Full Results

Licensed to Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2020 08:40 PM
                       Cambridge Home Meet #2 - 3/4/2020                       
                             Cambridge High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Ryan                Cambridge HS           12.20      12.26   6  10   
  2 Childress, Maddy             Mount Pisgah           12.76      12.82   6   8   
  3 Prevallet, Michaela          Cambridge HS           13.28      12.89   6   6   
  4 Simmons, Savannah            Mount Pisgah           13.92      13.54   6   5   
  5 Suplee, Kathryn              Cambridge HS           13.91      13.63   6   4   
  6 Bell, Natalie                Cambridge HS           14.06      13.80   5   3   
  7 Barnes, Taylor               Cambridge HS           13.72      13.91   6   2   
  8 Hudson, Grace                Mount Pisgah           14.05      13.92   6   1   
  9 Meeker, Emily                Cambridge HS           18.00      14.04   1 
 10 Ackerman, Ellie              King's Ridge           13.46      14.05   6 
 11 Daniels, Kennedy             Cambridge HS           14.09      14.23   5 
 12 Regnier, Aracely             Cambridge HS           14.54      14.24   5 
 13 Ng, Eva                      Cambridge HS           14.12      14.28   5 
 14 Patrick, Mica                Cambridge HS           15.08      14.32   4 
 15 Dance, Monet                 Mount Pisgah           14.50      14.73   5 
 16 O'Bryant, Payton             Mount Pisgah           15.00      14.86   4 
 17 Reid, Alexa                  Mount Pisgah           15.17      14.93   4 
 18 Booker, Cassidy              Cambridge HS           15.19      15.01   4 
 19 Zillweger, Chesney           Cambridge HS           15.67      15.03   3 
 20 Sechrest, Ashley             Cambridge HS           18.00      15.06   1 
 21 El-Gazairly, Hana            Cambridge HS           15.23      15.08   4 
 22 Hirschi, Afton               Cambridge HS           18.00      15.14   1 
 23 Agin, Ashlynn                Mount Pisgah           15.00      15.22   4 
 24 Strickland, Julia            Cambridge HS           14.55      15.27   5 
 25 Emerson, Ansley              Mount Pisgah           15.63      15.32   3 
 26 Faloni, Carson               Mount Pisgah           15.00      15.39   4  15.382
 27 Carrow, Callahans            Cambridge HS                      15.39   1  15.390
 28 Ostwald, Abby                Mount Pisgah           16.37      15.47   2 
 29 Said, Safiya                 Cambridge HS           16.03      15.49   3 
 30 Goicochea, Kimberly          Cambridge HS           15.97      15.62   3 
 31 McKay, Katherine             Cambridge HS           15.83      15.79   3 
 32 Miranda, Aaliyah             Cambridge HS           15.04      15.83   4 
 33 Merrill, Lola                Cambridge HS           18.00      15.88   1 
 34 Sellars, Abby                Mount Pisgah           16.55      16.07   2 
 35 Santiago, Emily-Anne         Cambridge HS           16.94      16.40   2 
 36 McHale, Delaney              Cambridge HS           16.35      16.42   3 
 37 Garcia Vidal, Ashley         Cambridge HS           16.25      16.49   3  16.484
 38 Ross, Krystal                Cambridge HS           17.22      16.49   2  16.486
 39 Green, Lauren                Cambridge HS           17.05      16.61   2 
 40 Yunis, Marilia               Cambridge HS           15.75      16.63   3 
 41 Sechrest, Courtney           Cambridge HS           18.19      16.87   1 
 42 Mckie, Mackenzie             Cambridge HS           17.25      16.99   2 
 43 Richey, Grace                Mount Pisgah           17.46      17.24   2 
 44 Malone, Kathryn              Cambridge HS           18.00      17.38   1 
 45 Singh, Tanya                 Cambridge HS           17.58      17.45   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Savannah            Mount Pisgah           29.24      27.81   5  10   
  2 Childress, Maddy             Mount Pisgah           27.45      27.87   5   8   
