Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Whitefield Academy Middle School XC Time Trial - 9/7/2019
Whitefield Academy
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McKown, Jay 6 Holy Innocen 1
2 Wilson, Luke 6 Cornerstone 2
3 Secor, Evan 6 Pace Academy MS 3
4 Russell, Miles 6 St. Benedict 4
5 Miller, Rybolt 6 Atlanta Neig
6 Briesacher, Forrest 6 Our Lady of 5
7 Pierce, Jed 6 Heritage Prep
8 Protos, Duncan 5 St. Benedict 6
9 Ziler, Stuart 7 Heritage Prep
10 Young, Cole 6 Cornerstone 7
11 Hardesty, John 6 Pace Academy MS 8
12 Allstock, Roman 6 Whitefield A 9
13 Vanke, Jackson 6 Cornerstone 10
14 Thomas, Maddox 6 Cornerstone 11
15 Binney, Mathew 6 Holy Innocen 12
16 Lemming, Tripp 6 Mount Bethel 13
17 Todebush, Jacob 6 Cornerstone 14
18 Thomas, Bauer 6 Pace Academy MS 15
19 Fuhr, Grant 6 Cornerstone 16
20 Coley, Alex 6 Holy Innocen 17
21 Gephart, Ernest 6 Holy Innocen 18
22 Easley, Chase 6 St. Benedict 19
23 Govic, Jack 6 Pace Academy MS 20
24 Pollard, Hayes 6 Pace Academy MS 21
25 Daniels, Wyatt 6 Our Lady of 22
26 Kamin, Andrew 6 Pace Academy MS 23
27 Prinzo, Tyler 5 Mount Pisgah 24
28 Flinn, Mac 6 Holy Innocen 25
29 Creel, Cole 6 Cornerstone 26
30 Mathis, Patrick 6 Holy Innocen 27
31 Core, Macon 6 Holy Innocen 28
32 Jones, Landon 5 Midway Coven 29
33 Collins, Drew 6 Mount Bethel 30
34 Young, Devin 5 Whitefield A 31
35 Wiseman, Campbell 5 Cornerstone
36 Smith, Thommy 6 Holy Innocen
37 Massie, Jack 5 St. Benedict 32
38 Mallis, Alston 6 Pace Academy MS 33
39 Ballard, Jackson 7 Mount Pisgah 34
40 Ryan, Caleb 5 Whitefield A 35
41 Chapman, James 5 Whitefield A 36
42 Tallach, Will 6 St. Benedict 37
43 Rayman, Jack 6 Our Lady of 38
44 Byce, Stark 6 Our Lady of 39
45 Maher, Brennan 6 Holy Innocen
46 Krisel, Judah 6 Atlanta Neig
47 McKinney, Gavin 5 Midway Coven 40
48 Sener, Kerim 6 Fulton Scien
49 Plunkett, Ben 5 Mount Pisgah 41
50 Kopkas, Charlie 6 Mount Bethel 42
51 Mayers, DaMon 5 St. Benedict 43
52 Graham, Jack 6 Holy Innocen
53 Sundermeier, Luke 6 Pace Academy MS
54 Sparks, Nathan 6 Mount Bethel 44
55 Jacquot, Jacob 7 Heritage Prep
56 Huesken, Brady 6 Holy Innocen
57 Wurst, Ryan 6 Our Lady of 45
58 O'Toole, Colin 6 Our Lady of 46
59 Kelley, Baxter 6 Holy Innocen
60 Meadows, Noah 5 Mount Pisgah 47
61 Haverdink, Henry 6 Mount Pisgah 48
62 Gummeere, Ryland 6 Atlanta Neig
63 Wood, Henry 6 Holy Innocen
64 O'Dell, Henry 6 Eastside Chr
65 Papov, Maxim 6 Mount Pisgah 49
66 Norwood, Jackson 6 Mount Pisgah 50
67 Mobley, Harrison 6 Mount Bethel 51
68 Barry, Brady 6 Our Lady of 52
69 Tarentino, Owen 5 Midway Coven 53
70 Francke, Jack 6 St. Benedict 54
71 Hallock, Jack 6 St. Benedict
72 Raj, Joshua 5 Mount Pisgah
73 Higgs, Miles 6 Atlanta Neig
74 Vincenzi, Chandler 6 Midway Coven 55
75 Meisinger, Ethan 6 Holy Innocen
76 Rao, Sohum 6 Fulton Scien
77 Cusamano, Heath 5 Whitefield A 56
78 Marsa, Dawe 5 Mount Pisgah
79 Suresh, Sidarth 6 Fulton Scien
80 Grossweiler, Alec 5 Whitefield A 57
81 Springthorpe, Jack 6 Mount Bethel 58
82 Morgan, Rohan 6 Fulton Scien
83 Sila, Jonathon 5 Mount Pisgah
84 Purdue, Caden 5 Midway Coven 59
85 O’donnell, Jack 6 Our Lady of
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cornerstone Christian Aca 44 2 7 10 11 14 16 26
2 Pace Academy MS 67 3 8 15 20 21 23 33
3 Holy Innocents' Episcopal 73 1 12 17 18 25 27 28
4 St. Benedict’s Episcopa 98 4 6 19 32 37 43 54
5 Our Lady of the Assumptio 149 5 22 38 39 45 46 52
6 Whitefield Academy MS 167 9 31 35 36 56 57
7 Mount Bethel Christian 180 13 30 42 44 51 58
8 Mount Pisgah Christian Sc 194 24 34 41 47 48 49 50
9 Midway Covenant Christian 236 29 40 53 55 59