Athlete Entries
Boys 4 x 800m relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:00.85 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Relay Team A | 9:45.00h | Union Grove HS |
Relay Team A | 9:58.31 | Stockbridge High School |
Back to Top |
Girls 4 x 800m Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Hampton HS | |
Relay Team A | 11:25.44 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Relay Team A | 11:58.00 | Ola High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Caswell, Malik | Stockbridge High School | |
Perry, Malachi | Woodland HS Stockbridge | |
Grissom, Trey | 18.57 | Stockbridge High School |
Thomas, Gabe | 18.70 | Union Grove HS |
Francois, Josh | 20.73 | Ola High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pearson, Jake | Locust Grove High School | |
Sipes, Joshua | 10:05.50 | Carrollton High School |
Russell, Hagan | 10:16.48 | Carrollton High School |
Sullivan, Austin | 10:55.31 | Jones County High School |
Pringle, Jack | 11:00.03 | Locust Grove High School |
Barber, Joshua | 11:10.46 | Jones County High School |
McCarthy, Johnny | 11:13.32 | Union Grove HS |
England, Aaron | 11:31.21 | Jones County High School |
Roberts, Caleb | 12:24.46 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Brown, JeVareus | 12:36.49 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Smotherman, D'Anthony | 12:48.89 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Stanford, Judah | 14:37.39 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Blouin, Paul | 42.92 | Locust Grove High School |
Thomas, Gabe | 45.10 | Union Grove HS |
Perry, Malachi | 45.42 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Francois, Josh | 47.30 | Ola High School |
Whatley, Joseph | 47.30 | Ola High School |
Grissom, Trey | 48.15 | Stockbridge High School |
Caswell, Malik | 48.28 | Stockbridge High School |
Billingsley, Malcolm | 49.17 | Union Grove HS |
Munoz, David | 52.52 | Carrollton High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 43.69 | Jones County High School |
Relay Team B | 43.89 | Ola High School |
Relay Team A | 43.89 | Ola High School |
Relay Team A | 44.47 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Relay Team A | 44.50h | Hampton HS |
Relay Team A | 45.00h | Carrollton High School |
Relay Team A | 45.33 | Stockbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 46.50h | Union Grove HS |
Relay Team B | 47.00h | Carrollton High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Hampton HS | |
Relay Team A | 3:39.98 | Ola High School |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00h | Eagle's Landing High School |
Relay Team A | 3:44.60 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Relay Team A | 3:44.95 | Union Grove HS |
Relay Team A | 3:45.37 | Stockbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 4:02.33 | Jones County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Puttman, Cameron | Woodland HS Stockbridge | |
Groover, Hudson | Union Grove HS | |
Pearson, Jake | 2:12.15 | Locust Grove High School |
Whipple, Kyle | 2:12.82 | Jones County High School |
Simmons, Cameron | 2:13.26 | Stockbridge High School |
Pringle, Jack | 2:14.22 | Locust Grove High School |
Rolen Jr., Markese | 2:15.60 | Dutchtown High School |
Roberts, Joshua | 2:20.06 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Hurdle, Marek | 2:21.53 | Union Grove HS |
White, Delton | 2:26.65 | Eagle's Landing High School |
Ponce, Bryan | 2:30.39 | Hampton HS |
Griffin, Richard | 2:31.77 | Locust Grove High School |
Glenn, Senor | 2:32.63 | Stockbridge High School |
Little, Kyle | 2:33.34 | Stockbridge High School |
Williams, Dorian | 2:33.97 | Stockbridge High School |
Bird, Wesley | 2:35.27 | Ola High School |
Bong, Martin | 2:40.53 | Stockbridge High School |
williams, Christopher | 2:40.92 | Hampton HS |
Hunter, Julian | 2:50.23 | Eagle's Landing High School |
Heard, Logan | 2:51.18 | Union Grove HS |
Harvey, Daniel | 2:54.16 | Eagle's Landing High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Perry, Malachi | 6-4 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Blouin, Paul | 5-10 | Locust Grove High School |
Caswell, Malik | 5-8 | Stockbridge High School |
Smith, Montreze | 5-6 | Carrollton High School |
Christian, Kade | 5-4 | Carrollton High School |
Beauvais, Alexander | 5-2 | Hampton HS |
Jackson, Jacob | 5-2 | Jones County High School |
Elliott, Landon | 5-0 | Carrollton High School |
Lawrence, Langston | Hampton HS | |
Williams, Rock | Carrollton High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thomas, Gabe | 19-5 | Union Grove HS |
Caswell, Malik | 19-1.5 | Stockbridge High School |
Sellers Jr., Maurice | 18-7.5 | Hampton HS |
