Rockmart Invitational 2020

Rockmart, GA
Hosted by Rockmart
Timing/Results Olympia Resources

Athlete Entries


JV Boys 55 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Walters, Logan 20:13.64 Cedartown
Brumbelow, Raley 21:17.00 Pepperell High School
Blackmon, Brodie 23:57.44 Cedartown
Enyart, Canyon 19:22.42 Paulding County
Pelchat, Chris 25:25.00 Adairsville High School
Austin, Alexander 22:14.50 Darlington School
Stensvold, Tristin 22:22.00 Pepperell High School
Macario, Edson Coosa HS
Ornelas, Miguel 21:27.84 Cedartown
Brigman, Carter 20:33.00 Paulding County
Henry, Lucas 30:05.00 Adairsville High School
Black, John 33:03.10 Darlington School
Miller, Zachariah 24:16.66 Rockmart
Santillan, Jovanny 29:28.00 Pepperell High School
Sun, Daniel 22:54.04 Cedartown
Thomason, Rocky 22:54.86 Paulding County
Tidwell, Ross 24:24.00 Darlington School
Edwards, Malachi 26:29.00 Rockmart
Wilder, Ethan 24:20.30 Armuchee
Raye, Caleb 23:31.44 Paulding County
Collier, Asher Rockmart
Harris, Trace 17:02.91 Armuchee
Sincerbeaux, Dylan 21:40.45 Hiram High School
Walker, Dylan 25:36.79 Paulding County
Hunnicutt, Myles 26:17.25 Hiram High School
Lynch, Mason 22:28.00 Paulding County
Benefield, Bailey 23:51.21 Cedartown
McElwee, Ethan 20:09.32 Cedartown
Jacobo , Giovani 20:42.50 Cedartown
Shropshire, Miles 24:16.10 Darlington School
Newberry, Logan 21:57.00 Pepperell High School
Butler, Nic Cedartown
Dixon, Omar 22:25.32 Paulding County
Teer, Cody 26:03.00 Adairsville High School
Sumner, Peyton 26:15.00 Darlington School
Morin, Armand 19:31.50 Rockmart
Vincent, Ashton 24:34.19 Pepperell High School
Palmer, Kaiden Coosa HS
McClain, Drew 23:23.24 Cedartown
Stark, Ethan 21:07.35 Paulding County
Glass, Ryan 18:43.50 Darlington School
Deems, Landon 26:24.00 Rockmart
Krause, Colin 26:28.00 Pepperell High School
Dillard, Brock Armuchee
Dawson, Gavyn 22:08.26 Paulding County
Fennell, Jeremiah Rockmart
Agan, Isaac 22:02.50 Armuchee
Tuusela-Arena, Gabriel 19:47.86 Paulding County
Hall, Landon 22:48.10 Hiram High School
Brown, Aiden 24:57.25 Paulding County
Statham, Will 19:51.09 Cedartown
Roman, Kelven Hiram High School
Douglas, Gavin Paulding County
Juarez, Hermene 20:35.22 Cedartown
Turpin, Noah 21:29.56 Cedartown
Back to Top

JV Girls 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fremstad, Camryn 29:24.13 Paulding County
Williams, Mackenzie 32:33.96 Rockmart
Williams, Julia Armuchee
Williams, Sarah 30:41.25 Rockmart
Enyart, Meadow 26:58.38 Paulding County
Grecco, Julia 34:06.86 Paulding County
Lutzow, Layla 29:20.51 Paulding County
Johnson, Miranda 38:24.00 Adairsville High School
Owen, Dori 29:40.00 Rockmart
Harrell, Emma 26:13.68 Armuchee
Whaley, Mary Jayne 28:46.98 Rockmart
Biondolillo, Anna 29:05.00 Paulding County
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 80 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Yeargan, Davis 17:55.00 Armuchee
Esqueda, Luis 20:27.52 Pepperell High School
Guerrero, Ezra 19:22.50 Coosa HS
