Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2020 07:37 PM
   Big Mouth Signs/Shuma Sports Archer Invitational - 2/21/2020 to 2/22/2020   
                              Archer High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, McKenzie             Marietta Hig           11.86      12.24   1.2  7  10   
  2 Parsons, Jayda               McEachern Hi           12.26      12.63   1.2  7   8   
  3 Fleming, Madison             North Atlant           12.42      12.65   1.2  7   6   
  4 Tutson, Ambur                Central Gwin           13.00      12.87  -0.1  6   5   
  5 Hicks, Tia                   Archer HS              12.98      12.94  -0.1  6   4   
  6 Onwumbiko, Pearl             McEachern Hi           12.43      12.99   1.2  7   3   
  7 Sessom, Kyndall              Shiloh High            12.25      13.02   1.2  7   2   
  8 Gregory, Trinyty             Lakeside, Ev           13.40      13.08  -0.7  4   1   
  9 Ayers, Kady                  South Pauldi           12.68      13.12   1.2  7 
 10 Marshall, Trinity            Peachtree Ri           12.77      13.17   1.2  7 
 11 Perryman, Chloe              Shiloh High            12.90      13.21  -0.1  6 
 12 O'Gwin, Tanii                Archer HS              12.90      13.23  -0.1  6  13.223
 13 Brooks, Mariah               Peachtree Ri           12.80      13.23  -0.1  6  13.228
 13 Newell, Jaliyah              South Pauldi           13.13      13.23  -1.1  5  13.228
 15 Lett, Kayla                  Lakeside, Ev           13.70      13.28  -0.7  4 
 16 Clark, Kahlin                Marietta Hig           12.90      13.38  -0.1  6  13.374
 17 Wilson, Jamilyah             Berkmar High           13.36      13.38  -1.1  5  13.376
 18 Haines, Ihsana               Berkmar High           13.29      13.39  -1.1  5 
 19 Demps, Tamyra                South Pauldi           12.93      13.40  -0.1  6 
 20 Joseph, Annika               Central Gwin           13.47      13.44  -0.7  4 
 21 Mayers, Bethany              Archer HS              13.31      13.58  -1.1  5 
 22 Jenkins, Olani               Wheeler High           13.38      13.59  -1.1  5 
 23 Barnes, Jordan               North Atlant           13.53      13.60  -0.7  4 
 24 Lilly, Langsten              Lakeside, Ev           13.08      13.63  -1.1  5 
 25 Burgess, Jashya              Stockbridge                       13.73  -0.4  2 
 26 Taylor, Neyona               Dacula                 13.39      13.74  -0.7  4 
 27 McGriff, Naysha              Peachtree Ri           13.23      13.77  -1.1  5  13.762
 28 Sheinkopf, Jessica           Cambridge HS           12.89      13.77  -0.1  6  13.763
 29 Scott, Markayla              Stockbridge                       13.83   0.8  1 
 30 Lingo, Farra                 Dunwoody               13.10      13.95  -1.1  5 
 31 Brown, Renysia               Hart County            13.96      14.08  -0.5  3 
 32 Moss, Derriana               Berkmar High           14.23      14.11  -0.5  3  14.101
 33 Izard, Danae                 Dacula                 14.09      14.11  -0.5  3  14.104
 34 Bell, Natalie                Cambridge HS           14.41      14.27  -0.5  3 
 35 Hudson, Justice              Loganville H           14.58      14.29  -0.4  2 
 36 Waller, Taderricka           Morgan Count           14.51      14.32  -0.4  2 
 37 Weterrings, Bren             Dunwoody                          14.36   0.8  1 
 38 Kirkham, Tatiana             Dacula                 14.11      14.47  -0.5  3 
 39 Jameson, Lindsey             Loganville H           14.50      14.48  -0.4  2 
 40 Brock, Zoe                   Hart County            13.75      14.71  -0.7  4 
 41 Cartagena, Camila            Wheeler High                      14.75  -0.4  2 
 42 Jay, Rachel                  Dunwoody                          14.80  -0.4  2 
 43 Jiminez, Gabriella           Central Gwin                      15.13   0.8  1 
 -- Wolf, Grace                  Cambridge HS           12.27         FS   1.2  7 
 -- Jones, Adaijah               Hart County            13.77        DNF  -0.7  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hobson, Jazmine              Shiloh High            23.59      24.83  -0.2  7  10   
  2 Savage, Synclair             North Cobb C           24.62      25.31  -0.2  7   8   
  3 Walker, McKenzie             Marietta Hig           24.99      25.39  -0.2  7   6   
  4 Adams, Zoe                   Marietta Hig           25.33      26.32  -0.2  7   5   
  5 Parsons, Jayda               McEachern Hi           26.89      26.64   0.3  6   4   
  6 Tutson, Ambur                Central Gwin           26.64      26.87   0.3  6   3   
  7 Hicks, Tia                   Archer HS              26.24      27.00   0.3  6   2   
  8 Lett, Kayla                  Lakeside, Ev           27.90      27.04  -0.3  5   1    27.032
  9 O'Gwin, Tanii                Archer HS              25.87      27.04   0.3  6  27.038
 10 Brooks, Mariah               Peachtree Ri           25.56      27.06  -0.2  7 
 11 Oglesby, Kennedy             North Cobb C           25.69      27.11  -0.2  7 
 12 Fleming, Madison             North Atlant           25.85      27.31  -0.2  7 
 13 Bassar, Chaggie              Dacula                 27.15      27.36  -0.3  5 
 14 Joseph, Annika               Central Gwin           28.83      27.50  -0.2  4 
 15 Newell, Jaliyah              South Pauldi           26.74      27.56   0.3  6 
 16 Jenkins, Olani               Wheeler High           27.67      27.66  -0.3  5 
 17 Soyomokun, Lola              Peachtree Ri           27.13      27.68  -0.3  5 
 18 navies, Nylah                Peachtree Ri           29.50      27.74  -0.2  4 
 19 Demps, Tamyra                South Pauldi           27.38      27.76  -0.3  5  27.755
 20 Butts, Njeri                 Archer HS              28.27      27.76  -0.2  4  27.758
 21 Day, Justice                 Berkmar High           27.32      27.77  -0.3  5 
 22 Haines, Ihsana               Berkmar High           30.30      27.89   0.6  3 
 23 Lilly, Langsten              Lakeside, Ev           27.85      28.10  -0.3  5 
 24 Colbert, Kennedy             Marietta Hig                      28.24   0.5  2 
 25 Burgess, Jashya              Stockbridge                       28.25   0.5  2 
 26 Perryman, Chloe              Shiloh High            27.43      28.28  -0.3  5 
 27 Campbell, Olivia             North Atlant           28.30      28.35  -0.2  4 
 28 Sheinkopf, Jessica           Cambridge HS           26.99      28.48   0.3  6 
 29 Barnes, Jordan               North Atlant           28.14      28.54  -0.2  4 
 30 Abraham, Makaila             Dacula                 29.73      28.83   0.6  3 
 31 Ogeltree, Imani              Dacula                 29.44      29.31  -0.2  4 
 32 Moss, Derriana               Berkmar High           29.92      29.77   0.6  3 
 33 Scott, Markayla              Stockbridge                       29.82  -0.9  1 
 34 Sessom, Kyndall              Shiloh High            25.50      30.04  -0.2  7 
 35 Downer, Deandra              Loganville H           29.92      30.11   0.6  3 
 36 Hodo, Shakari                Stockbridge                       30.14  -0.9  1 
 37 Cartagena, Camila            Wheeler High                      30.15   0.5  2 
 38 Rhagnanan, Kala              Lakeside, Ev           29.91      30.24   0.6  3 
 39 Jones, Aleyah                Hart County            31.95      30.63   0.5  2 
 40 Waller, Taderricka           Morgan Count           30.73      31.40   0.6  3 
 41 Jefferson, Simone            Wheeler High                      31.43   0.5  2 
 42 Matthews, Alexia             Loganville H                      31.45  -0.9  1 
 43 Jordan, Aamiyah              Morgan Count           29.64      31.49  -0.2  4 
 44 Arden, Alexie                Loganville H           30.00      31.54   0.6  3 
 45 McLoughlin, Mary             Dunwoody                          31.70   0.5  2 
 46 Hill, Viktoria               Hart County            33.00      33.16   0.5  2 
 47 Cambron, Dayana              Dunwoody                          38.28  -0.9  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Zoe                   Marietta Hig           57.35      59.18   7  10   
  2 McBride, Allyria             Wheeler High         1:01.19      59.38   7   8   
  3 Johnson, Jasmine             Shiloh High          1:02.87    1:00.35   6   6   
  4 Boykin, McKenna              McEachern Hi           59.06    1:00.79   7   5   
  5 Spriggs, Shania              Loganville H         1:03.00    1:01.18   6   4   
  6 McBride, Kendalyn            Peachtree Ri           59.10    1:01.23   7   3   
  7 Butts, Njeri                 Archer HS            1:01.97    1:02.44   7   2   
  8 Oglesby, Kennedy             North Cobb C           58.86    1:02.69   7   1   
  9 Pouncey, Robin               Peachtree Ri         1:06.44    1:02.83   4 
 10 Coughlin, Julianne           Lakeside, Ev         1:02.03    1:03.57   6 
 11 Bassar, Chaggie              Dacula               1:03.04    1:04.34   6 
 12 Preston, Albe                Central Gwin         1:00.72    1:05.28   7 
 13 Robison, Madeline            Loganville H         1:06.00    1:05.57   5 
 14 Johnson, Jordan              Peachtree Ri         1:07.31    1:05.63   4 
 15 Dandridge, Gabrielle         Cambridge HS                    1:05.78   2 
 16 Foye, Zoe                    Archer HS            1:06.06    1:05.83   5 
 17 Evans, Pariyah               Archer HS            1:06.44    1:06.04   4 
 18 Vieira, Chassidy             North Cobb C         1:02.51    1:06.53   6 
 19 Brown, Jayla                 McEachern Hi         1:02.92    1:06.63   6 
 20 Makenna, Akaila              Marietta Hig                    1:06.82   1 
 21 Whitehurst, Mia              Dunwoody             1:04.52    1:06.90   5 
 22 Campbell, Olivia             North Atlant         1:05.40    1:07.11   5 
 23 Bollenbacher, Olivia         Cambridge HS         1:04.05    1:07.78   5 
 24 Colbert, Kennedy             Marietta Hig                    1:07.89   2 
 25 Ogeltree, Imani              Dacula               1:07.56    1:08.03   4 
 26 Anuwae, Uriah                Wheeler High         1:05.64    1:08.09   5 
 27 Abraham, Makaila             Dacula                          1:08.39   2 
 28 Barnes, A'Seanti             Loganville H         1:04.00    1:08.67   5 
 29 Jamison, Amber               North Atlant         1:03.81    1:08.74   6 
 30 Graham, Jazzmine             Central Gwin                    1:09.11   2 
 31 Bong, Cypress                Stockbridge                     1:09.55   3 
 32 Charles, Kieran              South Pauldi         1:12.89    1:10.41   3 
 33 Randolph, Ashari             Hart County          1:13.06    1:11.90   3 
 34 Jefferson, Simone            Wheeler High                    1:12.23   1 
 35 Moon, Annabel                Morgan Count         1:14.20    1:13.34   3 
 36 Dinnall, Amoya               Dunwoody                        1:13.75   2 
 37 Berry, Loren                 Shiloh High                     1:13.85   5 
 38 Adeyemo, Doyin               Central Gwin                    1:14.22   2 
 39 Obiang, Chelina              Berkmar High         1:29.00    1:14.48   3 
 40 Jordan, Aamiyah              Morgan Count         1:09.57    1:15.26   4 
 41 Poindexter Hill, Jocelyn     Berkmar High         1:36.00    1:15.80   3 
 42 Clark, Eniya                 South Pauldi         1:14.24    1:15.94   3 
 43 Delgado, Jackie              Hart County                     1:16.58   2 
 44 Daniels, Tamia               Stockbridge          1:13.85    1:16.66   3 
 45 Graves, Mackenzie            South Pauldi         1:09.87    1:17.06   4 
 46 Reyes, Anabelen              Dunwoody                        1:17.18   2 
 47 Melo, Nashelly               Dacula                          1:23.08   1 
 48 Martin, Karsyn               Hart County                     1:23.96   1 
 49 Ignoffo, Adelena             Morgan Count                    1:25.42   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Julianne           Lakeside, Ev         2:21.66    2:27.61   3  10   
  2 Morris, Kennedy              Marietta Hig         2:13.57    2:30.00   3   8   
  3 Suplee, Kathryn              Cambridge HS         2:30.00    2:35.19   3   6   
  4 Miller, Virginia             Wheeler High         2:25.71    2:35.57   3   5   
  5 Mothner, Anna                Dunwoody             2:25.20    2:35.60   3   4   
  6 Meeker, Emily                Cambridge HS         2:30.00    2:36.12   3   3   
  7 Annis, Ashley                Archer HS            2:29.19    2:36.66   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Brielle            McEachern Hi         2:34.76    2:39.34   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Jasmine             Shiloh High          2:49.47    2:39.84   2 
 10 Bacon, Kate                  Dunwoody                        2:39.95   1 
 11 Anuwae, Uriah                Wheeler High         2:35.67    2:40.91   3 
 12 Murphy, Allison              McEachern Hi         2:39.74    2:41.14   3 
 13 Miner, Emmy                  Archer HS            2:42.84    2:41.57   2 
 14 Preston, Albe                Central Gwin         2:34.51    2:42.07   3 
 15 Isom, Danielle               Marietta Hig         2:37.88    2:42.73   3 
 16 Merrill, Lola                Cambridge HS                    2:44.34   3 
 17 Makarevic, Sarah             Dacula               2:52.98    2:45.60   2 
 18 Anderson, Cheyenne           Loganville H         2:47.00    2:46.84   2 
 19 Bonilla, Katie               Archer HS            2:54.68    2:47.04   1 
 20 McCracken, Ava               Marietta Hig         2:38.14    2:47.18   3 
 21 Cottrell, EllaRyann          Morgan Count         2:46.40    2:47.19   2 
 22 Haines, Sophie               North Atlant         2:44.44    2:47.22   2 
 23 Vaughn, Catherine            Peachtree Ri         2:49.33    2:48.53   2 
 24 Byrd, Keliegh                Loganville H         2:46.94    2:49.45   2 
 25 Rowland, Lauren              South Pauldi                    2:50.13   1 
 26 Garcia, Genesis              Berkmar High         2:41.50    2:50.83   3 
 27 Joseph, Alliah               Central Gwin         2:49.12    2:51.41   2 
 28 Vidal, Natalia               Dacula               2:55.00    2:51.74   1 
 29 Osemwengie, Destiny          Peachtree Ri         2:54.11    2:53.84   1 
 30 Edwards, Erin                Stockbridge          2:44.82    2:56.51   2 
 31 Curnow, Maya                 North Atlant         2:49.27    2:56.89   2 
 32 Nickell, Lydia               Peachtree Ri         2:50.02    2:58.52   2 
 33 Bulla, Sarah                 Loganville H         3:11.89    3:03.64   1 
 34 Adeyemo, Doyin               Central Gwin                    3:05.29   2 
 35 Mckenzie, Rhianna            Stockbridge          2:52.93    3:06.49   2 
 36 Breedlove, Annie             Morgan Count         3:12.99    3:15.79   1 
 37 Clark, Breanna               Morgan Count         2:51.61    3:21.36   2 
 38 Lin, Jenny                   Berkmar High         3:25.00    3:24.55   1 
 39 Hill, Viktoria               Hart County                     3:33.06   1 
 40 Langston, Storrie            Hart County                     3:33.90   1 
 41 Martin, Karsyn               Hart County                     3:39.60   1 
 42 Marquina, Deyanira           Berkmar High         4:18.00    3:46.59   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sechrest, Ashley             Cambridge HS         5:09.79    5:16.78   2  10   
