Chamblee Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.38 | SB | Kimora McDaniel | 20th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
14.61 | Autumn Clark | 27th | Finals H20 | Complete Results | |
15.13 | Adaeze Kalu | 47th | Finals H22 | Complete Results | |
15.51 | SB | Avery Madsen | 66th | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
15.75 | SB | Kamora Kemp | 76th | Finals H22 | Complete Results |
16.22 | Brianna Ham | 86th | Finals H19 | Complete Results | |
17.43 | Zoey Smith | 99th | Finals H14 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.98 | Jordyn Parker | 2nd | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
26.37 | Kenedi Bates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.33 | Kimora McDaniel | 42nd | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
32.77 | Adaeze Kalu | 48th | Finals H18 | Complete Results | |
34.89 | Brianna Ham | 76th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
36.08 | Zhaniya Porter | 86th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
39.09 | Zoey Smith | 96th | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.25 | Mariah Craft | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.21 | Erin Carpenter | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.01 | Shrita Reddy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.16 | Abby Barnes | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:59.20 | Olivia Tabron | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3:05.63 | SB | Erin Carpenter | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3:11.03 | SB | Mia Wood | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:36.75 | Olivia Tabron | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:40.35 | Shrita Reddy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:43.24 | Abby Barnes | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:10.81 | SB | Lucy Osborne | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7:14.51 | SB | Kaiya Dunn | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:55.85 | SB | Anna Zhai | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:58.95 | Lydia Traynelis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.89 | Ariel Raggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.78 | Mia Gant | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.32 | Ariel Raggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
59-0 | Emily Or | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58-4 | Faith Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0 | Faith Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7 | Lauryn Stallworth | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25-1 | Coriana Gresham | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24-4.5 | SB | Emily Or | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | Tony Williams | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.08 | SB | Damon Ross Jr. | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.22 | SB | Nathan Norman | 27th | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
12.33 | SB | Jameel Avery | 32nd | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
12.40 | SB | Alexander Jovanovic | 39th | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
12.46 | Robert McNair | 46th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
12.63 | Khalil Fisher | 54th | Finals H24 | Complete Results | |
12.64 | SB | Curtis McCorvey | 56th | Finals H25 | Complete Results |
12.73 | Chase Dennis | 60th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.36 | Jalen Forde | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.68 | Nathan Norman | 19th | Finals H14 | Complete Results | |
24.84 | Jameel Avery | 22nd | Finals H19 | Complete Results | |
24.99 | SB | Tony Williams | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.37 | Robert McNair | 41st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
25.62 | Chase Dennis | 45th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
25.75 | SB | Damon Ross Jr. | 46th | Finals H24 | Complete Results |
26.19 | Khalil Fisher | 52nd | Finals H17 | Complete Results | |
26.51 | Amir Barnes | 64th | Finals H16 | Complete Results | |
26.66 | SB | Jordan Fleming | 65th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
27.34 | Terrance Watts | 79th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.53 | SB | Jalen Forde | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.94 | Diego De Alba | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:00.57 | SB | Amir Barnes | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:01.21 | SB | Jordan Fleming | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.57 | SB | Andrew Rodgers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:07.41 | Diego De Alba | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.64 | Tyler Hood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.96 | Garrett Moore | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:54.67 | Raciel Lira | 50th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.90 | SB | Andrew Rodgers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:58.17 | Fisher Isaacson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:20.08 | Caedmon Isaacson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:20.60 | SB | Jai Ponkshe | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:21.43 | Raciel Lira | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:48.53 | SB | Ryan Donovan | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.86 | Caedmon Isaacson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:01.68 | SB | Michael Haag | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.23 | SB | Joseph Trent | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.53 | Isaiah Lyseight | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.80 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-10 | Stephen Campana | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-5.5 | Timothy Knight | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
73-7 | SB | Joseph Trent | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
62-3.5 | Hamilton Edwards | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53-6 | Jacob Pickett | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
51-1 | SB | Ja'Cari Waller-Watkins | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
47-11 | Justin Pennie | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7 | Stephen Campana | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-2 | Timothy Knight | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-4 | SB | Ja'Cari Waller-Watkins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-0 | SB | Alviyon Young | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
31-0 | SB | Hamilton Edwards | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30-8.5 | Jacob Pickett | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29-8 | SB | Justin Pennie | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |