Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 2019 vs Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -42 1542 1584
Overall Average -24.13 24:16.89 24:41.02
1st-10th Place -24.21 16:39.60 17:03.81
1st-25th Place -28.30 16:58.84 17:27.14
1st-50th Place -30.36 17:17.74 17:48.10
1st-100th Place -32.53 17:39.34 18:11.86
Common Athletes -- -- 437
Ran Faster 175 306 131
Ran Season Best 24 27 3
Average Time -32.81 23:00.50 23:33.31
Median Time -51.02 21:49.59 22:40.61
Middle 80% Times -40.47 22:25.67 23:06.14
Top 10% Times -35.05 17:43.36 18:18.41
Top 25% Times -44.81 18:23.95 19:08.76
Top 50% Times -50.30 19:30.43 20:20.73
Bottom 50% Times -15.17 26:24.26 26:39.43
Bottom 25% Times +11.49 29:35.33 29:23.84
Bottom 10% Times +32.19 33:04.34 32:32.15
Average Difference -32.81 -- --
Median Difference -2:07.49 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -41.42 -- --
Top 10% Difference -26.22 -- --
Top 50% Difference -47.53 -- --
Top 25% Difference -38.02 -- --
Top 50% Difference -47.53 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -18.53 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +3.11 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +27.30 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Collin Jones Carrollton High School -56.31 16:29.71 17:26.02
Zachary Roe Westminster School -1:05.70 16:33.16 17:38.86
Matthew Fernando Westminster School -1:28.74 16:40.51 18:09.25
Tristan Autry Parkview High School -39.11 16:51.22 17:30.33
Edward Blaha Pace Academy -57.61 17:05.31 18:02.92
Will Bray Brookwood -9.69 17:05.71 17:15.40
Andrew Todd Parkview High School -2:02.09 17:08.69 19:10.78
Domonic Macias Union Grove +14.54 17:26.86 17:12.32
George Adams Pace Academy -41.53 17:13.07 17:54.60
Caden Hall Parkview High School -1:36.19 17:14.69 18:50.88
Scott Arbery Westminster School -1:03.02 17:17.09 18:20.11
George Blaha Pace Academy -54.27 17:20.73 18:15.00
Luke McNeil Brookwood -12.90 17:29.22 17:42.12
Yonathan Tekle Parkview High School -1:40.42 17:32.47 19:12.89
Johnny Nunez Gainesville High School -1:00.27 17:38.22 18:38.49
Joseph Muzzillo Starrs Mill High School -1:09.98 17:38.79 18:48.77
Sam Adams Pace Academy -1:05.67 17:40.07 18:45.74
Seth Wheeler Brookwood -57.53 17:40.44 18:37.97
Hank Guinade Strong Rock Christian School -1:44.89 17:41.03 19:25.92
Donangelo Marshall Gainesville High School -14.12 17:41.26 17:55.38
Beck James Newnan High School -25.34 17:42.64 18:07.98
Seth Miller Starrs Mill High School -1:50.43 17:46.23 19:36.66
Thaddee Barge Clarkston +1:21.41 19:08.72 17:47.31
Grady Coppock Savannah Christian Prep +45.43 18:33.95 17:48.52
Bill Archer Cartersville High School -17.48 17:52.39 18:09.87
Justice Jacquot Westminster School -1:54.29 17:55.61 19:49.90
Heyabel Tekle Parkview High School -1:58.18 17:56.04 19:54.22
Gray Frederick Newnan High School -1:39.82 17:58.53 19:38.35
Justin George Strong Rock Christian School +28.27 18:28.77 18:00.50
Alex Rios Cartersville High School -36.52 18:00.53 18:37.05
Chris Adams Creekview -1:29.91 18:00.91 19:30.82
Trey Durden Parkview High School -16.76 18:02.60 18:19.36
Paul Kellam West Laurens High School -41.68 18:04.52 18:46.20
Benjamin Roberts Brookwood -2:29.42 18:04.80 20:34.22
Alex Bowie LaGrange +31.19 18:36.18 18:04.99
Collin Nebiker Brookwood -18.66 18:07.48 18:26.14
Ben Thompson Northside Columbus -54.79 18:07.70 19:02.49
Bryson Gates Creekview -20.80 18:10.32 18:31.12
