Athlete Entries
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rodell, Jonson | 18.03 | Chattahoochee High School |
Hutto, Kavari | 19.34 | Chattahoochee High School |
Kwon, Kenneth | 19.62 | Chattahoochee High School |
Sanchez, Erick | 21.52 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Connolly, Chris | 4:52.00h | Chattahoochee High School |
Fain, Davis | 4:52.98 | Chattahoochee High School |
Gil, Isaac | 4:55.64 | Chattahoochee High School |
Cartagena, Joey | 4:56.26 | Chattahoochee High School |
Cartrett, Jake | 5:11.67 | Fellowship Christian School |
Carlson, Alex | 5:14.70 | Central Gwinnett |
Khan, Hasan | 5:15.97 | Chattahoochee High School |
Howe, Elliott | 5:20.00 | Chattahoochee High School |
Murphy, Will | 5:20.00 | Chattahoochee High School |
Bautista, Josh | 5:24.72 | Chattahoochee High School |
Garner, Will | 5:25.62 | Chattahoochee High School |
Ghandi, Ram | 5:29.31 | Chattahoochee High School |
Ng, Justin | 5:29.37 | Chattahoochee High School |
Giliberto, Tucker | 5:37.12 | Chattahoochee High School |
Smith, James | 5:50.88 | Fellowship Christian School |
Perez, Sebastian | 6:00.45 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rodell, Jonson | 45.27 | Chattahoochee High School |
Kwon, Kenneth | 47.00 | Chattahoochee High School |
Sanchez, Erick | 48.62 | Chattahoochee High School |
Hutto, Kavari | 50.26 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morton, Christian | 1:00 | Chattahoochee High School |
Maynard, Mason | 1:01.43 | Atlanta Classical Academy |
Sanders, Evan | 1:02.26 | Central Gwinnett |
Lengenfeld, Garrett | 1:02.38 | Fellowship Christian School |
Simaga, Lassana | 1:03.66 | Central Gwinnett |
Velaquez, Lucas | 1:03.73 | Fellowship Christian School |
organ, Blake | 1:06.96 | Atlanta Classical Academy |
Jordan, Jared | 56.94 | Central Gwinnett |
Johnson, Christian | 57.58 | Chattahoochee High School |
Molette, Malik | 59.37 | Central Gwinnett |
Mastrion, Guy | 59.44 | Atlanta Classical Academy |
Johnson, Cameron | 59.55 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.58 | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team A | 46.77 | Central Gwinnett |
Relay Team B | 47.37 | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team A | 47.97 | Fellowship Christian School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 3:40.00h | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00h | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team C | 3:40.00h | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team D | 3:46.89 | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team A | 4:02.91 | Central Gwinnett |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Discus 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ryan, John | 115-10 | Chattahoochee High School |
Whatley, Daniel | 103-6 | Chattahoochee High School |
Castillo, David | 96-4 | Chattahoochee High School |
Darby, Colin | 88-11 | Fellowship Christian School |
Jung, Benjamin | 87-9 | Chattahoochee High School |
Page, Garner | 86-4.5 | Fellowship Christian School |
Spradlin, Billy | 73-5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Butler, Gray | 70-0 | Chattahoochee High School |
Stensrud, Cade | 57-6.25 | Fellowship Christian School |
Pringle, Dallas | 57-2 | Central Gwinnett |
Cunningham, Markeith | 53-9 | Central Gwinnett |
Tovar, Carlos | 49-11 | Central Gwinnett |
Tynes, William | 48-11 | Central Gwinnett |
Back to Top |
High School Boys High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Long, Darian | 5-8 | Chattahoochee High School |
Smith, Jahmal | 5-8 | Chattahoochee High School |
Hutto, Kavari | 5-6 | Chattahoochee High School |
Sanchez, Erick | 5-0 | Chattahoochee High School |
Johnson, Christian | 4-10 | Chattahoochee High School |
Johnson, Cameron | 4-10 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Long Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Banks, Andre | 21-6 | Chattahoochee High School |
Threat, Jayoland | 19-2.75 | Central Gwinnett |
Taylor, Amir | 18-0 | Central Gwinnett |
Wagner, Tyler | 17-3 | Fellowship Christian School |
Quarles, De Careo | 17-2 | Central Gwinnett |
Rodell, Jonson | 16-9 | Chattahoochee High School |
Lumpris, Ethan | 16-5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Bing, Jonathan | 16-0 | Central Gwinnett |
Ring, Jack | 15-9.25 | Fellowship Christian School |
Ayala, Jose | 14-5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Juneja, Sachit | 14-2.5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Zamora, Julian | 14-0 | Chattahoochee High School |
Kim, Aaron | 14-0 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Shot Put 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Whatley, Daniel | 41-2 | Chattahoochee High School |
Ryan, John | 37-1.5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Darby, Colin | 35-3 | Fellowship Christian School |
Castillo, David | 34-7.5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Pringle, Dallas | 32-4 | Central Gwinnett |
