Women

Women 100 Meter Dash
 1, 1948 Amandi Rhett, GATE, 11.41, w:2.8. 2, 2009 Rosemary Okafor, MTSU, 
 11.45, w:2.8. 3, 1914 Kimberly Walker, FSU, 11.68, w:2.8. 4, 1904 Kim Jones, 
 FSU, 11.88, w:0.6. 5, 1874 antonette carter, CALI, 12.02, w:0.6. 6, 1880 
 Shannan Hawes, CALI, 12.11, w:2.0. 7, 1954 Melanie Waits, GATE, 12.15, w:2.0. 
 8, 2041 Angel Dooley, TULA, 12.17, w:2.8. 9, 1844 Jihan Trone, BAMA, 12.20, 
 w:0.6. 10, 1850 Maricia Daniels, AKST, 12.25, w:2.0. 11, 1878 jacqueline 
 earls, CALI, 12.27, w:0.6. 12, 1843 Tissilli Rogers, BAMA, 12.31, w:0.6. 13, 
 1898 Denise Daniels, FSU, 12.32, w:0.2. 14, 1894 Sharneka Brown, FSU, 12.33, 
 w:0.6. 15, 2102 Shameka Harris, WECA, 12.35, w:0.2. 16, 2063 DeCola Groce, 
 UNA, 12.40, w:2.0. 17, 2024 Tiffany London, SAMF, 12.53, w:0.6. 18, 1975 Robin 
 Landfair, MICH, 12.54, w:0.2. 19, 2101 Cassandra Gentry, WECA, 12.57, w:2.0. 
 19, 2030 Tanisha Davis, TROY, 12.57, w:2.8. 21, 2017 Jennifer Craig, SAMF, 
 12.62, w:2.0. 22, 1879 Monica Green, CALI, 12.63, w:0.2. 23, 2032 Monique 
 Johnson, TROY, 12.71, w:0.6. 24, 1861 Kariecia Settles, AKST, 12.80, w:0.2. 
 25, 1855 Z Humphries, AKST, 12.82, w:0.2. 26, 2052 Marilyn Sauls, TULA, 12.87, 
 w:0.2. 27, 1922 Zapora Johnson, GEOR, 12.98, w:0.2. 28, 2077 Detra Chambers, 
 WAKE, 13.16, w:0.2. 29, 1924 Jazmine McRae, GEOR, 13.19, w:0.2. 30, 1842 
 Andree Pickens, BAMA, 13.26, w:0.2. 31, 2087 Geneva Long, WAKE, 13.54, w:0.2. 
 32, 2033 LaToya Lewis, TROY, 16.18, w:2.8. 
Women 200 Meter Dash
 1, 1948 Amandi Rhett, GATE, 23.60R, w:-1.2. 2, 2009 Rosemary Okafor, MTSU, 
 23.62R, w:-1.2. 3, 1967 Sierra Hauser-Price, MICH, 23.93R, w:-0.2. 4, 1835 
 Christy Fairley, BAMA, 24.17, w:-1.2. 5, 1910 Evelyne Niako, FSU, 24.18, 
 w:-1.2. 6, 1923 Zanta Marble, GEOR, 24.29, w:-1.2. 7, 1874 antonette carter, 
 CALI, 24.37, w:-0.2. 8, 1914 Kimberly Walker, FSU, 24.41, w:-1.2. 9, 1950 Dana 
 Rogers, GATE, 24.49, w:+0.0. 10, 1895 Tamara Campbell, FSU, 24.78, w:-0.5. 10, 
 1880 Shannan Hawes, CALI, 24.78, w:-0.5. 12, 1911 Shauna Quinn, FSU, 24.83, 
 w:+0.0. 13, 2041 Angel Dooley, TULA, 25.07, w:-0.2. 13, 2017 Jennifer Craig, 
 SAMF, 25.07, w:-0.5. 15, 1954 Melanie Waits, GATE, 25.29, w:-0.2. 16, 2095 
 Cassy Richards, WAKE, 25.31, w:-0.2. 17, 1898 Denise Daniels, FSU, 25.34, 
 w:-0.5. 18, 1892 Kim Adams, FSU, 25.39, w:-0.5. 19, 1918 Ciji Canady, GEOR, 
 25.58, w:-0.2. 20, 2063 DeCola Groce, UNA, 25.62, w:-0.2. 21, 1878 jacqueline 
 earls, CALI, 25.65, w:-0.2. 22, 2030 Tanisha Davis, TROY, 25.69, w:-0.2. 23, 
 2106 Ashelyn Little, WECA, 25.74, w:-0.2. 24, 2024 Tiffany London, SAMF, 
 25.87, w:-0.5. 25, 2052 Marilyn Sauls, TULA, 26.31, w:-0.2. 26, 1922 Zapora 
 Johnson, GEOR, 26.32, w:-0.2. 27, 1971 Keri Kirk, MICH, 26.45, w:-0.2. 28, 
 2101 Cassandra Gentry, WECA, 26.52, w:-0.5. 29, 2050 Aisha Otori, TULA, 26.86, 
 w:-0.2. 30, 2076 Alex Van Heuven, UNA, 26.98, w:-0.2. 31, 2077 Detra Chambers, 
 WAKE, 27.13, w:+0.0. 32, 2087 Geneva Long, WAKE, 27.16, w:+0.0. --, 2111 
 Shantal Nelson, WECA, SCR. --, 1903 Marla Jackson, FSU, SCR. --, 2034 LeUrsula 
 Lumpkin, TROY, SCR. --, 2033 LaToya Lewis, TROY, SCR. --, 2141 Lisa Oikarinen, 
 WISC, SCR. --, 2129 Heidi Hansen, WISC, SCR. --, 2037 Sherion Taylor, TROY, 
 SCR. --, 2085 Jill Kovalcik, WAKE, SCR. --, 1930 Ashley Taylor, GEOR, SCR. --, 
 1940 Chaunte Howard, GATE, SCR. --, 2007 Jerkita McClorin, MTSU, SCR. --, 2006 
 Nicolette Jarrett, MTSU, SCR. --, 2102 Shameka Harris, WECA, SCR. --, 1995 
 Toya Brown, MTSU, SCR. --, 1850 Maricia Daniels, AKST, SCR. --, 2003 Lanora 
 Gray, MTSU, SCR. 