Kai Vigardt Brookwood -2:15.84 18:10.33 20:26.17
Carter Stowell Parkview High School -43.25 18:10.95 18:54.20
Caeden Greer Newnan High School -33.29 18:12.32 18:45.61
Noah Fann Parkview High School -12.69 18:13.25 18:25.94
Ahmed Reynolds New Manchester High School -1:09.31 18:16.16 19:25.47
Dylan Shust Brookwood -1:52.88 18:16.45 20:09.33
Matt Norton Starrs Mill High School -19.77 18:16.51 18:36.28
Kameron Jackson Landmark Christian School -2.73 18:17.36 18:20.09
Eli Hoppenfeld Riverwood International Charter School +0.56 18:18.02 18:17.46
Firomsa Ibrahim Clarkston -11.45 18:17.76 18:29.21
Quill Healey Pace Academy -21.22 18:18.04 18:39.26
Bo Palmer Newnan High School -21.06 18:18.42 18:39.48
Nahom Kibreab Parkview High School -3:09.00 18:18.55 21:27.55
Jack Palmer Newnan High School -2:37.79 18:18.75 20:56.54
Evan McConnell Starrs Mill High School -1:35.52 18:19.87 19:55.39
Eduardo Casteneda Gainesville High School -59.36 18:24.41 19:23.77
Andrew Stevens Westminster School -18.06 18:25.10 18:43.16
Thomas Hindy Starrs Mill High School -1:29.46 18:25.58 19:55.04
Cade McElhanon Brookwood -46.32 18:25.63 19:11.95
Anthony Arredondo Chapel Hill High School -1:22.70 18:27.42 19:50.12
Robert Houser Pace Academy -57.44 18:28.49 19:25.93
Robert Mallis Pace Academy -2.56 18:29.10 18:31.66
Jace Jessup Newnan High School -11.89 18:30.18 18:42.07
Russell Smith Newnan High School -10.46 18:30.31 18:40.77
Brian Graham Parkview High School -26.19 18:31.09 18:57.28
Christopher Smith Brookwood -2:16.37 18:31.68 20:48.05
Aiden Anderson South Effingham High School +1:06.14 19:38.05 18:31.91
Wesley Jarnagin Brookwood -32.98 18:32.38 19:05.36
Levi Booth Cartersville High School -1:10.89 18:32.97 19:43.86
Jd Blitch Westminster School -31.50 18:34.40 19:05.90
Greyson Graf McIntosh High School -38.55 18:35.21 19:13.76
Josh Helms Sequoyah High School -3:11.33 18:35.42 21:46.75
Joel Maluf Etowah -3:11.22 18:38.57 21:49.79
Noah Shepherd Northside Columbus -49.24 18:39.53 19:28.77
Kolby Smith Starrs Mill High School -1:02.05 18:40.27 19:42.32
Bryson Houston Newnan High School +2.73 18:43.78 18:41.05
Cailan Howard South Effingham High School -35.30 18:43.80 19:19.10
Evan Culbertson Brookwood -46.59 18:45.33 19:31.92
Jacob Raville Whitewater High School -11.89 18:45.38 18:57.27
Ben Mattson Parkview High School -1:01.24 18:45.57 19:46.81
John-Prosser Deaton Darlington School -1:21.64 18:46.38 20:08.02
Eric White Greenbrier High School -0.06 18:48.55 18:48.61
Harry Mehre Riverwood International Charter School -33.35 18:50.19 19:23.54
Aiden Ayala Gainesville High School -2:50.49 18:51.44 21:41.93
Brayan Cortez Carrollton High School -43.64 18:53.75 19:37.39
Gavin Lee Gainesville High School -1:20.12 18:54.39 20:14.51
Evan Feintuch North Springs -56.11 18:54.96 19:51.07
Colin McCann Cartersville High School -42.06 18:55.32 19:37.38
Tyler Goodwyn Creekview -53.15 18:56.61 19:49.76
Cody Kaplan Riverwood International Charter School -4.46 18:56.79 19:01.25
Isiah Wright Union Grove -54.13 18:57.65 19:51.78
Miller Penn LaGrange -14.78 19:01.55 19:16.33
Aiden Ingram Sequoyah High School -1:29.13 19:03.71 20:32.84
Cole Register Vidalia -1:22.33 19:03.97 20:26.30
Nathan Fritchley LaGrange -1:12.67 19:04.72 20:17.39
Justin Parham Carrollton High School -2:53.49 19:05.42 21:58.91
Aj Smith Carrollton High School -2:38.20 19:07.56 21:45.76
Noah Chen Westminster School -2:17.62 19:08.98 21:26.60
Makena Gates Creekview +1.79 19:13.07 19:11.28
