Grayson All-Comers #3
Grayson High School, Grayson, GA - 3/1/2023
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Buford High School A 10:43.56 10
2 Loganville HS A 11:01.01 8
3 Buford High School B 12:27.55 6
4 Southwest Dekalb A 13:29.83
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Buford High School A 10:43.56 10
2 Loganville HS A 11:01.01 8
3 Buford High School B 12:27.55 6
4 Southwest Dekalb A 13:29.83
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Buford High School A 8:32.25 10
2 Loganville HS A 8:43.83 8
3 Loganville HS B 8:57.89 6
4 Buford High School B 9:09.91
5 Loganville HS C 9:48.06
6 Grayson High School A 9:48.50
7 Loganville HS D 11:03.30
Central Gwinnett A NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Buford High School A 8:32.25 10
2 Loganville HS A 8:43.83 8
3 Loganville HS B 8:57.89 6
4 Buford High School B 9:09.91
5 Loganville HS C 9:48.06
6 Grayson High School A 9:48.50
7 Loganville HS D 11:03.30
Central Gwinnett A NT
Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
1 RON-NIAH WRIGHT Peachtree Ridge High 15.52 NW 10
2 AMAYA SANFORD Peachtree Ridge High 16.97 NW 8
3 KYLEE KASSI Loganville HS 19.44 NW 6
4 JOCELYN BAZE Loganville HS 19.50 NW 4
5 JADA HERBERT Loganville HS 19.63 NW 2
6 NIA ETIENNE Central Gwinnett 20.28 NW 1
7 DALLIS DOSS Central Gwinnett 22.15 NW
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 RON-NIAH WRIGHT Peachtree Ridge High 15.52 NW 10
2 AMAYA SANFORD Peachtree Ridge High 16.97 NW 8
3 KYLEE KASSI Loganville HS 19.44 NW 6
4 JOCELYN BAZE Loganville HS 19.50 NW 4
5 JADA HERBERT Loganville HS 19.63 NW 2
6 NIA ETIENNE Central Gwinnett 20.28 NW 1
7 DALLIS DOSS Central Gwinnett 22.15 NW
Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
1 JAYDEN IVANICIUC Buford High School 15.67 NW 10
2 NAVAN MCCOY Grayson High School 16.69 NW 8
3 JAKE COLLETTA Buford High School 16.95 NW 6
4 MICHAEL DAVIS Buford High School 18.93 NW 4
5 DANIEL THOMAS Grayson High School 20.32 NW 2
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 JAYDEN IVANICIUC Buford High School 15.67 NW 10
2 NAVAN MCCOY Grayson High School 16.69 NW 8
3 JAKE COLLETTA Buford High School 16.95 NW 6
4 MICHAEL DAVIS Buford High School 18.93 NW 4
5 DANIEL THOMAS Grayson High School 20.32 NW 2
Women's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 SYDNEY HARRIS Buford High School 12.07 NW 1 (1) 10
2 QUINN CONWELL Buford High School 12.60 NW 1 (2) 8
3 ELOZINO ISOJE Peachtree Ridge High 12.78 NW 1 (3) 6
4 RAMONA SHANKS Grayson High School 13.09 NW 1 (4) 4
5 REBECCA OJI Loganville HS 13.10 NW 2 (1) 2
6 JAYLA SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 13.21 NW 3 (1) 1
7 KASHINA SMITH Loganville HS 13.23 NW 2 (2)
8 KAMYLLE WILSON Peachtree Ridge High 13.26 NW 1 (5)
9 MEAGAN TURNER Peachtree Ridge High 13.27 NW 3 (2)
10 BROOKLYN TURNER Peachtree Ridge High 13.37 NW 18 (1)
11 MAKAYLAN STARKS Loganville HS 13.39 NW 17 (1)
12 MEGAN WRIGHT Grayson High School 13.39 NW 2 (3)
13 DAEDRIAN BEVILLE Peachtree Ridge High 13.42 NW 3 (3)
14 JANELLE JOHNSON Grayson High School 13.50 NW 2 (4)
15 ALEXIS MOORE Grayson High School 13.60 NW 2 (5)
16 CYDNEY JORDAN Grayson High School 13.63 NW 2 (6)
17 MAKAYLA JACKSON Loganville HS 13.65 NW 3 (4)
18 KYRA ZACKERY Grayson High School 13.73 NW 3 (5)
19 SHAKIERRA ANDERSON Central Gwinnett 13.75 NW 3 (6)
20 VICTORIA OJI Loganville HS 13.76 NW 5 (1)
21 MAKAILA JACKSON Buford High School 13.76 NW 4 (1)
22 ANORIA NARCISSE Grayson High School 13.77 NW 1 (6)
23 SHAMARIAH MOSTELLER Southwest Dekalb 13.79 NW 19 (1)
24 KAMRYN JAMES-DANIELS Grayson High School 13.81 NW 18 (2)
25 ALORA WHITEHEAD Peachtree Ridge High 13.83 NW 6 (1)
26 EMMA CASTORRI Buford High School 13.88 NW 4 (2)
27 KYLEI JACKSON Peachtree Ridge High 13.95 NW 7 (1)
28 KERRIN UNYOVE Grayson High School 13.95 NW 4 (3)
29 DE'ASIA KELLY Southwest Dekalb 14.00 NW 19 (2)
30 MIA CHIRINOS Buford High School 14.01 NW 6 (2)
31 CHIAN MITCHELL Central Gwinnett 14.02 NW 5 (2)
32 RAIYE' RAWLES Loganville HS 14.03 NW 5 (3)
33 ALLIE WAGES Loganville HS 14.08 NW 4 (4)
34 FAITH-ANGEL MAHOU Grayson High School 14.09 NW 5 (4)
35 SHAKERA LYNCH Loganville HS 14.10 NW 3 (7)
36 TUERE ROWE Grayson High School 14.12 NW 4 (5)
37 GIULIANA WILLIAMS Loganville HS 14.16 NW 6 (3)
38 ERICKA MAHONE Loganville HS 14.19 NW 3 (8)
39 JADA CRUMPLER Grayson High School 14.20 NW 4 (6)
40 CAMARI WATTS Loganville HS 14.24 NW 7 (2)
41 DEVINA TANGBAN Buford High School 14.27 NW 9 (1)
42 LINDSEY JAMESON Loganville HS 14.28 NW 2 (7)
43 GABRIELLE MARTINEZ Central Gwinnett 14.30 NW 7 (3)
44 HAILEY CONWELL Buford High School 14.32 NW 4 (7)
45 ARIANA RIVERA Grayson High School 14.33 NW 13 (1)
46 AALIYAH BROOKS Loganville HS 14.36 NW 6 (4)
46 JALIA LONG Peachtree Ridge High 14.36 NW 7 (4)
48 TIRZAH THOMAS Grayson High School 14.39 NW 9 (2)
49 JANIYA JERIDEAU Buford High School 14.39 NW 8 (1)
50 ALEXIYA MATTHEWS Loganville HS 14.41 NW 5 (5)
51 ROBYN SCOTT Peachtree Ridge High 14.44 NW 19 (3)
52 ADINA BLAKE Loganville HS 14.46 NW 7 (5)
53 BRAELEIGH WANSLEY Buford High School 14.47 NW 6 (5)
54 LYANIZ PEGUERO Loganville HS 14.49 NW 6 (6)
55 SA'NIYAH BACON Buford High School 14.50 NW 8 (2)
56 TYLER DAVIS Peachtree Ridge High 14.50 NW 19 (4)
57 KACEY CASH Central Gwinnett 14.52 NW 6 (7)
58 ADRIANNA DIXON Loganville HS 14.53 NW 7 (6)
59 RAMANIREIGN THOMAS Loganville HS 14.55 NW 9 (3)
60 LEAH STEWART Loganville HS 14.56 NW 5 (6)
61 AMIA CARTER Loganville HS 14.57 NW 10 (1)
62 ANIYA PERCH Peachtree Ridge High 14.57 NW 18 (3)
63 ANIYA CUNNINGHAM Central Gwinnett 14.57 NW 8 (3)
64 FAVOUR IFEDIORAH Peachtree Ridge High 14.67 NW 11 (1)
65 SKYLAR CROSBY Peachtree Ridge High 14.68 NW 16 (1)
66 TRE'SANNE MARSHALL Central Gwinnett 14.68 NW 19 (5)
67 SOPHIA PRICE Loganville HS 14.69 NW 17 (2)
68 ABIGAIL NETTLES Central Gwinnett 14.71 NW 12 (1)
69 SHAYNA SANTORELLI Buford High School 14.73 NW 6 (8)
70 KAM'RYN BRIDGEWATER Central Gwinnett 14.74 NW 9 (4)
71 LEAH SEMENEH Peachtree Ridge High 14.77 NW 12 (2)
72 DERRION BOYD Peachtree Ridge High 14.81 NW 18 (4)
73 MORGAN HILL Grayson High School 14.83 NW 10 (2)
74 ABBYGAIL SAINTIL Grayson High School 14.83 NW 17 (3)
75 AR'MUNI SMART Central Gwinnett 14.84 NW 9 (5)
76 PHOEBE AJALA Grayson High School 14.87 NW 9 (6)
77 MORGAN STURDIVANT Peachtree Ridge High 14.88 NW 14 (1)
78 MICHELLE EZIAKOR Peachtree Ridge High 14.89 NW 7 (7)
79 MCKENZIE MAHAN Loganville HS 14.95 NW 12 (3)
80 ALYSSA MCQUEEN Grayson High School 14.97 NW 11 (2)
81 ALICIA ELEZYA Loganville HS 15.03 NW 18 (5)
82 KENNEDY LEDBETTER Loganville HS 15.04 NW 11 (3)
83 KAYLA LEWIS Central Gwinnett 15.06 NW 11 (4)
84 MILIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High 15.09 NW 10 (3)
85 VICTORIA ALLGOOD Grayson High School 15.12 NW 8 (4)
86 MYA BOYD Loganville HS 15.14 NW 9 (7)
87 NALANI COLEMAN Grayson High School 15.14 NW 10 (4)
88 GALAH INGRAM Buford High School 15.15 NW 12 (4)
89 NAIARA MARADIAGA-DIA Peachtree Ridge High 15.19 NW 13 (2)
90 LYRIC BEVERLY Peachtree Ridge High 15.20 NW 12 (5)
91 LIMA ODONKUR Loganville HS 15.23 NW 10 (5)
92 MARISSA LEWIS Loganville HS 15.26 NW 10 (6)
93 PERSIA BRIDGES Buford High School 15.29 NW 14 (2)
94 NA'KYRAH GARNER Central Gwinnett 15.29 NW 14 (3)
95 AVA JONES Buford High School 15.30 NW 12 (6)
96 TAMIA BROWN Buford High School 15.37 NW 13 (3)
97 DARYNN RAWLS Peachtree Ridge High 15.37 NW 13 (4)
98 NAIMA TAYLOR Grayson High School 15.39 NW 8 (5)
99 MEGAN DEBRIERE Peachtree Ridge High 15.46 NW 8 (6)
100 MORGAN HERNDON Loganville HS 15.47 NW 15 (1)
101 NYLA SCOTT Peachtree Ridge High 15.55 NW 17 (4)
102 MCKENZIE TATE Peachtree Ridge High 15.68 NW 9 (8)
103 BROOKLYNN COBERT Peachtree Ridge High 15.74 NW 13 (5)
104 AMIAH FOOTMAN Grayson High School 15.76 NW 13 (6)
105 JACQUELINE ORTIZ Central Gwinnett 15.81 NW 14 (4)
106 MORGAN MARTIN Loganville HS 15.82 NW 13 (7)
107 NYAILAH REID Central Gwinnett 15.83 NW 14 (5)
108 ISABELLA MCCRAY Buford High School 15.89 NW 16 (2)
109 LYNA ELBOUADILI Peachtree Ridge High 15.94 NW 15 (2)
110 LIA WILLIAMS Peachtree Ridge High 16.02 NW 15 (3)
111 GRACE MALALA Buford High School 16.02 NW 15 (4)
112 SAVANNAH DINH Buford High School 16.04 NW 17 (5)
113 MORGAN PRICE Central Gwinnett 16.06 NW 14 (6)
114 LEEAH ROSS Grayson High School 16.08 NW 14 (7)
115 MALIKA CIUS Loganville HS 16.17 NW 16 (3)
116 VERONICA FAAL Central Gwinnett 16.28 NW 16 (4)
117 ALEXA JIMENEZ Peachtree Ridge High 16.37 NW 19 (6)
118 SARIA ANDERSON Grayson High School 16.42 NW 14 (8)
119 SHAKIRA MOMODU Central Gwinnett 16.44 NW 16 (5)
120 MANUELA OPPONG Grayson High School 16.47 NW 4 (8)
121 KYNDRA-LEI BONNY Peachtree Ridge High 16.66 NW 19 (7)
122 JDDA JONES Buford High School 16.82 NW 17 (6)
123 ELLA GRACE PROCTOR Loganville HS 16.98 NW 15 (5)
124 ANIJAH GILLIN Buford High School 16.98 NW 16 (6)
125 AKINA SMITH Central Gwinnett 17.39 NW 15 (6)
126 DA-EUM SUH Peachtree Ridge High 17.58 NW 17 (7)
127 KARLI LUNA Buford High School 17.74 NW 18 (6)
TAVYE BORDERS Buford High School NT 1
KAYLA MCCALL Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
ARIANNA THOMAS Buford High School NT 2
JEWEL MOUZON Grayson High School NT 5
GIANNA MULLER Grayson High School NT 5
ENO OHUNYON Loganville HS NT 7
ALEXANDRIA OLIVER Central Gwinnett NT 8
ANGELINA WATSON Central Gwinnett NT 8
DANIELLE CARTER Peachtree Ridge High NT 10
KYLEE BRYANT Buford High School NT 10
TRINITY BLYDEN Grayson High School NT 11
ALISE GRIGGS Peachtree Ridge High NT 11
TANIJA WITT Loganville HS NT 11
ARIEL WALTERS Grayson High School NT 11
MARY SAPP Buford High School NT 12
HAYLIE KOFFI-SOKPA Grayson High School NT 12
JANEE PRICE Peachtree Ridge High NT 13
CASSIDY INGRAM Peachtree Ridge High NT 15
T'ERIKA WATKINS Peachtree Ridge High NT 15
MELANIE ANDERSON Central Gwinnett NT 16
MAYA MURRAY Loganville HS NT 16
ADEWUMI ADEKUNLE Grayson High School NT 17
KARA GUINN Peachtree Ridge High NT 18
ANANYA DESAI Peachtree Ridge High NT 18
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 19
1 SYDNEY HARRIS Buford High School 12.07 NW 10
2 QUINN CONWELL Buford High School 12.60 NW 8
3 ELOZINO ISOJE Peachtree Ridge High 12.78 NW 6
4 RAMONA SHANKS Grayson High School 13.09 NW 4
5 KAMYLLE WILSON Peachtree Ridge High 13.26 NW
6 ANORIA NARCISSE Grayson High School 13.77 NW
TAVYE BORDERS Buford High School NT
KAYLA MCCALL Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 2 of 19
1 REBECCA OJI Loganville HS 13.10 NW 2
2 KASHINA SMITH Loganville HS 13.23 NW
3 MEGAN WRIGHT Grayson High School 13.39 NW
4 JANELLE JOHNSON Grayson High School 13.50 NW
5 ALEXIS MOORE Grayson High School 13.60 NW
6 CYDNEY JORDAN Grayson High School 13.63 NW
7 LINDSEY JAMESON Loganville HS 14.28 NW
ARIANNA THOMAS Buford High School NT
Section 3 of 19
1 JAYLA SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 13.21 NW 1
2 MEAGAN TURNER Peachtree Ridge High 13.27 NW
3 DAEDRIAN BEVILLE Peachtree Ridge High 13.42 NW
4 MAKAYLA JACKSON Loganville HS 13.65 NW
5 KYRA ZACKERY Grayson High School 13.73 NW
6 SHAKIERRA ANDERSON Central Gwinnett 13.75 NW
7 SHAKERA LYNCH Loganville HS 14.10 NW
8 ERICKA MAHONE Loganville HS 14.19 NW
Section 4 of 19
1 MAKAILA JACKSON Buford High School 13.76 NW
2 EMMA CASTORRI Buford High School 13.88 NW
3 KERRIN UNYOVE Grayson High School 13.95 NW
4 ALLIE WAGES Loganville HS 14.08 NW
5 TUERE ROWE Grayson High School 14.12 NW
6 JADA CRUMPLER Grayson High School 14.20 NW
7 HAILEY CONWELL Buford High School 14.32 NW
8 MANUELA OPPONG Grayson High School 16.47 NW
Section 5 of 19
1 VICTORIA OJI Loganville HS 13.76 NW
2 CHIAN MITCHELL Central Gwinnett 14.02 NW
3 RAIYE' RAWLES Loganville HS 14.03 NW
4 FAITH-ANGEL MAHOU Grayson High School 14.09 NW
5 ALEXIYA MATTHEWS Loganville HS 14.41 NW
6 LEAH STEWART Loganville HS 14.56 NW
JEWEL MOUZON Grayson High School NT
GIANNA MULLER Grayson High School NT
Section 6 of 19
1 ALORA WHITEHEAD Peachtree Ridge High 13.83 NW
2 MIA CHIRINOS Buford High School 14.01 NW
3 GIULIANA WILLIAMS Loganville HS 14.16 NW
4 AALIYAH BROOKS Loganville HS 14.36 NW
5 BRAELEIGH WANSLEY Buford High School 14.47 NW
6 LYANIZ PEGUERO Loganville HS 14.49 NW
7 KACEY CASH Central Gwinnett 14.52 NW
8 SHAYNA SANTORELLI Buford High School 14.73 NW
Section 7 of 19
1 KYLEI JACKSON Peachtree Ridge High 13.95 NW
2 CAMARI WATTS Loganville HS 14.24 NW
3 GABRIELLE MARTINEZ Central Gwinnett 14.30 NW
4 JALIA LONG Peachtree Ridge High 14.36 NW
5 ADINA BLAKE Loganville HS 14.46 NW
6 ADRIANNA DIXON Loganville HS 14.53 NW
7 MICHELLE EZIAKOR Peachtree Ridge High 14.89 NW
ENO OHUNYON Loganville HS NT
Section 8 of 19
1 JANIYA JERIDEAU Buford High School 14.39 NW
2 SA'NIYAH BACON Buford High School 14.50 NW
3 ANIYA CUNNINGHAM Central Gwinnett 14.57 NW
4 VICTORIA ALLGOOD Grayson High School 15.12 NW
5 NAIMA TAYLOR Grayson High School 15.39 NW
6 MEGAN DEBRIERE Peachtree Ridge High 15.46 NW
ALEXANDRIA OLIVER Central Gwinnett NT
ANGELINA WATSON Central Gwinnett NT
Section 9 of 19
1 DEVINA TANGBAN Buford High School 14.27 NW
2 TIRZAH THOMAS Grayson High School 14.39 NW
3 RAMANIREIGN THOMAS Loganville HS 14.55 NW
4 KAM'RYN BRIDGEWATER Central Gwinnett 14.74 NW
