Complete Results

Licensed to Mill Creek High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2020 08:00 PM
                    2020 Jerry Arnold Challenge - 3/7/2020                     
                            Mill Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Couch, Queen              11 Maynard H. J             12.31  -1.3  6 
  2 Irving, Aliyah            10 Brookwood                12.76  -0.2  5 
  3 Pittman, Jada             10 Jefferson Hi             12.80  -1.3  6 
  4 Scruggs, Jasmine          11 Greater Atla             12.81  -0.2  5 
  5 Campbell, Madison          9 Brookwood                12.88  -1.3  6  12.872
  6 Gregory, Trinyty          10 Lakeside, Ev             12.88  -0.2  5  12.876
  7 Billups, Raniyah          10 Mays High Sc             12.94  -0.2  5  12.938
  8 Brooks, Mariah            11 Peachtree Ri             12.94  -1.3  6  12.939
  9 Janiya, Daniel            10 Meadowcreek              12.97  -0.1  4 
 10 Bassar, Chaggie           12 Dacula                   13.00   1.0  1 
 11 Thompson, Nyla            11 Greater Atla             13.02  -0.2  5 
 12 Brown, Emerson            12 Elbert Co.               13.05  -1.3  6 
 13 Goodnight, Dallis         11 Mill Creek H             13.09  -0.1  4  13.082
 14 Neblett, Sanai            10 Dacula                   13.09  -0.1  4  13.087
 15 Bolt, Shauna              10 Winder-Barro             13.11  -0.2  5 
 16 Gordon-Blackman, Daniell  12 Loganville H             13.16   1.5  3  13.154
 17 Lett, Kayla               11 Lakeside, Ev             13.16  -0.1  4  13.160
 18 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah        11 Madison Coun             13.36  -1.3  6 
 19 Williams, Saraya           9 Cedar Shoals             13.38   1.0  1 
 20 Dillard, Gabrielle        12 Mill Creek H             13.43  -0.1  4 
 21 Edwards, Lauren           12 Peachtree Ri             13.45  -1.3  6 
 22 Haynie, Mi'aire           11 Meadowcreek              13.49   1.0  1 
 23 Barnes, A'Seanti          10 Loganville H             13.50   1.5  3 
 24 Wray, Danaya              11 Cedar Shoals             13.55  -0.1  4 
 25 Dias, Madelyn             11 Elbert Co.               13.60  -0.1  4 
 26 Graham, Nyaloni           12 Grovetown HS             13.61  -0.1  4 
 27 Wright, Alexis             9 Lanier HS                13.64   1.5  3 
 28 Jackson, Mya              11 East Hall HS             13.68   0.4  2 
 29 Branch, Caroline          10 North Oconee             13.70   1.0  1 
 30 Ansley-Cureton, Destiny   10 Winder-Barro             13.78   1.5  3 
 31 Baker, America            11 North Oconee             13.81   1.5  3 
 32 Perkins, Hannah            9 Jefferson Hi             13.97   0.4  2 
 33 Periche, Kenya             9 Flowery Bran             14.08   0.4  2 
 34 Scott, Asya               10 East Hall HS             14.21   0.4  2  14.205
 35 Neely, Delicia             9 Northside Co             14.21   1.0  1  14.209
 36 Johnson, Kiara            11 Lanier HS                14.25  -0.2  5 
 37 Vaughan, Heather          12 Banks County             14.53   0.4  2 
 38 Ruffin, Mikayla            9 Northside Co             14.67   1.0  1 
 39 Robinson, Zine             9 Mays High Sc             14.88   0.4  2 
 40 Hopkins, Charisma          9 Oconee Count             15.42   0.4  2 
 41 Davison, Jada              9 Madison Coun             15.70   1.0  1 
 -- Codrington, Jasmine       11 Grovetown HS               DNF   1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Simone           12 Greater Atla             25.88   0.5  7 
  2 Turner, Carlie            12 Brookwood                26.17   0.5  7 
  3 Scruggs, Jasmine          11 Greater Atla             26.34   0.5  7 
  4 Irving, Aliyah            10 Brookwood                26.58   0.5  6 
  5 Pittman, Jada             10 Jefferson Hi             26.65   0.5  7 
  6 Brooks, Mariah            11 Peachtree Ri             26.84   0.5  7 
  7 Janiya, Daniel            10 Meadowcreek              26.98  -0.8  5  26.972
  8 Hayes, Addie              10 Oconee Count             26.98   0.5  6  26.979
  9 Johnson, Malaisha         10 Northside Co             27.00  -0.8  5  26.991
 10 Lett, Kayla               11 Lakeside, Ev             27.00   0.5  6  26.994
 11 Lilly, Langsten           10 Lakeside, Ev             27.15   0.3  4 
 12 Bassar, Chaggie           12 Dacula                   27.46  -0.8  5 
 13 Pouncey, Robin             9 Peachtree Ri             27.62  -1.6  1 
 14 Bolt, Shauna              10 Winder-Barro             27.67  -0.8  5 
 15 Williams, Gamyzhae         9 Lanier HS                27.88   0.3  4 
 16 Calhoun, Yazmine             Grovetown HS             27.91   0.5  6 
 17 Wray, Danaya              11 Cedar Shoals             27.96   0.8  3  27.952
 18 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah        11 Madison Coun             27.96   0.5  7  27.957
 19 Lawrence, Kelsey          12 Mays High Sc             28.02   0.5  6 
 20 Figures, Alexis           12 Mill Creek H             28.09   0.3  4 
 21 Scott, LaNya              12 Oconee Count             28.13   0.5  6 
 22 Neblett, Sanai            10 Dacula                   28.20  -0.8  5 
 23 Aliche, Sarah             11 Lanier HS                28.23  -0.8  5  28.227
 24 Billups, Raniyah          10 Mays High Sc             28.23   0.5  6  28.230
 25 Spriggs, Shania            9 Loganville H             28.26  -0.3  2 
 26 Santiago, Kya             12 Banks County             28.27   0.3  4 
 27 Searcy, Shannon            9 Flowery Bran             28.30   0.3  4 
 28 Kaseba, Grace             10 Loganville H             28.45  -1.6  1 
 29 Pelham, Delilyah          10 Mill Creek H             28.65  -0.8  5 
 30 Rubio, Andrea             10 Meadowcreek              28.68  -1.6  1 
 31 Perkins, Hannah            9 Jefferson Hi             28.77   0.8  3 
 32 Miller, Anna Porter        9 Athens Acade             29.43   0.8  3 
 33 Jackson, Mya              11 East Hall HS             29.56  -0.3  2 
 34 Periche, Kenya             9 Flowery Bran             29.74   0.8  3 
 35 Dias, Madelyn             11 Elbert Co.               29.86   0.3  4 
 36 Neely, Delicia             9 Northside Co             30.02  -0.3  2 
 37 Huff lilbit, Janiah       10 Cedar Shoals             30.27   0.8  3 
 38 DeJesus, Imani            12 Elbert Co.               31.07   0.8  3 
 39 Davison, Jada              9 Madison Coun             31.40  -0.3  2 
 40 Porterfield, Caylin       10 Banks County             31.68  -0.3  2 
 41 Hetsko, Melanie           11 North Oconee             31.71   0.8  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hicks, Nia                11 Peachtree Ri             57.96   7 
  2 Joseph, Naomi             12 Grovetown HS             58.51   7 
  3 Hillmer, MaKenna          12 Brookwood                59.21   6 
  4 Campbell, Madison          9 Brookwood                59.48   7 
  5 Spriggs, Shania            9 Loganville H           1:00.25   6 
  6 Roberts, Simone           12 Greater Atla           1:00.33   7 
  7 Hayes, Amya               12 Maynard H. J           1:01.34   7 
  8 Williams, Gamyzhae         9 Lanier HS              1:01.81   4 
  9 McFadden, Maya            11 Greater Atla           1:01.83   7 
 10 Pouncey, Robin             9 Peachtree Ri           1:01.94   5 
 11 Wright, Alexis             9 Lanier HS              1:02.58   5 
 12 Ollendick-Smith, Addison  10 Athens Acade           1:03.74   5 
 13 Canamare, Ava             10 Jefferson Hi           1:03.96   6 
 14 Cosby, Olivia              9 Northside Co           1:04.04   6 
 15 Bryant, Jailynn           11 Mill Creek H           1:04.09   7 
 16 Henderson, Ky'Ann          9 Northside Co           1:04.12   5 
 17 Searcy, Shannon            9 Flowery Bran           1:04.22   4 
 18 Owens, Eyonna             10 Grovetown HS           1:04.30   4 
 19 David, Jada               11 Cedar Shoals           1:04.59   7 
 20 Dickerson, Korey          12 North Oconee           1:04.66   5 
 21 Crosland, Mills            9 Athens Acade           1:04.94   1 
 22 Askins, Vasey              9 Madison Coun           1:05.05   4 
 23 Lawrence, Kelsey          12 Mays High Sc           1:05.23   6 
 24 Smith, Sydnie             12 Mill Creek H           1:06.10   4 
 25 Byrd, Keliegh              9 Loganville H           1:06.39   2 
 26 Boran, Hailey             11 Oconee Count           1:06.47   4 
 27 Rhagnanan, Kala           11 Lakeside, Ev           1:07.37   1 
 28 Abraham, Makaila          11 Dacula                 1:07.38   3 
 29 Mattox, Zollie            11 Cedar Shoals           1:07.63   5 
 30 Thigpen, Hannah           11 Flowery Bran           1:08.33   5 
 31 Drake, Tiana              10 Madison Coun           1:08.36   4 
 32 Anderson, Vicki            9 Dacula                 1:08.49   3 
 33 Adams, Madison             9 Banks County           1:08.64   2 
 34 Cambell, Nivea             9 Winder-Barro           1:09.26   3 
 35 Dattilio, Isabella        11 North Oconee           1:10.84   1 
 36 Stills, Mya               11 Meadowcreek            1:11.41   3 
 37 Porterfield, Caylin       10 Banks County           1:13.40   2 
 38 Cunningham, Toniah        10 Elbert Co.             1:13.56   3 
 39 Roberts, Mary Katheryn    12 Oconee Count           1:13.58   3 
 40 Jones, Tremyia            12 Elbert Co.             1:14.34   3 
 41 Martinez, Zion            10 East Hall HS           1:15.47   2 
 42 Dean, Makiah               9 East Hall HS           1:17.23   2 
 -- Walker, Takyrra           10 Mays High Sc               DNF   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ollendick-Smith, Addison  10 Athens Acade           2:23.68   3 
  2 Cummings, Natalie         12 Oconee Count           2:24.19   3 
  3 Hillmer, MaKenna          12 Brookwood              2:25.14   3 
  4 Pawlowski, Anna           12 Mill Creek H           2:29.22   2 
  5 Herbert, Jailin           11 Loganville H           2:29.77   3 
  6 Kulniszewski, Olivia      10 Jefferson Hi           2:30.49   3 
  7 Schroeder, Caitlin        11 Jefferson Hi           2:31.65   3 
  8 Brick, Bella               9 Flowery Bran           2:32.28   1 
  9 Welter, Lily              12 Mill Creek H           2:35.99   3 
 10 Moore, Norine             12 Oconee Count           2:36.50   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Sophia         11 Brookwood              2:38.14   3 
 12 Dickerson, Korey          12 North Oconee           2:38.88   3 
 13 Rodriguez, Annette        11 Lanier HS              2:42.38   1 
 14 Vidal, Natalia            11 Dacula                 2:42.44   2 
 15 Vaughn, Catherine         10 Peachtree Ri           2:43.38   2 
 16 Morse, Kelsey             11 North Oconee           2:43.91   3 
 17 Beasley, Zackariya        11 Maynard H. J           2:43.93   3 
 18 Olivares, Alessandra      10 Banks County           2:44.34   3 
 19 Makarevic, Sarah          10 Dacula                 2:45.46   2 
 20 Smith, Nalina             10 Grovetown HS           2:46.42   2 
 21 Osemwengie, Destiny        9 Peachtree Ri           2:46.52   2 
 22 Taylor, Madelyn           11 Flowery Bran           2:48.77   1 
 23 Walden, Chloe              9 Loganville H           2:49.68   1 
 24 Peterson, Eliza            9 Maynard H. J           2:49.79   2 
 25 Baka, Elizabeth           10 Northside Co           2:50.16   1 
 26 Diaz, Sandra               9 Meadowcreek            2:50.22   2 
 27 Michael, Jane              9 Cedar Shoals           2:52.17   1 
 28 Brydson, Amanda            9 Mays High Sc           2:52.18   1 
 29 Vaughn, Elizabeth         11 Elbert Co.             3:00.81   2 
 30 Cunningham, Toniah        10 Elbert Co.             3:05.33   1 
 31 Cabrera, Leslie            9 East Hall HS           3:06.22   1 
 32 Winfrey, Jordan            9 Mays High Sc           3:06.33   1 
 33 Snow, Isabelle            11 Northside Co           3:06.87   2 
 34 Copous, Cadence           10 East Hall HS           3:24.47   1 
 35 Irizarry, Nuriyah         10 Lanier HS              3:34.67   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Law, Katherine            10 Jefferson Hi           5:28.20   2 
  2 Harrison, Sarah            9 Athens Acade           5:28.71   2 
  3 Wardle, Allie              9 Brookwood              5:30.94   2 
  4 Schroeder, Caitlin        11 Jefferson Hi           5:32.09   2 
  5 Hahn, Isabelle            11 Mill Creek H           5:32.46   2 
  6 Matthews, Sydney          10 Oconee Count           5:33.75   2 
  7 Rodney, Karsyn            10 Dacula                 5:34.07   2 
  8 Morse, Kelsey             11 North Oconee           5:42.91   2 
  9 Rogers, Matilee            9 Winder-Barro           5:43.01   2 
 10 Michael, Lauren           11 Lakeside, Ev           5:45.63   2 
 11 Gasper, Shari             11 Brookwood              5:47.55   2 
 12 Frederick, Meg            10 Maynard H. J           5:50.90   2 
