St. Pius X Home Meet 3/10 2021

Atlanta, GA
Hosted by St. Pius X
Timing/Results Fast Feet Timing

Complete Results

Licensed to Fast Feet Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2021 06:50 PM
                       St. Pius X Home Meet - 3/10/2021                        
                                  St. Pius X                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Dillyn                Woodward Aca           12.48      12.50   1   5   
  2 Williams, Chelsea            Woodward Aca           13.03      12.87   1   3   
  3 Kigudde, Sanyu               Woodward Aca           13.22      13.28   1 
  4 Richardson, Rhian            Woodward Aca           13.76      13.81   2 
  5 Reynolds, Sydney             St. Pius X             13.67      13.99   1   1   
  6 Woods, Sayjal                Woodward Aca           14.23      14.08   2 
  7 Ross, Chaniah                Woodward Aca           13.58      14.15   1 
  8 Collins, Marin               St. Pius X             14.81      14.57   2 
  9 Anderson, Sarah Campbell     St. Pius X             14.96      14.73   3 
 10 Copeland, Julia              Woodward Aca                      14.95   7 
 11 Edwards, Sanai               Woodward Aca           14.59      14.99   2 
 12 Monaghan, Taylor             St. Pius X             14.98      15.13   3 
 13 Bell, Kaylee                 Woodward Aca           14.47      15.18   2 
 14 Edwards, Bridget             St. Pius X             15.43      15.34   3 
 15 Morris, Erica                St. Pius X             15.56      15.37   3 
 16 Jatio, Skylar                St. Pius X             15.63      15.38   3 
 17 Burton, Olivia               St. Pius X             16.26      15.66   4 
 18 Willis, Jojo                 St. Pius X             16.18      15.84   4 
 19 Trane, Jessica               St. Pius X             16.02      15.88   4 
 20 Okoli, Laura                 Woodward Aca                      15.92   6 
 21 Alemayehu, Nardos            St. Pius X             15.93      15.92   3 
 22 Krause, Ava                  St. Pius X                        15.96   7 
 23 Godbey, Ava                  St. Pius X                        15.98   8 
 24 Burns, Cecelia               St. Pius X             16.85      16.02   5 
 25 Tardy, Julia                 St. Pius X             16.28      16.04   4 
 26 Cowhig, Amelia               St. Pius X             16.76      16.15   5 
 27 Sangha, Sophia               Woodward Aca           16.85      16.33   5 
 28 Peebles, Ava                 St. Pius X             16.51      16.44   4 
 29 Kutilek, Penelope            St. Pius X                        16.51   8 
 30 Tran, Tasha                  St. Pius X             16.80      16.59   5 
 31 Swartz, Molly                St. Pius X             16.85      16.65   5 
 32 Nelson, Elizabeth            St. Pius X             17.04      16.66   6 
 33 Orsagh, Allie                St. Pius X                        16.70   7 
 34 Hungeling, Hannah            St. Pius X                        16.80   8 
 35 Lacy, Izzy                   St. Pius X             17.47      16.93   6 
 36 Harris, Riley                St. Pius X             16.75      16.97   4 
 37 Barnes, Lily                 St. Pius X                        17.01   7 
 38 McCulla, Caelan              St. Pius X                        17.26   7 
 39 Sullivan, Emma               St. Pius X             17.41      17.62   6 
 40 Dowdy, Amelia                St. Pius X             18.87      18.86   6 
 41 Nama, Katie                  St. Pius X                        19.96   7 
 -- Laurent, Ava                 St. Pius X                          DNS   8 
 -- Cook, Shelby                 St. Pius X             16.85        DNS   5 
 -- Funderburk, Peyton           Woodward Aca           13.14        DNS   1 
 -- Ellis, Gaby                  St. Pius X                          DNS   6 
 -- Parker, Nina                 St. Pius X             14.34        SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Dillyn                Woodward Aca           25.52      25.63   1   5   
  2 Williams, Chelsea            Woodward Aca           26.76      26.23   1   3   
  3 Conner, Kenyah               Woodward Aca                      26.47   7 
  4 Kigudde, Sanyu               Woodward Aca           27.68      27.59   1 
  5 Kenah, Alexa                 St. Pius X             28.62      28.22   1   1   
  6 Richardson, Rhian            Woodward Aca           29.88      29.65   2 
  7 Ripoll, Claire               St. Pius X             29.95      29.88   2 
  8 Woods, Sayjal                Woodward Aca           29.44      29.91   2 