Bell, Caleb 20:19.77 Paulding County
Betanzos, Michael 23:21.00 Adairsville High School
Parsa, Aiden 19:42.51 Darlington School
Haralson, Benjamin 20:51.40 Central High School
Blalock, Mark 21:45.11 Rockmart
Rush, Jack 17:43.80 Armuchee
Holcomb, Jesse 19:27.70 Coosa HS
Peek, Alex 26:29.50 Central High School
Wood, Chad 23:21.55 Rockmart
Hernandez, Jesse 18:48.40 Armuchee
Poellnitz, David 17:36.68 Hiram High School
Taylor, David 22:49.40 Central High School
Ramos, Braxton 22:49.59 Cedartown
Campbell, Matthew 18:41.80 Armuchee
Ruth, Kyle 18:48.95 Hiram High School
Hobbs, Luke 25:57.20 Central High School
Benefield, Dalton 18:43.97 Cedartown
Hoffman, Anthony 18:07.94 Hiram High School
Rodriguez, Mike 20:06.80 Central High School
Trotti, Matthew 23:30.80 Central High School
Walker, Dante 18:04.22 Cedartown
Schmittou, Jacob 19:37.15 Central High School
James, Knox 20:40.72 Cedartown
Baldwin, Eli 19:11.28 Darlington School
Crow, Reid 35:26.20 Central High School
Beard, Jaxon 21:33.00 Pepperell High School
Arnold, Braeden 18:20.17 Paulding County
Cowan, Tommy 19:28.02 Darlington School
Martinez, Jonathan 21:10.00 Central High School
Sprayberry, Dalton 18:29.20 Rockmart
Weatherby, Christian 17:32.00 Pepperell High School
Alvarez, Johan 21:10.00 Coosa HS
Bailey, Mason 19:22.60 Paulding County
Reeves, Cole 19:44.00 Adairsville High School
Edwards, David 19:53.74 Darlington School
Williamson, Jaret 19:13.42 Central High School
Culberson, Wesley 19:46.00 Rockmart
Baker, Pierce 22:23.42 Paulding County
Tatum, Gavin 22:39.00 Adairsville High School
Natarella, Anthony 19:10.00 Darlington School
Bergiel, Rowen 22:55.00 Central High School
Crowe, Anthony 23:36.00 Rockmart
Trejo, Darrell 17:59.90 Armuchee
Walker, Shiloh 20:44.36 Pepperell High School
Rosales, Daniel 20:53.00 Coosa HS
Wilder, Joshua Paulding County
Silvers, Jace 21:43.00 Adairsville High School
Mount, Dylan 24:19.86 Central High School
Mcdonald, Tristan 20:27.00 Rockmart
Hopper, Darby 19:16.00 Armuchee
Martinez-Torres, Jesus 21:30.30 Coosa HS
Roden, Tyler 20:00.60 Central High School
England, Landon 18:39.00 Armuchee
Martin, Jordan 17:18.83 Hiram High School
Wheat, Antron 23:23.00 Central High School
Baxter, Britt 18:34.80 Cedartown
Bizer, Jonathan 21:06.53 Hiram High School
Denney, Sachal 26:06.38 Central High School
Navarro, Gavin 27:18.40 Central High School
Segura, Leo 19:08.91 Cedartown
Witt, Ben 19:34.15 Hiram High School
Rainwater, Clint 19:06.45 Central High School
Guzman, Uriel 18:28.69 Cedartown
Altman, Walker 19:44.46 Central High School
Vincent, Tom 17:37.31 Pepperell High School
Fisher, Logan 18:34.29 Paulding County
Cross, Grant 18:28.02 Darlington School
Davis, Tanner 21:38.54 Central High School
Stoicoff, Jackson 22:15.00 Pepperell High School
Pelfrey, Braden 18:10.70 Coosa HS
Cole, Hayden 21:17.08 Paulding County
Juarez, Alex 20:32.80 Adairsville High School
Sumner, Evan 20:41.34 Darlington School
Turner, Samuel 20:07.29 Central High School
