Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Burton, Sailor | Stratford Academy | |
Haskell, Nathan | Stratford Academy | |
Davis, Walden | 16.90h | Stratford Academy |
Jamison, Ben | 17.24 | Stratford Academy |
Hancock, Chance | 18.0 | Brentwood School |
Jameson, Justin | 18.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Paxson, Ben | 18.11 | Gatewood Schools |
Reese, Dax | 18.41 | Briarwood Academy |
Herron, LJ | 18.83 | Gatewood Schools |
Callaway, Blake | 19.84 | Gatewood Schools |
Mitchell, Aiden | 20.43 | Windsor Academy |
Wilson, Thomas | 20.45 | Bethlehem Christian |
Sheppard, Ford | 20.56 | Brentwood School |
Butler, Shaheed | 21.52 | Windsor Academy |
Geddings, Caedmon | 22.13 | Bethlehem Christian |
Reynolds, Shuler | 22.90 | Bethlehem Christian |
Gatto, Damon | 24.02 | Windsor Academy |
Ashley, Brody | 29.92 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Swann, Scott | Piedmont Academy | |
Statham, Alex | Piedmont Academy | |
Dummitt, Nathan | 4:47.61 | Stratford Academy |
Auslander, Drew | 5:03.31 | Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS |
Harley, Zane | 5:22.42 | Stratford Academy |
Hackenberry, Jacob | 5:23.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Luttrell, Greer | 5:30.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Schneider, Jack | 5:35.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Simmons, Michael | 5:36.00 | Windsor Academy |
Matinez-Perez, Lucian | 5:39.00 | Windsor Academy |
Harrington, Jack | 5:40.13 | Stratford Academy |
Brake, Hayden | 6:04.00 | John Hancock Academy |
Roberts, Jacob | 6:14.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Scull, Alex | 6:21.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Swint, Matt | 6:24.79 | Brentwood School |
Nobles, Josh | 6:29.00 | Twiggs Academy |
Gonzalez, Oscar | 6:51.00h | Brentwood School |
Wilson, Isaiah | 7:28.00 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Haskell, Nathan | Stratford Academy | |
Houston, Cam | Windsor Academy | |
Davis, Walden | 44.05 | Stratford Academy |
Callaway, Blake | 45.53 | Gatewood Schools |
Reese, Dax | 45.72 | Briarwood Academy |
Jameson, Justin | 45.84 | Gatewood Schools |
Wilson, Thomas | 46.46 | Bethlehem Christian |
Jamison, Ben | 46.50h | Stratford Academy |
Muller, Wells | 46.54 | Brentwood School |
Sheppard, Ford | 47.16 | Brentwood School |
Burton, Sailor | 48.74 | Stratford Academy |
Paxson, Ben | 49.13 | Gatewood Schools |
Wade, Cole | 49.47 | Piedmont Academy |
Herron, LJ | 49.53 | Gatewood Schools |
Geddings, Caedmon | 50.41 | Bethlehem Christian |
Taylor, Gage | 52.00h | Briarwood Academy |
Chappell, McKinnely | 52.20 | Windsor Academy |
Reynolds, Shuler | 53.25 | Bethlehem Christian |
Quinn, Owyn | 54.71 | Bethlehem Christian |
LaGana, Kolby | 56.03 | John Hancock Academy |
Ashley, Brody | 56.52 | Windsor Academy |
Gatto, Damon | 58.80 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Trenton | Piedmont Academy | |
Campbell, Bragan | John Hancock Academy | |
Harley, Zane | Stratford Academy | |
Dummitt, Nathan | 10:26.91 | Stratford Academy |
Hackenberry, Jacob | 11:25.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Bethune, Walker | 11:41.74 | Stratford Academy |
Harrington, Jack | 12:22.92 | Stratford Academy |
Swint, Matt | 13:03.00 | Brentwood School |
McDaniel, Evans | 13:08.00 | Brentwood School |
Rainey, Parker | 13:14.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Matinez-Perez, Lucian | 13:24.00 | Windsor Academy |
