Licensed to Starr's Mill High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2009 07:36 PM
Region 5-AAAA Girl's Track and Field Meet - 5/4/2009 to 5/5/2009
Sandy Creek High School
Results
Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moore, Raven Sandy Creek 11.95 12.10Q 4
2 Ballard, Ashley Northgate 12.49 12.64Q 1
3 Boykin, Monique Banneker 12.45 12.66Q 2
4 Robinson, Aspen Lithia Sprin 12.38 12.80Q 3
5 Marshall, Lacy Douglas Coun 12.70 12.70q 2
6 Turnupseed, Ebony Banneker 12.76 12.83q 3
7 Boston, Iman Northgate 13.29 13.09q 4
8 Dugger, Iyuna Whitewater 13.20 13.11q 1
9 Husted, Emily McIntosh 12.54 13.19 1
10 Woody, Mckenzie Whitewater 13.27 13.25 4
11 Battle, Kiera Lithia Sprin 13.18 13.31 1
12 Wheeler, Candace Sandy Creek 13.16 13.32 2
13 Duffy, Iesha Tri-Cities 12.99 13.34 4
13 Benson, Gabby Alexander 13.21 13.34 3
15 Smith, Jackie McIntosh 13.30 13.43 2
16 Abernathy, Makyla Douglas Coun 13.50 13.44 4
16 Bowmen, Sade Mays 13.50 13.44 1
18 Hollins, Bria Villa Rica 13.30 13.49 3
19 Brown, Jamila Alexander 13.33 13.50 1
20 Dillard, Gabrielle Mays 13.00 13.54 4
21 Hall, Tyraia Tri-Cities 13.10 13.62 3
22 Morgan, India Fayette Coun 13.51 13.77 3
23 Holloman, Marquita Villa Rica 13.20 13.78 2
24 Dupont, Taylor Starr's Mill 13.61 13.82 4
25 Laster, LaNay Fayette Coun 14.25 13.90 2
26 Yeager, Christina Starr's Mill 13.97 14.06 3
Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Holsey, Jaleah Mays 15.61 16.07Q 4
2 Davis, Crystal Sandy Creek 16.71 16.16Q 2
3 Kennedy, Lauren Fayette Coun 15.89 16.18Q 3
4 Watson, Anna Whitewater 16.49 16.45Q 1
5 Douglass, Lynsey Starr's Mill 16.61 16.56q 1
6 Mason, Katie Northgate 16.00 17.02q 2
7 Atinkah, Esi Fayette Coun 17.18 17.32q 2
8 Rhodes, Drashawnna Banneker 17.82 17.56q 3
9 Jackson, Carlia Douglas Coun 18.89 17.80 4
10 Kotai, Naomi Douglas Coun 19.49 17.87 2
11 Forte, Jasmyne Sandy Creek 17.96 17.93 3
12 Steinke, Lauren McIntosh 17.72 18.01 4
13 Firsowicz, Maya Starr's Mill 17.63 18.17 4
14 Ingenhaag, Katja Northgate 18.90 18.66 4
15 Hayes, Elizabeth Whitewater 18.52 18.81 2
16 Lazard, Royalle Lithia Sprin 18.92 18.97 2
17 Thomas, Shemeka Tri-Cities 18.90 19.08 3
18 Oliver, Akilah Tri-Cities 18.89 19.42 3
19 Wesley, Taylor Mays 20.88 19.59 3
20 Brown, Sydne Alexander 18.90 19.74 1
21 Smith, Kristina Villa Rica 20.02 20.05 4
22 Wright, Morgan McIntosh 18.25 20.33 1
23 Price, Heather Alexander 22.13 21.36 4
Event 6 Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Hordges, Aleah Sandy Creek 26.00 25.30Q 1
2 Moore, Raven Sandy Creek 25.12 25.51Q 4
3 Boykin, Monique Banneker 25.25 25.81Q 3