  3 Childress, Megan             Mount Pisgah           28.36      28.34   5   6   
  4 Bell, Natalie                Cambridge HS           29.40      28.38   5   5   
  5 Tran, Ella                   Mount Pisgah           30.02      28.81   4   4   
  6 Meeker, Emily                Cambridge HS           40.00      28.86   1   3   
  7 Hirschi, Faith               Cambridge HS           40.00      29.16   1   2   
  8 Hudson, Grace                Mount Pisgah           29.18      29.34   5   1   
  9 Daniels, Kennedy             Cambridge HS           29.16      29.89   5 
 10 Patrick, Mica                Cambridge HS           30.59      30.06   4 
 11 Messinger, Megan             Mount Pisgah           30.03      30.20   4 
 12 Strickland, Julia            Cambridge HS           29.61      30.41   5 
 13 Ng, Eva                      Cambridge HS           29.75      30.43   5 
 14 Sechrest, Ashley             Cambridge HS           40.00      30.59   1 
 15 Howe, Lily Kate              Mount Pisgah           30.51      30.64   4 
 16 Hirschi, Afton               Cambridge HS           40.00      30.69   1 
 17 O'Bryant, Payton             Mount Pisgah           32.00      30.71   3 
 18 Zillweger, Chesney           Cambridge HS           32.61      31.24   3 
 19 Said, Safiya                 Cambridge HS           32.84      31.25   3 
 20 Kester, Grace                King's Ridge           32.76      31.26   3 
 21 Miranda, Aaliyah             Cambridge HS           31.21      31.45   3 
 22 Carrow, Callahans            Cambridge HS                      31.93   1 
 23 Faloni, Carson               Mount Pisgah           32.00      32.12   3 
 24 McKay, Katherine             Cambridge HS                      32.37   1 
 25 Ostwald, Abby                Mount Pisgah           34.62      32.64   2 
 26 Merrill, Lola                Cambridge HS           40.00      32.90   1 
 27 Sellars, Abby                Mount Pisgah           34.42      33.17   2 
 28 Goicochea, Kimberly          Cambridge HS           33.71      33.40   3 
 29 Phares, Carly                Mount Pisgah           30.60      33.47   4 
 30 Garcia Vidal, Ashley         Cambridge HS           36.22      33.97   2 
 31 Yunis, Marilia               Cambridge HS           35.35      34.38   2 
 32 Santiago, Emily-Anne         Cambridge HS           35.47      34.58   2 
 33 Green, Lauren                Cambridge HS           34.25      34.78   2 
 34 Malone, Kathryn              Cambridge HS           40.00      35.71   1 
 35 Mckie, Mackenzie             Cambridge HS           35.98      35.99   2 
 36 Singh, Tanya                 Cambridge HS           36.07      38.26   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suplee, Kathryn              Cambridge HS                    1:01.33   1  10   
  2 Wolf, Grace                  Cambridge HS         1:02.99    1:02.16   2   8   
  3 Hirschi, Faith               Cambridge HS         1:03.00    1:04.02   2   6   
  4 Childress, Megan             Mount Pisgah         1:06.77    1:04.56   2   5   
  5 Bollenbacher, Olivia         Cambridge HS         1:04.05    1:05.34   2   4   
  6 Cook, Kendall                King's Ridge         1:03.93    1:06.73   2   3   
  7 Tran, Ella                   Mount Pisgah         1:06.67    1:07.86   2   2   
  8 Versluis, Julia              Cambridge HS         1:09.00    1:07.88   1   1   
  9 Walker, Nia                  Cambridge HS         1:07.12    1:08.80   2 
 10 Dandridge, Gabrielle         Cambridge HS         1:05.78    1:08.84   2 
 11 Messinger, Megan             Mount Pisgah         1:09.06    1:09.21   1 
 12 Rhoades, Sophia              Mount Pisgah         1:14.46    1:10.85   1 
 13 Booker, Cassidy              Cambridge HS         1:10.48    1:12.76   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Kendall                King's Ridge         2:25.71    2:37.19   10   
  2 Sanchez, Ava                 Cambridge HS                    2:45.27    8   
  3 Gould, Kyra                  Cambridge HS         2:49.51    2:49.40    6   
  4 Sanford, Olivia              Cambridge HS         2:47.36    2:52.54    5   
  5 Izquierdo, Belen             Mount Pisgah         2:52.77    2:52.82    4   
  6 Sellars, Sutton              Mount Pisgah         2:56.59    2:56.72    3   
  7 Rhoades, Sophia              Mount Pisgah         3:08.35    3:03.76    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sarah              Cambridge HS         6:10.12    6:02.04   10   
  2 Smith, Rachel                King's Ridge         6:14.27    6:10.64    8   
  3 Smith, Emma                  King's Ridge         6:08.00    6:12.25    6   
  4 Izquierdo, Belen             Mount Pisgah         6:12.00    6:12.73    5   
  5 Sellars, Sutton              Mount Pisgah         6:26.85    6:15.49    4   
  6 Duke, Audrey                 Cambridge HS         7:11.69    7:09.47    3   
  7 Consolo, Paige               Cambridge HS         6:39.81    7:15.78    2   
  8 Quigley, Trinity             King's Ridge                    7:28.43    1   
  9 Christman, Mallary           King's Ridge         7:44.50    7:33.58  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baglodi, Disha               Cambridge HS        14:00.00   13:35.30   10   
  2 Palacios, Irene              Cambridge HS        14:04.72   13:45.07    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keuller, Isabella            Mount Pisgah           18.54      19.64   10   
  2 Agin, Haley                  Mount Pisgah           18.40      19.91    8   
  3 Hess, Madeleine              Cambridge HS           20.60      19.95    6   
  4 Fowler, Emily                Mount Pisgah           23.43      21.24    5   
  5 Howe, Lily Kate              Mount Pisgah           20.51      21.61    4   
  6 Reid, Alexa                  Mount Pisgah           21.94      22.23    3   
  7 Emerson, Ansley              Mount Pisgah           24.68      23.30    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Taylor               Cambridge HS           50.48      51.23   10   
  2 Agin, Haley                  Mount Pisgah           51.67      51.77    8   
  3 Hess, Madeleine              Cambridge HS           54.20      52.68    6   
  4 Fowler, Emily                Mount Pisgah         1:04.75    1:00.95    5   
  5 Keuller, Isabella            Mount Pisgah           59.59    1:05.28    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                   49.76      52.33   10   
  2 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'A'                  57.49      54.75    8   
     1) Childress, Maddy                2) Childress, Megan               
     3) Hudson, Grace                   4) Simmons, Savannah              
  3 Cambridge HS  'B'                                   51.00      55.93    6   
  4 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'B'                  57.49      57.11    5   
     1) Tran, Ella                      2) Dance, Monet                   
     3) Agin, Haley                     4) Messinger, Megan               
  5 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'C'                  57.49    1:00.96    4   
     1) Howe, Lily Kate                 2) Sellars, Abby                  
     3) Keuller, Isabella               4) Emerson, Ansley                
 -- Cambridge HS  'C'                                   52.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King's Ridge Christian School  'A'                4:30.00    4:39.05   1  10   
     1) Smith, Rachel                   2) Ackerman, Ellie                
     3) Smith, Emma                     4) Cook, Kendall                  
  2 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'A'                4:41.97    4:45.61   2   8   
     1) Childress, Megan                2) Tran, Ella                     
     3) Childress, Maddy                4) Agin, Haley                    
  3 Cambridge HS  'C'                                 4:20.00    4:48.45   1   6   
  4 Cambridge HS  'A'                                 4:08.54    4:51.17   1   5   