  2 McCartney, Sarah             Archer HS            5:11.03    5:30.11   2   8   
  3 Pfeuffer, Macie              Marietta Hig         5:46.12    5:37.50   2   6   
  4 Cragin, Emily                Archer HS            5:49.75    5:43.00   2   5   
  5 Rodney, Karsyn               Dacula               5:37.17    5:47.80   2   4   
  6 Neumann, Lucy                Dunwoody             5:56.80    5:48.82   2   3   
  7 Murrell, Lillian             Marietta Hig         5:41.09    5:49.41   2   2   
  8 Miller, Virginia             Wheeler High         5:53.04    5:54.10   2   1   
  9 Hirschi, Afton               Cambridge HS         5:44.70    5:57.14   2 
 10 Jessup, Laura                Loganville H         6:05.00    6:01.56   2 
 11 Haines, Sophie               North Atlant         6:12.64    6:03.77   1 
 12 Cottrell, EllaRyann          Morgan Count         6:34.30    6:04.23   1 
 13 Wempner, Lahna               Archer HS            6:10.07    6:06.79   2 
 14 Ruiz, Adriana                Peachtree Ri         6:11.89    6:07.78   1 
 15 Rubio, Paola                 Hart County          6:30.00    6:09.33   1 
 16 Michael, Lauren              Lakeside, Ev         5:51.00    6:09.93   2 
 17 Pierce, Laney                Peachtree Ri         6:10.13    6:10.68   2 
 18 Coppage, Kendra              Shiloh High          5:44.78    6:11.02   2 
 19 Torio, Zoe                   Peachtree Ri         6:16.44    6:18.48   1 
 20 Carrera, Samantha            Dacula               6:22.57    6:18.52   1 
 21 Beltran, Stephanie           Dacula               6:28.08    6:19.53   1 
 22 Yoder, Anna                  North Atlant         6:27.01    6:27.48   1 
 23 DePasquale, Madeline         Marietta Hig         6:30.69    6:29.69   1 
 24 Lorden, Ahna                 Dunwoody             6:13.31    6:30.37   1 
 25 Biersmith, Drew              Morgan Count         6:28.55    6:31.91   1 
 26 Brown, Anna                  South Pauldi         6:16.47    6:33.93   1 
 27 Philip, Faith                Central Gwin                    6:46.81   1 
 28 Curnow, Maya                 North Atlant         6:47.62    6:49.68   1 
 29 Canteli, Annabelle           Wheeler High         6:21.40    6:52.49   1 
 30 Edwards, Erin                Stockbridge          5:40.83    6:53.50   2 
 31 Rios, Yessica                Berkmar High         7:49.00    6:54.79   1 
 32 Murphy, Allison              McEachern Hi         5:59.78    7:02.45   2 
 33 Rico, Violeta                Berkmar High         7:31.00    7:10.23   1 
 34 Sah, Christine               Hart County          7:45.00    7:30.31   1 
 35 Gaspar-Flores, Johanna       Berkmar High                    7:37.91   1 
 36 Buck, Daisy Jane             Morgan Count         7:23.46    7:55.29   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCartney, Sarah             Archer HS           11:08.74   11:38.47   10   
  2 Gordon, Betsy                Marietta Hig        11:36.29   11:41.73    8   
  3 Mwaniki, June                Marietta Hig        11:17.13   11:49.24    6   
  4 Mann, Finlay                 Marietta Hig        12:09.30   11:51.21    5   
  5 Cragin, Emily                Archer HS           12:23.76   12:20.22    4   
  6 Montes, Camila               Cambridge HS        12:30.00   12:37.53    3   
  7 Pierce, Laney                Peachtree Ri        13:22.10   13:11.82    2   
  8 Parker, Emma                 Dunwoody                       13:22.73    1   
  9 Hall, Mckenna                Loganville H        13:12.51   13:25.32  
 10 Coppage, Kendra              Shiloh High         12:02.76   13:26.80  
 11 Wempner, Lahna               Archer HS           13:33.21   13:27.60  
 12 Anderson, Sarah              Cambridge HS        13:34.67   13:29.86  
 13 Biersmith, Drew              Morgan Count        15:04.00   14:03.84  
 14 Miller, Serena               North Atlant        13:38.49   14:06.17  
 15 Sah, Christine               Hart County         15:58.90   14:28.83  
 16 Ho, Hannah                   Lakeside, Ev        13:55.88   14:49.67  
 17 Rico, Violeta                Berkmar High        16:40.00   14:50.30  
 18 Canteli, Annabelle           Wheeler High        14:00.21   14:51.94  
 19 Rios, Yessica                Berkmar High        16:40.00   15:05.70  
 20 Walker, Lilli                Lakeside, Ev                   15:09.46  
 21 Dunn, Carrington             Loganville H        13:41.29   15:20.54  
 22 Breedlove, Annie             Morgan Count        16:10.87   15:59.61  
 -- Torio, Zoe                   Peachtree Ri        13:14.21        DNF  
 -- Ruiz, Adriana                Peachtree Ri        13:28.88        DNF  
 -- Rubio, Paola                 Hart County         13:39.03         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 King, Camryn                 Archer HS              15.16      14.95   1.8  5  10   
  2 Prevallet, Michaela          Cambridge HS           14.44      15.05   1.8  5   8   
  3 Marshall, Trinity            Peachtree Ri           15.07      15.22   1.8  5   6   
  4 McBride, Allyria             Wheeler High           14.78      15.24   1.8  5   5   
  5 Mansogo, Jade                Dacula                 15.21      15.92   1.8  5   4   
  6 Lathan, Aniyah               Archer HS              15.63      15.99   1.8  5   3   
  7 Timberlake, Shyla            Marietta Hig           15.25      16.31   1.8  5   2   
  8 Colon, Karolina              Marietta Hig           16.04      16.62   0.8  4   1   
  9 Webb, Love                   North Atlant           16.58      17.14   0.8  4 
 10 Forbus, Bethany              Lakeside, Ev           17.47      17.22   0.8  4 
 11 Hernandez, Oriana            Lakeside, Ev           17.00      17.52   0.8  4 
 12 Sanford, Amaya               Peachtree Ri           17.66      17.69   2.0  3 
 13 Wright, Aniah                Shiloh High            15.25      17.72   1.8  5 
 14 Chase, Zarvione              Shiloh High            17.00      17.87   0.8  4 
 15 Brewton, Lashae              Shiloh High            16.80      17.88   0.8  4 
 16 Franklin, Traniece           North Atlant           18.72      18.39   2.0  3 
 17 Black, Claire                Lakeside, Ev           17.51      18.52   2.0  3 
 18 Adolph, Triniti              Berkmar High           16.45      18.85   0.8  4 
 19 Moyer, Hanna                 South Pauldi           19.67      19.15   2.0  3 
 20 Sims, Kristina               Marietta Hig           15.85      19.64   0.8  4 
 21 Hines, Mya                   Peachtree Ri           19.99      19.67   2.0  3 
 22 Zawoo, Blessing              Central Gwin                      19.75  -0.5  1 
 23 Wedderburn, Zamiyah          Archer HS              18.03      19.85   2.0  3 
 24 Hess, Madeleine              Cambridge HS                      20.60  -0.5  1 
 25 Ramon, Julianna              Dacula                 20.83      20.74   1.4  2 
 26 Traylor, QaMaria             Stockbridge                       20.90  -0.5  1 
 27 Whitt, Amber                 Stockbridge                       21.53   1.4  2 
 28 Jetton, Taylor               South Pauldi           21.39      21.61   1.4  2 
 29 Hodges, Km'yia               Central Gwin                      21.85  -0.5  1 
 30 Stone, De'jah                Stockbridge                       21.92  -0.5  1 
 31 Sailor, Jenna                Dunwoody                          22.07   1.4  2 
 32 Gary, Victoria               Dacula                 21.18      22.43   1.4  2 
 33 McLoughlin, Mary             Dunwoody                          22.75   1.4  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Allyria             Wheeler High           43.30      44.86   6  10   
  2 Wolf, Grace                  Cambridge HS           44.61      44.99   6   8   
  3 Hernandez, Oriana            Lakeside, Ev           46.52      48.40   6   6   
  4 Lathan, Aniyah               Archer HS              47.26      48.57   6   5   
  5 King, Camryn                 Archer HS              49.05      48.86   5   4   
  6 Sumlin, Trinity              Peachtree Ri           50.59      49.91   5   3   
  7 Forbus, Bethany              Lakeside, Ev           50.30      50.26   5   2   
  8 Timberlake, Shyla            Marietta Hig           46.52      50.47   6   1   
  9 Colon, Karolina              Marietta Hig           51.28      50.78   4 
 10 Brewton, Lashae              Shiloh High            48.85      50.88   5 
 11 Wright, Aniah                Shiloh High            45.56      51.16   6 
 12 Sims, Kristina               Marietta Hig           47.42      51.60   6 
 13 Onwumbiko, Pearl             McEachern Hi           50.92      52.06   4 
 14 Wedderburn, Zamiyah          Archer HS              50.61      52.27   4 
 15 Mansogo, Jade                Dacula                            52.70   1 
 16 Franklin, Traniece           North Atlant           51.30      52.86   4 
 17 Barnes, Taylor               Cambridge HS           50.48      52.96   5 
 18 Adolph, Triniti              Berkmar High           48.60      53.34   5 
 19 Moyer, Hanna                 South Pauldi           51.98      54.49   4 
 20 Whitehurst, Mia              Dunwoody               54.24      54.62   4 
 21 Webb, Love                   North Atlant           55.95      54.85   3 
 22 Black, Claire                Lakeside, Ev           55.61      55.93   3 
 23 Hess, Madeleine              Cambridge HS                      55.97   2 
 24 Hodges, Km'yia               Central Gwin                      56.96   2 
 25 Braddy, Kalonnie             Berkmar High                      57.24   1 
 26 Congdon, Carley              Hart County            54.65      58.52   3 
 27 Jetton, Taylor               South Pauldi           59.89      59.83   3 
 28 Zawoo, Blessing              Central Gwin                    1:02.14   2 
 29 Ramon, Julianna              Dacula               1:01.68    1:02.68   3 
 30 Delgado, Jackie              Hart County            59.00    1:04.07   3 
 31 Traylor, QaMaria             Stockbridge                     1:04.10   1 
 32 Sanford, Amaya               Peachtree Ri           53.54    1:04.11   4 
 33 Gary, Victoria               Dacula               1:03.13    1:04.13   2 
 34 Pierce, Kezia                Central Gwin                    1:08.14   2 
 35 James, Paige                 Dunwoody                        1:12.21   2 
 36 Ignoffo, Adelena             Morgan Count                    1:14.45   2 
 37 Whitt, Amber                 Stockbridge                     1:17.34   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shiloh High School  'A'                             48.00      48.97   4  10   
     1) Hobson, Jazmine                 2) Brewton, Lashae                
     3) Perryman, Chloe                 4) O'Neal, Erica                  
  2 Marietta High School  'A'                           49.50      50.34   4   8   
     1) Adams, Zoe                      2) Walker, McKenzie               
     3) Morris, Kennedy                 4) Timberlake, Shyla              
  3 Cambridge HS  'A'                                   48.15      50.43   4   6   
  4 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                49.60      50.51   4   5   
     1) Gregory, Trinyty                2) Hernandez, Oriana              
     3) Lett, Kayla                     4) Lilly, Langsten                
  5 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    50.90      50.91   4   4   
     1) Brooks, Mariah                  2) Marshall, Trinity              
     3) McGriff, Naysha                 4) Soyomokun, Lola                
  6 Berkmar High School  'A'                                       51.00   3   3   
     1) Haines, Ihsana                  2) Moss, Derriana                 
     3) Adolph, Triniti                 4) Wilson, Jamilyah               
  7 Archer HS  'A'                                      49.00      51.22   4   2   
     1) King, Camryn                    2) Hicks, Tia                     
     3) Foye, Zoe                       4) O'Gwin, Tanii                  
  8 Archer HS  'B'                                      51.00      51.70   2   1   
     1) Watkins, Nayomi                 2) Evans, Pariyah                 
     3) Stewart, Janiayh                4) Mayers, Bethany                
  9 Central Gwinnett  'A'                                          52.04   3 
     1) Joseph, Annika                  2) Tutson, Ambur                  
     3) Graham, Jazzmine                4) Preston, Albe                  
 10 North Atlanta  'A'                                             52.29   3 
     1) Barnes, Jordan                  2) Fleming, Madison               
     3) Campbell, Olivia                4) Todd, Alexia                   
 11 Loganville HS  'A'                                  51.50      52.51   4  52.507
     1) Gordon-Blackman, Danielle       2) Spriggs, Shania                
     3) Robison, Madeline               4)                                
 12 Dacula  'A'                                         51.14      52.51   4  52.510
     1) Bassar, Chaggie                 2) Mansogo, Jade                  
     3) Taylor, Neyona                  4) Ogeltree, Imani                
 13 Shiloh High School  'B'                             50.96      52.61   2 
 14 Marietta High School  'B'                           52.50      53.04   2 
     1) Colbert, Kennedy                2) Duncan, De'Asha                
     3) Allen, Veronica                 4) Clark, Kahlin                  
 15 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                    52.69      53.66   2 
     1) Bassaw, Maabena                 2) Casteel, Timerria              
     3) Carr, Ariel                     4) cron, Mililani                 
 16 Cambridge HS  'B'                                   50.00      54.69   3 
 17 Dacula  'B'                                         55.66      55.26   2 
     1) Harruna, Laila                  2) Abraham, Makaila               
     3) Hendricks, Arion                4) Izard, Danae                   
 18 Berkmar High School  'B'                                       55.83   1 
     1) Day, Justice                    2) Barry, Fatou                   
     3) Obiang, Chelina                 4) Braddy, Kalonnie               
 19 Stockbridge High School  'A'                                   56.08   3 
 20 Dunwoody  'A'                                                  56.42   3 
     1) West, Lyric                     2) Lingo, Farra                   
     3) Dinnall, Amoya                  4) Weterrings, Bren               
 21 Stockbridge High School  'B'                                   56.85   1 
 22 Hart County  'B'                                               57.15   1 
     1) Mclane, Abbygail                2) Sessoms, Lamaya                
     3) Daniels, Takyra                 4) Randolph, Ashari               
 23 Loganville HS  'B'                                  56.00      58.45   2 
     1) Jameson, Lindsey                2) Hudson, Justice                
     3) Arden, Alexie                   4) Downer, Deandra                
 24 Dunwoody  'B'                                                1:02.35   1 
     1) Jay, Rachel                     2) McLoughlin, Mary               
     3) Cambron, Dayana                 4) Popa, Anna                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marietta High School  'A'                         4:07.72    4:06.76   4  10   