Carl Spivey Bremen High School -2:24.43 19:12.50 21:36.93
Thomas Shillingsburg Greenbrier High School -35.31 19:13.94 19:49.25
Tom Vincent Pepperell High School -1:43.79 19:14.08 20:57.87
Matthew Hall Etowah -1:41.97 19:14.28 20:56.25
Andrew Lipton Whitewater High School -50.41 19:15.80 20:06.21
Joseph Gibson Starrs Mill High School -4:34.65 19:17.27 23:51.92
Jaycob Chapman Union Grove +45.01 20:03.58 19:18.57
Jeb Jackson Carrollton High School -3:16.32 19:18.58 22:34.90
Pierce Schmidt-Fellner Lovett -3:19.73 19:19.80 22:39.53
Aidan Brown Bremen High School +23.03 19:48.12 19:25.09
Christian Weatherby Pepperell High School -1:39.58 19:25.13 21:04.71
Jacob Mitchell South Effingham High School +10.37 19:35.80 19:25.43
Davis Yeargan Armuchee -54.60 19:30.51 20:25.11
Matthew Callaway LaGrange +8.55 19:39.99 19:31.44
Kaleb Ellis Harris Co. High School +4:07.87 23:40.38 19:32.51
Drew Moore Starrs Mill High School -26.96 19:34.97 20:01.93
Tyler Rock Starrs Mill High School +3:53.33 23:30.20 19:36.87
Parker Coy Lovett -46.75 19:38.77 20:25.52
Gabe Van Gorder Union Grove +0.59 19:39.99 19:39.40
Dawson Barron West Laurens High School -44.17 19:39.98 20:24.15
Christian Ramos Starrs Mill High School -59.86 19:40.91 20:40.77
Danial Gallagher Gainesville High School -55.63 19:42.61 20:38.24
Shawn LangleyJr Chapel Hill High School -2:51.46 19:42.65 22:34.11
Kenneth Maldonado Gainesville High School -2:26.07 19:43.13 22:09.20
Jacob Hartley Whitewater High School -19.07 19:43.30 20:02.37
Bennett Denker Lovett -2:08.24 19:43.40 21:51.64
Kernen Frey Savannah Christian Prep +9.59 19:53.89 19:44.30
Mira Srinivasa Westminster School -2:05.78 19:45.14 21:50.92
Brendan Rice Carrollton High School -2:56.10 19:46.00 22:42.10
Noah Banks Strong Rock Christian School -1:44.30 19:46.50 21:30.80
Banks Wilson Cartersville High School +3:14.44 23:01.12 19:46.68
Nathan Schaab Newnan High School -1:31.55 19:49.09 21:20.64
Connor Crosby Brookwood -24.32 19:50.58 20:14.90
Bryce Landgaard McIntosh High School -49.38 19:50.78 20:40.16
Jack Rush Armuchee -1:08.17 19:51.22 20:59.39
Chason Brogdon Vidalia -2.48 19:51.70 19:54.18
Brandon Williams West Laurens High School -1:33.27 19:52.01 21:25.28
Trevor Jens Carrollton High School -3:10.26 19:53.63 23:03.89
Dean Cureton Westminster School -1:00.39 19:54.62 20:55.01
Alex Martin LaGrange +49.76 20:44.79 19:55.03
Blaze Crawford Whitewater High School +26.99 20:22.25 19:55.26
Oliver McLendon Riverwood International Charter School -40.39 19:55.74 20:36.13
Blake Montgomery Armuchee -1:42.37 19:56.15 21:38.52
Luke Palmer Vidalia -1:03.03 19:56.23 20:59.26
Owen Armentrout Lovett -3:19.97 19:58.97 23:18.94
Josh Ward Newnan High School -3.46 20:01.24 20:04.70
Seth Eye Etowah -33.99 20:03.42 20:37.41
Zack Dearman Starrs Mill High School -47.90 20:03.74 20:51.64
Jaeden Alexander Harris Co. High School -2:01.83 20:05.74 22:07.57
Ryan Berwald Etowah -51.09 20:07.38 20:58.47
Jared Camacho Pepperell High School -1:45.28 20:07.57 21:52.85
Megan Uszynski McIntosh High School +4.71 20:12.41 20:07.70
Jack Makowski North Springs -1:00.03 20:08.03 21:08.06
Elle Mezzio Riverwood International Charter School -1:37.52 20:09.47 21:46.99
Alexander Stevens Armuchee -38.95 20:12.22 20:51.17
Leyton Jones Chapel Hill High School -3:05.51 20:12.86 23:18.37
Kayla Rose McIntosh High School -16.56 20:13.61 20:30.17
Collin Tucker Sequoyah High School -1:14.89 20:14.16 21:29.05