Roberts, Jacob | 14:07.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Britt, Carson | 14:15.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Barr, Reed | 14:56.00 | Windsor Academy |
Mathis, Seth | 15:35.00 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Epps, Parker | Stratford Academy | |
Campbell, Bragan | John Hancock Academy | |
Myles, Mark | 1:00.50 | Piedmont Academy |
Mixon, Andrew | 1:00.90 | Gatewood Schools |
Burrell, James | 1:03.30 | Stratford Academy |
Wainscott, Dawson | 1:03.37 | Windsor Academy |
Ingerman-Cottrell, Zach | 1:03.74 | Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS |
Mitchell, Aiden | 1:04.25 | Windsor Academy |
Lowery, Boston | 1:04.96 | Bethlehem Christian |
Butler, Jonas | 1:05.01 | Windsor Academy |
Hughes, Josh | 1:07.38 | Stratford Academy |
Abbott, Dylan | 1:09.47 | John Hancock Academy |
Brake, Heath | 1:13.96 | John Hancock Academy |
Bush, Gunn | 52.58 | Stratford Academy |
Wilson, Landon | 53.31 | Gatewood Schools |
Goddard, Elijah | 53.44 | Bethlehem Christian |
Crowe, Jackson | 54.42 | Gatewood Schools |
McGee, Grayson | 56.82 | John Hancock Academy |
Steele, Simon | 57.20 | Bethlehem Christian |
Walterhouse, David | 59.0 | Bethlehem Christian |
Denton, Zach | 59.09 | Brentwood School |
Bennett, Noah | 59.19 | Gatewood Schools |
Stephens, Brayden | 59.92 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.84 | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team A | 45.04 | Brentwood School |
Relay Team A | 45.59 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team A | 45.72 | Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS |
Relay Team B | 46.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team A | 46.36 | Briarwood Academy |
Relay Team B | 47.50h | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team B | 48.27 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team A | 48.27 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team C | 48.27 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team C | 48.92 | Windsor Academy |
Relay Team A | 48.92 | Windsor Academy |
Relay Team B | 48.92 | Windsor Academy |
Relay Team C | 49.5 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team C | 49.60h | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team A | 50.24 | John Hancock Academy |
Relay Team A | 50.44 | Piedmont Academy |
Relay Team B | 50.44 | Piedmont Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:37.85 | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team B | 3:45.00h | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00h | Brentwood School |
Relay Team A | 3:55.81 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team B | 3:59 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team A | 4:02.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team C | 4:02.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team B | 4:02.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team C | 4:05.00h | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:09.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Relay Team C | 4:10 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team A | 4:17.00 | John Hancock Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:20.00 | Windsor Academy |
Relay Team B | 4:23.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Relay Team B | 4:46.00 | Windsor Academy |
Relay Team C | 4:59.00 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mosley, Charlie | Briarwood Academy | |