Stewart, Tyler | 18-5.5 | Jones County High School |
Holsey, Tye | 18-0 | Ola High School |
Foston, Tayshawn | 17-4.5 | Hampton HS |
Rolen Jr., Markese | 17-2 | Dutchtown High School |
Rivers, Paris | 17-2 | Hampton HS |
Knox, Devin | 17-1 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Edmondson, Mitch | 16-7.25 | Hampton HS |
Thomas, Leon | 16-6.5 | Stockbridge High School |
Bowe, Caleb | 16-6 | Union Grove HS |
Billingsley, Malcolm | 16-3.5 | Union Grove HS |
Johnson, Demarri | 16-1.75 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Thompson, Elijah | 15-6 | Hampton HS |
Johnson, Jana | 15-4 | Hampton HS |
Grissom, Trey | 15-2 | Stockbridge High School |
Wilborn, Xavier | Hampton HS | |
Burch, Tyler | Dutchtown High School | |
Hampton, Milyn | Dutchtown High School | |
Johnson, Braylon | Ola High School | |
Stewart, Marlon | Ola High School | |
Hicks, Bryce | Carrollton High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nazim, Nour | 7-3 | Carrollton High School |
Whatley, Joseph | Ola High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Waller, Trey | 37-11 | Jones County High School |
Pearson, Jake | 36-7 | Locust Grove High School |
Nollman, Travis | 35-5.5 | Ola High School |
Knox, Devin | 33-5 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Beauvais, Alexander | Hampton HS | |
Williams, Rock | Carrollton High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Parsons, Bianca | 5:20.84 | Union Grove HS |
Sandle, Trinity | 6:24.18 | Dutchtown High School |
Freeman, Autumn | 6:30.33 | Locust Grove High School |
Maduro, Paige | 6:43.34 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Mason, Mackenzie | 6:58.70 | Locust Grove High School |
Haake, Emma | 7:17.99 | Union Grove HS |
Hill, Sydney | 7:20.07 | Union Grove HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chavers, Kenari | Union Grove HS | |
Guy, Jordis | Ola High School | |
Copeland, Kirah | 12.97 | Stockbridge High School |
Brown, Akira | 13.17 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Rozier, Mary | 13.17 | Eagle's Landing High School |
Guyton, Nadia | 13.20 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Clayton, Blaiklyn | 13.37 | Ola High School |
Lacey, Nevaeh | 13.53 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Baker, Sharday | 13.56 | Stockbridge High School |
Scott, Markayla | 13.83 | Stockbridge High School |
Davis, D'Mija | 14.0 | Eagle's Landing High School |
Sims, Aaliyah | 14.32 | Dutchtown High School |
Hall, Jekoti-Blake | 14.37 | Union Grove HS |
Neeland, Destiny | 14.8 | Union Grove HS |
Fitzpatrick, Lillian | 14.85 | Ola High School |
Blouin, Taya | 14.88 | Locust Grove High School |
Threadcraft, Niyanna | 15.06 | Locust Grove High School |
bickham, alani | 15.85 | Hampton HS |
castlin, jada | 16.12 | Hampton HS |
Linton, Sayuri | 16.97 | Locust Grove High School |
Powell, Kaziah | 17.43 | Stockbridge High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Freeman, Skylin | Woodland HS Stockbridge | |
Jackson, Lauren | 17.29 | Union Grove HS |
Griffith, Imoan | 19.81 | Stockbridge High School |
White, Brittany | 19.86 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Seymour, Miasia | 20.12 | Stockbridge High School |
Rodgers, Bailey | 21.09 | Union Grove HS |
White, Brianca | 21.36 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Agene, Divine | 21.43 | Ola High School |
Bowen, Diamond | 21.56 | Stockbridge High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Haake, Emma | Union Grove HS | |
Hill, Sydney | Union Grove HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Scales, Rae'da | 1:00.13 | Dutchtown High School |
Agene, Divine | 1:14.68 | Ola High School |
Freeman, Skylin | 52.34 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Scott, Markayla | 54.23 | Stockbridge High School |
Coleman, Kaylyn | 55.77 | Dutchtown High School |
Gilbert, Annaliese | 56.36 | Union Grove HS |
Andino, Gabriella | 56.41 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Griffith, Imoan | 56.61 | Stockbridge High School |
Bowen, Diamond | 57.64 | Stockbridge High School |
Jackson, Kayla | 59.22 | Dutchtown High School |
Seymour, Miasia | 59.69 | Stockbridge High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Medrano, Ariyanna | Union Grove HS | |
Seay, Elena | Union Grove HS | |
Burgess, Jashya | 1:00.08 | Stockbridge High School |
Clayton, Blaiklyn | 1:00.80 | Ola High School |
Harmon, Nia | 1:02.22 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Simpson, Payton | 1:03.11 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Charles, Mikylah | 1:03.55 | Union Grove HS |
Jackson, Kayla | 1:05.47 | Dutchtown High School |