Clark Cousins Northside Columbus -1:12.38 20:15.01 21:27.39
Ashley Thompson Gainesville High School -4:10.98 20:15.02 24:26.00
Mario Marroquin Calhoun -1:22.89 20:15.64 21:38.53
Connor Morgan Strong Rock Christian School -3:47.75 20:16.22 24:03.97
Jacob Johnson Riverwood International Charter School +22.85 20:40.91 20:18.06
Felipe Morales Westminster School -18.46 20:19.50 20:37.96
Alexander Kloepper Columbus High School +1:10.80 21:31.14 20:20.34
Whitaker Swann Westminster School +1:01.32 21:22.47 20:21.15
Zoe Smith McIntosh High School +23.36 20:44.76 20:21.40
Marina Serra McIntosh High School +1:22.25 21:44.19 20:21.94
Isaac Mims Whitewater High School -3:06.30 20:22.49 23:28.79
Gabby Parsons Union Grove +10.09 20:33.79 20:23.70
Reese Saddler Brookwood -23.18 20:23.82 20:47.00
Hannah Moore McIntosh High School +23.96 20:48.31 20:24.35
Riley Cooper Riverwood International Charter School +20.46 20:45.90 20:25.44
Jack Gallagher Lovett -2:06.30 20:25.56 22:31.86
Matthew Wilson Cartersville High School -3.29 20:27.39 20:30.68
Owen Clotfelter Bremen High School -2:10.09 20:27.48 22:37.57
Walker Gleeson Westminster School +3:03.70 23:32.94 20:29.24
Markell Parrish Vidalia -55.38 20:29.58 21:24.96
Cole Smith West Laurens High School -2:04.73 20:34.90 22:39.63
Harmon Anguilm Newnan High School -2:01.00 20:35.50 22:36.50
Brenton Wood Carrollton High School -2:24.37 20:38.37 23:02.74
Darby Olive Starrs Mill High School -10.60 20:39.56 20:50.16
Gilberto Corona Gainesville High School +32.08 21:14.08 20:42.00
Ford Carter North Springs -44.52 20:42.33 21:26.85
Jeremy Lewis Harris Co. High School +17.10 21:00.33 20:43.23
Trevor Borom Strong Rock Christian School -1:02.91 20:45.05 21:47.96
Nolan Silverman Etowah -1:58.89 20:47.17 22:46.06
Aydin Bandukwala Westminster School -11.03 20:47.27 20:58.30
Woods Curry Westminster School -22.78 20:50.56 21:13.34
Ashley Sosa Gainesville High School -2:40.18 20:50.60 23:30.78
Jonas Du Westminster School +47.81 21:39.14 20:51.33
Dylan English Strong Rock Christian School +28.31 21:21.55 20:53.24
Sydney Runyan Etowah -34.84 20:53.29 21:28.13
Makenna Calbert Etowah -1:03.22 20:54.05 21:57.27
Sydney Lamberson Lovett -33.67 20:54.92 21:28.59
Laura Arenth Pace Academy -2:07.49 20:55.48 23:02.97
Alex Scarborough New Manchester High School -1:49.23 20:58.21 22:47.44
Anand Srinivasan Westminster School -1:08.85 20:59.14 22:07.99
Paula Sandoval Pace Academy +1:21.40 22:25.11 21:03.71
Shoya Nagashima Bremen High School -1:26.83 21:04.79 22:31.62
Payton Payne Pace Academy -1:25.97 21:05.61 22:31.58
Duncan Link Riverwood International Charter School -1:36.01 21:06.55 22:42.56
Joseph Green St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School -1:01.15 21:07.14 22:08.29
Calik Kemp Callaway High School +1:19.44 22:27.89 21:08.45
Carson Cale Savannah Christian Prep +1:27.36 22:37.30 21:09.94
Emily McBride McIntosh High School -46.51 21:10.20 21:56.71
Mason McMahon Whitewater High School -30.69 21:12.31 21:43.00
Cooper Mills Galloway -1:56.69 21:12.53 23:09.22
Phillip Goodwin Landmark Christian School +17.10 21:30.49 21:13.39
Christian Dent Strong Rock Christian School -1:56.86 21:16.27 23:13.13
Andy Breeden Dade County HS +15.91 21:32.80 21:16.89
Robert Phipps Northside Columbus -1:16.29 21:17.03 22:33.32
Eli Baldwin Darlington School -27.61 21:17.75 21:45.36
Blaine Steiner Etowah -2:29.62 21:20.97 23:50.59
Will Brenneman Etowah -50.85 21:21.07 22:11.92