5 AR'MUNI SMART Central Gwinnett 14.84 NW
6 PHOEBE AJALA Grayson High School 14.87 NW
7 MYA BOYD Loganville HS 15.14 NW
8 MCKENZIE TATE Peachtree Ridge High 15.68 NW
Section 10 of 19
1 AMIA CARTER Loganville HS 14.57 NW
2 MORGAN HILL Grayson High School 14.83 NW
3 MILIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High 15.09 NW
4 NALANI COLEMAN Grayson High School 15.14 NW
5 LIMA ODONKUR Loganville HS 15.23 NW
6 MARISSA LEWIS Loganville HS 15.26 NW
DANIELLE CARTER Peachtree Ridge High NT
KYLEE BRYANT Buford High School NT
Section 11 of 19
1 FAVOUR IFEDIORAH Peachtree Ridge High 14.67 NW
2 ALYSSA MCQUEEN Grayson High School 14.97 NW
3 KENNEDY LEDBETTER Loganville HS 15.04 NW
4 KAYLA LEWIS Central Gwinnett 15.06 NW
TRINITY BLYDEN Grayson High School NT
ALISE GRIGGS Peachtree Ridge High NT
TANIJA WITT Loganville HS NT
ARIEL WALTERS Grayson High School NT
Section 12 of 19
1 ABIGAIL NETTLES Central Gwinnett 14.71 NW
2 LEAH SEMENEH Peachtree Ridge High 14.77 NW
3 MCKENZIE MAHAN Loganville HS 14.95 NW
4 GALAH INGRAM Buford High School 15.15 NW
5 LYRIC BEVERLY Peachtree Ridge High 15.20 NW
6 AVA JONES Buford High School 15.30 NW
MARY SAPP Buford High School NT
HAYLIE KOFFI-SOKPA Grayson High School NT
Section 13 of 19
1 ARIANA RIVERA Grayson High School 14.33 NW
2 NAIARA MARADIAGA-DIA Peachtree Ridge High 15.19 NW
3 TAMIA BROWN Buford High School 15.37 NW
4 DARYNN RAWLS Peachtree Ridge High 15.37 NW
5 BROOKLYNN COBERT Peachtree Ridge High 15.74 NW
6 AMIAH FOOTMAN Grayson High School 15.76 NW
7 MORGAN MARTIN Loganville HS 15.82 NW
JANEE PRICE Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 14 of 19
1 MORGAN STURDIVANT Peachtree Ridge High 14.88 NW
2 PERSIA BRIDGES Buford High School 15.29 NW
3 NA'KYRAH GARNER Central Gwinnett 15.29 NW
4 JACQUELINE ORTIZ Central Gwinnett 15.81 NW
5 NYAILAH REID Central Gwinnett 15.83 NW
6 MORGAN PRICE Central Gwinnett 16.06 NW
7 LEEAH ROSS Grayson High School 16.08 NW
8 SARIA ANDERSON Grayson High School 16.42 NW
Section 15 of 19
1 MORGAN HERNDON Loganville HS 15.47 NW
2 LYNA ELBOUADILI Peachtree Ridge High 15.94 NW
3 LIA WILLIAMS Peachtree Ridge High 16.02 NW
4 GRACE MALALA Buford High School 16.02 NW
5 ELLA GRACE PROCTOR Loganville HS 16.98 NW
6 AKINA SMITH Central Gwinnett 17.39 NW
CASSIDY INGRAM Peachtree Ridge High NT
T'ERIKA WATKINS Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 16 of 19
1 SKYLAR CROSBY Peachtree Ridge High 14.68 NW
2 ISABELLA MCCRAY Buford High School 15.89 NW
3 MALIKA CIUS Loganville HS 16.17 NW
4 VERONICA FAAL Central Gwinnett 16.28 NW
5 SHAKIRA MOMODU Central Gwinnett 16.44 NW
6 ANIJAH GILLIN Buford High School 16.98 NW
MELANIE ANDERSON Central Gwinnett NT
MAYA MURRAY Loganville HS NT
Section 17 of 19
1 MAKAYLAN STARKS Loganville HS 13.39 NW
2 SOPHIA PRICE Loganville HS 14.69 NW
3 ABBYGAIL SAINTIL Grayson High School 14.83 NW
4 NYLA SCOTT Peachtree Ridge High 15.55 NW
5 SAVANNAH DINH Buford High School 16.04 NW
6 JDDA JONES Buford High School 16.82 NW
7 DA-EUM SUH Peachtree Ridge High 17.58 NW
ADEWUMI ADEKUNLE Grayson High School NT
Section 18 of 19
1 BROOKLYN TURNER Peachtree Ridge High 13.37 NW
2 KAMRYN JAMES-DANIELS Grayson High School 13.81 NW
3 ANIYA PERCH Peachtree Ridge High 14.57 NW
4 DERRION BOYD Peachtree Ridge High 14.81 NW
5 ALICIA ELEZYA Loganville HS 15.03 NW
6 KARLI LUNA Buford High School 17.74 NW
KARA GUINN Peachtree Ridge High NT
ANANYA DESAI Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 19 of 19
1 SHAMARIAH MOSTELLER Southwest Dekalb 13.79 NW
2 DE'ASIA KELLY Southwest Dekalb 14.00 NW
3 ROBYN SCOTT Peachtree Ridge High 14.44 NW
4 TYLER DAVIS Peachtree Ridge High 14.50 NW
5 TRE'SANNE MARSHALL Central Gwinnett 14.68 NW
6 ALEXA JIMENEZ Peachtree Ridge High 16.37 NW
7 KYNDRA-LEI BONNY Peachtree Ridge High 16.66 NW
Men's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 DEVIN WILLIAMS Buford High School 10.70 NW 1 (1) 10
2 JEREMIAH COLBERT Buford High School 10.85 NW 1 (2) 8
3 OSIRIS GILBERT Buford High School 10.89 NW 1 (3) 6
4 JORDAN ALLEN Buford High School 10.98 NW 1 (4) 4
5 AMARIEON KINYON Central Gwinnett 10.99 NW 1 (5) 2
6 ADRIAN HOLLINGSHED Buford High School 11.22 NW 2 (1) 1
7 ETHAN ERVIN Buford High School 11.23 NW 4 (1)
8 DYLAN MCCOY Buford High School 11.28 NW 2 (2)
9 JUSTIN BAKER Buford High School 11.30 NW 1 (6)
10 AJ BONDS Peachtree Ridge High 11.34 NW 1 (7)
11 TYLER BREEDLOVE Loganville HS 11.52 NW 2 (3)
12 CALEB ARNOLD Loganville HS 11.53 NW 3 (1)
13 AJ PERRY Peachtree Ridge High 11.59 NW 3 (2)
14 CARMELLO JEFFREY Central Gwinnett 11.61 NW 3 (3)
15 JEREMIAH MCKINZIE Buford High School 11.64 NW 3 (4)
16 BUKUNMI OLAGBEGI Grayson High School 11.67 NW 4 (2)
17 JAMELL BEATTY Grayson High School 11.69 NW 2 (4)
18 BRYCE GREEN Buford High School 11.69 NW 4 (3)
19 BENJI WYATT Buford High School 11.70 NW 3 (5)
20 JAMARIAE HAZEWOOD Grayson High School 11.77 NW 4 (4)
21 TYSHUN WHITE Buford High School 11.77 NW 3 (6)
22 JAYLEN BELL Grayson High School 11.78 NW 4 (5)
23 SETH THOMAS Peachtree Ridge High 11.83 NW 6 (1)
24 MICHAEL TURPIN Buford High School 11.85 NW 3 (7)
25 RASHAUD JOHNSON Peachtree Ridge High 11.86 NW 6 (2)
26 JOSHUA YEADON Peachtree Ridge High 11.89 NW 8 (1)
27 CALEB YU Peachtree Ridge High 11.92 NW 5 (1)
28 ALEX FARUQ Peachtree Ridge High 11.92 NW 7 (1)
29 JONATHAN SCONIERS Grayson High School 11.93 NW 2 (5)
30 JULIUS SPENCER Buford High School 11.97 NW 5 (2)
31 NICO DOWDELL Loganville HS 11.99 NW 7 (2)
32 OLUWAFUNMILADE ADEYI Grayson High School 12.02 NW 5 (3)
32 DARRON JEFFERSON Grayson High School 12.02 NW 6 (3)
34 DANIEL THOMAS Grayson High School 12.03 NW 7 (3)
35 GARY CORBIN Buford High School 12.03 NW 6 (4)
36 DERONTE BROUGHTON Buford High School 12.04 NW 17 (1)
37 CHRISTOFF SOLANO Central Gwinnett 12.04 NW 6 (5)
38 KOREDE BANKS Buford High School 12.06 NW 6 (6)
39 COREY STOKES Loganville HS 12.06 NW 7 (4)
40 OLUWAFIKUNMI OLAGBEG Grayson High School 12.07 NW 7 (5)
41 ZION MILLER Grayson High School 12.07 NW 6 (7)
42 JALEN EURE Grayson High School 12.08 NW 5 (4)
43 DE'TWANN COLLINS Peachtree Ridge High 12.08 NW 7 (6)
44 DEFARRIS NIXON Buford High School 12.09 NW 4 (6)
45 KELAN EHUI Grayson High School 12.11 NW 6 (8)
46 SOLOMON CLARK Loganville HS 12.11 NW 5 (5)
47 JOSAN WILLIAMS Loganville HS 12.15 NW 9 (1)
48 CJ SIBLEY Buford High School 12.17 NW 17 (2)
49 MATHEW CARR Peachtree Ridge High 12.23 NW 16 (1)
50 JORDON MILLER Peachtree Ridge High 12.26 NW 10 (1)
51 TYLER DUKES Peachtree Ridge High 12.27 NW 8 (2)
52 JEREMIAH BRINSON Peachtree Ridge High 12.28 NW 16 (2)
53 KINGSTON ALLEN Peachtree Ridge High 12.28 NW 8 (3)
54 CHAD ROBINSON Grayson High School 12.33 NW 8 (4)
55 OBADIAH BLAINE Peachtree Ridge High 12.34 NW 9 (2)
56 DARRIEN HINTON Grayson High School 12.34 NW 10 (2)
57 JAMIN MARSHALL Loganville HS 12.38 NW 5 (6)
58 JULIAN NICHOLSON Central Gwinnett 12.38 NW 9 (3)
59 NICHAI BRAMBLE Loganville HS 12.39 NW 10 (3)
60 CHARLES TOOLSIE Loganville HS 12.40 NW 11 (1)
61 ALFONSO FRIESON IV Buford High School 12.41 NW 9 (4)
62 JARICE LEWIS Loganville HS 12.46 NW 10 (4)
63 TYSHAWN SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 12.47 NW 12 (1)
64 SOLOMON LESLIE Loganville HS 12.48 NW 8 (5)
65 NICHOLAS STOKES Grayson High School 12.50 NW 7 (7)
66 JAYDEN HART Loganville HS 12.51 NW 9 (5)
67 ISAAC NKEREUWEM Peachtree Ridge High 12.52 NW 12 (2)
68 COLIN ALEXANDER Grayson High School 12.54 NW 8 (6)
69 LARRY MCSWAIN JR Grayson High School 12.61 NW 11 (2)
70 CALEB WEBB Grayson High School 12.63 NW 9 (6)
71 CALEB TETTEH Buford High School 12.65 NW 17 (3)
72 PAUL JONES Buford High School 12.69 NW 9 (7)
73 KEITH CHUNG Peachtree Ridge High 12.70 NW 12 (3)
74 HASSAN TURNER Central Gwinnett 12.71 NW 11 (3)
75 JAYDEN JERIDEAU Buford High School 12.72 NW 13 (1)
76 CAYDEN STARK Loganville HS 12.77 NW 12 (4)
77 KYLE WATT Peachtree Ridge High 12.77 NW 11 (4)
78 CARLITO MCFADDEN Central Gwinnett 12.77 NW 13 (2)
79 DONNELL ROBINSON-SYL Grayson High School 12.80 NW 11 (5)
80 ERIC JOHNSON Grayson High School 12.82 NW 10 (5)
81 AUSTIN TAYLOR Loganville HS 12.82 NW 11 (6)
82 GREG THOMAS Central Gwinnett 12.84 NW 9 (8)
83 JOSHUA THOMAS Grayson High School 12.85 NW 10 (6)
84 BRYCE PERRY WRIGHT Buford High School 12.85 NW 12 (5)
85 XAVIER DUNN Central Gwinnett 12.87 NW 13 (3)
86 EVERETT BANKS Loganville HS 12.91 NW 13 (4)
87 NATHAN FIGUEIREDO Peachtree Ridge High 12.92 NW 14 (1)
88 COREY HODGERS Peachtree Ridge High 12.97 NW 13 (5)
89 CHRISTOPHER PANKEY Peachtree Ridge High 12.97 NW 15 (1)
90 NIEL BYERLY Peachtree Ridge High 12.98 NW 15 (2)
91 MESSIAH CHATMAN Central Gwinnett 13.02 NW 14 (2)
92 CAMERON SIMMONS Buford High School 13.09 NW 14 (3)
93 JAYLON JACKSON Peachtree Ridge High 13.12 NW 14 (4)
94 JAJI TAFIRENYIKA Buford High School 13.19 NW 17 (4)
95 JAYDON MASON Buford High School 13.19 NW 13 (6)
96 FAVOUR ADEKOLA Loganville HS 13.25 NW 14 (5)
97 JADEN CLARK Peachtree Ridge High 13.28 NW 17 (5)
98 STEVEN LAING Loganville HS 13.30 NW 12 (6)
99 JANPAUL SIERRA Buford High School 13.33 NW 14 (6)
100 WAYNE BLAKE Loganville HS 13.33 NW 13 (7)
101 CONNOR ZARNEKE Loganville HS 13.34 NW 11 (7)
102 ISMAEL FUENTES Buford High School 13.39 NW 14 (7)
103 JESSE NOVA-OVIASU Loganville HS 13.44 NW 15 (3)
104 MANTREZ WALKER Buford High School 13.51 NW 15 (4)
105 DEION MILLER Buford High School 13.53 NW 15 (5)
106 EMORY WARD Peachtree Ridge High 13.58 NW 15 (6)
107 ALEX RODRIGUEZ Loganville HS 13.65 NW 15 (7)
108 ANDRES DIAZ Peachtree Ridge High 13.72 NW 17 (6)
109 JAKE HUMPHREY Buford High School 13.74 NW 17 (7)
110 LINDSLEY EMILE Loganville HS 13.76 NW 13 (8)
111 CHRISTIAN REAVES Peachtree Ridge High 13.90 NW 16 (3)
112 HAYDEN GOWER Buford High School 14.07 NW 16 (4)
113 NATHANIEL FORD Loganville HS 14.15 NW 16 (5)
114 JORDEN GIBBS Peachtree Ridge High 14.41 NW 16 (6)
115 KAMERON ELLIS Loganville HS 14.44 NW 15 (8)
116 MATEO RODRIGUEZ Peachtree Ridge High 14.84 NW 16 (7)
117 DAMIAN STIGER Loganville HS 14.94 NW 16 (8)
118 CALEB MCBRIDE Peachtree Ridge High 15.32 NW 17 (8)
KJ BOLDEN Buford High School NT 1
MASON LAWSON Loganville HS NT 2
JAVIAS ROBINSON Buford High School NT 2
KOBI BLACKWELL Buford High School NT 2
PRINCE BROOKS Central Gwinnett NT 3
MICHAEL REVIS Grayson High School NT 4
JADON PERLOTTE Buford High School NT 4
KHALEED LATIMORE Peachtree Ridge High NT 5
BRYCE JOINER Grayson High School NT 5
NATHANIEL OLOFINTOYI Buford High School NT 7
MARTELL MOORE Peachtree Ridge High NT 8
ANTHONY SOLOMON-PAYN Grayson High School NT 8
TRISTAN GABRELS Buford High School NT 10
JAYDEN FORD Grayson High School NT 10
TAJHON GRANT Central Gwinnett NT 11
NATHANIEL CROWNIE Peachtree Ridge High NT 12
JAMES MORROW Buford High School NT 12
JEREMIAH BURKS Loganville HS NT 14
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 17
1 DEVIN WILLIAMS Buford High School 10.70 NW 10
2 JEREMIAH COLBERT Buford High School 10.85 NW 8
3 OSIRIS GILBERT Buford High School 10.89 NW 6
4 JORDAN ALLEN Buford High School 10.98 NW 4
5 AMARIEON KINYON Central Gwinnett 10.99 NW 2
6 JUSTIN BAKER Buford High School 11.30 NW
7 AJ BONDS Peachtree Ridge High 11.34 NW
KJ BOLDEN Buford High School NT
Section 2 of 17
1 ADRIAN HOLLINGSHED Buford High School 11.22 NW 1
2 DYLAN MCCOY Buford High School 11.28 NW
3 TYLER BREEDLOVE Loganville HS 11.52 NW
4 JAMELL BEATTY Grayson High School 11.69 NW
5 JONATHAN SCONIERS Grayson High School 11.93 NW
MASON LAWSON Loganville HS NT
JAVIAS ROBINSON Buford High School NT
KOBI BLACKWELL Buford High School NT
Section 3 of 17
1 CALEB ARNOLD Loganville HS 11.53 NW
2 AJ PERRY Peachtree Ridge High 11.59 NW
3 CARMELLO JEFFREY Central Gwinnett 11.61 NW
4 JEREMIAH MCKINZIE Buford High School 11.64 NW
5 BENJI WYATT Buford High School 11.70 NW
6 TYSHUN WHITE Buford High School 11.77 NW
7 MICHAEL TURPIN Buford High School 11.85 NW
PRINCE BROOKS Central Gwinnett NT
Section 4 of 17
1 ETHAN ERVIN Buford High School 11.23 NW
2 BUKUNMI OLAGBEGI Grayson High School 11.67 NW
3 BRYCE GREEN Buford High School 11.69 NW
4 JAMARIAE HAZEWOOD Grayson High School 11.77 NW
5 JAYLEN BELL Grayson High School 11.78 NW
6 DEFARRIS NIXON Buford High School 12.09 NW
MICHAEL REVIS Grayson High School NT
JADON PERLOTTE Buford High School NT
Section 5 of 17
1 CALEB YU Peachtree Ridge High 11.92 NW
2 JULIUS SPENCER Buford High School 11.97 NW
3 OLUWAFUNMILADE ADEYI Grayson High School 12.02 NW
4 JALEN EURE Grayson High School 12.08 NW
5 SOLOMON CLARK Loganville HS 12.11 NW
6 JAMIN MARSHALL Loganville HS 12.38 NW
KHALEED LATIMORE Peachtree Ridge High NT
BRYCE JOINER Grayson High School NT
Section 6 of 17
1 SETH THOMAS Peachtree Ridge High 11.83 NW
2 RASHAUD JOHNSON Peachtree Ridge High 11.86 NW
3 DARRON JEFFERSON Grayson High School 12.02 NW
4 GARY CORBIN Buford High School 12.03 NW
5 CHRISTOFF SOLANO Central Gwinnett 12.04 NW
6 KOREDE BANKS Buford High School 12.06 NW
7 ZION MILLER Grayson High School 12.07 NW
8 KELAN EHUI Grayson High School 12.11 NW
Section 7 of 17
1 ALEX FARUQ Peachtree Ridge High 11.92 NW
2 NICO DOWDELL Loganville HS 11.99 NW
3 DANIEL THOMAS Grayson High School 12.03 NW
4 COREY STOKES Loganville HS 12.06 NW