  9 Parker, Nina                 St. Pius X             30.33      30.04   2 
 10 Collins, Marin               St. Pius X             30.16      31.13   2 
 11 Reynolds, Sydney             St. Pius X             28.03      31.29   1 
 12 Edwards, Sanai               Woodward Aca                      31.34   6 
 13 Anderson, Sarah Campbell     St. Pius X             30.88      31.77   2 
 14 Monaghan, Taylor             St. Pius X             32.10      31.85   3 
 15 Jatio, Skylar                St. Pius X             32.36      32.25   3 
 16 Edwards, Bridget             St. Pius X             31.42      32.47   3 
 17 Burton, Olivia               St. Pius X             33.06      32.86   4 
 18 Morris, Erica                St. Pius X             32.83      32.98   3 
 19 Willis, Jojo                 St. Pius X             33.92      33.59   4 
 20 Trane, Jessica               St. Pius X             32.55      33.69   3 
 21 Cowhig, Amelia               St. Pius X             34.42      33.71   4 
 22 Krause, Ava                  St. Pius X                        33.86   7 
 23 Burns, Cecelia               St. Pius X             35.15      34.36   4 
 24 Alemayehu, Nardos            St. Pius X             33.85      34.40   4 
 25 Godbey, Ava                  St. Pius X                        34.55   6 
 26 Tardy, Julia                 St. Pius X             34.32      34.62   4 
 27 Peebles, Ava                 St. Pius X             35.28      35.03   5 
 28 Sangha, Sophia               Woodward Aca                      35.26   7 
 29 Nelson, Elizabeth            St. Pius X             35.88      35.55   5 
 30 Tran, Tasha                  St. Pius X             36.03      35.55   5 
 31 Harris, Riley                St. Pius X             37.85      35.59   5 
 32 Orsagh, Allie                St. Pius X                        35.78   7 
 33 McCulla, Caelan              St. Pius X                        36.58   7 
 34 Barnes, Lily                 St. Pius X                        37.24   6 
 35 Hungeling, Hannah            St. Pius X                        37.38   6 
 36 Dowdy, Amelia                St. Pius X             39.66      40.31   6 
 37 Lacy, Izzy                   St. Pius X             39.60      41.45   5 
 -- Edwards, Bridget             St. Pius X             32.34        DNS   3 
 -- Laurent, Ava                 St. Pius X                          DNS   6 
 -- Cook, Shelby                 St. Pius X             35.61        DNS   5 
 -- Nama, Katie                  St. Pius X                          DNS   7 
 -- McNeil, Analiese             St. Pius X             29.32        DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Kenyah               Woodward Aca           59.43      59.00    5   
  2 Funderburk, Peyton           Woodward Aca                    1:12.63    3   
  3 Swartz, Molly                St. Pius X                      1:16.85    1   
  4 Sullivan, Emma               St. Pius X           1:24.45    1:22.12  
  5 Quiroz, Leslie               Woodward Aca                    1:22.24  
 -- Yantis, Annie                St. Pius X                          DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Kenyah               Woodward Aca         2:24.30    2:32.32    5   
  2 Roy, Shristi                 Woodward Aca         2:39.06    2:40.42    3   
  3 Boyle, Lane                  St. Pius X           2:42.57    2:42.04    1   
  4 Beck, Ella                   St. Pius X           2:47.99    2:45.52  
  5 Hill, Gabby                  Woodward Aca         2:42.61    2:49.44  
  6 Froseth, Hayley              St. Pius X           2:50.30    2:50.10  
  7 Sheehan, Jessica             St. Pius X           2:48.91    2:50.29  
  8 Shipley, Malena              St. Pius X           2:35.70    2:52.71  
  9 White, Maggie                St. Pius X           2:48.44    2:52.74  
 10 Foy, Molly                   St. Pius X           2:48.80    2:54.60  
 11 White, Audrey                St. Pius X           2:48.61    2:54.73  
 12 Frediani, Faith              Woodward Aca         3:01.31    3:03.34  
 13 Ryan, Abigail                St. Pius X           3:00.59    3:11.96  
 14 Costarides, Sophia           St. Pius X           3:15.81    3:15.05  
 15 Stokes, Lily                 St. Pius X           3:05.43    3:16.51  
 16 Kelly, Emily                 St. Pius X                      3:43.19  
 -- Marsh, Sarah                 Woodward Aca         3:18.90        DNS  
 -- Andrews, Reagan              St. Pius X           3:09.35        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy, Shristi                 Woodward Aca         5:47.55    5:50.24    5   
