Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Into the Trail Invitational - 8/17/2019
Locust Grove HS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Macias, Domonic Union Grove 17:00.29 1
2 Stephens, William Northgate 17:17.92 2
3 George, Justin Strong Rock 18:02.11 3
4 Kilgore, Noah Strong Rock 18:03.70 4
5 Guinade, Hank Strong Rock 18:04.23 5
6 Quintinillia, David Union Grove 18:16.63 6
7 Townsend, Daniel Locust Grove 18:17.20 7
8 Sullivan, Austin Jones County 18:24.60 8
9 Pierce, Nick Mount Vernon 18:26.91 9
10 Boland, Bryce Jones County 18:32.67 10
11 Swartz, Bryson Northgate 18:38.85 11
12 Cauthen, William (Ben) Fayette County 18:40.52 12
13 Rapaport, Ryan Mount Vernon 18:43.03 13
14 Wright, Isiah Union Grove 18:46.32 14
15 Pierce, Sean Mount Vernon 18:46.83 15
16 Barashango, Tai're Union Grove 18:48.19 16
17 Duke-wells, Seth Locust Grove 18:52.35 17
18 Boyd, Justus Jones County 18:57.17 18
19 Troemel, Nate Northgate 19:05.80 19
20 Hanks, Luke Northgate 19:06.67 20
21 Van Gorder, Gabe Union Grove 19:15.77 21
22 Crush, Casey Locust Grove 19:15.95 22
23 Walton, Preston Woodland HS 19:17.72 23
24 Durett, Hayden Jones County 19:18.27 24
25 Ward, Logan Jones County 19:19.97 25
26 Borom, Trevor Strong Rock 19:25.23 26
27 Barber, Joshua Jones County 19:26.57 27
28 Banks, Noah Strong Rock 19:26.59 28
29 Hutchison, Austin Jones County 19:26.75 29
30 Davis, Khayri Union Grove 19:29.69 30
31 Zeugal, Gavin Union Grove 19:32.27 31
32 Sorrell, Jonathan Jones County 19:43.42
33 Troy, Alex Union Grove 19:44.70
34 Rawlings, Kenyon Fayette County 19:45.78 32
35 Nguyen, Phong Morrow High School 19:49.17
36 Brumm, John Union Grove 19:52.19
37 Dillon, Conor Our Lady of Mercy 19:55.02
38 Londono, Nicolas Our Lady of Mercy 19:55.05
39 Jackson, Devin Union Grove 19:55.25
40 Kilgore, Micah Strong Rock 19:59.06 33
41 Corrigan, Nathan Jones County 20:00.34
42 Madden, Garrett Northgate 20:05.08 34
43 Morgan, Connor Strong Rock 20:08.30 35
44 Labrum, Trenton Locust Grove 20:11.81 36
45 Robison, Warren Northgate 20:27.54 37
46 Hollosi, Parker Mount Vernon 20:28.42 38
47 Crooms, Christion Fayette County 20:56.39 39
48 English, Dylan Strong Rock 20:56.65
49 Hammonds, Alexander Locust Grove 21:14.02 40
50 Taylor, Bailey Jones County 21:21.37
51 Holmes, Kevin Fayette County 21:21.58 41
52 Campbell, Brett Hampton HS 21:22.87 42
53 Carroll, Camden Northgate 21:26.84 43
54 Cladd, Dexter Hampton HS 21:26.97 44
55 Flowers, Quatarius Morrow High School 21:37.04
56 Koby, Landon Strong Rock 21:40.83
57 Hicks, Ahmad Woodland HS 21:50.27 45
58 Wilson, Lawrence Fayette County 22:12.00 46
59 White, Santabius Hampton HS 22:12.99 47
60 Sanders, Luke Eagles Landi 22:18.95 48
61 Jeffcoat, Jeremy Woodland HS 22:19.16 49
62 Villanueva, Alex Eagles Landi 22:21.35 50
63 Sigler, Kelvin Woodland HS 22:22.85 51
64 Scherger, Paxton Mount Vernon 22:28.71 52
65 Powell, Tyler Woodland HS 22:28.84 53
66 Townsend, Tysen Locust Grove 22:37.53 54
67 Smith, Mark Strong Rock 22:37.84
68 Morano, Matthew Fayette County 23:04.52 55
69 Lomax-McCullough, Kendal Eagles Landi 23:04.98 56
70 Hargrove, Ethan Eagles Landi 23:05.03 57
71 Campbell, Caleb Hampton HS 23:08.05 58
72 White, Joseph Eagles Landi 23:15.61 59
73 Dameron, Micah Hampton HS 23:18.73 60
74 Wright, Amari Fayette County 23:28.30 61
75 Mitchell, Matthew Our Lady of Mercy 23:29.99
76 Knight, James Mount Vernon 23:40.48 62
77 Edwards, Ben Mount Vernon 23:52.36 63
78 Fouce, Trevor Fayette County 24:00.49
79 Moorman, Will Mount Vernon 24:28.06
80 McLean, Sebastian Fayette County 24:45.90
81 McAdams, Hayden Hampton HS 25:03.49 64
82 Borst, Kendrick Woodland HS 26:09.45 65
83 Huffman, Kaleb Hampton HS 26:31.73 66
84 Williams, Logan Fayette County 26:41.75
85 Negrete, Oscar Morrow High School 27:32.83
86 Askew, Chance Eagles Landi 27:33.05 67
87 Baker, Patrick Hampton HS 27:44.70
88 George, Keasean Woodland HS 28:18.47 68
89 Vanjaria, Oliver Mount Vernon 29:51.28
90 Kelly, Carter Eagles Landi 32:19.84 69
91 Mancuso, Connor Eagles Landi 32:51.16
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Union Grove 58 1 6 14 16 21 30 31
Total Time: 1:32:07.20
Average: 18:25.44
2 Strong Rock Christian Sch 66 3 4 5 26 28 33 35
Total Time: 1:33:01.86
Average: 18:36.38
3 Jones County High School 85 8 10 18 24 25 27 29
Total Time: 1:34:32.68
Average: 18:54.54
4 Northgate 86 2 11 19 20 34 37 43
Total Time: 1:34:14.32
Average: 18:50.87
5 Locust Grove High School 122 7 17 22 36 40 54
Total Time: 1:37:51.33
Average: 19:34.27
6 Mount Vernon Presbyterian 127 9 13 15 38 52 62 63
Total Time: 1:38:53.90
Average: 19:46.78
7 Fayette County 170 12 32 39 41 46 55 61
Total Time: 1:42:56.27
Average: 20:35.26
8 Woodland HS Stockbridge 221 23 45 49 51 53 65 68
Total Time: 1:48:18.84
Average: 21:39.77
9 Hampton HS 251 42 44 47 58 60 64 66
Total Time: 1:51:29.61
Average: 22:17.93
10 Eagles Landing Christian 270 48 50 56 57 59 67 69
Total Time: 1:54:05.92
Average: 22:49.19