5 OLUWAFIKUNMI OLAGBEG Grayson High School 12.07 NW
6 DE'TWANN COLLINS Peachtree Ridge High 12.08 NW
7 NICHOLAS STOKES Grayson High School 12.50 NW
NATHANIEL OLOFINTOYI Buford High School NT
Section 8 of 17
1 JOSHUA YEADON Peachtree Ridge High 11.89 NW
2 TYLER DUKES Peachtree Ridge High 12.27 NW
3 KINGSTON ALLEN Peachtree Ridge High 12.28 NW
4 CHAD ROBINSON Grayson High School 12.33 NW
5 SOLOMON LESLIE Loganville HS 12.48 NW
6 COLIN ALEXANDER Grayson High School 12.54 NW
MARTELL MOORE Peachtree Ridge High NT
ANTHONY SOLOMON-PAYN Grayson High School NT
Section 9 of 17
1 JOSAN WILLIAMS Loganville HS 12.15 NW
2 OBADIAH BLAINE Peachtree Ridge High 12.34 NW
3 JULIAN NICHOLSON Central Gwinnett 12.38 NW
4 ALFONSO FRIESON IV Buford High School 12.41 NW
5 JAYDEN HART Loganville HS 12.51 NW
6 CALEB WEBB Grayson High School 12.63 NW
7 PAUL JONES Buford High School 12.69 NW
8 GREG THOMAS Central Gwinnett 12.84 NW
Section 10 of 17
1 JORDON MILLER Peachtree Ridge High 12.26 NW
2 DARRIEN HINTON Grayson High School 12.34 NW
3 NICHAI BRAMBLE Loganville HS 12.39 NW
4 JARICE LEWIS Loganville HS 12.46 NW
5 ERIC JOHNSON Grayson High School 12.82 NW
6 JOSHUA THOMAS Grayson High School 12.85 NW
TRISTAN GABRELS Buford High School NT
JAYDEN FORD Grayson High School NT
Section 11 of 17
1 CHARLES TOOLSIE Loganville HS 12.40 NW
2 LARRY MCSWAIN JR Grayson High School 12.61 NW
3 HASSAN TURNER Central Gwinnett 12.71 NW
4 KYLE WATT Peachtree Ridge High 12.77 NW
5 DONNELL ROBINSON-SYL Grayson High School 12.80 NW
6 AUSTIN TAYLOR Loganville HS 12.82 NW
7 CONNOR ZARNEKE Loganville HS 13.34 NW
TAJHON GRANT Central Gwinnett NT
Section 12 of 17
1 TYSHAWN SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 12.47 NW
2 ISAAC NKEREUWEM Peachtree Ridge High 12.52 NW
3 KEITH CHUNG Peachtree Ridge High 12.70 NW
4 CAYDEN STARK Loganville HS 12.77 NW
5 BRYCE PERRY WRIGHT Buford High School 12.85 NW
6 STEVEN LAING Loganville HS 13.30 NW
NATHANIEL CROWNIE Peachtree Ridge High NT
JAMES MORROW Buford High School NT
Section 13 of 17
1 JAYDEN JERIDEAU Buford High School 12.72 NW
2 CARLITO MCFADDEN Central Gwinnett 12.77 NW
3 XAVIER DUNN Central Gwinnett 12.87 NW
4 EVERETT BANKS Loganville HS 12.91 NW
5 COREY HODGERS Peachtree Ridge High 12.97 NW
6 JAYDON MASON Buford High School 13.19 NW
7 WAYNE BLAKE Loganville HS 13.33 NW
8 LINDSLEY EMILE Loganville HS 13.76 NW
Section 14 of 17
1 NATHAN FIGUEIREDO Peachtree Ridge High 12.92 NW
2 MESSIAH CHATMAN Central Gwinnett 13.02 NW
3 CAMERON SIMMONS Buford High School 13.09 NW
4 JAYLON JACKSON Peachtree Ridge High 13.12 NW
5 FAVOUR ADEKOLA Loganville HS 13.25 NW
6 JANPAUL SIERRA Buford High School 13.33 NW
7 ISMAEL FUENTES Buford High School 13.39 NW
JEREMIAH BURKS Loganville HS NT
Section 15 of 17
1 CHRISTOPHER PANKEY Peachtree Ridge High 12.97 NW
2 NIEL BYERLY Peachtree Ridge High 12.98 NW
3 JESSE NOVA-OVIASU Loganville HS 13.44 NW
4 MANTREZ WALKER Buford High School 13.51 NW
5 DEION MILLER Buford High School 13.53 NW
6 EMORY WARD Peachtree Ridge High 13.58 NW
7 ALEX RODRIGUEZ Loganville HS 13.65 NW
8 KAMERON ELLIS Loganville HS 14.44 NW
Section 16 of 17
1 MATHEW CARR Peachtree Ridge High 12.23 NW
2 JEREMIAH BRINSON Peachtree Ridge High 12.28 NW
3 CHRISTIAN REAVES Peachtree Ridge High 13.90 NW
4 HAYDEN GOWER Buford High School 14.07 NW
5 NATHANIEL FORD Loganville HS 14.15 NW
6 JORDEN GIBBS Peachtree Ridge High 14.41 NW
7 MATEO RODRIGUEZ Peachtree Ridge High 14.84 NW
8 DAMIAN STIGER Loganville HS 14.94 NW
Section 17 of 17
1 DERONTE BROUGHTON Buford High School 12.04 NW
2 CJ SIBLEY Buford High School 12.17 NW
3 CALEB TETTEH Buford High School 12.65 NW
4 JAJI TAFIRENYIKA Buford High School 13.19 NW
5 JADEN CLARK Peachtree Ridge High 13.28 NW
6 ANDRES DIAZ Peachtree Ridge High 13.72 NW
7 JAKE HUMPHREY Buford High School 13.74 NW
8 CALEB MCBRIDE Peachtree Ridge High 15.32 NW
Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Buford High School A 1:29.44 1 (1) 10
2 Loganville HS A 1:31.01 1 (2) 8
3 Central Gwinnett A 1:33.12 1 (3) 6
4 Loganville HS B 1:34.35 1 (4)
5 Peachtree Ridge High A 1:35.04 1 (5)
6 Grayson High School A 1:36.31 2 (1)
7 Peachtree Ridge High B 1:41.28 2 (2)
Central Gwinnett B NT 1
Grayson High School B NT 2
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Buford High School A 1:29.44 10
2 Loganville HS A 1:31.01 8
3 Central Gwinnett A 1:33.12 6
4 Loganville HS B 1:34.35
5 Peachtree Ridge High A 1:35.04
Central Gwinnett B NT
Section 2 of 2
1 Grayson High School A 1:36.31
2 Peachtree Ridge High B 1:41.28
Grayson High School B NT
Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Loganville HS A 1:44.73 1 (1) 10
2 Buford High School A 1:47.83 1 (2) 8
3 Central Gwinnett A 1:51.99 1 (3) 6
4 Grayson High School A 1:52.54 1 (4)
5 Loganville HS B 1:54.69 1 (5)
Southwest Dekalb A NT 2
Peachtree Ridge High B NT 2
Peachtree Ridge High C NT 1
Southwest Dekalb B NT 2
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Loganville HS A 1:44.73 10
2 Buford High School A 1:47.83 8
3 Central Gwinnett A 1:51.99 6
4 Grayson High School A 1:52.54
5 Loganville HS B 1:54.69
Peachtree Ridge High C NT
Section 2 of 2
Southwest Dekalb A NT
Peachtree Ridge High B NT
Southwest Dekalb B NT
Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 ALITZA DENNARD Peachtree Ridge High 5:25.00 10
2 EMILY YOUNG Loganville HS 6:37.73 8
3 DANIELLA PLATA Buford High School 6:41.86 6
4 EMILY NAVA Buford High School 6:47.46 4
5 SARAH MANN Loganville HS 6:49.35 2
6 NICHOLE CHEN Peachtree Ridge High 6:53.95 1
7 COURTNEY BONNER Grayson High School 7:08.25
8 GABRIELLE PRICE Loganville HS 7:15.72
9 ABIGAIL FOSTER Grayson High School 7:21.95
10 MADELEINE NGUYEN Peachtree Ridge High 7:26.05
11 ALICIA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb 7:41.40
12 TRINITY STEPHENS-HIL Southwest Dekalb 8:07.63
LAURA JESSUP Loganville HS NT
MALINA LINDEMAN Grayson High School NT
JADE WREN Grayson High School NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 ALITZA DENNARD Peachtree Ridge High 5:25.00 10
2 EMILY YOUNG Loganville HS 6:37.73 8
3 DANIELLA PLATA Buford High School 6:41.86 6
4 EMILY NAVA Buford High School 6:47.46 4
5 SARAH MANN Loganville HS 6:49.35 2
6 NICHOLE CHEN Peachtree Ridge High 6:53.95 1
7 COURTNEY BONNER Grayson High School 7:08.25
8 GABRIELLE PRICE Loganville HS 7:15.72
9 ABIGAIL FOSTER Grayson High School 7:21.95
10 MADELEINE NGUYEN Peachtree Ridge High 7:26.05
11 ALICIA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb 7:41.40
12 TRINITY STEPHENS-HIL Southwest Dekalb 8:07.63
LAURA JESSUP Loganville HS NT
MALINA LINDEMAN Grayson High School NT
JADE WREN Grayson High School NT
Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 DALTON WILSON Peachtree Ridge High 5:10.78 1 (1) 10
2 LUCIANO LIRA Buford High School 5:11.56 1 (2) 8
3 GREYLING BOERS Peachtree Ridge High 5:17.76 1 (3) 6
4 MASON CARTER Buford High School 5:27.30 1 (4) 4
5 JOSE "JAY" ALDANA-BE Buford High School 5:27.62 1 (5) 2
6 JHOANY RENDON Buford High School 5:28.73 1 (6) 1
7 ASHTON GORDON Grayson High School 5:29.47 1 (7)
8 ANTHONY ZAVALA Grayson High School 5:31.08 2 (1)
9 KRRISH SHAH Peachtree Ridge High 5:31.41 1 (8)
10 GAEL RESENDIZ-GOMEZ Central Gwinnett 5:32.36 2 (2)
11 ENWEI NI Peachtree Ridge High 5:33.18 2 (3)
12 THOMAS BONGART Peachtree Ridge High 5:40.37 2 (4)
13 JEREMY SANTOSO Peachtree Ridge High 5:51.35 2 (5)
14 NATHAN BLAIR Peachtree Ridge High 5:53.01 2 (6)
15 VINCE LAMAR-JOHNSON Buford High School 6:19.63 2 (7)
16 PREYAT PATEL Peachtree Ridge High 6:26.64 2 (8)
17 MARK JAMES Peachtree Ridge High 6:36.40 2 (9)
SEAN FISHER Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
JUN CHEN Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
CHASE TOLIVER Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
DREW KENNEDY Central Gwinnett NT 1
JAYDEN WILBURN Grayson High School NT 1
JAIDEN HILL Grayson High School NT 1
SAHIL QUAZI Peachtree Ridge High NT 2
KENNEY HOANG Peachtree Ridge High NT 2
JOSEPH PIERCE Peachtree Ridge High NT 2
PEYTON WILLIAMS Buford High School NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 DALTON WILSON Peachtree Ridge High 5:10.78 10
2 LUCIANO LIRA Buford High School 5:11.56 8
3 GREYLING BOERS Peachtree Ridge High 5:17.76 6
4 MASON CARTER Buford High School 5:27.30 4
5 JOSE "JAY" ALDANA-BE Buford High School 5:27.62 2
6 JHOANY RENDON Buford High School 5:28.73 1
7 ASHTON GORDON Grayson High School 5:29.47
8 KRRISH SHAH Peachtree Ridge High 5:31.41
DREW KENNEDY Central Gwinnett NT
JUN CHEN Peachtree Ridge High NT
CHASE TOLIVER Peachtree Ridge High NT
SEAN FISHER Peachtree Ridge High NT
JAYDEN WILBURN Grayson High School NT
JAIDEN HILL Grayson High School NT
Section 2 of 2
1 ANTHONY ZAVALA Grayson High School 5:31.08
2 GAEL RESENDIZ-GOMEZ Central Gwinnett 5:32.36
3 ENWEI NI Peachtree Ridge High 5:33.18
4 THOMAS BONGART Peachtree Ridge High 5:40.37
5 JEREMY SANTOSO Peachtree Ridge High 5:51.35
6 NATHAN BLAIR Peachtree Ridge High 5:53.01
7 VINCE LAMAR-JOHNSON Buford High School 6:19.63
8 PREYAT PATEL Peachtree Ridge High 6:26.64
9 MARK JAMES Peachtree Ridge High 6:36.40
SAHIL QUAZI Peachtree Ridge High NT
KENNEY HOANG Peachtree Ridge High NT
JOSEPH PIERCE Peachtree Ridge High NT
PEYTON WILLIAMS Buford High School NT
Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Buford High School A 48.27 1 (1) 10
2 Loganville HS A 49.82 1 (2) 8
3 Grayson High School B 51.18 1 (3) 6
4 Peachtree Ridge High B 52.32 2 (1)
5 Loganville HS B 52.57 1 (4)
6 Central Gwinnett A 53.54 1 (5)
7 Central Gwinnett B 56.39 1 (6)
8 Peachtree Ridge High C 56.60 2 (2)
9 Peachtree Ridge High D 58.48 2 (3)
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Buford High School A 48.27 10
2 Loganville HS A 49.82 8
3 Grayson High School B 51.18 6
4 Loganville HS B 52.57
5 Central Gwinnett A 53.54
6 Central Gwinnett B 56.39
Section 2 of 2
1 Peachtree Ridge High B 52.32
2 Peachtree Ridge High C 56.60
3 Peachtree Ridge High D 58.48
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Buford High School A 41.42 1 (1) 10
2 Loganville HS A 43.95 1 (2) 8
3 Buford High School B 44.25 1 (3) 6
4 Grayson High School A 44.91 1 (4)
5 Loganville HS B 44.92 1 (5)
6 Central Gwinnett A 45.73 2 (1)
7 Central Gwinnett B 46.74 2 (2)
8 Peachtree Ridge High A 48.06 1 (6)
Grayson High School B NT 2
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Buford High School A 41.42 10
2 Loganville HS A 43.95 8
3 Buford High School B 44.25 6
4 Grayson High School A 44.91
5 Loganville HS B 44.92
6 Peachtree Ridge High A 48.06
Section 2 of 2
1 Central Gwinnett A 45.73
2 Central Gwinnett B 46.74
Grayson High School B NT
Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 SAVANNAH LEE Peachtree Ridge High 57.63 1 (1) 10
2 DAYLIN GIBSON Peachtree Ridge High 57.66 1 (2) 8
3 JAMEA LINDLEY Southwest Dekalb 1:02.20 7 (1) 6
4 ELLIANN MCINTOSH Central Gwinnett 1:02.82 1 (3) 4
5 NAOMI LUKE Grayson High School 1:03.40 3 (1) 2
6 ISRAEL ANDERSON Buford High School 1:04.17 2 (1) 1
7 RAMONA SHANKS Grayson High School 1:05.39 2 (2)
8 FAITH FREEMAN Grayson High School 1:05.54 3 (2)
9 ZENOBIA MUHAMMAD Grayson High School 1:05.65 2 (3)
10 JORDYN ANDERSON Grayson High School 1:05.81 3 (3)
11 LEAH STEWART Loganville HS 1:05.88 2 (4)
12 MADELYN FLOURNOY Southwest Dekalb 1:06.09 9 (1)
13 TUERE ROWE Grayson High School 1:06.46 3 (4)
14 JADA USHERY Southwest Dekalb 1:06.51 9 (2)
15 HAILEY ALLEN Loganville HS 1:06.87 3 (5)
16 CELEIZA TATY Loganville HS 1:07.32 2 (5)
17 KYLEE KASSI Loganville HS 1:07.70 5 (1)
18 TAYLOR NEWTON Grayson High School 1:07.74 4 (1)
19 JESSICA ROBINSON Loganville HS 1:07.75 5 (2)
20 PAULA MIRANDA-MAISON Grayson High School 1:08.00 4 (2)
21 SHAKERA LYNCH Loganville HS 1:08.04 8 (1)
22 AKEELAH ANDERSON Grayson High School 1:08.18 4 (3)
23 KEIGHLEY BYRD Loganville HS 1:08.56 1 (4)
24 KIMORAH YOUNG Peachtree Ridge High 1:08.69 6 (1)
25 SYLVEDNA KAIKAI Loganville HS 1:08.85 6 (2)
26 ADINA BLAKE Loganville HS 1:08.98 7 (2)
27 EMILY ALLEN Loganville HS 1:09.67 4 (4)
28 TYLER DAVIS Peachtree Ridge High 1:11.47 9 (3)
29 SOPHIA PRICE Loganville HS 1:11.77 3 (6)
30 ALEXIYA MATTHEWS Loganville HS 1:12.48 5 (3)
31 ERICKA MAHONE Loganville HS 1:12.98 9 (4)
32 ABIGAIL DAWSON Loganville HS 1:13.31 4 (5)
33 JADA HERBERT Loganville HS 1:14.79 5 (4)
34 EMILY YOUNG Loganville HS 1:15.32 8 (2)
35 AMBER ALCANTAR Central Gwinnett 1:15.83 5 (5)
36 CORIN WARREN Southwest Dekalb 1:16.04 7 (3)
37 TANYLA SHERROD Southwest Dekalb 1:16.27 9 (5)
38 JOY ALIZOR Central Gwinnett 1:16.91 8 (3)
39 JADA HICKS Peachtree Ridge High 1:17.33 6 (3)
40 NYLA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb 1:18.24 8 (4)
41 KHIYLA TRICE Southwest Dekalb 1:18.92 9 (6)
42 ASIA HILL Central Gwinnett 1:19.67 9 (7)
43 GABRIELLE PRICE Loganville HS 1:20.10 5 (6)
44 DURETHA MCCALL Central Gwinnett 1:20.41 6 (4)
45 MCKENZIE MAHAN Loganville HS 1:22.34 7 (4)
46 MALIKA CIUS Loganville HS 1:24.85 8 (5)
47 ENY DANHO Central Gwinnett 1:26.53 6 (5)
48 JALYN BEY Central Gwinnett 1:48.66 6 (6)
SYDNEY AUGMON Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
TRINITY BLAKEY Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
