Women's 6000 Meter Run
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 49 Michelle Sutton Greenville 23:08.4 6:12
2 47 Aubree Schreder Greenville 23:28.8 6:18
3 18 Courtney Cooper Berry 23:35.9 6:20
4 12 Meghan Shagena Bellarmine 23:44.6 6:22
5 8 Carissa Martin Bellarmine 23:52.6 6:24
6 7 Kelsey Love Bellarmine 23:57.3 6:25
7 10 Angela Musk Bellarmine 23:58.0 6:26
8 17 Jennifer Cook Berry 24:03.4 6:27
9 25 Sara Walcott Berry 24:06.5 6:28
10 11 Corrie Reiter Bellarmine 24:08.6 6:28
11 9 Lisa Miville Bellarmine 24:15.7 6:30
12 136 Alyssa Tutterow Washington U. 24:17.6 6:31
13 128 Lexy Millet Washington U. 24:20.4 6:32
14 3 Stephanie Clouser Bellarmine 24:26.3 6:33
15 42 Rachel Krasich Engineer Track Club 24:27.9 6:33
16 396 Stephanie Runyon ST. Mary of the Woods 24:28.7 6:34
17 13 Virginia Steilberg Bellarmine 24:29.0 6:34
18 29 Lisa Becharas DePauw 24:33.0 6:35
19 107 Willow Smith U. of the South 24:39.3 6:37
20 130 Gabrielle Reuveni Washington U. 24:43.9 6:38
21 124 Elizabeth Handschy Washington U. 24:49.9 6:39
22 133 Elisabeth Stocking Washington U. 24:51.7 6:40
23 41 Siri Retrum DePauw 24:52.4 6:40
24 5 Megan Kaiser Bellarmine 24:54.7 6:41
25 131 Catherine Reynolds Washington U. 24:55.2 6:41
26 96 Kirsten Hart St. Joseph's (Ind.) 25:02.2 6:43
27 75 Justine Siedel Maryville (Mo.) 25:11.8 6:45
28 97 Morgan Kleinaman St. Joseph's (Ind.) 25:15.6 6:46
29 24 Anna Sons Berry 25:18.4 6:47
30 103 Cara Martin U. of the South 25:18.6 6:47
31 121 Augusta Dunse Washington U. 25:23.7 6:48
32 40 Taryn Owens DePauw 25:26.5 6:49
33 20 Gabby Fulton Berry 25:27.2 6:50
34 119 Anne Correll Washington U. 25:28.1 6:50
35 99 Hillary Young St. Joseph's (Ind.) 25:32.9 6:51
36 85 Creasy Clauser Rose-Hulman 25:34.0 6:51
37 112 Kinzie Alter Vincennes 25:34.1 6:51
38 4 Amanda Deane Bellarmine 25:36.1 6:52
39 135 Claire Tourjee Washington U. 25:39.7 6:53
40 39 Kelsey Moore DePauw 25:40.7 6:53
41 393 Logan Fry ST. Mary of the Woods 25:49.4 6:55
42 113 Gabrielle Kuhn Vincennes 25:56.0 6:57
43 140 Elizabeth Worley Washington U. 25:56.9 6:57
44 117 Katy Barron Washington U. 26:01.1 6:59
45 28 Lindsey Bauman DePauw 26:02.0 6:59
46 31 Alana DeWitt DePauw 26:04.0 6:59
47 98 Kelli Lippold St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26:07.4 7:00
48 1 Heidi Blocker Bellarmine 26:08.3 7:01
49 144 Jane McKibben Webster 26:09.9 7:01
50 16 Charlotte Collins Berry 26:20.8 7:04
51 30 Beth Conley DePauw 26:25.0 7:05
52 148 Eroica Stackhouse Webster 26:26.0 7:05
53 132 Anna Shafer-Skelton Washington U. 26:32.6 7:07
54 32 Katie Doron DePauw 26:47.8 7:11
55 91 Katherine Quigg Rose-Hulman 26:59.1 7:14
56 73 Kirsten Marklin Maryville (Mo.) 27:02.9 7:15