Women 400 Meter Dash
 1, 1910 Evelyne Niako, FSU, 53.57R. 2, 1951 Shanta Smith, GATE, 54.17R. 3, 
 1911 Shauna Quinn, FSU, 54.59R. 4, 1866 Tanya Cyrus, UALR, 55.13. 5, 1923 
 Zanta Marble, GEOR, 55.38. 6, 1972 Carly Knazze, MICH, 55.79. 7, 1993 Kerry 
 Barrow, MTSU, 56.09. 8, 1892 Kim Adams, FSU, 56.48. 9, 2003 Lanora Gray, MTSU, 
 57.22. 10, 1889 Osarhiemen Omwanghe, CALI, 57.40. 11, 1978 Shavonne Maclin, 
 MICH, 57.88. 12, 1836 Mildred Harris, BAMA, 57.96. 13, 1971 Keri Kirk, MICH, 
 58.49. 14, 2055 Tahira Wiggins, TULA, 58.51. 15, 2116 Jennifer Spivey, WECA, 
 58.96. 16, 2018 LaToya Cunningham, SAMF, 59.06. 17, 1918 Ciji Canady, GEOR, 
 59.23. 18, 1852 Erica Goodrich, AKST, 59.52. 19, 1862 April Shye, AKST, 
 1:00.81. 20, 2460 Misty Dirksen, UNA, 1:02.58. --, 2097 Benetta Boyd, WECA, 
 DNF. 
Women 800 Meter Run
 1, 1899 Laura Gerber, FSU, 2:04.40R. 2, 1987 Rachel Sturtz, MICH, 2:08.15R. 3, 
 1962 Theresa Feldkamp, MICH, 2:08.47R. 4, 1872 Lache Bailey, CALI, 2:08.48R. 
 5, 2073 Jenny Sjostrom, UNA, 2:08.71R. 6, 2060 Liz Borrell, UNA, 2:09.66R. 7, 
 2074 Bobbette Stewart, UNA, 2:09.78R. 8, 2109 Leslie Martin, WECA, 2:11.98. 9, 
 2068 Jenny Lentz, UNA, 2:13.59. 10, 2051 Carlyne Pradieu, TULA, 2:14.21. 11, 
 1960 Tracy Egnatuk, MICH, 2:14.57. 12, 1882 Chloe Jarvis, CALI, 2:15.88. 13, 
 1869 Chelsie Mock, UALR, 2:16.33. 14, 2042 Sheena Garwood, TULA, 2:17.21. 15, 
 2044 Lisa Green, TULA, 2:17.31. 16, 1909 Sydney Mondragon, FSU, 2:17.47. 17, 
 1868 Aleah Howington, UALR, 2:19.30. 18, 2105 Deanna Kulesz, WECA, 2:19.38. 
 19, 2080 Ashley Dunigan, WAKE, 2:20.25. 20, 2019 Katie Flewellyn, SAMF, 
 2:21.08. 21, 2115 Becky Signoretti, WECA, 2:21.19. 22, 2100 Tonya Edmonds, 
 WECA, 2:22.86. 23, 2026 Jackie Sharpe, SAMF, 2:27.22. 24, 1917 Lauren Burke, 
 GEOR, 2:29.00. 25, 1851 Elizabeth Davenport, AKST, 2:31.49. 26, 2027 Kristin 
 Timm, SAMF, 2:32.21. 27, 2120 Whitney Woods, WECA, 2:32.44. 28, 2110 Randi 
 Miles, WECA, 2:33.57. 29, 1916 Elsje Alexander, GEOR, 2:33.78. --, 2128 Tara 
 Halls, WISC, SCR. --, 2123 Alissa Bennicoff, WISC, SCR. --, 2133 Katie Kolpin, 
 WISC, SCR. 
