Athlete Entries


HS Varsity Boys 5,000 Meter Run 181 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Maloney, Joey 24:01.76 Veterans HS
Fenell, Zachary 23:09.00 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Resendiz, Javier Warner Robins
Slaughter, Darren 23:49.34 Peach Co.
Mckinney, Hunter 21:41.66 Mount De Sales
Ibrahim, Mohammed 16:46.01 Veterans HS
Wixson, Clint 22:23.48 Fitzgerald
Fortson, Cedric Telfair County HS
Bombardier, Jacob 32:08.81 Wilcox County HS
Shifflett, Jorge 21:51.25 Warner Robins
Sean, Robertson 21:06.00 Southeast Bulloch
Forlines, Joseph 20:59.00 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Fettrolf, Logan 29:32.18 Warner Robins
Alonzo, Garrett 23:16.26 Peach Co.
Johnson, Spencer 19:24.88 Veterans HS
Burke, Ward 30:44.61 Fitzgerald
Lee, Nathaniel 30:05.95 Telfair County HS
Smith, Tripp Wilcox County HS
Dufford, Sean 36:35.47 Mount De Sales
Nash, Will 16:20.50 Warner Robins
Strickland, Holton 18:04.70 Southeast Bulloch
Wysong, Jackson 26:01.22 Veterans HS
Sinyard, Chase Hawkinsville HS
Mancia, Gabriel 19:09.39 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Sinex, Jack 25:37.55 Augusta Prep
Cooper, Drew 21:39.44 Warner Robins
Garcia, Victor 22:23.29 Peach Co.
Horton, Benjamin 23:45.39 Veterans HS
King, Andrew 18:57.44 Fitzgerald
Norris, Jamie 21:13.92 Telfair County HS
Bass, Blake 28:17.26 East Laurens
Bryant, Mason Wilcox County HS
Helms, Walker 21:54.81 Mount De Sales
Turner, Simon 24:03.66 Warner Robins
Jaynes, Avery 15:59.46 Southeast Bulloch
Hodges, Parker 20:45.16 Veterans HS
Coleman, Owen 24:18.46 Hawkinsville HS
Spenney, Matthew 22:46.00 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Reed, Riley 28:38.70 Fullington Academy
Carter, John Berrien County HS
McCoy, Gavin 25:10.51 Crisp Co.
Butler, Jack 19:49.23 Augusta Prep
Medina, Alberto 29:37.91 Warner Robins
Ramirez, Oscar 21:56.83 Peach Co.
Brooks, Christopher 25:46.92 Veterans HS
Tischler, Seth Marion County HS
Baker, Jeiden 20:15.62 East Laurens
Lopez, Marco 32:36.98 Peach Co.
Houston, Hunter 22:31.63 Wilcox County HS
Rodriguez, Oziel 24:34.11 Mount De Sales
Pitts, Gable 19:55.39 Southeast Bulloch
McCranie, Parks 21:26.87 Berrien County HS
Hartage, Tariq 22:47.20 Crisp Co.
Dong, J.T. 22:39.79 Augusta Prep
Harper, Dustin 27:44.33 Warner Robins
Gudla, Saketh 26:00.81 Veterans HS
Michael, Cole 20:05.70 Hawkinsville HS
Vicente, Jabin 20:49.20 Marion County HS
Mills, Trey 19:42.88 East Laurens
Short, Ashton 47:58.39 Peach Co.
Bruce, Karsen 26:24.07 Wilcox County HS
Bernal, Sean 20:14.95 Mount De Sales
Musselwhite, Griffin 25:05.00 Crisp Co.
Monnig, Ben 16:47.12 Augusta Prep
Tapia, AJ 24:14.18 Warner Robins
Flynn, Ciaran 20:03.01 Veterans HS
Collins, Bailey 19:52.30 Berrien County HS
Teate, Cameron 32:09.98 Marion County HS
Pirkle, Robert 39:53.08 Peach Co.