Carter, Spencer | Piedmont Academy | |
Brake, Heath | John Hancock Academy | |
Lancaster , Colin | Bethlehem Christian | |
Dummitt, Nathan | 2:12.00 | Stratford Academy |
Auslander, Drew | 2:16.06 | Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS |
Bethune, Walker | 2:17.87 | Stratford Academy |
Lord, Tucker | 2:20.00 | Briarwood Academy |
McCormack, William | 2:20.00h | Stratford Academy |
Luttrell, Greer | 2:22.01 | Gatewood Schools |
McNeill, Luke | 2:27.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Deal, Luke | 2:29.56 | Stratford Academy |
Simmons, Michael | 2:32.00 | Windsor Academy |
Houston, Cam | 2:36.70 | Windsor Academy |
Ingerman-Cottrell, Zach | 2:43.89 | Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS |
Brake, Hayden | 2:45.00 | John Hancock Academy |
Stuckey, Jared | 2:50.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Gonzalez, Oscar | 2:58.00h | Brentwood School |
Scull, Alex | 3:00.00h | Bethlehem Christian |
Chappell, Colby | 3:01.00 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Miscall, Jack | 6-5 | Stratford Academy |
Glover, Keondre | 6-0 | Stratford Academy |
Lang, Garrett | 6-0 | Stratford Academy |
Finch, Antonio | 5-8 | Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS |
Taylor, Gage | 5-8 | Briarwood Academy |
Perkins, Cameron | 5-8 | Briarwood Academy |
Noblitt, Billy | 5-6 | Stratford Academy |
Muller, Wells | 5-6 | Brentwood School |
Goddard, Elijah | 5-4 | Bethlehem Christian |
Warner, Jackson | 5-4 | Gatewood Schools |
Callaway, Blake | 5-4 | Gatewood Schools |
Wainscott, Dawson | 5-2 | Windsor Academy |
Jernigan, Miles | 5-2 | Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS |
Luttrell, Greer | 5-2 | Gatewood Schools |
Wilson, Thomas | Bethlehem Christian | |
Orona, Alex | Windsor Academy | |
Stephens, Brayden | Windsor Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chambless, Carson | 9-6 | Stratford Academy |
Lord, Tucker | 9-6 | Briarwood Academy |
Deal, Luke | 8-6 | Stratford Academy |
Davis, Dakota | 8-0 | Gatewood Schools |
Bennett, Noah | 7-6 | Gatewood Schools |
Wilson, Landon | 7-6 | Gatewood Schools |
Johnson, Austin | 7-0 | Gatewood Schools |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Roberts, Isaiah | 41-4 | Windsor Academy |
Johnson, Bryce | 41-2.75 | Gatewood Schools |
Perkins, Cameron | 40-4 | Briarwood Academy |
Hancock, Chance | 39-5 | Brentwood School |
Finch, Antonio | 38-6.5 | Monsignor Donovan Catholic HS |
DENTON, THOMAS | 37-6 | Brentwood School |
Glover, Keondre | 37-5.5 | Stratford Academy |
Kennemore, Ryan | 36-10 | Piedmont Academy |
Arell, Zayne | 34-10.5 | Stratford Academy |
Purvis, Tucker | 34-3.5 | Briarwood Academy |
Wilson, Landon | 34-3 | Gatewood Schools |
McGee, Grayson | 33-11.5 | John Hancock Academy |
Steele, Simon | 33-7.5 | Bethlehem Christian |
Butler, Marshall | 33-1.25 | Stratford Academy |
Sinclair, Dylan | 31-8.5 | Gatewood Schools |
Mixon, Andrew | 31-1 | Gatewood Schools |
Dennis, Rylan | 29-0 | Windsor Academy |
Lowery, Boston | Bethlehem Christian | |
Doolittle, Timothy | Bethlehem Christian | |
Miscall, Jack | Stratford Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nobles, Morgan | Twiggs Academy | |
Davis, Katelynn | Twiggs Academy | |
Stephens, Jai | Stratford Academy | |
Wilkins, Raegan | 13.25 | Gatewood Schools |
Clark, Jacey | 13.45 | Brentwood School |
Nail, Ashley | 13.64 | Briarwood Academy |
Sheppard, Emerson | 13.65 | Brentwood School |
Kilgore, Lily | 13.68 | Windsor Academy |
