Berkmar High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.06 | SB | Ambria Horn | 8th | Finals | Results - Complete |
13.15 | SB | Ambria Horn | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results - Complete |
14.35 | SB | Kayela Honore | 17th | Prelims H3 | Results - Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.10 | SB | Elexis Guster | 2nd | Finals | Results - Complete |
25.49 | SB | Elexis Guster | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Results - Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.36 | SB | Elexis Guster | 2nd | Finals | Results - Complete |
1:00.10 | SB | Elexis Guster | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Results - Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.84 | SB | Islam Galgal | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results - Complete |
2:33.19 | SB | Islam Galgal | 7th | Finals | Results - Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.85 | SB | Islam Galgal | 5th | Finals | Results - Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.63 | SB | Victoria Hines | 1st | Finals | Results - Complete |
14.81 | SB | Mariah Ransom | 2nd | Finals | Results - Complete |
15.32 | SB | Victoria Hines | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results - Complete |
15.62 | SB | Mariah Ransom | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Results - Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.47 | SB | Mariah Ransom | 1st | Finals | Results - Complete |
47.69 | SB | Mariah Ransom | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Results - Complete |
51.20 | SB | Jasmyne Priester | 9th | Prelims H3 | Results - Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.45 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
49.47 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.86 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Tamra Fuller | 9th | Finals | Results - Complete |
4-6 | SB | Leandra Edwards | 9th | Finals | Results - Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Ambria Horn | 5th | Finals | Results - Complete |
14-2 | SB | Cynthia Butler | 9th | Finals | Results - Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1 | SB | Cynthia Butler | 11th | Finals | Results - Complete |
Discus | |||||
75-4 | SB | Michael Brown | 13th | Finals | Results - Complete |
57-3 | SB | Kiara Chatfield | 16th | Finals | Results - Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
31-9 | SB | Kayela Honore | 7th | Finals | Results - Complete |
26-8 | SB | Michael Brown | 15th | Finals | Results - Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.39 | SB | Deion Perry | 14th | Prelims H3 | Results - Complete |
12.89 | SB | James Freeman | 15th | Prelims H2 | Results - Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.03 | SB | Jordan Parker | 6th | Finals | Results - Complete |
23.26 | SB | Jordan Parker | 7th | Prelims H2 | Results - Complete |
24.98 | SB | Elton Seton | 15th | Prelims H2 | Results - Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.19 | SB | Jordan Parker | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results - Complete |
52.97 | SB | Terrence Wilson | 13th | Prelims H3 | Results - Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.09 | SB | Miguel Velasquez | 3rd | Finals | Results - Complete |
2:00.53 | SB | Miguel Velasquez | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results - Complete |
2:11.23 | SB | Jose Valladares | 13th | Prelims H1 | Results - Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.38 | SB | Torri Perry | 12th | Finals | Results - Complete |
5:23.97 | SB | Abraham Reyes | 16th | Finals | Results - Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:59.10 | SB | Orlando Pinner | 11th | Finals | Results - Complete |
11:09.03 | SB | Torri Perry | 15th | Finals | Results - Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.35 | SB | Marc Maynard | 13th | Prelims H2 | Results - Complete |
19.75 | SB | Kamron Luke | 16th | Prelims H3 | Results - Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.54 | SB | Marc Maynard | 8th | Finals | Results - Complete |
41.63 | SB | Marc Maynard | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results - Complete |
46.59 | SB | Kamron Luke | 17th | Prelims H2 | Results - Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.67 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H1 | |
44.95 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.12 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H2 | |
3:27.44 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:00.32 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Michael Norris | 9th | Finals | Results - Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | SB | Elton Seton | 11th | Finals | Results - Complete |
17-9.25 | SB | Terrence Wilson | 15th | Finals | Results - Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7 | SB | Elton Seton | 10th | Finals | Results - Complete |
37-5.5 | SB | Terrence Wilson | 13th | Finals | Results - Complete |
Discus | |||||
122-0 | SB | Attila Lolic | 7th | Finals | Results - Complete |
82-0 | SB | James Freeman | 16th | Finals | Results - Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
34-1 | SB | James Freeman | 15th | Finals | Results - Complete |
30-6 | SB | Attila Lolic | 17th | Finals | Results - Complete |