Women 1500 Meter Run
 1, 1965 Lindsey Gallo, MICH, 4:24.32R. 2, 1900 Vicki Gill, FSU, 4:25.42R. 3, 
 1885 Lindsay Maclise, CALI, 4:33.33. 4, 1877 Bridget Duffy, CALI, 4:35.51. 5, 
 2088 Catherine Major, WAKE, 4:36.93. 6, 1902 Natalie Hughes, FSU, 4:37.58. 7, 
 1979 Jane Martineau, MICH, 4:38.22. 8, 2048 Eva Lustigova, TULA, 4:40.70. 9, 
 2091 Kara Mullin, WAKE, 4:42.55. 10, 1990 Jessica Wagner, MICH, 4:43.00. 11, 
 2105 Deanna Kulesz, WECA, 4:44.97. 12, 2019 Katie Flewellyn, SAMF, 4:45.20. 
 13, 1830 Nicole Abram, BAMA, 4:45.47. 14, 1937 Neta Ezer, GATE, 4:45.72. 15, 
 2080 Ashley Dunigan, WAKE, 4:48.10. 16, 2069 Carly Matthews, UNA, 4:48.58. 17, 
 1833 Blair Davis, BAMA, 4:48.67. 18, 1986 Jentry Soule, MICH, 4:49.10. 19, 
 1870 Liselotte Noren, UALR, 4:49.33. 20, 2094 Molly Nunn, WAKE, 4:54.75. 21, 
 1837 Katie Kelly, BAMA, 4:57.12. 22, 1964 Erika Flannery, MICH, 4:57.96. 23, 
 2083 Candy Hitchcock, WAKE, 4:59.12. 24, 1851 Elizabeth Davenport, AKST, 
 5:04.24. 25, 1917 Lauren Burke, GEOR, 5:04.35. 26, 2031 Erin Doud, TROY, 
 5:04.48. 27, 1841 Kara Nowak, BAMA, 5:05.21. 28, 1938 Amanda Gilley, GATE, 
 5:06.94. 29, 2100 Tonya Edmonds, WECA, 5:09.99. 30, 2084 Erin Keating, WAKE, 
 5:13.37. 31, 2110 Randi Miles, WECA, 5:21.49. 32, 1998 Trisha DeValcourt, 
 MTSU, 5:49.91. --, 1935 Amy Dock, GATE, SCR. --, 2040 Sarah Bumby, TULA, SCR. 
Women 3000 Meter Run
 1, 1981 Andrea Parker, MICH, 9:49.85. 2, 1977 Chelsea Loomis, MICH, 9:54.27. 
 3, 1935 Amy Dock, GATE, 10:03.37. 4, 1925 Nigisti Negussie, GEOR, 10:05.75. 5, 
 1968 Chelsea Homan, MICH, 10:07.30. 6, 2069 Carly Matthews, UNA, 10:10.93. 7, 
 1937 Neta Ezer, GATE, 10:14.97. 8, 1867 Therese Forsberg, UALR, 10:15.29. 9, 
 1885 Lindsay Maclise, CALI, 10:38.45. 10, 1956 Amy Baker, MICH, 10:42.35. 11, 
 2035 Lindsey Minnihan, TROY, 10:44.79. 12, 2025 Brittney Mensen, SAMF, 
 11:04.55. 13, 2021 Connie Heiskell, SAMF, 11:19.87. 14, 1921 Stephanie Huber, 
 GEOR, 11:52.90. 
Women 5000 Meter Run
 1, 2054 Birka Wicke, TULA, 17:36.63. 2, 2098 Melanie Cooper, WECA, 17:46.38. 
 3, 2090 Rachel Mistur, WAKE, 17:51.04. 4, 2078 Danielle Coon, WAKE, 17:53.79. 
 5, 2071 Leah Moore, UNA, 17:58.07. 6, 2015 Michelle Brewer, SAMF, 17:59.76. 7, 
 2082 Denise Hefferin, WAKE, 18:01.38. 8, 2079 Caitlin Dempsey, WAKE, 18:47.28. 
 9, 2020 Erin Giesa, SAMF, 18:51.81. 10, 1901 Jennifer Gomez, FSU, 18:57.62. 