Susanna Rogers Sequoyah High School -1:47.71 21:21.57 23:09.28
Penny King Lovett -1:14.06 21:23.10 22:37.16
Will Batelaan Westminster School +4:32.47 25:58.23 21:25.76
Emma Geaney Parkview High School -2:34.67 21:29.23 24:03.90
Tyler Stivers Etowah -5:07.64 21:29.82 26:37.46
Andrew Prysock Landmark Christian School -58.32 21:31.42 22:29.74
Hayes Wilkiemeyer Westminster School -1:15.65 21:33.22 22:48.87
Eugene Shaw Bremen High School -1:07.24 21:33.37 22:40.61
Dalton Sprayberry Rockmart +21.97 21:55.50 21:33.53
Claire Mills Parkview High School -1:25.29 21:35.12 23:00.41
Gabriel Melvin Starrs Mill High School -45.59 21:38.14 22:23.73
Allie Walker Starrs Mill High School -15.54 21:41.88 21:57.42
Nathaniel Moore Whitewater High School -5.14 21:41.98 21:47.12
Samuel Niyonzima Clarkston +1:19.37 23:03.09 21:43.72
Taylor Pemantell Etowah -2:13.21 21:46.98 24:00.19
Elizabeth Aguilera Carrollton High School -37.44 21:49.19 22:26.63
Alex Kendall Sequoyah High School -10.72 21:49.59 22:00.31
Kendall Lynes Savannah Christian Prep -3:33.71 21:52.06 25:25.77
Michael Jean-Pierre Chapel Hill High School -56.98 21:53.82 22:50.80
Armand Morin Rockmart +1:09.72 23:04.35 21:54.63
Davis Bush Savannah Christian Prep +26.73 22:23.58 21:56.85
Lauren Pitkins Creekview +44.50 22:44.07 21:59.57
Kate McTyre Creekview -55.62 22:01.95 22:57.57
Benjamin Spinrad Westminster School +6.82 22:10.50 22:03.68
Heaven Allen Columbus High School -12.84 22:04.64 22:17.48
Jonthan Garllardo New Manchester High School -2:57.94 22:06.51 25:04.45
Blakeley Wingo Starrs Mill High School -2:35.65 22:07.31 24:42.96
Elise Musser Parkview High School -56.59 22:10.77 23:07.36
Daniel Hodges Vidalia -4:56.89 22:10.78 27:07.67
Abby Hall Parkview High School -3:34.43 22:14.62 25:49.05
Janie Cooper Westminster School -9.28 22:15.41 22:24.69
Emily Garcia Creekview -1:41.55 22:17.03 23:58.58
Erin Schmidt Starrs Mill High School +1:02.44 23:20.36 22:17.92
Ryan Kelly Etowah -5:16.53 22:22.19 27:38.72
Tomas Maluf Etowah -39.95 22:24.80 23:04.75
Kendice Cavazos Gainesville High School +49.19 23:14.05 22:24.86
Madison Ehmig Sequoyah High School -15.98 22:25.60 22:41.58
Jesi McRae Vidalia -25.64 22:26.71 22:52.35
Andrew Bolton Rockmart +1:21.80 23:50.88 22:29.08
Kennedy Warren Whitewater High School -58.77 22:31.07 23:29.84
Gabrielle Draper Parkview High School -3:04.35 22:32.17 25:36.52
Haley Theriault Etowah -5:09.57 22:33.48 27:43.05
Kate Jonas Pace Academy +47.83 23:21.74 22:33.91
Ashley Hartness Calhoun +2:06.74 24:40.97 22:34.23
Lucy Virnig Starrs Mill High School -2:10.23 22:35.93 24:46.16
Gray Aldridge Westminster School +2:56.94 25:33.02 22:36.08
Carter McCabe Trinity Sharpsburg Christian School -1:58.07 22:37.37 24:35.44
Natalie Calbert Etowah +16.73 22:55.40 22:38.67
Konner Owens Vidalia -35.57 22:40.46 23:16.03
Landon Koby Strong Rock Christian School -1:37.76 22:41.56 24:19.32
Barak Kizunga Carrollton High School -40.64 22:46.39 23:27.03
Anna Gibson Calhoun -17.56 22:49.00 23:06.56
Rob Arnold Vidalia +18.22 23:10.22 22:52.00
Anna Miles Starrs Mill High School +29.97 23:24.48 22:54.51
Stefan Hill Whitewater High School -9.13 22:56.66 23:05.79
Caroline Pierce Etowah -56.83 22:57.11 23:53.94
Alison Wilkinson Westminster School -4:09.07 22:58.72 27:07.79
Lilly Dunn Union Grove -1:32.80 23:00.45 24:33.25
Allison Leffler Riverwood International Charter School -1:35.90 23:00.97 24:36.87
Noah Sokoloff Galloway -30.30 23:02.41 23:32.71