Hilliard, Jaidom Wilcox County HS
McKinney, Tyler 22:30.84 Mount De Sales
Blanche, Joel 27:27.62 Mount De Sales
Bedore, Andrew 22:15.70 Crisp Co.
Joseph, Steven 19:08.67 Augusta Prep
Mathis, Sheen 26:01.06 Warner Robins
Bazemore, Wyatt 34:38.60 Southeast Bulloch
Van Leuven, Brett 19:25.08 Veterans HS
Griffin, Adrian 20:22.78 Berrien County HS
Alcantar, Jacob 23:39.79 Peach Co.
Hutto, Kaleb 20:43.24 Mount De Sales
Mitchell, Jacob 23:16.63 Veterans HS
Murphy, Eamon 26:31.10 Southeast Bulloch
Lively, Kristofer 22:50.10 Veterans HS
Staton, Nicholas 31:15.76 Fitzgerald
Richmond, Oliver 23:35.80 Crisp Co.
Narsing, Christian 20:18.53 Warner Robins
Oldham, Ammon 26:40.84 Veterans HS
Mertens, Parker 27:35.00 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Meeks, Brady 26:40.69 Peach Co.
Bolan, Jack 18:31.03 Mount De Sales
Horvath, Kaleb 17:31.52 Veterans HS
Luckie, Reid Fitzgerald
Richmond, Kevin 19:05.80 Crisp Co.
Lam, Korben 37:49.73 Wilcox County HS
Harper, Jack 24:44.38 Warner Robins
O'dowd, Davis 18:06.20 Southeast Bulloch
Loudin, Daniel 20:38.94 Veterans HS
Sharpe, David 28:50.93 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Resendiz, Christian 27:21.66 Warner Robins
Flye, Eithan 22:55.45 Peach Co.
James, Logan 17:53.94 Veterans HS
Denison, Alec 27:57.87 Fitzgerald
Miller, Randy 28:33.16 Telfair County HS
Bennett, Graham Wilcox County HS
Moore, Aiden 24:04.69 Warner Robins
Cruz, Santos 18:11.75 Southeast Bulloch
Hernandez, Lorenzo Hawkinsville HS
Fennell, Maddox 21:21.18 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Woods, Dalvin 33:43.20 Warner Robins
Rozier, Calvin 21:37.70 Peach Co.
Ibrahim, Ahmed 19:32.03 Veterans HS
Hernandez, Henry 20:23.76 Fitzgerald
Howard, Jeremius 26:03.12 Telfair County HS
Rhodes, Jakel East Laurens
Baldridge, Christian Wilcox County HS
Morales, Jose 21:29.78 Mount De Sales
Harrod, Graham 23:37.95 Crisp Academy
Lawrence, Michael 19:52.44 Warner Robins
Simpson, James 18:33.90 Southeast Bulloch
Jackson, Trent 16:49.72 Veterans HS
Powers, Chandler 20:01.31 Hawkinsville HS
Mullins, Timothy 21:35.81 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Tharpe, Barron 26:36.50 Fullington Academy
Solomon, Andrew Berrien County HS
Diaz, Juan 22:13.26 Crisp Co.
Beltrami, Pedro 24:59.11 Augusta Prep
Peters, James 20:28.18 Warner Robins
Douglas, Nohlen 21:55.34 Peach Co.
Hickey, Zachariah 18:09.43 Veterans HS
Vasquez, Abisai 20:17.03 Fitzgerald
Weaver, Brennen 20:31.12 Telfair County HS
DeLong, Eric Marion County HS
Tucker, Brody 19:17.89 East Laurens
Harris, Mason 19:34.43 Wilcox County HS
Beebe, Bryce 25:57.22 Mount De Sales
Shaver, Will 18:29.30 Southeast Bulloch
Rebollar, Israel 27:16.93 Berrien County HS
Whitehead, Jahtwan 29:08.98 Crisp Co.