 11, 2120 Whitney Woods, WECA, 19:18.70. 12, 2112 Jerrine Peeler, WECA, 
 19:21.20. 13, 2081 Elizabeth Haygood, WAKE, 19:27.74. 14, 2023 Jessica Jansen, 
 SAMF, 19:39.81. 15, 2028 Suzanne Walker, SAMF, 19:44.52. 16, 2046 Mandy 
 Hopper, TULA, 19:48.78. 17, 1856 Sheri Kiser, AKST, 20:24.50. 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
 1, 1904 Kim Jones, FSU, 13.23R, w:0.2. 2, 2070 Yolanda McCray, UNA, 13.50R, 
 w:0.2. 3, 2065 Kisha Jett, UNA, 13.54R, w:0.2. 4, 1950 Dana Rogers, GATE, 
 13.83R, w:0.2. 5, 1865 Cherri Boykins, UALR, 14.04R, w:0.2. 6, 1889 Osarhiemen 
 Omwanghe, CALI, 14.07R, w:0.2. 7, 1887 Mary Meyman, CALI, 14.19, w:0.8. 8, 
 1942 Andriane Lapsley, GATE, 14.20, w:1.2. 9, 1954 Melanie Waits, GATE, 14.22, 
 w:0.8. 10, 1975 Robin Landfair, MICH, 14.23, w:0.2. 11, 1927 Tarjatta Rose, 
 GEOR, 14.24, w:0.8. 12, 1906 Deanna Lane, FSU, 14.26, w:0.8. 13, 2022 April 
 Howell, SAMF, 14.49, w:1.2. 14, 2118 Michelle Velez, WECA, 14.53, w:1.2. 15, 
 1881 april holliverse, CALI, 14.58, w:0.2. 16, 1875 Stephanie Cowling, CALI, 
 14.62, w:0.8. 17, 2011 Candice Robertson, MTSU, 14.63, w:2.0. 18, 2045 Camilla 
 Hatlen, TULA, 14.79, w:1.2. 19, 1984 Vera Simms, MICH, 14.84, w:0.8. 20, 1844 
 Jihan Trone, BAMA, 14.87, w:0.8. 20, 2085 Jill Kovalcik, WAKE, 14.87, w:2.0. 
 22, 1989 Beth Vinckier, MICH, 15.14, w:2.0. 23, 2111 Shantal Nelson, WECA, 
 15.28, w:2.0. 24, 1859 Chantalle Neilson, AKST, 15.29, w:2.0. 25, 1832 
 Sandrine Berthol, BAMA, 15.43, w:NWI. 26, 1849 Sheena Clark, AKST, 15.46, 
 w:NWI. 27, 1995 Toya Brown, MTSU, 15.48, w:1.2. 28, 2010 Ayana Riviere, MTSU, 
 15.68, w:NWI. 29, 2108 Tiffany Mack, WECA, 16.88, w:NWI. 30, 1961 Porsha 
 Ellis, MICH, 16.91, w:NWI. 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
 1, 1984 Vera Simms, MICH, 59.17R. 2, 2002 Kishara George, MTSU, 1:00.01R. 3, 
 1891 deanna slaton, CALI, 1:00.38R. 4, 1927 Tarjatta Rose, GEOR, 1:01.49R. 5, 
 1875 Stephanie Cowling, CALI, 1:01.55. 6, 1945 Jamie Ostrov, GATE, 1:02.61. 7, 
 1873 brooke bairs-irvin, CALI, 1:03.77. 8, 1941 Nicole Kieliszak, GATE, 
 1:04.20. 9, 1952 Courtney Thomas, GATE, 1:04.21. 10, 1924 Jazmine McRae, GEOR, 
 1:04.57. 11, 1881 april holliverse, CALI, 1:04.91. 12, 1947 Priscilla Reed, 
 GATE, 1:04.98. 13, 2092 Jackie Muscente, WAKE, 1:05.64. 14, 1974 Jennifer 
 Kulchar, MICH, 1:06.27. 15, 1955 Alberta Watkins, GATE, 1:08.40. 16, 2111 
 Shantal Nelson, WECA, 1:12.54. --, 1849 Sheena Clark, AKST, FS. --, 2011 
 Candice Robertson, MTSU, DNF. --, 2143 Erica Schoeller, WISC, SCR. --, 2122 
 Greta Bauer, WISC, SCR. --, 2147 Melissa Talbot, WISC, SCR. 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 1, 1890 Abby Parker, CALI, 11:00.50. 2, 1929 Andrea Smith, GEOR, 11:04.38. 3, 
 2014 Jessica Brewer, SAMF, 11:33.87. 4, 2114 Alissa Short, WECA, 12:14.74. 5, 
 1846 Stephanie Anaya, AKST, 12:15.42. 6, 2066 Jenny Jones, UNA, 12:35.87. 7, 
 1919 Hayley Freeman, GEOR, 13:19.07. 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
 1, Georgia Tech 'A' 44.70R. 2, Florida State 'A' 45.72R. 3, Georgia State 'A' 
 (1918 Ciji Canady , 1922 Zapora Johnson , 1927 Tarjatta Rose , 1928 Alicia 
 Smith ), 46.64. 4, Florida State 'B' 46.68. 5, California 'A' (1880 Shannan 
 Hawes , 1879 Monica Green , 1878 jacqueline earls , 1889 Osarhiemen Omwanghe 
 ), 47.13. 6, Western Carolina 'A' (2096 Dana Anglin , 2097 Benetta Boyd , 2098 
 Melanie Cooper , 2099 Quiletta Dunston ), 47.41. 7, Samford 'A' (2017 Jennifer 
 Craig , 2022 April Howell , 2024 Tiffany London , 2013 Sarah Aultman ), 47.47. 
