Milton Showcase Invitational 2020

Alpharetta, GA

Blessed Trinity Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.51 SB Mariajose Ladera 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
14.60 Isabelle Wathen 20th Finals H2 Complete Results
15.15 Ashleigh O'Reilly 22nd Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
30.03 SB Isabelle Wathen 17th Finals H2 Complete Results
30.78 Ashleigh O'Reilly 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
31.02 Mariajose Ladera 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
58.64 SB Jamie Dewalt 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
1:09.36 SB Madelyn Cowan 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:22.10 SB Jamie Dewalt 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
1500 Meter Run
5:45.02 SB Elizabeth Freeman 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:17.99 SB Katie Hamfeldt 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:43.79 SB Emma Jacobs 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Two Mile Run
10:54.45 SB Hannah Miniutti 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
11:15.77 SB Kelly Ann Sutterfield 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
5000 Meter Run
19:47.75 SB Nicole Chastain 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.97 SB Amelia Riordan 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.71 SB Amelia Riordan 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:03.97 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
7-6 SB Eloise Uebelacker 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
7-0 Grace Mains 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
81-2 Casey Lyons 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
77-8 SB Anna Clemente 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
76-9 SB Maddie Cowan 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
23-5 Kendra Ezeanii 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.68 SB Francisco Armstrong 14th Finals H3 Complete Results
11.69 SB Nic Mitchell 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
11.98 SB Englan Williams 21st Finals H2 Complete Results
12.63 SB Nolan Tully 27th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.85 SB Elijah Green 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
52.75 SB Joey Lohman 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
54.79 SB Joseph Stanziano 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:04.94 Josh Lancaster 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:05.87 SB Colin Shank 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:06.13 SB Reagan Rogers 6th Finals H3 Complete Results
1500 Meter Run
4:36.40 SB Alex Garrot 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:42.63 SB Will Hicks 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
One Mile Run
4:47.29 SB Ben Rothering 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:47.30 SB Ron Miller 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
5000 Meter Run
17:26.01 SB Lucas Barquin 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
18:06.60 SB Connor Clements 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.75 SB Quinton Reese 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.95 SB Quinton Reese 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
42.89 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:35.70 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-6 SB Alec O'Reilly 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
21-3.5 SB Quinton Reese 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-6 Charles Miller 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-0 SB Kevin Kellner 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
127-4 SB JP Squeri 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
111-3 Grayson Gilder 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
Shot Put
44-1.5 SB Brady Johnson 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
43-4 Grayson Gilder 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
39-0 Ty Furnish 10th Finals H2 Complete Results