  2 Sheehan, Jessica             St. Pius X           5:56.98    5:56.78    3   
  3 Beck, Ella                   St. Pius X           6:17.11    5:58.39    1   
  4 Boyle, Lane                  St. Pius X           5:55.45    5:58.92  
  5 White, Maggie                St. Pius X           6:05.27    6:09.80  
  6 White, Audrey                St. Pius X           6:06.90    6:10.23  
  7 Foy, Molly                   St. Pius X           6:12.97    6:12.27  
  8 Froseth, Hayley              St. Pius X           6:22.30    6:14.90  
  9 Putt, Wallace                Woodward Aca         6:17.81    6:15.40  
 10 Hill, Gabby                  Woodward Aca         6:08.24    6:17.59  
 11 Shipley, Malena              St. Pius X           5:32.14    6:18.94  
 12 Masterson, Campbell          Woodward Aca                    6:30.91  
 13 Inman, Meryl                 Woodward Aca         6:01.83    6:34.89  
 14 Jones, Emma                  Woodward Aca         6:15.46    6:42.47  
 15 Frediani, Faith              Woodward Aca         6:22.75    6:47.33  
 16 Ryan, Abigail                St. Pius X           6:27.99    6:57.70  
 17 Costarides, Sophia           St. Pius X           6:53.59    7:04.76  
 18 Stokes, Lily                 St. Pius X           7:09.60    7:12.87  
 19 Kelly, Emily                 St. Pius X           7:30.01    7:34.81  
 -- Andrews, Reagan              St. Pius X           6:36.16        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Olivia               Woodward Aca           14.66      14.23    5   
  2 Love, Liza                   St. Pius X             17.99      17.51    3   
  3 Miller, Maddie               St. Pius X             18.80      17.96    1   
  4 Heim, Elizabeth              St. Pius X             17.67      17.99  
  5 Kling, Zoe                   St. Pius X             17.81      18.04  
  6 Kidd, Genesis                Woodward Aca           16.59      18.94  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Olivia               Woodward Aca           47.38      45.95    5   
  2 Kling, Zoe                   St. Pius X             52.07      51.30    3   
  3 Heim, Elizabeth              St. Pius X             51.95      51.34    1   
  4 Miller, Maddie               St. Pius X             52.42      52.57  
  5 Love, Liza                   St. Pius X             53.58      52.82  
  6 Kidd, Genesis                Woodward Aca           55.00      54.06  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward Academy  'B'                               52.00      53.00    5   
  2 St. Pius X  'A'                                     53.84      55.23  
     1) Monaghan, Taylor                2) Collins, Marin                 
     3) Parker, Nina                    4) Reynolds, Sydney               
  3 Woodward Academy  'C'                               55.00    1:00.37  
 -- Woodward Academy  'A'                               49.42        DNF  
 -- St. Pius X  'B'                                     55.00        DNS  
     1) Jatio, Skylar                   2) Edwards, Bridget               
     3) McNeil, Analiese                4) Yantis, Annie                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Pius X  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:32.85    5   
     1) Heim, Elizabeth                 2) Kling, Zoe                     
     3) Love, Liza                      4) Miller, Maddie                 
  2 St. Pius X  'C'                                   4:45.00    4:57.79  
     1) Sheehan, Jessica                2) Boyle, Lane                    
     3) Foy, Molly                      4) White, Maggie                  
  3 St. Pius X  'D'                                   4:50.00    5:05.62  
     1) White, Audrey                   2) Beck, Ella                     
     3) Shipley, Malena                 4) Froseth, Hayley                
  4 St. Pius X  'E'                                   4:55.00    5:54.61  
     1) Andrews, Reagan                 2) Ryan, Abigail                  
     3) Costarides, Sophia              4) Stokes, Lily                   
 -- Woodward Academy  'B'                                            DNS  
 -- St. Pius X  'B'                                   4:40.80        DNS  
     1) McNeil, Analiese                2) Ripoll, Claire                 
     3) Kenah, Alexa                    4) Yantis, Annie                  
 -- Woodward Academy  'A'                             4:32.76        DNS  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Love, Liza                   St. Pius X           4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  2 Richardson, Rhian            Woodward Aca         4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  3 Klein, Amelia                St. Pius X           4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