 8, Troy State 'A' (2030 Tanisha Davis , 2034 LeUrsula Lumpkin , 2032 Monique 
 Johnson , 2033 LaToya Lewis ), 47.50. 9, Mid. Tenn. State 'A' (2001 Kim 
 Freeman , 2002 Kishara George , 1994 Danielle Brown , 1997 Keke Deckard ), 
 47.64. 10, Tulane 'A' (2041 Angel Dooley , 2045 Camilla Hatlen , 2049 Lissie 
 Mo , 2055 Tahira Wiggins ), 48.36. 11, Arkansas State 'A' (1850 Maricia 
 Daniels , 1852 Erica Goodrich , 1854 Ashley Hogg , 1861 Kariecia Settles ), 
 48.54. 12, Western Carolina 'B' (2100 Tonya Edmonds , 2101 Cassandra Gentry , 
 2102 Shameka Harris , 2103 Megan Kellog ), 49.01. --, Wisconsin 'A' SCR. 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
 1, Florida State 'A' 3:41.14R. 2, California 'A' (1872 Lache Bailey , 1880 
 Shannan Hawes , 1889 Osarhiemen Omwanghe , 1875 Stephanie Cowling ), 3:43.95R. 
 3, Michigan 'A' 3:44.78R. 4, Georgia State 'A' (1918 Ciji Canady , 1923 Zanta 
 Marble , 1927 Tarjatta Rose , 1924 Jazmine McRae ), 3:46.08. 5, Michigan 'B' 
 3:50.27. 6, Western Carolina 'A' 3:53.12. 7, Florida State 'B' 3:55.08. 8, 
 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:55.55. 9, Mid. Tenn. State 'A' (2006 Nicolette Jarrett , 
 1993 Kerry Barrow , 2002 Kishara George , 2009 Rosemary Okafor ), 3:57.37. 10, 
 Tulane 'A' (2044 Lisa Green , 2051 Carlyne Pradieu , 2042 Sheena Garwood , 
 2048 Eva Lustigova ), 3:59.54. 11, Wake Forest 'A' 3:59.93. 12, Samford 'A' 
 (2013 Sarah Aultman , 2018 LaToya Cunningham , 2022 April Howell , 2024 
 Tiffany London ), 4:02.24. 13, Arkansas-Little Rock 'A' (1866 Tanya Cyrus , 
 1865 Cherri Boykins , 1869 Chelsie Mock , 1868 Aleah Howington ), 4:04.16. 14, 
 Western Carolina 'B' 4:13.28. --, Arkansas State 'A' (1850 Maricia Daniels , 
 1852 Erica Goodrich , 1859 Chantalle Neilson , 1854 Ashley Hogg ), SCR. 
Women High Jump
 1, 1940 Chaunte Howard, GATE, 1.88mR, (6-02). 2, 2064 Lynn Houston, UNA, 
 1.81mR, (5-11.25). 3, 1974 Jennifer Kulchar, MICH, 1.75mR, (5-08.75). 3, 1976 
 Stephanie Linz, MICH, 1.75mR, (5-08.75). 5, 1926 Kristen Pace, GEOR, 1.70mR, 
 (5-07). 6, 1886 Cynthia Mallory, CALI, 1.65m, (5-05). 6, 2075 Stacy Taylor, 
 UNA, 1.65m, (5-05). 8, 1932 Megan Byrd, GATE, 1.60m, (5-03). --, 1847 Alicia 
 Brown, AKST, NH. --, 1989 Beth Vinckier, MICH, NH. --, 1903 Marla Jackson, 
 FSU, NH. --, 1906 Deanna Lane, FSU, NH. --, 1995 Toya Brown, MTSU, NH. --, 
 2010 Ayana Riviere, MTSU, NH. --, 1961 Porsha Ellis, MICH, NH. --, 2032 
 Monique Johnson, TROY, NH. --, 2139 Courtney Nuss, WISC, SCR. --, 2140 
 Danielle Ohmen, WISC, SCR. --, 2067 Virginia LaCombe, UNA, SCR. --, 2132 Angie 
 Kolanko, WISC, SCR. --, 2144 Antonia Schulze-Borges, WISC, SCR. --, 1853 
 LaToya Graves, AKST, SCR. --, 2007 Jerkita McClorin, MTSU, SCR. --, 2000 
 Amanda Forrester, MTSU, SCR. 