 13 Chau, Sarah                9 Mill Creek H           5:53.31   2 
 14 Kettle, Maggie            12 Greater Atla           5:53.32   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Annette        11 Lanier HS              5:53.54   2 
 16 McConnell, Kensley        10 Oconee Count           5:56.19   2 
 17 Makarevic, Sarah          10 Dacula                 5:59.59   2 
 18 Pierce, Laney              9 Peachtree Ri           6:07.17   1 
 19 Kopp, Kayleigh            12 North Oconee           6:08.82   1 
 20 Hall, Mckenna             11 Loganville H           6:09.84   2 
 21 Rowe-Anderson, Haile      11 Greater Atla           6:10.02   2 
 22 Parker, Anna              12 Banks County           6:11.47   1 
 23 Bowman, Makayla           10 Lanier HS              6:12.77   1 
 24 Torio, Zoe                11 Peachtree Ri           6:13.67   1 
 25 Stewart, Ellie            12 Grovetown HS           6:17.79   1 
 26 Schubert, Kylie           10 Madison Coun           6:19.74   2 
 27 Diaz, Sandra               9 Meadowcreek            6:19.81   1 
 28 Robinson, Ashley          10 Loganville H           6:20.36   2 
 29 Martin, Destinie          12 Banks County           6:21.92   2 
 30 Robinson, Allie           10 Grovetown HS           6:23.46   1 
 31 Yim, Yu-lan               12 Maynard H. J           6:34.86   1 
 32 Bierkamp, Briona          12 Flowery Bran           6:39.07   1 
 33 Michael, Jane              9 Cedar Shoals           6:41.39   1 
 34 Vaughn, Elizabeth         11 Elbert Co.             6:42.39   1 
 35 Luciani, Mia              12 Flowery Bran           6:42.60   1 
 36 Campbell, Kyah            10 Northside Co           6:43.98   1 
 37 Hidle, Claire             11 Northside Co           6:51.78   1 
 38 Wood, Lakin               10 Madison Coun           6:52.07   1 
 39 Whitfield, AnaLeigh       10 East Hall HS           7:14.91   1 
 40 Luna, Jissell              9 East Hall HS           7:17.65   1 
 41 Butler, Kimora             9 Mays High Sc           8:09.10   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brodrick, Phoebe          11 Oconee Count          11:40.25   2 
  2 Saddler, Reese            12 Brookwood             12:02.07   2 
  3 Rodney, Karsyn            10 Dacula                12:08.43   2 
  4 Kahiga, Edith             11 Mill Creek H          12:09.96   2 
  5 Thisdale, Emily           12 Brookwood             12:11.30   2 
  6 Rogers, Matilee            9 Winder-Barro          12:14.21   2 
  7 Byrd, Emily               10 Jefferson Hi          12:17.88   2 
  8 Scales, Kathryn           10 Mill Creek H          12:18.08   2 
  9 Harrison, Sarah            9 Athens Acade          12:24.14   2 
 10 Meeks, Molly               9 Oconee Count          12:43.87   1 
 11 Duncan, Caroline          11 North Oconee          12:44.12   2 
 12 Pierce, Laney              9 Peachtree Ri          12:58.47   2 
 13 Torio, Zoe                11 Peachtree Ri          13:09.09   2 
 14 Parker, Anna              12 Banks County          13:11.40   2 
 15 Frederick, Meg            10 Maynard H. J          13:11.56   2 
 16 Hall, Mckenna             11 Loganville H          13:22.42   2 
 17 Marlowe, Hannah           10 North Oconee          13:35.57   1 
 18 Bowman, Makayla           10 Lanier HS             13:39.59   2 
 19 Bowles, Sydney            10 Jefferson Hi          13:40.23   1 
 20 Martin, Destinie          12 Banks County          14:04.13   1 
 21 Yim, Yu-lan               12 Maynard H. J          14:20.71   1 
 22 Hope, Charlotte           12 Meadowcreek           14:36.37   1 
 23 Wood, Lakin               10 Madison Coun          14:53.24   1 
 24 Wise, Sage                10 Northside Co          14:53.42   1 
 25 Michael, Jane              9 Cedar Shoals          14:56.23   1 
 26 Dunn, Carrington          11 Loganville H          15:02.67   1 
 27 Campbell, Kyah            10 Northside Co          15:22.00   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Benton-Andrews, Niya      12 Maynard H. J             14.55   0.8  5 
  2 Scott, Nia                12 Brookwood                14.82   0.8  5 
  3 Mansogo, Jade             11 Dacula                   15.61   0.8  5 
  4 Howard, Abbey             11 Jefferson Hi             16.08   0.8  5 
  5 Marshall, Trinity         10 Peachtree Ri             16.30   0.8  5 
  6 Hylton, Veajah            10 Brookwood                16.36   0.8  5 
  7 Hernandez, Oriana         12 Lakeside, Ev             16.67   0.2  4 
  8 Freeman, Santiona         11 Mays High Sc             16.72   0.8  5 
  9 Loggins, Josie            10 Jefferson Hi             16.97   0.2  4 
 10 Sanford, Amaya             9 Peachtree Ri             17.01   0.2  4 
 11 Forbus, Bethany           12 Lakeside, Ev             17.09   0.2  4 
 12 Augustus, Celes           12 Lanier HS                17.32   0.8  5 
 13 Minish, Laken             12 Madison Coun             17.36   0.2  4 
 14 Kendrick, Lamaesia         9 Northside Co             17.41   0.2  4 
 15 Tucker, Tytiyana          11 Mays High Sc             17.79   0.2  4 
 16 Sterling, Gabby           11 Winder-Barro             17.95   1.7  3 
 17 Moon, Ava                  9 Oconee Count             18.23   1.7  3 
 18 Nowell, Aaliyaha          12 Cedar Shoals             18.59   1.7  3 
 19 Arden, Alexie             11 Loganville H             19.03   1.7  3 
 20 Hood, Shaliyah            10 North Oconee             19.30   0.2  1 
 21 Lane, Casey-Ann           12 Banks County             19.51   1.7  3 
 22 Henderson, Desiree        11 Elbert Co.               19.72   1.7  3 
 23 Holmes, Distenze          12 Northside Co             20.16   0.5  2 
 24 Hammond, Maddie           10 Oconee Count             20.32   0.5  2 
 25 Hutchinson, Anaya          9 Grovetown HS             20.59   0.5  2 
 26 Ramon, Julianna           12 Dacula                   20.60   0.5  2 
 27 Davenport, Jordan         10 Elbert Co.               21.61   0.2  1 
 28 Mider, Gabriela            9 Mill Creek H             21.70   0.5  2 
 29 Presley, Sarah            10 Banks County             22.46   0.5  2 
 30 O'Hagan, Hana              9 Mill Creek H             25.17   0.5  2 
 -- Woods, Jessika            10 Maynard H. J                DQ   0.2  4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benton-Andrews, Niya      12 Maynard H. J             42.88   5 
  2 Woods, Jessika            10 Maynard H. J             45.21   5 
  3 Bentley, Morgan           12 Brookwood                45.40   5 
  4 Scott, Nia                12 Brookwood                47.03   5 
  5 Hernandez, Oriana         12 Lakeside, Ev             48.60   5 
  6 Jones, Danielle           11 Greater Atla             48.73   5 
  7 Loggins, Josie            10 Jefferson Hi             50.49   4 
  8 Walton, Leah              12 Lakeside, Ev             50.80   1 
  9 Sanford, Amaya             9 Peachtree Ri             51.45   4 
 10 Robison, Madeline         11 Loganville H             51.50   3 
 11 Nowell, Aaliyaha          12 Cedar Shoals             51.52   4 
 12 Kendrick, Lamaesia         9 Northside Co             51.84   4 
 13 Smith, JoJo               11 Jefferson Hi             52.09   4 
 14 Crowe, Anna-Joy           11 North Oconee             52.13   3 
 15 Minish, Laken             12 Madison Coun             52.25   4 
 16 Peroni, Julia             12 Oconee Count             52.56   4 
 17 Henderson, Desiree        11 Elbert Co.               54.15   4 
 18 Hood, Shaliyah            10 North Oconee             54.80   2 
 19 Tucker, Tytiyana          11 Mays High Sc             55.03   3 
 20 Hutchinson, Anaya          9 Grovetown HS             55.11   3 
 21 Abraham, Makaila          11 Dacula                   56.01   1 
 22 Sterling, Gabby           11 Winder-Barro             57.03   2 
 23 Mider, Gabriela            9 Mill Creek H             57.23   2 
 24 Coleman, Kennedy           9 Northside Co             57.48   2 
 25 Freeman, Santiona         11 Mays High Sc             57.53   3 
 26 Lane, Casey-Ann           12 Banks County             57.92   3 
 27 Nguyen, Kaitlyn            9 Mill Creek H             59.77   2 
 28 Taylor, Naala              9 Loganville H           1:00.73   2 
 29 Coleman, Shania           10 Lanier HS              1:00.93   1 
 30 Presley, Sarah            10 Banks County           1:02.16   1 
 31 Ramon, Julianna           12 Dacula                 1:02.78   2 
 32 Davenport, Jordan         10 Elbert Co.             1:17.13   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'                   48.08   3 
     1) Jones, Samayah 10               2) Couch, Queen 11                
     3) Woods, Jessika 10               4) Benton-Andrews, Niya 12        
  2 Brookwood  'A'                                        49.43   2 
     1) Scott, Nia 12                   2) Campbell, Madison 9            
     3) Jordan, Kayla 10                4) Irving, Aliyah 10              
     5) Hylton, Veajah 10               6) Jackson, Keziah 11             
  3 Grovetown HS  'A'                                     50.16   3 
     1) Thompson, Zy'on 10              2) Joseph, Naomi 12               
     3) Codrington, Jasmine 11          4) Turner, Ashaiyah 12            
  4 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                      50.58   3 
     1) Marshall, Trinity 10            2) Fuller, Tamiia 10              
     3) Edwards, Lauren 12              4) Hicks, Nia 11                  
     5) Brooks, Mariah 11               6)                                
  5 Dacula  'A'                                           50.84   3 
     1) Bassar, Chaggie 12              2) Mansogo, Jade 11               
     3) Fasesin, Janet 12               4) Neblett, Sanai 10              
     5) Abraham, Makaila 11             6) Samuel, Shania 10              
  6 Mill Creek High School  'A'                           50.97   3 
     1) Dillard, Gabrielle 12           2) Aiken, Madison 9               
     3) Bryant, Jailynn 11              4) Goodnight, Dallis 11           
     5) Pelham, Delilyah 10             6) Figures, Alexis 12             
  7 Jefferson High School  'A'                            51.00   3 
     1) Loggins, Josie 10               2) Howard, Abbey 11               
     3) Fowler, Mac 12                  4) Pittman, Jada 10               
     5) Perkins, Hannah 9               6)                                
  8 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                  51.45   3 
     1) Gregory, Trinyty 10             2) Hernandez, Oriana 12           
     3) Lett, Kayla 11                  4) Lilly, Langsten 10             
  9 Mays High School  'A'                                 51.72   2 
     1) Billups, Raniyah 10             2) Freeman, Santiona 11           
     3) Lawrence, Kelsey 12             4) Howard, Ashanti 12             
     5) Robinson, Zine 9                6) Tucker, Tytiyana 11            
 10 Winder-Barrow HS  'A'                                 51.75   2 
     1) Anderson, Melena 9              2) Bolt, Shauna 10                
     3) Hamler, Keonna 11               4) Ansley-Cureton, Destiny 10     
 11 Lanier HS  'A'                                        51.81   2 
 12 North Oconee  'A'                                     52.42   2 
     1) Baker, America 11               2) Hood, Shaliyah 10              
     3) Branch, Caroline 10             4) Bonds, Annika 10               
     5) Crowe, Anna-Joy 11              6) Ballard, Ka'Zariyah 9          
 13 Northside Columbus  'A'                               52.49   1 
     1) Neely, Delicia 9                2) Johnson, Malaisha 10           
     3) Coleman, Kennedy 9              4) Henderson, Ky'Ann 9            
 14 Oconee County High School  'A'                        52.60   1 
     1) Hayes, Addie 10                 2) Norman, Amelia 12              
     3) Scott, LaNya 12                 4) Sekandi, Vivian 12             
     5) Martin, Ellison 10              6) Freeman, Sydney 10             
 15 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                     53.36   2 
     1) David, Jada 11                  2) Mattox, Zollie 11              
     3) Nowell, Aaliyaha 12             4) Foote poo, Deshanua 10         
     5) Kelly, Nariah 10                6) Wray, Danaya 11                
 16 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                        53.37   3 
 17 Banks County HS  'A'                                  53.38   1 
     1) Vaughan, Heather 12             2) Santiago, Kya 12               
     3) Reeves, Jenna 11                4) Lane, Casey-Ann 12             
 18 Elbert Co.  'A'                                       53.50   1 
     1) Brown, Emerson 12               2) DeJesus, Imani 12              
     3) Dias, Madelyn 11                4) Henderson, Desiree 11          
     5) Allen, Aniyah 9                 6) Tillman, Kiarra 10             