 -- Springer, Eva                St. Pius X                          DNS  
 -- Peay, Ella                   St. Pius X           4-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Charlotte             St. Pius X          11-06.00   11-04.50    5   
  2 Devinney, Molly              Woodward Aca        10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  3 Bechara, Sofia               Woodward Aca         8-10.00    8-06.00    1   
  4 Braselton, Jackie            Woodward Aca        10-06.00    8-00.00  
  5 Nardone, Alessandra          Woodward Aca         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  6 Nievera, Maggie              Woodward Aca         6-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Klein, Amelia                St. Pius X           6-00.00    6-06.00  
  8 Mount, Grace                 St. Pius X                      5-06.00  
  8 Springer, Eva                St. Pius X           5-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Giraldo, Valeria             St. Pius X                      5-06.00  
 -- Myrick, Brooke               Woodward Aca                        DNS  
 -- Peay, Ella                   St. Pius X           7-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Funderburk, Peyton           Woodward Aca        16-08.50   16-11.00    5   
  2 Monaghan, Taylor             St. Pius X          11-09.00   12-10.75    3   
  3 Parker, Nina                 St. Pius X          13-02.75   12-06.50    1   
  4 Miller, Maddie               St. Pius X          13-11.00   12-00.00  
  5 Jatio, Skylar                St. Pius X          12-08.00   11-05.50  
 -- McNeil, Analiese             St. Pius X          13-02.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Funderburk, Peyton           Woodward Aca        36-01.50        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massie, Morgan               Woodward Aca        30-03.00   29-04.00    5   
  2 McBride, Kate                St. Pius X                     25-08.00    3   
  3 Frankowski, Lola             St. Pius X          25-06.00   24-11.00    1   
  4 Andrews, Erin                Woodward Aca        21-08.00   23-11.50  
  5 Marratt, Catherine           St. Pius X                     18-03.00  
  6 Joseph, Temathy              Woodward Aca        15-08.00   17-04.50  
 -- Organ, Sherry                Woodward Aca        22-08.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Kate                St. Pius X             70-01      71-04    5   
  2 Massie, Morgan               Woodward Aca           63-10      69-00    3   
  3 Frankowski, Lola             St. Pius X             63-11      62-08    1   
  4 Joseph, Temathy              Woodward Aca           53-05      61-04  
  5 Andrews, Erin                Woodward Aca           65-06      57-04  
  6 Marratt, Catherine           St. Pius X                        48-00  
  7 Guadamuz, Georgia            St. Pius X                        36-04  
  8 Tran, Tasha                  St. Pius X                        33-11  
 -- Organ, Sherry                Woodward Aca           72-00        DNS  
 -- Artime, Lucy                 St. Pius X                          DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Carey                Woodward Aca           11.84      11.58   1   5   
  2 Brewster, Richard            St. Pius X             11.99      11.80   1   3   
  3 Scott, William               Woodward Aca           11.64      11.86   1   1   
  4 Jackson, Sean                Woodward Aca           12.37      12.17   2 
  5 Brewster, Joe                St. Pius X             12.27      12.20   1 
  6 Neil, Christopher            St. Pius X             12.27      12.33   2 
  7 Buenvenida, Mark Gabriel     St. Pius X             11.88      12.51   1 
  8 Spencer, Kayden              St. Pius X             13.13      12.89   2 
  9 Snipe, Spencer               Woodward Aca           13.21      12.93   2 
 10 Jardina, Matthew             St. Pius X             14.00      13.23   3 
 11 Clarke, Alex                 St. Pius X             13.73      13.36   2 
 12 Mount, Jack                  St. Pius X             13.92      13.39   3 
 13 Leddy, William               Woodward Aca                      13.90   3 
 -- Altiery, Nathan              St. Pius X                          DNS   3 
 -- Mancinelli, Nathan           St. Pius X             12.89        DNS   2 