Women Pole Vault
 1, 2117 Laura Tiezsen, WECA, 3.91mR, (12-10). 2, 1959 Elizabeth Boyle, MICH, 
 J3.91mR, (12-10). 3, 1888 danielle navarre, CALI, 3.66mR, (12-00). 4, 1863 
 Amanda Sweeten, AKST, J3.66mR, (12-00). 5, 1963 Anna Fisher, MICH, J3.66mR, 
 (12-00). 6, 2118 Michelle Velez, WECA, 3.51m, (11-06.25). 7, 1966 Lynn 
 Gasparella, MICH, J3.51m, (11-06.25). 8, 1857 Michelle Legatt, AKST, 3.36m, 
 (11-00.25). 9, 1848 Jennifer Brown, AKST, 3.21m, (10-06.25). 9, 2096 Dana 
 Anglin, WECA, 3.21m, (10-06.25). 9, 1845 Lindsey Adams, AKST, 3.21m, 
 (10-06.25). 9, 1931 Kira Barcus, GATE, 3.21m, (10-06.25). 13, 2004 Jennifer 
 Howard, MTSU, 3.06m, (10-00.50). 13, 2038 Michelle Thompson, TROY, 3.06m, 
 (10-00.50). 13, 2053 Ellen Vollmers, TULA, 3.06m, (10-00.50). --, 2113 Tricia 
 Shepard, WECA, SCR. --, 1907 Nicole Lefeber, FSU, SCR. --, 1913 Danielle 
 Walker, FSU, SCR. --, 1897 Carrie Crandall, FSU, SCR. --, 2136 Lauren 
 Lasseter, WISC, SCR. --, 2130 Lindsey Heinzmann, WISC, SCR. --, 2137 Andrea 
 Lopez, WISC, SCR. --, 1944 Jodie Nettles, GATE, SCR. --, 1936 Melissa 
 Einbinder, GATE, SCR. --, 2125 Tara Clack, WISC, SCR. 
Women Long Jump
 1, 1933 Jessica DeFreitas, GATE, 6.02mR, w:0.3 (19-09). 2, 1940 Chaunte 
 Howard, GATE, 5.81m, w:0.6 (19-00.75). 3, 1942 Andriane Lapsley, GATE, 5.78m, 
 w:0.2 (18-11.75). 4, 1874 antonette carter, CALI, 5.73m, w:1.1 (18-09.75). 4, 
 2095 Cassy Richards, WAKE, 5.73m, w:+0.0 (18-09.75). 6, 1984 Vera Simms, MICH, 
 5.72m, w:0.2 (18-09.25). 7, 1928 Alicia Smith, GEOR, 5.60m, w:1.7 (18-04.50). 
 8, 1908 Latoya Legree, FSU, 5.59m, w:0.5 (18-04.25). 9, 2005 Rolanda Howard, 
 MTSU, 5.51m, w:0.2 (18-01). 10, 2045 Camilla Hatlen, TULA, 5.47m, w:0.9 
 (17-11.50). 11, 2085 Jill Kovalcik, WAKE, 5.45m, w:1.4 (17-10.75). 12, 2102 
 Shameka Harris, WECA, 5.41m, w:2.2 (17-09). 13, 1871 Qadriyyah Abdallah, CALI, 
 5.39m, w:0.6 (17-08.25). 14, 1995 Toya Brown, MTSU, 5.23m, w:0.5 (17-02). 15, 
 1895 Tamara Campbell, FSU, 5.21m, w:1.4 (17-01.25). 16, 1989 Beth Vinckier, 
 MICH, 5.19m, w:-0.1 (17-00.50). 17, 2010 Ayana Riviere, MTSU, 5.17m, w:0.9 
 (16-11.50). 18, 1943 Ashley McNeill, GATE, 5.16m, w:-0.9 (16-11.25). 19, 2001 
 Kim Freeman, MTSU, 5.12m, w:1.9 (16-09.75). 20, 1860 Darina Semenova, AKST, 
 5.11m, w:1.6 (16-09.25). 21, 1992 Candice Wilkey, MICH, 5.02m, w:-0.1 
 (16-05.75). 22, 1847 Alicia Brown, AKST, 4.93m, w:+0.0 (16-02.25). 23, 1997 
 Keke Deckard, MTSU, 4.86m, w:-0.3 (15-11.50). 23, 1879 Monica Green, CALI, 
 4.86m, w:+0.0 (15-11.50). 25, 2108 Tiffany Mack, WECA, 4.77m, w:+0.0 
 (15-07.75). 26, 2013 Sarah Aultman, SAMF, 4.61m, w:0.4 (15-01.50). 27, 2104 
 Cristel Kirkpatrick, WECA, 4.19m, w:+0.0 (13-09). --, 1934 Brandy Depland, 
 GATE, FOUL, w:NWI. --, 2007 Jerkita McClorin, MTSU, SCR, w:NWI. --, 2012 Tisha 
 Waller, NIKE, SCR, w:NWI. --, 1853 LaToya Graves, AKST, SCR, w:NWI. --, 1854 
 Ashley Hogg, AKST, SCR, w:NWI. --, 2129 Heidi Hansen, WISC, SCR, w:NWI. --, 
 2146 Julie Stefan, WISC, SCR, w:NWI. --, 2058 Danielle Brown, U-MT, SCR, 
 w:NWI. --, 2059 Andreja Ribac, U-MT, SCR, w:NWI. --, 1999 Letitia Eady, MTSU, 
 SCR, w:NWI. --, 2076 Alex Van Heuven, UNA, SCR, w:NWI. --, 1884 Elzunia Lamb, 
 CALI, SCR, w:NWI. 