Ward, Carter 32:15.33 Augusta Prep
Stephens, Tanner 23:52.60 Warner Robins
Leon, Edwin 19:21.60 Peach Co.
Morgan, Grant 17:21.03 Veterans HS
Michael, Caleb 21:02.20 Hawkinsville HS
Williams, Ian 24:44.82 Marion County HS
Tanner, Connor 26:57.45 East Laurens
Davis, Eddie 30:48.67 Peach Co.
Thompson, Jonah Wilcox County HS
Etheridge, Ashton 21:23.08 Mount De Sales
Frazier, Zachary 22:22.00 Berrien County HS
Barot, Yash 28:00.80 Crisp Co.
Monnig, Hank 21:56.67 Augusta Prep
Alderman, Donnavyn 22:30.18 Warner Robins
Quattlebaum, Gabriel 21:35.22 Veterans HS
Titow, Anthony Marion County HS
Brantley, Ben 18:07.35 East Laurens
Parker, Syrr 30:12.39 Peach Co.
Hilliard, Jaimon 27:02.56 Wilcox County HS
Saviello, Zeke 17:03.03 Mount De Sales
Sewell, Garret 24:44.79 Crisp Co.
Trapp, Hayes 15:59.10 Augusta Prep
Gonzalez, Fernando 23:25.43 Warner Robins
Wrye, Gabriel 19:17.57 Veterans HS
Carter, Tai 18:22.00 Berrien County HS
Edwards, Andrew 26:10.91 Peach Co.
Davis, Keyvian Wilcox County HS
Lancaster, Spencer 25:43.15 Mount De Sales
Blanche, Jacob 24:07.95 Mount De Sales
King, Kenyon 24:53.80 Marion County HS
Medina, Jesus Eduardo 20:24.34 Warner Robins
Lee, Victor 22:12.50 Southeast Bulloch
McKinney, Caleb 25:03.31 Veterans HS
Askew, Caleb 39:32.44 Crisp Co.
Schmacht, Colin 17:39.89 Augusta Prep
Pumel, Steven Veterans HS
Madison, Tylon 39:17.26 Peach Co.
Watson, Matthias 19:29.77 Mount De Sales
Mattos, Riley 33:56.70 Southeast Bulloch
Kennedy, Kamren 19:05.33 Veterans HS
Bynum, Landon Fitzgerald
Hudson, Zyterrious 18:40.01 Crisp Co.
Arrington, Sheldon 21:49.30 Warner Robins
Back to Top

HS Varsity Girls 5,000 Meter Run 114 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gwynn, McKenna 22:51.30 Southeast Bulloch
McDonald, Iyanna 23:58.25 Veterans HS
Howard, Karley 26:41.00 Wilcox County HS
Simpson, Anna 26:04.07 Mount De Sales
Billingsley, Nahla 29:25.83 Fitzgerald
Paramore, Gracie 39:21.38 Wilcox County HS
Conger, Madison 26:19.50 Berrien County HS
Kendrick, Abigail 30:44.67 Crisp Co.
Trapp, Aine 19:33.03 Augusta Prep
Howard, Markeila Wilcox County HS
Riley, Mary Francis 31:30.41 Mount De Sales
Vazques, Karen 31:40.62 Fitzgerald
Harper, Maddie 24:27.00 Berrien County HS
Bedford, Jennifer 26:39.51 Crisp Co.
Kennedy, Reagan 24:42.86 Augusta Prep
Blanche, Maya 23:45.15 Mount De Sales
Cazares, Kaylee 29:38.74 Fitzgerald
Sokolowski, Alexia 28:04.59 Worth County HS
Kendrick, Haley 23:17.32 Crisp Co.
Brown, Allie 19:55.81 Crisp Academy
Trejo, Damaris 36:50.11 Fitzgerald
Jackson, Millie 27:19.49 Telfair County HS
Murray, Cheyenne Warner Robins
Shepherd, Abigail 28:37.71 Veterans HS
Reeves, Karina 26:37.67 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Greene, Charlie Fullington Academy
Branchfield, Elizabeth 35:32.21 Peach Co.
