Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Aubrae Gunderson Invitational - 9/21/2019
Hosted by Heritage High School
Georgia Int'1 Horse Park
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Small
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joyce, Cara 10 Atlanta Inte 19:05.57 1
2 Champer, Jenna 9 Oconee Count 19:12.01 2
3 Brodrick, Phoebe 11 Oconee Count 19:55.13 3
4 Matthews, Sydney 10 Oconee Count 20:09.41 4
5 Meeks, Molly 9 Oconee Count 20:41.99 5
6 McConnell, Kensley 10 Oconee Count 21:00.12 6
7 Ferrara, Genevieve 12 Druid Hills 21:08.69 7
8 Pemberton, Tahlia 10 Atlanta Inte 21:24.80 8
9 Eisele, Jenna 11 Oconee Count 21:34.62 9
10 Herbert, Jailin 11 Loganville HS 21:51.84 10
11 Walden, Chloe 9 Loganville HS 21:53.59 11
12 Anderson, Alandra 12 Galloway 22:00.22
13 Jessup, Laura 9 Loganville HS 22:04.37 12
14 Baffic, Hallie 11 Creekside Ch 22:06.55
15 Cummings, Natalie 12 Oconee Count 22:13.39 13
16 Muncus, Jillian 11 Creekside Ch 22:16.57
17 Bohles, Sydney 10 Fayette County 22:38.96 14
18 Lee, Jenny 12 Druid Hills 22:42.71 15
19 Blount, Katie 10 Druid Hills 22:45.97 16
20 Anderson, Asena 12 Druid Hills 22:46.00 17
21 Hall, Mckenna 11 Loganville HS 22:48.70 18
22 Milak, Colette 10 Clarkston 23:03.49 19
23 Finlayson, Elanor 12 Maynard H. J 23:03.92 20
24 Sulton, Ciara 10 Fayette County 23:14.51 21
25 Eubank, Emerson 9 Westminster 23:17.81 22
26 Shepherd, Sophia 10 Druid Hills 23:18.23 23
27 Frederick, Meg 10 Maynard H. J 23:21.72 24
28 Guilmette, Phylicia 11 Druid Hills 23:23.31 25
29 Clutter, Maggie 12 Oconee Count 23:23.72
30 Allred, Averi 12 Loganville HS 23:29.81 26
31 Reiss, Sophie 12 Druid Hills 23:33.42 27
32 Brock, Alexa 10 Oconee Count 23:40.68
33 Byrd, Keighley 9 Loganville HS 23:54.09 28
34 Senyitko, Mia 11 Oconee Count 23:59.67
35 Weidman, Callie 12 Druid Hills 24:08.38
36 Dunn, Carrington 11 Loganville HS 24:10.99 29
37 Mathiot, Pauline 9 Atlanta Inte 24:20.11 30
38 Goodell, Rachel 10 Westminster 24:20.59 31
39 Wood, Marie 11 Maynard H. J 24:29.13 32
40 Peacock, Claire 10 Westminster 24:35.22 33
41 Duren, Rebekah 11 Eagles Landi 24:38.57
42 Montgomery, Kayla 12 Fayette County 24:51.09 34
43 Peterson, Eliza 9 Maynard H. J 24:51.80 35
44 Crosby, Isabel 10 Maynard H. J 24:53.89 36
45 Flannagan, Maria 11 Aquinas 25:00.53 37
46 Denning, Mia 11 Maynard H. J 25:02.55 38
47 Rauber, Jane 11 Druid Hills 25:04.65
48 White, Naomi 10 Fayette County 25:07.65 39
49 Lammers, Grace 10 Aquinas 25:28.61 40
50 Carter, Libby 8 Westminster 25:33.45 41
51 Harman, Maria 12 Druid Hills 25:45.72
52 Atkinson, Lucy 9 Atlanta Inte 25:49.06 42
53 Lutz, Reagan 11 Westminster 25:55.72 43
54 Gurung, Neera 10 Clarkston 25:58.41 44
55 Ingabire, Diane Clarkston 25:59.07 45
56 Fort, Chiara 9 Atlanta Inte 26:00.42 46
57 Wilson, Ikwo 11 Atlanta Inte 26:02.52 47
58 Terrell, Aliyanah 10 Eastside 26:07.14
59 Andrews, Julia 11 Westminster 26:35.04 48
60 Minton, Landry 9 Aquinas 26:38.27 49
61 Tinsley, Oliva 12 Eagles Landi 26:54.30
62 Ishimwe, Chantal 11 Clarkston 27:00.00 50
63 Yim, Yu-lan 12 Maynard H. J 27:08.70 51
64 Bowles, Palmer 12 Aquinas 27:10.07 52
65 Roseman, Sydney 11 Westminster 27:21.92 53
66 Adam, Mazza 10 Clarkston 27:24.02 54
67 Johnson, Victoria 9 Eagles Landi 27:34.60
68 Brown, Lexi 11 Aquinas 27:52.42 55
69 Liverman, Avah 12 Monroe Area 27:58.53
70 Sankale, Anjali 9 Atlanta Inte 29:06.49 56
71 Nyampinga, Solange 12 Clarkston 29:42.92 57
72 Watkins, Naomi 10 Fayette County 32:04.29 58
73 Lammers, Ruth 10 Aquinas 33:16.42 59
74 Tuyambaze, Rachel 10 Clarkston 33:52.17 60
75 McCune, Eliza 11 Eagles Landi 35:45.17
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oconee County High School 20 2 3 4 5 6 9 13
Total Time: 1:40:58.66
Average: 20:11.74
2 Loganville HS 77 10 11 12 18 26 28 29
Total Time: 1:52:08.31
Average: 22:25.67
3 Druid Hills 78 7 15 16 17 23 25 27
Total Time: 1:52:41.60
Average: 22:32.32
4 Atlanta International Sch 127 1 8 30 42 46 47 56
Total Time: 1:56:39.96
Average: 23:20.00
5 Maynard H. Jackson High S 147 20 24 32 35 36 38 51
Total Time: 2:00:40.46
Average: 24:08.10
6 Fayette County 166 14 21 34 39 58
Total Time: 2:07:56.50
Average: 25:35.30
7 Westminster Schools of Au 170 22 31 33 41 43 48 53
Total Time: 2:03:42.79
Average: 24:44.56
8 Clarkston 212 19 44 45 50 54 57 60
Total Time: 2:09:24.99
Average: 25:53.00
9 Aquinas 233 37 40 49 52 55 59
Total Time: 2:12:09.90
Average: 26:25.98