     1) Adams, Zoe                      2) Walker, McKenzie               
     3) Wooten, Sanai                   4) Morris, Kennedy                
  2 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                             4:17.06   4   8   
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) McBride, Kendalyn              
     3) Soyomokun, Lola                 4) Pouncey, Robin                 
  3 Shiloh High School  'A'                           4:10.00    4:17.09   4   6   
     1) Brewton, Lashae                 2) Johnson, Jasmine               
     3) Wright, Aniah                   4) Hobson, Jazmine                
  4 Cambridge HS  'A'                                            4:19.00   4   5   
  5 Stockbridge High School  'A'                                 4:21.27   3   4   
  6 Archer HS  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:21.70   4   3   
     1) Butts, Njeri                    2) Evans, Pariyah                 
     3) O'Gwin, Tanii                   4) Foye, Zoe                      
  7 Marietta High School  'B'                         4:20.00    4:24.10   1   2   
     1) Colbert, Kennedy                2) Isom, Danielle                 
     3) Makenna, Akaila                 4) Tate, Akeela                   
  8 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                              4:20.00    4:25.17   4   1   
     1) Lett, Kayla                     2) Hernandez, Oriana              
     3) Walton, Leah                    4) Coughlin, Julianne             
  9 Wheeler High School  'A'                                     4:27.22   3 
     1) Jenkins, Olani                  2) Anuwae, Uriah                  
     3) Cartagena, Camila               4) Miller, Virginia               
 10 Central Gwinnett  'A'                                        4:29.28   3 
     1) Tutson, Ambur                   2) Graham, Jazzmine               
     3) Joseph, Annika                  4) Preston, Albe                  
 11 Dacula  'A'                                                  4:32.50   3 
     1) Abraham, Makaila                2) Taylor, Neyona                 
     3) Ogeltree, Imani                 4) Bassar, Chaggie                
 12 Archer HS  'B'                                    4:25.00    4:33.09   3 
     1) Lathan, Aniyah                  2) Wedderburn, Zamiyah            
     3) Mayers, Bethany                 4) King, Camryn                   
 13 Shiloh High School  'B'                           4:34.92    4:33.40   1 
     1) O'Neal, Erica                   2) Perryman, Chloe                
     3) Sessom, Kyndall                 4) McGhee-Hamilton, Airelle       
 14 McEachern High School  'A'                        4:04.00    4:34.57   4 
 15 Berkmar High School  'A'                                     4:36.04   4 
     1) Adolph, Triniti                 2) Haines, Ihsana                 
     3) Moss, Derriana                  4) Barry, Fatou                   
 16 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                             4:39.82   1 
     1) Casteel, Timerria               2) cron, Mililani                 
     3) Hudson, Maurissa                4) navies, Nylah                  
 17 Dunwoody  'A'                                                4:42.73   3 
     1) Mothner, Anna                   2) Neumann, Lucy                  
     3) Lorden, Ahna                    4) West, Lyric                    
 18 Berkmar High School  'B'                                     4:50.60   1 
     1) Garcia, Genesis                 2) Day, Justice                   
     3) Stinson, Alexis                 4) Wilson, Jamilyah               
 19 Stockbridge High School  'B'                                 4:54.86   3 
 20 Central Gwinnett  'B'                                        4:58.23   1 
     1) Adeyemo, Doyin                  2) Ramsey, Tyler                  
     3) Joseph, Alliah                  4) Zawoo, Blessing                
 21 Hart County  'A'                                             5:08.38   1 
     1) Congdon, Carley                 2) Mclane, Abbygail               
     3) Delgado, Jackie                 4) Carter, Valasha                
 22 Dunwoody  'B'                                                5:11.30   1 
     1) James, Peyton                   2) Bryman, Hannah                 
     3) Popa, Anna                      4) Reyes, Anabelen                
 23 Hart County  'B'                                             5:30.10   1 
     1) Langston, Storrie               2) Hill, Viktoria                 
     3) Martin, Karsyn                  4) Brown, Renysia                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunwoody  'A'                                               10:49.12   10   
     1) Mothner, Anna                   2) Neumann, Lucy                  
     3) Bacon, Kate                     4) Parker, Emma                   
  2 Archer HS  'A'                                   10:50.00   11:07.06    8   
     1) Annis, Ashley                   2) Miner, Emmy                    
     3) Bonilla, Katie                  4) Gonzalez, Tiffany              
  3 Dacula  'A'                                      10:53.48   11:08.53    6   
     1) Rodney, Karsyn                  2) Makarevic, Sarah               
     3) Beltran, Stephanie              4) Ponce, Hayden                  
  4 McEachern High School  'A'                                  11:13.22    5   
  5 Cambridge HS  'A'                                           11:27.16    4   
  6 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                            12:13.84    3   
     1) Osemwengie, Destiny             2) Wilson, Sierra                 
     3) Hill, Ani                       4) Stephon, Angela                
  7 Berkmar High School  'A'                                    12:13.95    2   
     1) Garcia, Genesis                 2) Obiang, Chelina                
     3) Rios, Yessica                   4) Rico, Violeta                  
  8 Cambridge HS  'B'                                           12:22.51    1   
  9 Loganville HS  'A'                               11:57.28   12:25.26  
     1) Parish, Lindsey                 2) Klein, Keelin                  
     3) Taylor, Chenice                 4) Robinson, Ashley               
 10 Berkmar High School  'B'                                    13:43.18  
     1) Poindexter Hill, Jocelyn        2) Lin, Jenny                     
     3) Stinson, Alexis                 4) Marquina, Deyanira             
 11 Morgan County HS  'A'                                       14:08.97  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Day, Justice                 Berkmar High         5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Hernandez, Oriana            Lakeside, Ev         5-01.50   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Mclane, Abbygail             Hart County          5-00.00    4-08.00    5   
  3 Jamison, Amber               North Atlant         5-00.00    4-08.00    5   
  3 Brewton, Lashae              Shiloh High          4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  6 Ojulari, Olabisi             Marietta Hig         4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Pouncey, Robin               Peachtree Ri                    4-06.00    2   
  8 Hicks, Tia                   Archer HS            4-08.00   J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Dorcely, Esther              Archer HS            5-00.00   J4-06.00    0.50
 10 Allen, Veronica              Marietta Hig         4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Chase, Zarvione              Shiloh High          5-00.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Pierce, Kezia                Central Gwin                         NH  
 -- Spriggs, Shania              Loganville H                         NH  
 -- Sailor, Jenna                Dunwoody                             NH  
 -- Randolph, Ashari             Hart County                          NH  
 -- Bryman, Hannah               Dunwoody                             NH  
 -- Dawson, Abigail              Loganville H                         NH  
 -- Peters, Ariana               South Pauldi         4-04.00         NH  
 -- navies, Nylah                Peachtree Ri                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prevallet, Michaela          Cambridge HS        10-06.00      10.00   10   
  2 Bollenbacher, Olivia         Cambridge HS        10-00.00       9.50    8   
  3 Osborne, Kenslee             South Pauldi         9-00.00      J8.50    6   
  4 Robison, Madeline            Loganville H         9-00.00      J8.50    5   
  5 Miner, Emmy                  Archer HS                          8.00    3.50
  5 Mansogo, Jade                Dacula               9-06.00       8.00    3.50
  6 Clement, Bonnie              Peachtree Ri         6-10.00      J7.00    2   
  7 Forbus, Bethany              Lakeside, Ev         8-00.00       7.00    1   
  9 Young, Allison               Peachtree Ri         8-00.00       6.50  
  9 Masters, Madison             Loganville H         7-00.00       6.50  
 11 Office, Gianna               Shiloh High          6-06.00       6.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Jayda               McEachern Hi        18-10.50   17-03.50   NWI  3  10   
  2 Ayers, Kady                  South Pauldi        17-00.75   16-09.50   NWI  3   8   
  3 Brown, Jayla                 McEachern Hi        18-09.25   16-04.50   NWI  3   6   
  4 Sumlin, Trinity              Peachtree Ri        17-05.50   16-03.50   NWI  3   5   
  5 Newell, Jaliyah              South Pauldi        17-00.00   16-01.50   NWI  3   4   
  6 Timberlake, Shyla            Marietta Hig        17-08.00   15-10.00   NWI  3   3   
  7 Preston, Albe                Central Gwin                   15-03.00   NWI  1   2   
  8 Makenna, Akaila              Marietta Hig                   15-02.50   NWI  1   1   
  9 Hines, Mya                   Peachtree Ri                   14-11.00   NWI  1 
 10 Chase, Zarvione              Shiloh High         15-00.00   14-08.00   NWI  2 
 11 Joseph, Annika               Central Gwin        14-07.00   14-06.50   NWI  2 
 12 O'Neal, Erica                Shiloh High         18-04.00   14-05.00   NWI  3 
 13 Barnes, A'Seanti             Loganville H        16-01.50   14-04.00   NWI  3 
 14 Sheinkopf, Jessica           Cambridge HS                   14-02.75   NWI  2 
 15 Wedderburn, Zamiyah          Archer HS                      13-05.00   NWI  1 
 16 Daniels, Takyra              Hart County         13-05.00   13-04.00   NWI  2 
 16 Lilly, Langsten              Lakeside, Ev                   13-04.00   NWI  1 
 18 Bassar, Chaggie              Dacula              14-07.00   13-02.50   NWI  2 
 19 Lingo, Farra                 Dunwoody            13-04.00   13-01.00   NWI  2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jayla                 McEachern Hi        41-00.50   37-06.50   NWI  10   
  2 Martin, Dakota               McEachern Hi        35-00.25   36-06.50   NWI   8   
  3 Sims, Kristina               Marietta Hig        37-05.00   35-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Carter, Valasha              Hart County                    35-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Fleming, Madison             North Atlant        36-10.25   34-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 O'Neal, Erica                Shiloh High         37-08.00   34-04.00   NWI   3   
  7 Ojulari, Olabisi             Marietta Hig        33-01.00   32-04.50   NWI   2   
  8 Harruna, Laila               Dacula              31-07.50   31-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Dorcely, Esther              Archer HS           30-02.25   29-01.50   NWI 
 10 Jones, Aleyah                Hart County         29-09.00   28-05.00   NWI 
 11 Evans, Pariyah               Archer HS                      28-03.00   NWI 
 12 Lingo, Farra                 Dunwoody                       27-00.50   NWI 
 -- Ignoffo, Adelena             Morgan Count                       FOUL       
 -- Demps, Tamyra                South Pauldi        31-09.50       FOUL       
 -- Jetton, Taylor               South Pauldi        29-10.25       FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Profit, Janae                Dunwoody            45-03.00   42-02.50   3  10   
  2 Miller, Miniya               Shiloh High         37-09.75   38-09.00   3   8   
  3 Carroll, Mykhayla            Archer HS           37-03.00   37-04.50   3   6   
  4 Alexander, Nesha             Hart County         32-05.00   35-08.50   3   5   
  5 Brewster, Alexis             Marietta Hig        39-01.50   35-06.50   3   4   
  6 Bruner, Summer               Loganville H        36-10.00   33-04.00   3   3   
  7 Woodyard, Zaria              Dunwoody            34-06.00   33-01.50   3   2   
  8 Ampofo, Bernce               Dacula              36-03.00   33-01.00   3   1   
  9 Woolery, Sha'nyia            Berkmar High        31-02.25   32-02.00   3 
 10 Igberaese, Noelle            Dacula              31-11.00   31-01.00   3 
 11 Sessoms, Lamaya              Hart County         29-08.00   30-00.50   2 
 12 Stephens, Trinity            McEachern Hi        30-09.00   29-08.00   2 
 13 Donzo, Massanjeh             Central Gwin        29-06.50   29-00.00   2 
 14 Bednarek, Kayley             Loganville H                   28-09.50   1 
 15 Turner, Jaida                Cambridge HS        29-00.25   28-07.50   2 
 16 Crump, Nabriya               Stockbridge         30-11.00   28-04.00   3 
 17 Jones, Elaina                Shiloh High         28-09.00   26-06.50   2 
 18 Brown, Kianna                South Pauldi        28-11.75   26-05.50   2 
 19 Scheiblauer, Cameron         Cambridge HS                   26-04.00   1 
 20 Cox, Jamiah                  Morgan Count        24-09.00   26-03.50   2 
 21 Quasie, Natasha              Archer HS                      25-09.50   1 
 22 Dent, Breauna                Lakeside, Ev        26-09.00   25-06.00   2 
 23 Coughlin, Lauren             Lakeside, Ev        25-03.00   24-08.50   2 
 24 Roscoe, Jalin                North Atlant        19-08.00   23-05.00   1 
 25 Brooks, Andrea               South Pauldi                   23-04.00   2 
 26 Belfon, Aaliyah              Peachtree Ri                   22-05.50   1 
 27 Joseph, Alliah               Central Gwin        24-06.00   22-00.00   2 
 28 Anderson, Reaghan            Peachtree Ri        23-08.00   21-03.50   1 
 29 Oderinde, Adetoun            Wheeler High                   20-08.00   1 
 30 John, Tijah                  North Atlant                   19-07.00   1 
 31 Golden, Paige                Wheeler High                   19-01.00   1 
 32 Miles, Trinity               Berkmar High                   18-08.50   1 
 33 Pinkett, Tyie                Stockbridge                    17-01.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Profit, Janae                Dunwoody            44-04.75     157-09   3  10   
  2 Carroll, Mykhayla            Archer HS             123-11     126-00   3   8   
  3 Miller, Miniya               Shiloh High           122-04     115-00   3   6   
  4 Bruner, Summer               Loganville H        22-06.50     111-08   3   5   
  5 Ampofo, Bernce               Dacula                 93-06      93-02   3   4   
  6 Sende, Caroline              Loganville H           81-11      87-01   3   3   
  7 Stephens, Trinity            McEachern Hi        81-02.50      79-05   3   2   
  8 Dent, Breauna                Lakeside, Ev        86-07.75      78-11   3   1   
  9 Igberaese, Noelle            Dacula                 72-06      78-09   2 
 10 Ross, Sarah                  McEachern Hi                      78-00   2 
 11 Hunter, Destiny              Morgan Count                      76-06   1 
 12 Woolery, Sha'nyia            Berkmar High           68-07      72-08   2 
 13 Kokumo, Khadijah             North Atlant                      72-05   1 
 14 Crump, Nabriya               Stockbridge            79-08      70-10   3 
 15 Maxey, Alexis                Archer HS              79-02      70-08   2 
 16 Ellis, Lauren                Lakeside, Ev           79-04      69-08   3 
 17 Jones, Elaina                Shiloh High            73-00      69-05   2 
 18 Scheiblauer, Cameron         Cambridge HS                      68-06   1 
 19 Woodyard, Zaria              Dunwoody               57-03      68-05   2 
 20 Brown, Kianna                South Pauldi           79-00      65-03   2 
 21 Anderson, Reaghan            Peachtree Ri           80-05      65-00   3 
 22 Theophile, Malaika           Marietta Hig           74-09      64-06   2 
 23 Oderinde, Adetoun            Wheeler High                      63-05   1 
 24 Brooks, Andrea               South Pauldi           63-10      60-08   2 
 25 Belfon, Aaliyah              Peachtree Ri           53-04      58-10   2 
 26 Cooper, Jada                 Morgan Count           51-08      58-00   1 
 27 Simmons, Destiny             Hart County                       56-10   1 
 28 Finney, Kaelin               North Atlant                      56-09   1 
 29 Donzo, Massanjeh             Central Gwin           54-06      54-02   2 
 30 Pierce, Kezia                Central Gwin                      51-02   1 
 31 Odom, Genna                  Wheeler High                      46-02   1 
 31 Golden, Paige                Wheeler High                      46-02   1 
 33 Pinkett, Tyie                Stockbridge                       39-09   1 
 34 Kent, Zion                   Hart County                       39-01   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Mariah               Stockbridge                       28.86  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Lindsey, Aria                Archer HS              30.08      29.07  -0.7  5   8   
  3 Tchocksi, Maria              Dacula                            29.47  -0.4  3   6   
  4 Henfield, Naiya              Archer HS              29.90      29.54  -0.7  5   5   
  5 Samuel, Shania               Dacula                 29.37      29.57  -0.7  5   4   
  6 Fenderson, Maya              Archer HS              29.46      29.96  -0.7  5   3   
  7 Regnier, Aracely             Cambridge HS                      30.07  -0.9  2   2   
  8 Liddell, Brooke              Dacula                 30.89      30.09  -0.1  4   1   
  9 Jackson, Alyssa              Archer HS              28.79      30.12  -0.7  5 
 10 Drummond, Amiyah             Dacula                 31.27      30.37  -0.1  4 
 11 Moorehead, Krystal           Archer HS              30.73      30.38  -0.1  4 
 12 Patrick, Mica                Cambridge HS                      30.59  -0.4  3 
 13 Anderson, Vicki              Dacula                 31.19      30.63  -0.1  4 
 14 Ng, Eva                      Cambridge HS           29.75      30.83  -0.7  5 
 15 Berry, Loren                 Shiloh High                       30.84  -0.7  1 
 16 Office, Gianna               Shiloh High            30.62      30.91  -0.1  4 
 17 Reed, Shania                 Dacula                 30.23      30.96  -0.7  5 
 18 Traylor, QaMaria             Stockbridge                       31.11  -0.4  3 
 19 Johnson, Tyler               Central Gwin                      31.34  -0.4  3 
 20 Strickland, Julia            Cambridge HS           29.61      31.49  -0.7  5 
 21 Cox, Cynia                   Shiloh High            31.02      31.54  -0.1  4 
 22 Stone, De'jah                Stockbridge                       31.99  -0.7  1 
 23 Fareed, Adara                Stockbridge                       32.43  -0.9  2 
 24 Harris, Kam'ren              Stockbridge            31.46      32.47  -0.1  4 
 25 Miranda, Aaliyah             Cambridge HS                      33.06  -0.1  4 
 26 Boothe, Shanice              Central Gwin                      33.15  -0.9  2 
 27 Lovell, Emma                 Dunwoody                          33.98  -0.9  2 
 28 Whitt, Amber                 Stockbridge                       34.30  -0.9  2 
 29 Woldmichael, Liana           Dunwoody                          35.71  -0.7  1 
 30 Iboro, Blossom               Central Gwin                      36.33  -0.7  1 
 31 Salahat, Lana                Dunwoody                          39.80  -0.9  2 
 32 Zhang, Tiffany               Dunwoody                          41.38  -0.9  2 
 33 Yao, Shiya                   Dunwoody                          42.57  -0.4  3 
 34 Shi, Cindy                   Dunwoody                          43.20  -0.4  3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keys, Jordan                 Shiloh High                     2:54.83   10   
  2 Jackson, Amara               Archer HS            2:56.51    2:57.57    8   
  3 Pavlich, Joey                Archer HS            2:58.28    3:01.77    6   
  4 Gomez, Yessenia              Archer HS            3:08.39    3:04.27    5   
  5 Cox, Cynia                   Shiloh High                     3:29.18    4   
  6 Alexander, Kaprece           Stockbridge                     4:08.71    3   
  7 Johnson, Ariel               Stockbridge                     4:55.69    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marie Quinn, Anna            Dunwoody                       13:53.60   10   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge HS  'A'                                            4:51.71   10   
  2 Shiloh High School  'A'                           4:34.92    4:55.06    8   
     1) Berry, Loren                    2) Maddox, Cameryn                
     3) Cox, Cynia                      4) Office, Gianna                 
  3 Cambridge HS  'B'                                            4:56.39    6   
  4 Stockbridge High School  'A'                                 5:14.34    5   
  5 Dunwoody  'A'                                                6:17.06    4   
     1) Marie Quinn, Anna               2) Lovell, Emma                   
     3) Woldmichael, Liana              4) Zhang, Tiffany                 
  6 Stockbridge High School  'B'                                 6:17.07    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Versluis, Julia              Cambridge HS                       7.00   10   
  2 James, Magen                 Peachtree Ri         7-00.00       6.50    8   
  3 Carbonneau, Kylie            Archer HS                          6.00    5.50
  3 Young, Elizabeth             Peachtree Ri         5-06.00       6.00    5.50
  5 Stephon, Angela              Peachtree Ri         6-06.00      J6.00    4   
  6 Pittman, Amanda              Peachtree Ri         6-06.00      J6.00    3   
  7 Sawyer, Michaela             Peachtree Ri         6-00.00       5.50    1.50
  7 Robinson, Kayla              Archer HS            6-00.00       5.50    1.50
  9 Office, Gianna               Shiloh High          6-06.00      J5.50  
 10 Gazzo, Gina                  Peachtree Ri         4-06.00       4.50  
 11 Campbell, Madis              Archer HS                          4.00  
 11 Domono, Salina               Archer HS                          4.00  
 -- Cox, Cynia                   Shiloh High          5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kresge, Myla                 Atlanta Trac                      17.24  -0.5  10   
  2 Vered, Ella                  Atlanta Trac                      18.23  -0.5   8   
  3 Robinson, Chloe              Atlanta Trac                      18.48  -0.5   6   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kresge, Myla                 Atlanta Trac                    1:22.32   10   
  2 Robinson, Chloe              Atlanta Trac                    1:23.51    8   
  3 Vered, Ella                  Atlanta Trac                    1:39.26    6   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Bryant, Clodagh            Atlanta Trac                    5:38.35   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaylin              Marietta Hig           10.66      10.85   0.3  7  10   
  2 Scott, Christopher           Dacula                 10.79      10.98   0.3  7   8   
  3 Davis, Jordan                Newton                 11.00      11.01   0.3  7   6   
  4 Simmons, Jordan              McEachern Hi           11.43      11.18  -1.6  5   5   
  5 Kargbo, Osman                Dacula                 11.19      11.27   0.3  7   4   
  6 Scott, Brendan               McEachern Hi           11.34      11.32   0.6  6   3    11.311
  7 Santiago, Ian                North Atlant           11.29      11.32   0.6  6   2    11.313
  8 floyd, tyrell                Newton                 11.33      11.37   0.6  6   1    11.363
  9 Williams, Luther             Newton                            11.37  -0.3  3  11.364
 10 Williams, Trevon             Loganville H           11.46      11.39  -1.6  5 
 11 Harper, Jaricus              Hart County            11.40      11.40   0.6  6 
 12 Ellington, Dawson            Marietta Hig           11.23      11.48   0.6  6 
 13 Valenzuela, Nate             South Pauldi           10.93      11.49   0.3  7 
 14 Isaac, Gerald                Archer HS              11.40      11.50   0.6  6 
 15 Tatum, Tyre                  Peachtree Ri           11.61      11.54  +0.0  4 
 16 Brown, Jaylen                Dacula                 11.22      11.57   0.6  6 
 17 Madkins, Braylin             Stockbridge            11.63      11.58  +0.0  4 
 18 Nelson, Anthony              Stockbridge                       11.63   0.3  2  11.622
 19 Layton, Michael              Stockbridge            11.42      11.63  -1.6  5  11.623
 20 Scott, Curtis                Archer HS              11.64      11.67  +0.0  4  11.663
 21 Knight, Aidan                Peachtree Ri           11.41      11.67  -1.6  5  11.670
 22 King, Dylan                  Central Gwin           11.55      11.73  -1.6  5 
 23 Moore, Quinn                 Hart County            11.30      11.75   0.6  6 
 24 James, Devin                 Lakeside, Ev           12.63      11.77   0.3  2  11.761
 25 Alexander, Chad              Archer HS              11.65      11.77  +0.0  4  11.765
 26 Brooks, Donald               Morgan Count                      11.78  -1.6  5 
 27 Jones, Milon                 Marietta Hig           11.73      11.81  -0.3  3 
 28 McCovery, Langston           Lakeside, Ev           11.61      11.83  +0.0  4 
 29 Moore, Juwon                 Morgan Count           11.21      11.85   0.3  7  11.849
 29 Gardella, Hayden             Cambridge HS           11.64      11.85  +0.0  4  11.849
 31 Rucker, Shamenski            Central Gwin           11.90      11.85  -0.3  3  11.850
 32 Stewart, Syre                North Atlant           12.04      11.87  -0.3  3 
 33 Benavides, Marc              South Pauldi           11.76      11.91  -0.3  3 
 34 Griffin, Jalen               Loganville H           11.67      11.95  +0.0  4  11.949
 35 Robersts, Joseph             Tucker                 11.95      11.95  -0.3  3  11.950
 36 Beris, Myles                 South Pauldi           11.43      11.99  -1.6  5 
 37 Mack, TK                     North Atlant           12.13      12.07   0.3  2 
 38 Gordan, Omari                Tucker                 12.10      12.10  -0.3  3 
 39 Hawkins, Jzon                Loganville H           12.11      12.14   0.3  2 
 40 Harris-Williams, Brandon     Lakeside, Ev           12.24      12.20   0.3  2 
 41 Amaker, Mekhi                Tucker                 11.80      12.23  -0.3  3 
 42 McDowell, Darrell            Shiloh High            11.63      12.27  +0.0  4 
 43 Ellington, Cade              Cambridge HS           12.35      12.36   0.3  2 
 44 Stroud, Nyshjon              Shiloh High                       12.48  -0.5  1 
 45 Sanders, Tysaan              Berkmar High           13.00      12.63   0.3  2 
 46 Weekes, Dakeem               Berkmar High                      12.82  -0.5  1 
 47 Johnson, Will                Wheeler High                      12.85  -0.5  1 
 48 Salinas, Donovan             Berkmar High                      12.88  -0.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher           Dacula                 21.83      22.11  -0.8  7  10    22.108
  2 Tillman, Kahleje             Tucker                 21.79      22.11  -0.8  7   8    22.110
  3 Johnson, Jaylin              Marietta Hig           21.64      22.28  -0.8  7   6   
  4 Terry, Jevan                 Marietta Hig           21.80      22.76  -0.8  7   5   
  5 Spearman, Andrew             Archer HS              22.48      22.80  -0.8  7   4   
  6 Tatum, Tyre                  Peachtree Ri           23.78      23.07  +0.0  5   3   
  7 Santiago, Ian                North Atlant           23.22      23.19  -0.8  6   1.50 23.188
  7 Brown, Jaylen                Dacula                 22.81      23.19  -0.8  7   1.50 23.188
  9 Sheppard III, Anthony        Shiloh High            23.41      23.38  -0.8  6 
 10 Jones, Jackson               Stockbridge            23.19      23.52  -0.8  6 
 11 Isaac, Gerald                Archer HS              23.12      23.58  -0.8  6 
 12 floyd, tyrell                Newton                 23.55      23.60  +0.0  5 
 13 Curenton, Mikai              Shiloh High            24.15      23.71  +0.0  4 
 14 Scott, Curtis                Archer HS              23.42      23.72  +0.0  5 
 15 Holloway, Joshua             Marietta Hig           23.81      23.77  +0.0  4 
 16 Clarke, Jayden               South Pauldi           23.93      23.82  +0.0  4 
 17 Smith, Chandler              Hart County            23.90      23.94  +0.0  4 
 18 Robinson, Navar              Shiloh High            23.32      23.99  -0.8  6 
 19 Gardella, Hayden             Cambridge HS           23.24      24.02  -0.8  6  24.012
 20 Brown, Justin                Peachtree Ri           24.69      24.02  -0.5  3  24.015
 21 Copeland, Jaeden             McEachern Hi           24.66      24.03  -0.5  3 
 22 Jones, Trenton               Dacula                 22.05      24.07  -0.8  7 
 23 Smalls, Javan                Wheeler High           24.02      24.14  +0.0  4 
 24 Baptiste, Samuel             Tucker                 24.90      24.15  -0.5  3 
 25 McCovery, Langston           Lakeside, Ev           23.97      24.20  +0.0  4 
 26 Benavides, Marc              South Pauldi           23.74      24.21  +0.0  5 
 27 Rucker, Lj                   Hart County            23.50      24.33  +0.0  5 
 28 Stewart, Syre                North Atlant           24.59      24.34  -0.5  3 
 29 Rucker, Shamenski            Central Gwin           26.74      24.37  -1.4  2 
 30 Lockett, Exavier             Newton                 24.52      24.44  -0.5  3 
 31 James, Devin                 Lakeside, Ev           25.02      24.45  -0.5  3 
 32 Amaker, Mekhi                Tucker                 24.00      24.52  +0.0  4 
 33 King, Dylan                  Central Gwin                      24.64  -1.4  2 
 34 Ellington, Cade              Cambridge HS           24.50      24.74  -0.5  3 
 35 Reynolds, Elijah             Morgan Count           25.18      24.81  -0.5  3 
 36 Dennard, Dylan               Stockbridge            23.56      24.83  +0.0  5 
 37 Parham, Marvin               Newton                            24.94  +0.0  1 
 38 Beris, Myles                 South Pauldi           23.50      24.96  +0.0  5 
 39 Jones, Joshua                Morgan Count           26.72      25.19  -1.4  2 
 40 Diaz, Leo                    Loganville H           26.58      25.52  -1.4  2 
 41 Milton, Tyan                 Central Gwin                      25.55  +0.0  1 
 42 Wyatt, Jerrit                Morgan Count           27.11      25.57  -1.4  2 
 43 Johnson, Will                Wheeler High                      25.79  +0.0  1 
 44 Ramirez, Nathan              Loganville H           26.00      25.83  -1.4  2 
 45 Carter, Carlton              Lakeside, Ev                      26.21  -1.4  2 
 46 Oliver, Robert               Berkmar High                      26.72  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, De'Andre             Central Gwin           50.37      49.88   6  10   
  2 Sells, Marcellus             Peachtree Ri           51.09      50.97   6   8   
  3 Jones, Trenton               Dacula                 48.34      50.99   7   6   
  4 Clark, Devin                 Wheeler High           51.16      51.07   6   5   
  5 Tillman, Kahleje             Tucker                 50.03      51.34   7   4   
  6 Barker, Jaden                Shiloh High            49.82      51.48   7   3   
  7 McHale, Jack                 Cambridge HS           50.45      51.53   6   2   
  8 Wheeler, Jayden              Newton                 50.68      51.88   6   1   
  9 Spearman, Andrew             Archer HS              48.53      52.02   7 
 10 Njoku, Nicolas-Ansel         Peachtree Ri           48.90      52.59   7  52.583
 11 Bird, Brian                  North Atlant                      52.59   2  52.585
 12 Thomas, Patrez               Shiloh High            50.77      52.62   6 
 13 Anderson, Ayden              Archer HS              52.39      52.70   5 
 14 Thomas, Ausahan              Wheeler High           51.37      52.73   6 
 15 Smalls, Javan                Wheeler High           50.24      52.81   7 
 16 Cannon, Tyler                Tucker                 53.72      52.89   4 
 17 Brown, Josh                  North Atlant           52.62      52.91   5 
 18 Shuler, Tevon                Dacula                 52.03      52.96   5 
 19 Hyde, Tyree                  North Atlant                      53.31   2 
 20 Valenzuela, Nate             South Pauldi           50.35      53.41   7 
 21 Sims, Tylon                  Newton                            53.58   1 
 22 Sanders, Malachi             Marietta Hig                      53.65   2 
 23 Jones, Jackson               Stockbridge            51.53      53.71   5 
 24 Cotton, Kael                 McEachern Hi           56.81      53.87   3 
 25 Clark, Chaz                  Marietta Hig           52.21      53.88   5 
 26 Clarke, Jayden               South Pauldi           52.52      53.91   5 
 27 Balli, Steven                South Pauldi           54.28      53.99   4 
 28 Lee, Isaiah                  McEachern Hi           55.66      54.02   3 
 29 Harris, Marquice             Stockbridge            53.68      54.33   4  54.322
 30 Johnson, Zuri                Marietta Hig           53.05      54.33   5  54.330
 31 Rayton, Damajo               Hart County            53.78      54.84   4 
 32 Williams, Percy              Dacula                 54.61      54.85   4 
 33 Bishop, Justin               Morgan Count                      54.92   1 
 34 Dickerson, Eiyan             Central Gwin           53.57      55.19   4 
 35 Washington, Davin            Peachtree Ri           54.45      55.36   4 
 36 Osgood, Koby                 Loganville H           55.00      55.76   3 
 37 Longworth, Amahd             Hart County            55.00      55.80   3 
 38 Plumley, Joah                Morgan Count           58.06      56.54   2 
 39 Pike, Ace                    Central Gwin           57.05      56.56   2 
 40 Lane, Brandon                Berkmar High                      56.72   1  56.714
 41 Orocio, Kevin                Berkmar High         1:02.51      56.72   2  56.715
 42 Forbes, Nicholas             Newton                 53.49      57.20   5 
 43 Chavis, Sean                 Stockbridge                       58.58   2 
 44 Chafin, Brett                Lakeside, Ev                      58.71   1 
 45 Geans, Makal                 Berkmar High                      59.06   2 
 46 Cartie, Jared                Lakeside, Ev           56.42      59.20   3 
 47 Anderson, Josh               Tucker                 56.00    1:01.29   3 
 48 Strickland, Christian        Loganville H           56.00    1:02.70   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Myles               Archer HS            1:56.38    1:57.53   4  10   
  2 Miller, Kamari               Marietta Hig         1:57.36    1:57.57   4   8   
  3 Bird, Brian                  North Atlant         1:56.99    2:00.59   4   6   
  4 Fortenberry, Jared           Marietta Hig         2:00.77    2:00.91   4   5   
  5 Tesfaye, Athanasius          Loganville H         2:01.97    2:01.49   4   4   
  6 Kurilko, Ethan               Lakeside, Ev         2:02.98    2:03.62   4   3   
  7 Murray, Demarian             Shiloh High          2:01.24    2:04.76   4   2   
  8 Thomas, Ausahan              Wheeler High         2:02.99    2:05.55   4   1   
  9 McGrady, Caden               Wheeler High         2:06.42    2:06.40   3 
 10 Jones, Colby                 Cambridge HS         2:09.00    2:06.56   3 
 11 Sutton, De'Andre             Central Gwin         2:12.63    2:06.72   2 
 12 Salgado, Andy                Shiloh High          2:07.83    2:06.98   3 
 13 Olayinka, Gabriel            McEachern Hi         2:06.56    2:07.45   3 
 14 Risner, Cole                 Hart County          2:07.76    2:07.50   3 
 15 Parrish, Paul                Shiloh High          2:07.25    2:07.94   3 
 16 Jenney, Tyler                Dacula               2:10.43    2:08.25   3 
 17 Tandoh, Mcdonald             Dacula               2:10.00    2:08.46   3 
 18 Dudley, Kaine                Cambridge HS         2:03.19    2:08.53   4 
 19 Wynn, Jarvis                 Tucker               2:12.86    2:09.12   2 
 20 Balli, Steven                South Pauldi         2:11.82    2:09.14   2 
 21 Wheeler, Jayden              Newton               2:11.62    2:09.15   3 
 22 Kerebo, Abedelemejid         Tucker               2:04.29    2:09.57   4 
 23 Aples, Bryson                Archer HS            2:11.40    2:09.64   3 
 24 Carlos, Deigh                Tucker               2:04.68    2:09.66   4 
 25 Kirsch, Sumner               North Atlant         2:11.45    2:10.06   3 
 26 Boyett, Brandon              Loganville H         2:06.00    2:10.38   3 
 27 Newton, Xavier               Peachtree Ri                    2:10.90   1 
 28 Martinez, Diego              Hart County          2:02.66    2:11.88   4 
 29 Haines, Charlie              North Atlant         2:13.53    2:14.37   2 
 30 King, Justin                 Archer HS            2:05.45    2:14.69   4 
 31 Lane, Brandon                Berkmar High         2:13.05    2:15.45   2 
 32 Roseboro, Carl               Peachtree Ri                    2:15.79   1 
 33 Chatham, Corey               Morgan Count         2:23.76    2:15.98   1 
 34 McDowell, Justin             Stockbridge          2:13.54    2:16.52   2 
 35 Hobbs, Braden                Cambridge HS         2:14.00    2:16.73   2 
 36 Hailemichael, Yonas          Berkmar High         2:18.74    2:17.14   2 
 37 Dinning, Kason               South Pauldi         2:14.83    2:17.99   2 
 38 Harper, Lawson               Lakeside, Ev         2:22.89    2:18.26   1 
 39 Baltz, Jack                  Marietta Hig         2:19.38    2:18.35   2 
 40 Dykes, Preston               Wheeler High                    2:18.39   1 
 41 Gray, Elijah                 Newton               2:06.68    2:18.50   3 
 42 Capelle, Walker              Dacula               2:20.71    2:18.90   2 
 43 Kirby, Spenser               South Pauldi         2:21.67    2:19.82   1 
 44 Patterson, Xavier            Stockbridge                     2:22.15   1 
 45 Harris, Jaleel               Central Gwin         2:21.58    2:23.65   2 
 46 White, Alonzo                Stockbridge          2:32.03    2:24.22   1 
 47 Carlson, Alex                Central Gwin         2:23.21    2:24.82   1 
 48 Campos, Uliscis              McEachern Hi         2:22.96    2:26.29   1 
 49 Wolf, Grant                  Loganville H         2:18.00    2:26.34   2 
 50 Mapp, Trey                   Morgan Count         2:21.19    2:27.65   2 
 51 Nguyen, Tuan                 Berkmar High                    2:39.09   1 
 52 Cox, Landon                  Peachtree Ri                    2:47.68   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Myles               Archer HS            4:13.26    4:08.78   3  10   
  2 Rich, Sam                    Lakeside, Ev         4:24.05    4:27.07   3   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Archer HS            4:47.53    4:28.59   3   6   
  4 Garringer, Samual            Hart County          4:26.35    4:31.15   3   5   
  5 McCartney, Steven            Archer HS            4:37.84    4:34.97   3   4   
  6 Ergano, Yesahk               Tucker               4:35.95    4:38.69   3   3   
  7 Donovan, Lyle                Cambridge HS         4:38.98    4:38.96   3   2   
  8 Merchant, Yahya              Cambridge HS         4:44.00    4:40.56   3   1   
  9 Greene, William              Loganville H         4:49.98    4:40.98   3 
 10 Brown, Matthew               Hart County          4:36.35    4:43.55   3 
 11 May, James                   Marietta Hig         4:37.45    4:44.68   3 
 12 Squires, Hayden              Dacula               4:58.08    4:47.98   2 
 13 Mayfield, Cade               Marietta Hig         4:47.78    4:51.83   3 
 14 Kirsch, Sumner               North Atlant         4:51.87    4:52.19   2 
 15 Reis, Daniel                 Wheeler High         4:44.39    4:52.24   3 
 16 Bresnock, Michael            Marietta Hig         4:48.54    4:54.74   3 
 17 Tesfaye, Ani                 Loganville H         5:35.00    4:55.95   1 
 18 Wynn, Jarvis                 Tucker               5:00.76    4:58.21   2 
 19 Capelle, Walker              Dacula               5:08.42    4:59.46   2 
 20 Carter, Caleb                Lakeside, Ev         5:06.00    5:01.30   2 
 21 Semancik, Randall            North Atlant         5:02.65    5:01.61   2 
 22 Gargan, Joshua               Cambridge HS         4:42.83    5:01.73   3 
 23 Ephram, Yordanos             Tucker               5:08.18    5:02.60   2 
 24 Speed, Daniel                Lakeside, Ev         5:15.77    5:02.90   2 
 25 Susanto, Aldi                Peachtree Ri         5:23.78    5:05.09   2 
 26 Savage, Sebastian            Dacula               5:15.65    5:11.47   2 
 27 Teklemariam, Semon           Shiloh High          5:08.45    5:12.02   2 
 28 Dyer, Cannon                 Peachtree Ri         5:21.63    5:13.07   2 
 29 Turner, Nathaniel            South Pauldi         5:07.06    5:14.55   2 
 30 Vitale, Sam                  Peachtree Ri         5:16.22    5:15.39   2 
 31 Chakkalapadavil, Edward      Shiloh High          5:11.34    5:17.43   2 
 32 Spinks, Rhett                Morgan Count         6:12.14    5:18.75   1 
 33 Simmons, Cameron             Stockbridge                     5:20.05   1 
 34 Little, Lance                Stockbridge                     5:20.42   1 
 35 Gray, Elijah                 Newton               5:28.34    5:21.47   1 
 36 Carman, Zach                 Wheeler High         5:28.61    5:24.08   1 
 37 Tate, Matthew                Wheeler High         5:15.10    5:24.09   2 
 38 Carlson, Alex                Central Gwin         5:33.82    5:25.02   1 
 39 Campos, Uliscis              McEachern Hi         5:10.57    5:28.45   2 
 40 Harris, Jaleel               Central Gwin         5:44.22    5:29.41   1 
 41 Araya, Yoel                  Berkmar High         5:46.61    5:29.93   1 
 42 Dawson, Jack                 Loganville H         5:35.10    5:31.21   1 
 43 Knights, Kijana              Newton               5:17.17    5:32.04   2 
 44 Phillips, Patrick            South Pauldi         5:40.36    5:36.95   1 
 45 Mapp, Trey                   Morgan Count         5:24.32    5:44.92   1 
 46 De Los Santos, Daniel        Berkmar High         6:21.00    5:46.23   1 
 47 Rodriguez, Abraham           Berkmar High                    5:47.05   1 
 48 Santos, Sergio               Central Gwin         6:04.37    6:03.31   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kamari               Marietta Hig         9:08.95    9:31.43   2  10   
  2 Garringer, Samual            Hart County          9:41.65    9:40.83   2   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Archer HS           10:21.42    9:43.45   2   6   
  4 Taylor, Skylar               Archer HS           10:13.28    9:43.66   2   5   
  5 Fortenberry, Jared           Marietta Hig         9:55.40    9:47.42   2   4   
  6 McCartney, Steven            Archer HS            9:57.74    9:47.77   2   3   
  7 Churchill, Andrew            North Atlant        10:22.37   10:06.55   2   2   
  8 Brown, Matthew               Hart County          9:51.67   10:12.40   2   1   
  9 Ergano, Yesahk               Tucker              10:16.03   10:17.91   2 
 10 Reis, Daniel                 Wheeler High        10:26.06   10:36.24   2 
 11 Marcos, Zinabu               Tucker              10:48.81   10:50.86   2 
 12 Grant, Boston                Cambridge HS        11:00.48   10:53.34   2 
 13 Ephram, Yordanos             Tucker              10:21.04   10:59.22   2 
 14 Owens, Andrew                Marietta Hig        11:06.43   10:59.86   2 
 15 Crabtree, Luke               Lakeside, Ev        10:23.58   11:01.37   2 
 16 Teklemariam, Semon           Shiloh High         11:29.74   11:07.66   2 
 17 Tate, Matthew                Wheeler High        11:37.03   11:11.64   1 
 18 Chakkalapadavil, Edward      Shiloh High         11:24.64   11:11.84   2 
 19 Ng, Oscar                    Cambridge HS        11:25.95   11:21.28   2 
 20 Susanto, Aldi                Peachtree Ri                   11:21.98   1 
 21 Moriarty, Jack               North Atlant        11:34.07   11:23.92   2 
 22 Guider, James                Lakeside, Ev        11:44.87   11:26.05   1 
 23 Hardin, Ethan                Loganville H        12:00.00   11:26.63   1 
 24 Armstrong, Henry             Peachtree Ri        11:48.28   11:27.75   1 
 25 Vega, Thomas                 Berkmar High                   11:34.35   1 
 26 Bunch, John                  Wheeler High        11:48.22   11:35.43   1 
 27 Spinks, Rhett                Morgan Count        13:04.00   12:12.10   1 
 28 Sweatman, Alden              North Atlant        10:38.76   12:21.36   2 
 29 Rodriguez, Abraham           Berkmar High                   12:56.12   1 
 30 De Los Santos, Daniel        Berkmar High                   13:02.17   1 
 31 Jeffrey, Travis              Loganville H        13:00.00   13:07.10   1 