MEAGAN TURNER Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
EVET JONES Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
CHLOE WALDEN Loganville HS NT 2
AMYA ROBINSON Grayson High School NT 2
JORDYN HOOD Grayson High School NT 2
CYDNEY JORDAN Grayson High School NT 3
BERNICE BALOGUN Grayson High School NT 3
MYKALAH MCCLINTON Grayson High School NT 4
LAURA JESSUP Loganville HS NT 4
CHLOE ARRIOLA Grayson High School NT 4
KAMRYN JAMES-DANIELS Grayson High School NT 5
MORGAN PRICE Central Gwinnett NT 5
NIA ETIENNE Central Gwinnett NT 6
SHYAHNA TARRY Central Gwinnett NT 6
MARISSA LEWIS Loganville HS NT 7
ZAIYA STEWART Loganville HS NT 7
CAMARI WATTS Loganville HS NT 7
ELLA GRACE PROCTOR Loganville HS NT 7
AALIYAH BROOKS Loganville HS NT 8
LYANIZ PEGUERO Loganville HS NT 8
ADRIANNA DIXON Loganville HS NT 8
JORDYNN JACOBS Loganville HS NT 10
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 10
1 SAVANNAH LEE Peachtree Ridge High 57.63 10
2 DAYLIN GIBSON Peachtree Ridge High 57.66 8
3 ELLIANN MCINTOSH Central Gwinnett 1:02.82 4
4 KEIGHLEY BYRD Loganville HS 1:08.56
SYDNEY AUGMON Peachtree Ridge High NT
TRINITY BLAKEY Peachtree Ridge High NT
MEAGAN TURNER Peachtree Ridge High NT
EVET JONES Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 2 of 10
1 ISRAEL ANDERSON Buford High School 1:04.17 1
2 RAMONA SHANKS Grayson High School 1:05.39
3 ZENOBIA MUHAMMAD Grayson High School 1:05.65
4 LEAH STEWART Loganville HS 1:05.88
5 CELEIZA TATY Loganville HS 1:07.32
CHLOE WALDEN Loganville HS NT
AMYA ROBINSON Grayson High School NT
JORDYN HOOD Grayson High School NT
Section 3 of 10
1 NAOMI LUKE Grayson High School 1:03.40 2
2 FAITH FREEMAN Grayson High School 1:05.54
3 JORDYN ANDERSON Grayson High School 1:05.81
4 TUERE ROWE Grayson High School 1:06.46
5 HAILEY ALLEN Loganville HS 1:06.87
6 SOPHIA PRICE Loganville HS 1:11.77
CYDNEY JORDAN Grayson High School NT
BERNICE BALOGUN Grayson High School NT
Section 4 of 10
1 TAYLOR NEWTON Grayson High School 1:07.74
2 PAULA MIRANDA-MAISON Grayson High School 1:08.00
3 AKEELAH ANDERSON Grayson High School 1:08.18
4 EMILY ALLEN Loganville HS 1:09.67
5 ABIGAIL DAWSON Loganville HS 1:13.31
MYKALAH MCCLINTON Grayson High School NT
LAURA JESSUP Loganville HS NT
CHLOE ARRIOLA Grayson High School NT
Section 5 of 10
1 KYLEE KASSI Loganville HS 1:07.70
2 JESSICA ROBINSON Loganville HS 1:07.75
3 ALEXIYA MATTHEWS Loganville HS 1:12.48
4 JADA HERBERT Loganville HS 1:14.79
5 AMBER ALCANTAR Central Gwinnett 1:15.83
6 GABRIELLE PRICE Loganville HS 1:20.10
KAMRYN JAMES-DANIELS Grayson High School NT
MORGAN PRICE Central Gwinnett NT
Section 6 of 10
1 KIMORAH YOUNG Peachtree Ridge High 1:08.69
2 SYLVEDNA KAIKAI Loganville HS 1:08.85
3 JADA HICKS Peachtree Ridge High 1:17.33
4 DURETHA MCCALL Central Gwinnett 1:20.41
5 ENY DANHO Central Gwinnett 1:26.53
6 JALYN BEY Central Gwinnett 1:48.66
NIA ETIENNE Central Gwinnett NT
SHYAHNA TARRY Central Gwinnett NT
Section 7 of 10
1 JAMEA LINDLEY Southwest Dekalb 1:02.20 6
2 ADINA BLAKE Loganville HS 1:08.98
3 CORIN WARREN Southwest Dekalb 1:16.04
4 MCKENZIE MAHAN Loganville HS 1:22.34
MARISSA LEWIS Loganville HS NT
ZAIYA STEWART Loganville HS NT
CAMARI WATTS Loganville HS NT
ELLA GRACE PROCTOR Loganville HS NT
Section 8 of 10
1 SHAKERA LYNCH Loganville HS 1:08.04
2 EMILY YOUNG Loganville HS 1:15.32
3 JOY ALIZOR Central Gwinnett 1:16.91
4 NYLA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb 1:18.24
5 MALIKA CIUS Loganville HS 1:24.85
AALIYAH BROOKS Loganville HS NT
LYANIZ PEGUERO Loganville HS NT
ADRIANNA DIXON Loganville HS NT
Section 9 of 10
1 MADELYN FLOURNOY Southwest Dekalb 1:06.09
2 JADA USHERY Southwest Dekalb 1:06.51
3 TYLER DAVIS Peachtree Ridge High 1:11.47
4 ERICKA MAHONE Loganville HS 1:12.98
5 TANYLA SHERROD Southwest Dekalb 1:16.27
6 KHIYLA TRICE Southwest Dekalb 1:18.92
7 ASIA HILL Central Gwinnett 1:19.67
Section 10 of 10
JORDYNN JACOBS Loganville HS NT
Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 KYLEN THORPS Peachtree Ridge High 49.82 9 (1) 10
2 PRESTON HARRELL Loganville HS 52.08 1 (1) 8
3 CHARLES BARKLEY-SMIT Loganville HS 52.40 1 (2) 6
4 RASHAAN ISAAC Buford High School 52.66 1 (3) 4
5 CHRIS GARLAND Buford High School 53.25 1 (4) 2
6 STERLING CARTER Buford High School 53.93 8 (1) 1
7 LENNON STEELE Loganville HS 54.04 1 (5)
8 JAYSHAWN JACKSON Central Gwinnett 54.05 7 (1)
9 MICHAEL TURPIN Buford High School 54.10 1 (6)
10 ZACHARY TAMALE Buford High School 54.66 2 (1)
11 CHARLES TOOLSIE Loganville HS 54.78 7 (2)
12 JAIRUS WASHINGTON Buford High School 54.80 1 (7)
13 GRANT WOLF Loganville HS 54.94 1 (8)
14 KADYN JOYNER Grayson High School 55.18 2 (2)
15 MYLES BYRD Loganville HS 55.39 3 (1)
16 NASSIR MCCOY Buford High School 55.50 2 (3)
17 HAYDEN BADENDYCK Loganville HS 55.51 2 (4)
18 COLIN ALLRED Loganville HS 55.54 8 (2)
19 TRISTEN HILL Peachtree Ridge High 55.71 2 (5)
20 JULIUS SPENCER Buford High School 56.22 2 (6)
21 MAMADOU BAH Central Gwinnett 56.49 2 (7)
22 PRESTON MANN Loganville HS 56.69 3 (2)
23 CHARLES MCGRIFF Peachtree Ridge High 56.76 3 (3)
24 OCKIEVE CLARKE Grayson High School 56.79 8 (3)
25 DALTON WILSON Peachtree Ridge High 57.42 3 (4)
26 COREY STOKES Loganville HS 57.49 7 (3)
27 PEYTON SHELTON Grayson High School 57.49 3 (5)
28 CORTEZ MILLS Central Gwinnett 57.69 3 (6)
29 TYLER BOYETT Loganville HS 57.70 5 (1)
30 JOSIAH GOLEY Central Gwinnett 57.78 4 (1)
31 AVERY SMITH Loganville HS 58.24 3 (7)
32 JEREMIAH MEDLEY Central Gwinnett 58.41 4 (2)
33 AMIR YOUNG Grayson High School 58.61 4 (3)
34 PAUL JONES Buford High School 58.68 4 (4)
35 GIDEON ESHUN Central Gwinnett 58.75 9 (2)
36 JEHRON KEYS Central Gwinnett 59.14 4 (5)
37 CALEB MCBRIDE Peachtree Ridge High 59.41 9 (3)
38 KOREDE BANKS Buford High School 59.57 2 (8)
39 MALICAI CAGE Central Gwinnett 1:00.02 5 (2)
40 JOHNATHAN SWOPE Loganville HS 1:00.30 5 (3)
41 CARLTON BODDIE Central Gwinnett 1:00.34 8 (4)
42 ANI TESFAYE Loganville HS 1:01.02 8 (5)
43 HARRIS PRICE Loganville HS 1:01.11 9 (4)
44 KINGSTON CLARKE Central Gwinnett 1:01.36 5 (4)
45 JAMIN MARSHALL Loganville HS 1:01.50 8 (6)
46 JOSAN WILLIAMS Loganville HS 1:01.53 5 (5)
47 MOLOLUWA OLAYEMI Central Gwinnett 1:01.58 4 (6)
48 TYLER BARRY Grayson High School 1:02.42 5 (6)
49 ALEX RODRIGUEZ Loganville HS 1:03.64 7 (4)
50 DAVONE SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 1:03.84 6 (1)
51 ANDRES DIAZ Peachtree Ridge High 1:04.99 7 (5)
52 PATRICK BENYAK Loganville HS 1:06.26 9 (5)
53 IAN DUNN Loganville HS 1:07.27 6 (2)
54 WAYNE BLAKE Loganville HS 1:07.54 7 (6)
55 GABRIEL SALTER Grayson High School 1:08.55 6 (3)
56 RISHARD TATES Central Gwinnett 1:08.58 6 (4)
57 CADEN ROBERTS Grayson High School 1:08.78 6 (5)
58 ETHAN COOPER Central Gwinnett 1:08.80 7 (7)
59 CONNOR ZARNEKE Loganville HS 1:09.92 9 (6)
60 JESSE NOVA-OVIASU Loganville HS 1:13.57 8 (7)
61 TYLER FUGAZZI Central Gwinnett 1:14.01 6 (6)
62 JOHNATHAN TOBLER Loganville HS 1:14.20 9 (7)
63 MESSIAH CHATMAN Central Gwinnett 1:18.07 5 (7)
AUSTIN TAYLOR Loganville HS NT 6
HANNIBAL NAVIES Buford High School NT 4
IBRAHIMA THIAM Central Gwinnett NT 4
AMARI SCHOFIELD Loganville HS NT 5
ALFONSO FRIESON IV Buford High School NT 3
JOEY BROOKS Loganville HS NT 6
CAMERON CALDWELL Peachtree Ridge High NT 7
FRANCISCO ZAPATA Loganville HS NT 8
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 9
1 PRESTON HARRELL Loganville HS 52.08 8
2 CHARLES BARKLEY-SMIT Loganville HS 52.40 6
3 RASHAAN ISAAC Buford High School 52.66 4
4 CHRIS GARLAND Buford High School 53.25 2
5 LENNON STEELE Loganville HS 54.04
6 MICHAEL TURPIN Buford High School 54.10
7 JAIRUS WASHINGTON Buford High School 54.80
8 GRANT WOLF Loganville HS 54.94
Section 2 of 9
1 ZACHARY TAMALE Buford High School 54.66
2 KADYN JOYNER Grayson High School 55.18
3 NASSIR MCCOY Buford High School 55.50
4 HAYDEN BADENDYCK Loganville HS 55.51
5 TRISTEN HILL Peachtree Ridge High 55.71
6 JULIUS SPENCER Buford High School 56.22
7 MAMADOU BAH Central Gwinnett 56.49
8 KOREDE BANKS Buford High School 59.57
Section 3 of 9
1 MYLES BYRD Loganville HS 55.39
2 PRESTON MANN Loganville HS 56.69
3 CHARLES MCGRIFF Peachtree Ridge High 56.76
4 DALTON WILSON Peachtree Ridge High 57.42
5 PEYTON SHELTON Grayson High School 57.49
6 CORTEZ MILLS Central Gwinnett 57.69
7 AVERY SMITH Loganville HS 58.24
ALFONSO FRIESON IV Buford High School NT
Section 4 of 9
1 JOSIAH GOLEY Central Gwinnett 57.78
2 JEREMIAH MEDLEY Central Gwinnett 58.41
3 AMIR YOUNG Grayson High School 58.61
4 PAUL JONES Buford High School 58.68
5 JEHRON KEYS Central Gwinnett 59.14
6 MOLOLUWA OLAYEMI Central Gwinnett 1:01.58
HANNIBAL NAVIES Buford High School NT
IBRAHIMA THIAM Central Gwinnett NT
Section 5 of 9
1 TYLER BOYETT Loganville HS 57.70
2 MALICAI CAGE Central Gwinnett 1:00.02
3 JOHNATHAN SWOPE Loganville HS 1:00.30
4 KINGSTON CLARKE Central Gwinnett 1:01.36
5 JOSAN WILLIAMS Loganville HS 1:01.53
6 TYLER BARRY Grayson High School 1:02.42
7 MESSIAH CHATMAN Central Gwinnett 1:18.07
AMARI SCHOFIELD Loganville HS NT
Section 6 of 9
1 DAVONE SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 1:03.84
2 IAN DUNN Loganville HS 1:07.27
3 GABRIEL SALTER Grayson High School 1:08.55
4 RISHARD TATES Central Gwinnett 1:08.58
5 CADEN ROBERTS Grayson High School 1:08.78
6 TYLER FUGAZZI Central Gwinnett 1:14.01
AUSTIN TAYLOR Loganville HS NT
JOEY BROOKS Loganville HS NT
Section 7 of 9
1 JAYSHAWN JACKSON Central Gwinnett 54.05
2 CHARLES TOOLSIE Loganville HS 54.78
3 COREY STOKES Loganville HS 57.49
4 ALEX RODRIGUEZ Loganville HS 1:03.64
5 ANDRES DIAZ Peachtree Ridge High 1:04.99
6 WAYNE BLAKE Loganville HS 1:07.54
7 ETHAN COOPER Central Gwinnett 1:08.80
CAMERON CALDWELL Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 8 of 9
1 STERLING CARTER Buford High School 53.93 1
2 COLIN ALLRED Loganville HS 55.54
3 OCKIEVE CLARKE Grayson High School 56.79
4 CARLTON BODDIE Central Gwinnett 1:00.34
5 ANI TESFAYE Loganville HS 1:01.02
6 JAMIN MARSHALL Loganville HS 1:01.50
7 JESSE NOVA-OVIASU Loganville HS 1:13.57
FRANCISCO ZAPATA Loganville HS NT
Section 9 of 9
1 KYLEN THORPS Peachtree Ridge High 49.82 10
2 GIDEON ESHUN Central Gwinnett 58.75
3 CALEB MCBRIDE Peachtree Ridge High 59.41
4 HARRIS PRICE Loganville HS 1:01.11
5 PATRICK BENYAK Loganville HS 1:06.26
6 CONNOR ZARNEKE Loganville HS 1:09.92
7 JOHNATHAN TOBLER Loganville HS 1:14.20
Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 RON-NIAH WRIGHT Peachtree Ridge High 45.14 1 (1) 10
2 AMAYA SANFORD Peachtree Ridge High 49.02 1 (2) 8
3 DALLIS DOSS Central Gwinnett 51.80 1 (3) 6
4 MADISON BROWNE Grayson High School 51.81 1 (4) 4
5 AUTUMN COOK Southwest Dekalb 59.68 2 (1) 2
6 SHAMYAH WRIGHT Southwest Dekalb 1:03.39 2 (2) 1
7 JANIYAH BURKE Southwest Dekalb 1:03.81 1 (5)
8 MACKENZIE SIMMONS Southwest Dekalb 1:07.57 1 (6)
9 CHRISTIAN WATTS Southwest Dekalb 1:09.56 1 (7)
10 LIA WILLIAMS Peachtree Ridge High 1:18.65 2 (3)
AMYA ROBINSON Grayson High School NT 1
NYLA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb NT 2
SOPHIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 RON-NIAH WRIGHT Peachtree Ridge High 45.14 10
2 AMAYA SANFORD Peachtree Ridge High 49.02 8
3 DALLIS DOSS Central Gwinnett 51.80 6
4 MADISON BROWNE Grayson High School 51.81 4
5 JANIYAH BURKE Southwest Dekalb 1:03.81
6 MACKENZIE SIMMONS Southwest Dekalb 1:07.57
7 CHRISTIAN WATTS Southwest Dekalb 1:09.56
AMYA ROBINSON Grayson High School NT
Section 2 of 2
1 AUTUMN COOK Southwest Dekalb 59.68 2
2 SHAMYAH WRIGHT Southwest Dekalb 1:03.39 1
3 LIA WILLIAMS Peachtree Ridge High 1:18.65
NYLA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb NT
SOPHIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High NT
Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 ADRIAN HOLLINGSHED Buford High School 41.31 1 (1) 10
2 NAVAN MCCOY Grayson High School 41.52 1 (2) 8
3 JAYDEN IVANICIUC Buford High School 42.49 1 (3) 6
4 RAIF NJIE Central Gwinnett 42.52 1 (4) 4
5 JAKE COLLETTA Buford High School 42.87 1 (5) 2
6 GAVIN CORTEZ Peachtree Ridge High 45.38 1 (6) 1
7 ZYLIN NIXON Buford High School 46.49 1 (7)
CAMERON CALDWELL Peachtree Ridge High NT 2
MESSIAH CHATMAN Central Gwinnett NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 ADRIAN HOLLINGSHED Buford High School 41.31 10
2 NAVAN MCCOY Grayson High School 41.52 8
3 JAYDEN IVANICIUC Buford High School 42.49 6
4 RAIF NJIE Central Gwinnett 42.52 4
5 JAKE COLLETTA Buford High School 42.87 2
6 GAVIN CORTEZ Peachtree Ridge High 45.38 1
7 ZYLIN NIXON Buford High School 46.49
Section 2 of 2
CAMERON CALDWELL Peachtree Ridge High NT
MESSIAH CHATMAN Central Gwinnett NT
Women's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 HAYDEN BAILEY Buford High School 2:36.95 1 (1) 10
2 SUMMER CASTORRI Buford High School 2:39.89 1 (2) 8
3 ABBY WOOD Buford High School 2:41.51 1 (3) 6
4 ENJOLI PIERRE Buford High School 2:44.06 1 (4) 4
5 KAILA WIMES Southwest Dekalb 2:54.12 2 (1) 2
6 LANIER COFFEE Buford High School 2:55.39 1 (5) 1
7 MALINA LINDEMAN Grayson High School 3:00.19 2 (2)
8 NICHOLE CHEN Peachtree Ridge High 3:02.45 1 (6)
9 MASHONDA HARRIS Southwest Dekalb 3:06.48 2 (3)
