Madison County Home Meet #2

Danielsville, GA
Timing/Results Fast Feet Timing

Complete Results

Fast Feet Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 08:11 PM
                    Madison County Home Meet #2 - 3/11/2020                    
                               Madison County HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wortman, Brianna             Stephens Co.           13.37      13.55   2   6   
  2 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah           Madison Coun           12.23      13.67   2   4   
  3 Howard, KiKi                 Stephens Co.           13.36      13.94   2   2   
  4 Brown, Renysia               Hart County            13.96      14.15   2   1   
  5 Brock, Zoe                   Hart County            13.75      14.41   2 
  6 Maclin, Gigi                 Stephens Co.                      14.96   1 
  7 Jones, Adaijah               Hart County            13.77      15.06   2 
  8 Williams, Karlisia           Madison Coun                      15.61   1 
  9 Hancock, Cassidy             Madison Coun                      15.76   1 
 10 Class, Ally                  Commerce               15.77      16.26   1 
 11 Smith, Shaniya               Commerce               16.64      16.96   1 
 12 Henderson, Eden              Commerce               19.50      18.53   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah           Madison Coun           25.56      28.23   2   6   
  2 Wortman, Brianna             Stephens Co.           27.22      28.40   2   4   
  3 Carter, My'Angel             Stephens Co.                      29.43   1   2   
  4 Eades, Nana                  Stephens Co.           28.31      29.54   2 
  5 Brown, Renysia               Hart County            30.86      30.13   2   1   
  6 Maclin, Gigi                 Stephens Co.           29.50      30.92   2 
  7 Jones, Aleyah                Hart County            30.63      31.05   2 
  8 Davison, Jada                Madison Coun                      31.51   1 
  9 Williams, Karlisia           Madison Coun                      32.50   1 
 10 Dalton, Alexis               Madison Coun           33.01      32.52   1 
 11 Hill, Callie                 Commerce               33.50      33.26   1 
 12 Hancock, Cassidy             Madison Coun           32.89      33.28   1 
 13 Class, Ally                  Commerce               33.04      34.05   1 
 14 Smith, Shaniya               Commerce               35.64      34.83   1 
 -- Jones, Trinity               Hart County            29.33        DNS   2 
 -- Drake, Tiana                 Madison Coun           31.05        DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Askins, Vasey                Madison Coun         1:07.88    1:07.15   2   6   
  2 Carter, My'Angel             Stephens Co.         1:11.00    1:09.36   2   4   
  3 Randolph, Ashari             Hart County          1:11.90    1:09.48   2   2   
  4 Mclane, Abbygail             Hart County          1:10.89    1:11.35   2   1   
  5 Davison, Jada                Madison Coun                    1:11.49   1 
  6 Nails, Keianna               Stephens Co.                    1:15.19   1 
  7 Dalton, Alexis               Madison Coun         1:25.95    1:16.51   1 
 -- Drake, Tiana                 Madison Coun         1:07.36        DNS   2 
 -- Hancock, Cassidy             Madison Coun         1:18.24        DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Paden                  Commerce             2:38.16    2:35.27    6   
  2 Taylor, Kylie                Commerce             2:56.54    2:56.81    4   
  3 Lopez, Kiera                 Stephens Co.                    3:10.17    2   
  4 Leverett, Elizabeth          Stephens Co.                    3:12.19    1   
  5 Nicholson, Leah              Commerce             3:30.40    3:23.73  
 -- Schubert, Kylie              Madison Coun         2:42.83        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Paden                  Commerce             6:14.54    6:02.10    6   
  2 Rubio, Paola                 Hart County          6:09.33    6:12.65    4   
  3 Schubert, Kylie              Madison Coun         6:00.31    6:27.37    2   
  4 Delgado, Jackie              Hart County          6:30.35    6:34.53    1   
  5 Wood, Lakin                  Madison Coun         6:42.51    6:47.00  
  6 Collier, Hazel               Stephens Co.                    7:03.61  
  7 Sah, Christine               Hart County          7:26.84    7:20.43  
  8 Kozak, Kate                  Stephens Co.                    7:23.30  
  9 Moss, Destiny                Stephens Co.         7:30.88    7:49.23  
 10 Benocci, Michela             Stephens Co.                    8:01.15  
 11 Davis, Madie                 Stephens Co.         7:50.86    8:10.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubio, Paola                 Hart County         13:14.13   14:00.01    6   
  2 Moore, Lindsay               Stephens Co.        15:38.60   14:59.03    4   
  3 Wood, Lakin                  Madison Coun        14:47.86   15:14.49    2   
