Midtown Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.18 | Tahjee' Hinton | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.54 | Tahjee' Hinton | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.50 | Franki Palmer | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.44 | Taylor Edwards | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:06.62 | Eryn Boone | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.69 | Jamie Marlowe | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:31.95 | SB | Emilia Weinrobe | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.41 | Jamie Marlowe | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:41.96 | Emilia Weinrobe | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.00 | Ameah Richardson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.54 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:08.29 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Jade Lewis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 | Talon Chestnut | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 | Eryn Boone | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1.5 | Taylor Edwards | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33-4.5 | Ameah Richardson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-1 | SB | Kimora Carr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-1 | Franki Palmer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-3.5 | Caitlin Stanley | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
67-8.5 | Milan Zeigler | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8 | Talon Chestnut | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27-10 | Samaj Spaulding | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.22 | Xzavian Blackman | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.31 | SB | Aidan Scarano | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.89 | Aidan Scarano | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.58 | Kyron Parker | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.13 | SB | Jackson Sexton | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
51.04 | SB | Jordan Taylor | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.16 | Devin Tabourn | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.87 | Marcus Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.74 | Everett Schroeder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:15.92 | Marcus Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.05 | Fredrick Hamilton | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.28 | SB | Fredrick Hamilton | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
56.66 | SB | Jackson Sexton | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.77 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Xavier Sessoms | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Devin Tabourn | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | Xavier Sessoms | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16-11 | Jordan Taylor | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-9 | Xzavian Blackman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-3 | Aidan Scarano | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-3 | Amari Little | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
110-11 | Nasir Lomax | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2 | Nasir Lomax | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
42-1.5 | Amari Little | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |