Cambridge Intra Squad 2021

Milton, GA
Hosted by Cambridge HS
Timing/Results SMART Timing

Cambridge HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.76 Jacqueline Greyenbuhl 1st Finals H2 Results
14.89 Julia Strickland 2nd Finals H1 Results
15.20 Taylor Barnes 3rd Finals H1 Results
15.40 Hana El-Gazairly 4th Finals H1 Results
15.41 SB Julia Versluis 5th Finals H1 Results
15.62 Chesney Zillweger 6th Finals H1 Results
15.95 Aaliyah Miranda 7th Finals H1 Results
16.07 Mackenzie Tourville 8th Finals H2 Results
16.71 SB Grace Eneberg 9th Finals H1 Results
17.13 Daniella Stephens 10th Finals H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
31.06 Nia Walker 1st Finals H1 Results
31.22 Bryara Fowler 2nd Finals H1 Results
31.78 Julia Strickland 3rd Finals H1 Results
32.64 Chesney Zillweger 4th Finals H1 Results
33.50 Aaliyah Miranda 5th Finals H1 Results
35.54 SB Grace Eneberg 6th Finals H1 Results
37.10 Daniella Stephens 7th Finals H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.03 SB Olivia Bollenbacher 1st Finals H1 Results
1:06.65 Gabrielle Dandridge 2nd Finals H1 Results
1:10.11 Nia Walker 3rd Finals H1 Results
1:11.11 Kathryn Suplee 4th Finals H1 Results
1:13.07 SB Julia Versluis 5th Finals H1 Results
1:15.51 Bryara Fowler 6th Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:35.51 Faith Hirschi 1st Finals H1 Results
2:35.84 Emily Meeker 2nd Finals H1 Results
2:48.72 Madeline Matthews 3rd Finals H1 Results
2:59.52 SB Ava Sanchez 4th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:47.12 Jessica Hernandez 1st Finals H1 Results
5:47.13 Lola Merrill 2nd Finals H1 Results
6:18.55 Camila Montes 3rd Finals H1 Results
6:21.11 SB Mckenzie Pickerel 4th Finals H1 Results
6:23.25 SB Disha Baglodi 5th Finals H1 Results
6:28.32 Lucy Zachok 6th Finals H1 Results
6:29.84 SB Kendall Clemmer 7th Finals H1 Results
6:53.11 SB Kami Taylor 8th Finals H1 Results
6:59.30 SB Irene Palacios 9th Finals H1 Results
7:16.84 SB Summer Merrill 10th Finals H1 Results
7:42.46 Kiara Brown 11th Finals H1 Results
7:46.09 SB Athalia Wilson 12th Finals H1 Results
8:05.90 Brooklyn Galvan 13th Finals H1 Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.52 Sarah Meredith 1st Finals H1 Results
22.24 Hana El-Gazairly 2nd Finals H1 Results
26.81 Bryara Fowler 3rd Finals H1 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.29 Olivia Bollenbacher 1st Finals H1 Results
53.13 Sarah Meredith 2nd Finals H1 Results
57.49 Taylor Barnes 3rd Finals H1 Results
1:01.52 Hana El-Gazairly 4th Finals H1 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:37.15 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
14-5.5 Jessica Sheinkopf 1st Finals H1 Results
14-2.5 SB Julia Versluis 2nd Finals H1 Results
12-7 Chesney Zillweger 3rd Finals H1 Results
12-1 Jacqueline Greyenbuhl 4th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
29-0 Olivia Bollenbacher 1st Finals H1 Results
26-3 SB Gabrielle Dandridge 2nd Finals H1 Results
Discus
67-1 Sarah Meredith 1st Finals H1 Results
46-9 Laura Watkins 2nd Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
25-3 Sarah Meredith 1st Finals H1 Results
21-11 Laura Watkins 2nd Finals H1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.40 Kendal Quarles 1st Finals H2 Results
12.40 Preston Clemmer 2nd Finals H3 Results
12.44 Benjamin Ridenour 3rd Finals H2 Results
12.47 Kaine Dudley 4th Finals H3 Results
12.49 Jack Quisito 5th Finals H1 Results
12.60 Ethan Asante 6th Finals H2 Results
12.62 Davis Bartels 7th Finals H2 Results
12.84 Arnav Hanji 8th Finals H1 Results
12.86 Hayden McFarland 9th Finals H3 Results
13.11 Gabriel Ruiz-Portillo 10th Finals H3 Results
13.18 Justice Winfrey 11th Finals H1 Results
13.19 Benjamin Duke 12th Finals H2 Results
13.28 Nir Yehudai 13th Finals H2 Results
13.31 Drew Petit 14th Finals H3 Results
13.33 SB Luke Wimmer 15th Finals H1 Results
13.44 Alex Shi 16th Finals H1 Results