 19 Loganville HS  'A'                                    53.88   2 
     1) Gordon-Blackman, Danielle 12    2) Spriggs, Shania 9              
     3) Robison, Madeline 11            4) Barnes, A'Seanti 10            
     5) Jones, Erica 12                 6)                                
 20 Madison County  'A'                                   53.88   1 
     1) Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah 11           2) Minish, Laken 12               
     3) Drake, Tiana 10                 4) Davison, Jada 9                
     5) Askins, Vasey 9                 6)                                
 21 Flowery Branch  'A'                                   54.17   1 
 22 East Hall HS  'A'                                     57.34   1 
 -- Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Howard, Latoya 11               2) Haynie, Mi'aire 11             
     3) Rubio, Andrea 10                4) Janiya, Daniel 10              
     5) Daniel, Jasmynie 9              6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                      3:56.49   3 
     1) Turner, Carlie 12               2) Campbell, Madison 9            
     3) Hillmer, MaKenna 12             4) Bentley, Morgan 12             
     5) Irving, Aliyah 10               6) Scott, Nia 12                  
  2 Maynard H. Jackson High School  'A'                 4:04.09   3 
     1) Hayes, Amya 12                  2) Woods, Jessika 10              
     3) Couch, Queen 11                 4) Benton-Andrews, Niya 12        
  3 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    4:09.91   3 
     1) Pouncey, Robin 9                2) Soyomokun, Lola 12             
     3) Fuller, Tamiia 10               4) Hicks, Nia 11                  
     5) Edwards, Lauren 12              6)                                
  4 Loganville HS  'A'                                  4:17.84   2 
     1) Spriggs, Shania 9               2) Barnes, A'Seanti 10            
     3) Robison, Madeline 11            4) Herbert, Jailin 11             
     5) Anderson, Cheyenne 9            6) Byrd, Keliegh 9                
  5 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         4:20.12   3 
     1) Dillard, Gabrielle 12           2) Goodnight, Dallis 11           
     3) Aiken, Madison 9                4) Bryant, Jailynn 11             
     5) Pawlowski, Anna 12              6) Smith, Sydnie 12               
  6 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                4:20.74   3 
     1) Lett, Kayla 11                  2) Walton, Leah 12                
     3) Hernandez, Oriana 12            4) Coughlin, Julianne 12          
     5) Forbus, Bethany 12              6) Gregory, Trinyty 10            
  7 Jefferson High School  'A'                          4:20.95   3 
     1) Howard, Abbey 11                2) Canamare, Ava 10               
     3) Fowler, Mac 12                  4) Kulniszewski, Olivia 10        
     5) Perkins, Hannah 9               6)                                
  8 Northside Columbus  'A'                             4:21.80   3 
     1) Henderson, Ky'Ann 9             2) Johnson, Malaisha 10           
     3) Hawkins, Gabrielle 11           4) Cosby, Olivia 9                
  9 Grovetown HS  'A'                                   4:25.25   1 
     1) Owens, Eyonna 10                2) Smith, Nalina 10               
     3) Calhoun, Yazmine                4) Joseph, Naomi 12               
 10 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                   4:30.29   2 
     1) David, Jada 11                  2) Kelly, Nariah 10               
     3) Mattox, Zollie 11               4) Nowell, Aaliyaha 12            
     5) Michael, Jane 9                 6) Wray, Danaya 11                
 11 Oconee County High School  'A'                      4:32.40   1 
     1) Cummings, Natalie 12            2) Senyitko, Mia 11               
     3) Hammond, Maddie 10              4) Boran, Hailey 11               
     5) Scott, LaNya 12                 6) Hayes, Addie 10                
 12 Banks County HS  'A'                                4:33.96   2 
     1) Adams, Madison 9                2) Olivares, Alessandra 10        
     3) Santiago, Kya 12                4) Reeves, Jenna 11               
 13 North Oconee  'A'                                   4:35.68   3 
     1) Kannan, Siya 12                 2) Evans, Stella 11               
     3) Bonds, Annika 10                4) Dickerson, Korey 12            
     5) Dattilio, Isabella 11           6) Hetsko, Faith 11               
 14 Mays High School  'A'                               4:46.55   2 
     1) Billups, Raniyah 10             2) Lawrence, Kelsey 12            
     3) Robinson, Zine 9                4) Freeman, Santiona 11           
     5) Griffin, Gikaya 10              6) Tucker, Tytiyana 11            
 15 East Hall HS  'A'                                   5:04.78   2 
     1) Dean, Makiah 9                  2) Whitfield, AnaLeigh 10         
     3) Cabrera, Leslie 9               4) Copous, Cadence 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson High School  'A'                         10:09.72  
     1) Schroeder, Caitlin 11           2) Law, Katherine 10              
     3) Kulniszewski, Olivia 10         4) Byrd, Emily 10                 
  2 Brookwood  'A'                                     10:36.17  
     1) Rhodes, Emma 11                 2) Felton, Macy 9                 
     3) Jones, Meredith 10              4) Weitzel, Mary Kate 9           
     5) Aarts, Mary Kay 10              6) Rovie, Jillian 9               
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                        10:39.19  
     1) Hill, Morgan 10                 2) Montes, Andrea 11              
     3) Guy, Emily 10                   4) Rhine, Tyler 12                
     5) McKittrick, Claire 12           6)                                
  4 North Oconee  'A'                                  11:22.41  
     1) Evans, Stella 11                2) Dattilio, Isabella 11          
     3) Hetsko, Faith 11                4) Kopp, Kayleigh 12              
  5 Loganville HS  'A'                                 11:23.97  
     1) Walden, Chloe 9                 2) Warden, Haley 9                
     3) Bates, Megan 9                  4) Anderson, Cheyenne 9           
  6 Flowery Branch  'A'                                11:24.22  
  7 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                   11:52.09  
  8 Grovetown HS  'A'                                  12:11.03  
     1) Robinson, Allie 10              2) Callahan, Naomi 12             
     3) Stewart, Ellie 12               4) Smith, Nalina 10               
  9 Banks County HS  'A'                               12:27.54  
     1) Benfield, Makayla 12            2) Long, Makayla 9                
     3) Gooch, Katie 11                 4) Cochran, Taylor 9              
     5) Dixon, Nicole 10                6)                                
 10 Northside Columbus  'A'                            12:39.17  
     1) Snow, Isabelle 11               2) Barefield, Grace 9             
     3) Caruana, Elizabeth 9            4) Hidle, Claire 11               
     5) Baka, Elizabeth 10              6)                                
 11 Mays High School  'A'                              13:24.06  
     1) Brydson, Amanda 9               2) Winfrey, Jordan 9              
     3) Butler, Kimora 9                4) Walker, Takyrra 10             
     5) Scott, Scotteria 12             6) Cameron, Depraya 12            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swaby, Mya                12 Brookwood              5-02.00  
  2 Howard, Abbey             11 Jefferson Hi          J5-00.00  
  3 Smith, JoJo               11 Jefferson Hi          J5-00.00  
  4 Spriggs, Shania            9 Loganville H          J4-10.00  
  4 Acosta, Julisa            10 Mill Creek H          J4-10.00  
  6 Hernandez, Oriana         12 Lakeside, Ev          J4-10.00  
  6 Yearby, Jalynn            11 Brookwood             J4-10.00  
  8 Figures, Alexis           12 Mill Creek H          J4-10.00  
  9 Pouncey, Robin             9 Peachtree Ri          J4-08.00  
  9 Kaseba, Grace             10 Loganville H          J4-08.00  
 11 Worth, Rokia              11 Flowery Bran          J4-08.00  
 12 Hicks, Nia                11 Peachtree Ri          J4-08.00  
 12 Phillips, Maddie          11 North Oconee          J4-08.00  
 -- Gardner, Alana            11 Elbert Co.                  NH  
 -- Goldson, Shianne          12 Winder-Barro                NH  
 -- Davison, Jada              9 Madison Coun                NH  
 -- Johnson, Kiara            11 Lanier HS                   NH  
 -- Hood, Shaliyah            10 North Oconee                NH  
 -- Butler, Kimora             9 Mays High Sc                NH  
 -- Greenway, Kayla           11 Grovetown HS                NH  
 -- Jennings, Asia            10 Monsignor Do                NH  
 -- Wray, Danaya              11 Cedar Shoals                NH  
 -- Maxwell, Victoria          9 Cedar Shoals                NH  
 -- Jones, Tremyia            12 Elbert Co.                  NH  
 -- Venable, Lillie           11 Banks County                NH  
 -- Woodruff, Christiana       9 Dacula                      NH  
 -- Ayala, Kianna             12 Northside Co                NH  
 -- Daniel, Caija              9 Mays High Sc                NH  
 -- Johnson, Malaisha         10 Northside Co                NH  
 -- Ashford, Mia              11 Lanier HS                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brianna           12 Winder-Barro         J11-06.00  
  2 Kulniszewski, Claire      12 Jefferson Hi         J11-00.00  
  3 Moore, Anna               12 Jefferson Hi         J10-06.00  
  4 Freeman, Parker           12 Brookwood            J10-06.00  
  5 Pruitt, Parker            12 North Oconee         J10-00.00  
  6 Walsh, Camryn             12 Mill Creek H          J9-06.00  
  7 Peroni, Julia             12 Oconee Count          J9-00.00  
  8 Thompson, Nyla            11 Greater Atla          J9-00.00  
  9 Mansogo, Jade             11 Dacula                J8-06.00  
 10 Thigpen, Hannah           11 Flowery Bran          J8-00.00  
 10 Everett, Grace            12 Mill Creek H          J8-00.00  
 12 Perry, Savannah           12 Peachtree Ri          J8-00.00  
 13 Hale, Annalise            10 Oconee Count          J7-06.00  
 13 Sikes, Kathleen           10 Flowery Bran          J7-06.00  
 15 Robison, Madeline         11 Loganville H          J7-06.00  
 16 Forbus, Bethany           12 Lakeside, Ev          J7-06.00  
 17 Freeman, Sierra           12 Maynard H. J          J7-06.00  
 18 Hart, Alanna              11 North Oconee          J7-06.00  
 19 Ingle, Makayla            12 Elbert Co.            J7-06.00  
 20 Scott, Morgan             12 Elbert Co.            J7-00.00  
 20 Reeves, Jenna             11 Banks County          J7-00.00  
 20 Denham, Isis              12 Mays High Sc          J7-00.00  
 22 Askins, Vasey              9 Madison Coun          J7-00.00  
 22 Stephan, Angela            9 Peachtree Ri          J7-00.00  
 24 Masters, Madison          12 Loganville H          J7-00.00  
 24 Reese, Jenna              10 Madison Coun          J7-00.00  
 -- Waller, Inya               9 Cedar Shoals                NH  
 -- Finlayson, Eleanor        12 Maynard H. J                NH  
 -- Freeman, Santiona         11 Mays High Sc                NH  
 -- Aparicio, Valeria         10 East Hall HS                NH  
 -- Martin, Gracie            11 Banks County                NH  
 -- Philip, Faith             11 Central Gwin                NH  
 -- Lunt, Madison             10 Winder-Barro                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bentley, Morgan           12 Brookwood             17-04.00   1.6  3 
  2 Goodnight, Dallis         11 Mill Creek H          17-01.75   0.2  3 
  3 Pittman, Jada             10 Jefferson Hi          17-00.00   0.8  3 
  4 Ashford, Mia              11 Lanier HS             16-00.00   1.0  1 
  5 Brown, Emerson            12 Elbert Co.            15-10.00   0.5  3 
  6 Kendrick, Lamaesia         9 Northside Co          15-08.00   1.3  2 
  7 Branch, Caroline          10 North Oconee          15-06.25  +0.0  3 
  8 Woods, Jessika            10 Maynard H. J          15-05.75  +0.0  2 
  9 Tchocksi, Maria            9 Dacula                15-00.25   0.7  2 
 10 Farley, Sequoyah           9 Maynard H. J          14-11.00   0.8  3 
 11 Green, Jada                9 Brookwood             14-09.25  +0.0  1 
 12 Codrington, Jasmine       11 Grovetown HS          14-08.75   0.2  2 
 13 Norman, Amelia            12 Oconee Count         J14-08.00   0.4  3 
 14 Wray, Danaya              11 Cedar Shoals         J14-08.00  +0.0  1 
 15 Bassar, Chaggie           12 Dacula                14-04.50   0.7  2 