  5 Cambridge HS  'B'                                 4:15.00    4:52.84   2   4   
  6 Cambridge HS  'E'                                            5:06.35   2   3   
  7 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'B'                4:41.97    5:06.70   2   2   
     1) Messinger, Megan                2) Izquierdo, Belen               
     3) Rhoades, Sophia                 4) Sellars, Sutton                
  8 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'C'                4:41.97    5:27.64   1   1   
     1) Phares, Carly                   2) Ostwald, Abby                  
     3) Keuller, Isabella               4) Faloni, Carson                 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Versluis, Julia              Cambridge HS         7-07.00    7-01.00   10   
 -- Sechrest, Courtney           Cambridge HS         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ellie              King's Ridge        13-08.50   14-06.00   10   
  2 Barnes, Taylor               Cambridge HS        14-07.00   14-05.00    8   
  3 Simmons, Savannah            Mount Pisgah        14-10.00   13-09.25    6   
  4 Walker, Nia                  Cambridge HS        13-03.00   13-07.25    5   
  5 Zillweger, Chesney           Cambridge HS        12-04.00   13-00.25    4   
  6 Dance, Monet                 Mount Pisgah        13-00.00   12-10.25    3   
  7 Phares, Carly                Mount Pisgah        13-01.00   12-05.25    2   
  8 Daniels, Kennedy             Cambridge HS        13-08.50   11-08.00    1   
  9 Regnier, Aracely             Cambridge HS        13-00.00   11-07.00  
 10 Booker, Cassidy              Cambridge HS        13-00.00   11-03.00  
 -- Newman, Megan                Mount Pisgah        10-06.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bollenbacher, Olivia         Cambridge HS        24-01.00   28-01.00   10   
  2 McHale, Delaney              Cambridge HS        26-10.00   26-09.50    8   
  3 Richey, Grace                Mount Pisgah        29-00.50   23-04.00    6   
 -- Walker, Nia                  Cambridge HS        24-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, John               King's Ridge           11.42      11.36   6  10   
  2 McHale, Jack                 Cambridge HS                      11.72   7   8   
  3 Gardella, Hayden             Cambridge HS           11.64      11.76   6   6   
  4 Carrow, Cooper               Cambridge HS                      12.00   7   5   
  5 Minton, Chandler             Mount Pisgah           11.75      12.09   6   4   
  6 Taylor, Boaka                Cambridge HS           12.00      12.10   6   3   
  7 Asante, Ethan                Cambridge HS           12.32      12.20   6   2    12.191
  8 Osaji, Udochi                Mount Pisgah           13.69      12.20   3   1    12.199
  9 Sutherland, Garrett          Mount Pisgah           12.70      12.36   5 
 10 Freyre, Tristan              Mount Pisgah           12.50      12.39   6  12.389
 10 Hewlett, Logan               King's Ridge           13.50      12.39   4  12.389
 12 Melbel, Jonas                Cambridge HS           12.30      12.48   6  12.477
 13 Ikya, Peter                  Cambridge HS           12.70      12.48   5  12.480
 14 Ackerman, Matthew            King's Ridge           12.28      12.50   6 
 15 Speros, Nick                 Mount Pisgah           13.48      12.55   4 
 16 Hoshko, Mani                 Mount Pisgah           12.77      12.58   5  12.580
 16 Yehudai, Gilad               Cambridge HS           12.57      12.58   5  12.580
 18 Hunnicutt, Tyler             Mount Pisgah           12.99      12.59   4 
 19 Campbell, Damian             Cambridge HS           12.87      12.64   5 
 20 Merchant, Yahya              Cambridge HS           18.00      12.72   1 
 21 Clark, Harrison              Mount Pisgah           12.71      12.75   5 
 22 CoFrancesco, Bennett         Cambridge HS                      12.79   7 
 23 Suplee, Cole                 Cambridge HS           18.00      12.85   1 
