BT Home Meet #2 2020

Roswell, GA

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stock, Sawyer 5:31.71 Fellowship Christian School
Lengenfeld, Garrett 5:36.43 Fellowship Christian School
Cartrett, Jake 5:44.85 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wagner, Garrett 12.52 Fellowship Christian School
James, Nick 12.56 Fellowship Christian School
Gibson, Patrick 13.22 Fellowship Christian School
Upchurch, Cole 13.42 Fellowship Christian School
Wright, Connor 13.55 Fellowship Christian School
Hoffman, George 14.94 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reed, Steve 17.34 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brewer, Jordan 24.27 Fellowship Christian School
Wagner, Garrett 25.53 Fellowship Christian School
James, Nick 26.51 Fellowship Christian School
Gibson, Patrick 26.87 Fellowship Christian School
Upchurch, Cole 28.00 Fellowship Christian School
Wright, Connor 28.00 Fellowship Christian School
Hoffman, George 31.80 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schmidt, Andrew Fellowship Christian School
Brewer, Jordan 52.99 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 47.49 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 47.49 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schmidt, Andrew Fellowship Christian School
Lengenfeld, Garrett 2:24.66 Fellowship Christian School
Stock, Sawyer 2:31.42 Fellowship Christian School
Cartrett, Jake 2:34.91 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Darby, Colin 88-11 Fellowship Christian School
Black, Reilly 84-1 The King's Academy
Smathers, Gavin 81-1 The King's Academy
Patterson, Charlie 75-0 Fellowship Christian School
James, Sam Grayson 72-8 The King's Academy
Nardone, Nathan 68-3 Fellowship Christian School
Evans, Caden 59-0 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reed, Steve 17-8 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Black, Reilly 39-8 The King's Academy
Patterson, Charlie 37-0 Fellowship Christian School
Nardone, Nathan 34-3 Fellowship Christian School
James, Sam Grayson 33-7 The King's Academy
Darby, Colin 32-1 Fellowship Christian School
Evans, Caden 30-3 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reed, Steve 38-9 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rickheim, Sami 5:29.98 Fellowship Christian School
Loechl, Elsa 5:55.00 Fellowship Christian School
Stewart, Savanna 6:10.65 The King's Academy
Bowen, Millie 6:17.19 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stubbs, AnnaKate 13.50 The King's Academy
Richards, Brooke 13.99 Fellowship Christian School
Yim, Maya 14.00 The King's Academy
McClure, Kendall 14.00 The King's Academy
Drury, Caroline 14.68 Fellowship Christian School
Buckner, Brooke 14.77 Fellowship Christian School
Costoulas, Addy 15.62 Fellowship Christian School
Cellino, Lola 16.35 The King's Academy
Windham, Rielly 16.40 The King's Academy
Zimmerman, Allie 19.23 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Buckner, Brooke 18.18 Fellowship Christian School
Shook, Haley 20.24 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Richards, Brooke Fellowship Christian School
Stubbs, AnnaKate 27.88 The King's Academy
Yim, Maya 28.30h The King's Academy
Martinez, Amelia 30.13 Fellowship Christian School
Drury, Caroline 30.53 Fellowship Christian School
Smith, Sabrina 31.05 Fellowship Christian School
Cellino, Lola 34.14 The King's Academy
Garmon, Bella 34.44 The King's Academy
Shook, Maggie 35.15 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stewart, Savanna 53.60 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martinez, Amelia 1:12.06 Fellowship Christian School
Smith, Sabrina 1:13.03 Fellowship Christian School
Windham, Rielly 1:15.72 The King's Academy
Kehler, Taliesin 1:30.17 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 55.03 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 58.25 The King's Academy
Relay Team C 58.25 The King's Academy
Relay Team B 58.25 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 5:34.34 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Loechl, Elsa 2:38.65 Fellowship Christian School
Stewart, Cecelia 2:58.94 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Costoulas, Addy 67-3 Fellowship Christian School
Shook, Haley 57-7 The King's Academy
Odom, Ivy 55-9 The King's Academy
Shook, Maggie 54-3 The King's Academy
Zimmerman, Allie 47-3 The King's Academy
McClure, Kendall 41-4 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Sabrina Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Odom, Ivy 15-7 The King's Academy
Buckner, Brooke 15-3 Fellowship Christian School
McClure, Kendall 15-1 The King's Academy
Richards, Brooke 12-11 Fellowship Christian School
Stewart, Cecelia 12-5 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shook, Haley 8-6 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Costoulas, Addy 28-2 Fellowship Christian School
Shook, Haley 24-2 The King's Academy
Shook, Maggie 22-0 The King's Academy
Kehler, Taliesin 16-2 The King's Academy
Zimmerman, Allie 12-0 The King's Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Buckner, Brooke 31-10 Fellowship Christian School
Back to Top