 16 Acosta, Julisa            10 Mill Creek H          14-03.50  +0.0  1 
 17 Broadnax, Cara            12 Oconee Count          14-02.75   0.2  2 
 18 Lilly, Langsten           10 Lakeside, Ev          14-00.50   0.5  1 
 19 Barnes, A'Seanti          10 Loganville H          14-00.25   0.2  3 
 19 Santiago, Kya             12 Banks County          14-00.25   0.1  2 
 21 Dias, Madelyn             11 Elbert Co.            13-11.25   1.1  3 
 22 Benton, Aleah             10 Jefferson Hi          13-10.75  +0.0  2 
 23 Coleman, Kennedy           9 Northside Co          13-07.50  +0.0  1 
 24 Janiya, Daniel            10 Meadowcreek           13-06.75   0.3  1 
 25 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah        11 Madison Coun          13-06.50   0.9  3 
 26 Williams, Saraya           9 Cedar Shoals         J13-02.25   0.3  1 
 27 Daniel, Jasmynie           9 Meadowcreek          J13-02.25  +0.0  1 
 28 Ansley-Cureton, Destiny   10 Winder-Barro          12-01.75   0.4  2 
 29 Rhagnanan, Kala           11 Lakeside, Ev          11-09.00   0.4  2 
 30 Baker, America            11 North Oconee          11-05.75  +0.0  2 
 -- Johnson, Kiara            11 Lanier HS                   ND   NWI  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Gamyzhae         9 Lanier HS             39-07.00   NWI  2 
  2 Bentley, Morgan           12 Brookwood             38-06.75   NWI  3 
  3 Benton-Andrews, Niya      12 Maynard H. J          37-05.00   NWI  3 
  4 Brown, Emerson            12 Elbert Co.            35-07.75   NWI  3 
  5 David, Jada               11 Cedar Shoals          35-05.25   NWI  3 
  6 Smith, Nalina             10 Grovetown HS          35-02.00   NWI  3 
  7 Allen, Aniyah              9 Elbert Co.            34-03.00   NWI  1 
  8 Campos, Bree               9 Greater Atla          34-02.00   NWI  3 
  9 Ashford, Mia              11 Lanier HS             33-08.75   NWI  2 
 10 Marshall, Trinity         10 Peachtree Ri          33-01.00   NWI  2 
 11 Harruna, Laila            11 Dacula                32-08.00   NWI  3 
 12 Branch, Caroline          10 North Oconee          32-07.50   NWI  3 
 13 Jackson, Keziah           11 Brookwood            J32-04.00   NWI  2 
 14 Benton, Aleah             10 Jefferson Hi         J32-04.00   NWI  3 
 15 Broadnax, Cara            12 Oconee Count          32-03.75   NWI  3 
 16 Hayes, Amya               12 Maynard H. J          32-00.75   NWI  2 
 17 Minish, Laken             12 Madison Coun          31-10.00   NWI  3 
 18 Holmes, Distenze          12 Northside Co          31-09.50   NWI  2 
 19 Scruggs, Jasmine          11 Greater Atla          31-07.50   NWI  2 
 20 Sterling, Gabby           11 Winder-Barro          31-07.00   NWI  2 
 21 Acosta, Julisa            10 Mill Creek H          30-07.50   NWI  1 
 22 Goldson, Shianne          12 Winder-Barro          30-05.75   NWI  1 
 23 Anderson, Vicki            9 Dacula                30-03.00   NWI  2 
 24 Grubb, Rindy              11 Jefferson Hi          29-11.00   NWI  2 
 25 Stills, Mya               11 Meadowcreek           29-08.50   NWI  1 
 26 Aiken, Madison             9 Mill Creek H          29-05.00   NWI  2 
 27 Copous, Cadence           10 East Hall HS          29-04.00   NWI  1 
 28 Flint, Tytiana            11 Mays High Sc          28-03.50   NWI  1 
 29 Roberts, Mary Katheryn    12 Oconee Count          27-00.50   NWI  1 
 30 Grace, Brianna            10 Northside Co          25-09.75   NWI  1 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alana             10 Greater Atla          39-03.00   4 
  2 Hill, Bre'Yana            11 Maynard H. J          39-02.00   4 
  3 Bruner, Summer            12 Loganville H          36-06.50   4 
  4 Freeman, Rebekah          12 Winder-Barro          35-03.00   4 
  5 Lindsay, Kiona            11 Winder-Barro          34-11.00   4 
  6 Ampofo, Bernce            11 Dacula                34-02.50   4 
  7 Hailey, Lula              11 Oconee Count          34-02.00   4 
  8 Wiley, Kaylea             10 Madison Coun          33-11.50   4 
  9 Miller, Unique            11 Maynard H. J          33-06.00   3 
 10 Chandler, Emily           11 Mill Creek H          32-11.00   4 
 11 Igberaese, Noelle          9 Dacula                32-10.50   3 
 12 Wigfall, Ciara            12 Elbert Co.            32-08.50   4 
 13 Evans, Princess           10 Jefferson Hi          31-10.50   3 
 14 McGruder, Alexis          11 Flowery Bran          31-08.50   3 
 15 Norris, Terri'Anna        11 Greenforest           31-06.50   4 
 16 Tharp, Bradey             12 Mill Creek H          31-05.50   3 
 17 Bailey, Shaylyn           10 Banks County          31-04.00   3 
 18 Humphries, Alexus          9 Banks County          30-08.00   3 
 19 Banjoh, Olubunmi          12 Brookwood             30-07.00   3 
 20 Forte, Gabrielle          12 Lanier HS             29-11.00   3 
 21 Morris, Ayana             10 Mays High Sc          29-07.50   2 
 22 Simmons, Ciara            10 Madison Coun          29-01.00   2 
 23 Miller, Casey              9 Northside Co          28-01.00   1 
 24 Sende, Caroline           10 Loganville H          27-08.00   3 
 25 Nilsson, Annika           11 Oconee Count         J27-06.50   3 
 26 Scott, Asya               10 East Hall HS         J27-06.50   2 
 27 Sewell, Iriyana            9 Cedar Shoals          27-05.00   2 
 28 Jiles, Mikel              11 Meadowcreek           26-05.50   1 
 29 Lusk, Paiten              10 Jefferson Hi          26-05.00   2 
 30 Collins, MaKenna          11 Brookwood             25-08.00   2 
 31 Sewell, India             10 Cedar Shoals          25-03.00   2 
 32 McGarr, Brooke            10 Northside Co          24-11.50   1 
 33 Dent, Breauna             12 Lakeside, Ev          24-04.00   2 
 34 Kline, Mae                10 Athens Acade          24-02.50   1 
 35 Richardson, Marissa       11 Lanier HS             24-01.00   2 
 36 Powell, Jordan            12 Mays High Sc          22-02.00   2 
 37 Hester, Jaecey             9 East Hall HS          18-07.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruner, Summer            12 Loganville H            116-10   4 
  2 Thomas, Alana             10 Greater Atla            111-00   4 
  3 Chandler, Emily           11 Mill Creek H            110-06   4 
  4 Freeman, Rebekah          12 Winder-Barro            108-06   4 
  5 Hailey, Lula              11 Oconee Count            103-01   4 
  6 Hill, Bre'Yana            11 Maynard H. J            102-09   4 
  7 Holcombe, Selah           11 Jefferson Hi            102-00   4 
  8 Humphries, Alexus          9 Banks County             96-01   2 
  9 Ampofo, Bernce            11 Dacula                   91-08   3 
 10 Tharp, Bradey             12 Mill Creek H             88-02   3 
 11 Igberaese, Noelle          9 Dacula                   87-04   3 
 12 Lusk, Paiten              10 Jefferson Hi             86-00   3 
 13 Bailey, Shaylyn           10 Banks County             84-04   4 
 14 Dent, Breauna             12 Lakeside, Ev             83-06   3 
 15 McGruder, Alexis          11 Flowery Bran             82-10   4 
 16 Sende, Caroline           10 Loganville H             82-04   3 
 17 Nicholson, Ashlynn N.     12 Madison Coun             81-07   2 
 18 Wigfall, Ciara            12 Elbert Co.               81-02   4 
 19 Lindsay, Kiona            11 Winder-Barro             80-03   4 
 20 Powell, Jordan            12 Mays High Sc             78-10   3 
 21 Kline, Mae                10 Athens Acade             78-00   2 
 22 Foster, Summer            12 Brookwood                77-07   2 
 23 Nix, Elizabeth G.         11 Madison Coun             76-03   3 
 24 Sewell, India             10 Cedar Shoals             74-10   3 
 25 McGarr, Brooke            10 Northside Co             74-08   1 
 26 Holland, Markila          11 Maynard H. J             74-00   2 
 27 Forte, Gabrielle          12 Lanier HS                71-02   3 
 28 Anderson, Reaghan         12 Peachtree Ri             69-00   2 
 29 Sewell, Iriyana            9 Cedar Shoals             68-09   2 
 30 Cameron, Depraya          12 Mays High Sc             67-08   2 
 31 Howard, Lilly              9 East Hall HS             58-00   1 
 32 Thomas, Kalynn             9 Northside Co             53-04   1 
 33 Mena, Jade                10 Lanier HS                49-01   1 
 34 Whelchel, Jada            10 East Hall HS             44-00   1 
 -- Collins, MaKenna          11 Brookwood                   ND   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher        12 Dacula                   10.98  -1.3  7 
  2 Wells, Evan               12 Peachtree Ri             11.10  -1.3  5 
  3 Kargbo, Osman             12 Dacula                   11.19  -1.3  7 
  4 McGowan, Liam             12 Lanier HS                11.28  -1.3  7 
  5 Walker, Blake             12 Jefferson Hi             11.32  -1.3  7  11.312
  5 Portier, Lucas            12 Mill Creek H             11.32  +0.0  6  11.312
  7 Briscoe, Grant            11 Carrollton H             11.34  -1.3  5 
  8 Williams, Trevon          12 Loganville H             11.49  +0.0  6 
  9 Jackson, Carson           12 Winder-Barro             11.50  +0.0  6 
 10 Burdian, TJ               12 Brookwood                11.54  +0.0  6 
 11 Carswell, Tavarious       12 Mays High Sc             11.55  -1.3  7 
 12 Fick, Jordan              11 North Oconee             11.57  -1.3  5 
 13 James, Devin              10 Lakeside, Ev             11.59  -1.4  3 
 14 Jean, Joseph               9 Grovetown HS             11.60  -1.3  1 
 15 Williamson, Josh          10 Greater Atla             11.62  -1.4  3 
 16 Tanner, Chancellor        10 Mays High Sc             11.63  -1.3  1 
 17 Lumpkin, Stacy            11 Cedar Shoals             11.67  -1.3  7 
 18 Knight, Aidan             10 Peachtree Ri             11.69  +0.0  6  11.682
 19 Salimonu, Oladapo         12 Meadowcreek              11.69  -1.7  2  11.690
 20 Arrington, Davon          12 Grovetown HS             11.72  -1.4  3  11.711
 21 Smith, Aiden              12 Winder-Barro             11.72  +0.0  6  11.715
 22 Henry, Tre                11 Greater Atla             11.75  -1.3  5  11.744
 23 Berry, Keshaun            12 Northside Co             11.75  -1.3  7  11.748
 24 Carmichael, Terrell       10 Carrollton H             11.77  -1.3  1 
 25 Smith, Stanley            11 Cedar Shoals             11.86  -1.3  1 
 26 May, Austin               11 Loganville H             11.89  -1.7  2 
 27 Knisely, Kurt             12 Athens Acade             11.90  -1.3  5 
 28 Massengill, Miles          9 Brookwood                11.95  -1.4  4 
 29 Allen, Shun               12 Elbert Co.               11.96  -1.4  4 
 30 McCovery, Langston        10 Lakeside, Ev             11.97  -1.4  4 
 31 Brown, Jaden              11 Elbert Co.               12.01  -1.4  4  12.003
 32 Ponders, Jabari           11 Meadowcreek              12.01  -1.4  3  12.008
 33 Gurley, Timothy           11 Madison Coun             12.03  -1.4  3 
 34 Patterson, Chase          11 Greenforest              12.07  -1.3  5 
 35 Bennett, Jace             11 Banks County             12.12  -1.7  2 
 36 Pettway, Paul             12 Flowery Bran             12.13  -1.4  4 
 37 Cooper, Martavian         11 Madison Coun             12.15  -1.3  5 
 38 Gray, DJ                  12 East Hall HS             12.26  -1.4  4  12.259
 39 Carrs, Kristian           11 Jefferson Hi             12.26  -1.7  2  12.260
 40 Reeves, Bryce             12 East Hall HS             12.37  -1.4  3 
 41 Camp, Dylan               10 Banks County             12.50  -1.7  2 
 42 Willis, Trey              12 Athens Acade             12.63  -1.4  3 
 43 Woelfl, Jacob             11 Oconee Count             12.66  -1.7  2 
 -- Grindy, Ethan             11 Flowery Bran                FS  -1.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wells, Evan               12 Peachtree Ri             21.93   0.2  6 
  2 Scott, Christopher        12 Dacula                   22.05   0.1  7 
  3 McGowan, Liam             12 Lanier HS                22.38   0.1  7 
  4 Bonner, Quincy            12 Meadowcreek              22.54   0.1  7 
  5 Brown, Jaylen             11 Dacula                   22.74   0.1  7 
  6 Briscoe, Grant            11 Carrollton H             22.84   0.2  6  22.836
  7 Sims, Elijah              12 Mill Creek H             22.84   0.2  6  22.838
  8 Carswell, Tavarious       12 Mays High Sc             22.93   0.1  7 
  9 Jean, Joseph               9 Grovetown HS             23.02   1.1  5 
 10 Walker, Blake             12 Jefferson Hi             23.15   0.1  7 
 11 Henry, Tre                11 Greater Atla             23.17   0.2  6 
 12 Bone, Trevor              12 Athens Acade             23.23   0.1  7 
 13 Tophia, Nagrai             9 Mays High Sc             23.26   0.2  4  23.256
 14 Knight, Aidan             10 Peachtree Ri             23.26   0.2  4  23.258