4 Turnupseed, Ebony Banneker 26.20 26.03Q 2
5 Dugger, Iyuna Whitewater 26.74 26.30q 1
6 Marshall, Lacy Douglas Coun 26.05 26.70q 1
7 Mitchum, Alexis Lithia Sprin 27.23 26.78q 2
8 Robinson, Aspen Lithia Sprin 26.41 26.93q 3
9 Mihuc, Leah Whitewater 27.90 27.03 3
10 Gaynor, Dometria Tri-Cities 26.59 27.06 3
11 Shabazz, Kayla Fayette Coun 26.78 27.10 1
12 Benson, Gabby Alexander 27.57 27.43 4
13 Duffy, Iesha Tri-Cities 26.00 27.59 2
14 Bowmen, Sade Mays 26.50 27.71 4
15 Foster, Jaslyn Alexander 28.11 27.89 2
16 Smith, Aliah Northgate 28.32 27.90 1
17 Dillard, Gabrielle Mays 26.72 28.24 2
18 Yeager, Christina Starr's Mill 28.91 28.45 4
19 Smith, Jackie McIntosh 27.70 28.51 4
20 Abernathy, Makyla Douglas Coun 28.60 28.81 4
21 Richardson, Morgan Fayette Coun 28.45 29.12 2
22 Mccoy, Maraviar Villa Rica 30.00 30.54 3
23 Karas, Leigh McIntosh 29.90 31.57 3
Event 8 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Watson, Anna Whitewater 47.03 48.63Q 3
2 Holsey, Jaleah Mays 49.20 49.51Q 1
3 Thomas, Shemeka Tri-Cities 50.89 50.24Q 2
4 Ott, Natalie Starr's Mill 49.90 49.21q 3
5 Gray, Shelby Northgate 51.53 50.11q 3
6 Mason, Katie Northgate 48.87 50.30q 1
7 Forte, Jasmyne Sandy Creek 52.17 50.81q 2
8 Musselwhite, Molly Starr's Mill 52.33 50.85q 2
9 Wesley, Taylor Mays 54.31 51.57 2
10 Husted, Emily McIntosh 49.90 51.68 3
11 Davis, Crystal Sandy Creek 51.07 51.97 1
12 Bowman, Laquisha Villa Rica 51.40 52.01 2
13 Kennedy, Lauren Fayette Coun 48.79 52.25 2
14 Rhodes, Drashawnna Banneker 51.20 52.98 2
15 Hodges, Brianna Douglas Coun 52.14 52.99 1
16 Jackson, Carlia Douglas Coun 53.50 53.18 3
17 Berryman, Kaelyn McIntosh 52.07 53.96 1
18 Kurtz, Kerri Banneker 52.20 55.86 3
19 Mcclendon, Morgan Fayette Coun 54.00 56.72 1
20 Hayes, Elizabeth Whitewater 51.14 58.71 1
21 Dansereau, April Alexander 59.99 1:02.90 3
-- Lazard, Royalle Lithia Sprin 53.72 DQ 1
Event 10 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Helm, Daisy Starr's Mill 56.52 57.46Q 1
2 Hordges, Aleah Sandy Creek 59.10 59.65Q 2
3 Crafton, Quadierer Northgate 1:01.72 59.97Q 3
4 Solomon, Taylor Mays 1:00.00 1:00.03Q 4
5 Dajah, Rosser Douglas Coun 1:01.10 1:00.32q 2
6 Mihuc, Leah Whitewater 1:01.64 1:00.66q 4
7 Dickerson, Kaylyn Lithia Sprin 1:01.11 1:00.82q 3
8 Gaynor, Dometria Tri-Cities 1:01.00 1:01.67q 1
9 Courtney, Kiana Sandy Creek 1:01.40 1:01.92 4
10 Hatney, Alaysha Northgate 1:03.45 1:02.28 4
11 Russell, Karmen Douglas Coun 1:04.24 1:02.46 1
12 Hill, Gabby Alexander 1:05.10 1:02.73 2
13 Mccreary, Katie Whitewater 1:04.14 1:02.84 2
14 Sims, Shelbi McIntosh 1:03.00 1:03.23 2