 24 Owenby, Colin                Mount Pisgah           13.71      12.86   7 
 25 Vanderslice, Christian       Mount Pisgah           14.00      13.02   2 
 26 Pettit, Will                 Cambridge HS           13.19      13.16   4  13.152
 26 Hobbs, Braden                Cambridge HS           18.00      13.16   1  13.152
 28 Donovan, Lyle                Cambridge HS           18.00      13.17   1 
 29 Duke, Benjamin               Cambridge HS           13.27      13.23   4 
 30 Haverdink, Eli               Mount Pisgah           13.24      13.27   4 
 31 Decker, Drew                 King's Ridge           14.00      13.34   2 
 32 Manning, Chet                Cambridge HS                      13.38   7 
 33 Petit, Drew                  Cambridge HS           13.11      13.39   4 
 34 El-Olemy, Aley               Cambridge HS           13.54      13.43   3 
 35 Yehudai, Nir                 Cambridge HS           14.05      13.60   2 
 36 Ji, Dean                     Mount Pisgah           13.72      13.62   3 
 37 Gargan, Joshua               Cambridge HS           18.00      13.66   1 
 38 Law, Anders                  Cambridge HS           18.00      13.70   1 
 39 Robinson, Brad               Mount Pisgah                      13.71   3 
 40 Collins, Gaelen              Cambridge HS           13.84      13.73   3 
 41 Acharya, Sanjiv              Cambridge HS           14.19      13.75   2  13.747
 42 Wheeler, Brandon             King's Ridge           13.82      13.75   3  13.749
 43 Sabatino, Alec               Mount Pisgah           14.00      13.78   2 
 44 Harkness, Landon             Cambridge HS           14.52      13.94   2 
 45 Wenzel, Camden               Cambridge HS           13.83      14.01   3 
 46 Kiser, Mason                 King's Ridge                      14.05   5 
 47 Bonilla, Tony                Mount Pisgah           14.69      14.14   2 
 48 Hvlicek, Grant               Cambridge HS           14.85      14.27   1 
 49 Pulla, Sukhad                Cambridge HS           14.36      14.39   2 
 50 Guerry, Tristan              Cambridge HS           14.74      14.65   1 
 51 Lane, Jadon                  Mount Pisgah           12.90      15.91   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McHale, Jack                 Cambridge HS                      23.15   2  10   
  2 Robinson, John               King's Ridge           22.80      23.20   7   8   
  3 Gardella, Hayden             Cambridge HS           23.24      23.52   7   6   
  4 Dudley, Kaine                Cambridge HS           40.00      24.11   8   5   
  5 Carrow, Cooper               Cambridge HS                      24.33   8   4   
  6 Quarles, Kendal              Cambridge HS           24.79      24.43   7   3   
  7 Ellington, Cade              Cambridge HS           24.50      24.46   7   2   
  8 Serrao, David                Cambridge HS           24.39      24.70   7   1   
  9 Asante, Ethan                Cambridge HS           24.97      24.85   7 
 10 Minton, Chandler             Mount Pisgah           24.24      24.91   7 
 11 Clark, Harrison              Mount Pisgah           26.50      24.93   6 
 12 Freyre, Tristan              Mount Pisgah                      24.94   8 
 13 Hewlett, Logan               King's Ridge           25.00      25.02   7 
 14 Bent, Dylan                  Cambridge HS           25.96      25.22   6 
 15 Yehudai, Gilad               Cambridge HS           25.49      25.30   6 
 16 Merchant, Yahya              Cambridge HS           40.00      25.34   1 
 17 Campbell, Damian             Cambridge HS           26.47      25.49   6 
 18 Haverdink, Noah              Mount Pisgah           26.52      25.52   6 
 19 Suplee, Cole                 Cambridge HS           40.00      25.57   1 
 19 Sutherland, Garrett          Mount Pisgah           27.00      25.57   5 
 21 Jailani, Haras               Cambridge HS           25.89      25.69   6 
 22 Ridenour, Benjamin           Cambridge HS           26.57      25.94   5 
