Elite Track and Field Training (EliteTFT) Results

Women Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.96 Milan Fields 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
12.04 SB Aniya Matthews 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
12.38 Malia O'Neal 1st Finals H4 Complete Results
12.89 Nina Lavelle 5th Finals H4 Complete Results
13.63 SB Alice Custrini 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.37 Brooke Brewington 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.35 Milan Fields 1st Finals H5 Complete Results
24.56 Aniya Matthews 2nd Finals H5 Complete Results
25.82 Malia O'Neal 1st Finals H5 Complete Results
26.18 Olicia Lucas 3rd Finals H5 Complete Results
26.34 Nina Lavelle 7th Finals H4 Complete Results
30.03 SB Brooke Brewington 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
57.96 SB Olicia Lucas 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:27.72 SB Alice Custrini 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.33 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-9 Nina Lavelle 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
15-8 Brooke Brewington 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Men Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.00 SB Xavier Branker 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
12.21 Devin Coleman 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
12.79 Samari Matthews 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.23 Cole Lavelle 25th Finals H6 Complete Results
23.75 Xavier Branker 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.14 Desmond Coleman 39th Finals H5 Complete Results
24.25 Devin Coleman 15th Finals H3 Complete Results
24.60 SB Oliver Lucas 46th Finals H4 Complete Results
25.72 SB Samari Matthews 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
52.25 Cole Lavelle 9th Finals H5 Complete Results
54.53 Desmond Coleman 20th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:13.82 Oliver Lucas 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.94 Xavier Branker 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-9 Xavier Branker 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
153-9 SB Desmond Coleman 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
117-2 SB Devin Coleman 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results