15 Barker, Courtney McIntosh 1:02.00 1:03.27 1
16 Mitchell, Jabria Alexander 1:04.52 1:04.30 1
17 Kelly, Grace Mays 1:03.00 1:04.86 3
18 Issa-Boube, Melissa Fayette Coun 1:06.00 1:05.78 3
19 Oliver, Akilah Tri-Cities 1:00.99 1:06.47 3
20 Kurtz, Kerri Banneker 1:04.02 1:07.75 3
21 Campbell, Petalieth Fayette Coun 1:15.00 1:09.69 4
-- Arnold, Chante Villa Rica 1:04.00 DNF 4
Event 12 Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Blakney, Nasheila Douglas Coun 2:28.00 2:27.64Q 2
2 Crans, Taylor Whitewater 2:34.64 2:30.15Q 1
3 Crafton, Quadierer Northgate 2:25.04 2:32.82Q 3
4 Smith, Ashley Sandy Creek 2:40.83 2:34.91q 1
5 Courtney, Kiana Sandy Creek 2:35.06 2:35.05q 2
6 Reaves, Carmen Mays 2:38.00 2:35.21q 2
7 Shadinger, Anna Alexander 2:34.90 2:37.26q 2
8 Aylsworth, Zoe Alexander 2:34.10 2:38.95q 1
9 Moore, Raven Fayette Coun 2:45.00 2:39.99 2
10 Curtis, Julie Whitewater 2:55.51 2:41.19 3
11 Weatherford, Torey McIntosh 2:35.00 2:42.38 3
12 Burr, Jamie Starr's Mill 2:44.03 2:42.68 1
13 Robbins, Emma Starr's Mill 2:43.00 2:44.56 2
14 Smith, Alyssa Northgate 3:03.36 2:45.65 2
15 Norton, Benee Mays 2:39.00 2:47.63 3
16 Desir, Brianna Fayette Coun 2:50.00 2:48.90 3
17 Hudson, Keanna Douglas Coun 2:38.00 2:48.91 1
18 Newson, Jasmine Villa Rica 2:40.00 2:50.96 3
19 Fuller, Brittni Lithia Sprin 2:46.41 2:54.64 3
20 Font, Dadra Lithia Sprin 2:47.32 3:11.18 1
-- Hall, Tyraia Tri-Cities 2:50.00 DQ 2
Event 14 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sample, Jackie Starr's Mill 5:19.03 5:29.86 10
2 Mangan, Stacey Whitewater 5:59.05 5:40.65 8
3 Sample, Jenny Starr's Mill 5:53.50 5:43.49 6
4 Gray, Hannah Northgate 6:01.61 5:53.16 5
5 Esposito, April McIntosh 6:00.00 5:55.94 4
6 Hunt, Haley Whitewater 6:17.12 5:56.23 3
7 Stewart, Leslie Alexander 6:02.11 6:02.18 2
8 Beach, Chelsea Northgate 6:25.51 6:11.06 1
9 Kawahata, Nicole McIntosh 6:20.00 6:11.14
10 Reaves, Carmen Mays 6:19.00 6:14.52
11 Carmichael, Bria Sandy Creek 6:21.27 6:18.37
12 Newson, Jasmine Villa Rica 6:04.00 6:26.22
13 Evans, Natia Douglas Coun 6:38.00 6:38.59
14 Hester, Amy Alexander 6:17.00 6:39.19
15 Mcclure, Netiah Douglas Coun 6:55.00 6:46.98
16 Heard, Brooke Fayette Coun 6:50.00 6:51.83
17 Font, Dadra Lithia Sprin 6:47.07 6:58.39
18 Powell, Khadijah Mays 6:30.00 7:15.56
Event 18 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Banneker 'A' 49.20 48.70Q 3
2 Lithia Springs 'A' 49.75 49.93Q 2
3 Mays 'B' 50.49 50.33Q 1
4 Whitewater 'A' 51.64 50.34q 2
5 Northgate 'A' 51.52 50.47q 1
6 Douglas County 'A' 50.66 50.61q 2
7 Sandy Creek 'A' 49.96 50.63q 1