 -- Alston, Damari               Woodward Aca           11.57        DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Christopher          Woodward Aca           23.69      22.80   1   5   
  2 Wright, Alan                 Woodward Aca           23.60      23.24   1   3   
  3 Hall, Christopher            Woodward Aca           23.87      24.37   1 
  4 Scott, William               Woodward Aca           23.82      25.39   1 
  5 Holder, Roman                Woodward Aca                      25.66   3 
  6 Yelton, Christian            St. Pius X             25.86      25.96   1   1   
  7 Casal, Vincent               St. Pius X             26.06      26.20   2 
  8 Safadi, Noah                 St. Pius X             26.50      26.50   2 
  9 Thomas, Ian                  St. Pius X             27.14      26.64   2 
 10 Royal, Kingsley              Woodward Aca           27.94      26.97   3 
 11 Livingston, Matthew          St. Pius X             27.20      27.32   2 
 12 Hardy, Robert                Woodward Aca                      27.56   3 
 13 Bello, DJ                    St. Pius X             27.50      28.07   2 
 14 Samad, JR                    St. Pius X             27.50      28.31   2 
 15 Leddy, William               Woodward Aca           30.95      29.91   3 
 -- Jackson, Sean                Woodward Aca           24.45        DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Christopher            Woodward Aca           53.80      55.77    5   
  2 Loughlin, Evan               Woodward Aca           57.27      57.57    3   
  3 Royal, Kingsley              Woodward Aca         1:00.51      59.17  
  4 Pierson, Austin              Woodward Aca           56.49    1:02.26  
  5 Hardy, Robert                Woodward Aca         1:04.32    1:02.56  
  6 Fenzl, Paul                  Woodward Aca         1:06.77    1:06.47  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cain, Swen                   Woodward Aca         2:15.59    2:16.60   1   5   
  2 Dempsey, Jack                Woodward Aca         2:20.42    2:20.29   1   3   
  3 Noel, Dominic                St. Pius X           2:21.85    2:21.69   1   1   
  4 Irastorza, Benjamin          St. Pius X           2:26.76    2:23.06   1 
  5 Marshall, Bishop             St. Pius X           2:30.00    2:23.68   1 
  6 Knuth, Brian                 St. Pius X           2:27.89    2:25.23   1 
  7 Deshpande, Deven             Woodward Aca         2:21.69    2:25.53   1 
  8 Patel, Aakash                Woodward Aca         2:20.27    2:26.09   1 
  9 Knuth, Kyle                  St. Pius X           2:28.49    2:29.95   1 
 10 Kelly, Patrick               St. Pius X           2:30.18    2:30.05   1 
 11 Cordovado, Alex              St. Pius X           2:31.05    2:31.01   1 
 12 Grass, Sam                   St. Pius X           2:42.07    2:35.10   2 
 13 Sok, Ethan                   St. Pius X           2:41.64    2:38.04   2 
 14 Kaplan, William              St. Pius X           2:37.29    2:38.53   1 
 15 Sok, Austin                  St. Pius X           2:44.12    2:39.97   2 
 16 Fenzl, Paul                  Woodward Aca                    2:40.04   2 
 17 Swartz, Andy                 St. Pius X           2:45.66    2:43.50   2 
 18 McHugh, Patrick              St. Pius X           2:44.44    2:45.09   2 
 19 Howser, Thomas               St. Pius X           2:53.08    2:48.03   2 
 20 Tatem, Peter                 Woodward Aca         2:49.63    2:48.85   2 
 21 Morris, Liam                 St. Pius X           2:55.55    2:49.09   2 
 22 Cline, Wade                  Woodward Aca         2:44.07    2:49.35   2 
 23 Brown, Ben                   Woodward Aca         2:59.71    2:57.16   2 
 24 Wilson, Garrett              St. Pius X           3:03.43    3:02.98   2 
 -- Kalbas, Austin               St. Pius X           2:17.83        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Jack                Woodward Aca         4:51.80    4:58.57    5   
  2 Noel, Dominic                St. Pius X           5:04.18    5:01.99    3   
  3 Knuth, Brian                 St. Pius X           5:01.98    5:04.29    1   
  4 Kelly, Patrick               St. Pius X           5:19.81    5:21.22  
  5 Patel, Aakash                Woodward Aca         5:14.23    5:25.37  
  6 Cain, Swen                   Woodward Aca         5:17.37    5:27.10  
  7 Deshpande, Deven             Woodward Aca         5:45.22    5:32.46  
  8 Irastorza, Benjamin          St. Pius X           5:18.55    5:35.88  
  9 Knuth, Kyle                  St. Pius X           5:27.40    5:37.83  
 10 Cordovado, Alex              St. Pius X           5:44.17    5:42.69  