Brock, Kaitlyn 32:54.83 Telfair County HS
Feliciano, Angela 24:16.66 Warner Robins
Lariscy, Lora 26:59.00 Southeast Bulloch
Northrip, Emma 23:20.11 Veterans HS
Ramos, Jessica 39:51.11 Fitzgerald
Leon, Brianna Peach Co.
Head, Cassidy 32:31.50 Hawkinsville HS
Gurrola, Gabby 29:04.34 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Bass, Dorrene 37:22.35 East Laurens
Myers, Skyler 25:36.10 Southeast Bulloch
Peavy, Zaniya 25:20.38 Veterans HS
Carter, Emily 30:50.89 Wilcox County HS
Miranda, Ansley 22:06.94 Veterans HS
Coney, Destiny 36:45.78 Fitzgerald
Willis, Zuria 26:31.06 Telfair County HS
Doe, Markesia 31:25.02 Hawkinsville HS
Green, Faye 28:11.67 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Clements, Haven Wilcox County HS
Maghiar, Sara 23:32.86 Southeast Bulloch
Koske, Caitlyn 21:16.99 Veterans HS
Layfield, Tristyn 26:25.14 Wilcox County HS
Ridley, Cierra 30:20.50 Mount De Sales
Avila, Yaresly Fitzgerald
Morales, Noelia 24:28.14 Marion County HS
Collins, Chloe 37:17.43 East Laurens
Sandoval, Jackie Berrien County HS
Patel, Hridaya 28:35.48 Augusta Prep
Mckeithen, Madisen 21:50.19 Southeast Bulloch
Decker, Allie 27:15.28 Veterans HS
Barnard, Bailee 34:45.93 Wilcox County HS
Umerah, Kosi 31:02.14 Mount De Sales
Braddy, Ashley 37:14.92 Fitzgerald
Dutile, Aleigha 31:35.31 East Laurens
Rodriguiz, Emily Wilcox County HS
Hand, Maggie 26:03.30 Berrien County HS
Mwonya, Annabelle 28:35.56 Augusta Prep
McBryant, Emma 30:10.04 Wilcox County HS
Reynes, Priscilla Anne 27:51.56 Mount De Sales
Brown, Abbie 25:05.14 Fitzgerald
Giddens, Emma 26:16.40 Berrien County HS
Mussellwhite, Blair 26:48.36 Crisp Co.
Doppalapudi, Poorna 27:57.61 Augusta Prep
Bobadilla, Alexa 25:14.33 Mount De Sales
Esteban, Jacquelin 28:10.09 Fitzgerald
Dodd, Hannah 21:47.85 Berrien County HS
Faircloth, Ella 25:54.89 Crisp Co.
Taylor, Grace 28:54.83 Mount De Sales
Hancock, Zoe Warner Robins
Lively, Jessica Veterans HS
Gomez, Sammi 26:13.00 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Cole, Sara Fullington Academy
Wixson, Lauren 31:57.50 Fitzgerald
Harrelson, Lola 33:36.44 Telfair County HS
Davis, Courtney 26:46.06 Warner Robins
Woullard, Saniyah 30:38.20 Southeast Bulloch
Oldham, Esther 27:07.45 Veterans HS
Lunsford, Alyssa 29:42.41 Peach Co.
Michael, McKenzie 27:59.10 Hawkinsville HS
Williams, ShaRae 24:26.38 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Thompson, Sarah Fullington Academy
Avila, Natalie 30:42.42 Telfair County HS
Zahiri, Farinaz 22:13.09 Warner Robins
Grady, Olivia 39:31.00 Southeast Bulloch
Flynn, Aoife 22:08.25 Veterans HS
Hernandez, Ansley Fitzgerald
Leon, Adrianna 29:00.66 Peach Co.