8 Starr's Mill 'A' 51.31 50.75q 3
9 Alexander 'A' 52.02 51.01 3
10 Mays 'A' 53.19 51.03 2
11 Tri-Cities 'B' 50.99 51.56 2
12 Sandy Creek 'B' 52.37 51.73 2
13 Lithia Springs 'B' 54.56 51.88 3
14 McIntosh 'A' 52.20 52.09 1
15 Tri-Cities 'A' 50.89 52.18 3
15 Douglas County 'B' 52.90 52.18 1
17 Fayette County 'A' 51.45 52.43 1
18 Fayette County 'B' 54.45 53.34 2
19 Northgate 'B' 55.22 53.64 2
20 Starr's Mill 'B' 55.21 55.59 1
21 Alexander 'B' 54.80 56.47 1
-- Villa Rica 'A' 51.90 DNF 3
-- Whitewater 'B' 53.36 DQ 3
Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Starr's Mill 'A' 4:06.38 4:06.80Q 2
2 Sandy Creek 'A' 4:04.56 4:10.46Q 3
3 Douglas County 'A' 4:09.00 4:12.57Q 1
4 Whitewater 'A' 4:11.36 4:10.51q 2
5 Alexander 'A' 4:20.11 4:17.08q 2
6 Mays 'A' 4:35.00 4:18.38q 1
7 Sandy Creek 'B' 4:19.00 4:19.69q 2
8 McIntosh 'A' 4:15.00 4:21.00q 1
9 Lithia Springs 'A' 4:10.09 4:21.62 3
10 Tri-Cities 'A' 4:13.00 4:22.59 3
11 Northgate 'A' 4:14.34 4:30.40 1
12 Mays 'B' 4:15.00 4:30.91 2
13 Tri-Cities 'B' 4:15.00 4:34.38 1
14 Douglas County 'B' 4:40.00 4:36.46 2
15 Lithia Springs 'B' 4:28.00 4:41.55 2
16 Fayette County 'B' 5:00.00 4:45.11 3
17 Starr's Mill 'B' 4:33.20 4:46.36 1
18 Alexander 'B' 4:46.50 4:47.61 3
19 Whitewater 'B' 4:21.09 4:49.61 1
20 Villa Rica 'A' 4:30.00 4:51.48 2
21 Northgate 'B' 4:20.00 4:52.24 3
Event 22 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Dickerson, Kaylyn Lithia Sprin 5-03.00 5-02.00 10
2 Crafton, Quadierer Northgate 5-04.00 J5-02.00 8
3 Holsey, Jaleah Mays 5-02.00 5-00.00 5.5
3 Musselwhite, Molly Starr's Mill 5-03.00 5-00.00 5.5
5 Phillips, Shannon Starr's Mill 5-00.00 4-10.00 3.5
5 Hughley, Tireshsa Banneker 5-00.00 4-10.00 3.5
7 Onyeukeu, Anma Fayette Coun 4-08.00 J4-10.00 2
8 Albers, Erica Northgate 5-03.00 J4-10.00 1
9 Young, Haley McIntosh 4-06.00 4-08.00
9 Taylor, Jonell Whitewater 4-06.00 4-08.00
9 Hudson, Keanna Douglas Coun 4-10.00 4-08.00
9 Agan, Ally Alexander 4-06.00 4-08.00
13 Knapper, Kassandra Whitewater 5-04.00 4-00.00
-- Okoye, Ij Sandy Creek 5-06.00 NH
-- Bowman, Laquisha Villa Rica 4-08.00 NH
-- Johnson, Tyisha Douglas Coun 4-06.00 NH
-- Cabezas, Imani Fayette Coun 4-06.00 NH
-- Jenkins, Destiny Banneker 4-08.00 NH
-- Mcneil, Ebony Sandy Creek 4-08.00 NH
-- Norton, Benee Mays 4-08.00 NH
Event 24 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cole, Jordan Alexander 9-06.00 10-06.00 10
2 Hauser, Natilie Starr's Mill 9-06.00 9-00.00 8
3 Evans, Caroline Starr's Mill 10-00.00 J9-00.00 5.5
3 Hilderbrand, Sydney Alexander 8-06.00 J9-00.00 5.5
5 Mason, Katie Northgate 8-00.00 8-06.00 4
