Home Meet #1 2020

Rome, GA

Pickens County Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.52 SB Hannah Grizzle 8th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
14.57 SB Angelina Casey 9th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
15.80 SB Jadan Dean 10th Finals H2 MS Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
30.80 SB Angelina Casey 7th Finals H4 JV Girls Results
44.25 SB Shaelyn White 19th Finals H2 MS Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:18.30 SB Hannah Palmer 6th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
1:19.84 SB Sheridan Clark 7th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
1:20.31 SB Yoselinn Martinez 6th Finals H1 MS Girls Results
1:31.24 SB Christina Cannady 11th Finals H1 MS Girls Results
1:31.33 SB Lilly Morris 12th Finals H2 MS Girls Results
1:38.47 SB Lacy Dockery 10th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
800 Meter Run
3:04.76 SB Makenzie Black 2nd Finals H1 MS Girls Results
3:06.74 SB Mia Antinozzi 3rd Finals H1 MS Girls Results
3:09.24 Summer Jones 5th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
3:38.04 Raven Holsenbeck 8th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:22.98 SB Chloe Walker 4th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
6:39.22 SB Adriana Vann 5th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
6:56.49 Zoe Howard 6th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
7:20.22 SB Katie Perez 8th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
57.73 SB Ashley Brown 1st Finals H1 JV Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
57.63 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 JV Girls Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.81 SB Devin Hand 11th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
12.85 SB Chase Nelson 12th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
12.89 SB Hunter Goble 13th Finals H4 JV Boys Results
12.98 SB Gavin Gleason 14th Finals H2 JV Boys Results
13.33 SB Cameron Parker 18th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
13.94 SB Triston Chapman 25th Finals H2 JV Boys Results
14.12 SB Eli Godfrey 26th Finals H4 JV Boys Results
14.14 SB Gabriel Neill 27th Finals H4 JV Boys Results
14.36 SB Tristan Marinelli 7th Finals H3 MS Boys Results
14.37 SB Cruz Marinelli 8th Finals H2 MS Boys Results
14.41 SB Noah Carver 9th Finals H1 MS Boys Results
14.65 SB Sheldon Hylton 31st Finals H3 JV Boys Results
14.73 SB Alex Hughes 32nd Finals H2 JV Boys Results
14.78 SB Brett Brooks 33rd Finals H2 JV Boys Results
14.97 SB Reid Young 34th Finals H2 JV Boys Results
15.15 SB Griffin Burton 12th Finals H2 MS Boys Results
15.40 SB Zakaryah Bain 14th Finals H2 MS Boys Results
15.52 SB Dawson Buchanan 35th Finals H5 JV Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
26.24 SB Hunter Goble 12th Finals H2 JV Boys Results
26.92 SB Devin Hand 19th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
26.95 SB Gavin Gleason 20th Finals H4 JV Boys Results
27.42 SB Micheal Rumsey 23rd Finals H1 JV Boys Results
27.69 SB Cameron Parker 24th Finals H4 JV Boys Results
29.71 SB Tristan Marinelli 7th Finals H1 MS Boys Results
30.81 SB Eli Godfrey 30th Finals H2 JV Boys Results
31.29 SB Brett Brooks 31st Finals H3 JV Boys Results
31.34 SB Sean Salisbury 12th Finals H3 MS Boys Results
33.52 SB Nathan Johnson 19th Finals H2 MS Boys Results
34.37 SB Lucas Dean 20th Finals H3 MS Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
1:00.33 SB Keagan Hulsey 10th Finals H4 JV Boys Results
1:02.89 SB Kenny Nelson 16th Finals H4 JV Boys Results
1:03.90 SB Trevor Morgan 18th Finals H2 JV Boys Results
1:04.66 SB Dusty Coleman 19th Finals H2 JV Boys Results
1:06.10 SB Gabriel Neill 20th Finals H3 JV Boys Results
1:06.60 SB Andrew Williams 22nd Finals H5 JV Boys Results
1:13.52 SB Nathan Johnson 6th Finals H1 MS Boys Results
1:13.64 SB Sam Williams 7th Finals H2 MS Boys Results
1:14.84 SB Sean Salisbury 8th Finals H1 MS Boys Results
1:16.97 SB Alex Korowotny 26th Finals H3 JV Boys Results
1:16.98 SB Eli Eubanks 9th Finals H1 MS Boys Results
1:18.27 SB Lucas Dean 10th Finals H1 MS Boys Results
1:36.61 SB Reagan Hardison 27th Finals H3 JV Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:36.32 SB Noah Jones 9th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
2:37.72 SB Ross Fuller 11th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
2:50.24 SB Stetson Walker 14th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
2:51.49 SB Camden Watt 15th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
2:54.44 SB Devin DeBord 16th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:33.68 SB Noah Jones 5th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
5:34.43 SB Ross Fuller 6th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
5:40.57 SB Andrew Williams 7th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
5:50.16 SB David Yllescas 9th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
5:57.49 SB Eli Eubanks 4th Finals H1 MS Boys Results
5:59.51 SB Stetson Walker 11th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
6:03.75 SB DeMetrius Weaver 13th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
6:10.30 SB Alex Korowotny 15th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
6:21.07 SB Camden Watt 16th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
6:22.24 SB Devin DeBord 17th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
7:32.12 SB Reagan Hardison 18th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
22.00 SB Eric Streetman 5th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
22.43 SB Mason Powell 6th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.10 SB Ryan Barton 2nd Finals H1 JV Boys Results
49.14 SB Tom Frechette 4th Finals H1 JV Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
57.89 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 MS Boys Results
Pole Vault
10-0 Matthew Webb 1st Finals H1 JV Boys Results
8-6 Grant Hooker 3rd Finals H1 JV Boys Results
8-6 SB David Rivera 3rd Finals H1 JV Boys Results