Central Middle School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.79 SB Kamry Mcewen 2nd Finals H3 MS Girls
14.10 SB Chanice Powers-Benefield 5th Finals H3 MS Girls
200 Meter Dash
27.50 SB Kamry Mcewen 1st Finals H3 MS Girls
28.69 SB Alyssa Hack 2nd Finals H3 MS Girls
30.23 SB Allana Adams 3rd Finals H1 MS Girls
30.99 SB Hailey Toney 5th Finals H3 MS Girls
31.19 SB Jamorea Lathon 7th Finals H3 MS Girls
400 Meter Dash
1:09.43 SB Macy Ryans 3rd Finals H3 MS Girls
1:10.84 Zoey Haberland 5th Finals H3 MS Girls
1:12.82 SB Hailey Toney 6th Finals H2 MS Girls
1:13.15 SB Jamorea Lathon 7th Finals H3 MS Girls
800 Meter Run
2:51.02 SB Zoey Haberland 1st Finals H1 MS Girls
2:55.20 SB Mallory Rose 2nd Finals H1 MS Girls
1600 Meter Run
6:15.38 SB Lucy Barker 1st Finals H1 MS Girls
6:35.87 SB Mallory Rose 3rd Finals H1 MS Girls
6:36.69 Bella Abernathy 4th Finals H1 MS Girls
3200 Meter Run
13:15.78 SB Lucy Barker 1st Finals H1 MS Girls
14:08.83 Bella Abernathy 2nd Finals H1 MS Girls
100 Meter Hurdles
18.85 SB Kate Shiver 2nd Finals H2 MS Girls
19.24 SB Hana Roberts 3rd Finals H2 MS Girls
19.98 SB Thailar Arrowood 4th Finals H2 MS Girls
300 Meter Hurdles
56.02 SB Alyssa Hack 1st Finals H2 MS Girls
59.69 SB Hana Roberts 4th Finals H2 MS Girls
1:00.64 Kate Shiver 5th Finals H2 MS Girls
1:02.48 SB Thailar Arrowood 6th Finals H2 MS Girls
4x100 Meter Relay
54.65 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 MS Girls
4x400 Meter Relay
4:58.94 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 MS Girls
High Jump
4-6 SB Zoey Haberland 1st Finals H1 MS Girls
4-4 SB Macy Ryans 2nd Finals H1 MS Girls
4-2 SB Kate Shiver 4th Finals H1 MS Girls
Long Jump
14-0 SB Chanice Powers-Benefield 2nd Finals H1 MS Girls
11-0 SB Hailey Toney 6th Finals H1 MS Girls
10-5 SB Allana Adams 7th Finals H1 MS Girls
9-3 SB Jamorea Lathon 9th Finals H1 MS Girls
Triple Jump
28-2 SB Macy Ryans 2nd Finals H1 MS Girls
Discus
56-4 SB Natalie Wysner 1st Finals H1 MS Girls
43-3 SB Israh Daniel 3rd Finals H1 MS Girls
Shot Put
29-2 SB Natalie Wysner 1st Finals H1 MS Girls
26-1 SB Israh Daniel 2nd Finals H1 MS Girls
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.95 SB Grant Daniel 2nd Finals H3 MS Boys
13.35 SB Zyleigh Person 3rd Finals H3 MS Boys
13.65 SB Aidan Relthford 5th Finals H3 MS Boys
13.65 SB Cameron Bolton 6th Finals H3 MS Boys
200 Meter Dash
25.84 SB Antravien Thomas 4th Finals H3 MS Boys
26.93 De'Carlos Williams 7th Finals H3 MS Boys
27.10 SB Grant Daniel 8th Finals H3 MS Boys
27.67 SB Zyleigh Person 9th Finals H3 MS Boys
400 Meter Dash
58.44 SB Antravien Thomas 1st Finals H2 MS Boys
1:02.89 SB Kale Marquet 5th Finals H2 MS Boys
1:06.96 SB Cameron Bolton 9th Finals H1 MS Boys
800 Meter Run
2:35.30 SB Kale Marquet 1st Finals H1 MS Boys
2:40.86 Kade Turner 2nd Finals H1 MS Boys
3:02.59 SB Aidan Relthford 6th Finals H1 MS Boys
1600 Meter Run
5:29.84 Daniel Neill 4th Finals H1 MS Boys
5:33.41 SB Jordan Martin 5th Finals H1 MS Boys
5:55.93 Parker Ferguson 6th Finals H1 MS Boys
3200 Meter Run
12:02.46 SB Parker Ferguson 1st Finals H1 MS Boys
12:03.73 SB Jordan Martin 2nd Finals H1 MS Boys
12:08.84 SB Daniel Neill 4th Finals H1 MS Boys
300 Meter Hurdles
48.68 SB Grant Goldin 2nd Finals H1 MS Boys
4x100 Meter Relay
51.09 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 MS Boys
4x400 Meter Relay
4:10.23 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 MS Boys
High Jump
5-4 Kade Turner 1st Finals H1 MS Boys
5-0 Grant Goldin 3rd Finals H1 MS Boys
Long Jump
16-8 SB Grant Daniel 1st Finals H1 MS Boys
16-7 SB De'Carlos Williams 2nd Finals H1 MS Boys
15-2.5 SB Antravien Thomas 6th Finals H1 MS Boys
14-10 SB Zyleigh Person 8th Finals H1 MS Boys
Triple Jump
34-10 SB De'Carlos Williams 1st Finals H1 MS Boys
34-5 Jayelen White 2nd Finals H1 MS Boys
30-6 SB Cameron Bolton 4th Finals H1 MS Boys
30-2 SB David Taylor 5th Finals H1 MS Boys
Discus
101-3 SB Malaki Massy 1st Finals H1 MS Boys
86-3 SB Christopher Roberts 2nd Finals H1 MS Boys
65-10 SB Ty Brewer 4th Finals H1 MS Boys
46-8 SB Max Albright 7th Finals H1 MS Boys
Shot Put
38-3 SB Christopher Roberts 1st Finals H1 MS Boys
32-4.5 SB Malaki Massy 3rd Finals H1 MS Boys
31-4 SB Ty Brewer 4th Finals H1 MS Boys
17-4.5 SB Max Albright 8th Finals H1 MS Boys