  4 Sah, Christine               Hart County         14:28.83   16:11.48    1   
 -- Hamby, Lorelai               Stephens Co.        15:22.10        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minish, Laken                Madison Coun           17.27      17.96    6   
  2 Lopez, Kiera                 Stephens Co.                      21.10    4   
 -- Mclane, Abbygail             Hart County            18.90        DNS  
 -- Martin, Karsyn               Hart County                         DNS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minish, Laken                Madison Coun           49.30      53.45    6   
  2 Congdon, Carley              Hart County            54.65      54.09    4   
  3 Shirley, Zemily              Stephens Co.         1:01.00    1:02.58    2   
  4 Delgado, Jackie              Hart County          1:00.50    1:03.54    1   
 -- Fraser-Tarpley, Aubrey       Stephens Co.         1:02.00        DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens Co.  'A'                                              51.58    6   
  2 Stephens Co.  'B'                                              54.14    4   
  3 Hart County  'A'                                    54.55      54.28    2   
     1) Jones, Aleyah                   2) Jones, Adaijah                 
     3) Brock, Zoe                      4) Brown, Renysia                 
  4 Hart County  'B'                                    54.55      56.41  
     1) Hill, Viktoria                  2) Randolph, Ashari               
     3) Mclane, Abbygail                4) Sessoms, Lamaya                
  5 Commerce  'A'                                       59.09    1:00.04  
  6 Madison County  'A'                                          1:01.14  
     1) Drake, Tiana                    2) Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah             
     3) Minish, Laken                   4) Askins, Vasey                  
     5) Williams, Karlisia              6) Davison, Jada                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Commerce  'A'                                     4:58.90    4:45.49    6   
  2 Madison County  'A'                               4:46.16    4:47.42    4   
     1) Askins, Vasey                   2) Davison, Jada                  
     3) Drake, Tiana                    4) Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah             
     5) Schubert, Kylie                 6) Williams, Karlisia             
  3 Stephens Co.  'A'                                            4:58.01    2   
  4 Stephens Co.  'B'                                            5:08.69  
  5 Hart County  'A'                                  4:50.38    5:09.61  
     1) Congdon, Carley                 2) Delgado, Jackie                
     3) Rubio, Paola                    4) Randolph, Ashari               
 
Girls High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davison, Jada                Madison Coun                    4-00.00    6   
 -- Randolph, Ashari             Hart County                         SCR  
 -- Mclane, Abbygail             Hart County          5-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massey, Lauren               Commerce             9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  2 Reese, Jenna                 Madison Coun         7-08.00    7-06.00    4   
  3 Askins, Vasey                Madison Coun         7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  3 Love, Kenlie                 Commerce             6-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
 
Girls Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kylie                Commerce            13-04.00   13-07.50    6   
  2 Eades, Nana                  Stephens Co.        14-08.50   13-01.75    4   
  3 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah           Madison Coun        16-03.00   13-00.50    2   
  4 Daniels, Takyra              Hart County         13-04.00   12-08.50    1   
  5 Lopez, Kiera                 Stephens Co.                   12-06.00  
 -- Williams, Karlisia           Madison Coun                        SCR  
 -- Howard, KiKi                 Stephens Co.        14-00.00        SCR  
 -- Sessoms, Lamaya              Hart County         15-03.00        SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minish, Laken                Madison Coun        33-05.50   31-10.00    6   
  2 Verdell, Ranajah             Stephens Co.        33-03.00   31-04.00    4   
  3 Jones, Aleyah                Hart County         29-09.00   29-00.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Kaylea                Madison Coun        33-11.50   32-08.00    6   
  2 Ruff, Brayley                Madison Coun        25-11.00   27-11.00    4   
  3 McNeal, Marielle             Stephens Co.        30-03.00   27-05.00    2   
  4 Simmons, Ciara               Madison Coun        29-04.00   27-02.50  
  5 Webb, Sarah                  Commerce            24-02.00   25-01.50    1   
  6 Colbert, Manesha             Stephens Co.        24-04.00   23-05.00  
  7 Oxford, Arianna              Madison Coun        25-01.00   23-00.00  
