Alpharetta Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | Sophia Richard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.23 | Sophia Richard | 8th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
14.05 | Ciara Greenaway | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.70 | Sophia Richard | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
29.52 | Ciara Greenaway | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.94 | Monserrat Cabrera-Mora | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.23 | Emma Palmer | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:48.93 | Madison Ashe | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:51.34 | SB | Maddie Roach | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.50 | Kiley Bender | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.89 | Daley O'Brien | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.63 | Katelyn Rager | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:38.09 | Caroline Steiger | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.82 | Mackenzie Richard | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
19.35 | Mackenzie Richard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.62 | Brooklyn Roner | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.23 | Mackenzie Richard | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.45 | Brooklyn Roner | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.80 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.98 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:00.51 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3 | Daisy Anderson | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8 | Daisy Anderson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29-1 | Brooklyn Roner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.51 | Vito Perri | 29th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.84 | Jacob Gil | 34th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.80 | Kylen Crosby | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
24.88 | Garrett Young | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.25 | Kylen Crosby | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
51.99 | Matteo Carriere | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
54.37 | Carson Frizzell | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.67 | Matthew Ashe | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:18.83 | Scott Rager | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:22.28 | Cole Adkisson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.37 | Grady Etheridge | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4:53.06 | Spencer Etheridge | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:29.76 | Antonio Raimondo | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:28.87 | Alex Wiklund | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:40.20 | SB | Kyle Young | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:09.48 | SB | Nathan Aslami | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.59 | Christopher "CJ" Mcferrin | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
47.31 | SB | adam walker | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
51.54 | SB | Trent Martin | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.92 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.58 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:29.75 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Noel Asiedu | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-4 | Mark Morozov | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17-2 | Semaj Hyde | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16-1.75 | SB | Carson Frizzell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-3.5 | Mark Morozov | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
39-5 | SB | adam walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-8 | Jack Oyola | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |