Boys Varsity

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Into the Trail Invitational - 8/17/2019                     
                                 Locust Grove HS                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Macias, Domonic              Union Grove           17:00.29    1             
  2 Stephens, William            Northgate             17:17.92    2             
  3 George, Justin               Strong Rock           18:02.11    3             
  4 Kilgore, Noah                Strong Rock           18:03.70    4             
  5 Guinade, Hank                Strong Rock           18:04.23    5             
  6 Quintinillia, David          Union Grove           18:16.63    6             
  7 Townsend, Daniel             Locust Grove          18:17.20    7             
  8 Sullivan, Austin             Jones County          18:24.60    8             
  9 Pierce, Nick                 Mount Vernon          18:26.91    9             
 10 Boland, Bryce                Jones County          18:32.67   10             
 11 Swartz, Bryson               Northgate             18:38.85   11             
 12 Cauthen, William (Ben)       Fayette County        18:40.52   12             
 13 Rapaport, Ryan               Mount Vernon          18:43.03   13             
 14 Wright, Isiah                Union Grove           18:46.32   14             
 15 Pierce, Sean                 Mount Vernon          18:46.83   15             
 16 Barashango, Tai're           Union Grove           18:48.19   16             
 17 Duke-wells, Seth             Locust Grove          18:52.35   17             
 18 Boyd, Justus                 Jones County          18:57.17   18             
 19 Troemel, Nate                Northgate             19:05.80   19             
 20 Hanks, Luke                  Northgate             19:06.67   20             
 21 Van Gorder, Gabe             Union Grove           19:15.77   21             
 22 Crush, Casey                 Locust Grove          19:15.95   22             
 23 Walton, Preston              Woodland HS           19:17.72   23             
 24 Durett, Hayden               Jones County          19:18.27   24             
 25 Ward, Logan                  Jones County          19:19.97   25             
 26 Borom, Trevor                Strong Rock           19:25.23   26             
 27 Barber, Joshua               Jones County          19:26.57   27             
 28 Banks, Noah                  Strong Rock           19:26.59   28             
 29 Hutchison, Austin            Jones County          19:26.75   29             
 30 Davis, Khayri                Union Grove           19:29.69   30             
 31 Zeugal, Gavin                Union Grove           19:32.27   31             
 32 Sorrell, Jonathan            Jones County          19:43.42                  
 33 Troy, Alex                   Union Grove           19:44.70                  
 34 Rawlings, Kenyon             Fayette County        19:45.78   32             
 35 Nguyen, Phong                Morrow High School    19:49.17                  
 36 Brumm, John                  Union Grove           19:52.19                  
 37 Dillon, Conor                Our Lady of Mercy     19:55.02                  
 38 Londono, Nicolas             Our Lady of Mercy     19:55.05                  
 39 Jackson, Devin               Union Grove           19:55.25                  
 40 Kilgore, Micah               Strong Rock           19:59.06   33             
 41 Corrigan, Nathan             Jones County          20:00.34                  
 42 Madden, Garrett              Northgate             20:05.08   34             
 43 Morgan, Connor               Strong Rock           20:08.30   35             
 44 Labrum, Trenton              Locust Grove          20:11.81   36             
 45 Robison, Warren              Northgate             20:27.54   37             
 46 Hollosi, Parker              Mount Vernon          20:28.42   38             
 47 Crooms, Christion            Fayette County        20:56.39   39             
 48 English, Dylan               Strong Rock           20:56.65                  
 49 Hammonds, Alexander          Locust Grove          21:14.02   40             
 50 Taylor, Bailey               Jones County          21:21.37                  
 51 Holmes, Kevin                Fayette County        21:21.58   41             
 52 Campbell, Brett              Hampton HS            21:22.87   42             
 53 Carroll, Camden              Northgate             21:26.84   43             
 54 Cladd, Dexter                Hampton HS            21:26.97   44             
 55 Flowers, Quatarius           Morrow High School    21:37.04                  
 56 Koby, Landon                 Strong Rock           21:40.83                  
 57 Hicks, Ahmad                 Woodland HS           21:50.27   45             
 58 Wilson, Lawrence             Fayette County        22:12.00   46             
 59 White, Santabius             Hampton HS            22:12.99   47             
 60 Sanders, Luke                Eagles Landi          22:18.95   48             