  8 Tittle, McKinley             Madison Coun        25-00.00   22-11.00  
  9 Jackson, Destiny             Madison Coun        23-10.00   22-09.00  
 10 Simmons, Destiny             Hart County         22-08.00   21-11.00  
 11 Webb, Carlie                 Commerce                       17-08.00  
 12 Henderson, Eden              Commerce                       17-02.50  
 13 Morris, Celsey               Madison Coun        16-06.00   16-07.00  
 14 Kent, Zion                   Hart County                    15-11.50  
 -- Sessoms, Lamaya              Hart County         30-00.50        SCR  
 
Girls Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nix, Elizabeth G.            Madison Coun           94-07      86-06    6   
  2 Nicholson, Ashlynn N.        Madison Coun           82-08      79-01    4   
  3 Webb, Sarah                  Commerce               77-06      74-11    2   
  4 Webb, Carlie                 Commerce               65-06      65-00    1   
  5 Ruff, Brayley                Madison Coun           60-11      63-07  
  6 McNeal, Marielle             Stephens Co.           78-03      61-00  
  7 Tittle, McKinley             Madison Coun           64-03      59-09  
  8 Simmons, Destiny             Hart County            56-10      56-07  
  9 Oxford, Arianna              Madison Coun           57-03      53-00  
 10 Colbert, Manesha             Stephens Co.           72-05      48-05  
 11 Jackson, Destiny             Madison Coun           51-04      46-05  
 12 Morris, Celsey               Madison Coun           45-07      46-03  
 13 Kent, Zion                   Hart County            41-08   39-07.50  
 14 Henderson, Eden              Commerce               43-00      38-00  
 -- Sessoms, Lamaya              Hart County            93-11        SCR  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Jaricus              Hart County            11.31      11.35   4   6   
  2 Carter, Gamarion             Stephens Co.           11.31      11.46   4   4   
  3 Segars, Shannon              Commerce               11.14      11.56   4   2   
  4 Johnson, Zaquintay           Madison Coun           11.92      11.87   3   1   
  5 Gurley, Timothy              Madison Coun           11.71      11.92   4 
  6 Moore, Quinn                 Hart County            11.30      11.97   4 
  7 Hayes, KP                    Stephens Co.           11.87      12.06   4 
  8 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun           12.10      12.08   3 
  9 Maxwell, Joemonte            Hart County            11.60      12.09   4 
 10 Martin, Dreylan              Commerce               11.89      12.19   3 
 11 Feaster, Zach                Stephens Co.           12.49      12.46   3 
 12 Hubbard, Traynskiya          Madison Coun                      12.59   1 
 13 Fleming, Vadole              Stephens Co.                      12.79   1 
 14 Cunningham, Armand           Stephens Co.           12.77      12.92   3 
 15 Hancock, Kyle                Commerce               13.14      13.10   2 
 16 Milz, Zane                   Madison Coun                      13.11   2 
 17 Dalton, Chris                Commerce               12.44      13.17   3 
 18 Hunter, Cordell              Madison Coun                      13.21   1 
 19 Cade, Kelton                 Stephens Co.                      13.37   1 
 20 Rogers, Andrea               Madison Coun           12.92      13.39   2 
 21 Lovin, Caleb                 Commerce                          13.54   2 
 22 Taylor, Triston              Commerce               13.54      13.67   2 
 23 Shockey, Malachi             Commerce               13.84      13.92   2 
 24 Hill, Travon                 Madison Coun           13.61      13.93   2 
 25 Curry, KJ                    Commerce               14.14      14.27   2 
 26 Garcia, Nathan               Commerce                          14.33   1 
 27 Carnezio, Hunter             Commerce                          15.59   1 
 -- Chapman, Lamon               Madison Coun           12.21        DNS   3 
 -- Cooper, Martavian            Madison Coun           11.56        DNS   4 
 -- Smith, Rowan                 Madison Coun                        DNS   1 
 -- Shiflett, Zahmerius          Madison Coun                        DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zaquintay           Madison Coun           24.86      23.70   5   6   
  2 Rucker, Lj                   Hart County            24.33      23.73   5   4   
  3 Gurley, Timothy              Madison Coun           24.55      23.99   5   2   
  4 Smith, Chandler              Hart County            23.94      24.01   5   1   
  5 Martin, Dreylan              Commerce               25.71      24.78   4 
  6 Gaines Jr, Willie            Madison Coun           24.47      24.87   5 
  7 Hightower, Javian            Stephens Co.           27.48      24.94   3 
  8 Duncan, Andrew               Commerce               25.42      25.23   4 
  9 Sadler, JiQuan               Commerce               25.59      25.26   4 