Jack Cannady Whitewater High School +1:48.69 24:52.92 23:04.23
Tyler Lawrence Harris Co. High School -3:13.93 23:04.38 26:18.31
Gabi Anson Greenbrier High School -2.53 23:05.29 23:07.82
Noah Hodges Dade County HS -1:38.76 23:05.64 24:44.40
Caroline Domescik Westminster School -20.46 23:05.66 23:26.12
Eva Symonds Whitewater High School -1:00.13 23:08.09 24:08.22
Seth McLaughlin Harris Co. High School -19.99 23:09.55 23:29.54
Carter Eckhardt Lovett +1.82 23:13.27 23:11.45
Kahlil Jones Vidalia +40.93 23:52.92 23:11.99
Macy Sheley Savannah Christian Prep -2:09.41 23:13.55 25:22.96
Zamya Rhaney LaGrange -44.49 23:15.04 23:59.53
Isabelle Neckel Whitewater High School -17.25 23:16.50 23:33.75
Alandra Anderson Galloway +8.86 23:26.12 23:17.26
Raley Brumbelow Pepperell High School -1:02.13 23:18.78 24:20.91
Kelvin Sigler Woodland HS Stockbridge -20.24 23:20.44 23:40.68
Meg Lance Etowah -49.55 23:20.55 24:10.10
Zanay Rhaney LaGrange -2:36.61 23:22.93 25:59.54
Ally Johnson Sequoyah High School -1:07.72 23:24.54 24:32.26
Janie Huggins Lovett +9.63 23:37.29 23:27.66
Maggie Hawkins Darlington School +1:31.66 24:59.69 23:28.03
Annie Bly Parkview High School -3:50.74 23:34.73 27:25.47
Cheyenne Ryan South Effingham High School -26.48 23:35.68 24:02.16
Emma Baus Whitewater High School -1:22.12 23:36.27 24:58.39
Nyla Armand Union Grove -1:21.72 23:37.16 24:58.88
Audra Daniel Starrs Mill High School -47.63 23:39.31 24:26.94
Lauren Farris LaGrange -1:00.45 23:39.39 24:39.84
Laura Kate Holden Columbus High School -22.33 23:40.97 24:03.30
Sidney Nguyen Westminster School -28.67 23:41.09 24:09.76
Kate Britt Savannah Christian Prep -33.26 23:46.52 24:19.78
Dawson Sims Whitewater High School -32.26 23:46.99 24:19.25
Olivia Novotny Riverwood International Charter School -1:17.21 23:47.38 25:04.59
Austin Johnson West Laurens High School -5:22.82 23:53.12 29:15.94
Margaret Anne Coleman Lovett -31.93 23:53.36 24:25.29
Cali Macisak Greenbrier High School -46.61 23:55.93 24:42.54
Audrey Best Carrollton High School -1:17.10 23:57.56 25:14.66
Hailey Gray Greenbrier High School +51.93 24:50.04 23:58.11
Ashley Marshall Greenbrier High School +52.98 24:51.55 23:58.57
Sophia Ghegan Lovett -1:49.62 24:04.30 25:53.92
Tristan Mccrea St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School +10.91 24:18.27 24:07.36
Jeremy Jeffcoat Woodland HS Stockbridge -47.41 24:07.93 24:55.34
Justin Castleberry Dade County HS -25.48 24:10.49 24:35.97
Madelyn Rogers West Laurens High School +1:52.75 26:05.06 24:12.31
Kelli Flowers Westminster School +3:40.02 27:55.17 24:15.15
Jaxon Beard Pepperell High School -43.49 24:17.17 25:00.66
Chloe Smith Bremen High School +2:39.35 26:56.94 24:17.59
Grace Malson Whitewater High School -2:07.14 24:18.82 26:25.96
Rebecca Harcourt Parkview High School -9:10.41 24:25.61 33:36.02
Sibley Brown Lovett -3:08.90 24:28.28 27:37.18
Jasmin Larsen Etowah -3:21.80 24:29.68 27:51.48
John Blake Strong Rock Christian School -41.23 24:29.96 25:11.19
Kristina Schaufele Westminster School +39.39 25:14.88 24:35.49
Annika Trotter Carrollton High School -14.81 24:36.05 24:50.86
Cade Spires West Laurens High School +2.92 24:42.86 24:39.94
Blake Solomon Riverwood International Charter School +1:06.82 25:52.07 24:45.25
Mariana Lopez-Ruiz Columbus High School +46.47 25:34.36 24:47.89
Bethany Vick Whitewater High School +4:48.36 29:39.93 24:51.57
Allie Woods Westminster School -1:45.60 24:52.58 26:38.18