6 Patton-webb, Ashanti Sandy Creek 8-01.00 8-00.00 3
7 Streeter, Q Sandy Creek 6-00.00 7-00.00 2
-- Barnhill, Ariel Lithia Sprin 6-06.00 NH
Event 26 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christian, Crystal Starr's Mill 18-03.00 17-11.75 10
2 Marshall, Lacy Douglas Coun 15-09.00 17-04.50 8
3 Husted, Emily McIntosh 16-06.00 16-10.25 6
4 Taylor, Kaitlyn Sandy Creek 16-07.25 16-07.00 5
5 Oliver, Akilah Tri-Cities 15-08.00 16-06.00 4
6 Dugger, Iyuna Whitewater 15-00.00 16-04.25 3
7 Woodruff, Ashley Mays 16-07.00 16-01.50 2
8 Albers, Erica Northgate 14-09.00 16-00.25 1
9 Woody, Mckenzie Whitewater 14-08.00 15-04.00
9 Sims, Shelbi McIntosh 15-06.00 15-04.00
9 Hill, Gabby Alexander 15-07.00 15-04.00
12 Johnson, Elan Sandy Creek 15-07.00 15-03.50
13 Douglass, Lynsey Starr's Mill 15-06.00 15-03.00
13 Stenson, Mykel Lithia Sprin 14-03.50 15-03.00
13 Hollins, Bria Villa Rica 14-08.00 15-03.00
16 Holloman, Marquita Villa Rica 15-02.00 15-02.75
17 Goss, Morgan Mays 16-01.00 15-00.00
18 Head, Chelsea Northgate 14-06.00 14-09.00
19 Moore, Raven Fayette Coun 15-00.00 14-08.00
20 Laster, LaNay Fayette Coun 14-00.00 13-11.50
21 Johnson, Tyisha Douglas Coun 14-08.00 13-00.00
22 Jenkins, Destiny Banneker 14-05.00 12-10.00
-- Favors, Tacresha Lithia Sprin 15-03.00 ND
-- Bering, Ayesha Tri-Cities 13-04.00 ND
Event 28 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodruff, Ashley Mays 34-05.00 36-02.00 10
2 Okoye, Ij Sandy Creek 33-08.00 35-11.25 8
3 Watson, Anna Whitewater 31-06.00 34-07.00 6
4 Taylor, Kaitlyn Sandy Creek 35-01.50 34-00.00 5
5 Goss, Morgan Mays 32-05.00 33-09.00 4
6 Whitfield, Candace Douglas Coun 32-03.00 33-07.00 3
7 Agan, Ally Alexander 31-03.00 32-06.25 2
8 Head, Chelsea Northgate 28-00.00 31-10.50 1
9 Abernathy, Makyla Douglas Coun 29-08.00 31-08.00
10 Stenson, Mykel Lithia Sprin 30-05.50 31-03.00
11 Hinton, Danette McIntosh 35-04.00 30-11.75
12 Roberts, Keyanna Starr's Mill 31-02.00 30-09.25
13 Mihuc, Leah Whitewater 30-06.75 28-07.00
14 Albers, Erica Northgate 32-11.00 28-00.50
15 Iampietro, Katie Starr's Mill 28-00.00 27-01.00
16 Fernandes, Sekayi Fayette Coun 24-00.00 25-03.00
17 Stampley, Kelsie Fayette Coun 25-00.00 24-09.00
-- Jenkins, Destiny Banneker 29-02.00 ND
-- Vonxayasy, Elizabeth Villa Rica 29-01.00 ND
-- Young, Kenslea McIntosh 32-08.00 ND
Event 30 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bragg, Katie Starr's Mill 125-07 116-00 10
2 Hurst, Jaterra Lithia Sprin 115-05 113-09 8
3 Dupont, Taylor Starr's Mill 98-00 110-05.25 6
4 Gates, Patrice Villa Rica 124-08 110-04.25 5
5 Bantum, Elexia Lithia Sprin 108-02 106-11.50 4