 32 Walker, Christian            Lakeside, Ev        13:29.28   13:18.19   1 
 33 Proby, Quintavious           Morgan Count        14:01.07   13:21.19   1 
 34 McClain, Miles               Stockbridge                    14:06.35   1 
 35 Bell, Brayden                Loganville H        12:30.00   14:14.44   1 
 36 Causey, Ethan                Stockbridge                    15:38.84   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dakota               Shiloh High            14.30      14.89   1.2  5  10   
  2 Tremble, Tyler               McEachern Hi           15.00      14.93   1.2  5   8   
  3 Terry, Jevan                 Marietta Hig           14.84      15.17   1.2  5   6   
  4 Hutcherson, Esau             Dacula                            15.25   1.7  2   5   
  5 Gladden, Jelani              Archer HS              15.94      15.87   1.2  5   4   
  6 Pitts, Joshua                Marietta Hig           15.12      16.09   1.2  5   3   
  7 Benjamin, George             Shiloh High            17.29      16.18   1.0  4   2   
  8 Dos Santos, Marcos           Wheeler High           17.60      16.40   1.0  4   1   
  9 Colbert, Julian              North Atlant                      16.46   1.7  2 
 10 Holmes, Devon                Newton                 15.97      16.65   1.2  5 
 11 Jefferson, Adrien            Marietta Hig           16.72      16.82   1.0  4 
 12 Hogan, Trey                  Archer HS              16.66      17.05   1.0  4 
 13 Coker, Justin                Hart County            17.58      17.06   1.0  4 
 14 Gray, Spencer                Cambridge HS           17.31      17.69   1.0  4 
 15 Greenfield, Jack             Morgan Count                      17.93   1.7  2 
 16 Proby, Quinton               Morgan Count           16.85      18.15   1.0  4 
 17 Ailster, Myles               Archer HS                         18.34   1.0  4 
 18 Jonathan, St. Flavin- Lo     Dacula                 18.68      18.45  -0.6  3 
 19 Ernst, Joshua                South Pauldi           18.45      18.51  -0.6  3 
 20 Barker, Eric                 Shiloh High            18.88      18.76  -0.6  3 
 21 Mason, Trevian               North Atlant           18.85      18.88  -0.6  3 
 22 Grace, Noah                  South Pauldi           20.59      19.31  -0.6  3 
 23 Frazier, Kyrese              Stockbridge                       19.42   1.9  1 
 24 Edwards, Jaeden              Cambridge HS                      19.70   1.7  2 
 25 Seavey, Nathaniel            South Pauldi           19.35      20.05  -0.6  3 
 26 Kelly, Noah                  Stockbridge                       20.37   1.7  2 
 27 Griffin, Braeden             Lakeside, Ev                      21.08   1.9  1 
 28 Chimalakonda, Adithya        Cambridge HS           21.11      21.39   1.7  2 
 29 Sotherland, Antoine          Stockbridge                       22.12   1.9  1 
 30 Molette, Malik               Central Gwin                      22.62   1.7  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Patrez               Shiloh High            39.29      40.00   5  10   
  2 Sells, Marcellus             Peachtree Ri           41.41      40.80   5   8   
  3 Gladden, Jelani              Archer HS              43.00      40.90   4   6   
  4 Dos Santos, Marcos           Wheeler High           43.31      41.53   4   5   
  5 Hutcherson, Esau             Dacula                            41.70   1   4   
  6 Pitts, Joshua                Marietta Hig           40.12      41.74   5   3   
  7 Jones, Caelan                Cambridge HS           41.68      41.81   5   2   
  8 Hogan, Trey                  Archer HS              43.82      42.84   4   1   
  9 Jefferson, Adrien            Marietta Hig           41.81      43.29   5 
 10 Colbert, Julian              North Atlant                      43.80   3 
 11 Chatham, Corey               Morgan Count           44.85      43.84   4 
 12 Ailster, Myles               Archer HS              43.16      44.28   4 
 13 Gray, Spencer                Cambridge HS           41.54      44.47   5 
 14 Ernst, Joshua                South Pauldi           45.29      44.64   3 
 15 Benjamin, Shaun              Berkmar High                      44.98   1 
 16 Orocio, Kevin                Berkmar High           45.40      45.57   3 
 17 Nembhard, Gavin              Dacula                 45.25      45.69   3 
 18 Jones, Jabryan               Tucker                 47.00      45.86   2 
 19 Benjamin, George             Shiloh High            44.00      46.01   4 
 20 Proby, Quinton               Morgan Count           43.15      46.03   4 
 21 Jonathan, St. Flavin- Lo     Dacula                 48.88      46.67   2 
 22 Martinez, Diego              Hart County            45.53      46.68   3 
 23 Chung, Winston               Peachtree Ri           48.82      46.97   2 
 24 Simon, Patrick               North Atlant           46.57      47.19   3 
 25 Coker, Justin                Hart County            48.60      48.06   2 
 26 Keel, Folando                Central Gwin                      48.55   1 
 27 Coissiere, Elijah            Newton                            48.63   1 
 28 Reid, Derrick                Morgan Count           47.36      48.92   2 
 29 Sotherland, Antoine          Stockbridge                       50.33   1 
 30 Griffin, Braeden             Lakeside, Ev                      50.54   2 
 31 Knight, Aidan                Peachtree Ri           45.80      50.71   3 
 32 Chimalakonda, Adithya        Cambridge HS           50.65      50.74   2 
 33 Jones, Nathan                Stockbridge                       51.17   1 
 34 Molette, Malik               Central Gwin                      51.56   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McEachern High School  'A'                          42.55      42.71   5  10   
     1) Daniels, Treyion                2) Scott, Brendan                 
     3) Simmons, Jordan                 4) Tremble, Tyler                 
  2 Marietta High School  'A'                           42.80      42.93   5   8   
     1) Ellington, Dawson               2) Terry, Jevan                   
     3) Pitts, Joshua                   4) Johnson, Jaylin                
  3 Shiloh High School  'A'                             41.92      43.49   5   6   
  4 Morgan County HS  'A'                               46.90      43.67   4   5   
  5 Archer HS  'A'                                      42.50      43.68   5   4    43.679
     1) Isaac, Gerald                   2) Anderson, Ayden                
     3) Spearman, Andrew                4) Scott, Curtis                  
  6 Newton  'A'                                                    43.68   4   3    43.680
     1) Forbes, Nicholas                2) Parham, Marvin                 
     3) Holmes, Devon                   4) Davis, Jordan                  
  7 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    44.64      43.74   4   2   
     1) Brown, Justin                   2) Knight, Aidan                  
     3) Tatum, Tyre                     4) Wells, Evan                    
  8 Dacula  'A'                                         43.34      44.04   5   1   
     1) Brown, Jaylen                   2) Kargbo, Osman                  
     3) Shuler, Tevon                   4) Jones, Trenton                 
  9 Stockbridge High School  'A'                        42.57      44.18   5 
 10 North Atlanta  'A'                                             44.48   4  44.471
     1) Stewart, Syre                   2) Santiago, Ian                  
     3) Hyde, Tyree                     4) Colbert, Julian                
 11 Shiloh High School  'B'                             42.92      44.48   2  44.474
 12 Tucker  'A'                                         43.50      44.48   5  44.479
     1) Baptiste, Samuel                2) Amaker, Mekhi                  
     3) Tillman, Kahleje                4) Robersts, Joseph               
 13 Hart County  'A'                                    43.50      44.68   5 
     1) Moore, Quinn                    2) Rucker, Lj                     
     3) Maxwell, Joemonte               4) Harper, Jaricus                
 14 Stockbridge High School  'B'                        43.58      44.75   2 
 15 McEachern High School  'B'                          44.04      44.89   3 
     1) Safford, Saveion                2) Cotton, Kael                   
     3) Lee, Isaiah                     4) Smith, Sutton                  
 16 Archer HS  'B'                                      44.50      44.97   3 
     1) Alexander, Chad                 2) Campbell, Schmari              
     3) Mukulu, Beni                    4) Centerio, Victor               
 17 Newton  'B'                                                    45.01   1 
     1) Williams, Luther                2) Watson, Devyn                  
     3) Andrews, Joseph                 4) Collins, Kilvonta              
 18 South Paulding HS  'A'                              43.69      45.05   4 
     1) Beris, Myles                    2) Clarke, Jayden                 
     3) Benavides, Marc                 4) Valenzuela, Nate               
 19 Dacula  'B'                                         44.47      45.29   3 
     1) Nembhard, Gavin                 2) Williams, Percy                
     3) Pittman, Emond                  4) O' Riley, Ronald               
 20 Cambridge HS  'A'                                   43.69      45.34   4 
 21 North Atlanta  'B'                                             45.38   1 
     1) Mack, TK                        2) Mason, Trevian                 
     3) Harris, Mitchell                4) Brown, Josh                    
 22 Loganville HS  'A'                                  44.30      45.41   4 
     1) Williams, Trevon                2) Griffin, Jalen                 
     3) Hawkins, Jzon                   4) Ramirez, Nathan                
 23 Marietta High School  'B'                           44.00      45.80   3 
     1) Jones, Milon                    2) Burton, Keegan                 
     3) Fredrick, Jeremiah              4) Sanders, Isaiah                
 24 Hart County  'B'                                    43.90      46.20   3 
     1) Rayton, Damajo                  2) Martin, Jabriel                
     3) Coker, Justin                   4) Smith, Chandler                
 25 South Paulding HS  'B'                              45.69      46.47   2 
     1) Jallow, Allimou                 2) Hart, Reece                    
     3) Austin, Jeremiah                4) Self, Parker                   
 26 Central Gwinnett  'B'                                          46.72   1 
     1) Pike, Ace                       2) Milton, Tyan                   
     3) Keel, Folando                   4) Quarles, De Careo              
 27 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                45.43      47.44   4 
     1) McCovery, Langston              2) Harris-Williams, Brandon       
     3) James, Devin                    4) Carter, Carlton                
 28 Morgan County HS  'B'                               48.50      47.55   2 
 29 Cambridge HS  'B'                                   45.90      48.53   2 
 30 Berkmar High School  'A'                                       49.53   3 
     1) Geans, Makal                    2) Weekes, Dakeem                 
     3) Sanders, Tysaan                 4) Orocio, Kevin                  
 31 Berkmar High School  'B'                                       52.00   1 
     1) Hannibal, Daisan                2) Stewart, Benedict              
     3) Hampton, Nathan                 4) Contreras, Herman              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shiloh High School  'A'                           3:20.00    3:30.77   5  10   
     1) Thomas, Patrez                  2) Barker, Christion              
     3) Sheppard III, Anthony           4) Barker, Jaden                  
  2 Wheeler High School  'A'                                     3:31.02   4   8   
     1) Clark, Devin                    2) McGrady, Caden                 
     3) Smalls, Javan                   4) Thomas, Ausahan                
  3 Tucker  'A'                                       3:30.21    3:31.14   5   6   
     1) Carlos, Deigh                   2) Kerebo, Abedelemejid           
     3) Tillman, Kahleje                4) Cannon, Tyler                  
  4 Dacula  'A'                                       3:42.12    3:32.35   4   5   
     1) Nembhard, Gavin                 2) Kargbo, Osman                  
     3) Shuler, Tevon                   4) Jones, Trenton                 
  5 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                  3:38.03    3:33.85   5   4   
     1) Njoku, Nicolas-Ansel            2) Newton, Xavier                 
     3) Wells, Evan                     4) Sells, Marcellus               
  6 Archer HS  'A'                                    3:27.00    3:34.44   5   3   
     1) Anderson, Ayden                 2) Taylor, Tristan                
     3) Spearman, Andrew                4) Gladden, Jelani                
  7 Shiloh High School  'B'                           3:28.10    3:35.11   4   2   
     1) Frazier, Bradley                2) Murray, Demarian               
     3) Thomas, Dakota                  4) Taylor, Paryce                 
  8 McEachern High School  'A'                        3:29.12    3:35.35   5   1   
     1) Daniels, Treyion                2) Knox, Joshua                   
     3) Lee, Isaiah                     4) Scott, Brendan                 
  9 Cambridge HS  'A'                                            3:36.53   4 
 10 Marietta High School  'A'                         3:34.95    3:39.41   5 
     1) Clark, Chaz                     2) Johnson, Jaylin                
     3) Pitts, Joshua                   4) Sanders, Isaiah                
 11 Wheeler High School  'B'                                     3:40.63   1 
     1) Benain, Jared                   2) Dykes, Preston                 
     3) Johnson, Will                   4) Reis, Daniel                   
 12 Dacula  'B'                                       3:50.00    3:40.89   3 
     1) O' Riley, Ronald                2) Williams, Percy                
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) Brown, Jaylen                  
 13 Archer HS  'B'                                    3:38.00    3:42.68   3 
     1) Centerio, Victor                2) Mukulu, Beni                   
     3) Hogan, Trey                     4) Flewellen, Gregory             
 14 Newton  'A'                                                  3:42.97   4 
     1) Adams-Walker, Markell           2) Forbes, Nicholas               
     3) Gray, Elijah                    4) Wheeler, Jayden                
 15 Stockbridge High School  'A'                      3:28.41    3:43.31   5 
 16 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                  3:40.22    3:45.19   1 
     1) Knight, Aidan                   2) Roseboro, Carl                 
     3) Washington, Davin               4) Chung, Winston                 
 17 Morgan County HS  'A'                             3:40.00    3:45.61   5 
 18 Hart County  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:46.50   4 
     1) Risner, Cole                    2) Longworth, Amahd               
     3) Martinez, Diego                 4) Rayton, Damajo                 