Jung, Benjamin | 31-10.5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Spradlin, Billy | 30-5.5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Tynes, William | 30-3 | Central Gwinnett |
Butler, Gray | 30-0 | Chattahoochee High School |
Page, Garner | 27-1 | Fellowship Christian School |
Stensrud, Cade | 26-0.5 | Fellowship Christian School |
Cunningham, Markeith | 25-10 | Central Gwinnett |
Tovar, Carlos | 23-10 | Central Gwinnett |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Triple Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ring, Jack | 33-6 | Fellowship Christian School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Buckner, Brooke | 15.10 | Fellowship Christian School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rickheim, Sami | 5:29.98 | Fellowship Christian School |
McGowan, Rachel | 5:47.91 | Chattahoochee High School |
Loechl, Elsa | 5:55.00 | Fellowship Christian School |
Tracy, Eleanor | 6:24.81 | Chattahoochee High School |
LeFevre, Grace | 6:32.44 | Chattahoochee High School |
Frank, Caroline | 6:33.83 | Chattahoochee High School |
Philip, Faith | 6:34.43 | Central Gwinnett |
Sohoni, Mukta | 6:46.99 | Chattahoochee High School |
Arokiasamy, Natalie | 6:51.99 | Chattahoochee High School |
Hansen, Sarah | 6:54.00 | Chattahoochee High School |
Minnasandran, Akshaya | 6:56.74 | Chattahoochee High School |
Kirkman, Mya | 7:14.18 | Chattahoochee High School |
Cruces, Nayeli | 7:35.26 | Central Gwinnett |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harmon, Sydney | 48.11 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mayers, Marikay | 1:00.00h | Chattahoochee High School |
Froe, MArley | 1:06.53 | Atlanta Classical Academy |
Bishop, Elizabeth | 1:08.93 | Fellowship Christian School |
Williams-Phelps, Anya | 1:10.00h | Atlanta Classical Academy |
Anderson, Sahriyah | 1:11.22 | Central Gwinnett |
Pinajin, Lauren | 1:12.53 | Atlanta Classical Academy |
Mahlke, Lilli | 1:14.98 | Fellowship Christian School |
Ruiz, Mariana | 1:20.78 | Central Gwinnett |
Hamilton, Summer | 1:28.14 | Atlanta Classical Academy |
Ruiz, Mayelin | 1:33.98 | Central Gwinnett |
Lowe, Tyler | 58.34 | Chattahoochee High School |
Booker, Kaya | 59.80h | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 53.39 | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team B | 56.00 | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team A | 56.69 | Central Gwinnett |
Relay Team C | 57.00 | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team A | 59.39 | Fellowship Christian School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team D | 4:13.96 | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team A | 4:59.00 | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team C | 4:59.00h | Chattahoochee High School |
Relay Team B | 4:59.00h | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 800 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Loechl, Elsa | 2:38.65 | Fellowship Christian School |
Rickheim, Sami | 2:45.99 | Fellowship Christian School |
Fallon, Samantha | 2:48.15 | Chattahoochee High School |
Smith, Elle | 2:52.78 | Chattahoochee High School |
Perez, Daniella | 2:54.09 | Chattahoochee High School |
Pinajin, Lauren | 3:00.00h | Atlanta Classical Academy |
Philip, Faith | 3:00.14 | Central Gwinnett |
Cruces, Nayeli | 3:15.34 | Central Gwinnett |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Discus 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Richards, Nicole | 96-4 | Chattahoochee High School |
Machadao, Aliyah | 94-10 | Chattahoochee High School |
Rishel, Morgan | 79-10 | Chattahoochee High School |
Costoulas, Addy | 73-8 | Fellowship Christian School |
Hilliard, Edith Michelle | 61-10 | Chattahoochee High School |
Attalah, Maya | 55-10 | Chattahoochee High School |
Mejia, Tanya | 37-5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls High Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Elle | 4-0 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Long Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Buckner, Brooke | 15-3 | Fellowship Christian School |
Adeyemo, Doyin | 12-10.25 | Central Gwinnett |
Anderson, Sahriyah | 11-0 | Central Gwinnett |
Graham, Jazzmine | 11-0 | Central Gwinnett |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Shot Put 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Richards, Nicole | 35-0.5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Attalah, Maya | 31-0 | Chattahoochee High School |
Machadao, Aliyah | 28-5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Rishel, Morgan | 28-5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Costoulas, Addy | 28-2 | Fellowship Christian School |
Hilliard, Edith Michelle | 21-0.5 | Chattahoochee High School |
Mejia, Tanya | 15-8 | Chattahoochee High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Triple Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Buckner, Brooke | 31-10 | Fellowship Christian School |
Back to Top |