Howard, Destynie | 1:05.49 | Stockbridge High School |
Gilbert, Annaliese | 1:06.61 | Union Grove HS |
Barkley, Amari | 1:07.76 | Dutchtown High School |
Freeman, Autumn | 1:07.85 | Locust Grove High School |
James, Jaila | 1:08.61 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Cosby, Aubrie | 1:08.75 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Wilborn, Alexandria | 1:09.16 | Hampton HS |
Scales, Rae'da | 1:12.76 | Dutchtown High School |
Rhymes, Tamari | 1:18.14 | Union Grove HS |
Dorris, Azariyah | 1:19.85 | Hampton HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 49.72 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Relay Team A | 50.00 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Relay Team A | 50.96 | Ola High School |
Relay Team A | 52.20 | Union Grove HS |
Relay Team A | 54.74 | Stockbridge High School |
Relay Team B | 55.00h | Union Grove HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Dutchtown High School | |
Relay Team A | 4:13.57 | Union Grove HS |
Relay Team A | 4:25.99 | Stockbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 4:27.41 | Ola High School |
Relay Team A | 4:30.73 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Relay Team B | 4:34.95 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bello, Aliyah | Ola High School | |
Wilkerson, Savanna | Ola High School | |
Parsons, Bianca | 2:30.74 | Union Grove HS |
Charles, Mikylah | 2:38 | Union Grove HS |
Harmon, Nia | 2:39.44 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Thomas, Parris | 2:46.47 | Hampton HS |
Sandle, Trinity | 2:47.84 | Dutchtown High School |
Andino, Gabriella | 2:53.80 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Maduro, Paige | 2:55.58 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Russell, Kwamia | 2:59 | Ola High School |
White, Savannah | 2:59.55 | Hampton HS |
Love, Hailey | 3:07.50 | Hampton HS |
Mason, Mackenzie | 3:07.56 | Locust Grove High School |
Despaza, jaiden | 3:13.95 | Hampton HS |
Hill, Sydney | 3:16.02 | Union Grove HS |
Haake, Emma | 3:16.41 | Union Grove HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Nyla | 95-1 | Eagle's Landing High School |
Atkins, Daynejia | 93-4 | Stockbridge High School |
Blouin, Taya | 90-9 | Locust Grove High School |
Mellon, Maikayla | 59-5 | Stockbridge High School |
Kusi, Nyla | 59-0 | Ola High School |
Nowell, Kyndal | 56-1 | Ola High School |
Hillerson, Lanie | 51-8 | Ola High School |
Thomas, Lauren | Union Grove HS | |
Patton, Skylar | Union Grove HS | |
Veal, Hannah | Union Grove HS | |
Hale, Chloe | Stockbridge High School | |
Davidson, Medora | Stockbridge High School | |
Miles, Airyanah | Stockbridge High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Carrington | 5-0 | Stockbridge High School |
Brown, Akira | 4-8 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Burgess, Jashya | 4-8 | Stockbridge High School |
Atterbury, Kenya | 4-4 | Union Grove HS |
Rodgers, Bailey | 4-4 | Union Grove HS |
Alexander, Zianna | Hampton HS | |
Dorris, Azariyah | Hampton HS | |
Rozier, Mary | Eagle's Landing High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rozier, Mary | 16-5 | Eagle's Landing High School |
Wilson, Carrington | 16-1.5 | Stockbridge High School |
Baker, Sharday | 15-9.5 | Stockbridge High School |
Rodgers, Bailey | 15-1 | Union Grove HS |
Davis, D'Mija | 14-6 | Eagle's Landing High School |
Freeman, Skylin | 14-0 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Lacey, Nevaeh | 13-3 | Woodland HS Stockbridge |
Atterbury, Kenya | 12-2.5 | Union Grove HS |
Alexander, Zianna | Hampton HS | |
Cosby, Aubrie | Woodland HS Stockbridge | |
Key, Summer | Woodland HS Stockbridge | |
Sims, Aaliyah | Dutchtown High School | |
Jackson, Kayla | Dutchtown High School | |
Scales, Rae'da | Dutchtown High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Nyla | 33-11 | Eagle's Landing High School |
Atkins, Daynejia | 31-8 | Stockbridge High School |
Blouin, Taya | 29-1 | Locust Grove High School |
Davidson, Medora | 27-8.5 | Stockbridge High School |
Mellon, Maikayla | 25-2.25 | Stockbridge High School |
Nowell, Kyndal | 25-2 | Ola High School |
Miles, Airyanah | 23-7.5 | Stockbridge High School |
Kusi, Nyla | 22-2 | Ola High School |
Patton, Skylar | 20-2.5 | Union Grove HS |
Hillerson, Lanie | 20-2 | Ola High School |
Thomas, Lauren | Union Grove HS | |
Veal, Hannah | Union Grove HS | |
Hale, Chloe | Stockbridge High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jackson, Lauren | 31-8 | Union Grove HS |
Gilbert, Annaliese | 28-6 | Union Grove HS |
Freeman, Autumn | 25-10 | Locust Grove High School |
Baker, Julia | Union Grove HS | |
Guy, Jordis | Ola High School | |
Back to Top |