 10 Say, Jubilee                 Madison Coun           27.09      25.64   3 
 11 Curry, Keith                 Hart County                       25.77   1 
 12 Morrison, Kairion            Stephens Co.                      26.37   1 
 13 Wilson, Tydarius             Madison Coun           27.00      26.61   3 
 14 Milz, Zane                   Madison Coun           27.05      26.66   3 
 15 Dalton, Chris                Commerce               27.84      26.85   2 
 16 Hunter, Cordell              Madison Coun           26.86      27.16   4 
 17 Taylor, Triston              Commerce                          27.30   2 
 18 Terrell, Walker              Stephens Co.                      27.68   1 
 19 Cade, Kelton                 Stephens Co.                      27.88   2 
 20 Clark, Joshua                Madison Coun           27.83      27.90   3 
 21 Rogers, Andrea               Madison Coun           26.93      27.95   3 
 22 Hill, Travon                 Madison Coun           28.83      28.07   2 
 23 Perry, Kumali                Stephens Co.                      28.17   2 
 24 Shockey, Malachi             Commerce               27.44      28.24   3 
 25 Curry, KJ                    Commerce               27.84      29.01   2 
 26 Mathis, Noah                 Madison Coun           29.90      29.19   2 
 27 Hill, Cole                   Commerce               26.74      29.61   4 
 28 Garcia, Nathan               Commerce                          30.65   1 
 -- Cooper, Martavian            Madison Coun           24.95        DNS   4 
 -- Chapman, Lamon               Madison Coun           24.17        DNS   5 
 -- Harris, Kecharic             Commerce               25.14        DNS   4 
 -- Perry, Zhy                   Stephens Co.                        DNS   1 
 -- Smith, Rowan                 Madison Coun           23.87        DNS   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murchison, Bryson            Stephens Co.           55.07      53.52   3   6   
  2 Wilson, Daniel               Commerce               54.00      53.64   3   4   
  3 Hightower, Javian            Stephens Co.           54.82      54.27   3   2   
  4 Rayton, Damajo               Hart County            53.78      54.72   3   1   
  5 Gaines Jr, Willie            Madison Coun           53.52      54.81   3 
  6 Duncan, Andrew               Commerce               57.24      55.66   2 
  7 Longworth, Amahd             Hart County            55.80      55.84   2 
  8 Schlenker, Jesse             Hart County            55.00      57.47   3 
  9 Say, Jubilee                 Madison Coun         1:01.92      58.01   2 
 10 Clark, Joshua                Madison Coun         1:01.80    1:00.83   2 
 11 Morrison, Kairion            Stephens Co.                    1:02.60   1 
 12 Terrell, Walker              Stephens Co.                    1:04.83   1 
 13 Wilson, Tydarius             Madison Coun         1:00.76    1:04.93   2 
 14 Perry, Kumali                Stephens Co.                    1:05.98   1 
 15 Mathis, Noah                 Madison Coun         1:07.78    1:06.20   1 
 -- Puryear, Ashton              Commerce                            DNS   1 
 -- Harper, Eddtrick             Commerce             1:00.64        DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Brandon              Commerce             2:34.60    2:04.31    6   
  2 Martinez, Diego              Hart County          2:02.66    2:05.40    4   
  3 Risner, Cole                 Hart County          2:07.50    2:07.90    2   
  4 Zelayah, Josh                Commerce             2:55.87    2:13.86    1   
  5 Prickett, Aden               Madison Coun         2:15.28    2:14.90  
  6 Puryear, Ashton              Commerce                        2:40.27  
  7 Veal, Kyan                   Stephens Co.                    2:51.21  
  8 White, Alex                  Stephens Co.                    2:54.71  
 -- Brown, Matthew               Hart County          2:08.85        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Brandon              Commerce             4:39.15    4:35.65    6   
  2 Brown, Matthew               Hart County          4:36.35    4:36.21    4   
  3 Hernandez, Demarco           Commerce             4:47.54    4:44.72    2   
  4 Prickett, Aden               Madison Coun         5:04.89    5:17.53    1   
  5 Smith, Nathan                Madison Coun         5:18.00    5:19.37  
  6 Herndon, Noah                Madison Coun         5:38.00    5:53.87  
  7 Flint, Larry                 Commerce                        6:05.52  
  8 Waldrop, Austin              Commerce                        6:08.36  
  9 McLauglin, Jack              Stephens Co.         6:24.85    6:38.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Demarco           Commerce            10:13.41   10:23.80    6   
  2 Smith, Nathan                Madison Coun        11:27.42   11:43.28    4   
  3 Herndon, Noah                Madison Coun        12:44.80   12:44.48    2   
  4 Gonzalez, Gabriel            Stephens Co.                   14:00.44    1   
 -- Sanders, Grady               Stephens Co.                        DNS  