Women Triple Jump
 1, 2062 Natasha Gibson, UNA, 13.10mR, w:+0.0 (42-11.75). 2, 1951 Shanta Smith, 
 GATE, 12.58mR, w:1.2 (41-03.25). 3, 2058 Danielle Brown, U-MT, 12.44mR, w:+0.0 
 (40-09.75). 4, 1934 Brandy Depland, GATE, 12.27mR, w:+0.0 (40-03.25). 5, 1908 
 Latoya Legree, FSU, 12.25mR, w:+0.0 (40-02.25). 6, 1985 Teyonna Simpson, MICH, 
 12.21mR, w:+0.0 (40-00.75). 7, 1894 Sharneka Brown, FSU, 12.03m, w:1.1 
 (39-05.75). 8, 1860 Darina Semenova, AKST, 11.95m, w:NWI (39-02.50). 9, 1832 
 Sandrine Berthol, BAMA, 11.65m, w:+0.0 (38-02.75). 10, 2049 Lissie Mo, TULA, 
 11.58m, w:1.4 (38-00). 11, 1997 Keke Deckard, MTSU, 11.41m, w:NWI (37-05.25). 
 12, 2050 Aisha Otori, TULA, 11.32m, w:1.8 (37-01.75). 13, 2022 April Howell, 
 SAMF, 11.26m, w:0.3 (36-11.50). 14, 2005 Rolanda Howard, MTSU, 11.19m, w:+0.0 
 (36-08.50). 15, 1980 Brianne Page, MICH, 11.04m, w:1.6 (36-02.75). 16, 2108 
 Tiffany Mack, WECA, 10.94m, w:0.9 (35-10.75). 17, 1943 Ashley McNeill, GATE, 
 10.72m, w:0.6 (35-02). --, 1953 Jessica Vaughn, GATE, FOUL, w:NWI. --, 2059 
 Andreja Ribac, U-MT, SCR, w:NWI. --, 2056 Teresa Bundy, U-FS, SCR, w:NWI. --, 
 1992 Candice Wilkey, MICH, SCR, w:NWI. --, 1879 Monica Green, CALI, SCR, 
 w:NWI. --, 2037 Sherion Taylor, TROY, SCR, w:NWI. --, 2146 Julie Stefan, WISC, 
 SCR, w:NWI. --, 1854 Ashley Hogg, AKST, SCR, w:NWI. --, 2001 Kim Freeman, 
 MTSU, SCR, w:NWI. --, 1871 Qadriyyah Abdallah, CALI, SCR, w:NWI. 
Women Shot Put
 1, 1982 April Phillips, MICH, 15.47mR, (50-09.25). 2, 1883 jenna johnson, 
 CALI, 14.81mR, (48-07.25). 3, 1840 Beth Mallory, BAMA, 14.63mR, (48-00). 4, 
 1838 Natalie Kinion, BAMA, 14.39mR, (47-02.50). 5, 1957 Melissa Bickett, MICH, 
 14.35mR, (47-01). 6, 1831 Aymara Albury, BAMA, 13.43m, (44-00.75). 7, 1876 
 tamrya D'Artenay, CALI, 13.38m, (43-10.75). 8, 1905 Amanda Kinney, FSU, 
 13.37m, (43-10.50). 9, 2047 Jelena Jurlina, TULA, 12.88m, (42-03.25). 10, 2072 
 Lauren Reimer, UNA, 12.14m, (39-10). 11, 1996 Meaghan Byrd, MTSU, 12.04m, 
 (39-06). 12, 1858 Isela Mendoza, AKST, 11.95m, (39-02.50). 13, 1970 Tara 
 Kennedy, MICH, 11.93m, (39-01.75). 14, 2086 Jen Leesman, WAKE, 11.89m, 
 (39-00.25). 15, 2119 Kinetta Williams, WECA, 11.59m, (38-00.25). 16, 2029 
 Ioanna Dafermou, TROY, 11.21m, (36-09.50). 17, 1864 Jenny Webster, AKST, 
 10.88m, (35-08.50). 18, 2076 Alex Van Heuven, UNA, 10.41m, (34-02). 19, 1920 
 Charon Gaskins, GEOR, 9.40m, (30-10.25). --, 1893 Makiba Batten, FSU, SCR. --, 
 2093 Lindsay Neuberger, WAKE, SCR. --, 1915 Cerenity Young, FSU, SCR. --, 1995 
 Toya Brown, MTSU, SCR. --, 2127 Jamae Gjermo, WISC, SCR. --, 2010 Ayana 
 Riviere, MTSU, SCR. --, 2121 Courtney Bauer, WISC, SCR. 