 61 Jeffcoat, Jeremy             Woodland HS           22:19.16   49             
 62 Villanueva, Alex             Eagles Landi          22:21.35   50             
 63 Sigler, Kelvin               Woodland HS           22:22.85   51             
 64 Scherger, Paxton             Mount Vernon          22:28.71   52             
 65 Powell, Tyler                Woodland HS           22:28.84   53             
 66 Townsend, Tysen              Locust Grove          22:37.53   54             
 67 Smith, Mark                  Strong Rock           22:37.84                  
 68 Morano, Matthew              Fayette County        23:04.52   55             
 69 Lomax-McCullough, Kendal     Eagles Landi          23:04.98   56             
 70 Hargrove, Ethan              Eagles Landi          23:05.03   57             
 71 Campbell, Caleb              Hampton HS            23:08.05   58             
 72 White, Joseph                Eagles Landi          23:15.61   59             
 73 Dameron, Micah               Hampton HS            23:18.73   60             
 74 Wright, Amari                Fayette County        23:28.30   61             
 75 Mitchell, Matthew            Our Lady of Mercy     23:29.99                  
 76 Knight, James                Mount Vernon          23:40.48   62             
 77 Edwards, Ben                 Mount Vernon          23:52.36   63             
 78 Fouce, Trevor                Fayette County        24:00.49                  
 79 Moorman, Will                Mount Vernon          24:28.06                  
 80 McLean, Sebastian            Fayette County        24:45.90                  
 81 McAdams, Hayden              Hampton HS            25:03.49   64             
 82 Borst, Kendrick              Woodland HS           26:09.45   65             
 83 Huffman, Kaleb               Hampton HS            26:31.73   66             
 84 Williams, Logan              Fayette County        26:41.75                  
 85 Negrete, Oscar               Morrow High School    27:32.83                  
 86 Askew, Chance                Eagles Landi          27:33.05   67             
 87 Baker, Patrick               Hampton HS            27:44.70                  
 88 George, Keasean              Woodland HS           28:18.47   68             
 89 Vanjaria, Oliver             Mount Vernon          29:51.28                  
 90 Kelly, Carter                Eagles Landi          32:19.84   69             
 91 Mancuso, Connor              Eagles Landi          32:51.16                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Union Grove                  58    1    6   14   16   21   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:32:07.20                                                    
         Average:    18:25.44                                                    
   2 Strong Rock Christian Sch    66    3    4    5   26   28   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:33:01.86                                                    
         Average:    18:36.38                                                    
   3 Jones County High School     85    8   10   18   24   25   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:34:32.68                                                    
         Average:    18:54.54                                                    
   4 Northgate                    86    2   11   19   20   34   37   43          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.32                                                    
         Average:    18:50.87                                                    
   5 Locust Grove High School    122    7   17   22   36   40   54               
      Total Time:  1:37:51.33                                                    
         Average:    19:34.27                                                    
   6 Mount Vernon Presbyterian   127    9   13   15   38   52   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:38:53.90                                                    
         Average:    19:46.78                                                    
   7 Fayette County              170   12   32   39   41   46   55   61          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.27                                                    
         Average:    20:35.26                                                    
   8 Woodland HS Stockbridge     221   23   45   49   51   53   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:48:18.84                                                    
         Average:    21:39.77                                                    
   9 Hampton HS                  251   42   44   47   58   60   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:51:29.61                                                    
         Average:    22:17.93                                                    
  10 Eagles Landing Christian    270   48   50   56   57   59   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:54:05.92                                                    
         Average:    22:49.19