Morgan Moore Westminster School +2:21.87 27:17.67 24:55.80
IlaClare Whitlock Newnan High School -1:09.03 24:56.01 26:05.04
Austin Turner Westminster School +3:43.89 28:40.85 24:56.96
Trinity Atkins Cartersville High School -3:17.93 24:57.62 28:15.55
Anna Doerr LaGrange +25.89 25:26.16 25:00.27
Matthew Spenney St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School +2:17.23 27:21.33 25:04.10
Trista Kelly Cartersville High School +3:39.93 28:44.48 25:04.55
Diya Patel South Effingham High School -1:37.13 25:08.53 26:45.66
Greyson Harper Carrollton High School -1:46.37 25:14.53 27:00.90
Lauren Fernando Westminster School +1:14.06 26:31.15 25:17.09
Elizabeth Miller Starrs Mill High School -1:06.32 25:20.28 26:26.60
Maelynn Strickland Newnan High School -4:08.69 25:20.49 29:29.18
Alexander Austin Darlington School -22.08 25:21.00 25:43.08
Claire Hidle Northside Columbus -2:46.02 25:21.97 28:07.99
Jake Hall St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School +1:30.59 26:52.78 25:22.19
Alice Terry Cartersville High School +1:05.91 26:29.25 25:23.34
Julianne York Whitewater High School -1:32.76 25:24.56 26:57.32
Malorie Bradfield Rockmart -30.00 25:25.38 25:55.38
Timothy Mullins St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School +1:44.17 27:13.37 25:29.20
Dhruva Ghosh Westminster School +2:05.61 27:39.90 25:34.29
Laura Daniel Whitewater High School -1:43.64 25:39.14 27:22.78
Melanie Ripley South Effingham High School -24.60 25:39.97 26:04.57
Jaxiry Betancourt Cartersville High School +2:40.84 28:26.44 25:45.60
Brooke Roden South Effingham High School +3:38.79 29:27.49 25:48.70
Gordon Garl Whitewater High School -5:58.04 25:49.05 31:47.09
Ella Hall Whitewater High School +4:55.26 30:45.02 25:49.76
Madi Kamean North Springs -2:07.29 25:50.06 27:57.35
Annie Johnston Newnan High School +17.10 26:15.07 25:57.97
Reilly Goldstrom Westminster School -4.16 25:58.11 26:02.27
Ivorie Smith LaGrange -27.08 25:59.16 26:26.24
Ana Hernandez Carrollton High School -1:41.76 25:59.45 27:41.21
Joseph Post Whitewater High School -10.38 26:09.88 26:20.26
Faith Robertson Trinity Sharpsburg Christian School -1.69 26:10.86 26:12.55
Sara James Newnan High School -3:47.62 26:11.01 29:58.63
Megan Jackson Newnan High School -1:11.03 26:18.12 27:29.15
Selle James Westminster School +1:42.24 28:00.82 26:18.58
Ellie Jackson Westminster School -3.58 26:20.55 26:24.13
Samuel Brewster St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School -35.25 26:20.94 26:56.19
Luke McGrew Carrollton High School -15.78 26:27.09 26:42.87
Courtney Fortuanato Columbus High School +1:21.72 27:51.01 26:29.29
Lauren Childs Darlington School +2:10.48 28:42.84 26:32.36
Taylor Greaves Westminster School +3:13.27 29:48.53 26:35.26
Ethan Jarrett Carrollton High School +1:35.34 28:11.92 26:36.58
Natalya Giron Northside Columbus -3:22.16 26:40.96 30:03.12
SeAnna Graddy Whitewater High School +35.27 27:16.33 26:41.06
Gracie Conn Carrollton High School -1:13.71 26:42.27 27:55.98
Frances Fields Darlington School +3:22.67 30:10.30 26:47.63
Olivia Pryor Riverwood International Charter School -1:06.07 26:48.84 27:54.91
Daniel Miller Harris Co. High School +5:31.62 32:21.24 26:49.62
Megan Bost Savannah Christian Prep +1:42.88 28:41.11 26:58.23
Sophie Naguszewski Carrollton High School +1:48.31 28:48.15 26:59.84
Valerie Harrison West Laurens High School +4:18.95 31:21.75 27:02.80