 11 Strong, Brody                Woodward Aca         5:50.86    5:46.22  
 12 Grass, Sam                   St. Pius X           5:53.62    5:46.29  
 13 Sok, Ethan                   St. Pius X           6:03.80    5:47.62  
 14 Block, Hunter                Woodward Aca                    5:48.96  
 15 Cline, Wade                  Woodward Aca         5:53.84    5:51.52  
 16 Kaplan, William              St. Pius X           5:52.44    5:51.66  
 17 Howser, Thomas               St. Pius X           6:02.62    5:52.10  
 18 Morris, Liam                 St. Pius X           6:11.94    5:52.95  
 19 Swartz, Andy                 St. Pius X           6:05.69    5:55.61  
 20 McHugh, Patrick              St. Pius X           6:06.63    6:01.18  
 21 Sok, Austin                  St. Pius X           6:13.29    6:08.19  
 22 Wilson, Garrett              St. Pius X           6:46.41    6:56.14  
 -- Kalbas, Austin               St. Pius X           5:05.98        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Alan                 Woodward Aca           15.18      15.32    5   
  2 Parker, Christopher          Woodward Aca           15.65      15.68    3   
  3 Butler, Michael              Woodward Aca           15.83      16.28  
  4 Holder, Roman                Woodward Aca           20.61      20.17  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Michael              Woodward Aca           44.21      43.30    5   
 -- Holder, Roman                Woodward Aca           48.16        DNS  
 -- Guillaume, Aaron             Woodward Aca           47.15        DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward Academy  'A'                               43.95      44.41    5   
  2 St. Pius X  'B'                                                50.81  
     1) Livingston, Matthew             2) Spencer, Kayden                
     3) Mount, Jack                     4) Mancinelli, Nathan             
  3 Woodward Academy  'D'                               55.00      52.44  
  4 Woodward Academy  'C'                               53.00      53.11  
 -- Woodward Academy  'B'                               51.00        DNS  
 -- St. Pius X  'A'                                     46.15        DNS  
     1) Brewster, Richard               2) Neil, Christopher              
     3) Brewster, Joe                   4) Buenvenida, Mark Gabriel       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward Academy  'A'                             3:37.00    3:58.02    5   
  2 St. Pius X  'A'                                   3:50.90    4:07.88  
     1) Casal, Vincent                  2) Yelton, Christian              
     3) Safadi, Noah                    4) Marshall, Bishop               
  3 St. Pius X  'B'                                   4:15.90    4:32.93  
     1) Bello, DJ                       2) Thomas, Ian                    
     3) Livingston, Matthew             4) Samad, JR                      
  4 St. Pius X  'D'                                   4:25.00    4:35.08  
     1) Irastorza, Benjamin             2) Knuth, Kyle                    
     3) Kaplan, William                 4) Cordovado, Alex                
  5 St. Pius X  'E'                                   4:30.00    4:41.96  
     1) Grass, Sam                      2) Howser, Thomas                 
     3) Sok, Ethan                      4) McHugh, Patrick                
  6 St. Pius X  'F'                                   4:35.00    4:57.51  
     1) Morris, Liam                    2) Sok, Austin                    
     3) Swartz, Andy                    4) Wilson, Garrett                
 -- St. Pius X  'C'                                   4:20.00        DNS  
     1) Knuth, Brian                    2) Noel, Dominic                  
     3) Kalbas, Austin                  4) Kelly, Patrick                 
 -- Woodward Academy  'B'                                            DNS  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, Khalil               Woodward Aca         5-08.00    6-00.00    5   
  2 Marshall, Bishop             St. Pius X           5-06.00    5-08.00    3   
  3 Casal, Vincent               St. Pius X           5-01.00    5-02.00    1   
 -- Carter, Carey                Woodward Aca         5-06.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston, Christian           Woodward Aca        12-06.00   11-04.25    5   
  2 Gilbert, Bailey              St. Pius X          10-00.00   10-01.00    3   
  3 Hansen, Erik                 Woodward Aca         9-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  4 Kelley, Tyler                Woodward Aca         9-02.00    9-00.00  