Dillard, Niya | 14.02 | Stratford Academy |
Jorgensen, Gracie | 14.33 | Stratford Academy |
Welch, Chayce | 14.40 | Brentwood School |
Hill, Nichole | 14.56 | Gatewood Schools |
Fountain, London | 14.59 | Windsor Academy |
Scott, Emma | 14.66 | Briarwood Academy |
Slaughter, Kaila | 14.87 | Stratford Academy |
O'Neal, Samantha | 14.89 | Gatewood Schools |
Ward, Alice | 15.27 | Windsor Academy |
Newbern, Emma | 15.53 | Windsor Academy |
Sims, Anna | 16.20 | Bethlehem Christian |
Swift, Grace | 16.57 | Bethlehem Christian |
Meek, Maria | 16.59 | John Hancock Academy |
Walls, Camille | 16.91 | John Hancock Academy |
DeLorenzo, LilyKate | 19.18 | Bethlehem Christian |
Stuckey, Savannah | 19.40 | Bethlehem Christian |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Driver, Dylan | 17.39 | Stratford Academy |
Williamson, Anna | 17.83 | Gatewood Schools |
Bandt, Shelby | 18.21 | Stratford Academy |
Sheppard, Anne Marie | 18.21 | Brentwood School |
Newsome, Makenzie | 18.38 | Briarwood Academy |
Davis, Lyla | 19.14 | Gatewood Schools |
Cannon, Carly | 19.55 | Gatewood Schools |
Shepherd , Autumn | 19.66 | Bethlehem Christian |
Atkinson, Ellie | 20.06 | Brentwood School |
Medina, Eboni | 20.56 | Windsor Academy |
Wellborn, Natalie | 21.96 | Bethlehem Christian |
Jones, Molly | 22.59 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McPherson, Molly Grace | Stratford Academy | |
Nobis, Saige | Gatewood Schools | |
Lester, Emily Jo | 6:06.62 | John Hancock Academy |
McElhenney, Lily Kate | 6:09.25 | Gatewood Schools |
Lapp, Abigail | 6:10.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Ajjan, Sabina | 6:12.04 | Stratford Academy |
Putzke, Rachel | 6:15.04 | Stratford Academy |
Daniel, Shelby | 6:36.00h | Brentwood School |
Hood, Lauren | 6:48.00h | Brentwood School |
Archer, Faith | 6:50.00h | Brentwood School |
Hillin, Ansleigh | 6:53.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Waddell, Anna | 7:07.82 | John Hancock Academy |
Rader, Mimi | 7:20.00 | Stratford Academy |
Davidson, Kylee | 7:59.00 | Windsor Academy |
Nobles, Mallory | 8:01.00 | Twiggs Academy |
Foster, Grace | 9:00.00 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wooten, Briony | Stratford Academy | |
Wilkins, Raegan | 27.95 | Gatewood Schools |
Vanhouse, Taylor | 28.56 | Briarwood Academy |
Nail, Ashley | 28.61 | Briarwood Academy |
Clark, Jacey | 28.87 | Brentwood School |
Moss, Jordan | 29.09 | Windsor Academy |
Kilgore, Lily | 29.38 | Windsor Academy |
Butler, Mary Blue | 29.66 | Stratford Academy |
Hill, Nichole | 29.75 | Gatewood Schools |
Holder, Daisy | 30.12 | Gatewood Schools |
Dillard, Niya | 30.29 | Stratford Academy |
Darden, London | 30.73 | Gatewood Schools |
Fountain, London | 31.71 | Windsor Academy |
Stephens, Jansyn | 32.22 | Stratford Academy |
Sims, Anna | 33.94 | Bethlehem Christian |
Newbern, Emma | 34.12 | Windsor Academy |
Ansley, Brady | 34.27 | Briarwood Academy |
Swift, Grace | 35.32 | Bethlehem Christian |
Meek, Maria | 36.48 | John Hancock Academy |
Walls, Camille | 36.63 | John Hancock Academy |
DeLorenzo, LilyKate | 39.80 | Bethlehem Christian |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Molly | 1:04.39 | Windsor Academy |
Williamson, Anna | 50.53 | Gatewood Schools |
Driver, Dylan | 50.56 | Stratford Academy |
Davis, Lyla | 53.42 | Gatewood Schools |
Bandt, Shelby | 53.67 | Stratford Academy |
Shepherd , Autumn | 53.70 | Bethlehem Christian |
Newsome, Makenzie | 53.91 | Briarwood Academy |
Sheppard, Anne Marie | 53.92 | Brentwood School |
