Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/1/2020 12:38 PM
                 Inaugural WatersHailey Time Trial - 8/1/2020                  
                       Holy Innocents' Episcopal School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run Heat 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapone, Joe                  Holy Innocen                    7:18.31  
  2 Welden, William              Holy Innocen                    7:21.44  
  3 Miles, Parker                Holy Innocen                    7:54.72  
  4 Bittel, Griffin              Holy Innocen                    8:29.32  
  5 Watson, James                Holy Innocen                    8:36.88  
  6 Collier, Griffin             Holy Innocen                    8:40.80  
  7 Miller, Logan                Holy Innocen                    8:54.82  
  8 Keagle, William              Holy Innocen                    8:57.85  
  9 Gleeson, Tucker              Holy Innocen                    9:01.19  
 10 Sudlow, Byrnes               Holy Innocen                    9:01.22  
 11 Lyles, Frank                 Holy Innocen                    9:17.92  
 12 Sullivan, Walton             Holy Innocen                    9:21.04  
 13 Binney, Chris                Holy Innocen                    9:33.45  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Domescik, Jon              M Holy Innocen         5:48.82    6:16.08  
  2 Scarborough, Brooks        M Holy Innocen                    6:20.42  
  3 Reynolds, Charlie          M Holy Innocen                    7:06.13  
  4 Jablon, Abigail            W Holy Innocen                    7:26.92  
  5 MacArthur, Clark           M Holy Innocen         6:18.38    7:38.11  
  6 Hamer, McLean              W Holy Innocen                    7:57.24  
  7 Sullivan, Sarah            W Holy Innocen                    7:58.16  
  8 Maguire, Blake             W Holy Innocen                    8:22.11  
  9 Smith, Tia                 W Holy Innocen                    8:26.77  
 10 Robinson, Haley            W Holy Innocen                    8:38.22  
 11 Waters, Annie              W Holy Innocen                    8:48.56  
 
Mixed 2400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, William             M Holy Innocen                    9:50.62  
  2 Bahin, Charlie             M Holy Innocen                    9:57.22  
  3 Preston, Harrison          M Holy Innocen                   10:02.10  
  4 Ponder, Kate               W Holy Innocen                   10:02.85  
  5 Hill, Charlie              M Holy Innocen                   10:18.66  
  6 Meisinger, Ryan            M Holy Innocen                   10:19.64  
  7 Barr, Jonathan             M Holy Innocen                   10:37.67  
  8 Preston, Pierce            M Holy Innocen                   10:38.39  
  9 Studley, Sam               M Holy Innocen                   10:39.08  
 10 Marcontell, Daniel         M Holy Innocen                   10:40.47  
 11 Fahy, Harrison             M Holy Innocen                   11:48.58  
 12 McLemore, Eugene           M Holy Innocen                   12:41.63  
 13 Barton, Abby               W Holy Innocen                   12:48.77  
 
Mixed 2400 Meter Run Heat 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Puett, Hayden              W Holy Innocen                    9:08.36  
  2 Ponder, Graham             M Holy Innocen                    9:32.70  
  3 Irvin, Marshall            M Holy Innocen                    9:33.08  
  4 Martin, Reese              W Holy Innocen                    9:48.29  
  5 Neumann, Reese             W Holy Innocen                    9:55.88  
  6 Sapone, Bella              W Holy Innocen                   10:09.76  
  7 McKinnis, Tatum            W Holy Innocen                   10:09.79  
  8 Losin, Emma                W Holy Innocen                   10:28.56  
  9 Williams, Caroline         W Holy Innocen                   10:35.71  
 10 Poch, Katherine            W Holy Innocen                   10:38.42  
 11 Wells, Abigail             W Holy Innocen                   10:44.09  
 12 Welden, Mazi               W Holy Innocen                   11:00.78