Sewell, Cady 23:09.85 Hawkinsville HS
Cornavaca, Madelynn 29:30.75 St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Newsomme, Gabby 30:28.90 Southeast Bulloch
Blanton, Alivia 22:23.69 Veterans HS
Oliver, Maci 34:50.43 Wilcox County HS
Harmon, Grace 25:07.69 Veterans HS
Peavey, Mallory 33:30.46 Fitzgerald
Lockamy, Madison 29:32.11 Telfair County HS
Norris, Jami 30:36.60 East Laurens
Contreras, Kaylyn 26:55.00 Hawkinsville HS
Webb, Triston Berrien County HS
Yancey, Samantha 23:05.95 Southeast Bulloch
Espinoza, Sky 24:50.02 Veterans HS
Forehand, Madison 32:26.58 Wilcox County HS
Saviello, Wylie 23:44.09 Mount De Sales
Braddy, Allie 39:32.99 Fitzgerald
Starr, Summer 23:20.10 Marion County HS
Norris, Jessica 36:03.05 East Laurens
Roberts, Majada Wilcox County HS
Burk, Jessica Berrien County HS
Barbee, Mary Margaret 30:42.24 Augusta Prep
Back to Top

MS Boys Two Mile Run 118 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hughes, Chase Fullington Academy
Hughes, Luke Wilcox County HS
Mitchell, Gavin Mary Persons
Bedore, John Crisp Co.
Mullis, Maddox Dodge County Middle School
Patel, Aarav 20:18.76 Westfield School
Rowe, Logan 14:19.29 Berrien County MS
Harris, Ryley 17:33.19 Wilcox County HS
Valdez, Edgar 14:51.00 Dodge County Middle School
Walton, Lance 19:22.33 Westfield School
Bennett, Gatlin 16:39.53 Wilcox County HS
Chambers, Andrew Mount De Sales
Moody, Jake 21:45.91 Berrien County MS
Roberson, Ace 13:07.51 Dodge County Middle School
Butts, Tres 16:08.35 Westfield School
Wright, Bradyn Telfair County HS
Dutile, Dalton East Laurens
Fedelini, McClellan 17:33.10 Mount De Sales
Echols, Cayden 16:58.81 Berrien County MS
Barron, Jacob 16:41.17 Dodge County Middle School
Hardy, Hayden 13:45.15 Westfield School
Lee, Robert 20:20.94 Pulaski MS
White, Hall 25:31.34 Telfair County HS
Luecke, Caden East Laurens
Kay, David 13:10.85 Mount De Sales
Solomon, Will 16:40.88 Berrien County MS
Clark, Logan 17:21.70 Dodge County Middle School
Romero, Francisco Pulaski MS
DeLong, Dash 22:58.96 Marion County MS
Williams, Owen East Laurens
Zimmerman, Cooper 15:54.58 Mount De Sales
Harper, Bryson 16:18.75 Berrien County MS
Ellis, Spencer 26:27.48 Telfair County HS
Lamberth, Patton 25:05.14 Westfield School
Contreras, Esteban Pulaski MS
Peacock, Parker Crisp Co.
Hursey, Landon 26:34.28 Marion County MS
McKallip, Isaac Mary Persons
Hamilton, Hayden Crisp Co.
Beall, Josh 14:29.30 Mount De Sales
Crews, Gavin 14:40.70 Berrien County MS
Boone, Brayden 16:59.27 Telfair County HS
Akin, Liam 15:43.93 Westfield School
Lopez, Larry East Laurens
Arroyo, Ricardo 20:35.10 Pulaski MS
Bass, Jacob Crisp Co.
Hagin, Jacob 21:19.24 Marion County MS
Hatcher, Hayden Fullington Academy
Biers, Matthew Mary Persons
McGinnis, Sawyer 11:18.60 Crisp Co.