10 COURTNEY BONNER Grayson High School 3:08.69 1 (7)
11 ABIGAIL FOSTER Grayson High School 3:16.93 2 (4)
12 ALICIA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb 3:17.57 2 (5)
13 MADELEINE NGUYEN Peachtree Ridge High 3:17.80 2 (6)
14 EMORY CURRY Buford High School 3:23.76 2 (7)
15 TRINITY STEPHENS-HIL Southwest Dekalb 3:24.41 2 (8)
16 COLLEEN HUTCHERSON Southwest Dekalb 4:01.65 2 (9)
ELLIANN MCINTOSH Central Gwinnett NT 1
CAMERON PERRY Buford High School NT 1
TALIYAH BURKE Grayson High School NT 1
LEONA MANSARAY Grayson High School NT 1
KOURTNEY RICHARDSON Grayson High School NT 2
TAMIYAH BURKE Grayson High School NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 HAYDEN BAILEY Buford High School 2:36.95 10
2 SUMMER CASTORRI Buford High School 2:39.89 8
3 ABBY WOOD Buford High School 2:41.51 6
4 ENJOLI PIERRE Buford High School 2:44.06 4
5 LANIER COFFEE Buford High School 2:55.39 1
6 NICHOLE CHEN Peachtree Ridge High 3:02.45
7 COURTNEY BONNER Grayson High School 3:08.69
ELLIANN MCINTOSH Central Gwinnett NT
CAMERON PERRY Buford High School NT
TALIYAH BURKE Grayson High School NT
LEONA MANSARAY Grayson High School NT
Section 2 of 2
1 KAILA WIMES Southwest Dekalb 2:54.12 2
2 MALINA LINDEMAN Grayson High School 3:00.19
3 MASHONDA HARRIS Southwest Dekalb 3:06.48
4 ABIGAIL FOSTER Grayson High School 3:16.93
5 ALICIA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb 3:17.57
6 MADELEINE NGUYEN Peachtree Ridge High 3:17.80
7 EMORY CURRY Buford High School 3:23.76
8 TRINITY STEPHENS-HIL Southwest Dekalb 3:24.41
9 COLLEEN HUTCHERSON Southwest Dekalb 4:01.65
KOURTNEY RICHARDSON Grayson High School NT
TAMIYAH BURKE Grayson High School NT
Men's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 JAMES HALES Buford High School 2:06.94 1 (1) 10
2 COLBY POLHEMUS Buford High School 2:08.03 1 (2) 8
3 CARTER HALES Buford High School 2:08.70 1 (3) 6
4 JOSHUA LEE Buford High School 2:13.29 1 (4) 4
5 ALEXANDER ZACHMAN Buford High School 2:13.68 1 (5) 2
6 MAMADOU BAH Central Gwinnett 2:16.27 1 (6) 1
7 CARLOS HUEMBES Peachtree Ridge High 2:18.03 3 (1)
8 JAIDEN HILL Grayson High School 2:19.02 1 (7)
9 GREYLING BOERS Peachtree Ridge High 2:22.45 2 (1)
10 ASHTON GORDON Grayson High School 2:22.56 2 (2)
11 JOSE "JAY" ALDANA-BE Buford High School 2:23.19 3 (2)
12 TYLER BLAKEY Peachtree Ridge High 2:23.86 3 (3)
13 KRRISH SHAH Peachtree Ridge High 2:26.36 2 (3)
14 MOBADENLE THOMAS Grayson High School 2:26.82 2 (4)
15 GAEL RESENDIZ-GOMEZ Central Gwinnett 2:28.72 2 (5)
16 THOMAS BONGART Peachtree Ridge High 2:29.43 2 (6)
17 JAWAD HUSSAIN Peachtree Ridge High 2:32.91 2 (7)
18 MALICAI CAGE Central Gwinnett 2:33.82 3 (4)
19 ENWEI NI Peachtree Ridge High 2:34.14 3 (5)
20 VINCE LAMAR-JOHNSON Buford High School 2:34.83 2 (8)
21 JEREMY SANTOSO Peachtree Ridge High 2:35.02 3 (6)
22 PREYAT PATEL Peachtree Ridge High 2:44.28 3 (7)
23 NATHAN BLAIR Peachtree Ridge High 2:44.68 3 (8)
24 MICHAEL ABRAHAM Central Gwinnett 2:45.91 3 (9)
25 RISHARD TATES Central Gwinnett 2:47.10 4 (1)
26 KINGSTON CLARKE Central Gwinnett 2:47.67 4 (2)
27 MARK JAMES Peachtree Ridge High 2:59.03 4 (3)
28 AVI PATEL Peachtree Ridge High 3:35.14 4 (4)
CHASE TOLIVER Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
SEAN FISHER Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
JAYDEN WILBURN Grayson High School NT 1
EMMANUEL CLOTTEY Peachtree Ridge High NT 2
CHARLES MCGRIFF Peachtree Ridge High NT 2
KENNEY HOANG Peachtree Ridge High NT 3
JOSEPH PIERCE Peachtree Ridge High NT 4
SAHIL QUAZI Peachtree Ridge High NT 4
TYLER FUGAZZI Central Gwinnett NT 4
PEYTON WILLIAMS Buford High School NT 4
DREW KENNEDY Central Gwinnett NT 4
JEHRON KEYS Central Gwinnett NT 4
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 JAMES HALES Buford High School 2:06.94 10
2 COLBY POLHEMUS Buford High School 2:08.03 8
3 CARTER HALES Buford High School 2:08.70 6
4 JOSHUA LEE Buford High School 2:13.29 4
5 ALEXANDER ZACHMAN Buford High School 2:13.68 2
6 MAMADOU BAH Central Gwinnett 2:16.27 1
7 JAIDEN HILL Grayson High School 2:19.02
CHASE TOLIVER Peachtree Ridge High NT
SEAN FISHER Peachtree Ridge High NT
JAYDEN WILBURN Grayson High School NT
Section 2 of 4
1 GREYLING BOERS Peachtree Ridge High 2:22.45
2 ASHTON GORDON Grayson High School 2:22.56
3 KRRISH SHAH Peachtree Ridge High 2:26.36
4 MOBADENLE THOMAS Grayson High School 2:26.82
5 GAEL RESENDIZ-GOMEZ Central Gwinnett 2:28.72
6 THOMAS BONGART Peachtree Ridge High 2:29.43
7 JAWAD HUSSAIN Peachtree Ridge High 2:32.91
8 VINCE LAMAR-JOHNSON Buford High School 2:34.83
EMMANUEL CLOTTEY Peachtree Ridge High NT
CHARLES MCGRIFF Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 3 of 4
1 CARLOS HUEMBES Peachtree Ridge High 2:18.03
2 JOSE "JAY" ALDANA-BE Buford High School 2:23.19
3 TYLER BLAKEY Peachtree Ridge High 2:23.86
4 MALICAI CAGE Central Gwinnett 2:33.82
5 ENWEI NI Peachtree Ridge High 2:34.14
6 JEREMY SANTOSO Peachtree Ridge High 2:35.02
7 PREYAT PATEL Peachtree Ridge High 2:44.28
8 NATHAN BLAIR Peachtree Ridge High 2:44.68
9 MICHAEL ABRAHAM Central Gwinnett 2:45.91
KENNEY HOANG Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 4 of 4
1 RISHARD TATES Central Gwinnett 2:47.10
2 KINGSTON CLARKE Central Gwinnett 2:47.67
3 MARK JAMES Peachtree Ridge High 2:59.03
4 AVI PATEL Peachtree Ridge High 3:35.14
JOSEPH PIERCE Peachtree Ridge High NT
SAHIL QUAZI Peachtree Ridge High NT
TYLER FUGAZZI Central Gwinnett NT
PEYTON WILLIAMS Buford High School NT
DREW KENNEDY Central Gwinnett NT
JEHRON KEYS Central Gwinnett NT
Women's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 DAYLIN GIBSON Peachtree Ridge High 25.30 NW 1 (1) 10
2 DOMINIQUE BROWN Buford High School 25.58 NW 1 (2) 8
3 JACI WRIGHT Buford High School 25.89 NW 2 (1) 6
4 QUINN CONWELL Buford High School 25.95 NW 1 (3) 4
5 ELOZINO ISOJE Peachtree Ridge High 26.20 NW 1 (4) 2
6 ARIANNA THOMAS Buford High School 26.94 NW 1 (5) 1
7 AIYA WEBB Buford High School 27.09 NW 2 (2)
8 RAMONA SHANKS Grayson High School 27.40 NW 3 (1)
9 NAOMI LUKE Grayson High School 27.58 NW 3 (2)
10 DAEDRIAN BEVILLE Peachtree Ridge High 27.81 NW 3 (3)
11 MADISON JENKINS Peachtree Ridge High 27.81 NW 2 (3)
12 MEGAN WRIGHT Grayson High School 28.03 NW 3 (4)
13 KAMRYN JAMES-DANIELS Grayson High School 28.24 NW 4 (1)
14 ZENOBIA MUHAMMAD Grayson High School 28.30 NW 4 (2)
15 JANEE PRICE Peachtree Ridge High 28.35 NW 7 (1)
16 ZARA ROWELL Central Gwinnett 28.41 NW 3 (5)
17 ALEXIS MOORE Grayson High School 28.44 NW 5 (1)
18 KYRA ZACKERY Grayson High School 28.53 NW 5 (2)
19 MAKAILA JACKSON Buford High School 28.53 NW 3 (6)
20 ALORA WHITEHEAD Peachtree Ridge High 28.54 NW 3 (7)
21 BROOKLYN TURNER Peachtree Ridge High 28.56 NW 18 (1)
22 SHAKIERRA ANDERSON Central Gwinnett 28.62 NW 3 (8)
23 KYLEI JACKSON Peachtree Ridge High 28.66 NW 7 (2)
24 MIA CHIRINOS Buford High School 28.74 NW 5 (3)
25 CHIAN MITCHELL Central Gwinnett 28.83 NW 6 (1)
26 ISRAEL ANDERSON Buford High School 28.83 NW 4 (3)
27 SOPHIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High 28.93 NW 6 (2)
28 FAITH FREEMAN Grayson High School 28.95 NW 5 (4)
29 EMMA CASTORRI Buford High School 29.15 NW 4 (4)
30 KERRIN UNYOVE Grayson High School 29.16 NW 4 (5)
31 SAHRIYAH ANDERSON Central Gwinnett 29.31 NW 2 (4)
32 FAITH-ANGEL MAHOU Grayson High School 29.39 NW 5 (5)
33 JORDYN ANDERSON Grayson High School 29.40 NW 5 (6)
34 BRAELEIGH WANSLEY Buford High School 29.43 NW 6 (3)
35 KIMORAH YOUNG Peachtree Ridge High 29.50 NW 17 (1)
36 SHAMARIAH MOSTELLER Southwest Dekalb 29.57 NW 17 (2)
37 GABRIELLE MARTINEZ Central Gwinnett 29.57 NW 7 (3)
38 TUERE ROWE Grayson High School 29.61 NW 4 (6)
39 MYKALAH MCCLINTON Grayson High School 29.65 NW 7 (4)
40 ARIANA RIVERA Grayson High School 29.72 NW 6 (4)
41 MADELYN FLOURNOY Southwest Dekalb 29.82 NW 19 (1)
42 BERNICE BALOGUN Grayson High School 29.83 NW 5 (7)
43 JADA CRUMPLER Grayson High School 29.86 NW 6 (5)
44 ANIYA PERCH Peachtree Ridge High 30.00 NW 16 (1)
45 JANIYA JERIDEAU Buford High School 30.06 NW 6 (6)
46 DEVINA TANGBAN Buford High School 30.25 NW 17 (3)
47 TAYLOR NEWTON Grayson High School 30.36 NW 7 (5)
48 KAM'RYN BRIDGEWATER Central Gwinnett 30.37 NW 9 (1)
48 DEJA SIMS Southwest Dekalb 30.37 NW 18 (2)
50 HAILEY CONWELL Buford High School 30.37 NW 7 (6)
51 MORGAN HILL Grayson High School 30.47 NW 8 (1)
52 TIRZAH THOMAS Grayson High School 30.56 NW 8 (2)
53 KYNDRA-LEI BONNY Peachtree Ridge High 30.57 NW 18 (3)
54 GALAH INGRAM Buford High School 30.71 NW 9 (2)
55 MEGAN DEBRIERE Peachtree Ridge High 30.74 NW 9 (3)
56 ABIGAIL NETTLES Central Gwinnett 30.75 NW 12 (1)
57 PAULA MIRANDA-MAISON Grayson High School 30.80 NW 8 (3)
58 FAVOUR IFEDIORAH Peachtree Ridge High 30.99 NW 10 (1)
59 DERRION BOYD Peachtree Ridge High 31.04 NW 17 (4)
60 LEAH SEMENEH Peachtree Ridge High 31.04 NW 11 (1)
61 MARY SAPP Buford High School 31.10 NW 18 (4)
62 KAYLA MCCALL Peachtree Ridge High 31.20 NW 12 (2)
63 SHAYNA SANTORELLI Buford High School 31.22 NW 8 (4)
64 ABBYGAIL SAINTIL Grayson High School 31.26 NW 8 (5)
65 PHOEBE AJALA Grayson High School 31.30 NW 10 (2)
66 HARMONY MCCULLER Southwest Dekalb 31.40 NW 17 (5)
67 MORGAN STURDIVANT Peachtree Ridge High 31.56 NW 10 (3)
68 NALANI COLEMAN Grayson High School 31.58 NW 9 (4)
69 PERSIA BRIDGES Buford High School 31.60 NW 9 (5)
70 ALYSSA MCQUEEN Grayson High School 31.66 NW 11 (2)
71 SA'NIYAH BACON Buford High School 31.68 NW 10 (4)
72 TRE'SANNE MARSHALL Central Gwinnett 31.71 NW 18 (5)
73 ANIYA CUNNINGHAM Central Gwinnett 31.73 NW 16 (2)
74 SKYLAR CROSBY Peachtree Ridge High 31.86 NW 12 (3)
75 MILIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High 31.91 NW 11 (3)
76 HANNAH FEARS Central Gwinnett 31.99 NW 12 (4)
77 NAIARA MARADIAGA-DIA Peachtree Ridge High 32.08 NW 11 (4)
78 AMIAH FOOTMAN Grayson High School 32.14 NW 11 (5)
79 AVA JONES Buford High School 32.15 NW 17 (6)
80 LYRIC BEVERLY Peachtree Ridge High 32.20 NW 12 (5)
81 KAYLA LEWIS Central Gwinnett 32.21 NW 11 (6)
82 JOY ALIZOR Central Gwinnett 32.21 NW 10 (5)
83 AR'MUNI SMART Central Gwinnett 32.28 NW 8 (6)
84 NYLA SCOTT Peachtree Ridge High 32.53 NW 15 (1)
85 ROBYN SCOTT Peachtree Ridge High 32.62 NW 16 (3)
86 TAMIA BROWN Buford High School 32.78 NW 14 (1)
87 DARYNN RAWLS Peachtree Ridge High 32.80 NW 14 (2)
88 GRACE MALALA Buford High School 32.99 NW 12 (6)
89 AUTUMN MILLER Southwest Dekalb 33.29 NW 16 (4)
90 JACQUELINE ORTIZ Central Gwinnett 33.32 NW 13 (1)
91 ALEXA JIMENEZ Peachtree Ridge High 33.46 NW 13 (2)
92 AMBER ALCANTAR Central Gwinnett 33.48 NW 13 (3)
93 VERONICA FAAL Central Gwinnett 33.48 NW 14 (3)
94 DURETHA MCCALL Central Gwinnett 33.63 NW 14 (4)
95 MANUELA OPPONG Grayson High School 33.63 NW 13 (4)
96 LEEAH ROSS Grayson High School 33.66 NW 13 (5)
97 LYNA ELBOUADILI Peachtree Ridge High 33.71 NW 14 (5)
98 SARIA ANDERSON Grayson High School 33.73 NW 19 (2)
99 BROOKLYNN COBERT Peachtree Ridge High 33.91 NW 13 (6)
100 NA'KYRAH GARNER Central Gwinnett 34.06 NW 15 (2)
101 NYAILAH REID Central Gwinnett 34.12 NW 14 (6)
102 MCKENZIE TATE Peachtree Ridge High 34.13 NW 12 (7)
103 ENY DANHO Central Gwinnett 34.38 NW 15 (3)
104 SHAKIRA MOMODU Central Gwinnett 34.52 NW 15 (4)
105 LIA WILLIAMS Peachtree Ridge High 34.69 NW 14 (7)
106 SHANIYAH KELLY Southwest Dekalb 34.77 NW 18 (6)
107 MORGAN PRICE Central Gwinnett 34.85 NW 10 (6)
108 ANIJAH GILLIN Buford High School 34.88 NW 18 (7)
109 ISABELLA MCCRAY Buford High School 35.33 NW 13 (7)
110 T'ERIKA WATKINS Peachtree Ridge High 35.66 NW 19 (3)
111 JALYN BEY Central Gwinnett 36.03 NW 15 (5)
112 JDDA JONES Buford High School 36.30 NW 18 (8)
113 AKINA SMITH Central Gwinnett 37.03 NW 15 (6)
114 DA-EUM SUH Peachtree Ridge High 37.43 NW 15 (7)
115 SHYAHNA TARRY Central Gwinnett 37.72 NW 16 (5)
SYDNEY HARRIS Buford High School NT 1
TAVYE BORDERS Buford High School NT 1
EVET JONES Peachtree Ridge High NT 1
SYDNEY AUGMON Peachtree Ridge High NT 2
ANORIA NARCISSE Grayson High School NT 2
TRINITY BLAKEY Peachtree Ridge High NT 2
MADISON BROWNE Grayson High School NT 2
AMYA ROBINSON Grayson High School NT 4
NAALA TAYLOR Grayson High School NT 4
CYDNEY JORDAN Grayson High School NT 5
ALEXIS HALEY Grayson High School NT 6
AKEELAH ANDERSON Grayson High School NT 6
CHLOE ARRIOLA Grayson High School NT 7
JEWEL MOUZON Grayson High School NT 7
MICHELLE EZIAKOR Peachtree Ridge High NT 8
DANIELLE CARTER Peachtree Ridge High NT 8
KYLEE BRYANT Buford High School NT 9
ANGELINA WATSON Central Gwinnett NT 9
ALEXANDRIA OLIVER Central Gwinnett NT 9
TRINITY BLYDEN Grayson High School NT 10
MELANIE ANDERSON Central Gwinnett NT 10
BREANNA WARD Grayson High School NT 11
HAYLIE KOFFI-SOKPA Grayson High School NT 11
ASIA HILL Central Gwinnett NT 12
ALISE GRIGGS Peachtree Ridge High NT 13
SAVANNAH DINH Buford High School NT 14
ARIEL WALTERS Grayson High School NT 15
ADEWUMI ADEKUNLE Grayson High School NT 16
KANIKA KAY Grayson High School NT 16
KARA GUINN Peachtree Ridge High NT 16
KARLI LUNA Buford High School NT 17
CASSIDY INGRAM Peachtree Ridge High NT 17
ANANYA DESAI Peachtree Ridge High NT 19
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 19