6 Williams, Danielle Douglas Coun 97-10 101-01.50 3
7 Grimes, Jayda Fayette Coun 82-00 95-00.50 2
8 Taylor, Elizabeth McIntosh 60-00 83-06.75 1
9 Rooks, Allysa Sandy Creek 81-07 82-09.75
10 Gadson, Kyante Northgate 86-09 82-06.75
11 Hinton, Denise McIntosh 77-00 81-10.75
12 Stubblefield, Simone Villa Rica 74-04 80-11.25
13 Campbell, Mariah Douglas Coun 97-04 80-10
14 Crawley, Qouston Mays 98-00 80-09.25
15 Grimes, Charity Alexander 91-03 72-03.50
16 Hinton, Symone Northgate 80-00 70-03.75
17 Baham, Kalen Whitewater 87-00 70-00
18 Newsome, Kendra Sandy Creek 85-01 68-05
-- Favors, Kateca Alexander 82-09 ND
-- Francois, Camille Whitewater 91-08.50 ND
-- Carter, London Mays 62-00 ND
-- Barnes, Anna Fayette Coun 69-00 ND
-- Tabron, Ashley Tri-Cities 75-01 ND
Event 32 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gates, Patrice Villa Rica 42-04.00 43-01.00 10
2 Bragg, Katie Starr's Mill 39-04.00 40-03.00 8
3 Jefferson, Amirah Lithia Sprin 35-06.50 39-08.00 6
4 Hinton, Denise McIntosh 39-08.00 38-10.50 5
5 Bantum, Elexia Lithia Sprin 37-04.00 37-10.00 4
6 Gumbs, Angel Sandy Creek 30-05.00 34-10.00 3
7 Dupont, Taylor Starr's Mill 35-00.00 34-06.00 2
8 Favors, Kateca Alexander 32-04.00 34-04.00 1
9 Grimes, Jayda Fayette Coun 31-00.00 33-02.00
10 Campbell, Mariah Douglas Coun 31-10.00 32-06.00
11 Grimes, Charity Alexander 31-02.00 31-08.00
12 Mapp, Khaja Sandy Creek 30-10.00 31-01.50
13 Stubblefield, Simone Villa Rica 32-02.00 29-09.50
14 Carter, London Mays 28-04.00 29-03.00
15 Jackson, Vivian Northgate 25-09.00 29-01.25
16 Crawley, Qouston Mays 30-00.00 28-07.00
17 Johnson, Jennifer Fayette Coun 25-00.00 28-03.00
18 Hinton, Symone Northgate 26-00.00 25-07.50
19 Baham, Kalen Whitewater 26-04.00 21-11.75
-- Francois, Camille Whitewater 35-05.00 ND
-- Young, Kenslea McIntosh 31-00.00 ND
-- Williams, Danielle Douglas Coun 25-01.00 ND
-- Tabron, Ashley Tri-Cities 25-01.00 ND
-- Gooden, Takeisha Tri-Cities 24-01.00 ND
Event 33 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whitewater 'A' 10:40.13 11:07.40
2 Fayette County 'A' 13:00.00 11:42.10
3 Starr's Mill 'A' 10:48.21 11:42.60
4 Starr's Mill 'B' 11:28.00 11:45.90
5 Douglas County 'A' 12:12.60
6 Fayette County 'B' 13:00.00 13:50.50
Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Starr's Mill STML 74.5
2 Lithia Springs LSPG 32
3 Sandy Creek SCRK 26
4 Mays MAYS 21.5
5 Northgate NGAT 21
6 Alexander ALEX 20.5
7 Whitewater WWTR 20
8 McIntosh MCIN 16
9 Villa Rica VLRC 15
10 Douglas County DGLC 14
11 Tri-Cities TRIC 4
11 Fayette County FAYT 4
13 Banneker BANN 3.5