Stephens, Brett Wilcox County HS
Solomon, Brady 12:56.35 Berrien County MS
Brock, Kevin 17:19.97 Telfair County HS
johnson, cale Dodge County Middle School
Barragan, Julian 24:39.88 Westfield School
Brantley, Matthew East Laurens
Wright, Daniel 13:31.74 Mount De Sales
Young, Brendon Crisp Co.
Allen, Dawson Fullington Academy
Roeser, Mac Mary Persons
Forehand, Micah Wilcox County HS
Simpson, Christopher Mary Persons
Rodriguez, jorge Dodge County Middle School
Bloodworth, Zac 23:28.56 Westfield School
Smith, Colby 15:11.90 Berrien County MS
Hughes, Rex 16:35.28 Wilcox County HS
Mettindorf, Jesse Dodge County Middle School
Patel, Ayan 19:20.17 Westfield School
Bolmer, Lance 14:55.04 Berrien County MS
Forehand, Marcus 14:44.11 Wilcox County HS
Griffin, William Mount De Sales
Locklear, Trenton Berrien County MS
Yawn, Dawson 15:44.85 Dodge County Middle School
Walton, Eli 15:11.74 Westfield School
Warnock, Ryder East Laurens
Sevigny, Ethan 13:20.21 Mount De Sales
Alligood, Aaron 21:42.66 Berrien County MS
Jones, Karson 17:37.34 Dodge County Middle School
O'Connell, Ryan 15:17.52 Westfield School
Spires, Alex Telfair County HS
Kemp, William East Laurens
Roque, Aiden 17:04.33 Mount De Sales
Flowers, Andrew 18:43.18 Berrien County MS
Yawn, Kendal 16:05.96 Dodge County Middle School
Taylor, Marcoz Pulaski MS
Dixon, Carter East Laurens
Harris, Noah 19:23.93 Mount De Sales
Hendley, Paxton 16:31.22 Berrien County MS
Norris, Jesse 25:37.01 Telfair County HS
Justice, Ryan Dodge County Middle School
Bell, Brynnon Pulaski MS
Spann, Gabe 19:24.42 Marion County MS
Wells, Aiden 14:37.30 Mount De Sales
Rainey, Landon 17:04.40 Berrien County MS
Ellis, Carson 27:14.29 Telfair County HS
Bryant, Carson Westfield School
Washburn, Trevor East Laurens
Hood, Jacob 25:39.90 Pulaski MS
Wilson, Jacob Crisp Co.
Welch, Talen 27:10.56 Marion County MS
Cabe, Gavin Mary Persons
Smith, Jaydan 25:21.20 Crisp Co.
Fender, Connor 15:37.12 Berrien County MS
Singleton, Aiden 16:20.29 Telfair County HS
Curry, Darrio Dodge County Middle School
Walker, Max 23:27.49 Westfield School
Mors, Shane East Laurens
Brown, Lawrence 17:31.98 Mount De Sales
Freeman, Jaden Crisp Co.
Johnson, Walker 17:55.40 Marion County MS
Stevens, Carson Fullington Academy
Harris, Gavin Mary Persons
Rogers, Braden 17:45.31 Crisp Co.
Stephens, Landon Wilcox County HS
Dean, Aydan 14:42.41 Berrien County MS
Brown, Ryan Dodge County Middle School
Griffis, Wilson 16:29.27 Westfield School
Alderman, Sam 16:48.59 Mount De Sales
Back to Top

MS Girls Two Mile Run 85 entries

Athlete Seed Team
King, Alexis 24:44.09 Marion County MS
McBrayer, Kolbi Mary Persons
Dowdy, Sophie Crisp Co.
Riner, Skie Dodge County Middle School
Butts, Adelyn 15:41.90 Westfield School
Crenshaw, Eliana High Meadows School
Richardson, Mary Stephen Pulaski MS
Tanner, Breanna East Laurens
Hayslip, Vivian 15:09.14 Mount De Sales
Gibson, Carli Fullington Academy
Gifford, Alecia Mary Persons
Smith, Kaitlyn Crisp Co.
