Clarke/Oconee Championships 2009

Bogart, Ga
Hosted by North Oconee

MS Boys 3200

Athens Academy                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Clarke Oconee Championships - 10/20/2009                     
                            North Oconee High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jenkins, John                Athens Christian         12:34    1             
  2 Hearn, Adam                  Athens Academy           12:40    2             
  3 Thornton, Cole               Malcolm Bridge MS        12:48    3             
  4 Jenkins, Joseph              Athens Christian         13:00    4             
  5 Sigler, Harper               Oconee County MS         13:02                  
  6 Ward, Matthew                Clarke Middle Sc         13:13    5             
  7 Bishoff, Morgan              Athens Christian         13:19    6             
  8 Swan, Matt                   Athens Academy           13:29    7             
  9 Corseniti, Stephen           Athens Christian         13:37    8             
 10 Jones, Mason                 Athens Academy           13:49    9             
 11 Nyamuranga, Muno             St Josephs School        13:54   10             
 12 Almanza, Oscar               Malcolm Bridge MS        13:56   11             
 13 Bowden, Scott                Malcolm Bridge MS        13:56   12             
 14 Clements, Thomas             Prince Avenue            13:57   13             
 15 Pounds, Christopher          Athens Christian         14:03   14             
 16 Foster, Tyler                Prince Avenue            14:15   15             
 17 Brackman, Lee                St Josephs School        14:21   16             
 18 Soto, Gerardo                Clarke Middle Sc         14:22   17             
 19 Jones, Tyler                 Malcolm Bridge MS        14:23   18             
 20 Hylton, James                Athens Academy           14:30   19             
 21 Fitzgerald, Sean             Malcolm Bridge MS        14:31   20             
 22 Williams, Sam                Athens Academy           14:34   21             
 23 Blevins, Reed                Malcolm Bridge MS        14:35   22             
 24 Unknown, #1                  Malcolm Bridge MS        14:36   23             
 25 Devaney, Garrett             Oconee County MS         14:37                  
 26 Bell, Doug                   St Josephs School        14:48   24             
 27 Ruggiers, Joseph             Athens Christian         14:55   25             
 28 Unknown, #2                  Malcolm Bridge MS        15:00                  
 29 DeSimone, Steven             Clarke Middle Sc         15:05   26             
 30 Brosius, Rad                 Clarke Middle Sc         15:07   27             
 31 Westbrook, Chaney            Athens Christian         15:16   28             
 32 McLeod, Porter               Clarke Middle Sc         15:25   29             
 33 Wilfong, Jack                Prince Avenue            15:30   30             
 34 Stradley, James              Athens Christian         15:35                  
 35 Corsaniti, Timothy           Athens Christian         15:36                  
 36 Courson, John                St Josephs School        15:51   31             
 37 McHugh, Terry                Clarke Middle Sc         15:53   32             
 38 Dispain, Johnathan           Athens Christian         15:54                  
 39 Armit, Hamilton              Prince Avenue            16:03   33             
 40 Titus, Matt                  St Josephs School        16:04   34             
 41 Jurado, Michael              St Josephs School        16:08   35             
 42 Sanzo, Nick                  St Josephs School        16:11   36             
 43 Houseman, Ethan              Prince Avenue            16:29   37             
 44 Wilson, Tristan              Clarke Middle Sc         16:39   38             
 45 Zabic-Matic, Tomislav        Clarke Middle Sc         16:47                  
 46 Baker, Eric                  St Josephs School        16:48                  
 47 Rorabaugh, Nick              Athens Academy           16:50   39             
 48 Thomas, Mason                Athens Christian         16:50                  
 49 Iyer, Nathan                 Athens Academy           16:51   40             
 50 Byrne, Nicholas              Clarke Middle Sc         16:53                  
 51 Whalen, Josh                 Prince Avenue            16:59   41             
 52 Patel, Rooshi                Athens Academy           17:08                  
 53 Bell, Davis                  Athens Academy           17:09                  
 54 Harper, Gabe                 Clarke Middle Sc         17:26                  
 55 Marbut, Chris                Athens Academy           17:30                  
 56 Williams, Josh               Clarke Middle Sc         17:33                  
 57 Garner, Cal                  Athens Christian         17:35                  
 58 Stocks, Silas                Prince Avenue            17:36   42             
 59 Titus, Jack                  St Josephs School        17:50                  
 60 Wooten, James                Prince Avenue            17:57                  
 61 Thompson, Sam                Athens Academy           18:10                  
 62 Aubrey, Joe                  Clarke Middle Sc         18:21                  
 63 Holmes, Aaron                Clarke Middle Sc         18:39                  
 64 Guess, Connor                Athens Academy           18:54                  
 65 Miller, Chris                Athens Academy           18:56                  
 66 Holmes, Ryan                 St Josephs School        19:00                  
 67 Aldin, Scott                 Prince Avenue            19:36                  
 68 Foster, Tanner               Prince Avenue            20:27                  
 69 Davis, Tanner                Prince Avenue            21:42                  
 70 Cross, John                  Prince Avenue            21:44                  
 71 Atkinson, Travis             Prince Avenue            21:47                  
 72 Porter, Wills                Prince Avenue            21:47                  
 73 Faust, Ben                   Clarke Middle Sc         22:33                  
 74 Tonsley, Will                Prince Avenue            22:55                  
 75 Collins, Jyrekus             Clarke Middle Sc         22:57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Athens Christian School      33    1    4    6    8   14   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:06:33.00                                                    
         Average:    13:18.60                                                    
   2 Athens Academy               58    2    7    9   19   21   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:09:02.00                                                    
         Average:    13:48.40                                                    
   3 Malcolm Bridge MS            64    3   11   12   18   20   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:09:34.00                                                    
         Average:    13:54.80                                                    
   4 Clarke Middle School        104    5   17   26   27   29   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:13:12.00                                                    
         Average:    14:38.40                                                    
   5 St Josephs School           115   10   16   24   31   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:14:58.00                                                    
         Average:    14:59.60                                                    
   6 Prince Avenue               128   13   15   30   33   37   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:16:14.00                                                    
         Average:    15:14.80