 15 Hall, Amare               10 Carrollton H             23.27   1.1  5 
 16 Renard, David             10 Flowery Bran             23.34   1.1  5 
 17 Lattimore, Khilan         11 Greenforest              23.35   0.2  6 
 18 Cadiz, Darius             11 Brookwood                23.54   1.1  5 
 19 Smith, Kirk               12 Grovetown HS             23.66   1.1  5 
 20 Williams, Trevon          12 Loganville H             23.70  -0.2  3 
 21 Charles, Bryce            11 Brookwood                23.71   1.1  5 
 22 Bell, Treshaun             9 Meadowcreek              23.73   0.3  1 
 23 Cross, Chance             10 North Oconee             23.76   0.2  6 
 24 Berry, Keshaun            12 Northside Co             23.80   0.2  6 
 25 Jackson, Carson           12 Winder-Barro             23.82   0.2  4 
 26 Okpala, Neto              11 Loganville H             23.88   0.3  1 
 27 Byrd, Evan                12 Greater Atla             23.96   0.2  4 
 28 Fredrickson, Gavin        10 Winder-Barro             24.09   1.1  5 
 29 Knisely, Kurt             12 Athens Acade             24.11   0.2  4 
 30 Smith, Rowan              12 Madison Coun             24.16   0.2  4 
 31 McCovery, Langston        10 Lakeside, Ev             24.19   0.2  4 
 32 Pettway, Paul             12 Flowery Bran             24.30   1.1  5 
 33 Saylors, Ty               10 North Oconee             24.49  -0.2  3 
 34 Bennett, Jace             11 Banks County             24.55   0.3  2 
 35 Bolton, Cunen              9 Cedar Shoals             24.71   0.3  2 
 36 Brown, Jaden              11 Elbert Co.               24.87   0.3  2 
 37 Barnes, Cayden            10 Cedar Shoals             25.22   0.3  1 
 38 Correll, Travis           10 Jefferson Hi             25.39  -0.2  3 
 39 Carter, Carlton           10 Lakeside, Ev             25.51   0.3  2 
 40 Biggs, Brandon            10 Elbert Co.               26.04  -0.2  3 
 41 Camp, Dylan               10 Banks County             26.14   0.3  2 
 42 Barnett, Austin           12 Greenforest              26.64   0.3  2 
 43 Snipes, Jacob             10 Oconee Count             26.83   0.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Trenton            12 Dacula                   49.92   7 
  2 Jackson, Ian              12 Brookwood                50.29   7 
  3 Kargbo, Osman             12 Dacula                   50.49   7 
  4 Bone, Trevor              12 Athens Acade             51.18   7 
  5 Sells, Marcellus          12 Peachtree Ri             51.49   7 
  6 Coleman, Garison          11 Greenforest              52.16   6 
  7 Parham, Justin            11 Carrollton H             52.37   6 
  8 Njoku, Nicolas-Ansel      12 Peachtree Ri             52.50   7 
  9 Smith, Rowan              12 Madison Coun             53.00   6 
 10 Renard, David             10 Flowery Bran             53.08   4 
 11 Cross, Chance             10 North Oconee             53.48   5 
 12 Cesar, Quincy             10 Meadowcreek              53.86   4 
 13 Walker, Jacob             10 Cedar Shoals             53.87   4 
 14 Fredrickson, Gavin        10 Winder-Barro             54.29   3 
 15 Hatter, Jacobi             9 Northside Co             54.38   6 
 16 Hayward, Kyral            11 Grovetown HS             54.43   6 
 17 Mitchell, Nathan          11 Greater Atla             54.51   4 
 18 Warrington, Eli           10 North Oconee             54.63   5 
 19 Landis, Brett             12 Winder-Barro             54.68   2 
 20 Parker, Alex              12 Jefferson Hi             54.74   3 
 21 Tanner, Chancellor        10 Mays High Sc             54.81   4 
 22 Smith, Jalen              10 Mill Creek H             54.83   4 
 23 Meshramkar, Johnny        12 Greater Atla             54.96   4 
 24 Stoeckig, Ethan           12 Mill Creek H             55.01   4 
 25 Harris-Williams, Brandon  12 Lakeside, Ev             55.03   2 
 26 Smith, Benjamin           12 Elbert Co.               55.27   5 
 27 Bell, Levi                12 Jefferson Hi             55.58   3 
 28 Ward, Alex                12 Northside Co             55.62   6 
 29 Dixon, Jacob              11 Flowery Bran             55.79   5 
 30 Lewis, Morris             10 Loganville H             56.54   3 
 31 Gaines Jr, Willie         12 Madison Coun             56.62   5 
 32 Robinson, Keenan          11 Greenforest              56.73   3 
 33 Sargent, Calvin           11 East Hall HS             56.89   5 
 34 Diaz, Leo                 11 Loganville H             57.06   2 
 35 Long, Stephon             11 Lanier HS                57.13   5 
 36 Holcomb, Darius           10 East Hall HS             57.18   1 
 37 Copeland, Kayvion         10 Carrollton H             57.20   6 
 38 Cheek, Bryson             10 Banks County             57.29   3 
 39 Serna, Bevan               9 Athens Acade             58.17   2 
 40 Perrin, Adrian            11 Elbert Co.               58.68   3 
 41 Garner, Larry             11 Grovetown HS             59.13   1 
 42 James, Micah              11 Meadowcreek              59.19   1 
 43 Harper, Lawson            10 Lakeside, Ev             59.23   2 
 44 Collins, Tumari            9 Cedar Shoals             59.75   2 
 45 Broom, Harrison            9 Oconee Count           1:00.29   2 
 46 Tucker, Kierris           12 Mays High Sc           1:00.73   3 
 -- Vickery, Corey            11 Banks County               DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alex              12 North Oconee           1:56.31   3 
  2 Voss, Jack                12 St. Pius X             1:58.24   3 
  3 Wachtel, Justin           11 Mary Persons           1:59.71   3 
  4 McKay, Gage               12 Mill Creek H           1:59.88   3 
  5 Pollock, Paul             12 Mill Creek H           2:00.55   3 
  6 Rich, Sam                 10 Lakeside, Ev           2:01.68   3 
  7 Hixson, Eric              12 Cedar Shoals           2:03.23   3 
  8 Patterson, Zachary        12 Jefferson Hi           2:04.24   3 
  9 Ledford, Buck             10 Banks County           2:05.42   2 
 10 Newton, Xavier            12 Peachtree Ri           2:06.12   3 
 11 Harper, Jackson           11 Brookwood              2:07.44   3 
 12 Pearson, Max              11 North Oconee           2:07.55   3 
 13 Vigardt, Kai              12 Brookwood              2:07.95   3 
 14 Jenney, Tyler             12 Dacula                 2:07.97   3 
 15 Tandoh, Mcdonald          11 Dacula                 2:08.36   3 
 16 Shepherd, Noah            10 Northside Co           2:09.34   1 
 17 Ford, Nathan              12 Loganville H           2:09.80   3 
 18 Roseboro, Carl            12 Peachtree Ri           2:11.28   2 
 19 Sligh, Peter              11 Oconee Count           2:12.13   2 
 20 Moore, Chaim              11 Oconee Count           2:12.30   1 
 21 Sekowski, Austen          12 Loganville H           2:12.71   1 
 22 Johnson, Jakeem           10 Madison Coun           2:12.94   2 
 23 Lofton, Aliajhwa          12 Mays High Sc           2:13.55   2 
 24 Morgan, Adam              10 Northside Co           2:13.80   1 
 25 Speed, Daniel             11 Lakeside, Ev           2:14.04   2 
 26 Sierra, Jose              10 Meadowcreek            2:14.34   1 
 27 Lynch, Gavin              11 Lanier HS              2:14.61   2 
 28 Ramsey, TJ                 9 Flowery Bran           2:15.28   1 
 29 Rosencrance, Austin       11 Carrollton H           2:16.04   2 
 30 Martin, Kei               10 Flowery Bran           2:16.05   1 
 31 Prickett, Aden            10 Madison Coun           2:16.88   2 
 32 Tumi, John                11 Carrollton H           2:17.05   2 
 33 Banister, Bryson           9 Banks County           2:17.68   2 
 34 Lazo, Angel               10 Meadowcreek            2:17.93   2 
 35 Julien, Isaiah            12 Grovetown HS           2:18.88   2 
 36 Addison, Aveion           11 Grovetown HS           2:18.93   2 
 37 Blake, Obayemi             9 Cedar Shoals           2:20.61   1 
 38 Campbell, Jordan          10 Mays High Sc           2:22.00   1 
 39 Johnson, Emarion          12 Winder-Barro           2:22.54   1 
 40 Aristilde, Gregory        12 Lanier HS              2:29.13   1 
 41 Teasley, Terry            11 Elbert Co.             2:32.01   2 
 42 Perrin, Adrian            11 Elbert Co.             2:33.73   2 
 43 Mejia, Kevin              11 East Hall HS           2:42.66   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Justin           11 Mary Persons           4:16.77   3 
  2 Voss, Jack                12 St. Pius X             4:18.00   3 
  3 Thomas, Alex              12 North Oconee           4:18.24   3 
  4 Tesfaye, Athanasius       12 Loganville H           4:19.37   3 
  5 Rich, Sam                 10 Lakeside, Ev           4:20.73   3 
  6 Jones, Collin             11 Carrollton H           4:22.05   3 
  7 Wheeler, Seth             11 Brookwood              4:29.21   3 
  8 Stephens, Griffin         12 Banks County           4:34.90   3 
  9 Thornton, Riley           12 Jefferson Hi           4:35.31   3 
 10 Ledford, Buck             10 Banks County           4:37.11   3 
 11 Kurilko, Ethan            10 Lakeside, Ev           4:38.16   2 
 12 Potts, Davis              11 North Oconee           4:39.11   3 
 13 Schroeder, Matthew        10 Jefferson Hi           4:39.83   2 
 14 Munoz, Matthew            12 Mill Creek H           4:40.26   3 
 15 Squires, Hayden           10 Dacula                 4:43.60   2 
 16 Gaddy, Brian              10 Winder-Barro           4:44.91   2 
 17 Parada-Rubio, Christophe  10 Winder-Barro           4:45.00   3 
 18 Cranor, Luke              12 Lanier HS              4:45.33   3 
 19 Nebiker, Collin           12 Brookwood              4:45.62   2 
 20 Tesfaye, Ani               9 Loganville H           4:51.98   2 
 21 Faubert, Steve            11 Flowery Bran           4:52.51   3 
 22 Ward, Julien              12 Oconee Count           4:54.79   2 
 23 Phillips, Nicholas        11 Lanier HS              4:56.49   2 
 24 Carrillo de Albornoz, Ca  11 Mill Creek H           4:58.03   3 
 25 Rodriguez, Carlos         10 Flowery Bran           4:58.37   2 
 26 Shepherd, Noah            10 Northside Co           4:58.82   2 
 27 Susanto, Aldi             11 Peachtree Ri           4:58.89   2 
 28 Tellier, AnDante          10 Grovetown HS           5:02.59   2 
 29 Rosencrance, Austin       11 Carrollton H           5:05.68   2 
 30 Hixson, Eric              12 Cedar Shoals           5:06.04   1 
 31 Dixon, Trey               12 Greater Atla           5:06.51   2 
 32 Mitchell, Zachary         11 Greater Atla           5:07.47   2 
 33 Lazo, Angel               10 Meadowcreek            5:09.23   2 
 34 Sullivan, Rob             11 Athens Acade           5:11.65   1 
 35 Jackson, Jaylan           10 Cedar Shoals           5:13.17   1 
 36 Prickett, Aden            10 Madison Coun           5:15.98   2 
 37 Huffman, Caleb            11 Grovetown HS           5:17.65   1 
 38 Smith, Nathan              9 Madison Coun           5:17.84   1 
 39 Attayah, Eli              11 Northside Co           5:21.27   1 
 40 Armstrong, Henry          11 Peachtree Ri           5:21.41   1 
 41 Pee, Wells                10 Oconee Count           5:29.33   1 
 42 Medrano, Alexis           10 Meadowcreek            5:35.77   1 
 43 Prado, Cesar              11 East Hall HS           5:43.22   1 
 44 Hamm, Kevion              11 Elbert Co.             5:44.82   1 
 45 Noggle, Parker            11 Elbert Co.             6:07.64   1 
 46 Jennette, Brody            9 East Hall HS           6:10.36   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Collin             11 Carrollton H           9:36.65   2 
  2 Bray, Will                11 Brookwood              9:44.44   2 
  3 Nordman, Ethan            10 Mill Creek H           9:44.68   2 
  4 Greene, William           12 Loganville H           9:44.95   2 
  5 Potts, Davis              11 North Oconee           9:54.65   2 
  6 Stephens, Griffin         12 Banks County           9:58.22   2 
  7 Landrum, Aidan            10 Oconee Count           9:58.89   2 
  8 Thornton, Riley           12 Jefferson Hi          10:04.63   2 
  9 Stansell, Jack            11 Oconee Count          10:05.16   2 
 10 McNeil, Luke              12 Brookwood             10:06.30   2 
 11 McDonald, Heath           12 North Oconee          10:11.57   2 
 12 Gaddy, Brian              10 Winder-Barro          10:16.28   2 
 13 Schroeder, Matthew        10 Jefferson Hi          10:18.01   2 
 14 Peters, Jacob             10 Mill Creek H          10:18.13   2 
 15 Boyett, Brandon           12 Loganville H          10:25.41   2 
 16 Squires, Hayden           10 Dacula                10:26.00   2 
 17 Phillips, Nicholas        11 Lanier HS             10:41.28   2 
 18 Cotton, Nic               10 Banks County          10:44.28   1 
 19 Kehoe, Ryan               11 Winder-Barro          10:45.50   2 