1 DAYLIN GIBSON Peachtree Ridge High 25.30 NW 10
2 DOMINIQUE BROWN Buford High School 25.58 NW 8
3 QUINN CONWELL Buford High School 25.95 NW 4
4 ELOZINO ISOJE Peachtree Ridge High 26.20 NW 2
5 ARIANNA THOMAS Buford High School 26.94 NW 1
SYDNEY HARRIS Buford High School NT
TAVYE BORDERS Buford High School NT
EVET JONES Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 2 of 19
1 JACI WRIGHT Buford High School 25.89 NW 6
2 AIYA WEBB Buford High School 27.09 NW
3 MADISON JENKINS Peachtree Ridge High 27.81 NW
4 SAHRIYAH ANDERSON Central Gwinnett 29.31 NW
SYDNEY AUGMON Peachtree Ridge High NT
ANORIA NARCISSE Grayson High School NT
TRINITY BLAKEY Peachtree Ridge High NT
MADISON BROWNE Grayson High School NT
Section 3 of 19
1 RAMONA SHANKS Grayson High School 27.40 NW
2 NAOMI LUKE Grayson High School 27.58 NW
3 DAEDRIAN BEVILLE Peachtree Ridge High 27.81 NW
4 MEGAN WRIGHT Grayson High School 28.03 NW
5 ZARA ROWELL Central Gwinnett 28.41 NW
6 MAKAILA JACKSON Buford High School 28.53 NW
7 ALORA WHITEHEAD Peachtree Ridge High 28.54 NW
8 SHAKIERRA ANDERSON Central Gwinnett 28.62 NW
Section 4 of 19
1 KAMRYN JAMES-DANIELS Grayson High School 28.24 NW
2 ZENOBIA MUHAMMAD Grayson High School 28.30 NW
3 ISRAEL ANDERSON Buford High School 28.83 NW
4 EMMA CASTORRI Buford High School 29.15 NW
5 KERRIN UNYOVE Grayson High School 29.16 NW
6 TUERE ROWE Grayson High School 29.61 NW
AMYA ROBINSON Grayson High School NT
NAALA TAYLOR Grayson High School NT
Section 5 of 19
1 ALEXIS MOORE Grayson High School 28.44 NW
2 KYRA ZACKERY Grayson High School 28.53 NW
3 MIA CHIRINOS Buford High School 28.74 NW
4 FAITH FREEMAN Grayson High School 28.95 NW
5 FAITH-ANGEL MAHOU Grayson High School 29.39 NW
6 JORDYN ANDERSON Grayson High School 29.40 NW
7 BERNICE BALOGUN Grayson High School 29.83 NW
CYDNEY JORDAN Grayson High School NT
Section 6 of 19
1 CHIAN MITCHELL Central Gwinnett 28.83 NW
2 SOPHIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High 28.93 NW
3 BRAELEIGH WANSLEY Buford High School 29.43 NW
4 ARIANA RIVERA Grayson High School 29.72 NW
5 JADA CRUMPLER Grayson High School 29.86 NW
6 JANIYA JERIDEAU Buford High School 30.06 NW
ALEXIS HALEY Grayson High School NT
AKEELAH ANDERSON Grayson High School NT
Section 7 of 19
1 JANEE PRICE Peachtree Ridge High 28.35 NW
2 KYLEI JACKSON Peachtree Ridge High 28.66 NW
3 GABRIELLE MARTINEZ Central Gwinnett 29.57 NW
4 MYKALAH MCCLINTON Grayson High School 29.65 NW
5 TAYLOR NEWTON Grayson High School 30.36 NW
6 HAILEY CONWELL Buford High School 30.37 NW
CHLOE ARRIOLA Grayson High School NT
JEWEL MOUZON Grayson High School NT
Section 8 of 19
1 MORGAN HILL Grayson High School 30.47 NW
2 TIRZAH THOMAS Grayson High School 30.56 NW
3 PAULA MIRANDA-MAISON Grayson High School 30.80 NW
4 SHAYNA SANTORELLI Buford High School 31.22 NW
5 ABBYGAIL SAINTIL Grayson High School 31.26 NW
6 AR'MUNI SMART Central Gwinnett 32.28 NW
MICHELLE EZIAKOR Peachtree Ridge High NT
DANIELLE CARTER Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 9 of 19
1 KAM'RYN BRIDGEWATER Central Gwinnett 30.37 NW
2 GALAH INGRAM Buford High School 30.71 NW
3 MEGAN DEBRIERE Peachtree Ridge High 30.74 NW
4 NALANI COLEMAN Grayson High School 31.58 NW
5 PERSIA BRIDGES Buford High School 31.60 NW
KYLEE BRYANT Buford High School NT
ANGELINA WATSON Central Gwinnett NT
ALEXANDRIA OLIVER Central Gwinnett NT
Section 10 of 19
1 FAVOUR IFEDIORAH Peachtree Ridge High 30.99 NW
2 PHOEBE AJALA Grayson High School 31.30 NW
3 MORGAN STURDIVANT Peachtree Ridge High 31.56 NW
4 SA'NIYAH BACON Buford High School 31.68 NW
5 JOY ALIZOR Central Gwinnett 32.21 NW
6 MORGAN PRICE Central Gwinnett 34.85 NW
TRINITY BLYDEN Grayson High School NT
MELANIE ANDERSON Central Gwinnett NT
Section 11 of 19
1 LEAH SEMENEH Peachtree Ridge High 31.04 NW
2 ALYSSA MCQUEEN Grayson High School 31.66 NW
3 MILIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High 31.91 NW
4 NAIARA MARADIAGA-DIA Peachtree Ridge High 32.08 NW
5 AMIAH FOOTMAN Grayson High School 32.14 NW
6 KAYLA LEWIS Central Gwinnett 32.21 NW
BREANNA WARD Grayson High School NT
HAYLIE KOFFI-SOKPA Grayson High School NT
Section 12 of 19
1 ABIGAIL NETTLES Central Gwinnett 30.75 NW
2 KAYLA MCCALL Peachtree Ridge High 31.20 NW
3 SKYLAR CROSBY Peachtree Ridge High 31.86 NW
4 HANNAH FEARS Central Gwinnett 31.99 NW
5 LYRIC BEVERLY Peachtree Ridge High 32.20 NW
6 GRACE MALALA Buford High School 32.99 NW
7 MCKENZIE TATE Peachtree Ridge High 34.13 NW
ASIA HILL Central Gwinnett NT
Section 13 of 19
1 JACQUELINE ORTIZ Central Gwinnett 33.32 NW
2 ALEXA JIMENEZ Peachtree Ridge High 33.46 NW
3 AMBER ALCANTAR Central Gwinnett 33.48 NW
4 MANUELA OPPONG Grayson High School 33.63 NW
5 LEEAH ROSS Grayson High School 33.66 NW
6 BROOKLYNN COBERT Peachtree Ridge High 33.91 NW
7 ISABELLA MCCRAY Buford High School 35.33 NW
ALISE GRIGGS Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 14 of 19
1 TAMIA BROWN Buford High School 32.78 NW
2 DARYNN RAWLS Peachtree Ridge High 32.80 NW
3 VERONICA FAAL Central Gwinnett 33.48 NW
4 DURETHA MCCALL Central Gwinnett 33.63 NW
5 LYNA ELBOUADILI Peachtree Ridge High 33.71 NW
6 NYAILAH REID Central Gwinnett 34.12 NW
7 LIA WILLIAMS Peachtree Ridge High 34.69 NW
SAVANNAH DINH Buford High School NT
Section 15 of 19
1 NYLA SCOTT Peachtree Ridge High 32.53 NW
2 NA'KYRAH GARNER Central Gwinnett 34.06 NW
3 ENY DANHO Central Gwinnett 34.38 NW
4 SHAKIRA MOMODU Central Gwinnett 34.52 NW
5 JALYN BEY Central Gwinnett 36.03 NW
6 AKINA SMITH Central Gwinnett 37.03 NW
7 DA-EUM SUH Peachtree Ridge High 37.43 NW
ARIEL WALTERS Grayson High School NT
Section 16 of 19
1 ANIYA PERCH Peachtree Ridge High 30.00 NW
2 ANIYA CUNNINGHAM Central Gwinnett 31.73 NW
3 ROBYN SCOTT Peachtree Ridge High 32.62 NW
4 AUTUMN MILLER Southwest Dekalb 33.29 NW
5 SHYAHNA TARRY Central Gwinnett 37.72 NW
ADEWUMI ADEKUNLE Grayson High School NT
KANIKA KAY Grayson High School NT
KARA GUINN Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 17 of 19
1 KIMORAH YOUNG Peachtree Ridge High 29.50 NW
2 SHAMARIAH MOSTELLER Southwest Dekalb 29.57 NW
3 DEVINA TANGBAN Buford High School 30.25 NW
4 DERRION BOYD Peachtree Ridge High 31.04 NW
5 HARMONY MCCULLER Southwest Dekalb 31.40 NW
6 AVA JONES Buford High School 32.15 NW
KARLI LUNA Buford High School NT
CASSIDY INGRAM Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 18 of 19
1 BROOKLYN TURNER Peachtree Ridge High 28.56 NW
2 DEJA SIMS Southwest Dekalb 30.37 NW
3 KYNDRA-LEI BONNY Peachtree Ridge High 30.57 NW
4 MARY SAPP Buford High School 31.10 NW
5 TRE'SANNE MARSHALL Central Gwinnett 31.71 NW
6 SHANIYAH KELLY Southwest Dekalb 34.77 NW
7 ANIJAH GILLIN Buford High School 34.88 NW
8 JDDA JONES Buford High School 36.30 NW
Section 19 of 19
1 MADELYN FLOURNOY Southwest Dekalb 29.82 NW
2 SARIA ANDERSON Grayson High School 33.73 NW
3 T'ERIKA WATKINS Peachtree Ridge High 35.66 NW
ANANYA DESAI Peachtree Ridge High NT
Men's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 ERVIN PEARSON Buford High School 21.98 NW 1 (1) 10
2 DEVIN WILLIAMS Buford High School 22.04 NW 1 (2) 8
3 AMARIEON KINYON Central Gwinnett 22.54 NW 1 (3) 6
4 ALEXANDER KNIGHT Buford High School 23.01 NW 1 (4) 4
5 ETHAN ERVIN Buford High School 23.08 NW 2 (1) 2
6 BENJI WYATT Buford High School 23.58 NW 4 (1) 1
7 STERLING CARTER Buford High School 23.83 NW 2 (2)
8 NASSIR MCCOY Buford High School 23.83 NW 4 (2)
9 CHRIS GARLAND Buford High School 23.90 NW 4 (3)
10 RASHAAN ISAAC Buford High School 23.91 NW 5 (1)
11 JAYLEN BELL Grayson High School 23.92 NW 3 (1)
12 SETH THOMAS Peachtree Ridge High 23.93 NW 7 (1)
13 MICHAEL TURPIN Buford High School 24.02 NW 3 (2)
14 BUKUNMI OLAGBEGI Grayson High School 24.10 NW 3 (3)
15 BRYCE GREEN Buford High School 24.25 NW 2 (3)
16 JULIUS SPENCER Buford High School 24.28 NW 3 (4)
17 JALEN EURE Grayson High School 24.33 NW 5 (2)
18 CHRISTOFF SOLANO Central Gwinnett 24.37 NW 6 (1)
19 KOREDE BANKS Buford High School 24.37 NW 3 (5)
20 JAIRUS WASHINGTON Buford High School 24.41 NW 6 (2)
21 DEFARRIS NIXON Buford High School 24.44 NW 5 (3)
22 JOSHUA YEADON Peachtree Ridge High 24.44 NW 7 (2)
23 SEDRIC ADDISON Peachtree Ridge High 24.44 NW 14 (1)
24 OCKIEVE CLARKE Grayson High School 24.45 NW 4 (4)
25 PEYTON SHELTON Grayson High School 24.45 NW 4 (5)
26 DE'TWANN COLLINS Peachtree Ridge High 24.50 NW 8 (1)
27 KELAN EHUI Grayson High School 24.59 NW 7 (3)
27 JAYSHAWN JACKSON Central Gwinnett 24.59 NW 15 (1)
29 OLUWAFIKUNMI OLAGBEG Grayson High School 24.59 NW 5 (4)
30 DANIEL THOMAS Grayson High School 24.67 NW 4 (6)
31 ZACHARY TAMALE Buford High School 24.70 NW 6 (3)
32 DARRON JEFFERSON Grayson High School 24.71 NW 6 (4)
33 CHANDLER JONES Grayson High School 24.78 NW 5 (5)
34 OLUWAFUNMILADE ADEYI Grayson High School 24.80 NW 7 (4)
35 GARY CORBIN Buford High School 24.82 NW 7 (5)
36 TYLER DUKES Peachtree Ridge High 25.04 NW 8 (2)
37 KADYN JOYNER Grayson High School 25.04 NW 5 (6)
38 ZION MILLER Grayson High School 25.05 NW 6 (5)
39 XAVIER TATES Central Gwinnett 25.06 NW 9 (1)
40 ALFONSO FRIESON IV Buford High School 25.12 NW 10 (1)
41 KINGSTON ALLEN Peachtree Ridge High 25.24 NW 9 (2)
42 OBADIAH BLAINE Peachtree Ridge High 25.31 NW 8 (3)
43 JULIAN NICHOLSON Central Gwinnett 25.37 NW 8 (4)
44 JORDON MILLER Peachtree Ridge High 25.40 NW 10 (2)
45 MATHEW CARR Peachtree Ridge High 25.46 NW 14 (2)
46 PAUL JONES Buford High School 25.59 NW 3 (6)
47 CHARLES MCGRIFF Peachtree Ridge High 25.63 NW 7 (6)
48 DARRIEN HINTON Grayson High School 25.66 NW 8 (5)
49 GREG THOMAS Central Gwinnett 25.96 NW 10 (3)
50 LARRY MCSWAIN JR Grayson High School 26.00 NW 11 (1)
51 CALEB WEBB Grayson High School 26.04 NW 9 (3)
52 ISAAC NKEREUWEM Peachtree Ridge High 26.05 NW 13 (1)
53 JEREMIAH MEDLEY Central Gwinnett 26.12 NW 11 (2)
54 AMIR YOUNG Grayson High School 26.20 NW 8 (6)
55 GIDEON ESHUN Central Gwinnett 26.27 NW 9 (4)
56 HASSAN TURNER Central Gwinnett 26.32 NW 9 (5)
57 CARLTON BODDIE Central Gwinnett 26.34 NW 9 (6)
58 JAYDEN JERIDEAU Buford High School 26.35 NW 9 (7)
59 KEITH CHUNG Peachtree Ridge High 26.36 NW 10 (4)
60 COLIN ALEXANDER Grayson High School 26.48 NW 11 (3)
61 BRYCE PERRY WRIGHT Buford High School 26.52 NW 10 (5)
62 JAYLON JACKSON Peachtree Ridge High 26.55 NW 12 (1)
63 PHAT NGUYEN Peachtree Ridge High 26.83 NW 12 (2)
64 JADEN CLARK Peachtree Ridge High 26.87 NW 13 (2)
65 NATHAN FIGUEIREDO Peachtree Ridge High 26.90 NW 12 (3)
66 JANPAUL SIERRA Buford High School 27.08 NW 13 (3)
67 XAVIER DUNN Central Gwinnett 27.12 NW 15 (2)
68 COREY HODGERS Peachtree Ridge High 27.17 NW 11 (4)
69 CALEB MCBRIDE Peachtree Ridge High 27.21 NW 14 (3)
70 CAMERON SIMMONS Buford High School 27.27 NW 12 (4)
71 MCKINELY MCSHAN Grayson High School 27.37 NW 12 (5)
72 EMORY WARD Peachtree Ridge High 27.45 NW 12 (6)
73 JONATHAN SCONIERS Grayson High School 27.59 NW 3 (7)
74 CHRISTOPHER PANKEY Peachtree Ridge High 27.71 NW 13 (4)
75 ISMAEL FUENTES Buford High School 28.08 NW 15 (3)
76 JAYDON MASON Buford High School 28.09 NW 13 (5)
77 ETHAN COOPER Central Gwinnett 28.21 NW 14 (4)
78 ANDRES DIAZ Peachtree Ridge High 28.40 NW 15 (4)
79 MANTREZ WALKER Buford High School 28.51 NW 13 (6)
80 JUSTIN BAKER Buford High School 29.09 NW 2 (4)
81 KOBI BLACKWELL Buford High School 29.60 NW 2 (5)
82 CHRISTIAN REAVES Peachtree Ridge High 29.92 NW 13 (7)
JEREMIAH COLBERT Buford High School NT 1
KJ BOLDEN Buford High School NT 1
JAYLEN NEAL Buford High School NT 1
DYLAN MCCOY Buford High School NT 1
JAVIAS ROBINSON Buford High School NT 2
CARMELLO JEFFREY Central Gwinnett NT 2
JEREMIAH MCKINZIE Buford High School NT 2
CJ SIBLEY Buford High School NT 3
TYSHUN WHITE Buford High School NT 4
JADON PERLOTTE Buford High School NT 4
PRINCE BROOKS Central Gwinnett NT 5
DERONTE BROUGHTON Buford High School NT 5
MICHAEL REVIS Grayson High School NT 6
JAMARIAE HAZEWOOD-SM Grayson High School NT 6
BRYCE JOINER Grayson High School NT 6
RASHAUD JOHNSON Peachtree Ridge High NT 7
ALEX FARUQ Peachtree Ridge High NT 7
ERIC JOHNSON Grayson High School NT 8
COLE BELL Buford High School NT 8
ANTHONY SOLOMON-PAYN Grayson High School NT 9
JOSHUA THOMAS Grayson High School NT 10
JAYDEN FORD Grayson High School NT 10
TYSHAWN SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High NT 10
KYLE WATT Peachtree Ridge High NT 11
DAVONE SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High NT 11
NATHANIEL CROWNIE Peachtree Ridge High NT 11
MESSIAH CHATMAN Central Gwinnett NT 11
TAJHON GRANT Central Gwinnett NT 12
CARLITO MCFADDEN Central Gwinnett NT 12
IBRAHIMA THIAM Central Gwinnett NT 13
MAURICE HOLMES Buford High School NT 14
JORDEN GIBBS Peachtree Ridge High NT 14
NIEL BYERLY Peachtree Ridge High NT 14
HANNIBAL NAVIES Buford High School NT 14
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 15
1 ERVIN PEARSON Buford High School 21.98 NW 10
2 DEVIN WILLIAMS Buford High School 22.04 NW 8
3 AMARIEON KINYON Central Gwinnett 22.54 NW 6
4 ALEXANDER KNIGHT Buford High School 23.01 NW 4
JEREMIAH COLBERT Buford High School NT
KJ BOLDEN Buford High School NT
JAYLEN NEAL Buford High School NT
DYLAN MCCOY Buford High School NT
Section 2 of 15
1 ETHAN ERVIN Buford High School 23.08 NW 2