Cannon, Carly | 55.34 | Gatewood Schools |
Dummitt, Maddie | 58.71 | Stratford Academy |
Wellborn, Natalie | 59.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Medina, Eboni | 59.42 | Windsor Academy |
Francis, Cameran | 59.47 | Brentwood School |
Hopkins, Savannah | 59.51 | Briarwood Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Reeves, Georgia | Stratford Academy | |
Davidson, Kylee | Windsor Academy | |
Putzke, Annie | 12:46.44 | Stratford Academy |
Ajjan, Sabina | 13:12.80 | Stratford Academy |
Lester, Emily Jo | 13:38.00 | John Hancock Academy |
Bassett, Caleigh | 14:21.64 | Gatewood Schools |
Hood, Lauren | 14:41.00 | Brentwood School |
Hillin, Ansleigh | 14:54.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Nobis, Saige | 15:02.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Waddell, Anna | 15:19.34 | John Hancock Academy |
Atkinson, Ellie | 15:47.00 | Brentwood School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lyder, Maliyah | Stratford Academy | |
Jorgensen, Gracie | Stratford Academy | |
McElhenney, Lily Kate | 1:06.37 | Gatewood Schools |
Butler, Mary Blue | 1:06.83 | Stratford Academy |
Ahrens, Isabel | 1:07.51 | Brentwood School |
Justice, Taylor | 1:08.32 | Stratford Academy |
Mosley, Kennedy | 1:09.31 | Briarwood Academy |
Welch, Chayce | 1:09.74 | Brentwood School |
Holder, Daisy | 1:10.12 | Gatewood Schools |
Rogers, Toni | 1:11.29 | Windsor Academy |
Hudson, Mia | 1:13.24 | Gatewood Schools |
O'Reilly, Makayla | 1:14.51 | Windsor Academy |
Stuckey, Savannah | 1:15.00h | Bethlehem Christian |
Doster, Emma | 1:15.00h | Bethlehem Christian |
Ansley, Brady | 1:16.35 | Briarwood Academy |
Swift, Gracie | 1:19.15 | Windsor Academy |
Ward, Alice | 1:19.22 | Windsor Academy |
Campbell, Marisol | 1:20.15 | John Hancock Academy |
Martin, Kathryn Grace | 72 | John Hancock Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Twiggs Academy | |
Relay Team C | 1:00.07 | Briarwood Academy |
Relay Team A | 1:01.01 | John Hancock Academy |
Relay Team A | 53.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Relay Team A | 54.08 | Brentwood School |
Relay Team A | 55.00 | Windsor Academy |
Relay Team B | 55.68 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team A | 55.68 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team A | 56.07 | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team C | 56.07 | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team B | 56.07 | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team B | 56.69 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team A | 56.69 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team B | 57.18 | Briarwood Academy |
Relay Team B | 57.61 | Brentwood School |
Relay Team B | 59.30 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 4:37.27 | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:37.27 | Stratford Academy |
Relay Team B | 4:43.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team A | 4:43.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Relay Team A | 4:50.00h | Brentwood School |
Relay Team B | 4:57.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team A | 4:57.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Relay Team A | 5:03.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Relay Team B | 5:06.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Relay Team A | 5:08.00 | John Hancock Academy |
Relay Team B | 5:08.00 | Windsor Academy |