 19 North Atlanta  'A'                                           3:47.60   4 
     1) Brown, Josh                     2) Santiago, Ian                  
     3) Hyde, Tyree                     4) Bird, Brian                    
 20 Central Gwinnett  'A'                                        3:47.85   4 
     1) Sutton, De'Andre                2) King, Dylan                    
     3) Dickerson, Eiyan                4) Pike, Ace                      
 21 Berkmar High School  'A'                                     3:48.36   3 
     1) Sanders, Tysaan                 2) Benjamin, Shaun                
     3) Hailemichael, Yonas             4) Lane, Brandon                  
 22 Marietta High School  'B'                         3:45.00    3:49.67   3 
     1) Baltz, Jack                     2) Burton, Keegan                 
     3) Johnson, Zuri                   4) Jones, Milon                   
 23 Tucker  'B'                                       3:40.21    3:50.13   1 
     1) Jones, Jabryan                  2) Anderson, Josh                 
     3) Alibey, Jeremiah                4) Baptiste, Samuel               
 24 Cambridge HS  'B'                                            3:51.60   1 
 25 Stockbridge High School  'B'                      3:33.10    3:52.52   3 
 26 McEachern High School  'B'                        3:39.11    3:54.10   3 
     1) Poole-Jackson, Jalen            2) Webb, Kaleb                    
     3) Safford, Saveion                4) Olayinka, Gabriel              
 27 Newton  'B'                                                  3:55.48   1 
     1) Sims, Tylon                     2) Sutton, Javon                  
     3) Lockett, Exavier                4) Johnson, javon                 
 28 Hart County  'B'                                             3:57.27   1 
     1) Schlenker, Jesse                2) Seymour, Seth                  
     3) Brezeale, Andrew                4) Coker, Justin                  
 29 Central Gwinnett  'B'                                        3:58.11   1 
     1) Harris, Jaleel                  2) Quarles, De Careo              
     3) Taylor, Amir                    4) Molette, Malik                 
 30 Berkmar High School  'B'                                     4:05.57   1 
     1) Stewart, Benedict               2) Orocio, Kevin                  
     3) Salinas, Donovan                4) Geans, Makal                   
 31 Morgan County HS  'B'                             3:50.00    4:15.67   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler High School  'A'                                     8:32.78   1  10   
     1) Clark, Devin                    2) McGrady, Caden                 
     3) Reis, Daniel                    4) Thomas, Ausahan                
  2 Archer HS  'A'                                    8:30.00    8:37.03   2   8   
     1) King, Justin                    2) Taylor, Skylar                 
     3) Aples, Bryson                   4) Miner, Evan                    
  3 Tucker  'A'                                       8:47.14    8:40.95   2   6   
     1) Wynn, Jarvis                    2) Carlos, Deigh                  
     3) Kerebo, Abedelemejid            4) Alibey, Jeremiah               
  4 Shiloh High School  'A'                           8:39.84    8:44.67   2   5   
     1) Salgado, Andy                   2) Murray, Demarian               
     3) Parrish, Paul                   4) Frazier, Walter                
  5 Hart County  'A'                                 10:45.00    8:47.80   2   4   
     1) Longworth, Amahd                2) Risner, Cole                   
     3) Schlenker, Jesse                4) Martinez, Diego                
  6 North Atlanta  'A'                                           9:09.55   1   3   
     1) Haines, Charlie                 2) Semancik, Randall              
     3) Harris, Holt                    4) Sweatman, Alden                
  7 Berkmar High School  'A'                                     9:18.09   1   2   
     1) Lane, Brandon                   2) Benjamin, Shaun                
     3) Hailemichael, Yonas             4) Vega, Thomas                   
  8 Cambridge HS  'A'                                            9:23.14   2   1   
  9 Cambridge HS  'B'                                            9:36.55   1 
 10 Wheeler High School  'B'                                     9:38.21   1 
     1) Carman, Zach                    2) Tate, Matthew                  
     3) Carman, Ross                    4) Bunch, John                    
 11 Dacula  'B'                                                  9:44.04   1 
     1) Aaron, Ford                     2) McMurray, Jaylan               
     3) Barefoot, CJ                    4) Farris, Tyler                  
 12 Loganville HS  'A'                               10:00.00    9:49.86   2 
     1) Hang, Timothy                   2) Dawson, Jack                   
     3) McGee, Collin                   4) Roberston, Blake               
 13 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                            10:03.62   2 
 14 Central Gwinnett  'A'                                       10:05.09   1 
     1) Harris, Jaleel                  2) Bu, Stuart                     
     3) Carlson, Alex                   4) Mesa, Winston                  
 15 Berkmar High School  'B'                                    10:28.42   1 
     1) Araya, Yoel                     2) Nguyen, Tuan                   
     3) Simmons, Jermaine               4) Alexander, Camrhon             
 16 Stockbridge High School  'A'                                10:51.85   2 
 17 Morgan County HS  'A'                                       10:53.09   1 
 -- Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                                 DNF   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bouie, Tarris                Peachtree Ri         6-04.00    6-02.00    9   
  1 Edwards, Kaleb               Dacula               6-04.00    6-02.00    9   
  3 Curry, JC                    Hart County                    J6-02.00    6   
  4 Vann, Jeremiah               Tucker               6-02.00   J6-02.00    5   
  5 Span, Jaylen                 Lakeside, Ev         6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Walker, Damien               Morgan Count         5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Keel, Folando                Central Gwin         5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Longmire, Robert             McEachern Hi         5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Thomas, Dakota               Shiloh High          6-02.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Crawford, Rodney             South Pauldi         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Bailey, Dominique            North Atlant         5-11.00   J5-08.00  
 12 Tshihamba, Nathan            Loganville H         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 12 Burke, Austin                McEachern Hi         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 12 Harper, Jaricus              Hart County          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Hall, Kedar                  Loganville H         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Holmes, Devon                Newton                          5-06.00  
 -- Bryant, Carlton              Peachtree Ri         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Dennard, Jonathan            Archer HS            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Benjamin, George             Shiloh High          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Percy              Dacula               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Rucker, Shamenski            Central Gwin                         NH  
 -- Keith Jr., Quinton           Stockbridge          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Gladden, Jelani              Archer HS            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Sutton, Javon                Newton                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Born, Keith                  Loganville H        13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Johnson, AJ                  Hart County         14-07.25   13-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Chandler              Hart County         13-06.00  J13-00.00    6   
  4 Osgood, Koby                 Loganville H        12-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Farris, Tyler                Dacula              10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Cartie, Jared                Lakeside, Ev         9-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Kemp, Michael                Shiloh High         11-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Reaves, Matthew              Shiloh High         10-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Hodge, Javier                Peachtree Ri         9-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Brown, Justin                Peachtree Ri                    8-00.00  
 -- Pugh, Peytun                 South Pauldi         9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Seth              Morgan Count        22-09.50   21-09.00   NWI  3  10   
  2 Thomas, Dakota               Shiloh High         21-09.50   21-04.00   NWI  3   8   
  3 Bryant, Carlton              Peachtree Ri        21-01.25   21-03.50   NWI  3   6   
  4 Terry, Jevan                 Marietta Hig        22-03.75   20-10.50   NWI  3   5   
  5 Sheppard III, Anthony        Shiloh High         21-04.75   20-09.00   NWI  3   4   
  6 Griffin, Jalen               Loganville H        21-04.00   20-08.75   NWI  3   3   
  7 Andrews, Antiwan             McEachern Hi        20-10.50   20-05.50   NWI  3   1.50
  7 Clarke, Jayden               South Pauldi        21-00.00   20-05.50   NWI  3   1.50
  9 Malwah, Zion                 Newton                         20-02.00   NWI  3 
 10 Nembhard, Gavin              Dacula              21-00.00   20-00.50   NWI  3 
 11 Sanders, Isaiah              Marietta Hig                   20-00.00   NWI  1 
 12 Fisher, Kyle                 Peachtree Ri        19-05.50   19-11.00   NWI  2 
 13 Shuler, Tevon                Dacula              20-07.00   19-09.00   NWI  3 
 14 Poole-Jackson, Jalen         McEachern Hi        20-03.00   19-06.50   NWI  2 
 15 Dennard, Jonathan            Archer HS           19-11.00   19-02.25   NWI  2 
 15 Mason, Trevian               North Atlant        19-01.50   19-02.25   NWI  2 
 17 Self, Parker                 South Pauldi        19-08.50   19-01.50   NWI  2 
 18 Martin, Jabriel              Hart County         19-05.00   19-00.00   NWI  2 
 19 Threat, Jayland              Central Gwin        16-10.00   18-08.50   NWI  1 
 20 Williams, Luther             Newton                         18-08.00   NWI  1 
 21 Stewart, Syre                North Atlant        18-09.50   18-04.00   NWI  1 
 21 Keel, Folando                Central Gwin        19-02.25   18-04.00   NWI  3 
 23 Dennard, Dylan               Stockbridge         18-10.50   18-00.50   NWI  1 
 24 Harris-Williams, Brandon     Lakeside, Ev        18-11.00   17-08.50   NWI  2 
 25 Flewellen, Gregory           Archer HS                      17-03.25   NWI  1 
 26 James, Devin                 Lakeside, Ev        16-04.50   17-00.00   NWI  1 
 27 Kelley, Aven                 Cambridge HS                   16-08.00   NWI  1 
 28 Williams, Calab              Morgan Count        19-11.00   13-09.00   NWI  2 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Joshua             Marietta Hig        45-05.00   46-02.00   NWI  2  10   
  2 Nembhard, Gavin              Dacula              43-04.50   44-00.00   NWI  2   8   
  3 Robertson, Seth              Morgan Count        45-03.00   43-03.00   NWI  2   6   
  4 Azuka, Michael               McEachern Hi        41-11.00   42-07.00   NWI  2   5   
  5 Harris, JaQuan               Marietta Hig        42-04.75   42-01.00   NWI  2   4   
  6 Shuler, Tevon                Dacula              43-03.75   41-09.00   NWI  2   2.50
  6 Barker, Jaden                Shiloh High         43-09.50   41-09.00   NWI  2   2.50
  8 Fisher, Kyle                 Peachtree Ri        41-09.00   41-03.00   NWI  2   1   
  9 Santiago, Ian                North Atlant        40-11.00   40-09.00   NWI  1 
 10 Cooper, AJ                   Hart County         39-05.00   39-03.00   NWI  1 
 10 Flewellen, Gregory           Archer HS                      39-03.00   NWI  1 
 12 Alfred, Joseph               Newton                         39-02.50   NWI  1 
 13 Self, Parker                 South Pauldi                   39-01.00   NWI  1 
 14 Sheppard III, Anthony        Shiloh High         40-03.00   38-09.00   NWI  1 
 15 Bailey, Dominique            North Atlant        38-05.00   38-06.00   NWI  1 
 16 Fairbanks, Amani Jalen       McEachern Hi        41-03.00   38-05.00   NWI  2 
 17 Seavey, Nathaniel            South Pauldi        39-04.00   38-02.00   NWI  1 
 18 Proby, Quinton               Morgan Count        38-03.00   37-07.00   NWI  1 
 19 Milton, Tyan                 Central Gwin                   33-04.50   NWI  1 
 -- Dennard, Jonathan            Archer HS           42-05.50       FOUL        2 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Adam                Dacula              58-09.50   57-05.00   4  10   
  2 Brown, Marice                Marietta Hig        55-03.75   52-00.00   4   8   
  3 Rucker, Kaimon               Hart County         50-11.00   48-07.00   4   6   
  4 Bulock, Titan                Marietta Hig        48-06.00   47-03.50   4   5   
  5 Brown, Pierce                Archer HS           43-09.50   47-00.00   4   4   
  6 Ransom, Chase                Loganville H        49-04.50   45-00.00   4   3   
  7 Mathis, Austin               North Cobb C        48-04.75   44-02.50   4   2   
  8 Goodell, Charlie             Cambridge HS        39-07.25   44-01.50   2   1   
  9 Moore, Iriq                  Tucker              42-07.00   43-09.00   3 
 10 Adcock, Riley                Dacula              43-01.00   42-00.50   3 
 11 Jones, Jazion                South Pauldi        39-04.00   42-00.00   2 
 12 Tyler, Damian                Hart County                    41-07.00   1 
 13 Parham, Marvin               Newton                         41-06.50   1 
 14 Turner, Ky                   Peachtree Ri        41-10.00   41-05.00   3 
 15 Bowen, Ethan                 Archer HS           41-02.00   41-03.50   3 
 16 Lang, Preston                McEachern Hi        41-04.50   41-03.00   3 
 17 Doss, Mason                  Lakeside, Ev        40-04.00   40-07.00   3 
 18 McNair, Deonte               Shiloh High         43-06.50   39-08.00   4 
 19 Bell, Jacoby                 Tucker              39-07.25   39-07.00   3 
 20 Wallace, Clinton             Lakeside, Ev        39-11.50   38-04.00   3 
 21 Sinon, Ethan                 McEachern Hi        33-08.00   37-07.50   2 
 22 Futch, Caesar                Morgan Count        38-11.00   37-06.50   2 
 23 Swilley, Omarion             South Pauldi        36-11.00   36-09.00   2 
 24 Cooper, Jacere               Morgan Count        36-11.00   36-08.50   2 
 25 Okpala, Dozie                Loganville H        39-10.00   36-01.00   3 
 26 Petty, Julian                Cambridge HS        39-04.00   35-00.50   2 