 23 Ikya, Peter                  Cambridge HS           26.91      25.99   5 
 24 Scott, Cameron               Cambridge HS                      25.99   8 
 25 CoFrancesco, Bennett         Cambridge HS                      26.07   1 
 26 Speros, Nick                 Mount Pisgah           29.05      26.12   3 
 27 Isibor, Christian            Cambridge HS                      26.13   8 
 28 Donovan, Lyle                Cambridge HS           40.00      26.15   2 
 29 Hobbs, Braden                Cambridge HS           40.00      26.39   2 
 30 Hunnicutt, Tyler             Mount Pisgah           26.72      26.42   5 
 31 Gargan, Joshua               Cambridge HS           40.00      27.11   1 
 32 Duke, Benjamin               Cambridge HS           27.81      27.11   4 
 33 Vanderslice, Christian       Mount Pisgah           30.00      27.16   2 
 34 El-Olemy, Aley               Cambridge HS           26.89      27.28   5 
 35 Law, Anders                  Cambridge HS           40.00      27.36   1 
 36 Haverdink, Eli               Mount Pisgah           26.93      27.43   5 
 37 Manning, Chet                Cambridge HS                      27.55   1 
 38 Owenby, Colin                Mount Pisgah           28.95      27.57   3 
 39 Acharya, Sanjiv              Cambridge HS           28.83      27.60   3 
 40 Petit, Drew                  Cambridge HS           27.58      27.71   5 
 41 Collins, Gaelen              Cambridge HS           28.05      27.78   4 
 42 Yehudai, Nir                 Cambridge HS           28.65      28.45   4 
 43 Harkness, Landon             Cambridge HS           29.52      28.48   3 
 44 Wenzel, Camden               Cambridge HS           29.32      28.50   3 
 45 Garguilo, Eric               Cambridge HS           28.75      28.82   4 
 46 Sabatino, Alec               Mount Pisgah           27.00      28.84   5 
 47 Bonilla, Tony                Mount Pisgah           30.66      29.51   2 
 48 Pulla, Sukhad                Cambridge HS           28.52      30.15   4 
 49 Hvlicek, Grant               Cambridge HS           31.10      30.96   2 
 50 Guerry, Tristan              Cambridge HS           31.47      31.53   2 
 51 Robinson, Brad               Mount Pisgah           33.52      35.16   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Kaine                Cambridge HS           54.85      52.97   3  10   
  2 Jones, Caelan                Cambridge HS           55.73      53.96   3   8   
  3 Tucker, Max                  Mount Pisgah           54.72      54.36   3   6   
  4 Gray, Spencer                Cambridge HS           58.53      54.76   2   5   
  5 Peterson, Mattson            Cambridge HS           57.35      55.93   3   4   
  6 Quarles, Kendal              Cambridge HS           58.00      56.38   2   3   
  7 Haverdink, Noah              Mount Pisgah           58.06      56.82   2   2   
  8 Kelley, Aven                 Cambridge HS           59.00      57.01   1   1   
  9 Tindle, George               Cambridge HS         1:00.00      57.46   1 
 10 Bent, Dylan                  Cambridge HS           58.00      58.34   2 
 11 Ridenour, Benjamin           Cambridge HS           59.00      58.45   2 
 12 Jailani, Haras               Cambridge HS           59.00      59.07   1 
 13 Faulkenburg, Jackson         Cambridge HS           54.20      59.15   3 
 14 Scott, Cameron               Cambridge HS           58.00      59.59   2 
 15 Quisito, Jack                Cambridge HS           59.00    1:00.22   2 
 16 Serrao, David                Cambridge HS           56.96    1:00.58   3 
 17 Lawshea, Dominick            Cambridge HS           59.58    1:01.19   1 
 18 Smith, Trevor                Cambridge HS         1:03.00    1:02.33   1 
 19 Carpenter, Brandon           Mount Pisgah         1:06.71    1:07.32   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Corey              Mount Pisgah         2:11.58    2:11.61   2  10   
  2 Tucker, Max                  Mount Pisgah         2:12.87    2:15.86   2   8   