Walker, Allie 15:17.79 Dodge County Middle School
Andrews, Kira 17:50.76 Westfield School
Ceniza, Camille 14:09.20 Taylor Road MS
Allen, Cayleigh 15:00.89 East Laurens
Cortez, Becky Berrien County MS
Stevens, Caroline Fullington Academy
Hoover, Gabriella Mary Persons
Daniel, Paris Crisp Co.
Knight, Alyssa 19:11.79 Berrien County MS
Wright, Skylar Wilcox County HS
Watson, Kate 16:37.70 Berrien County MS
Fore, Annie Wilcox County HS
Rooks, Kyla 24:31.44 Westfield School
Bennett, Madison 16:32.21 Berrien County MS
McBryant, Lola Wilcox County HS
DeLong, Charlize 23:44.65 Marion County MS
Kimbrell, Lindy 19:22.60 Berrien County MS
Sinyard, Heidi Pulaski MS
poole, lilly Dodge County Middle School
Richardson, Makayla 19:42.56 Westfield School
Rogers, Kylie Wilcox County HS
Ortiz, Katalina 36:15.72 Marion County MS
Sanchez, Sophia 21:32.20 Pulaski MS
Shields, Rayana Dodge County Middle School
Moore, Charley 18:20.50 Westfield School
Miller, Carly 17:47.30 Wilcox County HS
Lane, Kerigan 33:28.06 Marion County MS
Connor, Carrie Anne Crisp Co.
Cannington, Amberlyn Dodge County Middle School
Carruth, Holland 16:48.91 Westfield School
Penoncello, Abby 16:44.50 Marion County MS
Bowen, Bailey Pulaski MS
Pace, Zhyrian 16:40.21 Telfair County HS
Foskey, Maggie East Laurens
Antoine, Hadassa Mount De Sales
Musslewhite, Keira 17:42.81 Fullington Academy
Goodwin, Hannah Mary Persons
Hobbs, Gretchen Crisp Co.
Wright, Cammie 16:23.68 Dodge County Middle School
Mozingo, Addison 20:07.86 Westfield School
Stamey, Elizabeth 12:59.94 High Meadows School
Williams, Allison East Laurens
Batchelor, Makayla 15:52.35 Mount De Sales
Akin, Kathryn Fullington Academy
Geer, Lydia Mary Persons
Bedford, Ashleigh Crisp Co.
Dehem, Isabelle 13:46.94 Westfield School
Roach, Georgia 26:45.03 Berrien County MS
Wright, Jacey Wilcox County HS
Flye, Avlynn Peach Co.
Harper, Analea Huntington MS
Lott, Annsleigh 17:02.36 Berrien County MS
Henderson, Karlee Wilcox County HS
Padilla Barragan, Mariela 19:43.02 Westfield School
Nix, Liza 16:03.86 Berrien County MS
Carter, Vera Wilcox County HS
Thomas, Nyah 22:49.90 Westfield School
Sandoval, Nataligh 16:53.66 Berrien County MS
Roberts, Lezlee Wilcox County HS
Lane, Krysta 32:01.23 Marion County MS
Butler, Alli 17:08.90 Berrien County MS
Battles, Kaleigh Pulaski MS
Brown, Abby Dodge County Middle School
Carroll, Georgia 17:36.36 Westfield School
Howard, Hailey 20:50.24 Wilcox County HS
Gordon, Kendall 19:59.18 Pulaski MS
Carr, Abbi Dodge County Middle School
Scarisbrick, Savannah 27:24.21 Westfield School
Scott, Shae 16:17.30 Marion County MS
Hernandez, Sarah 24:17.47 Pulaski MS
Williams, Sha'Kristin Telfair County HS
Lowther, DeAndrea East Laurens
Harris, Emma 15:22.16 Wilcox County HS
Back to Top