 20 Crabtree, Luke            12 Lakeside, Ev          10:57.80   2 
 21 Dyer, Cannon              11 Peachtree Ri          11:10.05   1 
 22 Rice, Brendan             11 Carrollton H          11:22.44   1 
 23 Brown, Davion              9 Grovetown HS          11:23.83   1 
 24 Jackson, Jaylan           10 Cedar Shoals          11:24.45   1 
 25 Smith, Nathan              9 Madison Coun          11:25.65   1 
 26 Rodriguez, Alanye         10 Grovetown HS          11:33.03   1 
 27 Armstrong, Henry          11 Peachtree Ri          11:35.30   1 
 28 Duong, Khoi               11 Meadowcreek           11:42.90   1 
 29 Phipps, Robert            12 Northside Co          11:55.21   1 
 30 Blakey, Jacob                Lanier HS             11:58.15   1 
 31 Sierra, Jose              10 Meadowcreek           12:11.19   1 
 32 Herndon, Noah             10 Madison Coun          12:20.60   1 
 33 Blake, Obayemi             9 Cedar Shoals          12:23.69   1 
 34 Hutton, Alex              11 Northside Co          12:27.98   1 
 35 Noggle, Parker            11 Elbert Co.            13:18.16   1 
 36 Jennette, Brody            9 East Hall HS          13:28.60   1 
 37 Teasley, Terry            11 Elbert Co.            14:04.59   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bonner, Quincy            12 Meadowcreek              14.83  -3.0  5 
  2 Hutcherson, Esau          12 Dacula                   15.27  -3.0  5 
  3 Hanley, Walker            11 Brookwood                15.44  -3.0  5 
  4 Perkins, Nahil            12 Lanier HS                15.45  -1.4  1 
  5 Wheat, Malcolm            11 Brookwood                15.55  -3.0  5 
  6 Simpson, Jacari           11 Mill Creek H             15.61  -3.0  5 
  7 Cook, Zaylen              11 Carrollton H             15.66  -0.7  4 
  8 Young, Anthony            12 Carrollton H             15.95  -3.0  5 
  9 Wilson, Marcus            11 Greater Atla             16.18  -3.0  5 
 10 Stephenson, Carter        11 Jefferson Hi             16.42  -0.7  4 
 11 Smith, Stanley            11 Cedar Shoals             16.51  -0.7  4 
 12 Ford, Brandon              9 Winder-Barro             16.56  -0.7  4 
 13 Kelley, Rictavious        11 Madison Coun             16.58  -0.7  4 
 14 Frantz, Kole              12 North Oconee             17.23  -0.7  4 
 15 Rysiew, Joshua            12 Jefferson Hi             17.37  -0.7  4 
 16 Jonathan, St. Flavin- Lo  12 Dacula                   17.65   0.6  3 
 17 Hill, Quentin             11 Elbert Co.               17.79   0.6  3 
 18 Coggins, John             12 Banks County             18.10   0.6  3 
 19 Neher, Cameron            12 Mill Creek H             18.23   0.6  3 
 20 Gary, Jordan              11 Elbert Co.               19.04   0.6  3 
 21 Brown, Nick               12 Peachtree Ri             19.07  -3.0  5 
 22 Branch, Jeremiah           9 Cedar Shoals             19.17  -1.4  1 
 23 Russell, Jaelin           12 Northside Co             19.34   0.2  2 
 24 Patterson, Makhai         12 Mays High Sc             19.42   0.2  2 
 25 Stone, Lance              11 Banks County             19.52  -1.4  1 
 26 Patel, Love               12 Northside Co             20.08   0.2  2 
 27 Neblett, Isamael           9 Winder-Barro             20.67   0.2  2 
 28 Britt, Christion           9 Grovetown HS             20.72   0.2  2 
 29 Griffin, Braeden          10 Lakeside, Ev             20.77   0.2  2 
 30 Reid, Antwan               9 Madison Coun             20.90  -1.4  1 
 31 Jackson, Kyle             11 Lakeside, Ev             21.46   0.6  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ian              12 Brookwood                39.49   6 
  2 Fick, Jordan              11 North Oconee             40.39   6 
  3 Johns, David              11 Carrollton H             41.44   6 
  4 Simpson, Jacari           11 Mill Creek H             41.61   5 
  5 Wilson, Marcus            11 Greater Atla             41.77   5 
  6 Hanley, Walker            11 Brookwood                42.09   6 
  7 Hutcherson, Esau          12 Dacula                   42.16   6 
  8 Rysiew, Joshua            12 Jefferson Hi             42.19   5 
  9 Brown, Nick               12 Peachtree Ri             42.63   6 
 10 Young, Anthony            12 Carrollton H             42.67   2 
 11 Stephenson, Carter        11 Jefferson Hi             42.81   5 
 12 Williams, Matthew         12 Northside Co             43.47   3 
 13 Coggins, John             12 Banks County             43.93   5 
 14 Kelley, Rictavious        11 Madison Coun             44.18   4 
 15 Sells, Marcellus          12 Peachtree Ri             44.38   6 
 16 Roberds, Griffin          10 Oconee Count             44.50   5 
 17 Frantz, Kole              12 North Oconee             44.98   4 
 18 Bishop, Antonio           11 Winder-Barro             45.14   4 
 19 Jonathan, St. Flavin- Lo  12 Dacula                   45.57   3 
 20 Collins, Tumari            9 Cedar Shoals             45.75   3 
 21 Neher, Cameron            12 Mill Creek H             46.15   4 
 22 Gary, Jordan              11 Elbert Co.               46.33   5 
 23 Jackson, Kyle             11 Lakeside, Ev             46.95   3 
 24 Lewis, Morris             10 Loganville H             47.11   4 
 25 Patel, Love               12 Northside Co             47.26   2 
 26 Bright, Spencer           11 Oconee Count             47.40   2  47.397
 27 Ford, Brandon              9 Winder-Barro             47.40   3  47.400
 28 Patterson, Makhai         12 Mays High Sc             47.42   4 
 29 Osgood, Koby              11 Loganville H             48.00   3 
 30 Stone, Lance              11 Banks County             51.12   2 
 31 Rudolph, Cardelle          9 Grovetown HS             51.53   2 
 32 Reid, Antwan               9 Madison Coun             52.16   2 
 33 Griffin, Braeden          10 Lakeside, Ev             52.58   2 
 34 Clark, LJ                  9 Elbert Co.               52.59   1 
 35 Carter, Chandler           9 Mays High Sc             54.53   1 
 -- Perkins, Nahil            12 Lanier HS                   FS   6 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dacula  'A'                                           42.93   3 
     1) Brown, Jaylen 11                2) Nembhard, Gavin 12             
     3) Scott, Christopher 12           4) Jones, Trenton 12              
     5) Kargbo, Osman 12                6) Sims, Isaiah 12                
  2 Carrollton High School  'A'                           43.19   3 
     1) Young, Anthony 12               2) Briscoe, Grant 11              
     3) Carmichael, Terrell 10          4) Glass-Vernon, Jordan 9         
     5) Higgins, Mike 11                6) Hall, Amare 10                 
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                           43.44   3 
     1) Portier, Lucas 12               2) Sims, Elijah 12                
     3) Glover, Khamari 11              4) Mays, Chandler 11              
     5) Lee-Parker, Chancellor 12       6) Bostic, Hayden 12              
  4 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                      43.45   3 
     1) Brown, Justin 12                2) Knight, Aidan 10               
     3) Tatum, Tyre 10                  4) Wells, Evan 12                 
  5 Mays High School  'A'                                 43.68   3 
     1) Carswell, Tavarious 12          2) Tanner, Chancellor 10          
     3) Tophia, Nagrai 9                4) Wyatt, Hayden 12               
     5) Campbell, Jordan 10             6) Tucker, Kierris 12             
  6 Winder-Barrow HS  'A'                                 43.91   2 
     1) Jackson, Carson 12              2) Landis, Brett 12               
     3) Price, Zack 12                  4) Smith, Aiden 12                
  7 North Oconee  'A'                                     44.02   1 
     1) Saylors, Ty 10                  2) Fick, Jordan 11                
     3) Warrington, Eli 10              4) Cross, Chance 10               
  8 Grovetown HS  'A'                                     44.07   2  44.068
     1) Hasan, AJ 12                    2) Arrington, Davon 12            
     3) Smith, Kirk 12                  4) Jean, Joseph 9                 
  9 Lanier HS  'A'                                        44.07   2  44.069
     1) Alexander, Braylon 11           2) McGowan, Liam 12               
     3) McLaurin, Darren 11             4) Hollie, Daniel 11              
 10 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                        44.14   3 
     1) Wilson, Marcus 11               2) Williamson, Josh 10            
     3) Williamson, Drew 12             4) Henry, Tre 11                  
 11 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                   44.17   3 
     1) Salimonu, Oladapo 12            2) Ponders, Jabari 11             
     3) Neito, Luis 12                  4) Bonner, Quincy 12              
     5) Bell, Treshaun 9                6)                                
 12 Loganville HS  'A'                                    44.61   2 
     1) Williams, Trevon 12             2) May, Austin 11                 
     3) Okpala, Neto 11                 4) Jones, Eric 10                 
     5) Hawkins, Jzon 10                6)                                
 13 Northside Columbus  'A'                               44.81   3 
     1) Berry, Keshaun 12               2) Johnson, Chris 12              
     3) Hatter, Jacobi 9                4) Ward, Alex 12                  
 14 Jefferson High School  'A'                            44.88   2 
     1) Walker, Blake 12                2) Carrs, Kristian 11             
     3) Correll, Travis 10              4) Stephenson, Carter 11          
 15 Madison County  'A'                                   44.89   2 
     1) Cooper, Martavian 11            2) Smith, Rowan 12                
     3) Turner, Bodarius 11             4) Gurley, Timothy 11             
     5) Johnson, Zaquintay 11           6) Gaines Jr, Willie 12           
 16 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                     44.92   2 
     1) Bolton, Cunen 9                 2) Canty, Jamal 12                
     3) Lumpkin, Stacy 11               4) Smith, Stanley 11              
     5) Walker, Jacob 10                6) Collins, Tumari 9              
 17 Brookwood  'A'                                        45.08   1 
     1) Borders-Hill, Chris 11          2) Burdian, Colin 10              
     3) Massengill, Miles 9             4) Elliott, Corey 9               
     5) Crum, Joshua 9                  6) Mobley, Xavier 12              
 18 Flowery Branch  'A'                                   45.38   2 
     1) Dixon, Jacob 11                 2) Grindy, Ethan 11               
     3) Pettway, Paul 12                4) Renard, David 10               
 19 Elbert Co.  'A'                                       45.72   1 
     1) Allen, Shun 12                  2) Biggs, Brandon 10              
     3) Brown, Jaden 11                 4) White, Trez 10                 
     5) Hughes, Tyshawn 11              6) Smith, Benjamin 12             
 20 East Hall HS  'A'                                     47.11   1 
     1) Reeves, Bryce 12                2) Holcomb, Darius 10             
     3) Gray, DaShaun 11                4) Gray, DJ 12                    
 21 Oconee County High School  'A'                        47.52   1 
     1) Boswell, Jimmy 12               2) Weeks, West 11                 
     3) Shelnutt, Wyatt 12              4) Norman, Darius 12              
     5) Woelfl, Jacob 11                6) Anglin, Zachary 9              
 -- Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                     FS   1 
     1) Harris-Williams, Brandon 12     2) James, Devin 10                
     3) McCovery, Langston 10           4) Hannah, Jaylen 10              
     5) Carter, Carlton 10              6)                                
 -- Banks County HS  'A'                                     DQ   1  Out of zone 2
     1) Cheek, Bryson 10                2) Coggins, John 12               
     3) Vickery, Corey 11               4) Bennett, Jace 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dacula  'A'                                         3:28.23   3 
     1) Jones, Trenton 12               2) Kargbo, Osman 12               
     3) Nembhard, Gavin 12              4) Shuler, Tevon 12               
     5) Sims, Isaiah 12                 6) O' Riley, Ronald 11            
  2 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    3:29.22   3 
     1) Njoku, Nicolas-Ansel 12         2) Newton, Xavier 12              
     3) Wells, Evan 12                  4) Sells, Marcellus 12            
  3 North Oconee  'A'                                   3:33.57   3 
     1) Thomas, Alex 12                 2) Fick, Jordan 11                
     3) Cross, Chance 10                4) Warrington, Eli 10             