13.44 Jonah Guibaud 17th Finals H3 Results
13.90 Brody Barash 18th Finals H2 Results
14.02 Mason Guerra 19th Finals H3 Results
14.44 David Lichtenwalner 20th Finals H1 Results
14.65 Max Walkenhorst 21st Finals H1 Results
15.44 Jacob Fuller 22nd Finals H1 Results
16.02 SB Jace Edwards 23rd Finals H3 Results
200 Meter Dash
24.61 Kendal Quarles 1st Finals H3 Results
25.09 Davis Bartels 2nd Finals H2 Results
25.27 David Serrao 3rd Finals H3 Results
25.35 SB Hayden McFarland 4th Finals H1 Results
25.37 Jack Quisito 5th Finals H3 Results
25.53 Ethan Asante 6th Finals H3 Results
25.84 Benjamin Ridenour 7th Finals H3 Results
26.14 SB Samuel Polanco 8th Finals H3 Results
26.22 Arnav Hanji 9th Finals H2 Results
26.50 Nir Yehudai 10th Finals H2 Results
26.74 Benjamin Duke 11th Finals H3 Results
26.77 Cameron Scott 12th Finals H3 Results
26.88 Anderson Alex 13th Finals H1 Results
26.91 Jonah Guibaud 14th Finals H1 Results
26.99 Justice Winfrey 15th Finals H2 Results
27.03 David Lichtenwalner 16th Finals H2 Results
27.10 Alex Shi 17th Finals H2 Results
27.87 Brody Barash 18th Finals H1 Results
29.41 Max Walkenhorst 19th Finals H1 Results
29.44 SB Luke Wimmer 20th Finals H1 Results
29.47 Drew Petit 21st Finals H1 Results
33.55 SB Jace Edwards 22nd Finals H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
53.79 Caelan Jones 1st Finals H1 Results
53.83 Kaine Dudley 2nd Finals H1 Results
56.93 Preston Clemmer 3rd Finals H1 Results
58.04 Davis Bartels 4th Finals H1 Results
58.68 Cameron Scott 5th Finals H1 Results
59.48 Anderson Alex 6th Finals H1 Results
1:00.00 David Serrao 7th Finals H1 Results
1:06.86 Jack Flynn 8th Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:03.16 Cole Suplee 1st Finals H1 Results
2:05.57 Lyle Donovan 2nd Finals H1 Results
2:14.95 Braden Hobbs 3rd Finals H1 Results
2:20.62 Noah Prevallet 4th Finals H1 Results
2:33.69 Abhiram Vangapandu 5th Finals H1 Results
2:36.04 Xander Bouton 6th Finals H1 Results
2:49.38 SB Carter Benson 7th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:07.40 Matthew DiPietro 1st Finals H1 Results
5:09.23 Alex Mecklenborg 2nd Finals H1 Results
5:14.66 Jonah Winfrey 3rd Finals H1 Results
5:23.29 Dillon Shin 4th Finals H1 Results
5:30.70 Luis Fettes 5th Finals H1 Results
5:32.05 Ethan Cavender 6th Finals H1 Results
5:45.44 Gaelen Collins 7th Finals H1 Results
6:05.41 Yashad Gurude 8th Finals H1 Results
6:14.98 Clay Spencer 9th Finals H1 Results
6:20.27 Thomas Leekley 10th Finals H1 Results
6:36.59 Christopher Straw 11th Finals H1 Results
6:39.05 Joshua Cheng 12th Finals H1 Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.83 Jaeden Edwards 1st Finals H1 Results
19.73 Dominick Lawshea 2nd Finals H1 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
42.63 Caelan Jones 1st Finals H1 Results
46.60 Dominick Lawshea 2nd Finals H1 Results
46.83 Preston Clemmer 3rd Finals H1 Results
49.37 Jaeden Edwards 4th Finals H1 Results
51.18 Noah Bollenbacher 5th Finals H1 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:42.90 Relay Team 1st Finals H2 Results
Long Jump
19-9.5 Kaine Dudley 1st Finals H1 Results
17-1.5 Jack Quisito 2nd Finals H1 Results
16-5.5 David Lichtenwalner 3rd Finals H1 Results
15-11 SB Luke Wimmer 4th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
34-1.5 Caelan Jones 1st Finals H1 Results
Discus
99-2 Carter Benson 1st Finals H1 Results
87-7 Carson Kent 2nd Finals H1 Results
87-3 SB Chet Manning 3rd Finals H1 Results
71-4 William Doty 4th Finals H1 Results
62-3 Tilghman Tate 5th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
36-3 Carson Kent 1st Finals H1 Results
34-0 Nolan Hudson 2nd Finals H1 Results
31-6 Carter Benson 3rd Finals H1 Results
31-5 SB William Doty 4th Finals H1 Results
31-0 Tilghman Tate 5th Finals H1 Results
29-1 SB Chet Manning 6th Finals H1 Results
28-5 Matthew Ridenour 7th Finals H1 Results
23-6 Eric Taylor 8th Finals H1 Results