2 STERLING CARTER Buford High School 23.83 NW
3 BRYCE GREEN Buford High School 24.25 NW
4 JUSTIN BAKER Buford High School 29.09 NW
5 KOBI BLACKWELL Buford High School 29.60 NW
JAVIAS ROBINSON Buford High School NT
CARMELLO JEFFREY Central Gwinnett NT
JEREMIAH MCKINZIE Buford High School NT
Section 3 of 15
1 JAYLEN BELL Grayson High School 23.92 NW
2 MICHAEL TURPIN Buford High School 24.02 NW
3 BUKUNMI OLAGBEGI Grayson High School 24.10 NW
4 JULIUS SPENCER Buford High School 24.28 NW
5 KOREDE BANKS Buford High School 24.37 NW
6 PAUL JONES Buford High School 25.59 NW
7 JONATHAN SCONIERS Grayson High School 27.59 NW
CJ SIBLEY Buford High School NT
Section 4 of 15
1 BENJI WYATT Buford High School 23.58 NW 1
2 NASSIR MCCOY Buford High School 23.83 NW
3 CHRIS GARLAND Buford High School 23.90 NW
4 OCKIEVE CLARKE Grayson High School 24.45 NW
5 PEYTON SHELTON Grayson High School 24.45 NW
6 DANIEL THOMAS Grayson High School 24.67 NW
TYSHUN WHITE Buford High School NT
JADON PERLOTTE Buford High School NT
Section 5 of 15
1 RASHAAN ISAAC Buford High School 23.91 NW
2 JALEN EURE Grayson High School 24.33 NW
3 DEFARRIS NIXON Buford High School 24.44 NW
4 OLUWAFIKUNMI OLAGBEG Grayson High School 24.59 NW
5 CHANDLER JONES Grayson High School 24.78 NW
6 KADYN JOYNER Grayson High School 25.04 NW
PRINCE BROOKS Central Gwinnett NT
DERONTE BROUGHTON Buford High School NT
Section 6 of 15
1 CHRISTOFF SOLANO Central Gwinnett 24.37 NW
2 JAIRUS WASHINGTON Buford High School 24.41 NW
3 ZACHARY TAMALE Buford High School 24.70 NW
4 DARRON JEFFERSON Grayson High School 24.71 NW
5 ZION MILLER Grayson High School 25.05 NW
MICHAEL REVIS Grayson High School NT
JAMARIAE HAZEWOOD-SM Grayson High School NT
BRYCE JOINER Grayson High School NT
Section 7 of 15
1 SETH THOMAS Peachtree Ridge High 23.93 NW
2 JOSHUA YEADON Peachtree Ridge High 24.44 NW
3 KELAN EHUI Grayson High School 24.59 NW
4 OLUWAFUNMILADE ADEYI Grayson High School 24.80 NW
5 GARY CORBIN Buford High School 24.82 NW
6 CHARLES MCGRIFF Peachtree Ridge High 25.63 NW
RASHAUD JOHNSON Peachtree Ridge High NT
ALEX FARUQ Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 8 of 15
1 DE'TWANN COLLINS Peachtree Ridge High 24.50 NW
2 TYLER DUKES Peachtree Ridge High 25.04 NW
3 OBADIAH BLAINE Peachtree Ridge High 25.31 NW
4 JULIAN NICHOLSON Central Gwinnett 25.37 NW
5 DARRIEN HINTON Grayson High School 25.66 NW
6 AMIR YOUNG Grayson High School 26.20 NW
ERIC JOHNSON Grayson High School NT
COLE BELL Buford High School NT
Section 9 of 15
1 XAVIER TATES Central Gwinnett 25.06 NW
2 KINGSTON ALLEN Peachtree Ridge High 25.24 NW
3 CALEB WEBB Grayson High School 26.04 NW
4 GIDEON ESHUN Central Gwinnett 26.27 NW
5 HASSAN TURNER Central Gwinnett 26.32 NW
6 CARLTON BODDIE Central Gwinnett 26.34 NW
7 JAYDEN JERIDEAU Buford High School 26.35 NW
ANTHONY SOLOMON-PAYN Grayson High School NT
Section 10 of 15
1 ALFONSO FRIESON IV Buford High School 25.12 NW
2 JORDON MILLER Peachtree Ridge High 25.40 NW
3 GREG THOMAS Central Gwinnett 25.96 NW
4 KEITH CHUNG Peachtree Ridge High 26.36 NW
5 BRYCE PERRY WRIGHT Buford High School 26.52 NW
JOSHUA THOMAS Grayson High School NT
JAYDEN FORD Grayson High School NT
TYSHAWN SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High NT
Section 11 of 15
1 LARRY MCSWAIN JR Grayson High School 26.00 NW
2 JEREMIAH MEDLEY Central Gwinnett 26.12 NW
3 COLIN ALEXANDER Grayson High School 26.48 NW
4 COREY HODGERS Peachtree Ridge High 27.17 NW
KYLE WATT Peachtree Ridge High NT
DAVONE SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High NT
NATHANIEL CROWNIE Peachtree Ridge High NT
MESSIAH CHATMAN Central Gwinnett NT
Section 12 of 15
1 JAYLON JACKSON Peachtree Ridge High 26.55 NW
2 PHAT NGUYEN Peachtree Ridge High 26.83 NW
3 NATHAN FIGUEIREDO Peachtree Ridge High 26.90 NW
4 CAMERON SIMMONS Buford High School 27.27 NW
5 MCKINELY MCSHAN Grayson High School 27.37 NW
6 EMORY WARD Peachtree Ridge High 27.45 NW
TAJHON GRANT Central Gwinnett NT
CARLITO MCFADDEN Central Gwinnett NT
Section 13 of 15
1 ISAAC NKEREUWEM Peachtree Ridge High 26.05 NW
2 JADEN CLARK Peachtree Ridge High 26.87 NW
3 JANPAUL SIERRA Buford High School 27.08 NW
4 CHRISTOPHER PANKEY Peachtree Ridge High 27.71 NW
5 JAYDON MASON Buford High School 28.09 NW
6 MANTREZ WALKER Buford High School 28.51 NW
7 CHRISTIAN REAVES Peachtree Ridge High 29.92 NW
IBRAHIMA THIAM Central Gwinnett NT
Section 14 of 15
1 SEDRIC ADDISON Peachtree Ridge High 24.44 NW
2 MATHEW CARR Peachtree Ridge High 25.46 NW
3 CALEB MCBRIDE Peachtree Ridge High 27.21 NW
4 ETHAN COOPER Central Gwinnett 28.21 NW
MAURICE HOLMES Buford High School NT
JORDEN GIBBS Peachtree Ridge High NT
NIEL BYERLY Peachtree Ridge High NT
HANNIBAL NAVIES Buford High School NT
Section 15 of 15
1 JAYSHAWN JACKSON Central Gwinnett 24.59 NW
2 XAVIER DUNN Central Gwinnett 27.12 NW
3 ISMAEL FUENTES Buford High School 28.08 NW
4 ANDRES DIAZ Peachtree Ridge High 28.40 NW
Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
EMILY NAVA Buford High School NT
DANIELLA PLATA Buford High School NT
TRINITY STEPHENS-HIL Southwest Dekalb NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
EMILY NAVA Buford High School NT
DANIELLA PLATA Buford High School NT
TRINITY STEPHENS-HIL Southwest Dekalb NT
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
Grayson High School A DNS 1
Central Gwinnett B DNS 1
Grayson High School C DNS 1
Buford High School A DNS 1
Grayson High School B DNS 1
Southwest Dekalb A DNS 1
Central Gwinnett A DNS 1
Peachtree Ridge High B DNS 1
Southwest Dekalb C DNS 2
Southwest Dekalb B DNS 2
Peachtree Ridge High A DNS 2
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
Grayson High School B DNS
Central Gwinnett B DNS
Grayson High School C DNS
Buford High School A DNS
Grayson High School A DNS
Southwest Dekalb A DNS
Central Gwinnett A DNS
Peachtree Ridge High B DNS
Section 2 of 2
Southwest Dekalb C DNS
Southwest Dekalb B DNS
Peachtree Ridge High A DNS
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Grayson High School A DNS
Buford High School B DNS
Buford High School A DNS
Peachtree Ridge High A DNS
Grayson High School B DNS
Central Gwinnett A DNS
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
Peachtree Ridge High A DNS
Buford High School B DNS
Buford High School A DNS
Grayson High School A DNS
Grayson High School B DNS
Central Gwinnett A DNS
Women's Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 VICTORIA ALLGOOD Grayson High School 32' 0" 2 (1) 10
2 PEACE AJALA Grayson High School 31' 2" 2 (2) 8
3 NAIMA TAYLOR Grayson High School 28' 8" 2 (3) 6
4 CORA SHAW Grayson High School 28' 3" 2 (4) 4
5 ANAJIAH HENRY Grayson High School 26' 7" 2 (5) 2
6 LEEAH ROSS Grayson High School 25' 7" 2 (6) 1
7 ZOEY LOVELACE Peachtree Ridge High 25' 0" 2 (7)
8 ELLA COCHRAN Buford High School 22' 2" 2 (8)
9 SARIA ANDERSON Grayson High School 20' 7" 1 (1)
10 SIDNEY HILL Loganville HS 20' 6" 1 (2)
11 MESHIAH HARPER Buford High School 19' 10" 1 (3)
12 SHARIAH STANLEY Southwest Dekalb 19' 8" 1 (4)
13 SIMONE SCHUMACHER Loganville HS 19' 3" 1 (5)
14 KELSI PIERCE Central Gwinnett 19' 0" 1 (6)
15 ENDIYAH CHISHOLM Central Gwinnett 17' 5" 1 (7)
MARY MCGRAW Buford High School DNS 1
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 SARIA ANDERSON Grayson High School 20' 7"
2 SIDNEY HILL Loganville HS 20' 6"
3 MESHIAH HARPER Buford High School 19' 10"
4 SHARIAH STANLEY Southwest Dekalb 19' 8"
5 SIMONE SCHUMACHER Loganville HS 19' 3"
6 KELSI PIERCE Central Gwinnett 19' 0"
7 ENDIYAH CHISHOLM Central Gwinnett 17' 5"
MARY MCGRAW Buford High School DNS
Flight 2 of 2
1 VICTORIA ALLGOOD Grayson High School 32' 0" 10
2 PEACE AJALA Grayson High School 31' 2" 8
3 NAIMA TAYLOR Grayson High School 28' 8" 6
4 CORA SHAW Grayson High School 28' 3" 4
5 ANAJIAH HENRY Grayson High School 26' 7" 2
6 LEEAH ROSS Grayson High School 25' 7" 1
7 ZOEY LOVELACE Peachtree Ridge High 25' 0"
8 ELLA COCHRAN Buford High School 22' 2"
Men's Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 JADEN MARLIN Central Gwinnett 41' 7" 3 (1) 9
1 BRYCE JONES Grayson High School 41' 7" 3 (1) 9
3 LUCAS JONES Grayson High School 38' 9.50 3 (3) 6
4 MATTHEW KILGORE Grayson High School 37' 3" 3 (4) 4
5 JOSH BROOKS Central Gwinnett 37' 0" 3 (5) 2
6 BEN MUBENGA Buford High School 36' 2" 1 (1) 1
7 LANDON BRITT Loganville HS 35' 5" 3 (6)
8 RANE EDIBIOKPO Central Gwinnett 34' 0" 3 (7)
8 DECLAN MEARS Peachtree Ridge High 34' 0" 3 (7)
10 TYLER TYSON Buford High School 33' 11" 3 (9)
11 CARTER HAYES Loganville HS 32' 0" 3 (10)
12 NASIR BEASLEY Central Gwinnett 31' 7" 3 (11)
13 RAYMOND COOPER Peachtree Ridge High 31' 4" 1 (2)
14 MICHAEL TURNER Loganville HS 31' 1" 2 (1)
15 CALEB DABNEY Loganville HS 30' 10" 3 (12)
16 CHRISTOPHER OWUSU Central Gwinnett 30' 5" 2 (2)
17 DEVON WEST Loganville HS 29' 8" 2 (3)
18 JONATHAN HOLLINGSHED Buford High School 29' 5" 2 (4)
19 AUSTIN CANALES Loganville HS 29' 4" 1 (3)
20 ZION BENYARD Buford High School 29' 3" 1 (4)
21 DEION MILLER Buford High School 28' 7" 2 (5)
22 BRYCE PERRY WRIGHT Buford High School 28' 4" 1 (5)
23 BRAYDEN BURTON Buford High School 28' 3" 1 (6)
23 KYLER LOGAN Central Gwinnett 28' 3" 2 (6)
25 WILLIAM CARLSON Central Gwinnett 27' 7.50 2 (7)
26 KOSISONNA NZEWI Peachtree Ridge High 27' 6" 2 (8)
27 CAMERON TANKSLEY Peachtree Ridge High 27' 5" 2 (9)
28 BOUBACAR NDOW Peachtree Ridge High 27' 1" 1 (7)
29 JOHNATHAN COBB Grayson High School 26' 5" 2 (10)
30 RYAN TETTEY-ENYO Peachtree Ridge High 25' 4" 2 (11)
31 NOAH COCHRAN Buford High School 22' 3" 1 (8)
32 KYMANI LYN Central Gwinnett 21' 3" 1 (9)
33 BRANDON LINDBLAD Central Gwinnett 19' 10" 1 (10)
34 JUAN GOMEZ-PINEDA Central Gwinnett 18' 10" 1 (11)
KINGSTON ALLEN Peachtree Ridge High NM 1
ELLIS STEWART-JENKIN Peachtree Ridge High NM 1
TRE'SHAUN DAVILA Central Gwinnett NM 2
THIERNO BAH Central Gwinnett NM 2
WILLIAM TYNES Central Gwinnett NM 3
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 3
1 BEN MUBENGA Buford High School 36' 2" 1
2 RAYMOND COOPER Peachtree Ridge High 31' 4"
3 AUSTIN CANALES Loganville HS 29' 4"
4 ZION BENYARD Buford High School 29' 3"
5 BRYCE PERRY WRIGHT Buford High School 28' 4"
6 BRAYDEN BURTON Buford High School 28' 3"
7 BOUBACAR NDOW Peachtree Ridge High 27' 1"
8 NOAH COCHRAN Buford High School 22' 3"
9 KYMANI LYN Central Gwinnett 21' 3"
10 BRANDON LINDBLAD Central Gwinnett 19' 10"
11 JUAN GOMEZ-PINEDA Central Gwinnett 18' 10"
KINGSTON ALLEN Peachtree Ridge High NM
ELLIS STEWART-JENKIN Peachtree Ridge High NM
Flight 2 of 3
1 MICHAEL TURNER Loganville HS 31' 1"
2 CHRISTOPHER OWUSU Central Gwinnett 30' 5"
3 DEVON WEST Loganville HS 29' 8"
4 JONATHAN HOLLINGSHED Buford High School 29' 5"
5 DEION MILLER Buford High School 28' 7"
6 KYLER LOGAN Central Gwinnett 28' 3"
7 WILLIAM CARLSON Central Gwinnett 27' 7.50
8 KOSISONNA NZEWI Peachtree Ridge High 27' 6"
9 CAMERON TANKSLEY Peachtree Ridge High 27' 5"
10 JOHNATHAN COBB Grayson High School 26' 5"
11 RYAN TETTEY-ENYO Peachtree Ridge High 25' 4"
TRE'SHAUN DAVILA Central Gwinnett NM
THIERNO BAH Central Gwinnett NM
Flight 3 of 3
1 JADEN MARLIN Central Gwinnett 41' 7" 9
1 BRYCE JONES Grayson High School 41' 7" 9
3 LUCAS JONES Grayson High School 38' 9.50 6
4 MATTHEW KILGORE Grayson High School 37' 3" 4
5 JOSH BROOKS Central Gwinnett 37' 0" 2
6 LANDON BRITT Loganville HS 35' 5"
7 RANE EDIBIOKPO Central Gwinnett 34' 0"
7 DECLAN MEARS Peachtree Ridge High 34' 0"
9 TYLER TYSON Buford High School 33' 11"
10 CARTER HAYES Loganville HS 32' 0"
11 NASIR BEASLEY Central Gwinnett 31' 7"
12 CALEB DABNEY Loganville HS 30' 10"
WILLIAM TYNES Central Gwinnett NM
Women's Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 VICTORIA ALLGOOD Grayson High School 81' 6" 2 (1) 10
2 MADISON JENKINS Peachtree Ridge High 80' 6" 2 (2) 8
3 ZOEY LOVELACE Peachtree Ridge High 76' 6" 2 (3) 6
4 PEACE AJALA Grayson High School 71' 9" 2 (4) 4
5 ANAJIAH HENRY Grayson High School 60' 7" 2 (5) 2
6 SIMONE SCHUMACHER Loganville HS 50' 8" 2 (6) 1
7 NAIMA TAYLOR Grayson High School 50' 1" 2 (7)
8 LEEAH ROSS Grayson High School 48' 4" 1 (1)
9 SIDNEY HILL Loganville HS 47' 5" 1 (2)
10 CORA SHAW Grayson High School 45' 4" 1 (3)
11 KELSI PIERCE Central Gwinnett 41' 10" 1 (4)
12 ENDIYAH CHISHOLM Central Gwinnett 40' 9" 1 (5)
SHARIAH STANLEY Southwest Dekalb NM 1
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 LEEAH ROSS Grayson High School 48' 4"
2 SIDNEY HILL Loganville HS 47' 5"
3 CORA SHAW Grayson High School 45' 4"
4 KELSI PIERCE Central Gwinnett 41' 10"
5 ENDIYAH CHISHOLM Central Gwinnett 40' 9"
SHARIAH STANLEY Southwest Dekalb NM
Flight 2 of 2
1 VICTORIA ALLGOOD Grayson High School 81' 6" 10
2 MADISON JENKINS Peachtree Ridge High 80' 6" 8
3 ZOEY LOVELACE Peachtree Ridge High 76' 6" 6
4 PEACE AJALA Grayson High School 71' 9" 4
5 ANAJIAH HENRY Grayson High School 60' 7" 2
6 SIMONE SCHUMACHER Loganville HS 50' 8" 1
7 NAIMA TAYLOR Grayson High School 50' 1"
Men's Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 RANE EDIBIOKPO Central Gwinnett 119' 10" 3 (1) 10
2 BRYCE JONES Grayson High School 111' 5" 3 (2) 8
3 DECLAN MEARS Peachtree Ridge High 105' 9" 3 (3) 6