  3 Ritter, Jack                 Cambridge HS         2:21.96    2:19.59   2   6   
  4 Ng, Oscar                    Cambridge HS         2:20.38    2:20.38   2   5   
  5 Bartels, Davis               Cambridge HS         2:22.35    2:24.21   2   4   
  6 McHugh, Matthew              Cambridge HS         2:25.00    2:24.52   2   3   
  7 Howard, Finn                 Mount Pisgah         2:29.83    2:26.37   1   2   
  8 Prevallet, Noah              Cambridge HS         2:27.06    2:31.45   2   1   
  9 Gurude, Yashad               Cambridge HS         2:25.00    2:34.85   2 
 10 Kiser, Mason                 King's Ridge         2:24.91    2:39.02   2 
 11 Townsend, Robert             Cambridge HS         2:25.00    2:39.20   2 
 12 Bae, Alex                    Mount Pisgah         2:35.00    2:42.13   1 
 13 Dameron, Aaron               King's Ridge         2:51.25    2:54.20   1 
 14 Decker, Drew                 King's Ridge         2:33.88    2:54.89   1 
 15 Kiser, Andrew                King's Ridge         2:42.77    3:12.98   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Corey              Mount Pisgah         4:49.85    4:46.22   10   
  2 Jones, Colby                 Cambridge HS         5:16.43    4:51.90    8   
  3 Carrow, William              Cambridge HS         4:53.87    4:52.62    6   
  4 Floyd, Bryce                 Cambridge HS         5:31.76    5:13.27    5   
  5 Lynch, Michael               Mount Pisgah         5:25.45    5:13.77    4   
  6 Howard, Finn                 Mount Pisgah         5:26.83    5:17.34    3   
  7 Bouton, Xander               Cambridge HS         5:25.24    5:28.05    2   
  8 Tebeau, Alex                 Cambridge HS         5:23.46    5:40.02    1   
  9 Martin, Isaac                King's Ridge                    5:40.05  
 10 Fettes, Luis                 Cambridge HS         5:30.00    5:43.77  
 11 Bae, Alex                    Mount Pisgah         5:58.94    5:46.13  
 12 Gianturco, Carr              King's Ridge         6:15.77    5:47.24  
 13 Murdukar, Tej                Cambridge HS                    5:49.74  
 14 Rose, Zach                   Cambridge HS                    6:14.76  
 15 Armas, Davyn                 Cambridge HS         6:30.00    6:37.86  
 16 Smith, Thomas                Cambridge HS         6:48.54    6:44.72  
 17 Jenkins, Joshua              Cambridge HS         6:58.41    7:07.24  
 18 Merchant, Ibrahim            Cambridge HS         7:54.01    7:52.27  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Boston                Cambridge HS        10:53.34   10:57.84   10   
  2 Martin, Isaac                King's Ridge        11:21.91   11:52.74    8   
  3 Cavender, Ethan              Cambridge HS        12:44.25   12:09.18    6   
  4 Leekley, Thomas              Cambridge HS        13:00.96   12:30.35    5   
  5 Bollenbacher, Noah           Cambridge HS        12:39.55   12:38.71    4   
  6 Vangapandu, Abhiram          Cambridge HS        13:35.14   13:31.64    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Spencer                Cambridge HS           17.31      17.28   10   
  2 Garguilo, Eric               Cambridge HS           22.26      19.80    8   
  3 Quisito, Jack                Cambridge HS           20.24      20.09    6   
  4 Hoshko, Mani                 Mount Pisgah           22.21      21.18    5   
  5 Chimalakonda, Adithya        Cambridge HS           21.11      21.20    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ducksworth II, Joseph        Cambridge HS           48.05      47.67   10   
  2 Edwards, Jaeden              Cambridge HS           49.85      49.29    8   
  3 Lawshea, Nick                Cambridge HS                      50.53    6   
  4 Polanco, Samuel              Cambridge HS           49.00      50.98    5   
  5 Chimalakonda, Adithya        Cambridge HS           50.65      53.01    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                   44.99      44.96   2  10   