 -- Martin, Brandon              Commerce             9:50.24        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coker, Justin                Hart County            17.06      17.63    6   
  2 Garnto, Trey                 Commerce               17.19      17.71    4   
  3 Reid, Antwan                 Madison Coun           24.86      20.40    2   
 -- Johnson, AJ                  Hart County            16.56        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garnto, Trey                 Commerce               42.81      43.62    6   
  2 Coker, Justin                Hart County            48.06      46.65    4   
  3 Pilgrim, Shaun               Stephens Co.           55.99      48.74    2   
  4 Harper, Eddtrick             Commerce                          51.31    1   
 -- Everett, TJ                  Stephens Co.           56.99        DNS  
 -- Reid, Antwan                 Madison Coun           53.24        DNS  
 -- Johnson, AJ                  Hart County            44.85        DNS  
 -- Martinez, Diego              Hart County            45.53        DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens Co.  'A'                                              43.92   2   6   
  2 Hart County  'A'                                    44.28      43.93   2   4   
  3 Madison County  'A'                                 44.97      44.32   2   2   
     1) Turner, Bodarius                2) Cooper, Martavian              
     3) Smith, Rowan                    4) Johnson, Zaquintay             
  4 Commerce  'A'                                       44.30      44.61   2 
  5 Hart County  'B'                                    44.28      45.66   2 
  6 Stephens Co.  'B'                                              46.37   1 
  7 Madison County  'B'                                 44.97      46.45   2 
     1) Chapman, Lamon                  2) Kelley, Rictavious             
     3) Gaines Jr, Willie               4) Gurley, Timothy                
  8 Commerce  'B'                                       45.75      47.15   1 
  9 Stephens Co.  'C'                                              49.04   1 
 -- Madison County  'C'                                 44.97        DNF   1 
     1) Milz, Zane                      2) Hunter, Cordell                
     3) Shiflett, Zahmerius             4) Rogers, Andrea                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hart County  'A'                                  3:42.10    3:37.47   2   6   
  2 Madison County  'A'                               3:45.76    3:41.11   2   4   
     1) Turner, Bodarius                2) Johnson, Jakeem                
     3) Gaines Jr, Willie               4) Smith, Rowan                   
  3 Commerce  'A'                                     3:44.36    3:47.87   2   2   
  4 Commerce  'B'                                     3:49.00    3:56.79   2 
  5 Hart County  'B'                                  3:55.10    3:58.46   1 
  6 Madison County  'C'                               3:45.76    4:10.45   2 
     1) Wilson, Tydarius                2) Say, Jubilee                   
     3) Hunter, Cordell                 4) Clark, Joshua                  
  7 Stephens Co.  'A'                                            4:20.73   1 
  8 Stephens Co.  'B'                                            5:26.15   1 
 -- Commerce  'C'                                     3:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Madison County  'B'                               3:45.76        DNS   2 
     1) Chapman, Lamon                  2) Cooper, Martavian              
     3) Gurley, Timothy                 4) Johnson, Zaquintay             
 
Boys High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curry, JC                    Hart County          6-02.00    5-10.00    6   
  2 Perry, Zhy                   Stephens Co.         5-04.00    5-08.00    4   
  3 Duncan, Andrew               Commerce             5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
  4 Coker, Justin                Hart County                     5-06.00    1   
  5 Hancock, Kyle                Commerce             5-00.00    5-04.00  
  6 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Hubbard, Traynskiya          Madison Coun         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Daniel               Commerce             6-00.00        SCR  
 -- Harper, Scooter              Hart County          5-04.00        SCR  
 -- Murchison, Bryson            Stephens Co.         5-04.00        SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Lambdin               Commerce            12-06.00   13-06.00    6   
  2 Smith, Chandler              Hart County         13-06.00  J13-06.00    4   
  3 Martinez, Diego              Hart County                    12-06.00    2   
  4 Hall, Colin                  Commerce            11-00.00   12-00.00    1   
  5 Willis, Dane                 Madison Coun        11-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Johnson, AJ                  Hart County         13-09.25        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Segars, Shannon              Commerce            23-01.00   21-06.50    6   