Bolton, Andrew 20:32.50 Rockmart
Arrington, Conner 19:18.80 Pepperell High School
Spate, Ryan 20:27.40 Coosa HS
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 70 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carson, Carly 31:02.45 Hiram High School
Barker, Lucy 20:43.20 Central High School
Brown, Alaya 34:56.70 Hiram High School
Dalton, Stella 31:31.28 Central High School
Owens, Bella 25:30.76 Cedartown
Hack, Alyssa 27:31.12 Central High School
Bates, Lezlie 29:15.38 Cedartown
Dawson, Dara 23:35.11 Paulding County
Scott, Kate 22:15.00 Darlington School
Roberts, Hana 30:52.60 Central High School
Henderson, Megan 29:12.26 Pepperell High School
Escutia, Bianca 28:30.96 Coosa HS
Sampson, Jacqueline 23:06.72 Paulding County
Heath, Lauren 27:16.47 Central High School
Houser, Leah 32:24.30 Darlington School
Pope, Eisley 22:18.50 Rockmart
Perez, Marleni Pepperell High School
Patel, Aayushi 24:59.80 Coosa HS
Fountain, Madison 23:36.45 Paulding County
Denney, Sinclaire 22:38.14 Central High School
Atolagbe, Nadirah Darlington School
Landgren, Trista 24:54.90 Rockmart
Hakala, Chloe 25:28.51 Armuchee
Koch, Arden 38:31.20 Pepperell High School
Cook, Sophia 19:55.18 Coosa HS
Wood, Bryn 23:59.95 Paulding County
Bolden, Grace 25:55.73 Central High School
Carter, Michelle 28:13.40 Rockmart
Alford, Peyton 24:40.36 Armuchee
Rose, Meadow 25:20.09 Coosa HS
Viktora, Callie 23:43.00 Adairsville High School
Smith, Zoe 22:40.34 Central High School
Kimple, Marissa 20:17.15 Armuchee
Bae, Cindy 28:06.94 Hiram High School
Abernathy, Bella 23:38.50 Central High School
Ayers, Aliyah 23:35.78 Central High School
Hanna, Destiny 26:35.00 Hiram High School
Bowen, Karley 26:21.00 Central High School
Butler, McKenzie 24:37.90 Cedartown
Smith, Nora 33:30.70 Hiram High School
Daugherty, Lorelei 22:41.71 Central High School
Escutia, Noelia 26:22.40 Cedartown
Warren, Gracie 25:37.30 Central High School
Escutia, Jimena Cedartown
Fleming, Mackenzie 21:09.60 Paulding County
Cook, Abby 22:43.51 Central High School
Baggett, Abigail 25:20.20 Darlington School
Gentry, Maggie 22:08.06 Rockmart
Madden, Shelby 31:00.90 Pepperell High School
Patel, Neema 23:30.60 Coosa HS
Fremstad, Madalyn 22:11.32 Paulding County
Kilgore, Cadie 22:43.77 Central High School
Anderson, Shakeria 27:23.35 Darlington School
Fortenberry, Bryanna 24:31.75 Rockmart
Purdy, Chloe 19:58.92 Armuchee
Edwards, Olivia 25:33.27 Pepperell High School
Wilson, Brinley 26:11.00 Coosa HS
Biondolillo, Maria 23:08.42 Paulding County
Bryan, Payton 23:26.60 Central High School
Peloggia Pinto, Maria 29:09.97 Darlington School
Fincher, Sierra 24:58.20 Rockmart
Nance, Chloe 25:35.00 Armuchee
Gilreath, Claire 27:15.36 Coosa HS
Ayers, Anna 22:03.68 Central High School
Fortenberry, Makayla 27:02.66 Rockmart
Green, Shelby 19:28.66 Armuchee
Caldwell, Skylar 34:52.30 Pepperell High School
Rose, Mallory 24:31.65 Central High School
Lively, Logan 23:33.60 Armuchee
Girardin, Zoe 34:54.87 Hiram High School
Back to Top