57 68 Jes Banda Maryville (Mo.) 27:05.2 7:16
58 386 Cj Barnett ST. Mary of the Woods 27:13.0 7:18
59 104 Caroline Roberts U. of the South 27:28.3 7:22
60 137 Kathleen Valadez Washington U. 27:29.1 7:22
61 35 Ashley Guevara DePauw 27:35.6 7:24
62 95 Trisha Hanlon St. Joseph's (Ind.) 27:43.3 7:26
63 390 Kat Williams ST. Mary of the Woods 27:48.4 7:27
64 72 Paige Luebbert Maryville (Mo.) 27:50.2 7:28
65 101 Sarah Haroldson U. of the South 27:53.2 7:29
66 21 Taylor Gupton Berry 27:55.5 7:29
67 14 Sarah Turi Bellarmine 28:00.2 7:31
68 146 Stephanie Ripperda Webster 28:07.4 7:32
69 23 Alyssa O'Dell Berry 28:18.2 7:35
70 27 Laura Arvin DePauw 28:20.9 7:36
71 90 Katherine Moravec Rose-Hulman 28:25.5 7:37
72 22 Ellery Nash Berry 28:32.7 7:39
73 37 Ashlee Karp DePauw 28:37.3 7:41
74 67 Mollie Owen Kaskaskia College 28:44.4 7:42
75 70 Deidra Jarman Maryville (Mo.) 28:52.7 7:45
76 147 Stephanie Schmoele Webster 28:54.4 7:45
77 71 Ashley Lane Maryville (Mo.) 28:56.3 7:46
78 63 Toni Huff Kaskaskia College 29:00.2 7:47
79 105 Sarah Rock U. of the South 29:00.9 7:47
80 391 Lauren Sutton ST. Mary of the Woods 29:07.6 7:49
81 388 Danika Espenoza ST. Mary of the Woods 29:12.2 7:50
82 6 Amber Kannapel Bellarmine 29:20.8 7:52
83 109 Lilia Weber U. of the South 29:46.0 7:59
84 46 Rosie Nelson Greenville 29:52.3 8:01
85 92 Claire Stark Rose-Hulman 29:54.7 8:01
86 394 Lyndsi Woolem ST. Mary of the Woods 30:03.1 8:04
87 43 Susan Nickol Engineer Track Club 30:05.5 8:04
88 74 Jasmine Schmidt Maryville (Mo.) 30:08.3 8:05
89 387 Caitlyn Tinsley ST. Mary of the Woods 30:20.2 8:08
90 142 Julie Greenough Webster 30:21.9 8:08
91 62 Megan Dintelman Kaskaskia College 30:23.9 8:09
92 69 Brittaney Hogan Maryville (Mo.) 30:52.0 8:17
93 66 Chelsea Miller Kaskaskia College 31:14.6 8:23
94 80 Sarah Sykes Midway 31:15.4 8:23
95 64 Janelle Jankowski Kaskaskia College 31:18.8 8:24
96 385 Allie True ST. Mary of the Woods 31:47.6 8:31
97 100 Ashley Block U. of the South 31:49.6 8:32
98 389 Kimmy Lane ST. Mary of the Woods 31:51.2 8:33
99 86 Tanya Colonna Rose-Hulman 32:00.4 8:35
100 65 Shannon Kalmer Kaskaskia College 32:01.6 8:35
101 78 Nicole Lesniewski Midway 32:45.8 8:47
102 88 Sadie Geerligs Rose-Hulman 33:11.0 8:54
103 114 Rachael Nodine Vincennes 34:02.6 9:08
104 83 Emily Asman Rose-Hulman 34:09.7 9:10
105 77 Alex Hitter Midway 34:26.7 9:14
106 45 Christie McMahon Greenville 34:38.7 9:17
107 82 Lydia Wilhelm Midway 36:02.8 9:40
108 106 Ariana Rupp U. of the South 36:18.7 9:44
109 89 Ashley Jackson Rose-Hulman 36:49.4 9:52
110 81 Katrina Thorness Midway 37:31.4 10:04
111 76 Megan Barnish Midway 37:55.0 10:10
112 94 Emma Ginter St. Joseph's (Ind.) 38:21.7 10:17