  2 Gurley, Timothy              Madison Coun        17-01.00   18-05.00    4   
  3 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun        20-00.00   18-03.50    2   
  4 Trimier, Bryson              Stephens Co.                   18-03.00    1   
  5 Carter, Gamarion             Stephens Co.        17-06.50   18-01.50  
  6 Hayes, KP                    Stephens Co.        18-10.00   18-00.75  
  7 Martin, Jabriel              Hart County         19-00.00   17-09.00  
  8 Rogers, Andrea               Madison Coun        15-01.50   13-10.50  
 -- Sadler, JiQuan               Commerce            18-07.50        SCR  
 
Boys Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Segars, Shannon              Commerce            42-02.00   42-07.50    6   
  2 Perry, Zhy                   Stephens Co.        34-04.00   40-08.50    4   
  3 Cooper, AJ                   Hart County         39-03.75   40-00.25    2   
  4 Johnson, Zaquintay           Madison Coun                   38-03.00    1   
  5 Carter, Gamarion             Stephens Co.        38-02.25   37-11.00  
 -- Reid, Antwan                 Madison Coun        34-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rucker, Kaimon               Hart County         50-11.00   50-00.50    6   
  2 Merritt, Jay                 Hart County         43-08.00   42-06.00    4   
  3 Shiflett, Zahmerius          Madison Coun        42-07.00   40-00.75    2   
  4 Gaddis, Mason                Commerce            41-03.50   39-08.00    1   
  5 Tyler, Damian                Hart County         41-07.00   39-03.00  
  6 Hardmon, Will                Hart County         32-05.00   39-02.00  
  7 Hubbard, Traynskiya          Madison Coun        42-00.50   37-02.00  
  8 Thomas, Jaylon               Madison Coun        36-00.00   36-09.50  
  9 Martin, Quanah               Stephens Co.                   35-11.00  
 10 White, Aaron                 Stephens Co.                   35-05.00  
 11 Richardson, Jaylen           Madison Coun        38-02.00   35-04.50  
 12 Reese, Mason                 Commerce            38-01.75   34-10.00  
 13 Stilley, Wesley              Commerce            36-00.00   34-03.50  
 14 Olds, Samuel                 Madison Coun        34-06.00   33-10.00  
 15 Burns, Jahari                Stephens Co.                   33-08.00  
 16 Ethan, Epps                  Commerce            32-04.50   33-02.00  
 17 Scoggins, Cavan              Madison Coun        28-09.50   31-09.00  
 18 Saxon, Brayden               Hart County                    30-04.50  
 19 Hunter, Cordell              Madison Coun        28-09.50   28-11.00  
 20 Carreon, Jafet               Commerce            27-06.75   27-09.00  
 21 Smith, Cameron               Madison Coun        27-09.50   27-07.50  
 -- Fouch, Kanye                 Hart County                         SCR  
 -- Starling, Dylan              Madison Coun        21-08.00        SCR  
 
Boys Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Damian                Hart County           122-07     119-04    6   
  2 Rucker, Kaimon               Hart County           125-00     119-03    4   
  3 Maxwell, Aaron               Stephens Co.                     113-10    2   
  4 Hardmon, Will                Hart County           119-05     112-09  
  5 Richardson, Jaylen           Madison Coun          103-04     112-00    1   
  6 Stilley, Wesley              Commerce              103-03     106-04  
  7 Shiflett, Zahmerius          Madison Coun          117-00     103-04  
  8 Clarke, Derrick              Hart County                      101-09  
  9 Hubbard, Traynskiya          Madison Coun          108-09     100-07  
 10 Sullivan, Kalik              Stephens Co.                      97-09  
 11 Gaddis, Mason                Commerce              104-00      96-02  
 12 Olds, Samuel                 Madison Coun           89-01      95-04  
 13 Thomas, Jaylon               Madison Coun           80-05      92-01  
 14 Wilson, Raven                Stephens Co.                      87-07  
 15 Smith, Cameron               Madison Coun           61-00      84-01  
 16 Reese, Mason                 Commerce                          79-03  
 17 Childers, Lucus              Madison Coun           89-11      75-09  
 18 Carreon, Jafet               Commerce               77-08      70-07  
 19 Ethan, Epps                  Commerce               71-08      68-03  
 20 Starling, Dylan              Madison Coun           69-07      65-01  
 -- Moore, Kabel                 Madison Coun          121-00        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Madison County              75.50     2) Stephens Co.               53   
    3) Commerce                    39.50     4) Hart County                27   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hart County                 77        2) Commerce                   62   
    3) Madison County              34        4) Stephens Co.               32