 27 Dobo, Scott                  Wheeler High        34-05.00   34-07.50   2 
 28 Griley, Ezekiel              Central Gwin        34-05.00   33-07.50   2 
 29 Evans, JacQuaran             North Atlant        36-00.75   33-04.00   2 
 30 Grisson, Carlton             Shiloh High         31-02.00   32-09.00   1 
 31 Allen, Jacob                 Peachtree Ri        33-07.00   32-08.00   1 
 32 Moody, Elliott               North Atlant        31-06.00   32-02.00   1 
 33 Omoregbe, Osamudia           Newton              29-11.00   29-07.50   1 
 34 Smith, Cameron               Wheeler High                   27-09.00   1 
 35 Ramirez, Edwin               Berkmar High                   26-09.50   1 
 36 Rountree, Ephraim            Central Gwin                   26-02.00   1 
 -- Riley, Ashton                Stockbridge                        FOUL   1 
 -- Dem, Mamadu                  Stockbridge                        FOUL   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bulock, Titan                Marietta Hig          147-03     163-06   3  10   
  2 Watkins, Adam                Dacula                165-08     155-03   3   8   
  3 Wallace, Clinton             Lakeside, Ev          154-09     147-02   3   6   
  4 Turner, Ky                   Peachtree Ri          128-06     138-05   3   5   
  5 Bowers, Bo                   Loganville H          115-00     128-07   2   4   
  6 Evans, JacQuaran             North Atlant          125-10     127-07   3   3   
  7 Brown, Pierce                Archer HS             124-03     124-00   3   2   
  8 Tyler, Damian                Hart County           120-00     120-10   3   1   
  9 Doss, Mason                  Lakeside, Ev          120-04     119-01   3 
 10 Herman, Max                  Marietta Hig                     119-00   1 
 11 Hardmon, Will                Hart County           119-05     117-09   3 
 12 Lang, Preston                McEachern Hi        08-08.75     115-10   2 
 13 McNair, Deonte               Shiloh High           127-00     113-03   3 
 14 Young, Michel                Morgan Count           87-02     112-06   2 
 15 Sinon, Ethan                 McEachern Hi          105-10     112-04   2 
 15 Steinbach, Ethan             Loganville H        08-06.25     112-04   2 
 17 Reid, Chance                 Morgan Count                     106-06   1 
 18 Bowen, Ethan                 Archer HS             103-04     106-01   2 
 19 Simpson, Delmon              Dacula                 84-06     104-03   1 
 20 Wong-Martinez, Christian     Cambridge HS                     103-00   1 
 21 Moore, Iriq                  Tucker                104-05     101-00   2 
 22 Petty, Julian                Cambridge HS          108-08      97-07   2 
 23 Jones, Jazion                South Pauldi          104-08      97-05   2 
 24 Boyer, Darrius               South Pauldi           91-08      89-04   2 
 25 Rountree, Ephraim            Central Gwin           84-00      84-00   1 
 26 Parham, Marvin               Newton                            83-11   1 
 27 Dobo, Scott                  Wheeler High           86-00      83-03   1 
 28 Rockett, Richard             Newton              02-06.50      81-09   2 
 29 Moody, Elliott               North Atlant           78-08      81-04   1 
 30 Bell, Jacoby                 Tucker                 93-11      79-08   2 
 31 Grisson, Carlton             Shiloh High            64-10      72-03   1 
 32 Griley, Ezekiel              Central Gwin                      64-07   1 
 33 Mears, Declan                Peachtree Ri           64-00      61-02   1 
 -- Dem, Mamadu                  Stockbridge                        FOUL   1 
 -- Riley, Ashton                Stockbridge                        FOUL   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Rontayev'on           Archer HS              24.64      24.44  -0.7  6  10   
  2 Phillips, Alexander          Shiloh High            25.29      24.65  -0.6  5   8   
  3 Frazier, Bradley             Shiloh High            25.10      24.94  -0.6  5   6   
  4 Quarles, Kendal              Cambridge HS                      24.95  -0.5  3   5   
  5 Pilot, Tevin                 Shiloh High            25.18      25.04  -0.6  5   4   
  6 Collins, Kilvonta            Newton                            25.11  -0.7  2   3   
  7 Frazier, Kyrese              Stockbridge                       25.16  -0.5  3   2   
  8 Hardaway, Jeremiah           Archer HS              24.98      25.17  -0.6  5   1   
  9 Andrews, Joseph              Newton                 25.24      25.20  -0.6  5 
 10 Carr, K'Mon                  Dacula                 24.93      25.25  -0.7  6 
 11 Asante, Ethan                Cambridge HS                      25.32  -0.5  3 
 12 Ducksworth II, Joseph        Cambridge HS                      25.41  -0.9  1 
 13 Watson, Devyn                Newton                 24.28      25.42  -0.7  6 
 14 Stockmann, Vashaun           Archer HS              24.44      25.57  -0.7  6 
 15 Atunzu, Justin               Newton                            25.59  -0.5  3 
 16 Chavis, Sean                 Stockbridge                       25.81  -0.7  2 
 17 Quisito, Jack                Cambridge HS                      25.85  -0.9  1 
 18 Jailani, Haras               Cambridge HS                      25.89  -0.5  4 
 19 Barber, Javion               Shiloh High                       26.03  -0.9  1 
 20 Taylor, Joe                  Central Gwin                      26.06  -0.5  3 
 21 Nembhard, Azwan              Dacula                 26.52      26.14  -0.5  4 
 22 Williams, Bryce              Archer HS              24.88      26.43  -0.7  6 
 23 Anderson, Omar               Dacula                 25.82      26.44  -0.6  5 
 24 Bing, Johnathan              Dacula                 27.24      26.51  -0.5  4 
 25 Broxton, Jack                Shiloh High            27.60      26.58  -0.5  4 
 26 Singleton, Micah             Newton                 27.70      26.60  -0.5  4 
 27 Williams, Jerry              Central Gwin                      26.61  -0.5  4 
 28 Morton, Trey                 Central Gwin                      26.70  -0.5  4 
 29 Sanders, Evan                Central Gwin                      26.74  -0.7  2 
 30 Addy, Adien                  Dacula                 26.20      26.89  -0.6  5 
 31 Uqdah, Idris                 Newton                            27.15  -0.5  3  27.142
 32 Njie, Raif                   Central Gwin                      27.15  -0.7  2  27.150
 33 Jones, Jaamar                Dacula                 25.12      27.39  -0.6  5 
 34 Parker, Caleb                Stockbridge                       27.45  -0.7  2 
 35 David, Eugene                Central Gwin                      27.86  -0.5  4 
 36 McWhite, Neamiah             Stockbridge                       28.12  -0.5  3 
 37 Edwards, Jaeden              Cambridge HS                      28.48  -0.5  3 
 38 Grissom, Trey                Stockbridge                       29.89  -0.7  2 
 -- Stroud, Nyshjon              Shiloh High            24.50        DNF  -0.7  6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Szanti, Alex                 Archer HS            2:21.17    2:13.64   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Austin             Archer HS            2:13.60    2:14.60   2   8   
  3 Frazier, Walter              Shiloh High                     2:15.02   2   6   
  4 Shaw, Akari                  Stockbridge          2:13.41    2:15.96   2   5   
  5 Johnson, javon               Newton               2:26.14    2:19.42   2   4   
  6 Brooks, Braylen              Archer HS            2:23.40    2:19.72   2   3   
  7 Sims, Tylon                  Newton                          2:23.58   1   2   
  8 Johnson, D'Eric              Shiloh High          2:24.08    2:24.30   2   1   
  9 Zawudie, Binyam              Shiloh High                     2:24.88   2 
 10 Taylor, Delano               Stockbridge                     2:28.56   1 
 11 Harris, Jared                Shiloh High                     2:31.67   1 
 12 Wilson, Tristan              Shiloh High          2:41.29    2:33.84   2 
 13 Harper, DeMarius             Stockbridge                     2:34.46   1 
 14 Mills, Marcus                Stockbridge                     2:35.37   1 
 15 Schile, Coolie               Newton                          2:37.56   1 
 16 Smith, Jamari                Newton                          2:38.26   1 
 17 Richardson, Konata           Newton                          2:39.76   1 
 18 Sanders, Evan                Central Gwin                    2:41.96   1 
 19 Njie, Raif                   Central Gwin                    2:47.09   1 
 20 Santiago, Demitri            Newton                          2:51.12   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Miles              Archer HS           10:14.93   10:24.74   10   
  2 Blomgren, Daniel             Dacula              11:09.09   11:25.87    8   
  3 Kelsey, Devin                Dacula              11:34.39   11:36.59    6   
  4 Lamb, Elijah                 Archer HS           11:32.88   11:45.26    5   
  5 Osborne, Brenden             Archer HS           11:41.93   11:46.05    4   
  6 Zawudie, Binyam              Shiloh High         12:11.20   11:51.21    3   
  7 Jemal, Adem                  Shiloh High                    12:32.66    2   
  8 Johnson, D'Eric              Shiloh High                    12:48.97    1   
  9 Causey, Ethan                Stockbridge                    14:03.42  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shiloh High School  'A'                           3:30.00    3:45.51   2  10   
     1) Curenton, Mikai                 2) Benjamin, George               
     3) Phillips, Alexander             4) Frazier, Bradley               
  2 Stockbridge High School  'A'                                 3:50.73   2   8   
  3 Shiloh High School  'B'                           3:31.00    3:55.06   1   6   
     1) Barber, Javion                  2) Barker, Eric                   
     3) Pilot, Tevin                    4) Polk, James                    
  4 Cambridge HS  'A'                                            3:55.28   2   5   
  5 Dacula  'A'                                       4:10.00    3:55.96   2   4   
     1) Adcock, Austin                  2) Mafrcellus, Keyshawn           
     3) Dancey - Gray, Kieth            4) Nembhard, Azwan                
  6 Cambridge HS  'B'                                            3:56.18   1   3   
  7 Newton  'A'                                                  3:57.72   2   2   
     1) Imafidon, Daniel                2) Presley, Deron                 
     3) Sims, Tylon                     4) Adams-Walker, Markell          
  8 Dacula  'B'                                       4:11.00    4:03.50   1   1   
     1) Carr, K'Mon                     2) Jordan, Sean                   
     3) Anderson, Omar                  4) Binitie, EJ                    
  9 Stockbridge High School  'B'                                 4:08.35   1 
 10 Newton  'B'                                                  4:16.35   1 
     1) Schile, Coolie                  2) Santiago, Demitri              
     3) Pollard, Ja'n                   4) Coissiere, Elijah              
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Michael                Shiloh High         11-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 McCleery, Dustin             Archer HS                       9-06.00    8   
  3 Prevallet, Noah              Cambridge HS         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Maxey, Logan                 Archer HS                       7-06.00    5   
  5 Bollenbacher, Noah           Cambridge HS                    6-06.00    4   
  6 Mersime, Matthew             Archer HS                      J6-06.00    3   
 -- Reaves, Matthew              Shiloh High         10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Aven                Atlanta Trac                      13.90  -0.5  10   
  2 Perry, Jaden                 Archer HS              14.00      15.14  -0.5   8   
  3 Robinson, Jake               Atlanta Trac                      16.04  -0.5   6   
  4 Trotter, Howard              Atlanta Trac                      16.12  -0.5   5   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Aven                Atlanta Trac                    1:01.08   10   
  2 Perry, Jaden                 Archer HS            1:12.00    1:10.40    8   
  3 Trotter, Howard              Atlanta Trac                    1:11.71    6   
  4 Bass-Cico, River             Atlanta Trac         1:18.89    1:13.90    5   
  5 Robinson, Jake               Atlanta Trac         1:10.00    1:18.80    4   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacquot, Joseph              Atlanta Trac         5:30.00    5:26.63   10   
  2 Bass-Cico, River             Atlanta Trac         6:35.54    6:20.50    8   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marietta High School       109        2) Archer HS                  91.50
    3) Cambridge HS                72        4) McEachern High School      62   
    5) Shiloh High School          56        6) Dunwoody                   40   
    7) Peachtree Ridge High Schoo  38        8) Lakeside, Evans            36   
    9) Wheeler High School         29       10) Dacula                     23.50
   11) Loganville HS               20       12) South Paulding HS          18   
   13) North Atlanta               15       13) Hart County                15   
   13) Berkmar High School         15       16) Central Gwinnett           10   
   17) North Cobb Christian         9       18) Stockbridge High School     4   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer HS                   42        2) Cambridge HS               28   
    3) Stockbridge High School     23        4) Shiloh High School         22   
    4) Peachtree Ridge High Schoo  22        6) Dunwoody                   14   
    7) Dacula                      11                                           
 
            Women - Middle School - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlanta Track Club          58                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marietta High School       110        2) Dacula                     86   
    3) Archer HS                   80        4) Shiloh High School         67.50
    5) Peachtree Ridge High Schoo  46        6) Hart County                45   
    7) McEachern High School       35.50     8) Tucker                     32   
    9) Wheeler High School         30       10) Loganville HS              29   
   11) Lakeside, Evans             24       12) Morgan County HS           23   
   13) North Atlanta               17.50    14) Central Gwinnett           12   
   15) Newton                      11       16) Cambridge HS                9   
   17) North Cobb Christian         2       17) Berkmar High School         2   
   19) South Paulding HS            1.50                                        
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer HS                   67        2) Shiloh High School         57   
    3) Cambridge HS                23        4) Dacula                     19   
    5) Stockbridge High School     15        6) Newton                     11   
 
             Men - Middle School - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlanta Track Club          64        2) Archer HS                  16