     5) Pearson, Max 11                 6)                                
  4 Madison County  'A'                                 3:36.21   2 
     1) Gaines Jr, Willie 12            2) Johnson, Jakeem 10             
     3) Johnson, Zaquintay 11           4) Smith, Rowan 12                
     5) Strong, Sobe 12                 6) Turner, Bodarius 11            
  5 Brookwood  'A'                                      3:36.72   2 
     1) Charles, Bryce 11               2) Gant, Brayden 11               
     3) Elliott, Corey 9                4) Thisdale, Jason 10             
     5) Harrison, Warren 12             6) Jackson, Ian 12                
  6 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                   3:38.66   2 
     1) Hixson, Eric 12                 2) Walker, Jacob 10               
     3) Collins, Tumari 9               4) Bolton, Cunen 9                
     5) Lumpkin, Stacy 11               6) Grant, James 11                
  7 Greenforest Christian Academy  'A'                  3:38.99   3 
     1) Coleman, Garison 11             2) Patterson, Chase 11            
     3) Robinson, Keenan 11             4) Lattimore, Khilan 11           
     5) Barnett, Austin 12              6)                                
  8 Northside Columbus  'A'                             3:39.28   2 
     1) Berry, Keshaun 12               2) Hatter, Jacobi 9               
     3) Shepherd, Noah 10               4) Ward, Alex 12                  
  9 Loganville HS  'A'                                  3:40.26   2 
     1) Born, Keith 12                  2) Osgood, Koby 11                
     3) May, Austin 11                  4) Jones, Eric 10                 
     5) Tesfaye, Athanasius 12          6)                                
 10 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         3:41.11   3 
     1) Jackson, Daniel 12              2) Smith, Jalen 10                
     3) Freeman, Ethan 12               4) Sims, Elijah 12                
     5) Torres, Jonathan 10             6) Mays, Chandler 11              
 11 Mays High School  'A'                               3:41.86   1 
 12 Grovetown HS  'A'                                   3:43.50   2 
     1) Smith, Alex 11                  2) Kimbrough, Kobe 10             
     3) Hayward, Kyral 11               4) Jean, Joseph 9                 
 13 Jefferson High School  'A'                          3:46.95   3 
     1) Parker, Alex 12                 2) Henning, Nash 12               
     3) Henslee, Carter 11              4) Patterson, Zachary 12          
 14 Oconee County High School  'A'                      3:50.79   1 
     1) Anglin, Zachary 9               2) Anderson, Aaron 9              
     3) Shelnutt, Wyatt 12              4) Ward, Julien 12                
     5) Roberds, Griffin 10             6)                                
 15 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                3:50.93   1 
     1) Harris-Williams, Brandon 12     2) Carter, Carlton 10             
     3) Cartie, Jared 12                4) Hannah, Jaylen 10              
     5) James, Devin 10                 6) Jackson, Kyle 11               
 16 East Hall HS  'A'                                   3:51.97   1 
     1) Sargent, Calvin 11              2) Gray, DaShaun 11               
     3) Dean, Micah 9                   4) Holcomb, Darius 10             
 17 Banks County HS  'A'                                3:53.66   1 
     1) Cheek, Bryson 10                2) Coggins, John 12               
     3) Hall, Sean 12                   4) Vickery, Corey 11              
     5) Skelton, Chris 10               6)                                
 18 Athens Academy  'A'                                 3:55.74   2 
     1) Serna, Bevan 9                  2) Sullivan, Rob 11               
     3) Smith, Evan 9                   4) Straehla, Blake 9              
 19 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                 3:56.85   3 
     1) Hassan, Ata 12                  2) Cesar, Quincy 10               
     3) Bell, Treshaun 9                4) Bonner, Quincy 12              
     5) Padilla, Diego 11               6)                                
 20 Elbert Co.  'A'                                     3:59.79   1 
     1) Gary, Jordan 11                 2) Perrin, Adrian 11              
     3) Smith, Benjamin 12              4) Teasley, Terry 11              
     5) Vaughn, Thomas 11               6) Hamm, Kevion 11                
 -- Carrollton High School  'A'                             DNF   3 
     1) Briscoe, Grant 11               2) Copeland, Kayvion 10           
     3) Glass-Vernon, Jordan 9          4) Johns, David 11                
     5) Parham, Justin 11               6) Carmichael, Terrell 10         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                      8:25.60   2 
     1) Bray, Will 11                   2) Harper, Jackson 11             
     3) McNeil, Luke 12                 4) Vigardt, Kai 12                
     5) Wheeler, Seth 11                6) Nebiker, Collin 12             
  2 Flowery Branch  'A'                                 8:34.09   2 
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         8:45.84   2 
     1) Rashid, Shazeb 10               2) Shah, Sahil 12                 
     3) Kim, Joseph 12                  4) Wells, Lance 11                
  4 Winder-Barrow HS  'A'                               8:45.98   2 
     1) Ionashku, Joshua 10             2) Johnson, Emarion 12            
     3) Parada-Rubio, Christopher 10    4) Kehoe, Ryan 11                 
  5 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                      8:57.96   1 
     1) Mitchell, Zachary 11            2) Winsness, Alex 11              
     3) Craig, Alex 10                  4) Dixon, Trey 12                 
  6 Grovetown HS  'A'                                   9:11.89   1 
     1) Stewart, Luke 10                2) Smith, Alex 11                 
     3) Addison, Aveion 11              4) Julien, Isaiah 12              
     5) Wing, Brandon 9                 6)                                
  7 Jefferson High School  'A'                          9:13.78   2 
     1) Woodall, Brody 11               2) Gibson, Cooper 11              
     3) Holliday, Levi 11               4) Henning, Nash 12               
  8 Dacula  'A'                                         9:15.33   2 
     1) Aaron, Ford 12                  2) Kelsey, Devin 12               
     3) Capelle, Walker 12              4) Farris, Tyler 10               
     5) Savage, Sebastian 12            6) McMurray, Jaylan 9             
  9 Lanier HS  'A'                                      9:16.75   1 
 10 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                 9:19.34   2 
     1) Meraz Fuentes, Pedro            2) Lazo, Angel 10                 
     3) Duong, Khoi 11                  4) Sierra, Jose 10                
 11 Carrollton High School  'A'                         9:28.20   1 
     1) Jackson, Jeb 10                 2) Rosencrance, Nathan 11         
     3) Sipes, Joshua 9                 4) Tumi, John 11                  
     5) Moseley, Nathan 9               6)                                
 12 Madison County  'A'                                 9:30.74   1 
     1) Herndon, Noah 10                2) Johnson, Jakeem 10             
     3) Smith, Nathan 9                 4) Prickett, Aden 10              
 13 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    9:30.89   1 
 14 Northside Columbus  'A'                             9:34.87   2 
     1) Morgan, Adam 10                 2) Harrelson, James 10            
     3) Obleton, Gabriel 11             4) Russell, Jaelin 12             
     5) Shepherd, Noah 10               6)                                
 15 Loganville HS  'A'                                  9:36.18   2 
     1) Hang, Timothy 9                 2) Dawson, Jack 12                
     3) Wolf, Grant 9                   4) McGee, Collin 10               
 16 Banks County HS  'A'                                9:55.34   2 
     1) Banister, Bryson 9              2) Loggins, Troy 9                
     3) Bowman, Mitchell 9              4) Hughes, Henry 9                
 17 Mays High School  'A'                              10:13.51   1 
     1) Campbell, Jordan 10             2) McMillian, Earl 10             
     3) Martin, Michael 9               4) Carter, Chandler 9             
 18 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                  10:16.58   1 
     1) Carey, Kurtland 10              2) Foster, Tony 10                
     3) Grant, James 11                 4) Massey, Jason 9                
     5) Smith pac, Nate 10              6) Armstrong, Mari 9              
 19 Elbert Co.  'A'                                    10:35.32   1 
     1) Teasley, Terry 11               2) Perrin, Adrian 11              
     3) Willis, Tony 10                 4) Noggle, Parker 11              
     5) Bastyr, Justin 12               6)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ian              12 Brookwood             J6-02.00  
  2 Higgins, Mike             11 Carrollton H          J6-00.00  
  3 Hall, Amare               10 Carrollton H          J6-00.00  
  4 Scott, Christopher        12 Dacula                J6-00.00  
  5 Hall, Kedar               12 Loganville H          J6-00.00  
  6 Nwachukwu, Onyedi         11 Brookwood             J5-10.00  
  6 Wood, Kevin               12 Jefferson Hi          J5-10.00  
  8 Frantz, Kole              12 North Oconee          J5-10.00  
  9 Kelley, Rictavious        11 Madison Coun          J5-08.00  
  9 Doolittle, Luke           12 Winder-Barro          J5-08.00  
  9 Cross, Chance             10 North Oconee          J5-08.00  
 12 Williams, Matthew         12 Northside Co          J5-08.00  
 13 Span, Jaylen              12 Lakeside, Ev          J5-08.00  
 -- Fouch, Kobe               11 Elbert Co.                  NH  
 -- Williams, Percy            9 Dacula                      NH  
 -- Tshihamba, Nathan         12 Loganville H                NH  
 -- Turner, Bodarius          11 Madison Coun                NH  
 -- Wyatt, Hayden             12 Mays High Sc                NH  
 -- Hughes, Tyshawn           11 Elbert Co.                  NH  
 -- Baker, Kareem             10 Northside Co                NH  
 -- Massey, Jason              9 Cedar Shoals                NH  
 -- Barnes, Cayden            10 Cedar Shoals                NH  
 -- Lofton, Aliajhwa          12 Mays High Sc                NH  
 -- Camp, Dylan               10 Banks County                NH  
 -- Thornton, Gerad            9 Lanier HS                   NH  
 -- Baker Johnson, Jalen      12 Jefferson Hi                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Grant            11 Carrollton H          15-06.00  
  2 Bullock, Tripp            12 Jefferson Hi         J13-00.00  
  3 Hall, Sean                12 Banks County         J13-00.00  
  4 Born, Keith               12 Loganville H         J12-00.00  
  5 Conn, Ryan                12 Peachtree Ri         J11-06.00  
  5 Vaughn, Thomas            11 Elbert Co.           J11-06.00  
  7 Osgood, Koby              11 Loganville H         J11-00.00  
  7 Chambers, Drew            11 North Oconee         J11-00.00  
  9 Van Musschenbroek, Gabri  12 Mill Creek H          10-06.00  
  9 Sherman, Garrett          11 Lanier HS            J10-06.00  
  9 Willis, Dane              11 Madison Coun         J10-06.00  
 11 Farris, Tyler             10 Dacula               J10-06.00  
 11 Cox, Bryant               10 Jefferson Hi         J10-06.00  
 14 Smith, Stanley            11 Cedar Shoals          10-00.00  
 15 Stone, Donovan            11 Northside Co           9-06.00  
 15 Ki, Ezekiel               10 Lakeside, Ev           9-06.00  
 15 Coleman, Devin            11 Brookwood              9-06.00  
 18 Dixon, Jayveon            12 Mays High Sc           9-00.00  
 18 Straehla, Blake            9 Athens Acade           9-00.00  
 -- Rogue, Israel             12 Lanier HS                   NH  
 -- Roberts, Shane             9 Banks County                NH  
 -- Stuart, Caleb             12 East Hall HS                NH  
 -- Costa, Joe                12 Mill Creek H                NH  
 -- Elliott, Aiden            10 Oconee Count                NH  
 -- Dean, Micah                9 East Hall HS                NH  
 -- Fernandez, Matthew        10 Elbert Co.                  NH  
 -- Brown, Justin             12 Peachtree Ri                NH  
 -- Cartie, Jared             12 Lakeside, Ev                NH  
 -- Neito, Luis               12 Meadowcreek                 NH  
 -- Mitchell, Nyzier           9 Cedar Shoals                NH  
 -- Prell, Braeden            12 North Oconee                NH  
 -- Hatcher, Cole             12 Monsignor Do                NH  