4 MATTHEW KILGORE Grayson High School 103' 5" 3 (4) 4
5 JOSH BROOKS Central Gwinnett 102' 1" 2 (1) 2
6 CARTER HAYES Loganville HS 99' 11" 3 (5) 1
7 JADEN MARLIN Central Gwinnett 95' 7" 3 (6)
8 NASIR BEASLEY Central Gwinnett 94' 4" 1 (1)
9 LUCAS JONES Grayson High School 92' 2" 3 (7)
10 JONATHAN HOLLINGSHED Buford High School 89' 3" 1 (2)
11 MICHAEL TURNER Loganville HS 87' 4" 2 (2)
12 CAMERON TANKSLEY Peachtree Ridge High 87' 0" 2 (3)
13 TRE POLLOCK Peachtree Ridge High 84' 11" 3 (8)
14 CALEB DABNEY Loganville HS 81' 3" 2 (4)
15 KOSISONNA NZEWI Peachtree Ridge High 78' 6" 1 (3)
16 RAMONE COOPER Peachtree Ridge High 78' 2" 2 (5)
17 KINGSTON ALLEN Peachtree Ridge High 72' 11" 1 (4)
18 WILLIAM CARLSON Central Gwinnett 72' 3" 2 (6)
19 AUSTIN CANALES Loganville HS 70' 11" 1 (5)
20 ALEX CRUS Buford High School 70' 3" 1 (6)
21 BOUBACAR NDOW Peachtree Ridge High 68' 10" 2 (7)
22 GRAHAM WOOD Buford High School 67' 6" 3 (9)
23 ALEX STEWART Peachtree Ridge High 67' 5" 3 (10)
24 DEVON WEST Loganville HS 65' 3" 1 (7)
25 JOHNATHAN COBB Grayson High School 64' 3" 1 (8)
26 COOPER PURCELL Buford High School 64' 0" 2 (8)
27 KYREE CLAUD Buford High School 63' 11" 1 (9)
28 DONOVAN GRIDER Buford High School 58' 6" 1 (10)
29 RYAN TETTEY-ENYO Peachtree Ridge High 58' 5" 1 (11)
30 BRANDON LINDBLAD Central Gwinnett 57' 7" 1 (12)
31 JUAN GOMEZ-PINEDA Central Gwinnett 53' 7" 1 (13)
32 KYLER LOGAN Central Gwinnett 52' 7" 2 (9)
33 KYMANI LYN Central Gwinnett 51' 5" 3 (11)
KING MONERO Buford High School NM 2
THIERNO BAH Central Gwinnett NM 2
TRE'SHAUN DAVILA Central Gwinnett NM 2
WILLIAM TYNES Central Gwinnett NM 3
CHRISTOPHER OWUSU Central Gwinnett NM 3
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 3
1 NASIR BEASLEY Central Gwinnett 94' 4"
2 JONATHAN HOLLINGSHED Buford High School 89' 3"
3 KOSISONNA NZEWI Peachtree Ridge High 78' 6"
4 KINGSTON ALLEN Peachtree Ridge High 72' 11"
5 AUSTIN CANALES Loganville HS 70' 11"
6 ALEX CRUS Buford High School 70' 3"
7 DEVON WEST Loganville HS 65' 3"
8 JOHNATHAN COBB Grayson High School 64' 3"
9 KYREE CLAUD Buford High School 63' 11"
10 DONOVAN GRIDER Buford High School 58' 6"
11 RYAN TETTEY-ENYO Peachtree Ridge High 58' 5"
12 BRANDON LINDBLAD Central Gwinnett 57' 7"
13 JUAN GOMEZ-PINEDA Central Gwinnett 53' 7"
Flight 2 of 3
1 JOSH BROOKS Central Gwinnett 102' 1" 2
2 MICHAEL TURNER Loganville HS 87' 4"
3 CAMERON TANKSLEY Peachtree Ridge High 87' 0"
4 CALEB DABNEY Loganville HS 81' 3"
5 RAMONE COOPER Peachtree Ridge High 78' 2"
6 WILLIAM CARLSON Central Gwinnett 72' 3"
7 BOUBACAR NDOW Peachtree Ridge High 68' 10"
8 COOPER PURCELL Buford High School 64' 0"
9 KYLER LOGAN Central Gwinnett 52' 7"
KING MONERO Buford High School NM
THIERNO BAH Central Gwinnett NM
TRE'SHAUN DAVILA Central Gwinnett NM
Flight 3 of 3
1 RANE EDIBIOKPO Central Gwinnett 119' 10" 10
2 BRYCE JONES Grayson High School 111' 5" 8
3 DECLAN MEARS Peachtree Ridge High 105' 9" 6
4 MATTHEW KILGORE Grayson High School 103' 5" 4
5 CARTER HAYES Loganville HS 99' 11" 1
6 JADEN MARLIN Central Gwinnett 95' 7"
7 LUCAS JONES Grayson High School 92' 2"
8 TRE POLLOCK Peachtree Ridge High 84' 11"
9 GRAHAM WOOD Buford High School 67' 6"
10 ALEX STEWART Peachtree Ridge High 67' 5"
11 KYMANI LYN Central Gwinnett 51' 5"
WILLIAM TYNES Central Gwinnett NM
CHRISTOPHER OWUSU Central Gwinnett NM
Women's Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 JACI WRIGHT Buford High School 18' 1" NW 3 (1) 10
2 JAYLA SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 15' 10" NW 3 (2) 8
3 MYA HINES Peachtree Ridge High 15' 2.25 NW 3 (3) 6
4 MADELYN FLOURNOY Southwest Dekalb 14' 6.50 NW 1 (1) 4
5 ANORIA NARCISSE Grayson High School 14' 4" NW 2 (1) 2
6 CYDNEY JORDAN Grayson High School 14' 3.50 NW 2 (2) 1
7 DAEDRIAN BEVILLE Peachtree Ridge High 14' 3" NW 3 (4)
8 SHAKERA LYNCH Loganville HS 14' 2" NW 3 (5)
8 VICTORIA OJI Loganville HS 14' 2" NW 3 (5)
10 SAHRIYAH ANDERSON Central Gwinnett 14' 1.50 NW 3 (7)
11 ELLIANN MCINTOSH Central Gwinnett 14' 0.75 NW 2 (3)
12 GIANNA MULLER Grayson High School 14' 0" NW 2 (4)
13 RON-NIAH WRIGHT Peachtree Ridge High 13' 10.2 NW 1 (2)
14 JANELLE JOHNSON Grayson High School 13' 6.50 NW 2 (5)
15 JADA HICKS Peachtree Ridge High 13' 4.25 NW 2 (6)
16 GIULIANA WILLIAMS Loganville HS 13' 2.50 NW 1 (3)
17 CHRISTIAN WATTS Southwest Dekalb 13' 2" NW 1 (4)
18 JAMEA LINDLEY Southwest Dekalb 12' 9.75 NW 3 (8)
19 AUTUMN COOK Southwest Dekalb 12' 9.50 NW 1 (5)
20 JADA CRUMPLER Grayson High School 12' 8" NW 3 (9)
21 HARMONY MCCULLER Southwest Dekalb 11' 11.7 NW 1 (6)
22 KACEY CASH Central Gwinnett 11' 0.50 NW 2 (7)
23 JANIYAH BURKE Southwest Dekalb 10' 10" NW 2 (8)
24 MORGAN PRICE Central Gwinnett 10' 5.75 NW 1 (7)
JALIA LONG Peachtree Ridge High NM 1
JOY ALIZOR Central Gwinnett NM 2
AR'MUNI SMART Central Gwinnett NM 2
ANGELINA WATSON Central Gwinnett NM 2
KYRA ZACKERY Grayson High School NM 3
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 3
1 MADELYN FLOURNOY Southwest Dekalb 14' 6.50 NW 4
2 RON-NIAH WRIGHT Peachtree Ridge High 13' 10.2 NW
3 GIULIANA WILLIAMS Loganville HS 13' 2.50 NW
4 CHRISTIAN WATTS Southwest Dekalb 13' 2" NW
5 AUTUMN COOK Southwest Dekalb 12' 9.50 NW
6 HARMONY MCCULLER Southwest Dekalb 11' 11.7 NW
7 MORGAN PRICE Central Gwinnett 10' 5.75 NW
JALIA LONG Peachtree Ridge High NM
Flight 2 of 3
1 ANORIA NARCISSE Grayson High School 14' 4" NW 2
2 CYDNEY JORDAN Grayson High School 14' 3.50 NW 1
3 ELLIANN MCINTOSH Central Gwinnett 14' 0.75 NW
4 GIANNA MULLER Grayson High School 14' 0" NW
5 JANELLE JOHNSON Grayson High School 13' 6.50 NW
6 JADA HICKS Peachtree Ridge High 13' 4.25 NW
7 KACEY CASH Central Gwinnett 11' 0.50 NW
8 JANIYAH BURKE Southwest Dekalb 10' 10" NW
JOY ALIZOR Central Gwinnett NM
AR'MUNI SMART Central Gwinnett NM
ANGELINA WATSON Central Gwinnett NM
Flight 3 of 3
1 JACI WRIGHT Buford High School 18' 1" NW 10
2 JAYLA SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 15' 10" NW 8
3 MYA HINES Peachtree Ridge High 15' 2.25 NW 6
4 DAEDRIAN BEVILLE Peachtree Ridge High 14' 3" NW
5 SHAKERA LYNCH Loganville HS 14' 2" NW
5 VICTORIA OJI Loganville HS 14' 2" NW
7 SAHRIYAH ANDERSON Central Gwinnett 14' 1.50 NW
8 JAMEA LINDLEY Southwest Dekalb 12' 9.75 NW
9 JADA CRUMPLER Grayson High School 12' 8" NW
KYRA ZACKERY Grayson High School NM
Men's Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 OSIRIS GILBERT Buford High School 21' 1" NW 2 (1) 10
2 KYLEN THORPS Peachtree Ridge High 19' 10" NW 1 (1) 8
3 ETHAN ERVIN Buford High School 19' 9" NW 2 (2) 6
4 JORDAN ALLEN Buford High School 19' 7" NW 1 (2) 4
5 KHALEED LATIMORE Peachtree Ridge High 19' 6" NW 1 (3) 2
6 RASHAUD JOHNSON Peachtree Ridge High 19' 3" NW 2 (3) 1
7 NAVAN MCCOY Grayson High School 18' 11" NW 2 (4)
8 FAUSTIN KASEBA Loganville HS 18' 10" NW 1 (4)
9 DAMON GLASCO Loganville HS 18' 8" NW 2 (5)
10 DANIEL THOMAS Grayson High School 18' 7" NW 2 (6)
11 JEREMIAH MEDLEY Central Gwinnett 18' 4" NW 1 (5)
12 LARRY MCSWAIN JR Grayson High School 18' 3" NW 1 (6)
13 SETH THOMAS Peachtree Ridge High 18' 2" NW 1 (7)
14 JEREMIAH MCKINZIE Buford High School 18' 1" NW 2 (7)
15 JULIAN TWEEDY Loganville HS 17' 11" NW 2 (8)
16 HASSAN TURNER Central Gwinnett 17' 5" NW 1 (8)
16 CORTEZ MILLS Central Gwinnett 17' 5" NW 2 (9)
18 XAVIER DUNN Central Gwinnett 17' 3" NW 1 (9)
CARMELLO JEFFREY Central Gwinnett NM 1
NATHANIEL CROWNIE Peachtree Ridge High NM 1
KOBI BLACKWELL Buford High School NM 1
MUHAMMAD SOUARE Loganville HS NM 2
PRINCE BROOKS Central Gwinnett NM 2
JORDAN GHANT Peachtree Ridge High NM 2
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 KYLEN THORPS Peachtree Ridge High 19' 10" NW 8
2 JORDAN ALLEN Buford High School 19' 7" NW 4
3 KHALEED LATIMORE Peachtree Ridge High 19' 6" NW 2
4 FAUSTIN KASEBA Loganville HS 18' 10" NW
5 JEREMIAH MEDLEY Central Gwinnett 18' 4" NW
6 LARRY MCSWAIN JR Grayson High School 18' 3" NW
7 SETH THOMAS Peachtree Ridge High 18' 2" NW
8 HASSAN TURNER Central Gwinnett 17' 5" NW
9 XAVIER DUNN Central Gwinnett 17' 3" NW
CARMELLO JEFFREY Central Gwinnett NM
NATHANIEL CROWNIE Peachtree Ridge High NM
KOBI BLACKWELL Buford High School NM
Flight 2 of 2
1 OSIRIS GILBERT Buford High School 21' 1" NW 10
2 ETHAN ERVIN Buford High School 19' 9" NW 6
3 RASHAUD JOHNSON Peachtree Ridge High 19' 3" NW 1
4 NAVAN MCCOY Grayson High School 18' 11" NW
5 DAMON GLASCO Loganville HS 18' 8" NW
6 DANIEL THOMAS Grayson High School 18' 7" NW
7 JEREMIAH MCKINZIE Buford High School 18' 1" NW
8 JULIAN TWEEDY Loganville HS 17' 11" NW
9 CORTEZ MILLS Central Gwinnett 17' 5" NW
MUHAMMAD SOUARE Loganville HS NM
PRINCE BROOKS Central Gwinnett NM
JORDAN GHANT Peachtree Ridge High NM
Women's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 JACI WRIGHT Buford High School 36' 3.50 NW 10
2 JAYLA SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 31' 8.75 NW 8
3 EVA JERNIGAN Loganville HS 29' 9.25 NW 6
4 SHAMARIAH MOSTELLER Southwest Dekalb 29' 1" NW 4
5 DEJA SIMS Southwest Dekalb 27' 1.50 NW 2
HARMONY MCCULLER Southwest Dekalb NM
SHAMYAH WRIGHT Southwest Dekalb NM
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 JACI WRIGHT Buford High School 36' 3.50 NW 10
2 JAYLA SESSIONS Peachtree Ridge High 31' 8.75 NW 8
3 EVA JERNIGAN Loganville HS 29' 9.25 NW 6
4 SHAMARIAH MOSTELLER Southwest Dekalb 29' 1" NW 4
5 DEJA SIMS Southwest Dekalb 27' 1.50 NW 2
HARMONY MCCULLER Southwest Dekalb NM
SHAMYAH WRIGHT Southwest Dekalb NM
Men's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 JAYDEN IVANICIUC Buford High School 45' 0.50 NW 10
2 FAUSTIN KASEBA Loganville HS 38' 10" NW 8
3 CHRISTOFF SOLANO Central Gwinnett 36' 7" NW 6
4 HASSAN TURNER Central Gwinnett 36' 6.50 NW 4
5 JULIAN TWEEDY Loganville HS 36' 6" NW 2
KWAME SEY Loganville HS NM
TYSHUN WHITE Buford High School NM
DAMON GLASCO Loganville HS NM
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 JAYDEN IVANICIUC Buford High School 45' 0.50 NW 10
2 FAUSTIN KASEBA Loganville HS 38' 10" NW 8
3 CHRISTOFF SOLANO Central Gwinnett 36' 7" NW 6
4 HASSAN TURNER Central Gwinnett 36' 6.50 NW 4
5 JULIAN TWEEDY Loganville HS 36' 6" NW 2
KWAME SEY Loganville HS NM
TYSHUN WHITE Buford High School NM
DAMON GLASCO Loganville HS NM
Women's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 MYA HINES Peachtree Ridge High 5' 0" 10
2 ZARA ROWELL Central Gwinnett 4' 8" 8
3 SHANIYAH KELLY Southwest Dekalb 4' 6" 6
4 JADA HICKS Peachtree Ridge High 4' 4" 3
4 JESSICA ROBINSON Loganville HS 4' 4" 3
6 MADELYN FLOURNOY Southwest Dekalb 4' 0" 1
CHRISTIAN WATTS Southwest Dekalb NH
ELOZINO ISOJE Peachtree Ridge High NH
ALICIA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb NH
COLLEEN HUTCHERSON Southwest Dekalb NH
NAALA TAYLOR Grayson High School NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MYA HINES Peachtree Ridge High 5' 0" 10
2 ZARA ROWELL Central Gwinnett 4' 8" 8
3 SHANIYAH KELLY Southwest Dekalb 4' 6" 6
4 JADA HICKS Peachtree Ridge High 4' 4" 3
4 JESSICA ROBINSON Loganville HS 4' 4" 3
6 MADELYN FLOURNOY Southwest Dekalb 4' 0" 1
ALICIA WILLIAMS Southwest Dekalb NH
ELOZINO ISOJE Peachtree Ridge High NH
CHRISTIAN WATTS Southwest Dekalb NH
COLLEEN HUTCHERSON Southwest Dekalb NH
NAALA TAYLOR Grayson High School NH
Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 TIM SMITH Central Gwinnett 6' 2" 10
2 CALEB ARNOLD Loganville HS 6' 0" 8
3 CADEN GOINS Central Gwinnett 6' 0" 6
4 MARTELL MOORE Peachtree Ridge High 6' 0" 4
5 NATHANIEL OLOFINTOYI Buford High School 6' 0" 2
6 FAUSTIN KASEBA Loganville HS 5' 6" 1
7 MUHAMMAD SOUARE Loganville HS 5' 4"
8 AJ PERRY Peachtree Ridge High 5' 4"
9 JULIAN TWEEDY Loganville HS 5' 2"
10 WAYNE BLAKE Loganville HS 5' 0"
JEREMIAH BRINSON Peachtree Ridge High NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 TIM SMITH Central Gwinnett 6' 2" 10
2 CALEB ARNOLD Loganville HS 6' 0" 8
3 CADEN GOINS Central Gwinnett 6' 0" 6
4 MARTELL MOORE Peachtree Ridge High 6' 0" 4
5 NATHANIEL OLOFINTOYI Buford High School 6' 0" 2
6 FAUSTIN KASEBA Loganville HS 5' 6" 1
7 MUHAMMAD SOUARE Loganville HS 5' 4"
8 AJ PERRY Peachtree Ridge High 5' 4"
9 JULIAN TWEEDY Loganville HS 5' 2"
10 WAYNE BLAKE Loganville HS 5' 0"
JEREMIAH BRINSON Peachtree Ridge High NH
Women's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 STELLA HAYS Loganville HS 7' 0" 9
1 KAYLA CAKRANATA Peachtree Ridge High 7' 0" 9
3 KAMYLLE WILSON Peachtree Ridge High 6' 6" 6
4 SOPHIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High 5' 6" 3
4 ASHLEY PICHO Peachtree Ridge High 5' 6" 3
6 ALORA WHITEHEAD Peachtree Ridge High 4' 6" 0.5
8 KAILA WIMES Southwest Dekalb 4' 0"
MORGAN STURDIVANT Peachtree Ridge High NH
JAMEA LINDLEY Southwest Dekalb NH
ELLA GRACE PROCTOR Loganville HS NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 STELLA HAYS Loganville HS 7' 0" 9
1 KAYLA CAKRANATA Peachtree Ridge High 7' 0" 9
3 KAMYLLE WILSON Peachtree Ridge High 6' 6" 6
4 SOPHIA BROWN Peachtree Ridge High 5' 6" 3
4 ASHLEY PICHO Peachtree Ridge High 5' 6" 3
6 ALORA WHITEHEAD Peachtree Ridge High 4' 6" 0.5
8 KAILA WIMES Southwest Dekalb 4' 0"
MORGAN STURDIVANT Peachtree Ridge High NH
JAMEA LINDLEY Southwest Dekalb NH
ELLA GRACE PROCTOR Loganville HS NH