Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.78 |
|
Trinity Wright
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
15.26 |
|
Alecia Tucker
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:08.07 |
|
Tera White
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
1:19.95 |
|
Sha'Tymbriyah Ferrel
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
1:23.63 |
SB |
Ahna Thomas
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
800 Meter Run |
3:17.15 |
|
Sylvia Cobb
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
3:39.82 |
|
Sha'Tymbriyah Ferrel
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.31 |
|
Kimora Bullard
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
54.93 |
|
Tera White
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
55.12 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:21.92 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
High Jump |
4-8 |
SB |
Sha'Tymbriyah Ferrel
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
Long Jump |
12-10.5 |
|
Alecia Tucker
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
11-1 |
|
Trinity Wright
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
Triple Jump |
29-2.5 |
|
Kimora Bullard
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
Discus |
57-1 |
|
Kayja Hatcher
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
56-9 |
|
Taylor Leslie
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
37-9 |
|
Kendyl Bell
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
Shot Put |
25-4 |
|
Kayja Hatcher
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
21-2.5 |
|
Taylor Leslie
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
16-6 |
|
Ahna Thomas
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.76 |
|
Kyree Evans
|
10th |
Finals
H3
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
12.87 |
|
Taurus Wynn
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
800 Meter Run |
2:27.01 |
|
Jakeem Meadows
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
2:50.47 |
|
Danquan Baker
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:09.73 |
|
Jakeem Meadows
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
6:51.83 |
|
Danquan Baker
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
High Jump |
5-6 |
SB |
Tayvion Robertson
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
Long Jump |
19-10 |
|
Tayvion Robertson
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
16-5.5 |
SB |
Kyree Evans
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
Discus |
69-4 |
|
Micola Walker
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|
Shot Put |
28-8 |
|
Micola Walker
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Greenbrier Home Meet 03/04/2021
|