 -- Julien, Isaiah            12 Grovetown HS                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wroble, Parker            12 Mill Creek H          22-03.50  +0.0  4 
  2 Nembhard, Gavin           12 Dacula                21-11.50  +0.0  4 
  3 Sims, Elijah              12 Mill Creek H          21-06.50  +0.0  4 
  4 Fick, Jordan              11 North Oconee          21-01.75  +0.0  4 
  5 Griffin, Jalen            12 Loganville H          20-10.00  +0.0  4 
  6 Cook, Zaylen              11 Carrollton H          20-09.00  +0.0  3 
  7 Willis, Trey              12 Athens Acade          20-08.75  +0.0  3 
  8 Lumpkin, Stacy            11 Cedar Shoals          20-05.00  +0.0  4 
  9 Hatter, Jacobi             9 Northside Co          20-04.75  +0.0  1 
 10 Harris-Williams, Brandon  12 Lakeside, Ev         J19-10.00   0.3  2 
 11 Allen, Shun               12 Elbert Co.           J19-10.00  +0.0  3 
 12 Landis, Brett             12 Winder-Barro          19-07.00  +0.0  2 
 13 Tophia, Nagrai             9 Mays High Sc          19-06.25  +0.0  4 
 14 Shuler, Tevon             12 Dacula                19-05.25  +0.0  4 
 15 Fisher, Kyle              11 Peachtree Ri          19-03.00  +0.0  3 
 16 Crawford, Daniel          11 Brookwood            J19-02.50  +0.0  3 
 17 Turner, Bodarius          11 Madison Coun         J19-02.50  +0.0  3 
 18 Teasley, Quin                Elbert Co.            19-02.00  +0.0  1 
 19 Wyatt, Hayden             12 Mays High Sc          19-00.50   0.1  4 
 20 Bass, Justice             12 Brookwood             18-11.50  +0.0  3 
 21 McNealey, Jackson         12 Carrollton H          18-08.50  +0.0  4 
 22 Carrs, Kristian           11 Jefferson Hi          18-05.50  +0.0  3 
 23 Shelnutt, Wyatt           12 Oconee Count          18-05.00  +0.0  3 
 24 Williams, Koby            11 Meadowcreek           18-04.25  +0.0  2 
 25 Warrington, Eli           10 North Oconee          18-04.00  +0.0  2 
 26 Gurley, Timothy           11 Madison Coun          18-02.00  +0.0  1 
 27 England, Jordan            9 Lanier HS             17-11.75  +0.0  1 
 28 Johnson, Chris            12 Northside Co          17-11.00  +0.0  4 
 29 Skelton, Chris            10 Banks County          17-05.00  +0.0  2 
 30 Hasan, AJ                 12 Grovetown HS          17-04.00  +0.0  2 
 31 Bennett, Jace             11 Banks County          17-00.00  +0.0  2 
 32 James, Devin              10 Lakeside, Ev          16-08.50  +0.0  1 
 33 Thompson, Aiden            9 Winder-Barro          16-07.75  +0.0  1 
 34 Barnes, Cayden            10 Cedar Shoals          16-07.00  +0.0  1 
 35 Sims, Germaine            10 Jefferson Hi          16-05.00  +0.0  1 
 36 Rogers, Dakota            11 Grovetown HS          15-10.50  +0.0  1 
 37 Thornton, Gerad            9 Lanier HS             14-09.50  +0.0  2 
 38 Maddox, Gusterious        12 Meadowcreek           13-07.75  +0.0  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shuler, Tevon             12 Dacula                45-02.50   0.5  3 
  2 Nembhard, Gavin           12 Dacula                44-10.50  -0.3  3 
  3 Fisher, Kyle              11 Peachtree Ri          42-03.50  +0.0  3 
  4 Johnson, Mikkel           12 Carrollton H          41-09.00  +0.0  3 
  5 Lumpkin, Stacy            11 Cedar Shoals          41-00.50   0.5  3 
  6 Crawford, Daniel          11 Brookwood             40-10.00   1.4  3 
  7 Brown, Jaden              11 Elbert Co.            40-08.50   0.1  3 
  8 Gayle, Gabriel            12 Lanier HS             40-05.00   0.6  2 
  9 Trapp, Reggie             12 Northside Co          40-04.00   0.7  3 
 10 Willis, Trey              12 Athens Acade          40-02.00   0.4  2 
 11 McNealey, Jackson         12 Carrollton H          40-00.00   0.9  3 
 12 Moss, Quan                 9 Elbert Co.            39-09.00   0.8  1 
 13 Barnes, Cayden            10 Cedar Shoals          38-10.00   1.4  1 
 14 Newton, Xavier            12 Peachtree Ri          38-09.00   0.3  1 
 15 Hassan, Ata               12 Meadowcreek           38-01.00  +0.0  1 
 16 Wimby, Zekai              10 Mill Creek H          38-00.00  +0.0  2 
 17 Bass, Justice             12 Brookwood             37-11.50  +0.0  3 
 18 Boswell, Jimmy            12 Oconee Count          37-09.00   0.2  2 
 19 Thompson, Aiden            9 Winder-Barro          37-03.50   0.2  2 
 20 Johnson, Zaquintay        11 Madison Coun          37-02.50  +0.0  1 
 21 Baker Johnson, Jalen      12 Jefferson Hi          37-02.00   0.2  1 
 22 Aristilde, Gregory        12 Lanier HS             37-00.00  +0.0  2 
 23 Jones, Brock              10 Mill Creek H          36-05.00   0.4  2 
 24 Rhodes, Isiah             10 Lakeside, Ev          35-03.00   0.9  2 
 25 Duroscher, Steven            Oconee Count          34-03.50  +0.0  2 
 26 Elder, Ethan               9 East Hall HS          32-00.00   0.9  1 
 27 Reid, Antwan               9 Madison Coun          31-07.50   1.0  1 
 -- Wood, Kevin               12 Jefferson Hi                ND   NWI  3 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins, Adam             11 Dacula                53-03.50   4 
  2 Johnson, Robert           12 Carrollton H          52-01.00   4 
  3 Ransom, Chase             11 Loganville H          51-09.50   4 
  4 Campbell, Kendall         10 Meadowcreek           50-05.50   4 
  5 Chambliss, Chaz           11 Carrollton H         J48-11.50   4 
  6 Head, Robbie              12 Jefferson Hi         J48-11.50   4 
  7 Ardister, Dj              12 Elbert Co.            48-07.00   4 
  8 Foskey, Emorie             9 Winder-Barro          47-03.00   4 
  9 Brown, Sheldon            12 Northside Co          46-10.00   4 
 10 Rucks, Jamar              12 Lanier HS             45-08.00   4 
 11 Helms, Spencer            12 Greater Atla          45-07.50   3 
 12 Merrifield, Jacob         11 Winder-Barro          44-00.50   3 
 13 Holt, Johnerio            10 Athens Acade          43-09.00   3 
 14 Doss, Mason               12 Lakeside, Ev          43-08.00   3 
 15 Adcock, Riley             12 Dacula                42-10.00   3 
 16 Shiflett, Zahmerius       10 Madison Coun          42-07.00   1 
 17 Anderson, Clay            11 Flowery Bran          42-03.50   3 
 18 Hubbard, Traynskiya       11 Madison Coun          42-00.50   3 
 19 Gray, DJ                  12 East Hall HS          41-11.50   3 
 20 Stocklinski, Carsen       11 Oconee Count          41-10.00   2 
 21 Calloway, Dontae          11 North Oconee          41-08.00   3 
 22 Turner, Ky                12 Peachtree Ri          41-03.50   3 
 23 Howatineck, Carson        12 Mill Creek H          41-02.50   3 
 24 Okpala, Dozie             11 Loganville H          41-02.00   2 
 25 McIntyre, Christian       11 Mill Creek H          40-09.50   2 
 26 Webb, Phillip             12 Lanier HS             39-06.25   3 
 27 Escandon, Cirilo          11 Meadowcreek           39-03.00   2 
 28 Lavender, Sam             10 Elbert Co.            39-01.00   2 
 29 Tauiliili, JR             11 Oconee Count          37-04.50   2 
 30 Grubbs, Zarquell          12 Northside Co          37-01.00   1 
 31 Peppers, A.J.             12 Athens Acade          36-07.50   2 
 32 Hill, Zion                12 East Hall HS          36-05.00   2 
 33 Umble, Corbin             12 Cedar Shoals          36-04.00   1 
 34 Holtzclaw, Jasper         11 Banks County          35-05.50   1 
 35 Langford, Adarius         12 Mays High Sc          34-10.00   2 
 36 Hefner, Ashton            10 North Oconee          34-01.00   1 
 37 Cameron, Depray           12 Mays High Sc          33-08.75   1 
 38 Allen, Jacob              12 Peachtree Ri          33-04.50   1 
 39 Wallace, Clinton          12 Lakeside, Ev          33-00.50   2 
 40 Goblebiewski, Matt        11 Greater Atla          28-11.50   1 
 41 Green, Brian               9 Greenforest           22-11.00   1 
 -- Paolozzi, Andrew          11 Jefferson Hi              FOUL   4 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins, Adam             11 Dacula                  167-06   4 
  2 Wallace, Clinton          12 Lakeside, Ev            161-07   4 
  3 Campbell, Kendall         10 Meadowcreek             159-08   4 
  4 Chambliss, Chaz           11 Carrollton H            155-11   4 
  5 Hinton, Myles             12 Greater Atla            149-06   4 
  6 Helms, Spencer            12 Greater Atla            144-08   4 
  7 Turner, Ky                12 Peachtree Ri            136-04   4 
  8 Brown, Sheldon            12 Northside Co            135-05   3 
  9 Johnson, Robert           12 Carrollton H            135-01   4 
 10 Ramey, Thomas Jackson     12 Banks County            133-08   4 
 11 Holt, Johnerio            10 Athens Acade            131-11   3 
 12 Massenberg, Caleb         12 Mill Creek H            131-07   3 
 13 Rucks, Jamar              12 Lanier HS               131-06   3 
 14 Ransom, Chase             11 Loganville H            129-05   4 
 15 Doss, Mason               12 Lakeside, Ev            127-08   3 
 16 Anderson, Clay            11 Flowery Bran            127-05   3 
 17 Webb, Phillip             12 Lanier HS               125-03   3 
 18 Foskey, Emorie             9 Winder-Barro            117-05   2 
 19 Shiflett, Zahmerius       10 Madison Coun            117-00   1 
 20 Merrifield, Jacob         11 Winder-Barro            115-05   2 
 21 Peppers, A.J.             12 Athens Acade            111-00   3 
 22 Bostdorff, Jake           10 North Oconee            110-02   2 
 23 Hefner, Ashton            10 North Oconee            107-01   3 
 24 Hubbard, Traynskiya       11 Madison Coun            106-02   2 
 25 Bowers, Bo                11 Loganville H            105-05   3 
 26 Casey, Jayden             12 Oconee Count            104-00   2 
 27 Langford, Adarius         12 Mays High Sc            102-07   3 
 28 Dickerson, Bryson         10 Elbert Co.              102-06   1 
 29 Simpson, Delmon           11 Dacula                   99-03   2 
 30 Lane, Dylan               11 Mill Creek H             98-06   3 
 31 Cajas, Christian          10 Meadowcreek              95-01   2 
 32 Tauiliili, JR             11 Oconee Count             94-06   1 
 33 Umble, Corbin             12 Cedar Shoals             94-05   2 
 34 Hargrove, Fuquan             Elbert Co.               93-09   1 
 35 Gray, DJ                  12 East Hall HS             93-00   1 
 36 Mosley, Maalik            10 Northside Co             89-01   1 
 37 Kaminski, Tanner          11 Banks County             88-07   1 
 38 Thomas, timothy           12 Mays High Sc             66-03   1 
 -- Mears, Declan              9 Peachtree Ri              FOUL   2 
 -- Paolozzi, Andrew          11 Jefferson Hi              FOUL   4 
 -- Head, Robbie              12 Jefferson Hi              FOUL   4 
 -- McClary, Isaiah            9 East Hall HS                DQ   2  Illegal implement
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                  143.50     2) Jefferson High School      89   
    3) Maynard H. Jackson High Sc  76        4) Mill Creek High School     50.50
    5) Greater Atlanta Christian   47        6) Loganville HS              37.50
    7) Peachtree Ridge High Schoo  31        8) Oconee County High School  30   
    9) Winder-Barrow HS            27       10) Dacula                     21   
   11) Athens Academy              18       11) Grovetown HS               18   
   13) Lakeside, Evans             16.50    14) Lanier HS                  16   
   15) North Oconee                12       16) Elbert Co.                 11   
   17) Flowery Branch               4       17) Cedar Shoals                4   
   17) Northside Columbus           4       20) Mays High School            3   
   21) Meadowcreek HS               2       22) Banks County HS             1   
   22) Madison County               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dacula                     126        2) Carrollton High School     86   
    3) Brookwood                   70.50     4) Mill Creek High School     56.50
    5) Peachtree Ridge High Schoo  47.50     6) North Oconee               43.50
    7) Loganville HS               31.50     8) Meadowcreek HS             26   
    9) Jefferson High School       22       10) Lanier HS                  17   
   11) Mary Persons                16       11) St. Pius X                 16   
   13) Greater Atlanta Christian   15       13) Lakeside, Evans            15   
   15) Banks County HS             10       15) Cedar Shoals               10   
   17) Winder-Barrow HS             9       18) Flowery Branch              8   
   19) Elbert Co.                   7.50    20) Athens Academy              7   
   21) Madison County               5       21) Greenforest Christian Aca   5   
   21) Mays High School             5       24) Grovetown HS                4   
   25) Northside Columbus           2       25) Oconee County High School   2