  2 Cambridge HS  'C'                                   45.12      46.32   2   8   
  3 Cambridge HS  'B'                                   45.12      47.10   2   6   
  4 Cambridge HS  'D'                                   45.12      47.46   2   5   
  5 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'C'                  50.00      48.84   1   4   
     1) Sutherland, Garrett             2) Clark, Harrison                
     3) Ji, Dean                        4) Owenby, Colin                  
  6 Cambridge HS  'E'                                   45.12      51.42   2   3   
 -- Mount Pisgah Christian School  'B'                  50.00        DNF   1 
     1) Lane, Jadon                     2) Hunnicutt, Tyler               
     3) Haverdink, Noah                 4) Haverdink, Eli                 
 -- King's Ridge Christian School  'B'                  53.00         DQ   1 
     1) Wheeler, Brandon                2) Kiser, Mason                   
     3) Dameron, Aaron                  4) Decker, Drew                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                 3:34.56    3:44.45   10   
  2 Cambridge HS  'B'                                 3:45.00    3:50.20    8   
  3 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'A'                4:06.78    3:58.01    6   
     1) Tucker, Max                     2) Howard, Finn                   
     3) Haverdink, Noah                 4) Robinson, Corey                
  4 Cambridge HS  'C'                                 3:50.00    4:01.93    5   
  5 Cambridge HS  'E'                                            4:12.11    4   
  6 Cambridge HS  'D'                                 3:55.00    4:13.43    3   
  7 Mount Pisgah Christian School  'B'                4:06.78    4:21.43    2   
     1) Carpenter, Brandon              2) Hoshko, Mani                   
     3) Lynch, Michael                  4) Hunnicutt, Tyler               
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prevallet, Noah              Cambridge HS         8-07.00    7-09.00   10   
  2 Bollenbacher, Noah           Cambridge HS         6-06.00    6-07.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Aven                 Cambridge HS        19-00.50   19-07.50   2  10   
  2 Calavan, Nick                King's Ridge        16-08.50   18-10.00   2   8   
  3 Bent, Dylan                  Cambridge HS        17-02.50   17-06.25   2   6   
  4 Osaji, Udochi                Mount Pisgah        14-00.00   17-05.75   1   5   
  5 Pettit, Will                 Cambridge HS        15-00.00   17-02.00   1   4   
  6 Dudley, Kaine                Cambridge HS        18-00.00   17-01.50   2   3   
  7 Wenzel, Camden               Cambridge HS        16-02.00   16-08.00   2   2   
  8 Ducksworth II, Joseph        Cambridge HS        17-04.50   16-06.00   2   1   
  9 Quisito, Jack                Cambridge HS        16-01.00   16-04.00   2 
 10 Petit, Drew                  Cambridge HS        14-09.50   16-03.00   1 
 11 Polanco, Samuel              Cambridge HS        15-03.00   15-04.75   1 
 12 Yehudai, Gilad               Cambridge HS        15-05.50   15-02.50   2 
 13 Beattie, Bryce               King's Ridge        15-02.50   15-00.75   1 
 14 Ackerman, Matthew            King's Ridge        14-06.50  J15-00.75   1 
 15 Byrd, Jaiden                 Cambridge HS        16-03.00   14-08.50   2 
 16 Wheeler, Brandon             King's Ridge        12-08.50   14-04.00   1 
 17 Pulla, Sukhad                Cambridge HS        14-01.00   14-00.50   1 
 18 Garguilo, Eric               Cambridge HS        14-01.00   13-10.25   1 
 19 Carpenter, Brandon           Mount Pisgah        13-00.00   13-09.25   1 
 20 Faulkenburg, Jackson         Cambridge HS        16-03.00   13-08.00   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calavan, Nick                King's Ridge        36-03.25   39-07.00   10   
  2 Jones, Caelan                Cambridge HS        30-06.00   36-00.50    8   
  3 Wenzel, Camden               Cambridge HS        33-01.00   34-05.50    6