Relay Team A | 5:16.00 | Windsor Academy |
Relay Team B | 5:20.00h | Brentwood School |
Relay Team C | 5:35.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Swift, Gracie | Windsor Academy | |
Foster, Grace | Windsor Academy | |
Hillin, Ansleigh | Gatewood Schools | |
Horner, Hadley | 2:37.61 | Stratford Academy |
Lapp, Abigail | 2:38.45 | Bethlehem Christian |
McElhenney, Lily Kate | 2:46.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Hightower, Jean | 2:46.66 | Stratford Academy |
Martin, Kathryn Grace | 2:47.01 | John Hancock Academy |
Daniel, Shelby | 2:56.00h | Brentwood School |
Nobis, Saige | 3:03.00 | Gatewood Schools |
Johnson, Emily | 3:07.19 | Briarwood Academy |
Parrish, Mackenzie | 3:08.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Sheppard, Emerson | 3:09.00h | Brentwood School |
Archer, Faith | 3:10.00h | Brentwood School |
Dunn, Kyllee | 3:14.00 | Bethlehem Christian |
Stapleton, Caroline | 3:31.00 | Briarwood Academy |
Davidson, Kylee | 3:33.00 | Windsor Academy |
Shaheed, Tashyra | 4:07.00 | Windsor Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pope, Claudia | 4-11 | Stratford Academy |
Hopkins, Savannah | 4-7 | Briarwood Academy |
Ahrens, Isabel | 4-6 | Brentwood School |
Clark, Jacey | 4-4 | Brentwood School |
Thames, Bailey | 4-4 | Stratford Academy |
Lester, Emily Jo | 4-4 | John Hancock Academy |
Daniel, Morgan | 4-0 | Bethlehem Christian |
O'Reilly, Makayla | 4-0 | Windsor Academy |
Hudson, Mia | 4-0 | Gatewood Schools |
Kilgore, Lily | Windsor Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bandt, Shelby | 16-1 | Stratford Academy |
Mosley, Kennedy | 14-1 | Briarwood Academy |
Hill, Nichole | 13-8.5 | Gatewood Schools |
O'Neal, Samantha | 13-8 | Gatewood Schools |
Nail, Ashley | 13-7.75 | Briarwood Academy |
Darden, London | 13-0 | Gatewood Schools |
Holder, Daisy | 12-10.5 | Gatewood Schools |
Ward, Alice | 12-9 | Windsor Academy |
Nobles, Morgan | 12-8 | Twiggs Academy |
Francis, Cameran | 12-7 | Brentwood School |
Brooks, Phoebe | 12-7 | Briarwood Academy |
Daniel, Shelby | 12-6 | Brentwood School |
Thames, Bailey | 12-4.5 | Stratford Academy |
Sheppard, Emerson | 12-0 | Brentwood School |
Keeling, Sydney | 12-0 | Bethlehem Christian |
Sims, Anna | 12-0 | Bethlehem Christian |
Gilbert, Hannah | 11-7.5 | Twiggs Academy |
Dunbar, Prescilla | 11-7 | Twiggs Academy |
Hulsey, Grace | 9-7 | Twiggs Academy |
Stephens, Jai | Stratford Academy | |
DeLorenzo, LilyKate | Bethlehem Christian | |
Swift, Grace | Bethlehem Christian | |
Fountain, London | Windsor Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Justice, Taylor | 7-6 | Stratford Academy |
Newsome, Makenzie | 7-6 | Briarwood Academy |
Sheppard, Anne Marie | 7-0 | Brentwood School |
Driver, Willow | 7-0 | Stratford Academy |
McCrary, Caitlyn | 6-0 | Brentwood School |
Gray, Paige | 6-0 | Stratford Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Driver, Dylan | 34-6 | Stratford Academy |
Shepherd , Autumn | 30-6 | Bethlehem Christian |
Francis, Cameran | 30-4 | Brentwood School |
Martin, Kathryn Grace | 29-0.75 | John Hancock Academy |
Mosley, Kennedy | 28-10.5 | Briarwood Academy |
Williamson, Anna | 28-0.5 | Gatewood Schools |
Bridges, Grace | 28-0.5 | Briarwood Academy |
Cannon, Carly | 27-6 | Gatewood Schools |
Ahrens, Isabel | 27-0 | Brentwood School |
O'Reilly, Makayla | 25-11.5 | Windsor Academy |
Wellborn, Natalie | 25-9.5 | Bethlehem Christian |
Stephens, Jai | Stratford Academy | |
Thames, Bailey | Stratford Academy | |
Back to Top |