Women Discus Throw
 1, 1957 Melissa Bickett, MICH, 53.24mR, (174-08). 2, 1840 Beth Mallory, BAMA, 
 50.76mR, (166-06). 3, 2047 Jelena Jurlina, TULA, 48.98mR, (160-08). 4, 1864 
 Jenny Webster, AKST, 46.34mR, (152-00). 5, 1982 April Phillips, MICH, 45.01m, 
 (147-08). 6, 1883 jenna johnson, CALI, 43.02m, (141-02). 7, 1839 Nadia Krell, 
 BAMA, 41.56m, (136-04). 8, 1915 Cerenity Young, FSU, 41.11m, (134-10). 9, 1970 
 Tara Kennedy, MICH, 41.05m, (134-08). 10, 1905 Amanda Kinney, FSU, 40.51m, 
 (132-11). 11, 2029 Ioanna Dafermou, TROY, 40.42m, (132-07). 12, 1838 Natalie 
 Kinion, BAMA, 40.04m, (131-04). 13, 1876 tamrya D'Artenay, CALI, 39.99m, 
 (131-02). 14, 1858 Isela Mendoza, AKST, 39.77m, (130-06). 15, 1946 Simone 
 Parker, GATE, 39.42m, (129-04). 16, 2016 Sarah Clement, SAMF, 36.64m, 
 (120-02). 17, 2119 Kinetta Williams, WECA, 35.62m, (116-10). 18, 1996 Meaghan 
 Byrd, MTSU, 34.27m, (112-05). 19, 2107 Miranda Long, WECA, 33.51m, (109-11). 
 20, 1958 Amy Bicknell, MICH, 33.08m, (108-06). 21, 2099 Quiletta Dunston, 
 WECA, 33.06m, (108-05). 22, 1920 Charon Gaskins, GEOR, 31.21m, (102-05). --, 
 1831 Aymara Albury, BAMA, FOUL. --, 2127 Jamae Gjermo, WISC, SCR. --, 2145 
 Heather Shaner, WISC, SCR. --, 2039 Moji Alade, TULA, SCR. --, 1893 Makiba 
 Batten, FSU, SCR. --, 2093 Lindsay Neuberger, WAKE, SCR. 
Women Hammer Throw
 1, 1982 April Phillips, MICH, 55.27mR, (181-04). 2, 1957 Melissa Bickett, 
 MICH, 52.29mR, (171-07). 3, 1905 Amanda Kinney, FSU, 50.83m, (166-09). 4, 1840 
 Beth Mallory, BAMA, 50.55m, (165-10). 5, 1858 Isela Mendoza, AKST, 48.39m, 
 (158-09). 6, 1876 tamrya D'Artenay, CALI, 47.65m, (156-04). 7, 1839 Nadia 
 Krell, BAMA, 44.58m, (146-03). 8, 2119 Kinetta Williams, WECA, 43.06m, 
 (141-03). 9, 2099 Quiletta Dunston, WECA, 42.57m, (139-08). 10, 1970 Tara 
 Kennedy, MICH, 40.70m, (133-06). 11, 1958 Amy Bicknell, MICH, 39.58m, 
 (129-10). 12, 1883 jenna johnson, CALI, 36.73m, (120-06). 13, 1864 Jenny 
 Webster, AKST, 32.07m, (105-02). 14, 1996 Meaghan Byrd, MTSU, 31.36m, 
 (102-11). --, 2086 Jen Leesman, WAKE, SCR. --, 2093 Lindsay Neuberger, WAKE, 
 SCR. --, 2121 Courtney Bauer, WISC, SCR. --, 2008 Dara McLean, MTSU, SCR. 
Women Javelin Throw
 1, 2047 Jelena Jurlina, TULA, 44.01mR, (144-05). 2, 2057 Kate Purcell, FSU, 
 40.34m, (132-04). 3, 2072 Lauren Reimer, UNA, 38.98m, (127-11). 4, 1969 
 Janelle Jaha, MICH, 38.63m, (126-09). 5, 2119 Kinetta Williams, WECA, 36.16m, 
 (118-08). 6, 2036 Portia Profitt, TROY, 35.51m, (116-06). 7, 1858 Isela 
 Mendoza, AKST, 33.88m, (111-02). 8, 1906 Deanna Lane, FSU, 33.68m, (110-06). 
 9, 2085 Jill Kovalcik, WAKE, 32.90m, (107-11). 10, 2117 Laura Tiezsen, WECA, 
 30.02m, (98-06). 11, 2007 Jerkita McClorin, MTSU, 28.08m, (92-01). 12, 2001 
 Kim Freeman, MTSU, 27.24m, (89-04). 13, 2107 Miranda Long, WECA, 26.26m, 
 (86-02). 14, 2096 Dana Anglin, WECA, 25.22m, (82-09). 15, 1949 Patricia Robb, 
 GATE, 24.52m, (80-05). 16, 2104 Cristel Kirkpatrick, WECA, 23.94m, (78-06). 
 17, 1847 Alicia Brown, AKST, 21.31m, (69-11). --, 1853 LaToya Graves, AKST, 
 SCR. --, 1996 Meaghan Byrd, MTSU, SCR. --, 1838 Natalie Kinion, BAMA, SCR. --, 
 1884 Elzunia Lamb, CALI, SCR. --, 1995 Toya Brown, MTSU, SCR. --, 2008 Dara 
 McLean, MTSU, SCR. --, 2010 Ayana Riviere, MTSU, SCR.