, Lorenzo            St Joseph's School               36             
 41 MacKay, Benjamin             Prince Avenue Ch                 37             
 42 Haslam, Will                 Oconee County Mi                                
 43 Busener, Nick                Athens Academy                                  
 44 Lons, Connor                 Malcolm Bridge                                  
 45 Meagher, Matthew             Malcolm Bridge                                  
 46 Jimenez, Valentin            Prince Avenue Ch                 38             
 47 Slutsky, Trent               Clarke Middle Sc                 39             
 48 Johnson, Cole                Oconee County Mi                                
 49 Ibarra, Alejandro            Burney-Harris-Lyons              40             
 50 Ye, Charlie                  Hilsman Middle S                 41             
 51 Burke, Josh                  Oconee County Mi                                
 52 White, Charlie               Athens Academy                                  
 53 Cox, Montana                 Hilsman Middle S                 42             
 54 Betz, Joseph                 Oconee County Mi                                
 55 Griffith, Bo                 Athens Academy                                  
 56 1, 1                         Hilsman Middle S                 43             
 57 Perry, Mark                  Malcolm Bridge                                  
 58 Bronk, Jeff                  Malcolm Bridge                                  
 59 Miller, Daniel               Burney-Harris-Lyons              44             
 60 2, 2                         Hilsman Middle S                 45             
 61 Elam, Maurice                Burney-Harris-Lyons              46             
 62 Meagher, Michael             Malcolm Bridge                                  
 63 Phillips, Griffin            Malcolm Bridge                                  
 64 3, 3                         Hilsman Middle S                                
 65 Bennett, Rex                 Malcolm Bridge                                  
 66 4, 4                         Hilsman Middle S                                
 67 5, 5                         Hilsman Middle S                                
 68 6, 6                         Hilsman Middle S                                
 69 Harper-Olson, Riley          Oconee County Mi                                
 70 Butt, Matthew                Prince Avenue Ch                 47             
 71 7, 7                         Hilsman Middle S                                
 72 Maddox, Morgan               Malcolm Bridge                                  
 73 Zastre, Taven                Athens Academy                                  
 74 Bunten, Ulysses              Athens Academy                                  
 75 Warner, Jared                Clarke Middle Sc                 48             
 76 Patel, Dhruv                 Athens Academy                                  
 77 Wilson, James                Clarke Middle Sc                                
 78 Morris, John                 St Joseph's School               49             
 79 Winston, Joel                Malcolm Bridge                                  
 80 8, 8                         Hilsman Middle S                                
 81 9, 9                         Hilsman Middle S                                
 82 10, 10                       Hilsman Middle S                                
 83 Kennedy, Rylan               St Joseph's School               50             
 84 11, 11                       Hilsman Middle S                                
 85 12, 12                       Hilsman Middle S                                
 86 Parker, Matt                 Oconee County Mi                                
 87 Munneke, Jonathan            Oconee County Mi                                
 88 13, 13                       Hilsman Middle S                                
 89 Irvin, Miller                Athens Academy                                  
 90 Allison, Cole                Malcolm Bridge                                  
 91 Haas, Ben                    Oconee County Mi                                
 92 14, 14                       Hilsman Middle S                                
 93 Patel, Neil                  Athens Academy                                  
 94 Daniel, Justin               Malcolm Bridge                                  
 95 Pope, Davion                 Burney-Harris-Lyons              51             
 96 Splichal, Hayden             Athens Academy                                  
 97 Thomas, Josh                 St Joseph's School               52             
 98 Cannon, Sam                  Oconee County Mi                                
 99 Samuelson, Jacob             St Joseph's School               53             
100 Gragson, Daniel              Athens Academy                                  
101 Brown, David                 Prince Avenue Ch                 54             
102 Deatrick, Chase              Prince Avenue Ch                                
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Malcolm Bridge               38    1    2    3   13   19   24   34          
   2 Athens Academy               44    4    5    6   14   15   17   20          
   3 Oconee County Middle         60    7    8   11   16   18   23   25          
   4 Clarke Middle School        121   10   21   28   29   33   39   48          
   5 Prince Avenue Christian S   144   12   22   35   37   38   47   54          
   6 Hilsman Middle School       150    9   26   32   41   42   43   45          
   7 Burney-Harris-Lyons         172   27   30   31   40   44   46   51          
   8 St Joseph's School          240   36   49   50   52   53