Drake Dupree Dade County HS -2:10.83 27:05.43 29:16.26
Long Truong Darlington School -1:51.19 27:15.75 29:06.94
Fatima Banda Gainesville High School -37.12 27:24.09 28:01.21
Logan Newberry Pepperell High School -31.91 27:24.10 27:56.01
Kayla Borchers Carrollton High School -1:47.78 27:37.77 29:25.55
Catie Chubb Westminster School -26.74 27:38.64 28:05.38
MiKaylie Hadden West Laurens High School +3:14.61 31:02.22 27:47.61
Jillian Schartle Whitewater High School +1:01.77 28:49.43 27:47.66
Rachel Liu Westminster School +1:12.91 29:01.19 27:48.28
Gillian Gracey Westminster School +3:26.70 31:35.88 28:09.18
Metztli Munoz Cartersville High School +1:56.42 30:14.77 28:18.35
Kaydee Martin Carrollton High School -1:27.57 28:27.23 29:54.80
Georgia Noori Carrollton High School +15.18 28:45.38 28:30.20
Molly Worst Whitewater High School +26.46 29:06.04 28:39.58
Maurice Delany Callaway High School +1:45.06 30:26.77 28:41.71
Nishka Bahl Westminster School +1:58.36 30:46.08 28:47.72
Elizabeth King Whitewater High School -1:04.06 28:53.39 29:57.45
Jordan Sgrosso Westminster School +1:46.45 30:40.53 28:54.08
Kate Howard Westminster School +2:13.14 31:07.25 28:54.11
Aiden Mahoney Galloway +3:43.29 32:43.94 29:00.65
Kaitlyn Allen Vidalia -1:49.20 29:06.74 30:55.94
Carla Tu St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School +2:22.69 31:36.79 29:14.10
Sadie Rush Carrollton High School -4:12.12 29:30.94 33:43.06
Jackson McBryar Dade County HS +2:42.84 32:14.52 29:31.68
Katie Cummings Northside Columbus +1:40.94 31:14.96 29:34.02
Hannah McGrew Carrollton High School -2:03.73 29:35.96 31:39.69
Daniela Velasquez Westminster School +2:42.05 32:27.80 29:45.75
Anna Butler Landmark Christian School -1:30.89 29:53.30 31:24.19
Ella Freeman Westminster School +2:45.21 32:42.41 29:57.20
Camille Temple Darlington School +3:42.02 33:40.82 29:58.80
Sarina Desai Westminster School -1:04.49 30:04.17 31:08.66
Alessandra Higley Westminster School +53.47 31:03.91 30:10.44
Sarah Hurt Trinity Sharpsburg Christian School -1:56.07 30:29.73 32:25.80
Lila Haden Westminster School -43.34 30:42.29 31:25.63
Lily Rush Carrollton High School -3:20.82 30:45.59 34:06.41
Kat Valenta Harris Co. High School -7:54.32 30:47.44 38:41.76
Katelan Perry West Laurens High School +33.24 32:09.31 31:36.07
Kerrie Lou Westminster School +24.53 32:02.50 31:37.97
Caroline Hagood Westminster School +3:15.28 34:59.31 31:44.03
Eula Doele Westminster School +10.78 32:11.48 32:00.70
Vivian Streiff Callaway High School -3:01.91 32:20.23 35:22.14
Kate Zeising Westminster School +2:12.33 34:32.89 32:20.56
Taylor Boozer Westminster School +2:33.15 35:10.05 32:36.90
Cate Ragland Westminster School +3:07.43 36:04.09 32:56.66
Ana Palacios Westminster School +2:10.77 35:09.97 32:59.20
Rachel Tuyambaze Clarkston -56.03 33:13.25 34:09.28
Yakinni Martin West Laurens High School +1:08.82 34:24.15 33:15.33
Marli Clouatre Pepperell High School +2:01.87 35:22.74 33:20.87
Marianna Luker Harris Co. High School +5:42.32 39:06.13 33:23.81
Adamary Maldonado Carrollton High School -4:24.14 34:02.95 38:27.09
Henrietta Wright Westminster School +2:29.01 37:15.13 34:46.12
Khushi Niyyar Westminster School +1:31.92 36:26.40 34:54.48
Brooke Rascoe Westminster School +55.48 37:35.52 36:40.04
Grace Bradley Westminster School +1:00.86 37:43.41 36:42.55
Sophia Rackliffe Westminster School -27.91 36:43.91 37:11.82
Shannon Rogers West Laurens High School -0.54 37:31.43 37:31.97