  5 Zeiger, Jonah                Woodward Aca         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Patton, Jack                 St. Pius X           9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Chasteen, Jonathan           St. Pius X           8-01.00    8-00.00  
  8 Brogi, Maxi                  St. Pius X           7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Galitzin, Zach               Woodward Aca                    7-06.00  
 10 Fleming, Jake                St. Pius X           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Fleming, Charlie             St. Pius X           5-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Pompilio, Ryan               St. Pius X           6-00.00        DNS  
 -- Petersen, Baxter             St. Pius X           7-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Alan                 Woodward Aca                   21-01.50    5   
  2 Brewster, Joe                St. Pius X          15-10.50   16-03.50    3   
  3 Yelton, Christian            St. Pius X          14-11.50   15-02.50    1   
  4 Safadi, Noah                 St. Pius X          15-10.50   14-03.00  
  5 Neil, Christopher            St. Pius X          14-06.50   14-02.25  
  6 Mount, Jack                  St. Pius X          13-08.00   13-11.50  
  7 Livingston, Matthew          St. Pius X          16-05.25   13-06.00  
  8 Spencer, Kayden              St. Pius X          12-04.25   13-02.50  
  9 Thomas, Ian                  St. Pius X          13-03.75   13-01.00  
 -- Hall, Christopher            Woodward Aca        17-08.50         ND  
 -- DeBose, Cameron              St. Pius X          19-04.25        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Royal, Kingsley              Woodward Aca        33-10.00   30-10.00    5   
 -- Wright, Alan                 Woodward Aca        43-01.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Robert               Woodward Aca        45-00.00   44-03.00    5   
  2 McElfresh, Matthew           St. Pius X          41-10.00   41-06.00    3   
  3 Kelley, Tyler                Woodward Aca        35-07.00   38-01.00    1   
  4 Wooden, Camden               St. Pius X          37-00.00   35-09.00  
  5 Woods, Jack                  St. Pius X          34-05.00   34-11.50  
  6 Walker, Owen                 Woodward Aca        33-10.00   33-02.50  
  7 Jackson, Bryson              Woodward Aca        33-02.00   32-10.50  
  8 Snipe, Spencer               Woodward Aca        32-08.00   31-01.50  
  9 Jacobson, Bennett            Woodward Aca        30-06.00   30-04.00  
 10 Granville, Caleb             Woodward Aca        27-07.00   30-03.00  
 11 Sellers, Joshua              Woodward Aca        27-10.00   27-08.00  
 12 Houston, Cahron              Woodward Aca                   23-07.00  
 13 Foster, Jakyri               Woodward Aca                   21-11.00  
 14 Gilbert, Dylan               St. Pius X          19-08.00   21-08.50  
 15 Lynch, Colin                 St. Pius X          23-03.00   21-04.00  
 -- Kelly, Jack                  St. Pius X          38-06.00         ND  
 -- Luse, Michael                St. Pius X          26-07.50        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Robert               Woodward Aca          137-03     123-03    5   
  2 Kelly, Jack                  St. Pius X            105-07      91-04    3   
  3 Jackson, Bryson              Woodward Aca           90-10      91-03    1   
  4 Walker, Owen                 Woodward Aca        92-03.50      90-00  
  5 Granville, Caleb             Woodward Aca           85-04      89-07  
  6 McElfresh, Matthew           St. Pius X            101-10      87-02  
  7 Jacobson, Bennett            Woodward Aca           80-11      84-10  
  8 Luse, Michael                St. Pius X             83-01      77-11  
  9 Wooden, Camden               St. Pius X             77-06      63-08  
 10 Woods, Jack                  St. Pius X             64-10      63-01  
 11 Houston, Cahron              Woodward Aca                      62-03  
 12 Sellers, Joshua              Woodward Aca                      61-05  
 13 Foster, Jakyri               Woodward Aca                      52-11  
 14 Lynch, Colin                 St. Pius X             38-00      38-06  
 15 Gilbert, Dylan               St. Pius X             35-06      38-02  
 -- Kelley, Tyler                Woodward Aca           70-07        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodward Academy            72        2) St. Pius X                 46   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodward Academy            91        2) St. Pius X                 26